The 25th Anniversary of The Great Cow Harbor 10 Kilometer Run

Overall Results

Cliff Wells Colleen De Reuck

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Clint Wells 27 M NY 0:29:53.9 4:49 1 147
2 Rob De Haven 36 M Madison WI 0:30:11.3 4:52 1 430
3 Sandu Rebenciuc 33 M Lafayette CO 0:30:31.2 4:55 1 295
4 Todd Reeser 28 M Rochester NY 0:30:44.5 4:57 2 147
5 Weldon Johnson 29 M Flagstaff AZ 0:30:53.7 4:59 3 147
6 Michael Nehr 22 M West Babylon NY 0:31:22.5 5:03 1 44
7 Teddy Mitchell 30 M Fort Carson CO 0:31:27.3 5:04 2 295
8 Matthew Byrne 27 M Scranton PA 0:31:35.3 5:06 4 147
9 Artie Green 32 M Poughquag NY 0:31:52.0 5:08 3 295
10 Rob Grady 29 M Bronx NY 0:32:05.1 5:10 5 147
11 John Honerkamp 27 M Flagstaff AZ 0:32:09.5 5:11 6 147
12 Darren De Reuck 37 M Boulder CO 0:33:00.9 5:19 2 430
13 Matthew Rosetti 27 M New York NY 0:33:10.7 5:21 7 147
14 Carlos Castro 33 M Levittown NY 0:33:13.5 5:21 4 295
15 Colleen De Reuck 38 F Boulder CO 0:33:38.9 5:25 1 249
16 Patrick Driscoll 22 M Congers NY 0:33:48.1 5:27 2 44
17 James Oigara 32 M Binghamton NY 0:33:50.0 5:27 5 295
18 Travis Tate 25 M East Northport NY 0:34:27.8 5:33 8 147
19 Kristin Chisum 30 F Wayland MA 0:34:32.6 5:34 1 225
20 Kelly Keane 30 F Allston MA 0:34:36.0 5:35 2 225
21 Stephen Marsalese 37 M New York NY 0:34:59.2 5:38 3 430
22 Keith Field 41 M Manorville NY 0:35:21.8 5:42 1 424
23 Sarah Hann 29 F Winchester NH 0:35:28.8 5:43 1 180
24 Janelle Kraus 24 F Shelter Island NY 0:35:40.9 5:45 1 67
25 Dan Newman 27 M Commack NY 0:35:48.7 5:46 9 147
26 Rick Pingitore 44 M Westfield NJ 0:35:50.0 5:47 2 424
27 Lawrence Keating 29 M Syracuse NY 0:35:51.7 5:47 10 147
28 Randall White 47 M Upper Saddle Ri NJ 0:35:57.7 5:48 1 386
29 Susan Faber 40 F Oxford CT 0:36:03.9 5:49 1 209
30 Kristen Coogan 28 F 0:36:07.1 5:49 2 180
31 Beth Old 27 F Douglasville GA 0:36:27.5 5:53 3 180
32 William Fodor 32 M Huntington Stn NY 0:36:29.0 5:53 6 295
33 Patrick O'rourke 34 M Wilmington DE 0:36:31.8 5:53 7 295
34 Tim Sullivan 36 M Mt Vernon NY 0:36:42.8 5:55 4 430
35 Aaron Russell 30 M New York NY 0:36:44.1 5:55 8 295
36 Thomas Taylor 41 M Fort Salonga NY 0:36:51.2 5:56 3 424
37 Timothy Murphy 31 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:36:53.2 5:57 9 295
38 Rich Dela Sota 43 M Huntington NY 0:37:00.4 5:58 4 424
39 Gerardo Martinez 34 M Huntington Stn NY 0:37:05.9 5:59 10 295
40 Steven Ray 34 M Trumbull CT 0:37:22.5 6:01 11 295
41 Michaelle Cochrane 24 F 0:37:40.5 6:04 2 67
42 William Oehrlein 37 M East Northport NY 0:37:43.9 6:05 5 430
43 Bob Poulson 55 M Tokyo 0:37:51.4 6:06 1 155
44 Christopher Maher 21 M Holbrook NY 0:37:56.9 6:07 3 44
45 Thomas Henry 24 M Forest Hills NY 0:38:06.0 6:08 4 44
46 Lee Di Pietro 44 F Ruxton MD 0:38:16.6 6:10 2 209
47 Michael Compton 28 M Long Beach NY 0:38:17.6 6:10 11 147
48 Tommy Nettuno 32 M West Babylon NY 0:38:25.6 6:12 12 295
49 Russell Perry 40 M Northport NY 0:38:26.2 6:12 5 424
50 Daniel Cappiello 31 M New York NY 0:38:29.6 6:12 13 295
51 Joel Salas 37 M Huntington NY 0:38:31.9 6:13 6 430
52 Patrick Mc Closkey 32 M Bayside NY 0:38:38.6 6:14 14 295
53 Brian Rapp 36 M Northport NY 0:38:38.8 6:14 7 430
54 Kevin Healy 53 M Massapequa Park NY 0:38:53.8 6:16 1 266
55 Julio Aguirre 56 M Corona NY 0:38:54.4 6:16 2 155
56 Timothy Kirchner 33 M Northport NY 0:38:56.3 6:16 15 295
57 Robert Briglio 53 M Huntington NY 0:38:59.0 6:17 2 266
58 Susan Cuccia 35 F Saint James NY 0:39:06.2 6:18 2 249
59 Daniel Hatton 34 M Bohemia NY 0:39:16.9 6:20 16 295
60 Joshua Tate 21 M East Northport NY 0:39:25.3 6:21 5 44
61 Michael Robles 44 M Smithtown NY 0:39:28.1 6:22 6 424
62 Dave Garvey 29 M Northport NY 0:39:30.8 6:22 12 147
63 William Fleming 44 M Northport NY 0:39:32.1 6:22 7 424
64 Kevin Carroll 49 M Huntington Stn NY 0:39:32.2 6:22 2 386
65 Elizabeth Ratner 42 F Mineola NY 0:39:32.9 6:22 3 209
66 John Hanc 47 M Farmingdale NY 0:39:36.4 6:23 3 386
67 James Miller 32 M Babylon NY 0:39:40.1 6:24 17 295
68 Richard Young 41 M Huntington NY 0:39:45.5 6:24 8 424
69 James Mc Farlane 46 M Ridgewood NY 0:39:49.8 6:25 4 386
70 Jack Brennan 61 M Katonah NY 0:39:54.6 6:26 1 65
71 Hugh Donaldson 45 M Bay Shore NY 0:39:55.1 6:26 5 386
72 Eric Kramer 42 M Saint James NY 0:39:56.5 6:26 9 424
73 Jaime Flood 23 F Kings Park NY 0:39:59.5 6:27 3 67
74 Christopher Paolillo 40 M Oyster Bay NY 0:40:01.1 6:27 10 424
75 John Panopoulos 44 M Rye NH 0:40:01.2 6:27 11 424
76 James Fox 38 M Northport NY 0:40:02.5 6:27 8 430
77 Steven Toto 29 M Kings Park NY 0:40:09.3 6:28 13 147
78 Jason Hill 31 M Sea Cliff NY 0:40:12.7 6:29 18 295
79 Rick Hanse 35 M West Hartford CT 0:40:13.6 6:29 9 430
80 Joseph Valerio 31 M E. Northport NY 0:40:14.3 6:29 19 295
81 Catherine Smith 30 F Wayne NJ 0:40:19.1 6:30 3 225
82 Silas Murray 40 M Bay Shore NY 0:40:23.7 6:31 12 424
83 Dean Bruno 32 M Yaphank NY 0:40:24.2 6:31 20 295
84 Gerard Ford 45 M Massapequa NY 0:40:25.3 6:31 6 386
85 Cormac Mc Guire 42 M Smithtown NY 0:40:26.8 6:31 13 424
86 Rocco Sinisi 39 M Rockville Centr NY 0:40:28.9 6:31 10 430
87 David Appel 34 M Dix Hills NY 0:40:31.0 6:32 21 295
88 Robert Greenblatt 29 M Brooklyn NY 0:40:31.7 6:32 14 147
89 Sidney Heller 42 M Commack NY 0:40:33.0 6:32 14 424
90 Conall Flanagan 23 M Northport NY 0:40:34.3 6:32 6 44
91 Robert Ellis 33 M Great River NY 0:40:36.1 6:33 22 295
92 David Frankel 12 M Woodbury NY 0:40:37.3 6:33 1 19
93 Paul Geiger 52 M Sound Beach NY 0:40:37.7 6:33 3 266
94 Michael Algios 40 M Glen Head NY 0:40:38.1 6:33 15 424
95 Tom Oliveri 25 M Northport NY 0:40:38.7 6:33 15 147
96 Steve Conroy 57 M Manhasset NY 0:40:45.4 6:34 3 155
97 Mike Corr 40 M Northport NY 0:40:49.4 6:35 16 424
98 Barry Auskern 42 M Bernardston MA 0:40:52.3 6:35 17 424
99 Matthew Salerno 16 M Hauppauge NY 0:40:53.5 6:35 1 64
100 Tom Lightfoot 51 M Rocky Point NY 0:40:55.0 6:36 4 266
101 Bryant Kaplan 44 M North Babylon NY 0:40:55.2 6:36 18 424
102 Indarjit Roopchand 36 M Queens NY 0:40:57.0 6:36 11 430
103 Paul Mullen 38 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:40:58.2 6:36 12 430
104 Howard Kaufman 43 M Sea Cliff NY 0:40:59.0 6:36 19 424
105 Timothy Daniels 43 M Northport NY 0:41:00.1 6:36 20 424
106 Jay Masten 43 M Bohemia NY 0:41:02.6 6:37 21 424
107 Stephen Melore 39 M Northport NY 0:41:05.8 6:37 13 430
108 Jerzy Baranowski 44 M Muttontown NY 0:41:07.3 6:38 22 424
109 James Brown 39 M Huntington NY 0:41:09.2 6:38 14 430
110 Mark Fleischner 39 M Massapequa NY 0:41:13.6 6:39 15 430
111 Wayne Unholzer 38 M Huntington Stn NY 0:41:13.8 6:39 16 430
112 Daniel Boltja 38 M Bethpage NY 0:41:15.8 6:39 17 430
113 John Oakley 41 M Bayport NY 0:41:16.2 6:39 23 424
114 Sal Pipitone 52 M Commack NY 0:41:17.2 6:39 5 266
115 Charlie Bailey 55 M Sayville NY 0:41:25.6 6:41 4 155
116 Joseph Mannino 46 M Smithtown NY 0:41:27.7 6:41 7 386
117 Mike Baard 47 M Merrick NY 0:41:27.8 6:41 8 386
118 David Noa 43 M Doylestown PA 0:41:28.0 6:41 24 424
119 Wolf Koslow 33 M Brooklyn NY 0:41:29.1 6:41 23 295
120 Robert Mittleman 37 M Woodbury NY 0:41:29.5 6:41 18 430
121 Timothy Deleo 37 M Manorville NY 0:41:29.8 6:41 19 430
122 Frank Stonitsch 29 M Glendale NY 0:41:35.5 6:42 16 147
123 Eddie Coddington 40 M East Northport NY 0:41:36.4 6:42 25 424
124 Jim Byrne 31 M Holbrook NY 0:41:43.8 6:43 24 295
125 Rob Preston 40 M East Northport NY 0:41:44.1 6:43 26 424
126 Doreen Isenberg 39 F Northport NY 0:41:44.3 6:44 3 249
127 John Martellucci 49 M Lindenhurst NY 0:41:44.3 6:44 9 386
128 Brian Shanley 29 M Baiting Hollow NY 0:41:48.1 6:44 17 147
129 Patrick Bencivenga 36 M Brooklyn NY 0:41:48.6 6:44 20 430
130 August Finger 40 M Syosset NY 0:41:52.9 6:45 27 424
131 Dawn Miller 36 F East Northport NY 0:41:58.7 6:46 4 249
132 Craig Spiegel 37 M New York NY 0:42:01.7 6:46 21 430
133 Chip Pollard 39 M Merrimack NH 0:42:02.1 6:46 22 430
134 Stephen Jackman 41 M East Northport NY 0:42:06.9 6:47 28 424
135 Robert Polizzo 26 M East Northport NY 0:42:07.5 6:47 18 147
136 Michael Roth 17 M Hauppauge NY 0:42:15.1 6:48 2 64
137 Darryl Gaughan 37 M Northport NY 0:42:16.1 6:49 23 430
138 Robert Clasen 44 M Bellport NY 0:42:16.8 6:49 29 424
139 John Andrew 40 M Dix Hills NY 0:42:18.4 6:49 30 424
140 John Dallao 35 M Huntington NY 0:42:18.6 6:49 24 430
141 Christopher Bunyan 32 M East Northport NY 0:42:18.8 6:49 25 295
142 Bryan Decker 25 M Hicksville NY 0:42:22.0 6:50 19 147
143 Brenainn Flanagan 23 M Norrthport NY 0:42:23.6 6:50 7 44
144 Thatcher Thompson 33 M Northport NY 0:42:29.5 6:51 26 295
145 Richard Campbell 45 M New York NY 0:42:30.1 6:51 10 386
146 Greg Murphy 34 M Jericho NY 0:42:30.4 6:51 27 295
147 Thomas Foley 34 M Massapequa NY 0:42:35.2 6:52 28 295
148 John Auer 46 M Babylon NY 0:42:41.9 6:53 11 386
149 Michael Fleming 35 M New York NY 0:42:43.1 6:53 25 430
150 Joseph O'callaghan 28 M Stamford CT 0:42:43.3 6:53 20 147
151 Erik Naparstek 29 M Brooklyn NY 0:42:43.7 6:53 21 147
152 Thomas Weismantel 35 M Brentwood NY 0:42:43.9 6:53 26 430
153 Elizabeth Pollard 37 F Merrimack NH 0:42:44.8 6:53 5 249
154 Edmund Graham 34 M Merrick NY 0:42:45.1 6:53 29 295
155 Michael Burke 45 M Bronx NY 0:42:46.0 6:53 12 386
156 Paul Epstein 31 M New York NY 0:42:46.7 6:54 30 295
157 Michael Piscitelli 36 M East Northport NY 0:42:51.2 6:54 27 430
158 Matthew Cady 34 M Amityville NY 0:42:52.1 6:54 31 295
159 Mark Spottiswood 27 M Bohemia NY 0:42:52.7 6:55 22 147
160 Mike Coven 32 M New York NY 0:42:53.0 6:55 32 295
161 Jennifer Schretzmayer 33 F Shoreham NY 0:42:56.1 6:55 4 225
162 Juliet Hershey 26 F Secaucus NJ 0:42:58.7 6:55 4 180
163 David Harrold 17 M Hauppauge NY 0:42:58.9 6:56 3 64
164 Anthony Pounder 43 M Bellerose NY 0:42:59.2 6:56 31 424
165 Kathleen Becker 33 F Fort Salonga NY 0:43:02.9 6:56 5 225
166 Gary Muehlemann 44 M Centerport NY 0:43:04.5 6:56 32 424
167 Davis Ulrich 14 M Northport NY 0:43:05.7 6:57 4 64
168 Kevin Mulryan 20 M Northport NY 0:43:06.9 6:57 8 44
169 John La Greca 48 M East Northport NY 0:43:07.7 6:57 13 386
170 Frederick Blumenauer 47 M East Moriches NY 0:43:08.6 6:57 14 386
171 Kevin Mc Quillan 47 M Amityville NY 0:43:09.6 6:57 15 386
172 Susan Murray 38 F Hauppauge NY 0:43:10.3 6:57 6 249
173 Chris Winski 36 M Ny NY 0:43:10.9 6:57 28 430
174 Michael Schmitt 41 M Northport NY 0:43:11.5 6:58 33 424
175 Elizabeth Shackel 24 F Port Washington NY 0:43:13.0 6:58 4 67
176 Cory Weiss 45 M Centerport NY 0:43:14.3 6:58 16 386
177 Peter Walsh 46 M Stony Brook NY 0:43:14.9 6:58 17 386
178 Richard Van Helden 40 M Stony Brook NY 0:43:17.7 6:59 34 424
179 James Kirby 31 M Patchogue NY 0:43:20.1 6:59 33 295
180 Michael Sorrentino 38 M Lindenhurst NY 0:43:20.4 6:59 29 430
181 Brendan Forte 32 M Westbury NY 0:43:21.0 6:59 34 295
182 Paul Giuliani 32 M Centerport NY 0:43:21.6 6:59 35 295
183 William Herbert 43 M Smithtown NY 0:43:22.6 6:59 35 424
184 Mari Jane Nasta 39 F Northport NY 0:43:22.7 6:59 7 249
185 Gary Gorske 51 M Centerport NY 0:43:22.8 6:59 6 266
186 Anthony Camilleri 30 M Commack NY 0:43:23.5 6:59 36 295
187 Richard Halluska 55 M Stony Brook NY 0:43:24.5 7:00 5 155
188 William Mondelli 45 M East Northport NY 0:43:25.4 7:00 18 386
189 Joseph Lazzaro 57 M Patchogue NY 0:43:25.6 7:00 6 155
190 Anthony De Vito 33 M Greenlawn NY 0:43:26.0 7:00 37 295
191 Ali Mirian 30 M New York NY 0:43:26.4 7:00 38 295
192 Amos Benhorin 52 M Northport NY 0:43:27.6 7:00 7 266
193 Chris Ahlberg 40 M Fairfield CT 0:43:28.7 7:00 36 424
194 Paul Moyer 46 M East Northport NY 0:43:29.1 7:00 19 386
195 Michael O'donnell 36 M Northport NY 0:43:30.5 7:01 30 430
196 Steve Quirk 44 M Commack NY 0:43:32.4 7:01 37 424
197 Bill Murphy 44 M East Northport NY 0:43:33.5 7:01 38 424
198 Kieran Gibbons 37 M Northport NY 0:43:33.6 7:01 31 430
199 Philip Tessier 22 M Astoria NY 0:43:34.2 7:01 9 44
200 Greg Zanieski 32 M Brooklyn NY 0:43:34.6 7:01 39 295
201 Gary Muhrcke 62 M Huntington NY 0:43:35.0 7:01 2 65
202 Jose Reyes 34 M East Northport NY 0:43:35.3 7:01 40 295
203 Kellie Stamm 40 F Sayville NY 0:43:36.0 7:01 4 209
204 Rich Bury 40 M Bellmore NY 0:43:37.5 7:02 39 424
205 Michael Service 60 M Brentwood NY 0:43:37.9 7:02 3 65
206 Bill Metzner 40 M Westhampton NY 0:43:39.0 7:02 40 424
207 John Brannelly 27 M Huntington NY 0:43:40.0 7:02 23 147
208 Lawrence Frankel 55 M Woodbury NY 0:43:41.8 7:02 7 155
209 Dennis Ahern 48 M Brightwaters NY 0:43:42.9 7:03 20 386
210 Donal Coll 26 M East Rockaway NY 0:43:42.9 7:03 24 147
211 Kevin Connolly 33 M Woodside NY 0:43:43.8 7:03 41 295
212 Rick Booth 46 M Smithtown NY 0:43:46.6 7:03 21 386
213 Christopher Stamos 37 M Northport NY 0:43:46.8 7:03 32 430
214 Bob Mc Kee 46 M Lindenhurst NY 0:43:46.9 7:03 22 386
215 Christopher Mendelsohn 39 M Huntington NY 0:43:48.5 7:04 33 430
216 David Cielusniak 29 M New York NY 0:43:51.3 7:04 25 147
217 Bill Collins 45 M Old Field NY 0:43:51.9 7:04 23 386
218 Brian Burke 45 M Huntington NY 0:43:53.2 7:04 24 386
219 Mark Hulsmann 29 M Floral Park NY 0:43:53.3 7:04 26 147
220 Todd Friedlich 24 M New York NY 0:43:54.4 7:04 10 44
221 Daniel Dellicarpini 26 M So. Huntington NY 0:43:58.8 7:05 27 147
222 Hubert Laisney 35 M Northport NY 0:43:58.8 7:05 34 430
223 L. Striegel 45 M East Northport NY 0:44:02.7 7:06 25 386
224 Albert Jensen 54 M East Northport NY 0:44:03.0 7:06 8 266
225 Linda Bohman 38 F Sayville NY 0:44:03.1 7:06 8 249
226 Anthony Garguilo 50 M Saint James NY 0:44:03.4 7:06 9 266
227 Bryan Stingo 37 M Patchogue NY 0:44:04.7 7:06 35 430
228 Dina Filiberto 17 F Northport NY 0:44:05.1 7:06 1 43
229 Jeffrey Wells 23 M Huntington NY 0:44:07.7 7:07 11 44
230 James Gallagher 49 M Westbury NY 0:44:09.8 7:07 26 386
231 Jim Balsan 40 M Flushing NY 0:44:09.9 7:07 41 424
232 Harlan Nebenhaus 42 M Manhasset NY 0:44:10.6 7:07 42 424
233 Robert Blakeman 40 M Port Washington NY 0:44:11.7 7:07 43 424
234 Trisha Fasini 24 F Massapequa NY 0:44:14.9 7:08 5 67
235 Amy Contant 29 F Miller Place NY 0:44:15.3 7:08 5 180
236 Adam Figueroa 43 M Manhasset NY 0:44:16.4 7:08 44 424
237 Marie Casimir 38 F Uniondale NY 0:44:16.4 7:08 9 249
238 Heidi Richards 16 F Fort Salonga NY 0:44:18.2 7:08 2 43
239 Glenn Morse 53 M Massapequa NY 0:44:18.3 7:08 10 266
240 Linda Ottaviano 47 F Cold Spring Hbr NY 0:44:19.2 7:08 1 140
241 Gary Zieve 51 M Northport NY 0:44:20.9 7:09 11 266
242 Kenneth Corwgn 30 M Huntington NY 0:44:22.0 7:09 42 295
243 Peter Megingold 35 M West Islip NY 0:44:22.5 7:09 36 430
244 Cathie Josephson 44 F Northport NY 0:44:23.4 7:09 5 209
245 William Hughes 48 M Huntington NY 0:44:23.4 7:09 27 386
246 Catherine Oehrlein 49 F Northport NY 0:44:24.2 7:09 2 140
247 John Johnson 37 M Commack NY 0:44:25.7 7:09 37 430
248 James Kelly 44 M N Merrick NY 0:44:26.0 7:10 45 424
249 Glen Bianchi 30 M Huntington Stn NY 0:44:27.3 7:10 43 295
250 John Feder 40 M Syosset NY 0:44:29.9 7:10 46 424
251 Eric Bradley 32 M Smithtown NY 0:44:30.2 7:10 44 295
252 Matthew Weismantle 33 M Springfield VA 0:44:32.1 7:11 45 295
253 Mel Cowgill 65 M Yaphank NY 0:44:32.9 7:11 1 33
254 Robert Dayton 41 M Stony Brook NY 0:44:33.1 7:11 47 424
255 Lawrence Uhrlass 32 M East Northport NY 0:44:33.2 7:11 46 295
256 Matthew Heller 16 M Dix Hills NY 0:44:34.7 7:11 5 64
257 Debby Burton 35 F West Islip NY 0:44:35.0 7:11 10 249
258 Craig Catanzaro 29 M Smithtown NY 0:44:35.6 7:11 28 147
259 Jason Sacca 44 M Northport NY 0:44:35.9 7:11 48 424
260 Michael Nusblat 49 M Farmingdale NY 0:44:36.5 7:11 28 386
261 Nancy Katz-Johnson 43 F Smithtown NY 0:44:37.8 7:11 6 209
262 Brendan Keane 36 M Sayville NY 0:44:41.0 7:12 38 430
263 John Antonucci 37 M Stony Brook NY 0:44:43.4 7:12 39 430
264 Sean O'rourke 25 M Bay Shore NY 0:44:43.5 7:12 29 147
265 Jim Yarkin 38 M Baldwin NY 0:44:43.5 7:12 40 430
266 Kevin Murphy 36 M Garden City NY 0:44:44.0 7:12 41 430
267 Alan Robbins 46 M Smithtown NY 0:44:45.6 7:13 29 386
268 Yoni Ginor 12 M Great Neck NY 0:44:47.1 7:13 2 19
269 Bill Farrell 38 M Huntington Stn NY 0:44:47.5 7:13 42 430
270 David Jalajas 45 M Port Jeff Stati NY 0:44:47.7 7:13 30 386
271 Sean O'brien 39 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:44:49.4 7:13 43 430
272 Jeffrey Williams 32 M West Sand Lake NY 0:44:51.6 7:14 47 295
273 Rachel Feldman 32 F Northport NY 0:44:52.3 7:14 6 225
274 Patrick Viola 53 M Commack NY 0:44:53.4 7:14 12 266
275 Larry Eastman 56 M Bellport NY 0:44:53.8 7:14 8 155
276 L Kusko 33 M Cross Junction VA 0:44:54.8 7:14 48 295
277 Vicki Dalton 41 F Danbury CT 0:44:56.8 7:15 7 209
278 Preston Tucci 26 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:44:57.1 7:15 30 147
279 Daniel Gulizio 38 M Huntington NY 0:44:58.3 7:15 44 430
280 Edward Randolph 28 M Northport NY 0:44:59.6 7:15 31 147
281 Joseph Delph 30 M Brooklyn NY 0:44:59.6 7:15 49 295
282 Nick Eglevsky 30 M Northport NY 0:44:59.7 7:15 50 295
283 Anthony Girolamo 12 M East Northport NY 0:45:01.8 7:15 3 19
284 Ben Rivera 35 M Brentwood NY 0:45:02.4 7:15 45 430
285 James Maniscalco 44 M Douglaston NY 0:45:05.7 7:16 49 424
286 David Campbell 41 M Newfield NY 0:45:06.4 7:16 50 424
287 Alex Fourney 41 M East Northport NY 0:45:07.8 7:16 51 424
288 Luis Terracciano 33 M North Babylon NY 0:45:08.0 7:16 51 295
289 Marc Segal 33 M Narragansett RI 0:45:08.5 7:16 52 295
290 Robert Albanese 45 M Purchase NY 0:45:08.8 7:16 31 386
291 Mike Brennan 55 M East Northport NY 0:45:09.3 7:17 9 155
292 Roger Soulagnet 54 M Lindenhurst NY 0:45:10.7 7:17 13 266
293 Steven Werfel 34 M Commack NY 0:45:10.8 7:17 53 295
294 Richard Blakley 48 M Sound Beach NY 0:45:10.9 7:17 32 386
295 Steven Rapp 35 M East Northport NY 0:45:12.6 7:17 46 430
296 Richard Mc Grath 45 M Huntington NY 0:45:13.0 7:17 33 386
297 Kevin O'rourke 30 M Huntington NY 0:45:14.0 7:17 54 295
298 Stephen Kelly 50 M Bay Shore NY 0:45:14.2 7:17 14 266
299 Jeffrey Cooper 26 M East Northport NY 0:45:14.5 7:17 32 147
300 James Egner 38 M Greenlawn NY 0:45:15.1 7:17 47 430
301 Rob Hagedorn 23 M Northport NY 0:45:15.5 7:18 12 44
302 Frank Bianco 45 M Katonah NY 0:45:16.1 7:18 34 386
303 German Echeverry 39 M Huntington Sta NY 0:45:17.0 7:18 48 430
304 Justin Lowenberger 37 M Dix Hills NY 0:45:17.8 7:18 49 430
305 Gary Tipley 48 M Setauket NY 0:45:19.6 7:18 35 386
306 Timothy Carroll 46 M Ozone Park NY 0:45:20.6 7:18 36 386
307 Glenn Teplitz 41 M Dix Hills NY 0:45:20.6 7:18 52 424
308 Frank Martinez 45 M Commack NY 0:45:21.4 7:18 37 386
309 Donald Gavin 52 M Kings Park NY 0:45:21.7 7:19 15 266
310 Justin Seifert 28 M Patchogue NY 0:45:23.4 7:19 33 147
311 Chris Braga 28 M Syosset NY 0:45:23.4 7:19 34 147
312 Rob Bryant 38 M Setauket NY 0:45:24.4 7:19 50 430
313 Jim Allen 42 M East Norwich NY 0:45:24.6 7:19 53 424
314 Mark Scheibe 41 M East Northport NY 0:45:25.8 7:19 54 424
315 Eric Taube 35 M Bay Shore NY 0:45:26.9 7:19 51 430
316 Warren Steinert 58 M Wading River NY 0:45:27.0 7:19 10 155
317 Thomas Lucie 45 M West Islip NY 0:45:27.5 7:19 38 386
318 Kevin Dunbar 14 M Floral Park NY 0:45:27.6 7:19 6 64
319 Patrick Quinn 49 M Brentwood NY 0:45:27.8 7:19 39 386
320 Peter O'boyle 47 M Columbia SC 0:45:28.5 7:20 40 386
321 Trevor Mason 23 M East Northport NY 0:45:29.0 7:20 13 44
322 John Whitaker 32 M Smithtown NY 0:45:29.3 7:20 55 295
323 Peter Weiss 28 M Wantagh NY 0:45:29.8 7:20 35 147
324 Michael Zwing 30 M Greenlawn NY 0:45:30.3 7:20 56 295
325 Erin O'driscoll 44 F East Islip NY 0:45:31.5 7:20 8 209
326 Patrick Raffetry 48 M Bayside NY 0:45:31.7 7:20 41 386
327 Daniel Himmel 37 M East Northport NY 0:45:33.4 7:20 52 430
328 Walter Muller 38 M Northport NY 0:45:33.6 7:20 53 430
329 Richard Kyung 38 M North Wales PA 0:45:34.9 7:21 54 430
330 Richard Sneider 44 M Centereach NY 0:45:36.6 7:21 55 424
331 Ryan Quinn 26 M Brentwood NY 0:45:38.0 7:21 36 147
332 Michael Sheehan 41 M Hauppauge NY 0:45:38.2 7:21 56 424
333 Patrick Gillan 38 M Setauket NY 0:45:38.6 7:21 55 430
334 Anthony Rebolini 47 M Huntington Stn NY 0:45:39.2 7:21 42 386
335 Melissa Gallagher 41 F Smithtown NY 0:45:40.1 7:21 9 209
336 Thomas Benson 40 M Cold Spring Har NY 0:45:41.8 7:22 57 424
337 Hugh Melton 44 M North Babylon NY 0:45:42.1 7:22 58 424
338 Louis Gelabert 46 M Oyster Bay NY 0:45:42.3 7:22 43 386
339 Erich Veitch 38 M Centerport NY 0:45:43.6 7:22 56 430
340 Kevin Horbatiuk 45 M Bronx NY 0:45:43.7 7:22 44 386
341 Tim Fitzpatrick 33 M East Northport NV 0:45:43.7 7:22 57 295
342 Donald Bianchi 57 M Huntington Stn NY 0:45:44.3 7:22 11 155
343 Richard Ripke 40 M Selden NY 0:45:45.6 7:22 59 424
344 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor 35 F Huntington Stn NY 0:45:46.1 7:22 11 249
345 Travis Dubshinski 15 M Hauppauge NY 0:45:49.8 7:23 7 64
346 Pamela Johnson 40 F Northport NY 0:45:49.9 7:23 10 209
347 Bruce Hewitt 51 M Huntington NY 0:45:50.8 7:23 16 266
348 Karl Fassberger 42 M East Northport NY 0:45:50.9 7:23 60 424
349 Thomas Nelson 50 M Dix Hills NY 0:45:53.6 7:24 17 266
350 John Cooney 35 M Huntington NY 0:45:55.5 7:24 57 430
351 Robert Chester 57 M Amityville NY 0:45:57.9 7:24 12 155
352 Stephen Albright 44 M Huntington NY 0:45:59.9 7:25 61 424
353 Kevin O'keefe 43 M East Northport NY 0:45:59.9 7:25 62 424
354 Geoffrey Oatman 46 M Stony Brook NY 0:46:00.3 7:25 45 386
355 Larry Brown 42 M Bay Shore NY 0:46:01.6 7:25 63 424
356 Michael Noriega 44 M Sound Beach NY 0:46:02.6 7:25 64 424
357 Drew Dunleavy 53 M Setauket NY 0:46:02.6 7:25 18 266
358 Tony Dagostino 33 M Oneonta NY 0:46:03.5 7:25 58 295
359 Kieran Mock 38 M Huntington Stn NY 0:46:06.0 7:26 58 430
360 Kerry Kneitel 45 M Speonk NY 0:46:06.9 7:26 46 386
361 Kevin Mc Lee 47 M Yorktown Hts NY 0:46:09.1 7:26 47 386
362 Edward Garvey 41 M Farmingdale NY 0:46:11.3 7:26 65 424
363 James Mudford 16 M Locust Valley NY 0:46:11.6 7:27 8 64
364 Dolores Doman 45 F Dix Hills NY 0:46:12.1 7:27 3 140
365 Robert Starke 43 M Mount Sinai NY 0:46:12.1 7:27 66 424
366 Jonathan Freed 46 M Bethpage NY 0:46:12.1 7:27 48 386
367 Diane Gordon 49 F Central Islip NY 0:46:14.5 7:27 4 140
368 Joseph Maritato 42 M Northport NY 0:46:15.1 7:27 67 424
369 Steven Schnaars 52 M Huntington NY 0:46:15.7 7:27 19 266
370 Jack Miller 46 M Farmingdale NY 0:46:15.7 7:27 49 386
371 Walter Alexovitz 37 M Shirley NY 0:46:16.4 7:27 59 430
372 Erin Springer 32 F Riverhead NY 0:46:17.6 7:28 7 225
373 Christopher Hale 40 M Medford NY 0:46:18.2 7:28 68 424
374 Mark Smosky 29 M Coram NY 0:46:20.3 7:28 37 147
375 Peter Pujols 37 M East Northport NY 0:46:20.6 7:28 60 430
376 Jim Diver 42 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:46:21.3 7:28 69 424
377 Jim Folks 35 M Sayville NY 0:46:22.1 7:28 61 430
378 Michael Gangarossa 40 M Farmingdale NY 0:46:22.3 7:28 70 424
379 Brett Cohen 41 M Williston Park NY 0:46:22.4 7:28 71 424
380 Sal Rosina 52 M Howard Beach NY 0:46:22.7 7:28 20 266
381 Brian Bradley 26 M Arden NC 0:46:22.8 7:28 38 147
382 Diana Malkin-Washeim 43 F Huntington NY 0:46:23.4 7:28 11 209
383 Russel Lay 57 M Little Neck NY 0:46:23.5 7:28 13 155
384 Elizabeth Arato 27 F Huntington NY 0:46:24.9 7:29 6 180
385 Michael Rubin 46 M Caldwell NJ 0:46:25.8 7:29 50 386
386 Thomas Allegra 28 M Nesconset NY 0:46:27.1 7:29 39 147
387 Sharon Gatz 24 F Setauket NY 0:46:27.4 7:29 6 67
388 Kevin Cronin 50 M Upper Montclair NJ 0:46:27.7 7:29 21 266
389 Eric Sinkevich 35 M Bay Shore NY 0:46:28.0 7:29 62 430
390 Carolyn Mellace 32 F Rockville Centr NY 0:46:28.0 7:29 8 225
391 Paul Todaro 53 M Kings Park NY 0:46:29.4 7:29 22 266
392 Katherine Cimonetti 27 F Glen Cove NY 0:46:29.5 7:29 7 180
393 Joseph Conklin 38 M Huntington NY 0:46:30.5 7:30 63 430
394 Norman Bluth 36 M Hicksville NY 0:46:30.6 7:30 64 430
395 Daniel Trebour 30 M Huntington Stn NY 0:46:31.3 7:30 59 295
396 Michael Breitfeld 16 M Huntington NY 0:46:31.3 7:30 9 64
397 William Abshire 31 M East Meadow NY 0:46:31.4 7:30 60 295
398 Michael Greenblatt 36 M East Northport NY 0:46:31.7 7:30 65 430
399 Max Polster 38 M Huntington NY 0:46:31.9 7:30 66 430
400 Scott Carberry 39 M Islip NY 0:46:32.7 7:30 67 430
401 Gary Salmirs 37 M Demarest NJ 0:46:32.9 7:30 68 430
402 Dominick Hardy 26 M Hoboken NJ 0:46:33.5 7:30 40 147
403 Joseph Nasta 48 M West Sayville NY 0:46:34.4 7:30 51 386
404 Steve Hurley 45 M West Islip NY 0:46:35.0 7:30 52 386
405 Danielle Morello 28 F Lindenhurst NY 0:46:35.8 7:30 8 180
406 Arcadius Kazimierski 22 M Northport NY 0:46:36.0 7:30 14 44
407 Tom Johnson 36 M Holtsville NY 0:46:36.1 7:30 69 430
408 Paul Nelson 47 M Saint James NY 0:46:36.2 7:30 53 386
409 Sean O'malley 36 M Northport NY 0:46:36.9 7:31 70 430
410 Judson Mihok 30 M Mineola NY 0:46:37.1 7:31 61 295
411 Andrew Skibins 37 M Bellmore NY 0:46:37.6 7:31 71 430
412 Kenneth Molfetta 38 M Northport NY 0:46:38.0 7:31 72 430
413 Christopher Russo 42 M New Canaan CT 0:46:39.9 7:31 72 424
414 Stewart Szydlo 50 M Melville NY 0:46:40.1 7:31 23 266
415 Patrick Brennan 40 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:46:40.5 7:31 73 424
416 Julie Frederick 34 F Kings Park NY 0:46:40.7 7:31 9 225
417 Patricia De Jana 41 F Patchogue NY 0:46:41.6 7:31 12 209
418 John Poemmerl 52 M Levittown NY 0:46:41.7 7:31 24 266
419 Brian Decker 28 M Oceanside NY 0:46:42.2 7:31 41 147
420 Amanda Filiberto 12 F Northport NY 0:46:43.8 7:32 1 13
421 Juliet Wheeler 38 F Northport NY 0:46:43.8 7:32 12 249
422 Catherine Papandrew 38 F Lynbrook NY 0:46:44.3 7:32 13 249
423 John Mc Shane 34 M West Islip NY 0:46:45.5 7:32 62 295
424 Jennifer Rothschild 29 F Saint James NY 0:46:48.4 7:32 9 180
425 Joseph Albano 48 M Holbrook NY 0:46:49.6 7:33 54 386
426 Brian Mc Laughlin 33 M Glenville NY 0:46:51.4 7:33 63 295
427 Oliver Blot 36 M Huntington NY 0:46:51.8 7:33 73 430
428 Rebecca Gardner 17 F Centerport NY 0:46:55.2 7:34 3 43
429 Michael Goldman 66 M Scarsdale NY 0:46:55.6 7:34 2 33
430 Mathew Savill 27 M Northport NY 0:46:56.5 7:34 42 147
431 William Meisner 54 M Plainview NY 0:46:56.5 7:34 25 266
432 Marie Abbondondolo 37 F Sea Cliff NY 0:46:56.5 7:34 14 249
433 Stephen Leone 41 M Smithtown NY 0:46:57.9 7:34 74 424
434 Charles D'aleo 45 M Shoreham NY 0:46:57.9 7:34 55 386
435 Carlos Saltos 31 M Bronx NY 0:46:58.0 7:34 64 295
436 Gregory Hughes 39 M Garden City NY 0:46:58.2 7:34 74 430
437 Jack Price 51 M Shirley NY 0:46:58.2 7:34 26 266
438 Scott Fairgrieve 51 M Mineola NY 0:47:01.9 7:35 27 266
439 Weimin Zhou 41 F Setauket NY 0:47:02.7 7:35 13 209
440 Michael Gallagher 35 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:47:04.6 7:35 75 430
441 Raymond Giardinello 33 M Commack NY 0:47:05.4 7:35 65 295
442 Christopher Gruber 39 M Hauppauge NY 0:47:06.1 7:35 76 430
443 Fred Lipsky 44 M Bayport NY 0:47:06.2 7:35 75 424
444 Jennifer Pohmer 25 F Commack NY 0:47:06.7 7:35 10 180
445 Kevin Clark 42 M Syosset NY 0:47:08.9 7:36 76 424
446 Michael Meadows 38 M Commack NY 0:47:09.3 7:36 77 430
447 Cathy Sigaty 37 F Setauket NY 0:47:10.1 7:36 15 249
448 Bob Elsener 47 M East Northport NY 0:47:10.3 7:36 56 386
449 Thomas Frandolig 38 M Dix Hills NY 0:47:10.3 7:36 78 430
450 Gail La Rosa 34 F North Babylon NY 0:47:10.7 7:36 10 225
451 Bobby Hoffman 30 M Washington DC 0:47:11.0 7:36 66 295
452 Charles Mc Guckin 37 M East Northport NY 0:47:11.0 7:36 79 430
453 Theresa Sjostedt 42 F Marshfield MA 0:47:11.7 7:36 14 209
454 Thomas Scandalis 47 M Northport NY 0:47:12.7 7:36 57 386
455 Robert Carberry 41 M West Babylon NY 0:47:13.1 7:36 77 424
456 Warren Taylor 58 M Fort Salonga NY 0:47:13.5 7:37 14 155
457 Omar Ceballos 29 M Huntington Stat NY 0:47:15.1 7:37 43 147
458 Stanley Routh 39 M Bayside NY 0:47:16.5 7:37 80 430
459 Tina Esposito 34 F East Northport NY 0:47:16.7 7:37 11 225
460 Christopher Riley 12 M Islip NY 0:47:17.4 7:37 4 19
461 Brian Riordan 36 M Oceanside NY 0:47:18.2 7:37 81 430
462 Robert Van Steen 47 M Huntington Sta NY 0:47:18.7 7:37 58 386
463 Grant Hayden 38 M Northport NY 0:47:19.6 7:37 82 430
464 Kyle Waldhauer 30 M Northport NY 0:47:19.6 7:37 67 295
465 Patrick Diskin 47 M Mineola NY 0:47:20.1 7:38 59 386
466 Stephen Polla 40 M Lindenhurst NY 0:47:21.2 7:38 78 424
467 John Sheehan 40 M Mount Sinai NY 0:47:21.5 7:38 79 424
468 Sandy Delgado 33 F Huntington NY 0:47:22.5 7:38 12 225
469 James Groeninger 49 M Huntington NY 0:47:23.1 7:38 60 386
470 Dominic Casalino 31 M Centerport NY 0:47:23.2 7:38 68 295
471 John Guinessey 45 M Sayville NY 0:47:24.1 7:38 61 386
472 Christopher Arato 34 M Baldwin NY 0:47:25.3 7:38 69 295
473 Ben Beavers 29 M Amityville NY 0:47:26.0 7:39 44 147
474 John Kuzin 51 M Commack NY 0:47:26.1 7:39 28 266
475 Richard Burton 35 M West Islip NY 0:47:26.8 7:39 83 430
476 Ed Diaz 38 M Brentwood NY 0:47:28.3 7:39 84 430
477 Rich Hopkins 32 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:47:28.9 7:39 70 295
478 Steven Schaf 46 M Commack NY 0:47:29.7 7:39 62 386
479 Nick Fitterman 40 M Northport NY 0:47:29.9 7:39 80 424
480 Jon Juarez 44 M Port Jefferson NY 0:47:30.9 7:39 81 424
481 Jaimie Donaruma 23 F Lake Grove NY 0:47:31.1 7:39 7 67
482 Vinnie Grippa 30 M Astoria NY 0:47:31.2 7:39 71 295
483 Jeanne Tomlinson 31 F Centerport NY 0:47:32.5 7:40 13 225
484 James Kushner 31 M New York NY 0:47:32.7 7:40 72 295
485 James Thurston 54 M Woodbury NY 0:47:33.1 7:40 29 266
486 James Mc Cormack 35 M Huntington NY 0:47:35.2 7:40 85 430
487 Karen Massa 39 F Huntington NY 0:47:35.2 7:40 16 249
488 Wayne Sansiviero 33 M Huntington NY 0:47:35.6 7:40 73 295
489 Mitchell Pashkin 36 M Huntington NY 0:47:36.0 7:40 86 430
490 Neal Brandsdorfer 41 M Dix Hills NY 0:47:37.1 7:40 82 424
491 Matthew Lenzi 16 M Hauppauge NY 0:47:37.4 7:40 10 64
492 William Schulken 32 M Valley Stream NY 0:47:37.4 7:40 74 295
493 Robert Smith 44 M Westhampton Bch NY 0:47:37.6 7:40 83 424
494 Laura Dunbar 24 F Floral Park NY 0:47:37.7 7:40 8 67
495 Andrew Renter 36 M Dix Hills NY 0:47:37.7 7:40 87 430
496 Philip Pollina 31 M Bronx NY 0:47:39.2 7:41 75 295
497 James O'brien 33 M Hauppauge OH 0:47:39.7 7:41 76 295
498 Don Fizzinoglia 52 M Northport NY 0:47:40.0 7:41 30 266
499 Kelly Grosskurth 12 F Dix Hills NY 0:47:41.3 7:41 2 13
500 Michael Smith 32 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:47:42.0 7:41 77 295
501 Bill Robeson 55 M Hicksville NY 0:47:43.2 7:41 15 155
502 Glenn Fischer 52 M Ramsey NJ 0:47:43.3 7:41 31 266
503 David Lingen 28 M East Northport NY 0:47:43.8 7:41 45 147
504 Jenine Cook 34 F Northport NY 0:47:43.8 7:41 14 225
505 John Grossfeld 32 M Plainview NY 0:47:44.6 7:42 78 295
506 Kim Baverstock 26 F Lake Grove NY 0:47:44.6 7:42 11 180
507 Larry Leinwand 32 M Huntington NY 0:47:44.8 7:42 79 295
508 Elena Scala 23 F Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:47:45.3 7:42 9 67
509 Andrew Arcuri 36 M Holbrook NY 0:47:45.3 7:42 88 430
510 Thomas Maxwell 30 M Babylon NY 0:47:45.5 7:42 80 295
511 William Frank 55 M East Islip NY 0:47:46.1 7:42 16 155
512 Anne Picken 27 F East Northport NY 0:47:47.7 7:42 12 180
513 Peter Clark 30 M Wantagh NY 0:47:48.2 7:42 81 295
514 Chris Albanese 23 M New York NY 0:47:48.4 7:42 15 44
515 James Hannon 40 M Huntington NY 0:47:50.2 7:42 84 424
516 Gail Schnaars 49 F Huntington NY 0:47:50.3 7:42 5 140
517 John Murphy 38 M Northport NY 0:47:51.4 7:43 89 430
518 Heather Horton 27 F Sayville NY 0:47:51.5 7:43 13 180
519 Steven Moss 42 M Great Neck NY 0:47:51.7 7:43 85 424
520 Carmine Pittelli 31 M Centerport NY 0:47:52.0 7:43 82 295
521 Frank Tinelli 38 M Lynbrook NY 0:47:52.4 7:43 90 430
522 Adam Vaccaro 17 M Hauppuage NY 0:47:52.5 7:43 11 64
523 Arthur Koppelman 60 M Syosset NY 0:47:54.1 7:43 4 65
524 Juan Oliveras 51 M Melville NY 0:47:54.1 7:43 32 266
525 Paul Bedell 43 M East Northport NY 0:47:54.2 7:43 86 424
526 Jane Mc Graw 49 F East Northport NY 0:47:54.6 7:43 6 140
527 Sean Mc Nichols 15 M Holbrook NY 0:47:55.2 7:43 12 64
528 Craig Sobocinski 35 M Port Jefferson NY 0:47:56.0 7:43 91 430
529 Louis Karol 44 F Garden City NY 0:47:56.2 7:43 15 209
530 Jeffrey Weiss 42 M Muttontown NY 0:47:57.2 7:44 87 424
531 Reedu Taha 24 F Northport NY 0:47:58.0 7:44 10 67
532 David Henderson 56 M Fort Salonga NY 0:47:58.2 7:44 17 155
533 Walter Kueffner 57 M New Hyde Park NY 0:47:58.6 7:44 18 155
534 Elizabeth Reinhart 22 F Moriches NY 0:47:58.6 7:44 11 67
535 Daniel Price 26 M New York NY 0:47:59.4 7:44 46 147
536 Matthew Motherway 35 M Centerport NY 0:48:00.0 7:44 92 430
537 Thomas Golino 49 M Huntington Stn NY 0:48:00.5 7:44 63 386
538 Robert Browne 39 M Syosset NY 0:48:01.5 7:44 93 430
539 Richard Hansen 41 M Levittown NY 0:48:02.7 7:44 88 424
540 John Castella 50 M Huntington NY 0:48:02.8 7:44 33 266
541 Mary Kacic 22 F Oakdale NY 0:48:03.3 7:45 12 67
542 Stephen Danay 46 M Wantagh NY 0:48:03.4 7:45 64 386
543 Bill Purcell 35 M Levittown NY 0:48:04.0 7:45 94 430
544 Stephen Mc Cabe 50 M Northport NY 0:48:04.6 7:45 34 266
545 Jason Schloss 22 M Ny NY 0:48:04.9 7:45 16 44
546 James Roessling 30 M Holyoke MA 0:48:05.4 7:45 83 295
547 Dennis Michel 55 M Sayville NY 0:48:05.9 7:45 19 155
548 John Hoest 49 M Huntington NY 0:48:06.6 7:45 65 386
549 Noreen Gildra 20 F Holbrook NY 0:48:06.7 7:45 13 67
550 Mary Anne Fiorillo 36 F Brightwaters NY 0:48:09.2 7:45 17 249
551 John Del Witt 34 M Melville NY 0:48:09.5 7:46 84 295
552 Steven Reichbach 39 M Syosset NY 0:48:09.9 7:46 95 430
553 Nancy Tischler 57 F Wantagh NY 0:48:11.6 7:46 1 32
554 Chris Braddick 36 M Huntington NY 0:48:12.0 7:46 96 430
555 Dianne Jiranek 35 F Saint James NY 0:48:12.5 7:46 18 249
556 Patricia Mc Neill 29 F Huntington Stat NY 0:48:13.3 7:46 14 180
557 Richard Corbo 50 M Huntington NY 0:48:14.0 7:46 35 266
558 Brian Grocky 47 M Merrick NY 0:48:14.0 7:46 66 386
559 Salvatore Vella 56 M Rocky Point NY 0:48:14.0 7:46 20 155
560 Craig Asher 36 M Northport NY 0:48:15.1 7:46 97 430
561 Truman Rogers 53 M East Northport NY 0:48:15.3 7:46 36 266
562 Bob King 42 M Smithtown NY 0:48:15.5 7:46 89 424
563 David Mayer 52 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:48:16.1 7:47 37 266
564 Richard Wilke 48 M Bayport NY 0:48:16.3 7:47 67 386
565 Lloyd Lense 51 M Setauket NY 0:48:16.3 7:47 38 266
566 Devin Byrne 14 M Northport NY 0:48:16.7 7:47 13 64
567 Heather Martin 30 F Sayville NY 0:48:16.7 7:47 15 225
568 Pamela Maino 39 F Farmingville NY 0:48:18.0 7:47 19 249
569 Lyle Schaffer 39 M Sayville NY 0:48:18.2 7:47 98 430
570 Frank Carlino 42 M Yaphank NY 0:48:18.4 7:47 90 424
571 Bart Kipnes 34 M Northport NY 0:48:18.9 7:47 85 295
572 Michael Ryan 43 M Centerport NY 0:48:19.0 7:47 91 424
573 Joseph Campisi 49 M Northport NY 0:48:19.1 7:47 68 386
574 Michael Langer 40 M Centerport NY 0:48:19.9 7:47 92 424
575 Michael Moore 45 M Hauppauge NY 0:48:20.0 7:47 69 386
576 Jennifer Nissle 28 F Huntington NY 0:48:20.1 7:47 15 180
577 Erica Barrett 29 F New York NY 0:48:21.1 7:47 16 180
578 Gerard Sandkuhl 38 M North Babylon OK 0:48:21.6 7:47 99 430
579 Marie Rangel 26 F Huntington NY 0:48:22.3 7:48 17 180
580 Tracy Schnurr 36 M Deer Park NY 0:48:22.8 7:48 100 430
581 Christopher Power 45 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:48:23.0 7:48 70 386
582 Dennis Howe 59 M West Babylon NY 0:48:23.8 7:48 21 155
583 Brian O'donohoe 26 M Floral Park NY 0:48:25.4 7:48 47 147
584 Michael Barone 37 M Bellmore NY 0:48:25.8 7:48 101 430
585 John Ciambrone 45 M Commack NY 0:48:27.4 7:48 71 386
586 Luis Cifuentes 49 M Islip Terrace NY 0:48:28.7 7:49 72 386
587 Judy Peterson 40 F Huntington NY 0:48:28.7 7:49 16 209
588 Sheila Dausher 45 F Baldwin NY 0:48:28.9 7:49 7 140
589 Jerome Sorrentino 39 M Belvidere NJ 0:48:29.4 7:49 102 430
590 Andrew Mendelsohn 40 M Northport NY 0:48:30.9 7:49 93 424
591 Mark Gallop 51 M West Islip NY 0:48:31.2 7:49 39 266
592 Jon Wallack 46 M Levittown NY 0:48:32.4 7:49 73 386
593 Ralph Galdorisi 36 M Fort Salonga NY 0:48:33.1 7:49 103 430
594 Bob Keys 43 M Huntington NY 0:48:33.3 7:49 94 424
595 Craig Phildius 29 M Avenel NJ 0:48:33.5 7:49 48 147
596 Raymond Tiburzi 42 M East Northport NY 0:48:35.6 7:50 95 424
597 Steve Juchem 33 M Bellmore NY 0:48:38.6 7:50 86 295
598 John Ehner 35 M Huntington NY 0:48:38.9 7:50 104 430
599 Kelley Rauseo 15 F Huntington Stn NY 0:48:38.9 7:50 4 43
600 Glenn Tausek 53 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:48:39.1 7:50 40 266
601 Jacquie Gow 54 F Glen Cove NY 0:48:39.2 7:50 1 72
602 Dennis Cleary 52 M Floral Park NY 0:48:39.6 7:50 41 266
603 Thomas Withus 21 M Brentwood NY 0:48:41.0 7:51 17 44
604 Beth Sedlak 30 F Stony Brook NY 0:48:41.6 7:51 16 225
605 Thomas Shay 60 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:48:41.9 7:51 5 65
606 Thomas Farrelly 17 M East Northport NY 0:48:45.1 7:51 14 64
607 Christopher Richards 41 M Patchogue NY 0:48:45.2 7:51 96 424
608 Peter Termine 35 M Northport NY 0:48:45.3 7:51 105 430
609 Harold Acker 46 M Centerport NY 0:48:45.7 7:51 74 386
610 John Loscalzo 40 M Manhasset NY 0:48:46.5 7:51 97 424
611 Robert Palumbo 54 M Dix Hills NY 0:48:46.6 7:51 42 266
612 Jennifer Cortale 28 F Riverhead NY 0:48:47.3 7:52 18 180
613 Frank Hippler 67 M Port Jefferson NY 0:48:48.9 7:52 3 33
614 Jennifer Kolar 31 F Sayville NY 0:48:49.0 7:52 17 225
615 Laura Suder 25 F Long Beach NY 0:48:51.0 7:52 19 180
616 Jack Kohl 32 M Northport NY 0:48:51.1 7:52 87 295
617 Christine Lyons 38 F Smithtown NY 0:48:51.2 7:52 20 249
618 Robert Anastasia 49 M Manhasset NY 0:48:51.4 7:52 75 386
619 Christina O'brien 37 F Northport NY 0:48:51.7 7:52 21 249
620 Tracey Melnick 29 F Washington DC 0:48:52.1 7:52 20 180
621 Carl Selya-Hammer 22 M Nesconset NY 0:48:52.4 7:52 18 44
622 Korey Williams 35 M Westhampton Bch NY 0:48:52.6 7:52 106 430
623 Evelyn Kenigsberg 45 F Great Neck NY 0:48:53.2 7:53 8 140
624 Suzanne Gentry 46 F Northport NY 0:48:53.4 7:53 9 140
625 John Avondolio 38 M Avondale PA 0:48:53.6 7:53 107 430
626 Michael Vulpis 35 M Islip Terrace NY 0:48:53.6 7:53 108 430
627 Tom Golder 39 M Smithtown NY 0:48:53.9 7:53 109 430
628 Paul Anderson 40 M Centerport NY 0:48:54.2 7:53 98 424
629 Matthew Caliman 29 M Northport NY 0:48:54.5 7:53 49 147
630 Christopher Engelhardt 39 M Northport NY 0:48:54.6 7:53 110 430
631 Trish Darby 30 F Great Neck NY 0:48:55.9 7:53 18 225
632 Mary Paolillo 38 F Glen Cove NY 0:48:56.0 7:53 22 249
633 John Conlon 37 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:48:56.3 7:53 111 430
634 Carol Bozzi 52 F Holbrook NY 0:48:56.9 7:53 2 72
635 Brendan White 29 M Centerport NY 0:48:57.1 7:53 50 147
636 Owen Kenny 34 M Huntington NY 0:48:58.0 7:53 88 295
637 Jeffrey Jerome 41 M Northport NY 0:48:58.1 7:53 99 424
638 Thomas Henske 30 M New York NY 0:48:58.7 7:53 89 295
639 Stephen Mumm 61 M Northport NY 0:48:58.9 7:53 6 65
640 Kristen Harley 28 F Northport NY 0:48:59.7 7:54 21 180
641 Brian Donnelly 33 M East Patchogue NY 0:49:00.5 7:54 90 295
642 Jean Marie Murray 45 F East Islip NY 0:49:00.7 7:54 10 140
643 Daniel Jarrett 33 M Northport NY 0:49:01.0 7:54 91 295
644 Stephen Barretto 43 M Farmingdale NY 0:49:01.5 7:54 100 424
645 Diana Heidenreich 29 F Brentwood NY 0:49:01.7 7:54 22 180
646 Dianne Kane 31 F East Northport NY 0:49:01.8 7:54 19 225
647 Michael Ward 40 M Saint James NY 0:49:02.6 7:54 101 424
648 John Roesler 36 M West Babylon NY 0:49:02.9 7:54 112 430
649 Matthew Hancock 32 M East Northport NY 0:49:03.3 7:54 92 295
650 Robert Wahlfeld 50 M Brookhaven NY 0:49:04.0 7:54 43 266
651 Douglas Escher 58 M Garden City NY 0:49:05.2 7:54 22 155
652 Glenn Netuschil 36 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:49:05.3 7:54 113 430
653 Patti Trombetta 34 F Holbrook NY 0:49:05.3 7:54 20 225
654 Bob Drexel 41 M Smithtown NY 0:49:05.5 7:55 102 424
655 Susan Crowe 35 F Port Washington NY 0:49:05.6 7:55 23 249
656 Lou Silvers 25 M Hoboken NJ 0:49:06.0 7:55 51 147
657 James Supple 38 M Lynbrook NY 0:49:06.1 7:55 114 430
658 Cindy Silhan 38 F 0:49:06.3 7:55 24 249
659 Michael Gronell 42 M Levittown NY 0:49:06.9 7:55 103 424
660 Susan Habberstad 38 F Saint James NY 0:49:07.1 7:55 25 249
661 Thomas Boylan 49 M Massapequa NY 0:49:08.1 7:55 76 386
662 Jennifer Murdock 32 F East Northport NY 0:49:08.1 7:55 21 225
663 Thomas Schirling 42 M Glendale NY 0:49:08.2 7:55 104 424
664 Edward Puletz 35 M Commack NY 0:49:08.7 7:55 115 430
665 Todd Mc Indoo 39 M Huntington Stn NY 0:49:08.7 7:55 116 430
666 James Donnelly 36 M Farmingville NY 0:49:10.3 7:55 117 430
667 David Reisfield 41 M Smithtown NY 0:49:10.3 7:55 105 424
668 Robert Savino 42 M Seaford NY 0:49:10.6 7:55 106 424
669 Brian Mc Entee 33 M Melville NY 0:49:11.0 7:55 93 295
670 Robert Horoszewski 31 M Manorville NY 0:49:11.5 7:55 94 295
671 Jamie Paterson 40 F Nesconset NY 0:49:12.9 7:56 17 209
672 Eve Nebenhaus 42 F Manhasset NY 0:49:13.8 7:56 18 209
673 Eric Zimmer 51 M East Northport NY 0:49:14.2 7:56 44 266
674 Michael Re 38 M Seaford NY 0:49:14.3 7:56 118 430
675 Steven De Santis 33 M Hauppauge NY 0:49:14.5 7:56 95 295
676 Joseph Kolm 28 M Melville NY 0:49:14.5 7:56 52 147
677 Jim Blumling 48 M Dix Hills NY 0:49:15.0 7:56 77 386
678 Melissa Berkowitz 32 F Farmingdale NY 0:49:15.4 7:56 22 225
679 Geraldine Hayes 35 F Northport NY 0:49:16.5 7:56 26 249
680 Sean Keely 31 M Oakdale NY 0:49:17.8 7:57 96 295
681 Jeffrey Trebour 33 M E. Northport NY 0:49:18.4 7:57 97 295
682 Christine Kenny 36 F Huntington NY 0:49:18.8 7:57 27 249
683 David Huysman 46 M Remsenburg NY 0:49:20.3 7:57 78 386
684 Laura Robertson 30 F New York NY 0:49:20.3 7:57 23 225
685 Dominick Amorosa 31 M Brooklyn NY 0:49:21.0 7:57 98 295
686 Douglas Kouba 31 M Bethpage NY 0:49:21.9 7:57 99 295
687 James Derenze 42 M Jamesport NY 0:49:21.9 7:57 107 424
688 Rachel Frankel 28 F New York NY 0:49:22.1 7:57 23 180
689 Michael Liese 57 M Northport NY 0:49:22.1 7:57 23 155
690 Robert Higgins 43 M Huntington NY 0:49:22.3 7:57 108 424
691 Allison Clark 22 F Setauket NY 0:49:22.3 7:57 14 67
692 Jennifer Brady 32 F Syosset NY 0:49:22.6 7:57 24 225
693 Daniel Doman 45 M Dix Hills NY 0:49:23.8 7:57 79 386
694 Steve Engeman 43 M Jackson NJ 0:49:23.9 7:57 109 424
695 Livio Percan 53 M Oyster Bay NY 0:49:24.2 7:58 45 266
696 Richard Lapalme 33 M Kings Park NY 0:49:24.8 7:58 100 295
697 Oswaldo Revelo 41 M Brentwood NY 0:49:25.1 7:58 110 424
698 Paul Shalhoub 36 M Commack NY 0:49:25.2 7:58 119 430
699 Thomas Haughey 38 M Madison NJ 0:49:25.4 7:58 120 430
700 William Sharrott 14 M Greenlawn NY 0:49:26.3 7:58 15 64
701 Richard Di Leonardo 36 M Massapequa NY 0:49:26.7 7:58 121 430
702 Roy Aaronson 47 M Plainview NY 0:49:27.3 7:58 80 386
703 Lisa Panyard 36 F Northport NY 0:49:28.0 7:58 28 249
704 Peter Savino 41 M Ridge NY 0:49:28.0 7:58 111 424
705 Mark Vineis 39 M Glen Head NY 0:49:28.3 7:58 122 430
706 Charlie Watts 63 M Holbrook NY 0:49:28.8 7:58 7 65
707 Douglas Dougherty 38 M Huntington NY 0:49:28.8 7:58 123 430
708 Todd Blond 38 M Bayshore NY 0:49:28.9 7:58 124 430
709 James De Magistris 0 M Roslyn Heights NY 0:49:28.9 7:58 0 0
710 Susan Postel 44 F Smithtown NY 0:49:29.2 7:58 19 209
711 James Gray 43 M Saint James NY 0:49:30.6 7:59 112 424
712 Lorraine Browne 32 F Flushing NY 0:49:30.9 7:59 25 225
713 William Camera 41 M Islip NY 0:49:30.9 7:59 113 424
714 Brian Mc Caffrey 28 M Port Jefferson NY 0:49:31.4 7:59 53 147
715 Brian Hack 33 M East Northport NY 0:49:31.5 7:59 101 295
716 Matthew Zullo 40 M Setauket NY 0:49:31.9 7:59 114 424
717 Gene Antonacci 53 M Center Moriches NY 0:49:32.3 7:59 46 266
718 James Weisch 34 M Point Lookout NY 0:49:32.5 7:59 102 295
719 David Philippi 47 M Queens Village NY 0:49:33.5 7:59 81 386
720 Ted Berkowitz 44 M Merrick NY 0:49:33.5 7:59 115 424
721 Edward Slattery 43 M Smithtown NY 0:49:33.9 7:59 116 424
722 Edward Prete 47 M Fort Salonga NY 0:49:34.0 7:59 82 386
723 Yanek Mieczkowski 36 M Oakdale NY 0:49:34.3 7:59 125 430
724 Nick Mosesso 39 M New Hyde Park NY 0:49:35.4 7:59 126 430
725 Elizabeth Perlstein 30 F Huntington NY 0:49:35.7 7:59 26 225
726 Michael Harding 27 M Long Beach NY 0:49:35.7 7:59 54 147
727 Edward Sylvia 32 M Valley Stream NY 0:49:35.9 7:59 103 295
728 Sherry Smelson 46 F Huntington NY 0:49:36.0 7:59 11 140
729 Frank Jacovino 43 M Plainview NY 0:49:36.0 7:59 117 424
730 Bill Mc Kenna 28 M East Northport NY 0:49:37.9 8:00 55 147
731 Jacqueline Mihaley 28 F Smithtown NY 0:49:38.3 8:00 24 180
732 Ronald Friend 62 M Port Jefferson NV 0:49:38.8 8:00 8 65
733 Jason Abbate 43 M Huntington NY 0:49:39.5 8:00 118 424
734 Glen Wolther 45 M Jericho NY 0:49:40.4 8:00 83 386
735 Rebecca Mannin 34 F Setauket NY 0:49:40.8 8:00 27 225
736 Rocco Matera 44 M Merrick NY 0:49:41.1 8:00 119 424
737 Timothy Lapalme 39 M Weston CT 0:49:41.3 8:00 127 430
738 William Randall 37 M Port Washington NY 0:49:41.5 8:00 128 430
739 Lisa Baker 30 F Northport NY 0:49:41.6 8:00 28 225
740 Christine Andranian Sherry 28 F New York NY 0:49:42.3 8:00 25 180
741 Michael Salerno 53 M Hauppauge NY 0:49:42.7 8:01 47 266
742 Scott Merrell 37 M Holbrook NY 0:49:42.7 8:01 129 430
743 John Hricay 33 M New York NY 0:49:42.9 8:01 104 295
744 Paul Nathan 43 M Melville NY 0:49:43.0 8:01 120 424
745 Keith Johnson 44 M Plano TX 0:49:43.6 8:01 121 424
746 Michael Barra 53 M Setauket NY 0:49:43.7 8:01 48 266
747 William Schnell 41 M Kings Park NY 0:49:43.8 8:01 122 424
748 Jean Hotz 41 F Northport NY 0:49:44.5 8:01 20 209
749 Tim Rasmussen 40 M Douglaston NY 0:49:44.7 8:01 123 424
750 Denise Ferdenzi 25 F Commack NY 0:49:45.0 8:01 26 180
751 Ryan Kelly 13 M N Merrick NY 0:49:45.1 8:01 16 64
752 Kevin Hussey 41 M Nesconset NY 0:49:45.8 8:01 124 424
753 Richard Browne 41 M Swarthmore PA 0:49:46.2 8:01 125 424
754 Jim Flannery 42 M Massapequa NY 0:49:46.5 8:01 126 424
755 Marjorie Mateer 29 F East Northport NY 0:49:46.6 8:01 27 180
756 Kristen Vreeland 29 F Bronx NY 0:49:46.7 8:01 28 180
757 Timothy Sullivan 41 M Huntington NY 0:49:47.9 8:01 127 424
758 Thomas Abramski 41 M Lindenhurst NY 0:49:49.5 8:02 128 424
759 Bejan Rafii 41 M Deer Park NY 0:49:49.8 8:02 129 424
760 James Panarello 37 M Northport NY 0:49:50.1 8:02 130 430
761 Marshall Barth 50 M Syosset NY 0:49:51.1 8:02 49 266
762 James Cereghino 49 M Massapequa NY 0:49:51.3 8:02 84 386
763 Richard Zaweski 48 M Huntington NY 0:49:51.5 8:02 85 386
764 Douglas Williams 30 M Bay Shore NY 0:49:51.9 8:02 105 295
765 Pete Kokell 23 M Northport NY 0:49:53.0 8:02 19 44
766 Stephen Restivo 0 M Sayville NY 0:49:53.3 8:02 0 0
767 Robert Chiler 47 M Farmingdale NY 0:49:53.5 8:02 86 386
768 Ralph Habib 30 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:49:54.6 8:02 106 295
769 Risa Ziegler 42 F Huntington NY 0:49:54.7 8:02 21 209
770 Michael Donovan 49 M Albertson NY 0:49:55.8 8:03 87 386
771 Leonard Marchese 41 M Northport NY 0:49:56.8 8:03 130 424
772 Glenn Villien 33 M Saugerties NY 0:49:57.0 8:03 107 295
773 Robert Smosky 57 M Coram NY 0:49:57.0 8:03 24 155
774 James Bolke 24 M New York NY 0:49:57.1 8:03 20 44
775 Joseph Kanzenberg 46 M Commack NY 0:49:57.3 8:03 88 386
776 John Despagna 38 M Huntington NY 0:49:58.8 8:03 131 430
777 Aaron Lieberman 38 M Old Bethpage NY 0:49:59.1 8:03 132 430
778 Henry Rodriguez 35 M Middle Island NY 0:49:59.2 8:03 133 430
779 Jonathan Jurik 30 M New York NY 0:49:59.3 8:03 108 295
780 Peter De Brino 32 M East Northport NY 0:49:59.8 8:03 109 295
781 Gerard Dunbar 50 M Floral Park NY 0:49:59.9 8:03 50 266
782 Timothy Mc Namara 28 M Port Washington NY 0:50:00.9 8:03 56 147
783 Gerard Giosa 44 M Old Bethpage NY 0:50:02.6 8:04 131 424
784 David Blackwood 51 M Valley Stream NY 0:50:03.2 8:04 51 266
785 Joseph Fiorentino 44 M Deer Park NY 0:50:03.6 8:04 132 424
786 Christopher Ferrara 21 M Brooklyn NY 0:50:04.2 8:04 21 44
787 Kenneth Walsh 49 M Huntington NY 0:50:06.0 8:04 89 386
788 Gregg Wanlass 50 M E. Setauket NY 0:50:06.6 8:04 52 266
789 Joseph Gallino 43 M Eaton's Neck NY 0:50:06.9 8:04 133 424
790 Joanne Sellerberg 31 F East Northport NY 0:50:07.0 8:04 29 225
791 Chris Saunders 29 M New York NY 0:50:07.7 8:05 57 147
792 Glenn Cassano 37 M Northport NY 0:50:08.9 8:05 134 430
793 Greg Daguanno 35 M E Setauket NY 0:50:08.9 8:05 135 430
794 Peter Yusko 39 M Sayville NY 0:50:09.1 8:05 136 430
795 Vincent Del-Cid 46 M Bayside NY 0:50:09.3 8:05 90 386
796 Joanne Gambone 36 F New York NY 0:50:09.5 8:05 29 249
797 Diane Manghan 48 F Wading River NY 0:50:09.6 8:05 12 140
798 Gregory Carman 40 M Farmingdale NY 0:50:09.8 8:05 134 424
799 Keith Longden 36 M Nesconset NY 0:50:10.0 8:05 137 430
800 James Martell 50 M Commack NY 0:50:10.1 8:05 53 266
801 Jeffrey O'neill 39 M Huntington Stn NY 0:50:10.4 8:05 138 430
802 Dan De Bono 33 M Northport NY 0:50:10.7 8:05 110 295
803 Charles Cusenza 45 M Syosset NY 0:50:10.7 8:05 91 386
804 Stephen Barnett 28 M Huntington NY 0:50:10.7 8:05 58 147
805 Tal Benhorin 23 M Northport NY 0:50:11.0 8:05 22 44
806 James Kilmeade 41 M Northport NY 0:50:11.2 8:05 135 424
807 Jim Winthrop 36 M East Hampton NY 0:50:11.6 8:05 139 430
808 Susan Curtis 51 F Port Jefferson NY 0:50:11.7 8:05 3 72
809 Jessica Swanson 26 F Yaphank NY 0:50:12.9 8:05 29 180
810 Jack Hanley 66 M Babylon NY 0:50:13.2 8:05 4 33
811 David Offen 41 M New York NY 0:50:13.2 8:05 136 424
812 Steve Hoffman 60 M Nesconset NY 0:50:13.4 8:05 9 65
813 John Sprague 22 M East Northport NY 0:50:14.4 8:06 23 44
814 Richard Wolpert 49 M Northport NY 0:50:14.5 8:06 92 386
815 Patricia Taylor 25 F Kings Park NY 0:50:14.6 8:06 30 180
816 Sean Clark 30 M Greenlawn NY 0:50:14.9 8:06 111 295
817 Michael Lagendyk 28 M Hauppauge NY 0:50:15.2 8:06 59 147
818 Paul Standwill 34 M West Islip NY 0:50:19.0 8:06 112 295
819 Brett Mishket 40 M Huntington Stat NY 0:50:19.1 8:06 137 424
820 Kathleen Connolly 35 F Woodside NY 0:50:19.3 8:06 30 249
821 Jennifer Jarrett 28 F Huntington Stn NY 0:50:20.3 8:07 31 180
822 Jim Mc Cormick 30 M Lake Grove NY 0:50:20.5 8:07 113 295
823 Marcy Daguanno 35 F Setauket NY 0:50:20.7 8:07 31 249
824 John Doyle 41 M Holbrook NY 0:50:20.7 8:07 138 424
825 Melissa Sullivan 31 F Sound Beach NY 0:50:20.9 8:07 30 225
826 Mike Alfano 58 M Bohemia NY 0:50:21.6 8:07 25 155
827 Paul Proscia 55 M Northport NY 0:50:22.0 8:07 26 155
828 John Mahoney 39 M West Babylon NY 0:50:22.1 8:07 140 430
829 Ron Tischler 33 M Wantagh NY 0:50:22.6 8:07 114 295
830 Michel Nadeau 35 M Miller Place NY 0:50:22.7 8:07 141 430
831 Eric Lichten 51 M Soutn Huntingto NY 0:50:22.9 8:07 54 266
832 Edward Gross 47 M Huntington Sta NY 0:50:23.2 8:07 93 386
833 Frank Lubin 42 M Mount Sinai NV 0:50:24.2 8:07 139 424
834 John Stauber 41 M Massapequa NY 0:50:24.8 8:07 140 424
835 Gail Goode 45 F Brooklyn NY 0:50:25.7 8:07 13 140
836 Timothy Mc Donnell 47 M Patchogue NY 0:50:25.8 8:07 94 386
837 Donald Smith 31 M Commack NY 0:50:27.0 8:08 115 295
838 Sheri Mc Carthy 45 F Glen Head NY 0:50:27.4 8:08 14 140
839 Melissa Mc Mullan 30 F Wading River NY 0:50:27.6 8:08 31 225
840 Glenn Petersen 39 M Fairfax VA 0:50:29.0 8:08 142 430
841 Andrew Klipper 50 M Freeport NY 0:50:30.1 8:08 55 266
842 Larry Kurtzman 39 M Plainview NY 0:50:30.9 8:08 143 430
843 Erik Olsen 35 M New York NY 0:50:31.8 8:08 144 430
844 Jennifer Alt 39 F Baldwin NY 0:50:32.5 8:09 32 249
845 Thomas Sprague 15 M East Northport NY 0:50:32.7 8:09 17 64
846 Steve Marino 38 M Merrick NY 0:50:34.5 8:09 145 430
847 Victor Rossi 55 M Hauppauge NY 0:50:34.8 8:09 27 155
848 Kristin Schmitt 16 F East Northport NY 0:50:35.9 8:09 5 43
849 Peter Mc Neil 26 M Whitinsville MA 0:50:36.3 8:09 60 147
850 Dawn Tirelli 38 F Centereach NY 0:50:37.2 8:09 33 249
851 Keith Vachris 28 M New York NY 0:50:37.4 8:09 61 147
852 Kenneth Amundsen 47 M East Northport NY 0:50:37.6 8:09 95 386
853 Joseph Cabral 44 M Chatham NJ 0:50:37.7 8:09 141 424
854 Mark Wax 44 M Greenlawn NY 0:50:37.7 8:09 142 424
855 Gerold Geisser 57 M Northport NY 0:50:38.6 8:10 28 155
856 Donald Pascucci 43 M Syosset NY 0:50:38.7 8:10 143 424
857 Peter Porcaro 42 M Smithtown NY 0:50:39.3 8:10 144 424
858 Joseph Otters 48 M East Islip NY 0:50:39.4 8:10 96 386
859 Michael Ullrich 31 M Huntington NY 0:50:39.7 8:10 116 295
860 Derek Dohn 36 M Seattle WA 0:50:40.0 8:10 146 430
861 Ray Evans 57 M Miller Place NY 0:50:40.1 8:10 29 155
862 David Mammina 49 M Carle Place NY 0:50:40.5 8:10 97 386
863 Jim King 48 M Manhasset NY 0:50:41.1 8:10 98 386
864 Burns Milheron 42 M Amity Harbor NY 0:50:41.4 8:10 145 424
865 Marjorie Kos 57 F Bronx NY 0:50:41.5 8:10 2 32
866 Martin Powers 54 M Nesconset NY 0:50:42.0 8:10 56 266
867 John Ilnitzki 40 M Huntington Stn NY 0:50:42.1 8:10 146 424
868 Martin Jacobson 58 M Melville NY 0:50:42.1 8:10 30 155
869 John Gallagher 34 M Port Washington NY 0:50:42.1 8:10 117 295
870 Katherine Morton 26 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:50:42.2 8:10 32 180
871 Thomas Theilmann 53 M East Northport NY 0:50:43.3 8:10 57 266
872 William Pohmer 48 M Setauket NY 0:50:43.3 8:10 99 386
873 Elizabeth Murray 28 F Rockville Cntre NY 0:50:44.4 8:10 33 180
874 Renee Mc Loughlin 34 F Bellmore NY 0:50:44.4 8:10 32 225
875 Chris Fichtl 40 M Glen Cove NY 0:50:44.5 8:10 147 424
876 Annemarie Skaf 23 F East Northport NY 0:50:44.9 8:11 15 67
877 Shannon Murray 23 F New York NY 0:50:45.0 8:11 16 67
878 Pat Rice 36 F E. Islip NY 0:50:46.5 8:11 34 249
879 Brian Price 22 M Saint James NY 0:50:46.6 8:11 24 44
880 Robert Alpert 53 M East Meadow NY 0:50:46.6 8:11 58 266
881 Lauren Horton 29 F Sayville NY 0:50:46.7 8:11 34 180
882 Robert Baker 57 M Douglaston NY 0:50:46.9 8:11 31 155
883 Hilton Goring 66 M Bay Shore NY 0:50:47.7 8:11 5 33
884 Garry Ritter 39 M Kings Park NY 0:50:48.4 8:11 147 430
885 Daniel Katz 39 M Syosset NY 0:50:48.9 8:11 148 430
886 Samuel Schindel 65 M Huntington NY 0:50:49.4 8:11 6 33
887 James Di Pelesi 51 M Kings Park NY 0:50:49.9 8:11 59 266
888 Michael Mc Morrow 35 M Huntington NY 0:50:50.0 8:11 149 430
889 John Staudt 37 M Huntington NY 0:50:50.1 8:11 150 430
890 Nancy Bolger 40 F Port Washington NY 0:50:50.3 8:11 22 209
891 Danielle Leong 30 F Hauppauge NY 0:50:50.3 8:11 33 225
892 Leslie Arent 42 F Stony Brook NY 0:50:50.9 8:11 23 209
893 Louis Cothalis 49 M Elmhurst NY 0:50:51.0 8:12 100 386
894 Donald Earl 39 M Northport NY 0:50:51.1 8:12 151 430
895 Scott Yanuck 40 M Huntington NY 0:50:51.3 8:12 148 424
896 Robert Sinclair 41 M Leonia NJ 0:50:52.0 8:12 149 424
897 Michael Smith 42 M Huntington NY 0:50:52.3 8:12 150 424
898 Denise Bocchicchio 42 F Greenlawn NY 0:50:52.3 8:12 24 209
899 Roger Mc Kenna 45 M West Islip NY 0:50:52.7 8:12 101 386
900 Bob Kacish 48 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:50:52.9 8:12 102 386
901 Marc Hohenstein 38 M New York NY 0:50:53.6 8:12 152 430
902 Theresa Jakubowski 29 F West Babylon NY 0:50:54.0 8:12 35 180
903 Richard Pulaski 44 M Nesconset NY 0:50:54.2 8:12 151 424
904 Kerry O'brien 41 M Huntington NY 0:50:54.8 8:12 152 424
905 Robert Boltwood 15 M Greenlawn NY 0:50:55.5 8:12 18 64
906 Cliff Foster 57 M Bohemia NY 0:50:55.7 8:12 32 155
907 John Conklin 45 M Smithtown NY 0:50:55.8 8:12 103 386
908 Robert Stumper 41 M St. James NY 0:50:56.1 8:12 153 424
909 Maria Mc Manus 44 F Yaphank NY 0:50:56.3 8:12 25 209
910 Jeremy Abrams 13 M Syosset NY 0:50:56.6 8:12 19 64
911 John Gorman 45 M Bedminster NJ 0:50:57.2 8:13 104 386
912 Noyes Harrigan 50 M Seaford NY 0:50:57.3 8:13 60 266
913 Richard Norman 45 M Huntington NY 0:50:57.6 8:13 105 386
914 Joanne Kaufman 49 F Hauppauge NY 0:50:58.6 8:13 15 140
915 Michael Davies 31 M Ashland MA 0:50:58.8 8:13 118 295
916 Christopher Costello 14 M Smithtown NY 0:50:59.4 8:13 20 64
917 Frank Fabio 51 M Fort Salonga NY 0:50:59.5 8:13 61 266
918 Christine Kerr 52 F Centerport NY 0:50:59.9 8:13 4 72
919 Colleen Mc Manus 37 F Northport NY 0:51:00.4 8:13 35 249
920 George Darienzo 35 M E Northport NY 0:51:00.5 8:13 153 430
921 Richard Kinsella 39 M Nesconset NY 0:51:03.1 8:13 154 430
922 Steven Urbanski 35 M Dix Hills NY 0:51:03.3 8:13 155 430
923 Bonnie Theall 57 F Dunedin FL 0:51:05.2 8:14 3 32
924 Thomas Boller 26 M Brentwood NY 0:51:06.0 8:14 62 147
925 Don Gronachan 44 M Holtsville NY 0:51:06.5 8:14 154 424
926 Kateri Volpe 28 F Lindenhurst NY 0:51:06.6 8:14 36 180
927 Kim Conzo 36 F Nesconset NY 0:51:07.1 8:14 36 249
928 Lori Levering 40 F Copiague NY 0:51:07.2 8:14 26 209
929 Dominic Iannotti 49 M Westbury NY 0:51:07.9 8:14 106 386
930 John Burke 34 M Commack NY 0:51:08.0 8:14 119 295
931 Glenn Denzler 40 M West Islip NY 0:51:08.3 8:14 155 424
932 Eric Carver 36 M Patchogue NY 0:51:08.6 8:14 156 430
933 Cheryl Carr 28 F Hoboken NJ 0:51:08.6 8:14 37 180
934 Michael Mc Dowell 33 M Saint James NY 0:51:09.4 8:14 120 295
935 Stefanie Ito 29 F Fanwood NJ 0:51:09.6 8:14 38 180
936 Stephen Cowie 33 M Garden City NY 0:51:09.9 8:15 121 295
937 John Dey 40 M Hicksville NY 0:51:10.3 8:15 156 424
938 Marion Stanjones 64 F Northport NY 0:51:11.6 8:15 1 10
939 Natalie Brumblay 23 F Northport NY 0:51:13.2 8:15 17 67
940 Pauline Abolnar 45 F Northport NY 0:51:13.4 8:15 16 140
941 Christopher Roethel 43 M Pt Lookout NY 0:51:14.4 8:15 157 424
942 Robert De Ford 42 M Kings Park NY 0:51:14.5 8:15 158 424
943 Glenn Rabin 38 M Syosset NY 0:51:14.6 8:15 157 430
944 Denise Slane 43 F Farmingdale NY 0:51:15.2 8:15 27 209
945 Margaret Mc Hale 50 F East Northport NY 0:51:15.4 8:15 5 72
946 Michael Newell 36 M Port Jefferson NY 0:51:15.7 8:15 158 430
947 Mary Von Bevern 49 F West Islip NY 0:51:16.3 8:16 17 140
948 Mark Ragone 34 M White Plains NY 0:51:17.5 8:16 122 295
949 Lavaune Luedtke 39 F Garden City NY 0:51:17.6 8:16 37 249
950 Dave Bingham 45 M Setauket NY 0:51:17.8 8:16 107 386
951 William Slane 45 M Farmingdale NY 0:51:17.9 8:16 108 386
952 Leonard Carolan 52 M Setauket NY 0:51:18.6 8:16 62 266
953 Marc Feldman 48 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:51:18.8 8:16 109 386
954 Janet Saalbach 40 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:51:18.9 8:16 28 209
955 Gregory Gumberich 52 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:51:19.8 8:16 63 266
956 Peter Winn 38 M Port Washington NY 0:51:20.7 8:16 159 430
957 Emily Grun 38 F Hershey PA 0:51:21.5 8:16 38 249
958 Lorele Mc Glynn 39 F Northport NY 0:51:21.9 8:16 39 249
959 Thomas Gryski 36 M Huntington NY 0:51:23.8 8:17 160 430
960 Tracey Magee 34 F Yardley PA 0:51:25.2 8:17 34 225
961 Scott Steibel 48 M Bellmore NY 0:51:25.5 8:17 110 386
962 Bridget Dunn 26 F Great River NY 0:51:25.5 8:17 39 180
963 Diane Pivarsky-Kederis 44 F Voorhees NJ 0:51:25.6 8:17 29 209
964 Kim Spelman 51 M North Babylon NY 0:51:26.0 8:17 64 266
965 Fred Penny 46 M Northport NY 0:51:26.1 8:17 111 386
966 Frank D'anna 46 M Floral Park NY 0:51:26.1 8:17 112 386
967 Jordan George 41 M Larchmont NY 0:51:26.4 8:17 159 424
968 John Mc Cann 40 M Asharoken NY 0:51:26.4 8:17 160 424
969 John Donovan 42 M Island Park NY 0:51:26.8 8:17 161 424
970 Mark Sparber 33 M Dix Hills NY 0:51:27.3 8:17 123 295
971 Beth Palladino 36 F Huntington NY 0:51:27.4 8:17 40 249
972 Jack Di Maggio 37 M Deer Park NY 0:51:27.5 8:17 161 430
973 Frank Spina 35 M Smithtown NY 0:51:27.8 8:17 162 430
974 Benjamin Steuerwalt 18 M Northport NY 0:51:28.8 8:18 21 64
975 Christopher Nelson 36 M Garrison NY 0:51:29.1 8:18 163 430
976 Coleen Connolly 37 F Woodside NY 0:51:30.4 8:18 41 249
977 Robert Meyerson 48 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:51:30.8 8:18 113 386
978 Jimmy Rowland 40 M Huntington NY 0:51:31.5 8:18 162 424
979 James Cruz 49 M Coram NY 0:51:32.1 8:18 114 386
980 Seth Bunze 33 M Lk Ronkonkoma NY 0:51:32.1 8:18 124 295
981 Carol Davanzo 52 F Malone NY 0:51:32.2 8:18 6 72
982 James Mclaughlin 43 M Nesconset NY 0:51:32.2 8:18 163 424
983 Perry Zeichner 54 M Brightwaters NY 0:51:32.3 8:18 65 266
984 Kerry Junge 27 F Astoria NY 0:51:32.5 8:18 40 180
985 Caroline Reilly 41 F Huntington Stat NY 0:51:32.6 8:18 30 209
986 Robert Scherer 39 M Northport NY 0:51:33.0 8:18 164 430
987 Fran Kraus 47 F Bayside NY 0:51:33.5 8:18 18 140
988 Lawrence Kennedy 58 M Massapequa Park NY 0:51:34.2 8:18 33 155
989 Sharon Kulesa 46 F Farmingdale NY 0:51:34.5 8:19 19 140
990 Ellen Lee 29 F New York NY 0:51:34.5 8:19 41 180
991 Matt Bestercy 40 M Kings Park NY 0:51:34.9 8:19 164 424
992 Thomas Grosskurth 14 M Dix Hills NY 0:51:35.0 8:19 22 64
993 Laurene Fargnoli 43 F West Islip NY 0:51:35.6 8:19 31 209
994 Frank Notz 34 M Kings Park NY 0:51:35.8 8:19 125 295
995 Peter Marchese 31 M New York NY 0:51:35.9 8:19 126 295
996 Donna Cummings 38 F West Islip NY 0:51:36.0 8:19 42 249
997 Doug Hinrichs 35 M Long Beach NY 0:51:36.0 8:19 165 430
998 Colin Goddard 43 M Fort Salonga NY 0:51:36.9 8:19 165 424
999 Bianca Beck 27 F Northport NY 0:51:37.5 8:19 42 180
1000 Eugene Schloss 61 M Merrick NY 0:51:37.5 8:19 10 65
1001 Laura Teplitz 43 F Centerport NY 0:51:38.1 8:19 32 209
1002 Torie Kramer 38 F E. Northport NY 0:51:38.3 8:19 43 249
1003 John Infranca 35 M Glen Cove NY 0:51:38.6 8:19 166 430
1004 Tammy Keffas 27 F Shoreham NY 0:51:39.1 8:19 43 180
1005 Lisa Larsen 39 F Moriches NY 0:51:39.7 8:19 44 249
1006 Gary Lefebvre 58 M Hicksville NY 0:51:40.9 8:20 34 155
1007 Charles Springer 54 M Jackson Heights NY 0:51:40.9 8:20 66 266
1008 Jerry Mullooly 34 M Massapequa Park NY 0:51:41.2 8:20 127 295
1009 John Pinezich 42 M East Northport NY 0:51:41.4 8:20 166 424
1010 John Cernuto 54 M Farmingdale NY 0:51:41.7 8:20 67 266
1011 James Norris 45 M West Sayville NY 0:51:42.2 8:20 115 386
1012 Robert Zimardo 52 M Huntington Stat NY 0:51:42.8 8:20 68 266
1013 Erich Hohlman 18 M Garden City NY 0:51:43.3 8:20 23 64
1014 Guy Froehlig 72 M Glen Head NY 0:51:43.9 8:20 1 17
1015 Ed Patrick 46 M Northport NY 0:51:44.3 8:20 116 386
1016 Gregory Dillilo 42 M Farmingdale NY 0:51:44.4 8:20 167 424
1017 Adrienne Schaberg 28 F New York NY 0:51:44.4 8:20 44 180
1018 Michael Hershey 58 M Commack NY 0:51:44.5 8:20 35 155
1019 James Cox 30 M Shirley NY 0:51:44.8 8:20 128 295
1020 Gary Osso 42 M Hauppauge NY 0:51:44.8 8:20 168 424
1021 Elizabeth Stasio 21 F Alabny NY 0:51:44.9 8:20 18 67
1022 James Hettenbach 35 M Centerport NY 0:51:45.2 8:20 167 430
1023 Christopher Neilson 32 M Kings Park NY 0:51:45.3 8:20 129 295
1024 Brian Pichichero 40 M Northport NY 0:51:45.8 8:20 169 424
1025 Timothy Moley 41 M Melville NY 0:51:46.2 8:20 170 424
1026 Stuart Stauber 51 M Melville NY 0:51:46.5 8:20 69 266
1027 Patrick Scanlon 31 M Huntington NY 0:51:46.5 8:20 130 295
1028 Shelly Cohen 47 F Woodbury NY 0:51:46.9 8:21 20 140
1029 Marty Mulligan 57 M North Bergen NJ 0:51:47.4 8:21 36 155
1030 James Maloney 39 M Commack NY 0:51:47.7 8:21 168 430
1031 Stephanie Altman 37 F Great Neck NY 0:51:47.8 8:21 45 249
1032 John O'connor 44 M Huntington NY 0:51:48.4 8:21 171 424
1033 George Pullis 59 M Centerport NY 0:51:48.9 8:21 37 155
1034 Claudia Weisman 37 F Northport NY 0:51:48.9 8:21 46 249
1035 Steven Ventimiglia 29 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:51:49.8 8:21 63 147
1036 Alana Mc Clenathan 27 F Northport NY 0:51:50.0 8:21 45 180
1037 Jennifer Sabella 26 F Massapequa NY 0:51:51.1 8:21 46 180
1038 Jim Fisher 47 M Garden City NY 0:51:52.1 8:21 117 386
1039 Mark Mennella 41 M Bay Shore NY 0:51:52.1 8:21 172 424
1040 Kyle Mitchinson 16 M East Northport NY 0:51:52.5 8:21 24 64
1041 Lisa Vaughan 35 F Huntington NY 0:51:54.8 8:22 47 249
1042 James Russo 35 M Hauppauge NY 0:51:55.5 8:22 169 430
1043 Michael Castro 31 M North Babylon NY 0:51:55.6 8:22 131 295
1044 Frank Priedemann 50 M Shoreham NY 0:51:56.2 8:22 70 266
1045 Dyan Aronowsky 28 F Commack NY 0:51:56.4 8:22 47 180
1046 Maryann Bockrath 39 F Northport NY 0:51:56.4 8:22 48 249
1047 Christopher Nolte 21 M East Northport NY 0:51:57.7 8:22 25 44
1048 Richard Gold 43 M Setauket NY 0:51:57.7 8:22 173 424
1049 Gregg Turek 34 M Port Jeff Stati NY 0:51:58.2 8:22 132 295
1050 John Jurik 58 M Huntington Stat NY 0:51:58.5 8:22 38 155
1051 Scott Hnis 34 M Eastnothport NY 0:51:58.5 8:22 133 295
1052 Frank Vetro 30 M Coram NY 0:51:59.2 8:22 134 295
1053 Peter Van Son 36 M Huntington Bay NY 0:52:02.0 8:23 170 430
1054 Michael Sanchez 38 M Rocky Point NY 0:52:02.1 8:23 171 430
1055 Allen Huggins 50 M Kings Park NY 0:52:02.6 8:23 71 266
1056 Peri Ann Griffith 39 F Garden City NY 0:52:03.1 8:23 49 249
1057 Lee Hollett 54 M Ashland VA 0:52:03.3 8:23 72 266
1058 Terence Donnelly 27 M New York NY 0:52:03.4 8:23 64 147
1059 Jessica Masucci 25 F East Northport NY 0:52:03.8 8:23 48 180
1060 Richard Maue 32 M Huntington NY 0:52:04.8 8:23 135 295
1061 Mark Fowler 43 M Northport NY 0:52:05.7 8:24 174 424
1062 Louis Avignone 42 M Miller Place NY 0:52:06.0 8:24 175 424
1063 Dawn Testa 31 F Valley Stream NY 0:52:06.6 8:24 35 225
1064 Manfred Jaspersen 50 M Northport NY 0:52:06.9 8:24 73 266
1065 Carl Reff 47 M New Hyde Park NY 0:52:07.0 8:24 118 386
1066 Christopher Vachris 38 M Setauket NY 0:52:07.3 8:24 172 430
1067 John La Tourrette 43 M Stony Brook NY 0:52:07.3 8:24 176 424
1068 James Wong 43 M Bayside NY 0:52:08.6 8:24 177 424
1069 Ivan Rey 44 M Oceanside NY 0:52:08.7 8:24 178 424
1070 Charles Raps 57 M Northport NY 0:52:08.8 8:24 39 155
1071 Sean Mc Keon 35 M Smithtown NY 0:52:09.2 8:24 173 430
1072 Suzanne Litrel 35 F East Northport NY 0:52:09.3 8:24 50 249
1073 William Napolitano 42 M Huntington NY 0:52:09.3 8:24 179 424
1074 Louis Pepe 32 M East Islip NY 0:52:09.5 8:24 136 295
1075 Donal Hughes 35 M Kings Park NY 0:52:09.6 8:24 174 430
1076 Jack Ferguson 52 M Northport NY 0:52:10.0 8:24 74 266
1077 Darryl Ciucci 38 M Yonkers NY 0:52:10.1 8:24 175 430
1078 Mark Tomasino 41 M Westbury NY 0:52:10.6 8:24 180 424
1079 Christopher Lucas 41 M Glen Head NY 0:52:10.9 8:24 181 424
1080 Michael Minerva 53 M West Sayville NY 0:52:10.9 8:24 75 266
1081 Lance Siedman 42 M Dix Hills NY 0:52:11.2 8:24 182 424
1082 Cris Damianos 42 M Head Of The Har NY 0:52:11.2 8:24 183 424
1083 Kory Mackillop 23 M Northport NY 0:52:11.3 8:24 26 44
1084 Bevin Miller 26 F Huntington NY 0:52:12.1 8:25 49 180
1085 Thomas Stankaitis 53 M Ridgewood NY 0:52:12.5 8:25 76 266
1086 Crane Taylor 47 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:12.5 8:25 119 386
1087 John Irwin 52 M Smithtown NY 0:52:12.6 8:25 77 266
1088 Joan Cook 53 F Shoreham NY 0:52:13.1 8:25 7 72
1089 Franck Le Berre 28 M Northport NY 0:52:13.6 8:25 65 147
1090 Beau Blumberg 16 M Commack NY 0:52:13.7 8:25 25 64
1091 Daniel Bilawsky 25 M N. Massapequa NY 0:52:13.9 8:25 66 147
1092 Christopher Pujols 38 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:14.1 8:25 176 430
1093 Christopher Brown 34 M East Northport NY 0:52:14.5 8:25 137 295
1094 Cullen Howell 31 M Plainview NY 0:52:15.8 8:25 138 295
1095 Michael Greve 22 M Bay Shore NY 0:52:16.3 8:25 27 44
1096 David Hsiad 30 M Smithtown NY 0:52:17.1 8:25 139 295
1097 Judi Gallop 51 F West Islip NY 0:52:17.8 8:25 8 72
1098 Marc Krieg 59 M Dix Hills NY 0:52:17.9 8:25 40 155
1099 Stephen Draz 45 M Huntington NY 0:52:19.0 8:26 120 386
1100 Marguerite Leamey 36 F Dix Hills NY 0:52:19.1 8:26 51 249
1101 Barbara Maione 46 F East Northport NY 0:52:19.8 8:26 21 140
1102 Martin Schneider 53 M Deer Park NY 0:52:20.1 8:26 78 266
1103 Kieran Walsh 31 M East Rockaway NY 0:52:20.2 8:26 140 295
1104 Walter Lodolinski 41 M Baltimore MH 0:52:20.6 8:26 184 424
1105 Matthew Donovan 17 M Northport NY 0:52:20.7 8:26 26 64
1106 Melissa D'amico 33 F Wantagh NY 0:52:20.8 8:26 36 225
1107 Lori Mc Mahon 31 F Oceanside NY 0:52:21.3 8:26 37 225
1108 Jerome Minerva 35 M Huntington NY 0:52:21.4 8:26 177 430
1109 Sandro Femia 39 M Commack NY 0:52:23.2 8:26 178 430
1110 Joleen Nicosia 44 F Oceanside NY 0:52:23.2 8:26 33 209
1111 Chris Cooke 39 M Sound Beach NY 0:52:23.4 8:26 179 430
1112 John Carolan 36 M Commack NY 0:52:24.4 8:27 180 430
1113 Richard Venezia 38 M Manorville NY 0:52:24.9 8:27 181 430
1114 Nicholas Pasyanos 37 M Melville NY 0:52:24.9 8:27 182 430
1115 Michael Long 51 M Huntington NY 0:52:25.0 8:27 79 266
1116 Timothy Horner 42 M Northport NY 0:52:25.1 8:27 185 424
1117 Peter Gong 42 M Garden City NY 0:52:25.2 8:27 186 424
1118 Timothy Austin 34 M Stony Brook NY 0:52:25.2 8:27 141 295
1119 Holly Goralski 33 F Center Moriches NY 0:52:25.4 8:27 38 225
1120 Ken Hogan 38 M Bloomington NY 0:52:25.7 8:27 183 430
1121 Robert Herrmann 49 M Freeport NY 0:52:25.7 8:27 121 386
1122 Kathleen Rutowicz 32 F Babylon NY 0:52:25.8 8:27 39 225
1123 Loretta Knapp 46 F South Huntingto NY 0:52:26.2 8:27 22 140
1124 John Garside 29 M Kings Park NY 0:52:26.3 8:27 67 147
1125 Melinda Ehrlich 53 F East Norwich NY 0:52:26.7 8:27 9 72
1126 John Mc Court 35 M Northport NY 0:52:26.7 8:27 184 430
1127 Dan Benhorin 23 M Northport NY 0:52:26.7 8:27 28 44
1128 Doreen Martinsen 41 F Smithtown NY 0:52:27.6 8:27 34 209
1129 Richard Reynolds 33 M Northport NY 0:52:27.7 8:27 142 295
1130 Kenneth Lindgren 48 M Nokesville VA 0:52:27.8 8:27 122 386
1131 Jeffrey Hladky 23 M Merrick NY 0:52:27.8 8:27 29 44
1132 Ed Finegan 58 M East Northport NY 0:52:27.8 8:27 41 155
1133 Richard Wolanski 37 M Lake Grove NY 0:52:27.9 8:27 185 430
1134 John Draper 37 M Patchogue NY 0:52:29.0 8:27 186 430
1135 Patrick Nagy 37 M Wantagh NY 0:52:29.3 8:27 187 430
1136 Jordan Kaufman 32 M Melville NY 0:52:29.4 8:27 143 295
1137 Elizabeth Keely 32 F Oakdale NY 0:52:30.0 8:27 40 225
1138 Raymond Kowal 48 M Commack NY 0:52:31.3 8:28 123 386
1139 Ellie Gavin 54 F Kings Park NY 0:52:31.5 8:28 10 72
1140 Monte Jiran 39 M East Islip NY 0:52:31.5 8:28 188 430
1141 Gertrude Bachman 36 F Nesconset NY 0:52:31.9 8:28 52 249
1142 Michael Cinque 30 M Commack NY 0:52:32.4 8:28 144 295
1143 David Graham 42 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:52:32.6 8:28 187 424
1144 James Mc Cullough 49 M North Merrick NY 0:52:32.9 8:28 124 386
1145 John Kringel 40 M Monroe CT 0:52:33.1 8:28 188 424
1146 Russell Middleton 40 M Manhasset NY 0:52:33.2 8:28 189 424
1147 Laura Logan 41 F Smithtown NY 0:52:33.4 8:28 35 209
1148 Kevin Arloff 35 M Huntington Stn NY 0:52:33.7 8:28 189 430
1149 Jonathan Maniaci 28 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:52:34.4 8:28 68 147
1150 Daren Murphy 35 M Holbrook NY 0:52:35.0 8:28 190 430
1151 Bob Faivre 45 M East Islip NY 0:52:36.3 8:28 125 386
1152 Robert Zaleski 59 M Elmont NY 0:52:36.6 8:29 42 155
1153 Jim Clark 41 M Frederick MD 0:52:37.8 8:29 190 424
1154 Lars Olander 39 M East Northport NY 0:52:38.6 8:29 191 430
1155 Sue Fitzpatrick 42 F Dix Hills NY 0:52:38.7 8:29 36 209
1156 Robert Milstein 39 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:38.7 8:29 192 430
1157 Bill Beyer 40 M Hauppauge NY 0:52:40.2 8:29 191 424
1158 Robert Feinstein 47 M Wading River NY 0:52:40.6 8:29 126 386
1159 Brenda Dweck 42 F Great Neck NY 0:52:40.7 8:29 37 209
1160 Catherine Hubbard 44 F Northport NY 0:52:41.8 8:29 38 209
1161 Lindsay Hoest 17 M Northport NY 0:52:42.2 8:29 27 64
1162 Victor Stannish 40 M Hicksville NY 0:52:42.6 8:29 192 424
1163 Scott Brennan 41 M East Meadow NY 0:52:42.6 8:29 193 424
1164 Donald Murphy 52 M East Quogue NY 0:52:43.2 8:30 80 266
1165 John Wallace 61 M Melville NY 0:52:43.2 8:30 11 65
1166 Timothy Stevenson 48 M New York NY 0:52:43.7 8:30 127 386
1167 John Kwasnik 49 M Little Neck NY 0:52:44.6 8:30 128 386
1168 John Mc Graw 37 M East Northport NY 0:52:44.6 8:30 193 430
1169 Thomas Hoeft 55 M Northport NY 0:52:44.7 8:30 43 155
1170 Anthony Corso 49 M Commack NY 0:52:45.8 8:30 129 386
1171 Michael Mihaley 31 M Smithtown NY 0:52:46.3 8:30 145 295
1172 Kevin Hughes 33 M Dix Hills NY 0:52:46.4 8:30 146 295
1173 Pamela Clemens 37 F Rockville Centr NY 0:52:46.5 8:30 53 249
1174 Maria Lucie 42 F West Islip NY 0:52:47.2 8:30 39 209
1175 Stephen Jambrone 44 M Bethpage NY 0:52:48.2 8:30 194 424
1176 Meredith Spector 41 F Huntington NY 0:52:48.3 8:30 40 209
1177 Jennifer Gatz 31 F Riverhead NY 0:52:49.7 8:31 41 225
1178 Larry Oliva 58 M Wantagh NY 0:52:49.9 8:31 44 155
1179 George Ambrosini 44 M Long Beach NY 0:52:50.0 8:31 195 424
1180 Claude Fox 49 M Kings Park NY 0:52:50.0 8:31 130 386
1181 Meghan Nelson 23 F Mineola NY 0:52:50.0 8:31 19 67
1182 Michael Sullivan 36 M Centerport NY 0:52:50.1 8:31 194 430
1183 Kimberly Welsch 31 F Point Lookout NY 0:52:50.2 8:31 42 225
1184 Peter Canese 41 M Nesconset NY 0:52:50.9 8:31 196 424
1185 Joseph Fiorillo 36 M Brightwaters NY 0:52:51.2 8:31 195 430
1186 Robert Herenstein 43 M Woodbury NY 0:52:51.7 8:31 197 424
1187 Diana Macholz 36 F East Northport NY 0:52:52.3 8:31 54 249
1188 Tony Pezzano 38 M Huntington NY 0:52:52.5 8:31 196 430
1189 Richard Caiado 46 M East Northport NY 0:52:52.5 8:31 131 386
1190 Arch Carey 46 M East Northport NY 0:52:52.9 8:31 132 386
1191 Robert Torcivia 43 M Huntington NY 0:52:52.9 8:31 198 424
1192 Thomas Flynn 45 M Holbrook NY 0:52:53.7 8:31 133 386
1193 Philip Jordan 47 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:53.8 8:31 134 386
1194 John Grobe 50 M Northport NY 0:52:54.0 8:31 81 266
1195 John Krivacsy 29 M Northport NY 0:52:54.2 8:31 69 147
1196 Rosa Denis 51 F Kings Park NY 0:52:54.3 8:31 11 72
1197 Thomas Pelkowski 48 M East Northport NY 0:52:54.5 8:31 135 386
1198 Jayne Nykolyn 43 F Smithtown NY 0:52:55.3 8:32 41 209
1199 Lee Whitmore 37 M Northport NY 0:52:55.3 8:32 197 430
1200 Christine Pentecost 35 F Bethpage NY 0:52:55.8 8:32 55 249
1201 Iris T0rres-Ross 47 F East Meadow NY 0:52:56.6 8:32 23 140
1202 Chrusta Terenzi 15 F Huntington NY 0:52:57.0 8:32 6 43
1203 Thomas Greer 38 M West Babylon NY 0:52:57.1 8:32 198 430
1204 Don Simon 42 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:52:57.3 8:32 199 424
1205 Robert Lillienstein 44 M Huntington NY 0:52:57.5 8:32 200 424
1206 Charles Lombardo 58 M East Northport NY 0:52:58.3 8:32 45 155
1207 Jennifer Abrams 29 F New York NY 0:52:59.7 8:32 50 180
1208 James Denniston 56 M Northport NY 0:52:59.8 8:32 46 155
1209 Louis La Fleur 46 M Holbrook NY 0:52:59.9 8:32 136 386
1210 William Masucci 58 M East Northport NY 0:53:00.1 8:32 47 155
1211 Michael Mc Closkey 33 M Farmingdale NY 0:53:00.1 8:32 147 295
1212 Jaime Segura 40 M Albertson NY 0:53:01.1 8:32 201 424
1213 Stephen Roge 42 M Babylon NY 0:53:02.2 8:33 202 424
1214 Peter Raimondi 47 M New York NY 0:53:03.4 8:33 137 386
1215 Eric Pradas 20 M Northport NY 0:53:03.5 8:33 30 44
1216 Steve Sisti 43 M Bohemia NY 0:53:04.1 8:33 203 424
1217 Thomas Powers 39 M Centereach NY 0:53:06.1 8:33 199 430
1218 Joseph Saporta 50 M New Hyde Park NY 0:53:06.6 8:33 82 266
1219 Joseph Frank 47 M Mount Sinai NY 0:53:08.0 8:34 138 386
1220 Kristin Bretscher 13 F Farmingville NY 0:53:08.5 8:34 7 43
1221 John Lundman 51 M Holbrook NY 0:53:08.8 8:34 83 266
1222 Donna Plunkett 39 F Fort Salonga NY 0:53:08.9 8:34 56 249
1223 Kenneth Fox 50 M Hauppauge NY 0:53:09.1 8:34 84 266
1224 Katie Baudier 15 F Northport NY 0:53:09.4 8:34 8 43
1225 Mark Hutchinson 40 M Northport NY 0:53:09.5 8:34 204 424
1226 Daniel Murphy 36 M Nesconset NY 0:53:09.8 8:34 200 430
1227 Ron Stepnowski 49 M East Meadow NY 0:53:09.9 8:34 139 386
1228 Aldona Vainius 25 F Philadelphia PA 0:53:11.1 8:34 51 180
1229 Lisa Sposato 35 F Huntington NY 0:53:11.2 8:34 57 249
1230 Lindy Olewine 54 F Lebanon CT 0:53:11.6 8:34 12 72
1231 Kim Romano 26 F West Hempstead NY 0:53:11.6 8:34 52 180
1232 Erin Grosskurth 9 F Dix Hills NY 0:53:12.7 8:34 3 13
1233 Steven Klinzing 45 M Port Jefferson NY 0:53:13.1 8:34 140 386
1234 Margaret Hendrickson 24 F Northport NY 0:53:13.4 8:34 20 67
1235 Zachary Newell 31 M Houston TX 0:53:13.5 8:34 148 295
1236 John Walter 31 M San Diego CA 0:53:13.6 8:34 149 295
1237 Amy Fattibene 39 F Wheatley Height NY 0:53:13.6 8:34 58 249
1238 John Battaglia 38 M Manhasset NY 0:53:14.1 8:35 201 430
1239 John Winthrop 44 M Northport NY 0:53:14.8 8:35 205 424
1240 Ehud Golos 52 M East Hills NY 0:53:15.6 8:35 85 266
1241 Kerrie Cavallo 47 F Setauket NY 0:53:15.9 8:35 24 140
1242 Grace Vidulich 22 F Northport NY 0:53:16.3 8:35 21 67
1243 Antonio Pascasio 31 M Bellport NY 0:53:17.4 8:35 150 295
1244 Allan Grecco 53 M Port Jefferson NY 0:53:17.5 8:35 86 266
1245 Ken Gambone 36 M New York NY 0:53:18.1 8:35 202 430
1246 Anna Tesoriero 27 F Smithtown NY 0:53:18.4 8:35 53 180
1247 Harold Heiser 28 M New York NY 0:53:18.5 8:35 70 147
1248 Lawrence Ahlgren 47 M Saint James NY 0:53:18.8 8:35 141 386
1249 John Moylan 50 M Warwick NY 0:53:19.0 8:35 87 266
1250 Robert Gerver 47 M Kings Park NY 0:53:19.1 8:35 142 386
1251 Michael Di Bartolo 41 M Smithtown NY 0:53:20.7 8:36 206 424
1252 Christopher Thompson 29 M New York NY 0:53:20.8 8:36 71 147
1253 Mark Dentale 41 M Northport NY 0:53:20.9 8:36 207 424
1254 Aldo Romano 28 M West Hempstead NY 0:53:20.9 8:36 72 147
1255 Kevin O'neill 49 M East Northport NY 0:53:21.4 8:36 143 386
1256 Michael Daly 71 M Howard Beach NY 0:53:21.6 8:36 2 17
1257 Steven Shoob 49 M Woodbury NY 0:53:21.6 8:36 144 386
1258 Alex Bonello 31 M Hoboken NJ 0:53:22.9 8:36 151 295
1259 John Pinheiro 44 M Milford CT 0:53:23.4 8:36 208 424
1260 Thomas Sherman 38 M Huntington NY 0:53:25.0 8:36 203 430
1261 Heather Towner 26 F New York NY 0:53:25.1 8:36 54 180
1262 Martin Mc Donagh 62 M Northport NY 0:53:25.5 8:36 12 65
1263 Peter Schmitt 42 M Alpharetta GA 0:53:26.0 8:36 209 424
1264 Bruce Bluemel 38 M Northport NY 0:53:26.2 8:36 204 430
1265 Ana Dellorusso 39 F Oceanside NY 0:53:26.5 8:37 59 249
1266 Charles Gusman 56 M Commack NY 0:53:26.6 8:37 48 155
1267 Matthew Martin 32 M Ridge NY 0:53:27.1 8:37 152 295
1268 Brian Flad 26 M Holbrook NY 0:53:27.3 8:37 73 147
1269 Jeffrey Gordon 23 M Brooklyn NY 0:53:27.3 8:37 31 44
1270 Will Imhof 27 M Islip NY 0:53:27.5 8:37 74 147
1271 Rob Patterson 28 M Hicksville NY 0:53:27.7 8:37 75 147
1272 Marni Manikas 33 F Commack NY 0:53:28.0 8:37 43 225
1273 James Abrams 48 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:28.1 8:37 145 386
1274 Lisa Bruskin 36 F Bronx NY 0:53:28.6 8:37 60 249
1275 Dove Thomas 41 F Northport NY 0:53:28.8 8:37 42 209
1276 Gary Von Stein 51 M Baldwin NY 0:53:29.1 8:37 88 266
1277 Stuart Shechter 59 M Northport NY 0:53:29.7 8:37 49 155
1278 Joann Varello 40 F Kings Park NY 0:53:29.9 8:37 43 209
1279 Thomas Burke 41 M Sellersville PA 0:53:30.0 8:37 210 424
1280 Matthew Braun 28 M Smithtown NY 0:53:30.2 8:37 76 147
1281 Christopher Modelewski 41 M Northport NY 0:53:30.3 8:37 211 424
1282 August Lentricchia 48 M Babylon NY 0:53:30.8 8:37 146 386
1283 Warren Ross 47 M Northport NY 0:53:31.3 8:37 147 386
1284 Ken Kaiser 42 M Bayside NY 0:53:31.5 8:37 212 424
1285 Kathy Garziano 37 F Huntington Stn NY 0:53:31.9 8:37 61 249
1286 Ronald Storch 36 M Woodbury NY 0:53:32.0 8:37 205 430
1287 Linda Mc Cormack 44 F Brentwood NY 0:53:32.0 8:37 44 209
1288 Frank Notarstefano 50 M Seaford NY 0:53:32.4 8:37 89 266
1289 Mary Beth Torzilli 38 F East Northport NY 0:53:33.6 8:38 62 249
1290 Jim Marron 53 M Miller Place NY 0:53:33.6 8:38 90 266
1291 Annette Elliott 50 F Syosset NY 0:53:34.0 8:38 13 72
1292 John Bishop 48 M East Northport NY 0:53:34.7 8:38 148 386
1293 Matthew Taratko 40 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:35.6 8:38 213 424
1294 Thomas Brewer 48 M Mineola NY 0:53:35.6 8:38 149 386
1295 Francis Arato 38 M Manorville NY 0:53:35.8 8:38 206 430
1296 Rachel Silverman 26 F Saint James NY 0:53:35.9 8:38 55 180
1297 Thomas Tully 48 M Ridge NY 0:53:36.0 8:38 150 386
1298 John Abernathy 49 M Hauppauge NY 0:53:36.2 8:38 151 386
1299 Alan Kaplan 49 M Commack NY 0:53:36.4 8:38 152 386
1300 Patrick O'connor 47 M Baldwin NY 0:53:37.4 8:38 153 386
1301 Charles Sharrott 15 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:37.4 8:38 28 64
1302 Lowell Frey 40 M East Hills NY 0:53:37.6 8:38 214 424
1303 Mark Shulman 42 M Huntington NY 0:53:37.7 8:38 215 424
1304 Raymond Wolpert 34 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:37.7 8:38 153 295
1305 Rosemary Sloggatt 43 F Bay Shore NY 0:53:38.0 8:38 45 209
1306 Gary Saunders 44 M Central Islip NY 0:53:38.5 8:38 216 424
1307 Robert Stepanek 41 M Northport NY 0:53:39.0 8:39 217 424
1308 Joseph Cline 60 M Holbrook NY 0:53:39.1 8:39 13 65
1309 Steve Christianson 51 M Oceanside NY 0:53:39.3 8:39 91 266
1310 David Thomas 38 M New York NY 0:53:39.4 8:39 207 430
1311 Richard Nickeson 40 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:53:39.8 8:39 218 424
1312 Frank Hippler 36 M Port Jefferson NY 0:53:40.0 8:39 208 430
1313 Scott Schnee 40 M Rockville Centr NY 0:53:40.3 8:39 219 424
1314 John Costello 37 M Huntington NY 0:53:41.2 8:39 209 430
1315 Joe Bradley 42 M Huntington NY 0:53:41.4 8:39 220 424
1316 Mary Passaro 36 F Huntington NY 0:53:41.8 8:39 63 249
1317 Thomas Swan 28 M Astoria NY 0:53:42.0 8:39 77 147
1318 Douglas Murdock 39 M East Northport NY 0:53:42.2 8:39 210 430
1319 Christine Fleming 36 F New York NY 0:53:42.5 8:39 64 249
1320 Richard Elliott 53 M Syosset NY 0:53:42.7 8:39 92 266
1321 Lawrence Schwartz 53 M Little Neck NY 0:53:43.1 8:39 93 266
1322 Michael Tenerelli 40 M Kings Park NY 0:53:43.3 8:39 221 424
1323 Lani Doherty 29 F Hoboken NJ 0:53:43.3 8:39 56 180
1324 Brian Feinstein 31 M Northport NY 0:53:43.4 8:39 154 295
1325 Marianne Cataldo 17 F Commack NY 0:53:43.4 8:39 9 43
1326 Michael Kelleher 45 M Salisbury MD 0:53:43.7 8:39 154 386
1327 Michael Judge 48 M Merrick NY 0:53:44.3 8:39 155 386
1328 Scott Chevalier 28 M East Northport NY 0:53:44.6 8:39 78 147
1329 Peter Judge 45 M Merrick NY 0:53:44.9 8:39 156 386
1330 Jonathan Anderson 45 M Massapequa NY 0:53:45.1 8:40 157 386
1331 John Byrne 49 M East Northport NY 0:53:45.6 8:40 158 386
1332 Ali Maue 28 F New York NY 0:53:45.6 8:40 57 180
1333 Kevin Quinn 48 M West Nyack NY 0:53:45.7 8:40 159 386
1334 Diane Laudani 39 F Smithtown NY 0:53:45.9 8:40 65 249
1335 Walter Benyo 49 M Northport NY 0:53:46.0 8:40 160 386
1336 Kelly Trick 30 F East Moriches NY 0:53:46.9 8:40 44 225
1337 Robert Atkinson 33 M Westhampton Bea NY 0:53:47.3 8:40 155 295
1338 James Griffin 50 M Kings Park NY 0:53:47.7 8:40 94 266
1339 Mary Fraker 46 F East Islip NY 0:53:47.7 8:40 25 140
1340 Richard Kern 52 M East Northport NY 0:53:47.8 8:40 95 266
1341 Lawrence Mehringer 39 M Cliffside Park NJ 0:53:47.9 8:40 211 430
1342 Terry Geist 50 M Sea Cliff NY 0:53:48.0 8:40 96 266
1343 Karen Kopke 27 F Lindenhurst NY 0:53:48.1 8:40 58 180
1344 Gerald Mc Crink 43 M Wantagh NY 0:53:48.4 8:40 222 424
1345 Leanne Anderson-Hollmann 32 F Farmingdale NY 0:53:48.5 8:40 45 225
1346 James Kindall 53 M Huntington NY 0:53:48.5 8:40 97 266
1347 Christopher Balducci 36 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:48.7 8:40 212 430
1348 Lawrence Leek 51 M Huntington NY 0:53:49.9 8:40 98 266
1349 Jair Castro 34 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:53:50.6 8:40 156 295
1350 Michael Sepe 44 M Centerport NY 0:53:51.2 8:41 223 424
1351 Michael Raguso 11 M East Northport NY 0:53:51.3 8:41 5 19
1352 Martin Kaplan 55 M Stony Brook NY 0:53:51.3 8:41 50 155
1353 Kirt Vovou 36 M Bethpage NY 0:53:52.1 8:41 213 430
1354 Jay Williams 56 M Yaphank NY 0:53:52.4 8:41 51 155
1355 Kenneth Burr 49 M Northport NY 0:53:52.7 8:41 161 386
1356 Crissy Mullooly 34 F Massapequa Park NY 0:53:53.2 8:41 46 225
1357 Kenneth Razzano 35 M Lindenhurst NY 0:53:53.4 8:41 214 430
1358 Michele Powers 53 F Nesconset NY 0:53:53.6 8:41 14 72
1359 Richard Rhodes 48 M Huntington NY 0:53:54.7 8:41 162 386
1360 Daniel Ladigoski 53 M Nesconset NY 0:53:54.7 8:41 99 266
1361 Gary White 49 M Massapequa NY 0:53:54.7 8:41 163 386
1362 Michelle Mc Laughlan 35 F Centerport NY 0:53:54.7 8:41 66 249
1363 William Duke 48 M Bayside NY 0:53:55.0 8:41 164 386
1364 Kenneth Rau 43 M Maspeth NY 0:53:55.1 8:41 224 424
1365 Kimberley Farrell 33 F East Northport NY 0:53:55.3 8:41 47 225
1366 Ron Morrell 47 M Centerport NY 0:53:56.1 8:41 165 386
1367 Maria Banman 24 F Hoboken NJ 0:53:56.6 8:41 22 67
1368 Robert Friedman 38 M Port Washington NY 0:53:56.7 8:41 215 430
1369 Kerry Nienstedt 16 F Williston Park NY 0:53:57.0 8:41 10 43
1370 Steven Spiro 45 M Woodmere NY 0:53:57.1 8:41 166 386
1371 Joan Woletsky 49 F Bay Shore NY 0:53:57.4 8:42 26 140
1372 Fred Bauer 43 M Westhampton NY 0:53:57.5 8:42 225 424
1373 John Messer 32 M Garden City NY 0:53:58.0 8:42 157 295
1374 Jeffrey Rathbun 27 M Northport NY 0:53:58.1 8:42 79 147
1375 Jason Darby 30 M Great Neck NY 0:53:59.8 8:42 158 295
1376 Any Auer 40 F Westhampton Bch NY 0:54:00.3 8:42 46 209
1377 Kathleen Disalvatore 33 F White Plains NY 0:54:00.4 8:42 48 225
1378 Melissa Dipalo 26 F New York NY 0:54:00.4 8:42 59 180
1379 Michael Lynch 41 M Huntington NY 0:54:00.4 8:42 226 424
1380 Charles Paulos 44 M New York NY 0:54:00.5 8:42 227 424
1381 Michele Terranova 34 F Northport, NY 0:54:00.7 8:42 49 225
1382 Janice Jewels 39 F Melville NY 0:54:01.2 8:42 67 249
1383 Kevin Murphy 40 M Port Jefferson NY 0:54:03.2 8:42 228 424
1384 Warren Drezen 50 M Massapequa NY 0:54:03.2 8:42 100 266
1385 Alan Stefanac 29 M Northport NY 0:54:03.3 8:42 80 147
1386 Lorraine Trezza 44 F Garden City NY 0:54:03.9 8:43 47 209
1387 Heori Muzhykov 58 M Northport NY 0:54:04.0 8:43 52 155
1388 Kelly Coventry 38 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:54:04.0 8:43 68 249
1389 Tiny Clayton 40 F Brightwaters NY 0:54:04.4 8:43 48 209
1390 Gail Messina 58 F Carmel NY 0:54:04.6 8:43 4 32
1391 Donald Mottl 55 M West Sayville NY 0:54:04.6 8:43 53 155
1392 Nelson Toledo 45 M Brentwood NY 0:54:04.8 8:43 167 386
1393 Betsy Shanahan-Boyle 47 F Holtsville NY 0:54:05.4 8:43 27 140
1394 Jim Stitt 47 M Patchogue NY 0:54:05.7 8:43 168 386
1395 Theresa Gusman 42 F Muttontown NY 0:54:05.8 8:43 49 209
1396 Ross Lander 31 M North Babylon NY 0:54:05.8 8:43 159 295
1397 David Law 37 M Massapequa NY 0:54:05.9 8:43 216 430
1398 Emma Riconda 43 F Northport NY 0:54:06.0 8:43 50 209
1399 Laura Mullally 19 F Oakdale NY 0:54:06.1 8:43 11 43
1400 James Rossi 31 M Bay Shore NY 0:54:06.7 8:43 160 295
1401 Jeanne Ciullo 29 F Bohemia NY 0:54:06.8 8:43 60 180
1402 Marc Leno 45 M Mineola NY 0:54:06.8 8:43 169 386
1403 Chuck Reeves 47 M Babylon NY 0:54:06.8 8:43 170 386
1404 Patrick O'shea 44 M Dix Hills NY 0:54:06.8 8:43 229 424
1405 Keith Mc Laughlin 36 M East-Northport NY 0:54:07.6 8:43 217 430
1406 Daniel Callahan 51 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:54:08.0 8:43 101 266
1407 Paul Dellacona 54 M Bellerose NY 0:54:08.4 8:43 102 266
1408 Guy Raimondi 37 M Kings Park NY 0:54:08.4 8:43 218 430
1409 Robert Guerrero 51 M New Hyde Park NY 0:54:08.6 8:43 103 266
1410 Margaret Weber 37 F Wantagh NY 0:54:09.0 8:43 69 249
1411 Anthony Noberini 37 M Remsenburg NY 0:54:09.2 8:43 219 430
1412 Michael Mc Carthy 41 M Kings Park NY 0:54:09.3 8:43 230 424
1413 Peter Baigent 56 M Stony Brook NY 0:54:09.5 8:43 54 155
1414 Petras Vainius 59 M Malvern PA 0:54:11.2 8:44 55 155
1415 Sophie Seniuk 40 F Port Jefferson NY 0:54:11.4 8:44 51 209
1416 Barry Goldstein 44 M Northport NY 0:54:11.5 8:44 231 424
1417 Dale Meinen 28 M Northport NY 0:54:11.7 8:44 81 147
1418 Timothy Eriksen 37 M Northport NY 0:54:11.8 8:44 220 430
1419 Laura Polin 32 F Brooklyn NY 0:54:12.4 8:44 50 225
1420 Michael Geiger 42 M Commack NY 0:54:12.6 8:44 232 424
1421 Louis Papasodero 42 M New York NY 0:54:13.6 8:44 233 424
1422 Robert Windsor 59 M Centerport NY 0:54:13.7 8:44 56 155
1423 Chris Beatty 30 M Secaucus NJ 0:54:14.0 8:44 161 295
1424 Scott Beatty 33 M Rockville Centr NY 0:54:15.0 8:44 162 295
1425 Ellen Motlin 49 F Bohemia NY 0:54:15.0 8:44 28 140
1426 Tim Mc Nichols 38 M Holbrook NY 0:54:15.6 8:44 221 430
1427 Bruce Wertovitch 55 M Long Beach NY 0:54:15.8 8:44 57 155
1428 Robbie Patus 35 M Hauppauge NY 0:54:15.9 8:44 222 430
1429 Kim Willen 39 F Northport NY 0:54:16.2 8:45 70 249
1430 Andrew Barberis 39 M Huntington NY 0:54:16.4 8:45 223 430
1431 Katherine Otto 24 F New Hyde Park NY 0:54:16.9 8:45 23 67
1432 Danny Boullianne 40 M Blue Point NY 0:54:17.0 8:45 234 424
1433 Michael Leonard 39 M Levittown NY 0:54:17.2 8:45 224 430
1434 Richard Puccinelli 49 M Centerport NY 0:54:17.3 8:45 171 386
1435 Rose Shuder 41 F Kings Park NY 0:54:17.5 8:45 52 209
1436 Scott Anastasio 30 M Northport NY 0:54:17.9 8:45 163 295
1437 Michael Murphy 40 M East Northport NY 0:54:17.9 8:45 235 424
1438 Colleen Hussey 24 F New York NY 0:54:17.9 8:45 24 67
1439 Darin Billig 33 M New York NY 0:54:18.1 8:45 164 295
1440 Alessandra Levine 41 F Hicksville NY 0:54:18.7 8:45 53 209
1441 Patricia O'mara 37 F Queensbury NY 0:54:18.9 8:45 71 249
1442 Warren Lazarus 47 M Commack NY 0:54:19.1 8:45 172 386
1443 Christopher Connor 39 M Mount Sinai NY 0:54:19.7 8:45 225 430
1444 James Starin 38 M Northport NY 0:54:20.5 8:45 226 430
1445 William Clark 45 M Forest Hills NY 0:54:20.5 8:45 173 386
1446 Tammy Jackson 34 F Northport NY 0:54:20.5 8:45 51 225
1447 Gloria Grace-Ferri 47 F Lyme CT 0:54:21.0 8:45 29 140
1448 Yolanda Velez 50 F Kings Park NY 0:54:23.2 8:46 15 72
1449 Afshin Milani 30 M Stony Brook NY 0:54:23.4 8:46 165 295
1450 Brian Szokoli 22 M Greenlawn NY 0:54:24.3 8:46 32 44
1451 Steven Lesser 49 M Syosset NY 0:54:24.8 8:46 174 386
1452 Christopher Hanley 17 M Nrothport NY 0:54:25.1 8:46 29 64
1453 Kristina O'leary 28 F New York NY 0:54:25.6 8:46 61 180
1454 Kevin O'leary 29 M New York NY 0:54:25.7 8:46 82 147
1455 Michael O'donohoe 33 M East Northport NY 0:54:25.8 8:46 166 295
1456 Constance Scarpa 34 F Amityville NY 0:54:26.2 8:46 52 225
1457 Jonathan Hatch 47 M Northport NY 0:54:26.4 8:46 175 386
1458 Mia Ball 30 F Long Beach NY 0:54:27.2 8:46 53 225
1459 Brian Linehan 44 M Sayville NY 0:54:27.3 8:46 236 424
1460 Kristen Rosini 27 F East Northport NY 0:54:27.6 8:46 62 180
1461 Tom Butcher 48 M Port Jefferson NY 0:54:27.7 8:46 176 386
1462 Alan Blondman 49 M Great Neck NY 0:54:28.4 8:46 177 386
1463 Gary Stone 46 M Centerport NY 0:54:28.8 8:47 178 386
1464 Kimberly Gore 29 F Huntington NY 0:54:29.0 8:47 63 180
1465 Robert Cammarata 58 M Merrick NY 0:54:29.3 8:47 58 155
1466 Matt Simnor 45 M Highland Mills NY 0:54:29.5 8:47 179 386
1467 Bryan Kujawski 55 M Fort Salonga NY 0:54:30.4 8:47 59 155
1468 Eileen Mc Glone 38 F Huntington NY 0:54:30.5 8:47 72 249
1469 Andrew La Rocca 40 M Stony Brook NY 0:54:30.6 8:47 237 424
1470 Jennifer Larned 32 F Forest Hills NY 0:54:30.7 8:47 54 225
1471 Jaclynn Miners 25 F West Babylon NY 0:54:30.9 8:47 64 180
1472 Jonathan Harbord 28 M Bayshore NY 0:54:31.3 8:47 83 147
1473 Robert Klug 55 M East Northport NY 0:54:31.4 8:47 60 155
1474 Robert Kost 35 M Northport NY 0:54:31.6 8:47 227 430
1475 Gerard Guglielmo 30 M Brooklyn NY 0:54:31.7 8:47 167 295
1476 Gary O'rourke 53 M Bay Shore NY 0:54:31.7 8:47 104 266
1477 Roy Richey 67 M Manorville NY 0:54:32.6 8:47 7 33
1478 John Albert 16 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:54:33.4 8:47 30 64
1479 James Rogers 25 M Selden NY 0:54:33.9 8:47 84 147
1480 Julie Cartine 28 F Huntington NY 0:54:34.2 8:47 65 180
1481 Thomas Caulfield 38 M Northport NY 0:54:34.7 8:48 228 430
1482 Linda Calise 56 F Northport NY 0:54:34.8 8:48 5 32
1483 Sean Alexander 24 M East Northport NY 0:54:36.2 8:48 33 44
1484 Walter Hoffmann 50 M Hicksville NY 0:54:37.8 8:48 105 266
1485 Darlene Urbanski 44 F Dix Hills NY 0:54:38.0 8:48 54 209
1486 Gregory Hoffman 37 M West Hempstead NY 0:54:38.1 8:48 229 430
1487 Frank Totillo 55 M Port Jefferson NY 0:54:38.4 8:48 61 155
1488 Joseph Di Palo 23 M Nothport NY 0:54:38.6 8:48 34 44
1489 Philip Hirsch 44 M Deer Park NY 0:54:38.8 8:48 238 424
1490 James Field 47 M Port Jefferson NY 0:54:38.9 8:48 180 386
1491 Marie Mc Gill 25 F Centereach NY 0:54:38.9 8:48 66 180
1492 Daniel Clements 44 M Floral Park NY 0:54:39.4 8:48 239 424
1493 Hugh O'rourke 36 M Bowie MD 0:54:40.2 8:48 230 430
1494 Bryant Mc Elroy 41 M Eatons Neck NY 0:54:41.1 8:49 240 424
1495 Kevin Hohner 33 M Greenlawn NY 0:54:41.1 8:49 168 295
1496 Sean Hickey 37 M Nesconset NY 0:54:41.1 8:49 231 430
1497 Ted Rozmus 56 M East Northport NY 0:54:41.2 8:49 62 155
1498 Scott Batterberry 36 M Sayville NY 0:54:41.5 8:49 232 430
1499 Jeanne Swanton 34 F Centerport NY 0:54:42.0 8:49 55 225
1500 Jack Mahon 32 M Commack NY 0:54:42.1 8:49 169 295
1501 Heather Young 19 F Oakdale NY 0:54:42.6 8:49 12 43
1502 Ken Feustel 50 M Babylon NY 0:54:44.0 8:49 106 266
1503 Ron Phillips 36 M Northport NY 0:54:44.4 8:49 233 430
1504 Dick Berube 69 M Northport NY 0:54:45.1 8:49 8 33
1505 Kyrstin De Bekker 32 F Freeport NY 0:54:45.3 8:49 56 225
1506 Michael Fisenne 36 M East Northport NY 0:54:46.0 8:49 234 430
1507 Kym Griebel 40 F Northport NY 0:54:47.1 8:50 55 209
1508 Kerry Holland 35 F Rockville Cntre NY 0:54:48.2 8:50 73 249
1509 Douglas Keuling 55 M West Islip NY 0:54:48.5 8:50 63 155
1510 Jonathan Stern 39 M Plainview NY 0:54:48.9 8:50 235 430
1511 Karann Pashkin 35 F Huntington NY 0:54:49.9 8:50 74 249
1512 Gregory Morga 49 M Centerport NY 0:54:50.1 8:50 181 386
1513 Glen Glubiak 36 M Commack NY 0:54:50.3 8:50 236 430
1514 Richard Heraty 60 M Northport NY 0:54:51.0 8:50 14 65
1515 Rick Williams 52 M St. James NY 0:54:53.1 8:50 107 266
1516 Richard Levine 28 M Hoboken NJ 0:54:53.4 8:51 85 147
1517 John Elarde 36 M Commack NY 0:54:53.5 8:51 237 430
1518 Heather Mc Cormack 35 F Huntington NY 0:54:53.8 8:51 75 249
1519 Erin Bien 38 F Pine Bush NY 0:54:54.1 8:51 76 249
1520 Richard Cole 52 M Kings Park NY 0:54:54.3 8:51 108 266
1521 Darren Feeney 30 M Boston MA 0:54:54.4 8:51 170 295
1522 Robert Gelabert 44 M Northport NY 0:54:55.2 8:51 241 424
1523 Theodore Caligiuri 42 M Saint James NY 0:54:55.4 8:51 242 424
1524 Douglas Anderson 51 M Melville NY 0:54:55.5 8:51 109 266
1525 Frank Schlecht 37 M Massapequa NY 0:54:55.5 8:51 238 430
1526 Midge Walsh 41 F Centerport NY 0:54:55.5 8:51 56 209
1527 Michele Chattaway 51 F Setauket NY 0:54:56.1 8:51 16 72
1528 Martha Reilly 41 F Northport NY 0:54:57.3 8:51 57 209
1529 Louis De Brino 36 M East Northport NY 0:54:57.4 8:51 239 430
1530 Philip Austen 43 M Mount Sinai NY 0:54:57.4 8:51 243 424
1531 Joseph King 34 M Kings Park NY 0:54:57.5 8:51 171 295
1532 Laura Schmidt 31 F Holbrook NY 0:54:57.9 8:51 57 225
1533 Joe Looney 44 M Dix Hills NY 0:54:58.1 8:51 244 424
1534 Michael Rosenberg 41 M Plainview NY 0:54:58.2 8:51 245 424
1535 Robert Vecchione 36 M Long Beach NY 0:54:59.0 8:51 240 430
1536 Barry Smith 45 M Valley Stream NY 0:54:59.1 8:51 182 386
1537 Greg Taha 57 M Northport NY 0:54:59.4 8:51 64 155
1538 Jose Paredes 29 M Bay Shore NY 0:55:00.2 8:52 86 147
1539 Barry Aronowsky 61 M Greenlawn NY 0:55:00.5 8:52 15 65
1540 Thomas Tzimorotas 32 M Floral Park NY 0:55:00.7 8:52 172 295
1541 Francis Powers 31 M New York City NY 0:55:00.9 8:52 173 295
1542 Regina Thornton 38 F Bayport NY 0:55:01.1 8:52 77 249
1543 S Ryan Meyer 26 M Astoria NY 0:55:02.7 8:52 87 147
1544 Richard Russillo 25 M Mastic Beach NY 0:55:04.0 8:52 88 147
1545 Christopher Cole 57 M Northport NY 0:55:04.1 8:52 65 155
1546 Randall Conard 48 M Setauket NY 0:55:05.1 8:52 183 386
1547 Steven Wegert 40 M Hicksville NY 0:55:05.1 8:52 246 424
1548 Bert Jablon 75 M Syosset NY 0:55:05.6 8:52 1 3
1549 Edward Glassgold 50 M Huntington Stn NY 0:55:05.6 8:52 110 266
1550 Seamas Dunbar 42 M Lindenhurst NY 0:55:05.7 8:52 247 424
1551 Dianne Finneran 36 F Smithtown NY 0:55:05.9 8:53 78 249
1552 Michael Reinertsen 42 M Greenlawn NY 0:55:06.5 8:53 248 424
1553 Jennifer Good 29 F East Northport NY 0:55:07.6 8:53 67 180
1554 Patrick Mc Laughlin 46 M Seaford NY 0:55:07.6 8:53 184 386
1555 Paul Szachacz 52 M Massapequa Park NY 0:55:07.7 8:53 111 266
1556 Frank Mc Nally 31 M East Northport NY 0:55:08.1 8:53 174 295
1557 Lynn Keil 40 F Glens Falls NY 0:55:08.1 8:53 58 209
1558 Donald Middleton 34 M Babylon NY 0:55:08.2 8:53 175 295
1559 John Mc Govern 45 M Huntington NY 0:55:08.3 8:53 185 386
1560 Wendy Thompson 23 F Glendale NY 0:55:09.0 8:53 25 67
1561 Steven Raplee 39 M Middle Island NY 0:55:09.2 8:53 241 430
1562 Michele Danisi 28 F Deer Park NY 0:55:09.2 8:53 68 180
1563 Leonard Guardino 48 M Islip Terrace NY 0:55:09.2 8:53 186 386
1564 Erik Gustafson 26 M Amity Harbor NY 0:55:09.4 8:53 89 147
1565 Robert Rate 37 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:55:09.6 8:53 242 430
1566 Joseph Tasso 45 M West Sayville NY 0:55:09.6 8:53 187 386
1567 Joseph Pius 38 M Smithtown NY 0:55:09.6 8:53 243 430
1568 Colin Mills 17 M Smithtown NY 0:55:10.2 8:53 31 64
1569 Christopher Faltings 37 M Northport NY 0:55:10.4 8:53 244 430
1570 Catherine Cavanagh 14 F East Northport NY 0:55:10.9 8:53 13 43
1571 Barry Taylor 34 M Kings Park NY 0:55:11.0 8:53 176 295
1572 Jeff Kennedy 36 M Greenlawn NY 0:55:11.2 8:53 245 430
1573 Bill Nelson 38 M Dix Hills NY 0:55:11.7 8:53 246 430
1574 Nina Goldsztejn 46 F Huntington NY 0:55:12.2 8:54 30 140
1575 Erika Simendinger 31 F Nesconset NY 0:55:12.6 8:54 58 225
1576 Geri O'brien 50 F Huntington NY 0:55:13.7 8:54 17 72
1577 Samuel Robbins 59 M New York NY 0:55:13.9 8:54 66 155
1578 Ira Kantor 38 M Northport NY 0:55:14.2 8:54 247 430
1579 Cathy Booth 42 F Smithtown NY 0:55:14.3 8:54 59 209
1580 Claire Wiebke 25 F Northport NY 0:55:14.5 8:54 69 180
1581 Karen Kline 35 F Commack NY 0:55:14.5 8:54 79 249
1582 William Brown 35 M Cos Cob CT 0:55:14.9 8:54 248 430
1583 Paul Raguso 42 M East Northport NY 0:55:15.1 8:54 249 424
1584 June Zieve 52 F Northport NY 0:55:15.5 8:54 18 72
1585 Marvin Sieser 55 M Flushing NY 0:55:15.8 8:54 67 155
1586 Thomas Green 47 M Wantagh NY 0:55:16.2 8:54 188 386
1587 George Marr 73 M Oceanside NY 0:55:16.9 8:54 3 17
1588 Thomas Brancato 57 M Hebron CT 0:55:17.0 8:54 68 155
1589 Joseph Borges 39 M Huntington NY 0:55:17.2 8:54 249 430
1590 Laura Cholowsky 38 F Commack NY 0:55:17.7 8:54 80 249
1591 David Kos 59 M Bronx NY 0:55:17.9 8:54 69 155
1592 Jesse Abbatiello 21 M Centereach NY 0:55:17.9 8:54 35 44
1593 Stacy Abbatiello 23 F Centereach NY 0:55:17.9 8:54 26 67
1594 Kathleen Lynch 33 F Port Washington NY 0:55:18.9 8:55 59 225
1595 Brian Hyndman 33 M New York NY 0:55:18.9 8:55 177 295
1596 Charles Farber 48 M Plainview NY 0:55:19.1 8:55 189 386
1597 Kat Berger 28 F Brooklyn NY 0:55:19.4 8:55 70 180
1598 Peter Klann 40 M Huntington Stn NY 0:55:20.2 8:55 250 424
1599 Mary Ostop 44 F Merrick NY 0:55:20.5 8:55 60 209
1600 Jacob Knoll 18 M Stony Brook NY 0:55:20.9 8:55 32 64
1601 Gilbert Tippy 46 M East Norwich NY 0:55:21.1 8:55 190 386
1602 James Flaherty 43 M New Hyde Park NY 0:55:21.2 8:55 251 424
1603 Elizabeth Rhatigan 17 F Floral Park NY 0:55:22.1 8:55 14 43
1604 Theodore Gross 57 M Huntington NY 0:55:22.4 8:55 70 155
1605 Andrew Flanagan 25 M East Northport NY 0:55:22.6 8:55 90 147
1606 Michael Brennan 49 M Smithtown NY 0:55:22.6 8:55 191 386
1607 Michael Scanlon 38 M Commack NY 0:55:22.7 8:55 250 430
1608 Michael Farrelly 50 M Massapequa Park NY 0:55:23.7 8:55 112 266
1609 Stacey Kopf 29 F Saint James NY 0:55:23.8 8:55 71 180
1610 Frank Timmons 46 M Miller Place NY 0:55:25.2 8:56 192 386
1611 Gary Goldman 44 M Dix Hills NY 0:55:26.0 8:56 252 424
1612 Michael Marchesano 45 M Northport NY 0:55:26.0 8:56 193 386
1613 Patrick Cronin 37 M Babylon NY 0:55:26.7 8:56 251 430
1614 Wayne Roessling 33 M Warner NH 0:55:26.9 8:56 178 295
1615 Daniel Simms 42 M Bay Shore NY 0:55:27.0 8:56 253 424
1616 Ellen Newell 31 F Houston TX 0:55:27.0 8:56 60 225
1617 Paul Sowinski 41 M Lindenhurst NY 0:55:27.3 8:56 254 424
1618 Liz Ryan 22 F Stony Brook NY 0:55:27.5 8:56 27 67
1619 Michael Viruet 29 M Middle Island NY 0:55:28.9 8:56 91 147
1620 Michael Godfrey 35 M Huntington NY 0:55:28.9 8:56 252 430
1621 Don Henninger 33 M Mount Sinai NY 0:55:30.0 8:56 179 295
1622 Jeff Bitsimis 44 M Centerport NY 0:55:30.0 8:56 255 424
1623 Gregory Siragusa 50 M West Islip NY 0:55:30.0 8:56 113 266
1624 Michael Dagostino 44 M Commack NY 0:55:30.3 8:56 256 424
1625 Nella Carravetta 49 F Great Neck NY 0:55:30.9 8:57 31 140
1626 Wolfgang Siemonsen 58 M Hamburg VA 0:55:30.9 8:57 71 155
1627 Matt Farabaugh 41 M Northport NY 0:55:31.3 8:57 257 424
1628 Suzanne Schindel 37 F Northport NY 0:55:31.4 8:57 81 249
1629 Thomas Canese 42 M Saint James NY 0:55:31.6 8:57 258 424
1630 Kevin Carney 32 M Northport NY 0:55:32.3 8:57 180 295
1631 Nancy Breidenbach 42 F Northport NY 0:55:33.3 8:57 61 209
1632 Amy Unrath 26 F Northport NY 0:55:33.7 8:57 72 180
1633 Robert Kwitkin 58 M Commack NY 0:55:34.3 8:57 72 155
1634 Raymond Scutari 45 M Setauket NY 0:55:34.7 8:57 194 386
1635 Suzanne Phillips 53 F Northport NY 0:55:35.2 8:57 19 72
1636 Jeremy Glick 51 M New Hyde Park NY 0:55:35.5 8:57 114 266
1637 Kevin O'brien 45 M Huntington NY 0:55:35.6 8:57 195 386
1638 Katarina Massari 27 F East Northport NY 0:55:35.7 8:57 73 180
1639 Charles Valicenti 14 M Bayville NY 0:55:35.9 8:57 33 64
1640 Tyler Blumberg 13 M Commack NY 0:55:35.9 8:57 34 64
1641 Daniel Lynch 39 M New Hyde Park NY 0:55:36.3 8:57 253 430
1642 Mindy Herman 51 F Huntington Stat NY 0:55:36.4 8:57 20 72
1643 Keith Pierce 41 M East Northport NY 0:55:36.9 8:58 259 424
1644 Ann Amideo 42 F Smithtown NY 0:55:37.0 8:58 62 209
1645 Keith Miller 38 M Roslyn NY 0:55:37.8 8:58 254 430
1646 Laurie Pontecorvo 37 F Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:55:37.9 8:58 82 249
1647 Joe Hatzfeld 42 M East Northport NY 0:55:38.8 8:58 260 424
1648 Kenneth Witonsky 37 M Smithtown NY 0:55:39.3 8:58 255 430
1649 Allison Meehan 31 F Brooklyn NY 0:55:39.7 8:58 61 225
1650 Thomas Maher 40 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:55:40.4 8:58 261 424
1651 Scott Lincoln 36 M Manitou Springs CO 0:55:41.3 8:58 256 430
1652 Ellen Duffy 63 F Centerport NY 0:55:41.3 8:58 2 10
1653 Rebecca De Marinis 26 F Astoria NY 0:55:41.3 8:58 74 180
1654 Ken Schmidt 37 M Smithtown NY 0:55:41.6 8:58 257 430
1655 K Snyder 30 M Coram NY 0:55:41.6 8:58 181 295
1656 Kevin Martin 45 M Baldwin NY 0:55:41.7 8:58 196 386
1657 Daniel Tizio 13 M East Northport NY 0:55:41.9 8:58 35 64
1658 E Snyder 31 F Coram NY 0:55:42.0 8:58 62 225
1659 Siobhan O'malley 33 F Northport NY 0:55:42.3 8:58 63 225
1660 Matthew Rhatigan 26 M Brooklyn NY 0:55:42.6 8:58 92 147
1661 Gary Wayne 39 M Valley Stream NY 0:55:44.7 8:59 258 430
1662 Craig Graber 38 M New York NY 0:55:45.3 8:59 259 430
1663 Randy Kay 49 M Commack NY 0:55:45.3 8:59 197 386
1664 Kristen Grace 34 F Northport NY 0:55:45.7 8:59 64 225
1665 Edward Dinapoli 54 M Hempstead NY 0:55:45.8 8:59 115 266
1666 Sanford Frank 49 M Dix Hills NY 0:55:45.9 8:59 198 386
1667 Frederick James 44 M Bellmore NY 0:55:46.5 8:59 262 424
1668 Barbara Schwenker 41 F East Northport NY 0:55:46.8 8:59 63 209
1669 Martina James 43 F Bellmore NY 0:55:46.8 8:59 64 209
1670 Stephanie Drost 14 F Northport NY 0:55:46.9 8:59 15 43
1671 Anthony La Forgia 49 M Garden City NY 0:55:47.3 8:59 199 386
1672 Greg Linakis 37 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:55:47.6 8:59 260 430
1673 Terrance Motherway 30 M Huntington NY 0:55:48.5 8:59 182 295
1674 Bill Heidenreich 30 M Merrick NY 0:55:49.0 8:59 183 295
1675 Thomas Costello 47 M Smithtown NY 0:55:49.6 9:00 200 386
1676 Melanie Acierno 36 F East Moriches NY 0:55:49.7 9:00 83 249
1677 Tracey Gillan 38 F Setauket NY 0:55:50.0 9:00 84 249
1678 Eileen Pandolfo 41 F Commack NY 0:55:50.2 9:00 65 209
1679 Adam Rothstein 39 M Long Beach NY 0:55:51.0 9:00 261 430
1680 Edward Hilinski 47 M Smithtown NY 0:55:51.2 9:00 201 386
1681 Mike Weaver 59 M Huntington Stn NY 0:55:52.2 9:00 73 155
1682 Lydia Paterson 45 F Kings Park NY 0:55:52.2 9:00 32 140
1683 Kristen Weaver 27 F New York NY 0:55:52.6 9:00 75 180
1684 Christopher Martin 33 M Ridge NY 0:55:52.6 9:00 184 295
1685 Kevin Tenety 46 M West Islip NY 0:55:52.6 9:00 202 386
1686 Jacqueline Mink 27 F Glen Head NY 0:55:53.0 9:00 76 180
1687 Steve Flint 26 M West Hempstead NY 0:55:53.1 9:00 93 147
1688 John Bugden 45 M Bellport NY 0:55:53.2 9:00 203 386
1689 Mark Conlin 47 M North Brunswick NJ 0:55:53.3 9:00 204 386
1690 Alyssa Mahoney 14 F Centerport NY 0:55:53.7 9:00 16 43
1691 Barbara Tschubarjan 51 F Northport NY 0:55:54.3 9:00 21 72
1692 Craig Robertson 46 M Huntington Stn NY 0:55:55.0 9:00 205 386
1693 Thomas Furey 46 M West Barnstable MA 0:55:55.7 9:01 206 386
1694 Sarah Bielski 27 F Port Jefferson NY 0:55:56.2 9:01 77 180
1695 Steve Troyd 36 M West Babylon NY 0:55:56.8 9:01 262 430
1696 Jennifer Mc Graw 31 F East Northport NY 0:55:57.0 9:01 65 225
1697 Ed Hughey 52 M Stony Brook NY 0:55:57.0 9:01 116 266
1698 Michael Duckham 39 M Smithtown NY 0:55:57.1 9:01 263 430
1699 Bill Motherway 40 M Kings Park NY 0:55:57.8 9:01 263 424
1700 Neville Mahoney 48 M Baldwin NY 0:55:57.8 9:01 207 386
1701 Rick Lewis 51 M East Meadow NY 0:55:57.9 9:01 117 266
1702 Christopher Murtha 28 M West Sayville NY 0:55:58.2 9:01 94 147
1703 Anne Gelabert 36 F Oyster Bay NY 0:55:58.6 9:01 85 249
1704 Alex Gayer 31 M Northport NY 0:55:59.2 9:01 185 295
1705 Sharon Siegel 25 F Huntington NY 0:55:59.9 9:01 78 180
1706 Bobby Hunt 24 M Deer Park NY 0:55:59.9 9:01 36 44
1707 Eric Jones 30 M New York NY 0:56:00.1 9:01 186 295
1708 Judy Lynch 42 F Northport NY 0:56:00.4 9:01 66 209
1709 Andrew Hentze 37 M East Northport NY 0:56:00.4 9:01 264 430
1710 Bruce Torrani 52 M Northport NY 0:56:00.5 9:01 118 266
1711 Charles Donnelly 39 M Melville NY 0:56:00.8 9:01 265 430
1712 Janet Tighe 46 F Northport NY 0:56:01.7 9:02 33 140
1713 Adam Bisogno 31 M East Northport NY 0:56:02.4 9:02 187 295
1714 Roberta Farhi 38 F Great Neck NY 0:56:02.4 9:02 86 249
1715 Eric Cohen 45 M Manorville NY 0:56:03.0 9:02 208 386
1716 Nancy Rapp 36 F East Northport NY 0:56:03.1 9:02 87 249
1717 Paul Havrilla 39 M Northport NY 0:56:04.2 9:02 266 430
1718 Amy Soman 25 F Wantagh NY 0:56:04.6 9:02 79 180
1719 Rosanne Ehlers 42 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:04.7 9:02 67 209
1720 Matt Mc Avoy 27 M Stony Brook NY 0:56:05.2 9:02 95 147
1721 Dennis Kelly 29 M East Norwich NY 0:56:05.5 9:02 96 147
1722 Gregory Nold 44 M Garden City NY 0:56:05.6 9:02 264 424
1723 Ellery Samuels 56 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:56:05.7 9:02 74 155
1724 Yolanda Woodard 40 F N Babylon NY 0:56:05.7 9:02 68 209
1725 Chris Amengual 29 M Holtsville NY 0:56:07.5 9:02 97 147
1726 Kevin Canfield 41 M Northport NY 0:56:07.6 9:02 265 424
1727 Denise Delillo 29 F Levittown NY 0:56:07.7 9:02 80 180
1728 Grace Burke 41 F Fort Salonga NY 0:56:08.2 9:03 69 209
1729 Harrison Farabaugh 16 M Northport NY 0:56:08.2 9:03 36 64
1730 Andrea Tomforde 23 F East Northport NY 0:56:08.8 9:03 28 67
1731 Matt Durcan 35 M Smithtown NY 0:56:10.0 9:03 267 430
1732 Anthony Ianella 46 M Smithtown NY 0:56:11.0 9:03 209 386
1733 Robert Sinclair 38 M St. James NY 0:56:11.5 9:03 268 430
1734 John Antonette 45 M Seaford NY 0:56:11.7 9:03 210 386
1735 Diane Rosavitch 25 F Patchogue NY 0:56:12.4 9:03 81 180
1736 Richard Reilly 56 M Northport NY 0:56:13.2 9:03 75 155
1737 Stephanie Castro 29 F North Babylon NY 0:56:13.4 9:03 82 180
1738 Robert Rhatigan 55 M East Northport NY 0:56:13.6 9:03 76 155
1739 Robert Clancey 39 M Farmingdale NY 0:56:14.2 9:04 269 430
1740 Laurie Karol 42 F Garden City NY 0:56:15.0 9:04 70 209
1741 Jeanmarie Valentino 31 F East Northport NY 0:56:15.2 9:04 66 225
1742 Stephen Hund 50 M Fort Salonga NY 0:56:15.7 9:04 119 266
1743 Allen Kaminsky 49 M Oakdale NY 0:56:15.8 9:04 211 386
1744 Ron Weiner 44 M Seaford NY 0:56:16.3 9:04 266 424
1745 Paul Baker 44 M Fort Salonga NY 0:56:16.3 9:04 267 424
1746 Robert Todd 37 M Northport NY 0:56:16.8 9:04 270 430
1747 Robert Tschiember 44 M Merrick NY 0:56:17.4 9:04 268 424
1748 Michael Magee 37 M Yardley PA 0:56:17.4 9:04 271 430
1749 Richard Villodas 44 M Brooklyn NY 0:56:17.7 9:04 269 424
1750 James Manikas 33 M Commack NY 0:56:17.9 9:04 188 295
1751 Michael Varga 41 M Holtsville NY 0:56:18.3 9:04 270 424
1752 Chris Ferrara 32 M Oakland Gardens NY 0:56:19.0 9:04 189 295
1753 Chris Desantis 35 M New York NY 0:56:19.3 9:04 272 430
1754 Brian Cheek 47 M Staten Island NY 0:56:19.6 9:04 212 386
1755 Michael Gentile 58 M Little Neck NY 0:56:19.7 9:04 77 155
1756 Jok Kommer 45 M Westhampton Bea NY 0:56:19.8 9:04 213 386
1757 Alison Grossman 36 F Alexandria VA 0:56:20.3 9:05 88 249
1758 Brian Clark 46 M Kings Park NY 0:56:20.7 9:05 214 386
1759 Andrew Hauser 39 M East Norwich NY 0:56:20.7 9:05 273 430
1760 Hank Drumm 62 M S. Setauket NY 0:56:20.8 9:05 16 65
1761 Nora Romano 36 F Northport NY 0:56:20.8 9:05 89 249
1762 Chris Mc Cormack 14 M Northport NY 0:56:21.0 9:05 37 64
1763 Diana Hauser 40 F East Norwich NY 0:56:21.1 9:05 71 209
1764 Joseph Tito 62 M Saint James NY 0:56:21.5 9:05 17 65
1765 Kelly Manning 15 F Huntington NY 0:56:21.7 9:05 17 43
1766 Kevin Condon 36 M Smithtown NY 0:56:21.9 9:05 274 430
1767 Ryan Miller 16 M Dix Hills NY 0:56:22.0 9:05 38 64
1768 Anthony Di Bitetto 54 M Oceanside NY 0:56:22.8 9:05 120 266
1769 Robert Demotta 50 M Huntington NY 0:56:23.0 9:05 121 266
1770 George Massey 39 M East Northport NY 0:56:23.2 9:05 275 430
1771 Andrea Forman 39 F Huntington NY 0:56:23.4 9:05 90 249
1772 Todd Gore 28 M Huntington NY 0:56:23.9 9:05 98 147
1773 James Moran 58 M Garden City NY 0:56:24.2 9:05 78 155
1774 Debbi Mayer 31 F Northport NY 0:56:24.3 9:05 67 225
1775 Paula Torres 26 F Westbury NY 0:56:24.4 9:05 83 180
1776 Joseph Konklewski 48 M Deer Park NY 0:56:24.4 9:05 215 386
1777 Niki Thorne 37 F Northport NY 0:56:24.7 9:05 91 249
1778 Michael Lettera 32 M Westbury NY 0:56:25.2 9:05 190 295
1779 Sandra Klug 50 F East Northport NY 0:56:25.3 9:05 22 72
1780 Joseph Zipper 42 M Miller Place NY 0:56:25.4 9:05 271 424
1781 Kristin Streeker 27 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:25.7 9:05 84 180
1782 Patricia Vaughan 46 F Merrick NY 0:56:25.9 9:05 34 140
1783 Dawn De Simone 36 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:26.6 9:06 92 249
1784 Wayne Krush 46 M Huntington NY 0:56:27.2 9:06 216 386
1785 Donald Dalia 35 M West Hempstead NY 0:56:27.4 9:06 276 430
1786 Thomas Baier 34 M Northport NY 0:56:28.3 9:06 191 295
1787 Kerry Sasto 30 F East Northport NY 0:56:28.8 9:06 68 225
1788 Michael Rodgers 42 M Northport NY 0:56:29.7 9:06 272 424
1789 George Brooks 46 M Northport NY 0:56:29.8 9:06 217 386
1790 Trish Murphy 30 F New York NY 0:56:30.3 9:06 69 225
1791 Joshua Kenney 11 M East Northport NY 0:56:30.7 9:06 6 19
1792 Jackie Lukas 19 F Oakdale NY 0:56:31.3 9:06 18 43
1793 Melissa Danchalski 20 F Oakdale NY 0:56:31.3 9:06 29 67
1794 Michele Bakacs 26 F Highland Park NJ 0:56:31.6 9:06 85 180
1795 Sarah Czeladnicki 25 F New York NY 0:56:32.2 9:06 86 180
1796 Joe Papenmeyer 35 M East Northport NY 0:56:33.0 9:07 277 430
1797 Meg Yule 39 F Huntington Stn NY 0:56:33.7 9:07 93 249
1798 Michael Marinis 35 M Northport NY 0:56:34.1 9:07 278 430
1799 Jon Sarnoff 35 M New York NY 0:56:34.2 9:07 279 430
1800 William Goodwin 43 M Valley Stream NY 0:56:34.5 9:07 273 424
1801 Frederick Benlein 38 M Farmingdale NY 0:56:34.8 9:07 280 430
1802 Monica Zenyuh 28 F Northport NY 0:56:35.2 9:07 87 180
1803 Arlene Northcote 48 F Huntington NY 0:56:35.5 9:07 35 140
1804 James Murphy 38 M Bronx NY 0:56:36.0 9:07 281 430
1805 Stephen Brown 43 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:56:36.1 9:07 274 424
1806 Dotty Schramm 55 F Huntington NY 0:56:37.6 9:07 6 32
1807 Genia Crumb 25 F Valhalla NY 0:56:37.7 9:07 88 180
1808 Zena Sekavec 30 F Woodside NY 0:56:38.7 9:07 70 225
1809 Fikret Su 42 M Port Jeff Sta. NY 0:56:38.8 9:07 275 424
1810 Bonnie Cheskes 32 F Roslyn Heights NY 0:56:39.3 9:08 71 225
1811 Andrew Mastrangelo 44 M Howard Beach NY 0:56:39.3 9:08 276 424
1812 Tony Bettano 33 M Northport NY 0:56:39.8 9:08 192 295
1813 Linda Koszalka 39 F West Islip NY 0:56:40.3 9:08 94 249
1814 Kathleen Gill 25 F East Patchogue NY 0:56:40.4 9:08 89 180
1815 James Jackson 39 M Seattle WA 0:56:40.7 9:08 282 430
1816 Christina Walker 39 F Brooklyn NY 0:56:40.8 9:08 95 249
1817 Susan Matthews 45 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:40.8 9:08 36 140
1818 Barry Cordell 39 M West Islip NY 0:56:41.2 9:08 283 430
1819 Kristine Shashaty 31 F Staten Island NY 0:56:41.9 9:08 72 225
1820 Douglas Marshall 32 M Centerport NY 0:56:42.2 9:08 193 295
1821 Kerri Kaley 37 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:56:43.2 9:08 96 249
1822 Rob Mainwaring 32 M Northport NY 0:56:43.3 9:08 194 295
1823 Louis Maniaci 51 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:43.3 9:08 122 266
1824 Antonio Patino 59 M Seaford NY 0:56:43.3 9:08 79 155
1825 Norman Rund 49 M Coram NY 0:56:43.4 9:08 218 386
1826 Joanne Walker 32 F Smithtown NY 0:56:43.5 9:08 73 225
1827 Emil Sofsky 68 M Woodhaven NY 0:56:43.6 9:08 9 33
1828 Santo Fiumano 36 M Huntington NY 0:56:43.7 9:08 284 430
1829 Lori Seidner 35 F New York NY 0:56:44.0 9:08 97 249
1830 Jake Marx 16 M Lloyd Neck NY 0:56:44.2 9:08 39 64
1831 Jennifer Kaplow 28 F Huntington NY 0:56:44.8 9:08 90 180
1832 Steven Faske 47 M Baldwin NY 0:56:44.9 9:08 219 386
1833 Robert Powers 48 M Northport NY 0:56:44.9 9:08 220 386
1834 Andrew Pras 32 M Centerport NY 0:56:45.9 9:09 195 295
1835 Bob Howes 54 M East Norwich NY 0:56:46.3 9:09 123 266
1836 Tracey Eschmann 28 F Ny NY 0:56:46.8 9:09 91 180
1837 Elizabeth Bisogno 27 F East Northport NY 0:56:47.1 9:09 92 180
1838 Philip Lindgren 47 M Manassas VA 0:56:47.8 9:09 221 386
1839 George Mudford 16 M Locust Valley NY 0:56:49.0 9:09 40 64
1840 Carla Wanzer 47 F Bellmore NY 0:56:49.0 9:09 37 140
1841 Christopher Becker 16 M Bayville NY 0:56:49.2 9:09 41 64
1842 Louis Bellock 43 M Farmingdale NY 0:56:49.5 9:09 277 424
1843 Laura Sutherland 38 F Northport NY 0:56:50.3 9:09 98 249
1844 Monica Tully 32 F Douglaston NY 0:56:50.3 9:09 74 225
1845 Connell Boyle 28 M Manhasset NY 0:56:50.6 9:09 99 147
1846 Deneen Curto 32 F Huntington NY 0:56:50.9 9:09 75 225
1847 Rick Temkin 47 M Smithtown NY 0:56:51.0 9:09 222 386
1848 Sean Purchase 15 M Locust Valley NY 0:56:51.1 9:09 42 64
1849 Maritza Vega 41 F Brooklyn NY 0:56:51.2 9:09 72 209
1850 John Pareso 59 M Dix Hills NY 0:56:52.1 9:10 80 155
1851 Joseph Gallagher 33 M Blue Point NY 0:56:52.2 9:10 196 295
1852 Kristine Gray 33 F Centerport NY 0:56:52.2 9:10 76 225
1853 Michael Reed 40 M East Northport NY 0:56:52.3 9:10 278 424
1854 Rolf Sternglanz 63 M Stony Brook NY 0:56:52.6 9:10 18 65
1855 Therese Blumenauer 47 F East Moriches NY 0:56:52.7 9:10 38 140
1856 Richard Horn 40 M Massapequa NY 0:56:53.1 9:10 279 424
1857 Thomas White 59 M Lorton VA 0:56:53.5 9:10 81 155
1858 Lisa Grand 32 F Wantagh NY 0:56:53.8 9:10 77 225
1859 Larry Amoroso 39 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:56:53.8 9:10 285 430
1860 Beth Murphy 38 F Northport NY 0:56:54.0 9:10 99 249
1861 Linda Perry 38 F Northport NY 0:56:54.0 9:10 100 249
1862 Andrew Peck 50 M Huntington NY 0:56:54.1 9:10 124 266
1863 Brittany Conforti 15 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:54.2 9:10 19 43
1864 Steven Raptis 36 M Melville NY 0:56:54.4 9:10 286 430
1865 Ron Appel 41 M Port Washington NY 0:56:54.6 9:10 280 424
1866 Frank Callaghan 43 M Ridgewood NJ 0:56:54.7 9:10 281 424
1867 Thomas Mc Dermott 38 M Miller Place NY 0:56:55.1 9:10 287 430
1868 Daniel Brennan 15 M Locust Valley NY 0:56:55.4 9:10 43 64
1869 Thomas Condit 52 M Centerport NY 0:56:55.5 9:10 125 266
1870 Marguerite Aliperti 54 F Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:55.8 9:10 23 72
1871 Bob Gordon 52 M Great Neck NY 0:56:55.9 9:10 126 266
1872 Carol Weber 40 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:57.4 9:10 73 209
1873 Martin Schmitt 39 M Stony Brook NY 0:56:58.0 9:11 288 430
1874 David Delgado 47 M Brick NJ 0:56:58.0 9:11 223 386
1875 David Norris 40 M Amityville NY 0:56:58.7 9:11 282 424
1876 Beth Anne Allen 27 F Yonkers NY 0:56:58.9 9:11 93 180
1877 Thomas Winkler 35 M Bohemia NY 0:56:59.0 9:11 289 430
1878 Jeffrey Simon 30 M New York NY 0:56:59.3 9:11 197 295
1879 Gretchen Simonetti 27 F Babylon NY 0:56:59.4 9:11 94 180
1880 George Coritsidis 45 M Fort Salonga NY 0:56:59.6 9:11 224 386
1881 Carolyn Daley 29 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:56:59.8 9:11 95 180
1882 Michaela Mullady 36 F Amity Harbor NY 0:56:59.9 9:11 101 249
1883 Paul Molano 44 M Setauket NY 0:57:00.0 9:11 283 424
1884 Jackie Montanaro 38 F Stony Brook NY 0:57:00.0 9:11 102 249
1885 Laura Antonison 34 F Huntington NY 0:57:00.9 9:11 78 225
1886 Edwin Sheridan 64 M Hicksville NY 0:57:01.0 9:11 19 65
1887 Eileen Stigers 45 F Baldwinsville NY 0:57:01.2 9:11 39 140
1888 Christopher Papile 46 M West Sayville NY 0:57:02.8 9:11 225 386
1889 Jonathan Gargiulo 29 M Elmont NY 0:57:03.7 9:11 100 147
1890 Scott Zellem 22 M Freeport NY 0:57:04.1 9:12 37 44
1891 Perry Wiseblatt 37 M Greenlawn NY 0:57:04.2 9:12 290 430
1892 Robert Shapiro 66 M Great Neck NY 0:57:04.4 9:12 10 33
1893 Gary Hartman 49 M Centereach NY 0:57:04.4 9:12 226 386
1894 Jayne Holm 26 F Deer Park NY 0:57:04.5 9:12 96 180
1895 Tom Mc Grath 53 M Elmont NY 0:57:05.0 9:12 127 266
1896 Jennifer Schempp 28 F East Northport NY 0:57:05.5 9:12 97 180
1897 Judi Cestaro 45 F Bayport NY 0:57:05.6 9:12 40 140
1898 Jamie Gergen 45 F Stony Brook NY 0:57:06.5 9:12 41 140
1899 Victoria Terenzi 39 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:57:06.5 9:12 103 249
1900 Annemarie De Fontes 35 F Lake Grove NY 0:57:06.8 9:12 104 249
1901 Michael Mc Cabe 34 M Levittown NY 0:57:06.9 9:12 198 295
1902 Brian Krebs 46 M Massapequa NY 0:57:07.2 9:12 227 386
1903 Anthony Farrington 31 M East Northport NY 0:57:07.4 9:12 199 295
1904 Laura Boccia 38 F Northport NY 0:57:08.8 9:12 105 249
1905 Denise Abad 46 F Mt.sinai NY 0:57:08.9 9:12 42 140
1906 Gerard Schmitt 46 M East Northport NY 0:57:09.0 9:12 228 386
1907 Ken Mc Robb 52 M Northport NY 0:57:10.1 9:13 128 266
1908 Jean Marie Andrews 39 F Mt. Sinai NY 0:57:10.7 9:13 106 249
1909 Juliana Rakowski 23 F Kitty Hawk NC 0:57:11.2 9:13 30 67
1910 Ian Greenblatt 32 M Kings Park NY 0:57:11.9 9:13 200 295
1911 Christine Le Claire 34 F Huntington NY 0:57:12.2 9:13 79 225
1912 Tim Macdonald 41 M Northport NY 0:57:12.8 9:13 284 424
1913 Bethann Bark 30 F Pelham NY 0:57:13.7 9:13 80 225
1914 Erika Korte 25 F Greenlawn NY 0:57:14.0 9:13 98 180
1915 Jennifer Wagner 30 F Kings Park NY 0:57:14.6 9:13 81 225
1916 Eileen Walter 35 F Miller Place NY 0:57:14.6 9:13 107 249
1917 Michael Egan 31 M Kings Park NY 0:57:14.9 9:13 201 295
1918 Carolyn Arcuri 28 F Plainview NY 0:57:15.5 9:13 99 180
1919 Ernest Vomero 44 M Centerport NY 0:57:15.8 9:13 285 424
1920 Michael Short 45 M Deer Park NY 0:57:16.3 9:14 229 386
1921 Michael Malloy 38 M Huntington NY 0:57:16.3 9:14 291 430
1922 Patricia Guglielmino 44 F Northport NY 0:57:16.8 9:14 74 209
1923 James Kehoe 50 M Northport NY 0:57:16.9 9:14 129 266
1924 Robert Hayes 49 M Patchogue NY 0:57:17.6 9:14 230 386
1925 Jackie Bruscella 14 F Bayville NY 0:57:18.2 9:14 20 43
1926 Elizabeth Johnson 24 F Hicksville NY 0:57:18.4 9:14 31 67
1927 Cathy Casella 24 F Northport NY 0:57:18.5 9:14 32 67
1928 Thomas Reid 27 M Bethpage NY 0:57:18.6 9:14 101 147
1929 Paula Mac Culloch 41 F Bethpage NY 0:57:18.7 9:14 75 209
1930 Caraline Craig 14 F Locust Valley NY 0:57:19.4 9:14 21 43
1931 Beth Petrucci 14 F Locust Valley NY 0:57:19.8 9:14 22 43
1932 Lawrence Caronia 46 M Port Washington NY 0:57:19.8 9:14 231 386
1933 Michele Preiser 33 F East Northport NY 0:57:19.8 9:14 82 225
1934 Frank Marzano 30 M Dix Hills NY 0:57:19.9 9:14 202 295
1935 Michael Boccuzzi 52 M Melrose MA 0:57:20.3 9:14 130 266
1936 Megan Armbruster 23 F Northport NY 0:57:21.9 9:14 33 67
1937 Bill Crispino 44 M Freeport NY 0:57:22.2 9:14 286 424
1938 Frank Drost 53 M Northport NY 0:57:22.4 9:14 131 266
1939 Richard Frederick 47 M Bayside NY 0:57:23.2 9:15 232 386
1940 Brian Boylan 44 M Centerport NY 0:57:23.5 9:15 287 424
1941 Angela Behek 35 F Northport NY 0:57:24.3 9:15 108 249
1942 Colleen Smith 36 F Islip NY 0:57:24.5 9:15 109 249
1943 Richard Spina 48 M Levittown NY 0:57:24.7 9:15 233 386
1944 Nicole Colwell 14 F Smithtown NY 0:57:25.0 9:15 23 43
1945 Maureen Piranian 47 F Huntington NY 0:57:25.7 9:15 43 140
1946 Walter Behrens 52 M North Babylon NY 0:57:25.8 9:15 132 266
1947 Bonnie Piccirillo 43 F Dix Hills NY 0:57:26.5 9:15 76 209
1948 Michael Hohner 39 M Barrington RI 0:57:26.7 9:15 292 430
1949 Justin Mc Avoy 39 M New York NY 0:57:26.8 9:15 293 430
1950 Jim Simpson 54 M Mastic NY 0:57:27.0 9:15 133 266
1951 Craig Speiser 31 M Mineola NY 0:57:27.2 9:15 203 295
1952 Barry Rosenthal 49 M Moriches NY 0:57:27.4 9:15 234 386
1953 Vincent Del Bagno 53 M Hicksville NY 0:57:27.6 9:15 134 266
1954 Cherrie Sears 48 F Eatons Neck NY 0:57:27.8 9:15 44 140
1955 Jeffrey Marks 50 M Plainview NY 0:57:28.0 9:15 135 266
1956 Donn Castonguay 44 M Babylon NY 0:57:28.0 9:15 288 424
1957 George Caraberis 47 M Northport NY 0:57:28.1 9:15 235 386
1958 Jill Rowbo 32 F Huntington NY 0:57:28.1 9:15 83 225
1959 Ron Warno 29 M North Babylon NY 0:57:28.7 9:16 102 147
1960 Albert Toskas 30 M Flushing NY 0:57:30.1 9:16 204 295
1961 Thomas Brown 46 M Shoreham NY 0:57:30.8 9:16 236 386
1962 Barbara Mc Lean 45 F Centerport NY 0:57:32.1 9:16 45 140
1963 Alan Schmidt 40 M Massapequa Park NY 0:57:32.7 9:16 289 424
1964 Carrie O'loughlin 39 F Durham NY 0:57:32.9 9:16 110 249
1965 Karen Coll 26 F East Rockaway NY 0:57:33.4 9:16 100 180
1966 Mary Beth White 36 F Greenlawn NY 0:57:33.7 9:16 111 249
1967 Megan Wist 23 F Northport NY 0:57:34.2 9:16 34 67
1968 Christina Catalano 15 F Greenlawn NY 0:57:34.2 9:16 24 43
1969 Susan Goldman 39 F Centerport NY 0:57:34.3 9:16 112 249
1970 Gregory Wist 55 M Northport NY 0:57:34.4 9:16 82 155
1971 Kenneth Kroll 55 M Northport NY 0:57:34.4 9:16 83 155
1972 Jeannie King 17 F Huntington NY 0:57:34.5 9:16 25 43
1973 Stuart Smith 38 M Centerport NY 0:57:34.7 9:16 294 430
1974 Judy Moore 48 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:57:34.8 9:16 46 140
1975 Kristen Garvey 29 F Northport NY 0:57:34.9 9:17 101 180
1976 William Knaub 52 M Farmingville NY 0:57:35.0 9:17 136 266
1977 Timothy Mc Quade 55 M Northport NY 0:57:35.0 9:17 84 155
1978 Dominick Ciuffetelli 41 M Dix Hills NY 0:57:35.2 9:17 290 424
1979 Mary Kiernan 43 F Oceanside NY 0:57:35.5 9:17 77 209
1980 Scott Ross 35 M Bronx NY 0:57:35.5 9:17 295 430
1981 Anne Gumersell 42 F Lloyd Harbor NY 0:57:36.2 9:17 78 209
1982 Peter Kouloumbini 46 M Setauket NY 0:57:36.2 9:17 237 386
1983 Sheila Jacob 38 F Lincolndale NY 0:57:36.7 9:17 113 249
1984 Kieran Mc Shane 45 M West Islip NY 0:57:37.2 9:17 238 386
1985 David Barnett 30 M Huntington NY 0:57:37.2 9:17 205 295
1986 Eric Stelmashuk 32 M Holbrook NY 0:57:37.4 9:17 206 295
1987 Michael Short 27 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:57:37.7 9:17 103 147
1988 Meredith Lazar 23 F Valhalla NY 0:57:37.8 9:17 35 67
1989 Robert Williams 27 M New York NY 0:57:37.9 9:17 104 147
1990 John Stanley 53 M Baldwin NY 0:57:38.3 9:17 137 266
1991 Jim Vaughan 47 M Merrick NY 0:57:38.4 9:17 239 386
1992 Jerry Randall 50 M Centereach NY 0:57:38.8 9:17 138 266
1993 Timothy Daly 47 M Fort Salonga NY 0:57:39.2 9:17 240 386
1994 Ethan Sand 23 M Northport NY 0:57:39.3 9:17 38 44
1995 James Murns 56 M Kings Park NY 0:57:39.5 9:17 85 155
1996 Martin Pedersen 48 M New York NY 0:57:39.9 9:17 241 386
1997 Frank Giovinco 43 M Northport NY 0:57:40.0 9:17 291 424
1998 Thomas Ketteridge 48 M Lyme NH 0:57:40.1 9:17 242 386
1999 Christopher Paggi 37 M Williston Park NY 0:57:40.2 9:17 296 430
2000 Doreen Mochrie 38 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:57:41.3 9:18 114 249
2001 Dori Cinque 31 F Commack NY 0:57:42.0 9:18 84 225
2002 Martha Webster 50 F Massapequa NY 0:57:42.1 9:18 24 72
2003 Ellen Hatch 46 F Northport NY 0:57:42.2 9:18 47 140
2004 Gerard Byrne 48 M Northport NY 0:57:42.5 9:18 243 386
2005 Dennis Friedrich 36 M Centerport NY 0:57:42.9 9:18 297 430
2006 Tracy Vitulli 29 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:57:43.1 9:18 102 180
2007 Kim Pushee 43 F Northport NY 0:57:44.3 9:18 79 209
2008 Robert Cisco 53 M Holbrook NY 0:57:44.8 9:18 139 266
2009 David Kelly 40 M Northport NY 0:57:44.9 9:18 292 424
2010 Ryan Russell 30 M Bohemia NY 0:57:45.0 9:18 207 295
2011 Donna Jansen 50 F North Massapequ NY 0:57:45.1 9:18 25 72
2012 Martin Catapano 52 M Miller Place NY 0:57:45.1 9:18 140 266
2013 Kerri Lagendyk 29 F Hauppauge NY 0:57:45.2 9:18 103 180
2014 Michael Graber 33 M Forest Hills NY 0:57:45.9 9:18 208 295
2015 Catherine Jennings 29 F Astoria NY 0:57:46.2 9:18 104 180
2016 Nicole Rosati 30 F Wading River NY 0:57:48.0 9:19 85 225
2017 Donna Rooney 36 F Saint James NY 0:57:48.0 9:19 115 249
2018 Mark Block 34 M Washington DC 0:57:48.2 9:19 209 295
2019 Steven Macleod 35 M Northport NY 0:57:48.7 9:19 298 430
2020 Debbie Horne 46 F Miller Place NY 0:57:48.8 9:19 48 140
2021 Josep Kazigo 64 M Westbury NY 0:57:49.0 9:19 20 65
2022 Patti Schmitt 38 F Stony Brook NY 0:57:49.4 9:19 116 249
2023 Steven Reichman 43 M Fort Salonga NY 0:57:49.5 9:19 293 424
2024 Joseph Ayala 34 M Setauket NY 0:57:49.8 9:19 210 295
2025 James Ducrow 65 M Northport NY 0:57:50.6 9:19 11 33
2026 Kyle Price 14 M Saint James NY 0:57:51.2 9:19 44 64
2027 Frank Cabanach 42 M East Northport NY 0:57:51.4 9:19 294 424
2028 Richard Astarita 59 M Babylon NY 0:57:52.0 9:19 86 155
2029 Barbara English 31 F Massapequa NY 0:57:52.0 9:19 86 225
2030 Roland Feibert 39 M Syosset NY 0:57:52.0 9:19 299 430
2031 John Balduf 54 M Farmingville NY 0:57:52.5 9:19 141 266
2032 Antonio Blanco 68 M Great Neck NY 0:57:52.6 9:19 12 33
2033 Marc Meyer 30 M Patchogue NY 0:57:53.3 9:19 211 295
2034 Michael Brown 35 M New York NY 0:57:54.5 9:20 300 430
2035 Patricia Carroll 51 F West Islip NY 0:57:55.6 9:20 26 72
2036 Fred Russo 49 M East Northport NY 0:57:55.7 9:20 244 386
2037 Kenneth Ulrich 36 M Nesconset NY 0:57:56.3 9:20 301 430
2038 Caitlin Mc Elroy 16 F Westbury NY 0:57:56.4 9:20 26 43
2039 Melissa Dudek 30 F Mastic NY 0:57:56.9 9:20 87 225
2040 Sharon Huffman 40 F Centerport NY 0:57:57.2 9:20 80 209
2041 Brian Parks 50 M Floral Park NY 0:57:57.2 9:20 142 266
2042 Derek Correia 34 M Alamo CA 0:57:57.3 9:20 212 295
2043 Sarah Pettinato 59 F Wantagh NY 0:57:57.3 9:20 7 32
2044 Lisa Caulfield 37 F Northport NY 0:57:57.4 9:20 117 249
2045 Bob Farrell 58 M Riverhead NY 0:57:58.1 9:20 87 155
2046 Wendy Harding 40 F Northport NY 0:57:58.2 9:20 81 209
2047 Douglas Mosher 35 M East Northport NY 0:57:58.3 9:20 302 430
2048 Robert Brucato 47 M Sound Beach NY 0:57:58.4 9:20 245 386
2049 Karen Price 35 F Commack NY 0:57:58.4 9:20 118 249
2050 Ned Meagher 35 M Greenlawn NY 0:57:58.8 9:20 303 430
2051 Michael Ogazon 61 M Garden City NY 0:57:59.8 9:21 21 65
2052 Paul Haberman 47 M East Northport NY 0:57:59.9 9:21 246 386
2053 James Johnson 48 M East Northport NY 0:58:00.0 9:21 247 386
2054 Jean-Pierrre Trapani 47 M Cold Spring Har NY 0:58:00.2 9:21 248 386
2055 Christopher Carew 30 M Bellmore NY 0:58:00.4 9:21 213 295
2056 Garry Thynne 65 M Farmingdale NY 0:58:01.7 9:21 13 33
2057 Kimberly Waszczak 32 F Northport NY 0:58:01.8 9:21 88 225
2058 Catherine De Phillips 43 F East Moriches NY 0:58:02.0 9:21 82 209
2059 Mark Walling 53 M Huntington NY 0:58:02.2 9:21 143 266
2060 Damon Braider 32 M New York NY 0:58:02.5 9:21 214 295
2061 Walter Gardiner 43 M East Northport NY 0:58:02.5 9:21 295 424
2062 Sandra Saginaw 42 F Huntington NY 0:58:02.5 9:21 83 209
2063 Lloyd Braider 39 M Commack NY 0:58:02.8 9:21 304 430
2064 Kevin Leddy 47 M Merrick NY 0:58:03.2 9:21 249 386
2065 Laurie Wax 40 F Greenlawn NY 0:58:03.3 9:21 84 209
2066 Richard Condon 65 M Northport NY 0:58:03.9 9:21 14 33
2067 Lee Holcomb 47 M Northport NY 0:58:04.0 9:21 250 386
2068 Nina Fleisig 39 F Huntington NY 0:58:04.3 9:21 119 249
2069 Eddie Ciampini 51 M Kings Park NY 0:58:04.5 9:21 144 266
2070 Scott Molin 40 M Martinsville NJ 0:58:04.6 9:21 296 424
2071 Thomas Meenan 38 M Kings Park NY 0:58:04.9 9:21 305 430
2072 Kenneth Doris 56 M Setauket NY 0:58:05.2 9:21 88 155
2073 Corinne Brown 30 F E. Northport NY 0:58:05.2 9:21 89 225
2074 Thomas Veljacic 45 M Port Washington NY 0:58:05.5 9:21 251 386
2075 John Amodeo 41 M Bethpage NY 0:58:05.6 9:21 297 424
2076 Joseph Ilnitzki 37 M Baldwin NY 0:58:05.8 9:21 306 430
2077 Susanne Allex 28 F Huntington NY 0:58:06.5 9:22 105 180
2078 Meghan Dickerson 21 F Northport NY 0:58:06.6 9:22 36 67
2079 Edwin Canepa 12 M Rocky Point NY 0:58:06.7 9:22 7 19
2080 Richard Mardosa 53 M Babylon NY 0:58:06.7 9:22 145 266
2081 Anne Hewson 42 F Northport NY 0:58:07.1 9:22 85 209
2082 Frank Agovino 33 M Babylon NY 0:58:07.4 9:22 215 295
2083 Kevin Tierney 45 M Middle Island NY 0:58:08.2 9:22 252 386
2084 John Devaney 32 M New York NY 0:58:08.5 9:22 216 295
2085 Karl Wieman 36 M Farmingdale NY 0:58:08.6 9:22 307 430
2086 Colleen Fox 38 F Northport NY 0:58:08.8 9:22 120 249
2087 Scott Butler 28 M Greenlawn NY 0:58:08.8 9:22 105 147
2088 Carl Grossbard 63 M Huntington Stn NY 0:58:09.2 9:22 22 65
2089 Joseph Tully 46 M Douglaston NY 0:58:09.6 9:22 253 386
2090 Angel De Castro 68 M Huntington NY 0:58:10.2 9:22 15 33
2091 Calvin Myers 59 M Hollis NY 0:58:10.4 9:22 89 155
2092 Joseph Izzo 49 M Fort Salonga NY 0:58:10.5 9:22 254 386
2093 Russell Hohlman 52 M Garden City NY 0:58:11.0 9:22 146 266
2094 Donald Cusack 40 M East Northport NY 0:58:11.4 9:22 298 424
2095 Ron Berkowitz 41 M Merrick NY 0:58:11.6 9:22 299 424
2096 Peter Gannon 35 M Bayside OK 0:58:12.8 9:23 308 430
2097 Linda Roberts 46 F Melville NY 0:58:13.4 9:23 49 140
2098 Lori Klinging 40 F Port Jefferson NY 0:58:13.7 9:23 86 209
2099 Gary Norman 44 M Northport NY 0:58:14.2 9:23 300 424
2100 Joseph Gillespie 38 M Freeport NY 0:58:14.5 9:23 309 430
2101 Scott Pierce 43 M Northport NY 0:58:14.8 9:23 301 424
2102 Charles Ullrich 58 M Bay Shore NY 0:58:15.0 9:23 90 155
2103 Peter Mandzych 43 M Bay Shore NY 0:58:15.4 9:23 302 424
2104 Marty Leoce 50 F Wantagh NY 0:58:17.1 9:23 27 72
2105 Thomas Sundquist 26 M Hicksville NY 0:58:18.2 9:23 106 147
2106 Stephen Sweeney 29 M Garden City NY 0:58:18.6 9:24 107 147
2107 Lorraine Castellano 35 F Smithtown NY 0:58:18.7 9:24 121 249
2108 John Dolan 25 M Pelham NY 0:58:19.0 9:24 108 147
2109 Andrea Backe 53 F Long Beach NY 0:58:19.5 9:24 28 72
2110 Robert Creamer 44 M East Williston NY 0:58:19.8 9:24 303 424
2111 Robert Frank 15 M Smithtown NY 0:58:20.8 9:24 45 64
2112 Karen Fletcher 47 F Bellmore NY 0:58:21.1 9:24 50 140
2113 Daniel Trant 13 M Northport NY 0:58:21.5 9:24 46 64
2114 Maria Gitlitz 41 F Centerport NY 0:58:21.5 9:24 87 209
2115 Peter Hillenbrand 43 M Huntington NY 0:58:21.9 9:24 304 424
2116 Daniel Wilson 40 M Smithtown NY 0:58:21.9 9:24 305 424
2117 Peter Lally 39 F Bellerose NY 0:58:22.1 9:24 122 249
2118 Dawn La Tourrette 40 F Stony Brook NY 0:58:22.4 9:24 88 209
2119 Richard Carlson 39 M Merrick NY 0:58:23.1 9:24 310 430
2120 John Coltelli 48 M College Point NY 0:58:23.1 9:24 255 386
2121 Michelle Kelban 26 F New York NY 0:58:24.5 9:24 106 180
2122 Chris Conard 49 M Setauket NY 0:58:24.6 9:25 256 386
2123 Deborah O'leary 43 F Holbrook NY 0:58:24.6 9:25 89 209
2124 Deborah Foley 37 F Northport NY 0:58:24.9 9:25 123 249
2125 Janet Romayko 57 F East Hartford CT 0:58:25.3 9:25 8 32
2126 Paula Marx 49 F Lloyd Neck NY 0:58:25.7 9:25 51 140
2127 Brian Morris 53 M Rocky Point NY 0:58:25.9 9:25 147 266
2128 Pete Llewellyn 53 M Northport NY 0:58:26.3 9:25 148 266
2129 Mark Scherer 32 M Northport NY 0:58:26.5 9:25 217 295
2130 Jennifer Byrne 30 F Northport NY 0:58:26.7 9:25 90 225
2131 Tara Mckeever 28 F Astoria NY 0:58:27.0 9:25 107 180
2132 Holly Kaplan 35 F Holbrook NY 0:58:27.2 9:25 124 249
2133 Bob Larson 48 M East Northport NY 0:58:27.4 9:25 257 386
2134 Christine Dilandro 37 F Mountainside NJ 0:58:27.9 9:25 125 249
2135 Bernadette Hamill 36 F New York NY 0:58:28.4 9:25 126 249
2136 Christine Anzalone 23 F North Babylon NY 0:58:29.2 9:25 37 67
2137 Wendy Baum 38 F Mineola NY 0:58:29.7 9:25 127 249
2138 Wen-Shi Yu 67 F Kew Gardens NY 0:58:30.1 9:25 1 4
2139 Angela Motyka 41 F East Northport NY 0:58:30.1 9:25 90 209
2140 Sheryl Goldberg 34 F Great Neck NY 0:58:30.3 9:25 91 225
2141 Randi Spellman 34 F Melville NV 0:58:32.0 9:26 92 225
2142 Catherine Shannon 33 F Astoria NY 0:58:32.3 9:26 93 225
2143 Cindy Petraitis 34 F Kings Park NY 0:58:33.2 9:26 94 225
2144 Daniel Federico 35 M Smithtown NY 0:58:33.4 9:26 311 430
2145 Elizabeth Jacobi 30 F Hicksville NY 0:58:33.9 9:26 95 225
2146 Dennis Boyd 51 M Merrick NY 0:58:35.4 9:26 149 266
2147 Elizabeth Gaudreau 37 F Northport NY 0:58:36.3 9:26 128 249
2148 Edmond Cottone 32 M Commack NY 0:58:37.2 9:27 218 295
2149 John Gleeson 49 M Huntington NY 0:58:37.5 9:27 258 386
2150 Carey Hengstenberg 27 F Burlington VT 0:58:38.0 9:27 108 180
2151 Theresa Galloway 23 F Islip Terrace NY 0:58:40.7 9:27 38 67
2152 Tracy Serigano 37 F Dix Hills NY 0:58:40.7 9:27 129 249
2153 Lori Boyland 37 F Centerport NY 0:58:40.8 9:27 130 249
2154 Thomas Barbagallo 37 M East Northport NY 0:58:40.9 9:27 312 430
2155 Catherine Johnides 50 F Centerport NY 0:58:41.0 9:27 29 72
2156 Steve Ammann 54 M Smithtown NY 0:58:41.0 9:27 150 266
2157 Christine Brunone 36 F East Northport NY 0:58:42.4 9:27 131 249
2158 James Sawicki 42 M Floral Park NY 0:58:43.8 9:28 306 424
2159 Kristen Purvis 25 F Astoria NY 0:58:44.3 9:28 109 180
2160 Robert Thursland 45 M Hauppauge NY 0:58:45.0 9:28 259 386
2161 Susan Kukafka 35 F Plainview NY 0:58:46.2 9:28 132 249
2162 Scott Hughes 62 M Ashland MA 0:58:46.5 9:28 23 65
2163 Michael Savage 45 M Seaford NY 0:58:46.7 9:28 260 386
2164 Stephen De May 60 M Farmingdale NY 0:58:46.8 9:28 24 65
2165 Daniel Costigan 39 M New York NY 0:58:46.9 9:28 313 430
2166 Stephen Jimenez 35 M East Northport NY 0:58:47.4 9:28 314 430
2167 Jacee Polo 30 F Garden City NY 0:58:48.2 9:28 96 225
2168 Mike Polo 30 M Garden City NY 0:58:48.2 9:28 219 295
2169 Eileen Cooke 45 F Melville, Ny NY 0:58:48.3 9:28 52 140
2170 Daniel Sherry 53 M Northport NY 0:58:49.7 9:29 151 266
2171 Susan Gallagher-Ross 34 F Smithtown NY 0:58:50.4 9:29 97 225
2172 Jamie Glick 31 M Commack NY 0:58:50.7 9:29 220 295
2173 Elizabeth Ryan 39 F Astoria NY 0:58:50.9 9:29 133 249
2174 Richard Harms 40 M Huntington NY 0:58:51.0 9:29 307 424
2175 Jeanne Maguire 42 F Centereach NY 0:58:51.5 9:29 91 209
2176 Daniel Gibbons 13 M Greenlawn NY 0:58:51.5 9:29 47 64
2177 Kevin Fox 46 M Commack NY 0:58:53.7 9:29 261 386
2178 Peter Magee 38 M Smithtown NY 0:58:53.9 9:29 315 430
2179 Gerard Squittiere 44 M East Northport NY 0:58:53.9 9:29 308 424
2180 Joanne Froehlich 35 F Commack NY 0:58:53.9 9:29 134 249
2181 Russ Englot 51 M Islip NY 0:58:54.1 9:29 152 266
2182 Francis Toomey 36 M Stony Brook NY 0:58:54.2 9:29 316 430
2183 Henry Jennings 45 M Northport NY 0:58:54.5 9:29 262 386
2184 Steven Macri 34 M Deer Park NY 0:58:54.6 9:29 221 295
2185 Jo Ryan 72 F New York NY 0:58:54.6 9:29 1 2
2186 John Bolger 33 M Northport NY 0:58:55.0 9:29 222 295
2187 Carl Avino 49 M Northport NY 0:58:55.3 9:29 263 386
2188 Luke Heaton 45 M West Babylon NY 0:58:55.7 9:30 264 386
2189 Jim Derby 36 M Hauppauge NY 0:58:56.0 9:30 317 430
2190 Helmut Schardt 66 M East Northport NY 0:58:56.6 9:30 16 33
2191 Cono Cimino 47 M East Northport NY 0:58:56.8 9:30 265 386
2192 Steven Jonas 50 M Woodbury NY 0:58:56.9