The 26th Anniversary of The Great Cow Harbor 10 Kilometer Run

Overall Results

Jason Lehmkuhle Colleen De Reuck

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Jason Lehmkuhle 25 M Saint Paul MN 0:29:52.2 4:49 1 145
2 Teren Jameson 26 M Salt Lake City UT 0:29:59.9 4:50 2 145
3 Patrick Gildea 23 M Knoxville TN 0:30:05.9 4:51 1 68
4 Teddy Mitchell 31 M Albuquerque NM 0:30:18.2 4:53 1 283
5 Chris Lundstrom 27 M Minneapolis MN 0:30:44.0 4:57 3 145
6 Michael Mykytok 32 M Ramsey NJ 0:30:56.7 4:59 2 283
7 Sandu Rebencive 34 M Lafayette CO 0:31:00.3 5:00 3 283
8 Todd Reeser 29 M Rochester NY 0:31:02.0 5:00 4 145
9 Matthew Byrne 28 M Scranton PA 0:31:03.8 5:00 5 145
10 Michael Nehr 23 M West Babylon NY 0:31:34.5 5:05 2 68
11 John Honerkamp 28 M New York NY 0:31:44.0 5:07 6 145
12 Kelly Mortenson 32 M Minneapolis MN 0:32:19.1 5:13 4 283
13 Eric Hartmark 25 M Roseville MN 0:32:20.3 5:13 7 145
14 Morgan Thompson 24 M Northport NY 0:32:22.2 5:13 3 68
15 Colleen De Reuck 39 F Boulder CO 0:33:09.6 5:21 1 247
16 Darren De Reuck 38 M Boulder CO 0:33:25.3 5:23 1 423
17 Deeja Youngauist 26 F Albuquerque NM 0:33:39.1 5:25 1 163
18 Kristen Nicolinni 25 F St Louis Park MN 0:34:34.5 5:34 2 163
19 Keith Field 42 M Moriches NY 0:34:45.1 5:36 1 412
20 Amy Yoder-Begley 25 F Kendallville IN 0:34:49.6 5:37 3 163
21 Rob Grady 30 M Bronx NY 0:34:52.0 5:37 5 283
22 Dan Newman 28 M Commack NY 0:34:54.5 5:38 8 145
23 Donald Didonato 45 M Hicksville NY 0:35:05.0 5:39 1 370
24 Kate Fonshell 33 F Ardmore PA 0:35:07.7 5:40 1 222
25 Jaime Palacios 48 M Fresh Meadows NY 0:35:09.7 5:40 2 370
26 Naoko Ishibe 34 F Silver Spring MD 0:35:15.3 5:41 2 222
27 Stephen Marsalese 38 M Bronx NY 0:35:17.6 5:41 2 423
28 Arthur Green 33 M Fresh Meadows NY 0:35:52.8 5:47 6 283
29 Robert Block 19 M Brightwaters NY 0:35:55.9 5:47 1 72
30 Patrick O'rourke 35 M Wilmington DE 0:35:56.1 5:47 3 423
31 John Delmaestro 48 M Woodbury NY 0:35:56.6 5:48 3 370
32 Chris Weber 51 M Sayville NY 0:35:57.1 5:48 1 249
33 Miguel Rodriguez 29 M Freeport NY 0:35:58.1 5:48 9 145
34 Timothy Murphy 32 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:35:59.3 5:48 7 283
35 Richard Dela Sota 44 M Huntington NY 0:36:01.8 5:48 2 412
36 James Mulligan 17 M Bronx NY 0:36:13.6 5:50 2 72
37 Cindy James 43 F Flossmoor IL 0:36:27.0 5:52 1 200
38 Shane Sherwood 30 M Winthrop MA 0:36:49.4 5:56 8 283
39 Carlos Paradelo 30 M Phoenix AZ 0:36:51.8 5:56 9 283
40 Brooke Kish 27 F Golden CO 0:36:58.6 5:58 4 163
41 John Lovejoy 40 M Mineola NY 0:37:01.6 5:58 3 412
42 Brianna Torres 23 F Phoenix AZ 0:37:02.7 5:58 1 68
43 Russell Perry 41 M Northport NY 0:37:09.6 5:59 4 412
44 Kristen Coogan 29 F Lebanon NH 0:37:15.7 6:00 5 163
45 Amy Manson 32 F Superior CO 0:37:30.8 6:03 3 222
46 Julia Stamps 24 F New York NY 0:37:39.8 6:04 2 68
47 William Fodor 33 M Huntington Stn NY 0:37:46.1 6:05 10 283
48 Susan Faber 41 F Oxford CT 0:37:50.5 6:06 2 200
49 Gerardo Martinez 35 M Huntington Stn NY 0:37:51.6 6:06 4 423
50 Paul Englehart 37 M Baldwin NY 0:37:53.3 6:06 5 423
51 Joel Salas 38 M Huntington NY 0:37:56.5 6:07 6 423
52 Robert Patten 33 M Bethlehem PA 0:38:05.6 6:08 11 283
53 Steven Haller 26 M Kings Park NY 0:38:06.7 6:09 10 145
54 James Gilmore 35 M Fairfield CT 0:38:07.7 6:09 7 423
55 James Remien 25 M Medford NY 0:38:11.5 6:09 11 145
56 Kevin Carroll 50 M Huntington Stn NY 0:38:12.3 6:09 2 249
57 Mike Deschryver 33 M Locust Valley NY 0:38:13.0 6:10 12 283
58 Tommy Nettuno 33 M West Babylon NY 0:38:16.6 6:10 13 283
59 Michael Robles 45 M Smithtown NY 0:38:28.8 6:12 4 370
60 Brendan Martin 14 M Smithtown NY 0:38:32.0 6:13 3 72
61 Robert Ellis 34 M New York NY 0:38:32.3 6:13 14 283
62 Joseph Valerio 32 M E. Northport NY 0:38:37.1 6:13 15 283
63 Dean Bruno 33 M Yaphank NY 0:38:40.9 6:14 16 283
64 Eric Drapetomaniac 34 M Woodside NY 0:38:44.7 6:15 17 283
65 Thomas Taylor 42 M Fort Salonga NY 0:38:46.0 6:15 5 412
66 Cathy Unruh 30 F Reading PA 0:38:49.1 6:15 4 222
67 Julio Aguirre 57 M Corona NY 0:38:51.4 6:16 1 137
68 Richard Piccirillo 36 M New York NY 0:39:00.5 6:17 8 423
69 Bill Fleming 45 M Northport NY 0:39:02.5 6:17 5 370
70 Darrell Meinen 38 M Sand Springs OK 0:39:02.7 6:18 9 423
71 Robert Briglio 54 M Huntington NY 0:39:09.1 6:19 3 249
72 Tom Henry 25 M New York NY 0:39:12.2 6:19 12 145
73 Daniel Mc Donagh 38 M East Northport NY 0:39:12.6 6:19 10 423
74 Silas Murray 41 M Bay Shore NY 0:39:14.1 6:19 6 412
75 David Noa 44 M Doylestown PA 0:39:15.8 6:20 7 412
76 Terrance Tripp 37 M Astoria NY 0:39:17.6 6:20 11 423
77 Patrick Mc Closkey 33 M Bayside NY 0:39:18.8 6:20 18 283
78 Robert Mittleman 38 M Woodbury NY 0:39:30.5 6:22 12 423
79 Raymond Sullivan 30 M Seaford NY 0:39:38.7 6:23 19 283
80 Jonathan Gurfein 25 M Manhasset NY 0:39:41.6 6:24 13 145
81 Stephen Walter 41 M Miller Place NY 0:39:42.4 6:24 8 412
82 Paul Giuliani 33 M East Northport NY 0:39:43.5 6:24 20 283
83 Timothy Deleo 38 M Manorville NY 0:39:44.6 6:24 13 423
84 Marlene Mignano 35 F Merrick NY 0:39:46.2 6:25 2 247
85 John Hanc 48 M Farmingdale NY 0:39:46.8 6:25 6 370
86 Barry Auskern 43 M Bernardston MA 0:39:50.7 6:25 9 412
87 Eric Kramer 43 M Saint James NY 0:39:55.0 6:26 10 412
88 Jeremy Zirin 33 M Brooklyn NY 0:40:03.7 6:27 21 283
89 Matthew Driscoll 31 M New York NY 0:40:04.8 6:28 22 283
90 Jason Hill 32 M Sea Cliff NY 0:40:13.9 6:29 23 283
91 David Appel 35 M Dix Hills NY 0:40:17.0 6:29 14 423
92 Rocco Sinisi 39 M Rockville Centr NY 0:40:18.9 6:30 15 423
93 Hugh Donaldson 46 M Bay Shore NY 0:40:22.2 6:30 7 370
94 Richard Young 42 M Huntington NY 0:40:25.2 6:31 11 412
95 Howard Kaufman 44 M Sea Cliff NY 0:40:27.4 6:31 12 412
96 Mike Baard 48 M Merrick NY 0:40:29.6 6:32 8 370
97 Brenainn Flanagan 24 M Northport NY 0:40:29.7 6:32 4 68
98 James Fox 39 M Northport NY 0:40:30.4 6:32 16 423
99 Jason Santacangelo 27 M Latham NY 0:40:31.8 6:32 14 145
100 Nicole Negowetti 22 F Edison NJ 0:40:33.6 6:32 3 68
101 Peter De Tolla 33 M Northport NY 0:40:40.3 6:33 24 283
102 James Mc Farlane 47 M Ridgewood NY 0:40:43.2 6:34 9 370
103 Jay Masten 44 M Bohemia NY 0:40:45.7 6:34 13 412
104 Stephen Clibborn 33 M New York NY 0:40:49.8 6:35 25 283
105 Laura Cottrell 25 F Port Jeff Stati NY 0:40:53.8 6:35 6 163
106 Ryan Vessichelli 18 M Locust Valley NY 0:40:54.7 6:36 4 72
107 Gayle White 27 F New York NY 0:41:02.5 6:37 7 163
108 Stephen Melore 40 M Northport NY 0:41:03.3 6:37 14 412
109 Thatcher Thompson 34 M Northport NY 0:41:05.7 6:37 26 283
110 Scott King 42 M East Northport NY 0:41:06.7 6:37 15 412
111 John Martellucci 50 M Lindenhurst NY 0:41:07.3 6:38 4 249
112 Anthony Devito 34 M Greenlawn NY 0:41:10.3 6:38 27 283
113 Michael Cucuzzo 27 M Levittown NY 0:41:11.2 6:38 15 145
114 Thomas Sheehan 35 M Amityville NY 0:41:12.9 6:38 17 423
115 Edward Clapp 29 M New York NY 0:41:16.3 6:39 16 145
116 Kevin O'rourke 31 M Huntington NY 0:41:18.1 6:39 28 283
117 Tom Livaccari 38 M New Rochelle NY 0:41:19.3 6:39 18 423
118 Dennis Lafferty 32 M New York NY 0:41:19.3 6:39 29 283
119 Elizabeth Ratner 43 F Huntington NY 0:41:19.4 6:40 3 200
120 Mark Maldonado 35 M Huntington NY 0:41:20.0 6:40 19 423
121 Jordan Mintz 22 M Woodmere NY 0:41:20.5 6:40 5 68
122 James Mc Grath 41 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:41:32.9 6:42 16 412
123 Trisha Fasini 25 F Massapequa NY 0:41:32.9 6:42 8 163
124 Frank Knapp 34 M Darien CT 0:41:37.5 6:42 30 283
125 Jason Schloss 23 M Centerport NY 0:41:39.4 6:43 6 68
126 Christopher Maher 22 M East Setauket NY 0:41:43.6 6:43 7 68
127 Thomas Reilly 44 M Shirley NY 0:41:47.7 6:44 17 412
128 Rich Attanasio 44 M Roslyn Heights NY 0:41:49.1 6:44 18 412
129 August Finger 41 M Syosset NY 0:41:51.5 6:45 19 412
130 William Herbert 44 M Smithtown NY 0:41:56.6 6:46 20 412
131 Erik Naparstek 30 M Brooklyn NY 0:42:00.9 6:46 31 283
132 William Mondelli 46 M East Northport NY 0:42:07.2 6:47 10 370
133 Stephen Uresk 35 M Huntington NY 0:42:07.2 6:47 20 423
134 Pedro Pereira 41 M Port Washington NY 0:42:09.0 6:47 21 412
135 Robert Dealy 34 M Garden City NY 0:42:10.7 6:48 32 283
136 Jerzy Baranowski 45 M Muttontown NY 0:42:12.4 6:48 11 370
137 Vikki Mc Kane 32 F Rocky Point NY 0:42:14.0 6:48 5 222
138 William Oehrlein 38 M East Northport NY 0:42:15.2 6:48 21 423
139 Diane Bownes 37 F Baldwin NY 0:42:15.3 6:49 3 247
140 Chip Pollard 40 M Merrimack NH 0:42:15.7 6:49 22 412
141 Tom Oliveri 26 M Northport NY 0:42:17.3 6:49 17 145
142 Bill Nelson 39 M Dix Hills NY 0:42:17.3 6:49 22 423
143 David Kennedy 16 M East Northport NY 0:42:17.6 6:49 5 72
144 Adam Bleifeld 33 M Port Washington NY 0:42:19.0 6:49 33 283
145 Bill Murphy 45 M East Northport NY 0:42:24.3 6:50 12 370
146 Richard Campbell 46 M New York NY 0:42:24.4 6:50 13 370
147 Eric Webber 25 M Merrick NY 0:42:26.3 6:50 18 145
148 Philip Tessier 23 M Astoria NY 0:42:27.4 6:50 8 68
149 Greg Wuest 51 M Hauppauge NY 0:42:28.6 6:51 5 249
150 Michael Piscitelli 37 M East Northport NY 0:42:29.4 6:51 23 423
151 Michael Corr 41 M Northport NY 0:42:30.4 6:51 23 412
152 Jim Allen 43 M East Norwich NY 0:42:33.0 6:51 24 412
153 John Kennedy 48 M East Northport NY 0:42:33.6 6:51 14 370
154 Edward Thrane 44 M Shirley NY 0:42:34.3 6:52 25 412
155 Vik Usak 43 M Mastic Beach NY 0:42:36.2 6:52 26 412
156 Tracey Contant 33 F Miller Place NY 0:42:36.3 6:52 6 222
157 Kenneth Bombace 33 M Holbrook NY 0:42:38.7 6:52 34 283
158 German Echeverry 40 M Huntington Sta NY 0:42:38.8 6:52 27 412
159 Robert Keenan 36 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:42:43.2 6:53 24 423
160 Daniel Morse 13 M Ridgewood NJ 0:42:43.7 6:53 6 72
161 Conall Flanagan 24 M Northport NY 0:42:45.4 6:53 9 68
162 Lutz Hoffmann 57 M Northport NY 0:42:48.6 6:54 2 137
163 Ali Mirian 31 M New York NY 0:42:49.3 6:54 35 283
164 Paul Mc Neil 24 M Setauket NY 0:42:50.9 6:54 10 68
165 Nick Lemp 14 M Saint James NY 0:42:53.1 6:55 7 72
166 Thomas Weismantel 36 M Brentwood NY 0:42:56.0 6:55 25 423
167 Anthony Girolamo 13 M East Northport NY 0:42:56.3 6:55 8 72
168 Kevin Kumerle 43 M Selden NY 0:42:56.8 6:55 28 412
169 Eric Sinkevich 37 M East Islip NY 0:42:57.3 6:55 26 423
170 John Nicolini 38 M Massapequa Park NY 0:42:57.6 6:55 27 423
171 Bryan Pearsall 57 M Westbury NY 0:42:57.8 6:55 3 137
172 Marcin Plachta 31 M Huntington Stat NY 0:42:57.8 6:55 36 283
173 Michael Bolsclair 42 M Huntington NY 0:43:05.3 6:57 29 412
174 Anthony Rebolini 48 M Huntington Stn NY 0:43:07.3 6:57 15 370
175 Elizabeth Shackel 25 F Port Washington NY 0:43:09.1 6:57 9 163
176 Richard Blakley 49 M Sound Beach NY 0:43:10.7 6:57 16 370
177 David O'connor 40 M Brightwaters NY 0:43:12.7 6:58 30 412
178 Matthew Weismantle 34 M Springfield VA 0:43:15.5 6:58 37 283
179 John Mc Gay 36 M E. Northport NY 0:43:15.9 6:58 28 423
180 Bryan Stingo 38 M Bohemia NY 0:43:15.9 6:58 29 423
181 Robert Albanese 46 M Purchase NY 0:43:17.4 6:59 17 370
182 David Grosskurth 44 M Dix Hills NY 0:43:18.7 6:59 31 412
183 Patrick Becivenga 37 M Brooklyn NY 0:43:19.0 6:59 30 423
184 Mark Hulsmann 30 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:43:21.0 6:59 38 283
185 Stewart Szydlo 51 M Melville NY 0:43:21.3 6:59 6 249
186 Frederick Blumenauer 48 M East Moriches NY 0:43:22.8 6:59 18 370
187 Larry Eastman 57 M Bellport NY 0:43:22.9 6:59 4 137
188 Andrew Wilson 34 M Greenlawn NY 0:43:25.6 7:00 39 283
189 Amy Contant 30 F Miller Place NY 0:43:27.4 7:00 7 222
190 Jackie Novak 37 F Bellmore NY 0:43:27.6 7:00 4 247
191 Chuck Caruana 37 M East Northport NY 0:43:30.3 7:01 31 423
192 Peter Carlson 26 M Hauppauge NY 0:43:31.6 7:01 19 145
193 Alex Flyntz 61 M Seaford NY 0:43:34.5 7:01 1 98
194 Anthony Garguilo 51 M Saint James NY 0:43:34.6 7:01 7 249
195 Joseph Morelli 39 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:43:36.4 7:02 32 423
196 Mike Vulpis 36 M Islip Terrace NY 0:43:36.9 7:02 33 423
197 Edward Von Bevern 46 M Kings Park NY 0:43:40.1 7:02 19 370
198 Sean O'rourke 26 M Bay Shore NY 0:43:40.8 7:02 20 145
199 John Cooney 36 M Northport NY 0:43:43.7 7:03 34 423
200 Jason Rivas 32 M Oakdale NY 0:43:44.4 7:03 40 283
201 Alan Robbins 47 M Smithtown NY 0:43:45.0 7:03 20 370
202 Amos Benhorin 53 M Northport NY 0:43:45.9 7:03 8 249
203 Nancy Katz-Johnson 43 F Smithtown NY 0:43:46.0 7:03 4 200
204 Dylan Conway 12 M Commack NY 0:43:48.4 7:03 1 22
205 David Cielusniak 30 M New York NY 0:43:49.8 7:04 41 283
206 Daniel Himmel 38 M East Northport NY 0:43:50.7 7:04 35 423
207 Stephen Jackman 42 M East Northport NY 0:43:50.8 7:04 32 412
208 Richard Van Brunt 26 M Bohemia NY 0:43:50.9 7:04 21 145
209 Richard Halluska 56 M Stony Brook NY 0:43:52.7 7:04 5 137
210 Tammy Keffas 28 F Blue Point NY 0:43:55.2 7:05 10 163
211 Louis Gelabert 47 M Oyster Bay NY 0:43:55.5 7:05 21 370
212 Michael Drew 31 M Glen Cove NY 0:43:57.9 7:05 42 283
213 Alex Fourney 42 M E. Northport NY 0:43:58.3 7:05 33 412
214 Chris Ahlberg 41 M Fairfield CT 0:43:58.9 7:05 34 412
215 John Feder 41 M Syosset NY 0:43:59.6 7:05 35 412
216 Bruce Hotchkiss 49 M Riverhead NY 0:44:00.5 7:05 22 370
217 Eric Zimmer 52 M East Northport NY 0:44:00.5 7:05 9 249
218 Kathleen Becker 34 F Fort Salonga NY 0:44:01.2 7:06 8 222
219 Joseph Mannino 47 M Smithtown NY 0:44:01.7 7:06 23 370
220 Michael Lamena 30 M Great Neck NY 0:44:02.3 7:06 43 283
221 Preston Tucci 27 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:44:04.8 7:06 22 145
222 James Maniscalco 45 M Douglaston NY 0:44:05.4 7:06 24 370
223 Erich Veitch 39 M Centerport NY 0:44:05.6 7:06 36 423
224 Patrick Viola 54 M Commack NY 0:44:05.7 7:06 10 249
225 James Aldrich 48 M Westhampton Bch NY 0:44:06.9 7:06 25 370
226 Chuck Torzilli 40 M East Northport NY 0:44:07.8 7:07 36 412
227 Eric Taube 36 M Bay Shore NY 0:44:10.7 7:07 37 423
228 Bill Farrell 39 M Huntington Stn NY 0:44:11.0 7:07 38 423
229 Harry Slutter 44 M Centerport NY 0:44:12.3 7:07 37 412
230 Jeffrey Cooper 27 M East Northport NY 0:44:13.6 7:08 23 145
231 Bob Mc Kee 47 M Lindenhurst NY 0:44:13.6 7:08 26 370
232 Rich Gerardi 47 M Charlotte NC 0:44:13.9 7:08 27 370
233 Lawrence Uhrlass 33 M East Northport NY 0:44:14.9 7:08 44 283
234 Juliet Wheeler 39 F Northport NY 0:44:15.1 7:08 5 247
235 Laura Brown 36 F Westhampton Bea NY 0:44:16.4 7:08 6 247
236 Kevin Mc Quillan 48 M Amityville NY 0:44:17.7 7:08 28 370
237 Steve Quirk 45 M Commack NY 0:44:18.4 7:08 29 370
238 Edmond Cottone 33 M Commack NY 0:44:18.6 7:08 45 283
239 Karl Fassberger 43 M East Northport NY 0:44:20.8 7:09 38 412
240 Michael Meadows 39 M Commack NY 0:44:21.3 7:09 39 423
241 Brian Backe 27 M Long Beach NY 0:44:22.2 7:09 24 145
242 John Sprague 23 M East Northport NY 0:44:22.4 7:09 11 68
243 Cory Weiss 46 M Centerport NY 0:44:23.1 7:09 30 370
244 Jose Mendez 64 M Brentwood NY 0:44:23.8 7:09 2 98
245 Peter Walsh 47 M Stony Brook NY 0:44:26.4 7:10 31 370
246 Scott Fairgrieve 52 M Mineola NY 0:44:29.0 7:10 11 249
247 Timothy Carroll 47 M Ozone Park NY 0:44:30.0 7:10 32 370
248 James Kirby 32 M Patchogue NY 0:44:30.1 7:10 46 283
249 Kevin Barry 46 M Asharoken NY 0:44:31.0 7:10 33 370
250 Raymond Tiburzi 43 M East Northport NY 0:44:31.8 7:10 39 412
251 Robert Dayton 42 M Stony Brook NY 0:44:31.8 7:10 40 412
252 Rachel Fuller 27 F East Rockaway NY 0:44:32.2 7:11 11 163
253 Philip Pollina 32 M Bronx NY 0:44:33.7 7:11 47 283
254 Stephen Polla 41 M Lindenhurst NY 0:44:34.0 7:11 41 412
255 Brian Clarke 43 M Northport NY 0:44:34.3 7:11 42 412
256 Kellie Stamm 41 F Sayville NY 0:44:35.1 7:11 5 200
257 Joseph Schoen 33 M Mountain Lakes NJ 0:44:36.2 7:11 48 283
258 Rob Preston 41 M East Northport NY 0:44:36.5 7:11 43 412
259 John Antonucci 38 M Stony Brook NY 0:44:37.5 7:11 40 423
260 Tony Dagostino 34 M Oneonta NY 0:44:37.7 7:11 49 283
261 Michael Roux 32 M Northport NY 0:44:38.4 7:12 50 283
262 John Dallao 36 M Huntington NY 0:44:39.0 7:12 41 423
263 John Vogt 15 M Huntington NY 0:44:39.0 7:12 9 72
264 Katherine Cimonetti 28 F Glen Cove NY 0:44:39.1 7:12 12 163
265 James Gray 26 M New York NY 0:44:40.4 7:12 25 145
266 Andrew Sanchez 15 M East Northport NY 0:44:40.8 7:12 10 72
267 Cathie Josephson 45 F Northport NY 0:44:42.1 7:12 1 136
268 Michael Zwing 31 M Greenlawn NY 0:44:42.5 7:12 51 283
269 Jason Sacca 45 M Northport NY 0:44:42.7 7:12 34 370
270 Nicholas Fahlbusch 16 M Bayville NY 0:44:42.7 7:12 11 72
271 Jim Gavin 28 M Brooklyn NY 0:44:43.2 7:12 26 145
272 Larry Striegel 46 M East Northport NY 0:44:44.0 7:12 35 370
273 Elaine Gilmartin-Tardo 37 F Huntington NY 0:44:44.2 7:12 7 247
274 Mark Smosky 30 M Coram NY 0:44:46.1 7:13 52 283
275 William Sharrott 15 M Greenlawn NY 0:44:47.4 7:13 12 72
276 Roy Aaronson 48 M Plainview NY 0:44:47.7 7:13 36 370
277 Sharon Gatz 25 F Setauket NY 0:44:47.9 7:13 13 163
278 Thomas Kehl 39 M East Islip NY 0:44:48.0 7:13 42 423
279 Gary Tipley 49 M Setauket NY 0:44:48.9 7:13 37 370
280 Richard Price 40 M Setauket NY 0:44:49.3 7:13 44 412
281 Brian Burke 46 M Huntington NY 0:44:49.7 7:13 38 370
282 Isabelle Von Althen 42 F Stony Brook NY 0:44:50.1 7:13 6 200
283 Michael Yoder 55 M Kendallville IN 0:44:51.1 7:14 6 137
284 Christopher Costello 27 M Islip NY 0:44:51.3 7:14 27 145
285 John Avondolio 39 M Avondale PA 0:44:52.0 7:14 43 423
286 Thomas Lucie 46 M West Islip NY 0:44:52.5 7:14 39 370
287 John Mooney 55 M Brooklyn NY 0:44:52.8 7:14 7 137
288 Joseph Albano 49 M Holbrook NY 0:44:53.5 7:14 40 370
289 Linda Ottaviano 48 F Cold Spring Har NY 0:44:53.6 7:14 2 136
290 Paul Dinunzio 44 M Massapequa NY 0:44:53.9 7:14 45 412
291 Steven Niggemeier 34 M Sayville NY 0:44:56.2 7:14 53 283
292 Johan Ahr 40 M Long Beach NY 0:44:57.6 7:15 46 412
293 Patrick Brennan 41 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:44:57.9 7:15 47 412
294 Christopher Mendelsohn 40 M Huntington NY 0:44:58.5 7:15 48 412
295 Diana Bernier 39 F Glen Cove NY 0:44:59.6 7:15 8 247
296 Christopher Besendorfer 34 M Garden City NY 0:45:00.5 7:15 54 283
297 Kristin Pohmer 23 F Commack NY 0:45:00.7 7:15 4 68
298 Robert Roderka 40 M Pine Island NY 0:45:02.0 7:15 49 412
299 Timothy Buchicchio 14 M Saint James NY 0:45:02.2 7:15 13 72
300 Wayne Giglio 49 M Carle Place NY 0:45:02.6 7:15 41 370
301 Elliot Stevens 31 M Northport NY 0:45:03.4 7:16 55 283
302 James Levangie 20 M Northport NY 0:45:04.0 7:16 12 68
303 Robert Walford 36 M Huntington NY 0:45:04.3 7:16 44 423
304 Mel Cowgill 66 M Yaphank NY 0:45:05.8 7:16 1 35
305 Steven Toto 30 M Kings Park NY 0:45:07.1 7:16 56 283
306 Joseph Delph 31 M Brooklyn NY 0:45:09.0 7:16 57 283
307 Frank Lofaso 42 M Melville NY 0:45:10.2 7:17 50 412
308 Michael Capobianco 33 M Northport NY 0:45:17.7 7:18 58 283
309 Thomas Crane 46 M Plainview NY 0:45:17.8 7:18 42 370
310 Andrew Skibins 38 M Bellmore NY 0:45:18.2 7:18 45 423
311 Susanne Allex 29 F Huntington NY 0:45:18.8 7:18 14 163
312 Rick Booth 47 M Smithtown NY 0:45:18.9 7:18 43 370
313 Patricia Mc Neill 30 F Huntington Stat NY 0:45:20.4 7:18 9 222
314 John Brannelly 28 M Huntington NY 0:45:20.4 7:18 28 145
315 Greg Karl 56 M Massapequa Park NY 0:45:22.3 7:19 8 137
316 Mathew Lemberger 19 M Lloyd Neck NY 0:45:24.2 7:19 14 72
317 Donald Postles 25 M New York NY 0:45:25.8 7:19 29 145
318 Kevin O'keefe 44 M East Northport NY 0:45:26.5 7:19 51 412
319 Jeffrey Rosner 39 M Long Beach NY 0:45:28.6 7:20 46 423
320 Frank Borgi 41 M N. Massapequa NY 0:45:29.1 7:20 52 412
321 Craig Phildius 30 M Avenel NJ 0:45:30.8 7:20 59 283
322 Aileen Quattlander 38 F Garden City NY 0:45:32.1 7:20 9 247
323 Gene Leahy 55 M Seaford NY 0:45:32.5 7:20 9 137
324 John Greve 48 M Bay Shore NY 0:45:33.4 7:20 44 370
325 Jack Kohl 33 M Northport NY 0:45:35.6 7:21 60 283
326 Steven Brennan 38 M Saint James NY 0:45:35.8 7:21 47 423
327 Matthew Lamstein 41 M Huntington NY 0:45:36.0 7:21 53 412
328 John Guinessey 46 M Sayville NY 0:45:37.6 7:21 45 370
329 Paul Dyckes 43 M Huntington NY 0:45:37.8 7:21 54 412
330 Marie Casimir 39 F Uniondale NY 0:45:38.8 7:21 10 247
331 Ralph Girardi 45 M East Meadow NY 0:45:40.4 7:22 46 370
332 Bryan Mangam 37 M Islip Terrace NY 0:45:40.4 7:22 48 423
333 Grant Hayden 39 M Northport NY 0:45:42.8 7:22 49 423
334 Mark Di Carlo 33 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:45:45.1 7:22 61 283
335 Michael Ryan 44 M Centerport NY 0:45:45.3 7:22 55 412
336 James O'brien 34 M Hauppauge NY 0:45:45.8 7:22 62 283
337 Chip Rossi 37 M East Northport NY 0:45:46.7 7:23 50 423
338 Fay Eikenes 36 F Huntington NY 0:45:47.0 7:23 11 247
339 Cormac Walsh 24 M New York NY 0:45:49.1 7:23 13 68
340 Tom Finnegan 45 M Huntington NY 0:45:50.2 7:23 47 370
341 Catherine Oehrlein 50 F Northport NY 0:45:50.2 7:23 1 69
342 John Murphy 39 M Northport NY 0:45:50.5 7:23 51 423
343 Andrew Renter 37 M Dix Hills NY 0:45:51.4 7:23 52 423
344 Terry Bisogno 48 M New York NY 0:45:51.5 7:23 48 370
345 Rick Secor 42 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:45:51.6 7:23 56 412
346 Roger White 41 M Greenlawn NY 0:45:53.4 7:24 57 412
347 Chris Homes 43 M Saint James NY 0:45:53.8 7:24 58 412
348 Paul Moyer 47 M East Northport NY 0:45:54.2 7:24 49 370
349 Mike Brennan 56 M East Northport NY 0:45:54.6 7:24 10 137
350 Julie Frederick 35 F Kings Park NY 0:45:54.9 7:24 12 247
351 Alan Topel 41 M Northport NY 0:45:56.8 7:24 59 412
352 Patrick Diskin 48 M Mineola NY 0:45:58.0 7:24 50 370
353 Coleen Kelly 30 F Brooklyn NY 0:45:58.6 7:24 10 222
354 Michael Schmitt 42 M Northport NY 0:45:59.6 7:25 60 412
355 Steven Schaf 47 M Commack NY 0:46:00.3 7:25 51 370
356 Paul Byrne 20 M Northport NY 0:46:00.7 7:25 14 68
357 Steven Rapp 36 M East Northport NY 0:46:01.4 7:25 53 423
358 Richard Murphy 69 M Bay Shore NY 0:46:02.0 7:25 2 35
359 Sage Grigg 23 F New York NY 0:46:03.1 7:25 5 68
360 Edmund Graham 35 M New York NY 0:46:04.3 7:25 54 423
361 Greg Linakis 38 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:46:05.0 7:25 55 423
362 Michael Wilder 28 F Waltham MA 0:46:05.1 7:25 15 163
363 Walter Alexovitz 38 M Shirley NY 0:46:05.4 7:26 56 423
364 Diana Malkin-Washeim 44 F Huntington NY 0:46:06.1 7:26 7 200
365 Kevin Bullis 37 M Port Jefferson NY 0:46:06.7 7:26 57 423
366 Bob Elsener 48 M East Northport NY 0:46:07.4 7:26 52 370
367 Rachel Higgins 37 F Babylon NY 0:46:09.4 7:26 13 247
368 Frank Baiata 46 M Glen Cove NY 0:46:11.1 7:26 53 370
369 Richard Wilke 49 M Bayport NY 0:46:13.5 7:27 54 370
370 Dolores Doman 46 F Dix Hills NY 0:46:14.0 7:27 3 136
371 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari 41 F Mineola NY 0:46:14.4 7:27 8 200
372 Nicholas Racanelli 33 M Huntington NY 0:46:14.4 7:27 63 283
373 Brian Bradley 27 M Alameda CA 0:46:14.7 7:27 30 145
374 Danny Artiga 43 M Brooklyn NY 0:46:15.3 7:27 61 412
375 Max Polster 39 M Huntington NY 0:46:15.7 7:27 58 423
376 Robert Storm 40 M Huntington NY 0:46:16.3 7:27 62 412
377 Tony Paquette 25 M New York NY 0:46:16.8 7:27 31 145
378 John Hoest 50 M Huntington Stat NY 0:46:17.1 7:27 12 249
379 Steven Buckley 40 M Stony Brook NY 0:46:17.5 7:27 63 412
380 Steven Werfel 35 M Commack NY 0:46:17.9 7:28 59 423
381 Michael Kelly 42 M Centerport NY 0:46:18.5 7:28 64 412
382 Jennifer Pohmer 26 F Commack NY 0:46:18.8 7:28 16 163
383 Pavla Salacova 26 F Oyster Bay NY 0:46:19.0 7:28 17 163
384 Reedu Taha 25 F Brooklyn NY 0:46:19.2 7:28 18 163
385 Don Fizzinoglia 53 M Northport NY 0:46:19.3 7:28 13 249
386 William Denniston 24 M Northport NY 0:46:19.4 7:28 15 68
387 Pernille Jensen 43 F Stony Brook NY 0:46:21.5 7:28 9 200
388 Ken Kutner 37 M New York NY 0:46:21.7 7:28 60 423
389 Brian Perinchief 30 M Northport NY 0:46:22.4 7:28 64 283
390 Thomas Nelson 51 M Dix Hills NY 0:46:22.8 7:28 14 249
391 Mike Newell 37 M Port Jefferson NY 0:46:23.8 7:29 61 423
392 Nancy Labiner 34 F New York NY 0:46:24.0 7:29 11 222
393 Douglas Swanson 44 M Fort Salonga NY 0:46:24.1 7:29 65 412
394 Stephen Barretto 44 M Greenlawn NY 0:46:24.3 7:29 66 412
395 Robert Starke 44 M Mount Sinai NY 0:46:27.0 7:29 67 412
396 Chris Delmedico 37 M Commack NY 0:46:27.2 7:29 62 423
397 John Hamilton 50 M Massapequa Park NY 0:46:27.3 7:29 15 249
398 Steven Reichbach 40 M Syosset NY 0:46:28.4 7:29 68 412
399 Cathleen Kelly 33 F Bayport NY 0:46:29.1 7:29 12 222
400 Brendan Forte 33 M Westbury NY 0:46:29.7 7:29 65 283
401 James Thurston 55 M Woodbury NY 0:46:30.8 7:30 11 137
402 John Dewitt 35 M Melville NY 0:46:31.5 7:30 63 423
403 Joseph Gallino 44 M Eaton's Neck NY 0:46:31.6 7:30 69 412
404 Tracey Magee 35 F Yardley PA 0:46:31.8 7:30 14 247
405 Marc Rifkin 24 M East Northport NY 0:46:32.1 7:30 16 68
406 Frank Lettera 36 M Grafton WI 0:46:32.5 7:30 64 423
407 Steven Hein 51 M Labelle FL 0:46:32.7 7:30 16 249
408 Richard Randazzo 44 M Smithtown NY 0:46:32.8 7:30 70 412
409 Joseph Liselli 38 M New York NY 0:46:34.0 7:30 65 423
410 Stephen Barnett 29 M Huntington PW 0:46:34.2 7:30 32 145
411 Bari-Sue Mermelstein 38 F East Northport NY 0:46:34.9 7:30 15 247
412 Gerard Dunbar 51 M Floral Park NY 0:46:35.8 7:30 17 249
413 William Backe 54 M Long Beach NY 0:46:36.4 7:31 18 249
414 Christopher Arato 35 M Baldwin NY 0:46:36.9 7:31 66 423
415 Jeffrey Kennedy 37 M Greenlawn NY 0:46:37.0 7:31 67 423
416 Melissa Kennedy 54 F Amityville NY 0:46:37.4 7:31 2 69
417 Christie Cohn 34 F Setauket NY 0:46:38.1 7:31 13 222
418 Joseph Pickard 43 M Huntington Stn NY 0:46:38.2 7:31 71 412
419 Douglas Williams 31 M Bay Shore NY 0:46:39.2 7:31 66 283
420 Rocco Matera 45 M Merrick NY 0:46:40.1 7:31 55 370
421 James Stanger 36 M Bay Shore NY 0:46:41.3 7:31 68 423
422 Michael Altieri 53 M Kings Park NY 0:46:42.2 7:31 19 249
423 Richard Mc Grath 46 M Huntington NY 0:46:42.7 7:32 56 370
424 Charles Webb 43 M Setauket NY 0:46:43.0 7:32 72 412
425 Sal Rosina 53 M Howard Beach NY 0:46:44.0 7:32 20 249
426 Michael Brown 36 M New York NY 0:46:45.3 7:32 69 423
427 Karann Pashkin 36 F Huntington NY 0:46:45.7 7:32 16 247
428 Brian O'donohoe 27 M Floral Park NY 0:46:46.3 7:32 33 145
429 William Abshire 32 M East Meadow NY 0:46:48.0 7:32 67 283
430 Rosetta Ceriello 38 F Huntington Stn NY 0:46:49.0 7:33 17 247
431 Michael Greenblatt 37 M East Northport NY 0:46:50.2 7:33 70 423
432 Frank Martinez 46 M Commack NY 0:46:50.4 7:33 57 370
433 Douglas Atkins 23 M Saint James NY 0:46:50.4 7:33 17 68
434 Charles Sharrott 16 M Greenlawn NY 0:46:51.1 7:33 15 72
435 Joseph Dooley 35 M Hauppauge NY 0:46:51.1 7:33 71 423
436 John Castella 51 M Huntington NY 0:46:51.6 7:33 21 249
437 Corey Adwar 14 M Saint James NY 0:46:51.9 7:33 16 72
438 Angela Campbell 22 F New York NY 0:46:52.3 7:33 6 68
439 Michael Edelman 36 M Brooklyn NY 0:46:52.4 7:33 72 423
440 Lisa Gonzalez 40 F Bellerose NY 0:46:52.5 7:33 10 200
441 Jaime Segura 41 M Albertson NY 0:46:53.2 7:33 73 412
442 Jennifer Brady 33 F Syosset NY 0:46:53.3 7:33 14 222
443 Arthur Belfer 55 M Plainview NY 0:46:53.4 7:33 12 137
444 Nancy Houmere 50 F Centerport NY 0:46:53.9 7:33 3 69
445 John Fox 48 M Brooklyn NY 0:46:54.8 7:33 58 370
446 Jonathan Freed 47 M Bethpage NY 0:46:55.1 7:34 59 370
447 Meghan Nelson 24 F New Hyde Park NY 0:46:55.2 7:34 7 68
448 Lawrence Grande 33 M Huntington NY 0:46:56.3 7:34 68 283
449 Michael Bassano 53 M Garden City NY 0:46:57.1 7:34 22 249
450 Justine Cefalu 15 F Greenlawn NY 0:46:57.2 7:34 1 40
451 Pat Duncan 35 M Levittown PA 0:46:57.7 7:34 73 423
452 Robert Thomson 51 M New Hyde Park NY 0:46:58.2 7:34 23 249
453 Dominick Hardy 27 M Hoboken NJ 0:46:58.2 7:34 34 145
454 David Jalajas 46 M Port Jeff Stati NY 0:46:58.2 7:34 60 370
455 Warren Taylor 59 M Fort Salonga NY 0:46:58.2 7:34 13 137
456 Jim Young 42 M Northport NY 0:46:59.6 7:34 74 412
457 Christopher Lucas 42 M Glen Head NY 0:47:00.4 7:34 75 412
458 Oliver Ahrens 34 M East Northport NY 0:47:01.3 7:35 69 283
459 Paul Demay 50 M Ashburn VA 0:47:02.3 7:35 24 249
460 Nick Eglevsky 31 M Northport NY 0:47:02.4 7:35 70 283
461 David Henderson 57 M Northport NY 0:47:02.4 7:35 14 137
462 James Ader 39 M Massapequa NY 0:47:02.7 7:35 74 423
463 Yvonne Odin 38 F East Northport NY 0:47:02.8 7:35 18 247
464 Susan Cunningham 28 F Patchogue NY 0:47:03.2 7:35 19 163
465 Joseph Fazio 48 M Massapequa NY 0:47:03.4 7:35 61 370
466 Tim Dunwoody 39 M Dublin 18 0:47:03.9 7:35 75 423
467 Deborah Blair 45 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:47:04.2 7:35 4 136
468 Robert Polizzo 27 M East Northport NY 0:47:04.6 7:35 35 145
469 Dennis Cleary 53 M Floral Park NY 0:47:04.9 7:35 25 249
470 Michael Hordy 46 M Northport NY 0:47:05.4 7:35 62 370
471 Kenneth Molfetta 39 M Northport NY 0:47:05.7 7:35 76 423
472 Dan Kelly 40 M Huntington NY 0:47:06.2 7:35 76 412
473 Richard Mancini 42 M Huntington NY 0:47:06.8 7:35 77 412
474 Bob Drexel 42 M Smithtown NY 0:47:07.1 7:35 78 412
475 George Munch 46 M Huntington Stn NY 0:47:07.5 7:36 63 370
476 Chris Albanese 24 M New York NY 0:47:08.1 7:36 18 68
477 Vincent Del-Cid 47 M Bayside NY 0:47:09.2 7:36 64 370
478 Dan Weisberg 34 M Centerport NY 0:47:09.3 7:36 71 283
479 Kenny Saad 13 M Huntington NY 0:47:10.4 7:36 17 72
480 Bernie Dubin 51 M Northport NY 0:47:10.4 7:36 26 249
481 Jose Reyes 35 M East Northport NY 0:47:10.6 7:36 77 423
482 Russell Taveras 25 M Lindille EN 0:47:11.5 7:36 36 145
483 Mitchell Pashkin 37 M Huntington NY 0:47:11.9 7:36 78 423
484 Kieran Gibbons 38 M Northport NY 0:47:12.5 7:36 79 423
485 Brett Wayer 25 M East Meadow NY 0:47:12.8 7:36 37 145
486 Robert Doyle 36 M Sayville NY 0:47:12.9 7:36 80 423
487 Todd Mc Indoo 40 M Huntington Stn NY 0:47:13.3 7:36 79 412
488 Robert Smith 45 M Westhampton Bch NY 0:47:13.4 7:36 65 370
489 Cindy Stimpfel 33 F Long Beach NY 0:47:13.5 7:37 15 222
490 Charles D'aleo 46 M Shoreham NY 0:47:14.9 7:37 66 370
491 Laura Dunbar 25 F Floral Park NY 0:47:15.8 7:37 20 163
492 Joseph Sebastian 29 M Rockville Centr NY 0:47:15.8 7:37 38 145
493 Michael Radecki 35 M Centerport NY 0:47:16.3 7:37 81 423
494 Paul Todaro 54 M Kings Park NY 0:47:16.4 7:37 27 249
495 Brett Cohen 42 M Williston Park NY 0:47:18.4 7:37 80 412
496 Jean Clark 42 F Centerport NY 0:47:18.6 7:37 11 200
497 James Hannon 41 M Huntington NY 0:47:18.7 7:37 81 412
498 Donald Bianchi 58 M Huntington Stn NY 0:47:20.4 7:38 15 137
499 Jerome Ferrara 53 M Westbury NY 0:47:20.9 7:38 28 249
500 Richard Wolpert 50 M Northport NY 0:47:21.3 7:38 29 249
501 Michael Scanlon 39 M Commack NY 0:47:24.4 7:38 82 423
502 Joseph Condolff 38 M Greenlawn NY 0:47:24.9 7:38 83 423
503 Noreen Gildea 21 F Holbrook NY 0:47:25.1 7:38 8 68
504 Jeffrey Trebour 34 M E. Northport NY 0:47:27.0 7:39 72 283
505 Dennis Howe 60 M West Babylon NY 0:47:27.2 7:39 3 98
506 Walter Muller 39 M Northport NY 0:47:27.5 7:39 84 423
507 Mark Scheibe 42 M Brooklyn NY 0:47:27.9 7:39 82 412
508 Patrick Cocks 28 M Northport NY 0:47:27.9 7:39 39 145
509 Robert Carberry 48 M Deer Park NY 0:47:28.0 7:39 67 370
510 Mary Fiorillo 37 F Brightwaters NY 0:47:28.2 7:39 19 247
511 Michael Murphy 22 M East Northport NY 0:47:28.2 7:39 19 68
512 Scott Carberry 40 M Islip NY 0:47:28.3 7:39 83 412
513 Michael O'brien 23 M Northport NY 0:47:28.4 7:39 20 68
514 Jame Mc Cormack 36 M Huntington NY 0:47:28.4 7:39 85 423
515 Michael Schaubeck 51 M Long Beach NY 0:47:28.5 7:39 30 249
516 Michael Howley 24 M East Northport NY 0:47:28.5 7:39 21 68
517 Laura Antonison 35 F Huntington NY 0:47:29.6 7:39 20 247
518 Douglas Moody 47 M Port Washington NY 0:47:29.7 7:39 68 370
519 Keana Anna 35 F Huntington NY 0:47:30.6 7:39 21 247
520 Corey Richtberg 25 M Northport NY 0:47:30.7 7:39 40 145
521 Carolyn Mellace 33 F Rockville Centr NY 0:47:33.2 7:40 16 222
522 Glenn Villien 34 M Saugerties NY 0:47:33.5 7:40 73 283
523 Keith Higgins 39 M Babylon NY 0:47:33.6 7:40 86 423
524 Joanne Sellerberg 32 F East Northport NY 0:47:34.7 7:40 17 222
525 Christopher Hale 41 M Medford NY 0:47:35.0 7:40 84 412
526 John Conley 44 M Bohemia NY 0:47:36.5 7:40 85 412
527 Peter Clark 31 M Wantagh NY 0:47:36.6 7:40 74 283
528 Christine Lyons 39 F Smithtown NY 0:47:37.5 7:40 22 247
529 Craig Sobocinski 36 M Port Jefferson NY 0:47:38.1 7:40 87 423
530 Douglas Graham 43 M Brightwaters NY 0:47:38.2 7:40 86 412
531 David Mayer 53 M Huntington NY 0:47:38.3 7:40 31 249
532 Peter Porcaro 43 M Smithtown NY 0:47:38.5 7:41 87 412
533 Thomas Frandolig 39 M Dix Hills NY 0:47:39.1 7:41 88 423
534 Jonathan Jurik 31 M New York NY 0:47:39.3 7:41 75 283
535 Edward Docyk 39 M Carle Place NY 0:47:39.5 7:41 89 423
536 Steve Juchem 34 M Bellmore NY 0:47:40.9 7:41 76 283
537 Jesse Abbatiello 22 M Centereach NY 0:47:41.2 7:41 22 68
538 James Eichinger 30 M Rochester NY 0:47:41.4 7:41 77 283
539 Sandy Delgado 34 F Huntington NY 0:47:41.5 7:41 18 222
540 Ryan Schumacher 17 M East Northport NY 0:47:43.1 7:41 18 72
541 Robert Brooks 59 M Sands Point NY 0:47:43.8 7:41 16 137
542 Trhomas Padrone 43 M Westbury NY 0:47:44.2 7:41 88 412
543 Howie Carpluk 40 M Yaphank NY 0:47:46.4 7:42 89 412
544 Jeffrey O'neill 40 M Huntington Stn NY 0:47:48.8 7:42 90 412
545 Joseph Barberia 38 M Eastnorthport NY 0:47:49.1 7:42 90 423
546 Andrew Pezzella 43 M Long Beach NY 0:47:49.4 7:42 91 412
547 Aaron Lieberman 39 M Old Bethpage NY 0:47:51.1 7:43 91 423
548 Thomas Schirling 43 M Glendale NY 0:47:51.2 7:43 92 412
549 Timothy Barrett 32 M Merrick NY 0:47:51.3 7:43 78 283
550 Tom Fredette 23 M Bellerose NY 0:47:51.4 7:43 23 68
551 Chris Braddick 37 M Huntington NY 0:47:51.4 7:43 92 423
552 Nicholas Garuccio 22 M Northport NY 0:47:51.5 7:43 24 68
553 Kyle Waldhauer 31 M Northport NY 0:47:52.0 7:43 79 283
554 Gerard Byrne 49 M Northport NY 0:47:52.8 7:43 69 370
555 Kevin Travis 29 M Kings Park NY 0:47:53.0 7:43 41 145
556 Philip Skuza 34 M Massapequa NY 0:47:53.1 7:43 80 283
557 Scott Scherban 32 M Madison CT 0:47:53.2 7:43 81 283
558 Bill Robeson 56 M Hicksville NY 0:47:53.3 7:43 17 137
559 Eric Gentry 50 M Northport NY 0:47:54.3 7:43 32 249
560 Richard Burton 36 M West Islip NY 0:47:54.5 7:43 93 423
561 John Mahoney 40 M West Babylon NY 0:47:54.7 7:43 93 412
562 Robert O'connor 47 M Babylon NY 0:47:54.7 7:43 70 370
563 Robert Hutton 51 M Rocky Point NY 0:47:55.3 7:43 33 249
564 Marie Abbondondolo 38 F Sea Cliff NY 0:47:55.4 7:43 23 247
565 Michael O'donnell 37 M Northport NY 0:47:55.6 7:43 94 423
566 Yoram Haase 48 M Plainview NY 0:47:56.0 7:43 71 370
567 Daniel Quinn 22 M Bethpage NY 0:47:56.1 7:43 25 68
568 Marc Littman 36 M Northprk OR 0:47:56.5 7:43 95 423
569 Richard Catapano 52 M Coram NY 0:47:56.8 7:43 34 249
570 Owen Kenny 35 M Huntington NY 0:47:56.9 7:43 96 423
571 Les Madey 46 M Westbury NY 0:47:57.6 7:44 72 370
572 Phil Smelson 48 M Huntington NY 0:47:58.2 7:44 73 370
573 Debby Burton 36 F West Islip NY 0:47:58.4 7:44 24 247
574 Richard Duryea 42 M Northport NY 0:47:58.8 7:44 94 412
575 Michael O'mahoney 41 M Nesconset NY 0:47:58.9 7:44 95 412
576 Michael Gallagher 36 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:47:59.2 7:44 97 423
577 Jeffrey Jerome 42 M Northport NY 0:48:00.5 7:44 96 412
578 John Mc Court 36 M Northport NY 0:48:00.6 7:44 98 423
579 Sal Bruno 37 M Dix Hills NY 0:48:00.9 7:44 99 423
580 James Roessling 31 M Holyoke MA 0:48:01.3 7:44 82 283
581 Walter Kueffner 58 M New Hyde Park NY 0:48:01.4 7:44 18 137
582 Peter Savino 42 M Ridge NY 0:48:01.4 7:44 97 412
583 Charles Santich 37 M Manhasset NY 0:48:01.7 7:44 100 423
584 Charles Mc Guckin 38 M East Northport NY 0:48:02.6 7:44 101 423
585 James Kilmeade 42 M Northport NY 0:48:03.1 7:44 98 412
586 Robert Sinclair 39 M Saint James NY 0:48:05.5 7:45 102 423
587 Jeffrey Weiss 43 M Muttontown NY 0:48:06.5 7:45 99 412
588 Karen Farrell 37 F Huntington Bay NY 0:48:07.0 7:45 25 247
589 Brion Cobb 52 M Hempstead NY 0:48:07.1 7:45 35 249
590 John Ciambrone 46 M Commack NY 0:48:07.3 7:45 74 370
591 Christine Servedio 39 F Saint James NY 0:48:08.0 7:45 26 247
592 William Fanning 42 M East Northport NY 0:48:08.4 7:45 100 412
593 Sean Alexander 25 M East Northport NY 0:48:08.8 7:45 42 145
594 Karen Massa 40 F Huntington NY 0:48:09.8 7:46 12 200
595 Scott Gordon 22 M Bayside NY 0:48:10.2 7:46 26 68
596 Michael Donovan 50 M Albertson NY 0:48:10.6 7:46 36 249
597 Thomas Boylan 50 M N. Massapequa NY 0:48:13.6 7:46 37 249
598 Robert Haber 14 M Smithtown NY 0:48:14.0 7:46 19 72
599 Juan Oliveras 52 M Melville NY 0:48:14.1 7:46 38 249
600 Laura Suder 26 F Long Beach NY 0:48:14.3 7:46 21 163
601 Nick Fitterman 41 M Northport NY 0:48:15.4 7:46 101 412
602 Peter Musteric 43 M E. Setauket NY 0:48:15.7 7:47 102 412
603 Bill Purcell 36 M Levittown NY 0:48:15.9 7:47 103 423
604 Jeffrey Yohai 44 M Huntington Bay NY 0:48:16.2 7:47 103 412
605 John Jurik 59 M Huntington Stat NY 0:48:16.4 7:47 19 137
606 Samanta Gesuele 23 F Deer Park NY 0:48:16.6 7:47 9 68
607 Jack Miller 47 M Farmingdale NY 0:48:17.0 7:47 75 370
608 Dester Cuomo 35 M St. James NY 0:48:17.3 7:47 104 423
609 Steven Moss 43 M Great Neck NY 0:48:20.1 7:47 104 412
610 David Wester 49 M Smithtown NY 0:48:20.5 7:47 76 370
611 Dave Bingham 46 M Setauket NY 0:48:21.3 7:47 77 370
612 Mary Kacic 23 F Howard Beach NY 0:48:21.4 7:47 10 68
613 James Lavin 40 M Smithtown NY 0:48:21.5 7:47 105 412
614 Burns Milheron 43 M Amity Harbor NY 0:48:22.3 7:48 106 412
615 Kevin Hohner 34 M Greenlawn NY 0:48:22.8 7:48 83 283
616 John Finnerty 51 M Holbrook NY 0:48:23.4 7:48 39 249
617 Kevin Sherlock 40 M Wissequogue NY 0:48:23.5 7:48 107 412
618 Robert Anastasia 49 M Manhasset NY 0:48:23.5 7:48 78 370
619 Patty Coppola 41 F West Islip NY 0:48:23.7 7:48 13 200
620 Christopher Stamos 38 M Northport NY 0:48:23.7 7:48 105 423
621 David Offen 42 M New York NY 0:48:25.5 7:48 108 412
622 Daniel Gibbons 14 M Greenlawn NY 0:48:25.6 7:48 20 72
623 Michael Parker 39 M Northport NY 0:48:26.7 7:48 106 423
624 Andrea Tomforde 24 F East Northport NY 0:48:26.9 7:48 11 68
625 Joe Schmidt 41 M Wantagh NY 0:48:29.5 7:49 109 412
626 Kerry Junge 28 F Farmingdale NY 0:48:30.1 7:49 22 163
627 Christine Rupp 40 F Sayville NY 0:48:31.6 7:49 14 200
628 Donna Cummings 39 F West Islip NY 0:48:32.7 7:49 27 247
629 John Doyle 42 M Holbrook NY 0:48:32.8 7:49 110 412
630 Robert Carberry 42 M West Babylon NY 0:48:32.9 7:49 111 412
631 Luke Bigelow 36 M Jamaica NY 0:48:33.4 7:49 107 423
632 Maryann Bockrath 40 F Northport NY 0:48:34.0 7:49 15 200
633 Al Engelsher 46 M Huntington NY 0:48:35.9 7:50 79 370
634 Michael Clayton 43 M Freeport NY 0:48:36.1 7:50 112 412
635 David Krol 44 M Kings Park NY 0:48:36.1 7:50 113 412
636 Joann Santorelli 46 F Nesconset NY 0:48:36.2 7:50 5 136
637 Lauren Darienzo 27 F Port Washington NY 0:48:36.3 7:50 23 163
638 Paul Johnson 45 M Huntington NY 0:48:37.6 7:50 80 370
639 Glenn Tausek 54 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:48:37.7 7:50 40 249
640 Neal Brandsdorfer 42 M Dix Hills NY 0:48:37.8 7:50 114 412
641 Thomas Shay 61 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:48:38.3 7:50 4 98
642 Raymond Maldonado 38 M Setauket NY 0:48:38.4 7:50 108 423
643 Barbara Wirostko 38 F Huntington NY 0:48:38.7 7:50 28 247
644 Marjorie Mateer 30 F East Northport NY 0:48:38.7 7:50 19 222
645 Kristen Harley 29 F New York NY 0:48:40.8 7:51 24 163
646 John Mc Elhone 54 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:48:41.1 7:51 41 249
647 John Mangione 44 M Nesconset NY 0:48:41.8 7:51 115 412
648 Emma Riconda 46 F Northport NY 0:48:42.4 7:51 6 136
649 Dennis Piedra 35 M Fresh Meadows NY 0:48:42.7 7:51 109 423
650 Jenine Cook 35 F Northport NY 0:48:42.7 7:51 29 247
651 Patrick Keenan 61 M East Islip NY 0:48:43.5 7:51 5 98
652 Doreen Martinsen 42 F Smithtown NY 0:48:43.9 7:51 16 200
653 John Infranca 36 M Glen Cove NY 0:48:44.3 7:51 110 423
654 Benizia Triolo 39 F Melville NY 0:48:44.6 7:51 30 247
655 Bruce Van Brunt 49 M Sayville NY 0:48:44.9 7:51 81 370
656 Andrew Mendelsohn 41 M Northport NY 0:48:46.5 7:51 116 412
657 Jack Price 52 M Shirley NY 0:48:46.8 7:52 42 249
658 Richard Ripke 41 M Selden NY 0:48:46.8 7:52 117 412
659 Christopher Gruber 40 M Hauppauge NY 0:48:47.7 7:52 118 412
660 John Arato 44 M Sea Cliff NY 0:48:48.8 7:52 119 412
661 Steve Stransky 45 M Mastic Beach NY 0:48:48.9 7:52 82 370
662 Bill Mc Kenna 29 M East Northport NY 0:48:49.1 7:52 43 145
663 Timothy Austin 35 M Stony Brook NY 0:48:49.2 7:52 111 423
664 Francis Powers 32 M New York City NY 0:48:49.2 7:52 84 283
665 Jack Di Maggio 38 M Smithtown NY 0:48:49.9 7:52 112 423
666 Michael Reidy 38 M Locust Valley NY 0:48:51.0 7:52 113 423
667 Paul Skelton 39 M Huntington NY 0:48:51.7 7:52 114 423
668 Dominick Amorosa 32 M East Northport NY 0:48:51.8 7:52 85 283
669 Allison Clark 23 F Setauket NY 0:48:52.6 7:52 12 68
670 Heather Mc Cormack 34 F Huntington NY 0:48:53.3 7:53 20 222
671 Todd Blond 39 M Bayshore NY 0:48:53.4 7:53 115 423
672 Daniel Price 27 M New York NY 0:48:53.9 7:53 44 145
673 Patricia Dejana 42 F Patchogue NY 0:48:53.9 7:53 17 200
674 Stephen Mumm 62 M Northport NY 0:48:54.7 7:53 6 98
675 Michael Noriega 45 M Sound Beach NY 0:48:55.2 7:53 83 370
676 Charlie Watts 64 M Holbrook NY 0:48:56.1 7:53 7 98
677 David Cowperthwait 44 M Eatons Neck NY 0:48:56.4 7:53 120 412
678 Jon Wallack 47 M Levittown NY 0:48:57.0 7:53 84 370
679 Dianne Jiranek 36 F Saint James NY 0:48:57.3 7:53 31 247
680 Larry Kurtzman 40 M Plainview NY 0:48:59.7 7:54 121 412
681 Matt Cliszis 24 M New York NY 0:49:00.3 7:54 27 68
682 Seth Lipshie 40 M Miller Place NY 0:49:00.9 7:54 122 412
683 Scott Anastasio 31 M Northport NY 0:49:02.3 7:54 86 283
684 Jennifer Breen 30 F Port Washington NY 0:49:02.9 7:54 21 222
685 Joseph Wallace 38 M Columbia SC 0:49:03.3 7:54 116 423
686 John Selzer 33 M Smithtown NY 0:49:03.4 7:54 87 283
687 Lorraine Browne 33 F Bayside NY 0:49:04.7 7:54 22 222
688 Brian Amato 37 M Lynbrook NY 0:49:04.7 7:54 117 423
689 James Durston 61 M Flushing NY 0:49:05.0 7:54 8 98
690 Barry Taylor 35 M Kings Park NY 0:49:05.6 7:55 118 423
691 Stephen Minerva 38 M Seaford NY 0:49:06.2 7:55 119 423
692 Adam Stumer 36 M Oceanside NY 0:49:06.5 7:55 120 423
693 Daniel Quick 14 M Saint James NY 0:49:07.9 7:55 21 72
694 Gregg Popick 35 M Saint James NY 0:49:09.0 7:55 121 423
695 Kenneth Walsh 50 M Huntington NY 0:49:09.6 7:55 43 249
696 Charles Cusenza 46 M Syosset NY 0:49:09.6 7:55 85 370
697 Bridget Dunn 27 F Great River NY 0:49:10.6 7:55 25 163
698 Patricia Duggan 39 F Albertson NY 0:49:11.3 7:55 32 247
699 Steve Berg 57 M Palm Harbor FL 0:49:11.6 7:56 20 137
700 Michelle Kenny 22 F Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:49:13.5 7:56 13 68
701 Ninson Traslavina 45 M Lynnbrook NY 0:49:13.6 7:56 86 370
702 Ray Evans 58 M Miller Place NY 0:49:13.7 7:56 21 137
703 Patti Trombetta 35 F Holbrook NY 0:49:14.3 7:56 33 247
704 Carl Reff 48 M New Hyde Park NY 0:49:14.4 7:56 87 370
705 Tom Golder 40 M Smithtown NY 0:49:14.5 7:56 123 412
706 Karl Frederick 33 M Huntington NY 0:49:16.9 7:56 88 283
707 Suzanne Litrel 36 F East Northport NY 0:49:18.1 7:57 34 247
708 Richard Corbo 51 M Huntington NY 0:49:18.5 7:57 44 249
709 Paul Anderson 41 M Centerport NY 0:49:18.7 7:57 124 412
710 Joseph Kanzenberg 47 M Commack NY 0:49:19.4 7:57 88 370
711 Marc Howell 21 M Westbury NY 0:49:20.4 7:57 28 68
712 Fred Penny 47 M Northport NY 0:49:20.4 7:57 89 370
713 Frank Anastasi 33 M Northport NY 0:49:20.8 7:57 89 283
714 Joyce Ingram 36 F Kings Park NY 0:49:21.4 7:57 35 247
715 Bejan Rafii 42 M Dix Hills NY 0:49:21.8 7:57 125 412
716 Tobias Kirby 43 M New York NY 0:49:22.6 7:57 126 412
717 Tracy Ryan 43 F Centerport NY 0:49:22.7 7:57 18 200
718 Thomas Withus 22 M Brentwood NY 0:49:23.0 7:57 29 68
719 Peter Tse 48 M Flushing NY 0:49:23.0 7:57 90 370
720 Jim Blumling 49 M Dix Hills NY 0:49:23.2 7:57 91 370
721 Danielle Messinger 25 F Arlington VA 0:49:23.3 7:57 26 163
722 Christopher Riley 13 M Islip NY 0:49:23.3 7:57 22 72
723 Trevor Londergan 33 M Dix Hills NY 0:49:23.7 7:57 90 283
724 Jack Hanley 67 M Babylon NY 0:49:23.9 7:57 3 35
725 Lisa Vaughan 36 F Centerport NY 0:49:24.6 7:58 36 247
726 Mark Hutchinson 41 M Northport NY 0:49:25.7 7:58 127 412
727 Robert Van Steen 48 M Huntington Sta NY 0:49:25.9 7:58 92 370
728 Keith Spira 44 M Melville NY 0:49:26.6 7:58 128 412
729 Paul Marsac 48 M Syosset NY 0:49:26.8 7:58 93 370
730 Ramon Holguin 39 M Northport NY 0:49:27.5 7:58 122 423
731 Melissa Berkowitz 33 F Levittown NY 0:49:27.8 7:58 23 222
732 William Zang 42 M Massapequa NY 0:49:28.0 7:58 129 412
733 Eugene Frid 50 M Great Neck NY 0:49:28.1 7:58 45 249
734 Kenneth Amundsen 48 M East Northport NY 0:49:28.4 7:58 94 370
735 Ingrid Ehrlich 34 F Cold Spring Har NY 0:49:28.4 7:58 24 222
736 Dan Braddick 28 M New York NY 0:49:29.1 7:58 45 145
737 Matthew Motherway 36 M Centerport NY 0:49:29.3 7:58 123 423
738 Patrick Sweeney 28 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:49:29.6 7:58 46 145
739 Mark Ragone 35 M White Plains NY 0:49:30.1 7:58 124 423
740 Jeremy Johnson 27 M Lindenhurst NY 0:49:30.5 7:59 47 145
741 Kevin Murphy 37 M Garden City NY 0:49:30.7 7:59 125 423
742 Thomas Scandalis 48 M Northport NY 0:49:31.3 7:59 95 370
743 Paul Molano 45 M Setauket NY 0:49:31.3 7:59 96 370
744 Brian Mc Caffrey 29 M Port Jefferson NY 0:49:31.4 7:59 48 145
745 Jerome Sorrentino 40 M Belvidere NJ 0:49:31.8 7:59 130 412
746 Brooke Mattimore 27 F Sayville NV 0:49:32.3 7:59 27 163
747 Zoila Denis 52 F Kings Park NY 0:49:32.6 7:59 4 69
748 Joe Fritsch 46 M Merrick NY 0:49:33.2 7:59 97 370
749 Steven Fontana 43 M Farmingville NY 0:49:33.2 7:59 131 412
750 Robert Sinclair 42 M Leonia NJ 0:49:33.8 7:59 132 412
751 Ted Berkowitz 45 M Merrick NY 0:49:34.2 7:59 98 370
752 Frank Carlino 43 M Yaphank NY 0:49:34.3 7:59 133 412
753 Christina O'brien 38 F Northport NY 0:49:35.3 7:59 37 247
754 Amanda Filiberto 13 F Northport NY 0:49:35.7 7:59 2 40
755 Alana Mc Clenathan 28 F Northport NY 0:49:35.8 7:59 28 163
756 Christopher Clark 24 M Yonkers NY 0:49:36.8 8:00 30 68
757 Terry Geist 51 M Sea Cliff NY 0:49:37.3 8:00 46 249
758 Darin Billig 34 M New York NY 0:49:37.5 8:00 91 283
759 John Barbaccia 41 M Pittsford NY 0:49:37.9 8:00 134 412
760 James Weisch 35 M Point Lookout NY 0:49:38.4 8:00 126 423
761 Floyd Thornton 64 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:49:38.6 8:00 9 98
762 Mary Fraker 47 F East Islip NY 0:49:38.7 8:00 7 136
763 Lynn Keil 41 F Glens Falls NY 0:49:38.7 8:00 19 200
764 Mark Fitzpatrick 27 M Boston MA 0:49:39.8 8:00 49 145
765 Tom Ruane 42 M Roslyn NY 0:49:40.1 8:00 135 412
766 John Wallace 62 M Melville NY 0:49:40.7 8:00 10 98
767 Susan Curtis 52 F Port Jefferson NY 0:49:40.7 8:00 5 69
768 Robert Smosky 58 M Coram NY 0:49:41.3 8:00 22 137
769 Jane Mc Graw 50 F East Northport NY 0:49:42.3 8:00 6 69
770 Joseph Fiorillo 37 M Brightwaters NY 0:49:43.0 8:01 127 423
771 Edward Prete 48 M Fort Salonga NY 0:49:43.7 8:01 99 370
772 Donald Murphy 53 M East Quogue NY 0:49:45.0 8:01 47 249
773 Steven Lurie 50 M Valley Stream NY 0:49:45.7 8:01 48 249
774 Jennifer Jarrett 29 F Huntington Stn NY 0:49:45.7 8:01 29 163
775 Jason Davis 22 M Bronx NY 0:49:45.7 8:01 31 68
776 Joseph Deleon 46 M Flushing NY 0:49:46.1 8:01 100 370
777 Robert Rutigliano 31 M Poquott NY 0:49:46.2 8:01 92 283
778 Cliff Foster 58 M Bohemia NY 0:49:46.4 8:01 23 137
779 Herman Byng 51 M Central Islip NY 0:49:46.6 8:01 49 249
780 Chris Fichtl 41 M Glen Cove NY 0:49:47.1 8:01 136 412
781 Allan Damkilde 31 M New York NY 0:49:47.3 8:01 93 283
782 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor 36 F Huntington Stn NY 0:49:47.5 8:01 38 247
783 Patrick Gillan 39 M East Setauket NY 0:49:48.0 8:01 128 423
784 Patricia Taylor 26 F East Northport NY 0:49:48.1 8:01 30 163
785 Mike Alfano 59 M Bohemia NY 0:49:48.2 8:01 24 137
786 Amber Boldra 25 F Bronxville NY 0:49:48.3 8:01 31 163
787 Elyssa Slutzky 37 F Port Washington NY 0:49:48.3 8:01 39 247
788 Martha Keller 46 F Northport NY 0:49:48.8 8:01 8 136
789 John Gaio 40 M Kings Park NY 0:49:49.1 8:02 137 412
790 Thomas Murphy 43 M Eastport NY 0:49:50.3 8:02 138 412
791 Steve Marshall 38 M Sayville NY 0:49:50.4 8:02 129 423
792 Marion Stanjones 65 F Northport NY 0:49:50.5 8:02 1 3
793 Warren Schmidt 35 M East Islip NY 0:49:50.7 8:02 130 423
794 Paul Fetscher 57 M Long Beach NY 0:49:51.2 8:02 25 137
795 Truman Rogers 54 M East Northport NY 0:49:51.9 8:02 50 249
796 Allen Huggins 51 M Kings Park NY 0:49:52.7 8:02 51 249
797 Adam Dodge 28 M Northport NY 0:49:52.7 8:02 50 145
798 John Stauber 42 M Massapequa NY 0:49:53.3 8:02 139 412
799 Susan Postel 45 F Smithtown NY 0:49:53.7 8:02 9 136
800 Ken Aneser 37 M Garden City NY 0:49:54.0 8:02 131 423
801 Kelly Cuba 33 F Islip Terrace NY 0:49:54.0 8:02 25 222
802 Kerri Lagendyk 30 F Sayville NY 0:49:54.1 8:02 26 222
803 Patrick Ohara 47 M North Babylon NY 0:49:56.7 8:03 101 370
804 Robert Savino 43 M Seaford NY 0:49:57.1 8:03 140 412
805 William Cullen 53 M Franklin Square NY 0:49:57.6 8:03 52 249
806 Stuart Stauber 52 M Melville NY 0:49:58.4 8:03 53 249
807 Gerard Giosa 45 M Old Bethpage NY 0:49:58.5 8:03 102 370
808 Gary Kushner 59 M Copiague NY 0:49:59.6 8:03 26 137
809 Sherry Smelson 47 F Huntington NY 0:49:59.9 8:03 10 136
810 Peter Pujols 38 M East Northport NY 0:50:00.3 8:03 132 423
811 Shari Levi 22 F Huntington Stat NY 0:50:01.1 8:03 14 68
812 Dianne Kane 32 F East Northport NY 0:50:01.1 8:03 27 222
813 Patrick Moxham 37 M West Sayville NY 0:50:01.5 8:04 133 423
814 Mark Wax 45 M Greenlawn NY 0:50:01.6 8:04 103 370
815 Christopher Engelhardt 40 M Northport NY 0:50:03.4 8:04 141 412
816 Steve Marino 39 M Merrick NY 0:50:03.9 8:04 134 423
817 Charles Graham 60 M Hempstead NY 0:50:04.8 8:04 11 98
818 John Meehan 39 M East Moriches NY 0:50:04.9 8:04 135 423
819 Fernando Pabon 51 M Holtsville NY 0:50:05.6 8:04 54 249
820 Vincent Calcaterra 50 M Commack NY 0:50:06.7 8:04 55 249
821 Joseph Gallagher 34 M Blue Point NY 0:50:06.7 8:04 94 283
822 Andrea Flaherty 32 F Stony Brook NY 0:50:07.0 8:04 28 222
823 Stephen Jambrone 45 M Bethpage NY 0:50:07.1 8:04 104 370
824 James Donnelly 37 M Farmingville NY 0:50:08.3 8:05 136 423
825 Vincent Lo Cicero 59 M Port Jefferson NY 0:50:09.0 8:05 27 137
826 David Koyles 41 M Stonybrook NY 0:50:11.3 8:05 142 412
827 Nicholas Caraccio 39 M Elmont NY 0:50:11.9 8:05 137 423
828 Paul Loumeau 37 M Floral Park NY 0:50:12.0 8:05 138 423
829 George Darienzo 36 M E Northport NY 0:50:12.2 8:05 139 423
830 Louis Cothalis 50 M Elmhurst NY 0:50:12.2 8:05 56 249
831 Thomas Greer 39 M West Babylon NY 0:50:12.6 8:05 140 423
832 Scott Phin 37 M Reisterstown MD 0:50:12.9 8:05 141 423
833 Robert Guerrero 52 M New Hyde Park NY 0:50:13.1 8:05 57 249
834 Peter Sinram 54 M Valley Stream NY 0:50:14.1 8:06 58 249
835 Thomas Davis 45 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:50:14.7 8:06 105 370
836 Frank Fabio 52 M Fort Salonga NY 0:50:16.1 8:06 59 249
837 Mark Ricca 46 M East Northport NY 0:50:17.0 8:06 106 370
838 John Protano 34 M Garden City NY 0:50:17.1 8:06 95 283
839 Thomas Sherman 39 M Huntington NY 0:50:17.3 8:06 142 423
840 Robert Meyerson 49 M Rockville Centr NY 0:50:17.5 8:06 107 370
841 Stephen Outcault 43 M Saint James NY 0:50:17.6 8:06 143 412
842 Robert Goldman 43 M Dix Hills NY 0:50:17.7 8:06 144 412
843 James Hettenbach 36 M Centerport NY 0:50:18.0 8:06 143 423
844 Gerold Geisser 58 M Northport NY 0:50:18.7 8:06 28 137
845 Cody Beck 13 M Northport NY 0:50:18.9 8:06 23 72
846 Caroline Reilly 42 F Huntington Sta NY 0:50:19.0 8:06 20 200
847 Jim Mc Cormick 31 M Lake Grove NY 0:50:19.6 8:06 96 283
848 Eric Lichten 52 M Soutn Huntingto NY 0:50:20.7 8:07 60 249
849 Ben Rivera 36 M Brentwood NY 0:50:20.9 8:07 144 423
850 Ciaran Clark 43 M Northport NY 0:50:21.3 8:07 145 412
851 Thomas Abramski 42 M Lindenhurst NY 0:50:21.5 8:07 146 412
852 Joe Matthews 44 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:50:21.6 8:07 147 412
853 John Zoll 39 M East Meadow NY 0:50:21.6 8:07 145 423
854 Steve Mc Kee 40 M Wantagh NY 0:50:22.0 8:07 148 412
855 Lena Ludwig 44 F East Northport NY 0:50:22.4 8:07 21 200
856 Mark Vincent 38 M Riverside CA 0:50:22.5 8:07 146 423
857 Evan Bloomberg 12 M East Northport NY 0:50:23.4 8:07 2 22
858 Frank Callaghan 44 M Ridgewood NJ 0:50:24.3 8:07 149 412
859 Michael Lagendyk 29 M Sayville NY 0:50:24.6 8:07 51 145
860 Kevin Glupe 34 M Huntington NY 0:50:24.8 8:07 97 283
861 Donald Fassberger 42 M Roscoe NY 0:50:24.9 8:07 150 412
862 Patrick Murphy 49 M Bay Shore NY 0:50:25.1 8:07 108 370
863 Peter Marchese 32 M New York NY 0:50:25.8 8:07 98 283
864 Daniel Doman 46 M Dix Hills NY 0:50:26.3 8:08 109 370
865 John Donovan 43 M Island Park NY 0:50:27.1 8:08 151 412
866 Leonard Guardino 49 M Islip Terrace NY 0:50:28.4 8:08 110 370
867 James Mc Cullough 50 M North Merrick NY 0:50:28.7 8:08 61 249
868 Jennifer Alt 40 F Baldwin NY 0:50:28.7 8:08 22 200
869 David Philippi 48 M Queens Village NY 0:50:28.8 8:08 111 370
870 Jackie Bruscella 15 F Bayville NY 0:50:29.5 8:08 3 40
871 Joanna Grossman 35 F Northport NY 0:50:30.0 8:08 40 247
872 John Rakowski 52 M Floral Park NY 0:50:30.0 8:08 62 249
873 Arrial Finnerty 13 F Locust Valley NY 0:50:30.6 8:08 4 40
874 Tanya Bissell 35 F Kings Park NY 0:50:30.9 8:08 41 247
875 Lars Olander 40 M East Northport NY 0:50:31.7 8:08 152 412
876 Gregory Scott 48 M Plainview NY 0:50:32.8 8:09 112 370
877 Lee Whitmore 38 M Northport NY 0:50:32.8 8:09 147 423
878 James Choisez 36 M Floral Park NY 0:50:32.9 8:09 148 423
879 Patrick Spencer 40 M Plainview NY 0:50:33.3 8:09 153 412
880 Carla Margulies 35 F Huntingtony NY 0:50:33.3 8:09 42 247
881 Timothy Storck 16 M Northport NY 0:50:34.1 8:09 24 72
882 David Sanchez 31 M Northport NY 0:50:34.1 8:09 99 283
883 Patrick Rigney 44 M Holbrook NY 0:50:34.1 8:09 154 412
884 Mary Von Bevern 50 F West Islip NY 0:50:34.2 8:09 7 69
885 Carol Davanzo 53 F Malone NY 0:50:34.2 8:09 8 69
886 Sal Furino 15 M Deer Park NY 0:50:35.6 8:09 25 72
887 Joseph De Palma 48 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:50:36.7 8:09 113 370
888 Kerry O'brien 42 M Huntington NY 0:50:36.7 8:09 155 412
889 Matthew Barrett 27 M Port Washington NY 0:50:36.9 8:09 52 145
890 Jim Winthrop 37 M Eastr Hampton NY 0:50:37.1 8:09 149 423
891 John Poemmerl 53 M Levittown NY 0:50:37.2 8:09 63 249
892 Maureen Lenahan 35 F Nesconset NY 0:50:37.3 8:09 43 247
893 Kevin Lenahan 39 M Nesconset NY 0:50:37.7 8:09 150 423
894 Glenn Denzler 41 M West Islip NY 0:50:39.0 8:10 156 412
895 Patrick Sarubbi 60 M Coram NY 0:50:39.3 8:10 12 98
896 Elizabeth Murray 29 F Rockville Cntre NY 0:50:39.5 8:10 32 163
897 Patrick O'shea 45 M Dix Hills NY 0:50:39.7 8:10 114 370
898 Denise Ferdenzi 26 F Commack NY 0:50:40.0 8:10 33 163
899 Joseph Otters 49 M East Islip NY 0:50:40.1 8:10 115 370
900 Joseph Carbone 26 M Medford NY 0:50:40.4 8:10 53 145
901 Jeff Boyer 34 M Tuckahoe NY 0:50:40.6 8:10 100 283
902 Billy Collura 32 M Commack NY 0:50:41.2 8:10 101 283
903 Bernt Eschler 27 M Lauf 0:50:41.3 8:10 54 145
904 Bob Faivre 46 M East Islip NY 0:50:42.4 8:10 116 370
905 Laura Morrison 32 F Melville NY 0:50:42.8 8:10 29 222
906 Kim Spelman 52 M North Babylon NY 0:50:42.9 8:10 64 249
907 Roberta Montalbano 34 F Huntington NY 0:50:43.7 8:10 30 222
908 Daniel Katz 40 M Syosset NY 0:50:43.8 8:10 157 412
909 Jim Lee 38 M Massapequa NY 0:50:43.8 8:10 151 423
910 Alexander Stathis 42 M Port Washington NY 0:50:44.3 8:10 158 412
911 Edward Puletz 36 M Commack NY 0:50:48.3 8:11 152 423
912 Jerome Minerva 36 M Huntington NY 0:50:48.3 8:11 153 423
913 Frank Spina 36 M Smithtown NY 0:50:49.0 8:11 154 423
914 Beth Petrucci 15 F Locust Valley NY 0:50:49.8 8:11 5 40
915 Colleen Murphy 37 F Greenlawn NY 0:50:49.9 8:11 44 247
916 Michael Marotta 20 M Commack NY 0:50:50.1 8:11 32 68
917 Joseph Marotta 45 M Commack NY 0:50:50.6 8:11 117 370
918 Rick Williams 53 M St. James NY 0:50:51.5 8:12 65 249
919 Christopher Power 46 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:50:51.6 8:12 118 370
920 Eric Zehnter 40 M Syosset NY 0:50:51.7 8:12 159 412
921 Lawrence Schwartz 54 M Little Neck NY 0:50:51.7 8:12 66 249
922 Michael Kaye 53 M Plainview NY 0:50:52.3 8:12 67 249
923 Kenneth Siegler 37 M Smithtown NY 0:50:52.5 8:12 155 423
924 Donald Dodge 43 M East Setauket NY 0:50:53.5 8:12 160 412
925 Noel Wallace 35 F Northport NY 0:50:53.8 8:12 45 247
926 Norman Gordon 56 M Bayside NY 0:50:54.9 8:12 29 137
927 Kathy Crager 39 F Brightwaters NY 0:50:55.1 8:12 46 247
928 Sean Clark 31 M New York NY 0:50:55.4 8:12 102 283
929 Larry Fausone 49 M Islandia NY 0:50:55.7 8:12 119 370
930 Donna Plunkett 40 F Fort Salonga NY 0:50:55.8 8:12 23 200
931 Matthew Connolly 29 M Forest Hills NY 0:50:56.0 8:12 55 145
932 Paul Nathan 44 M Melville NY 0:50:56.2 8:12 161 412
933 Gordon Reichert 43 M Mastic NY 0:50:56.7 8:12 162 412
934 Jim Skopek 45 M Sayville NY 0:50:57.0 8:12 120 370
935 John Weber 39 M East Northport NY 0:50:57.0 8:12 156 423
936 Victor Rossi 56 M Hauppauge NY 0:50:57.8 8:13 30 137
937 Robert Chester 58 M Amityville NY 0:50:57.9 8:13 31 137
938 Robert Devaney 40 M Lindenhurst NY 0:50:58.0 8:13 163 412
939 Hugh Stringer 62 M Milton MA 0:50:58.1 8:13 13 98
940 James Martell 51 M Commack NY 0:50:58.2 8:13 68 249
941 Danielle Dermer 29 F East Yaphank NY 0:50:58.3 8:13 34 163
942 Justin Lowenberger 38 M Dix Hills NY 0:50:58.8 8:13 157 423
943 Maureen Brennan 42 F Northport NY 0:50:59.0 8:13 24 200
944 Michael Mogavero 46 M Jericho NY 0:50:59.1 8:13 121 370
945 Thomas Canese 43 M Saint James NY 0:50:59.3 8:13 164 412
946 Steffi Joerg 54 F Manorville NY 0:50:59.7 8:13 9 69
947 Raymond Bonner 56 M Rocky Point NY 0:50:59.8 8:13 32 137
948 Glenn Rabin 39 M Syosset NY 0:51:02.0 8:13 158 423
949 Joshua Prette 45 M Northport NY 0:51:03.0 8:13 122 370
950 John Conklin 46 M Smithtown NY 0:51:04.4 8:14 123 370
951 Arcadius Kazimierski 23 M East Northport NY 0:51:04.7 8:14 33 68
952 Danielle Leong 31 F Commack NY 0:51:06.0 8:14 31 222
953 Edward Dowling 15 M St James NY 0:51:07.7 8:14 26 72
954 Lawrence Leek 52 M Huntington NY 0:51:07.7 8:14 69 249
955 James Gray 44 M Saint James NY 0:51:07.8 8:14 165 412
956 Maria Mc Manus 45 F Yaphank NY 0:51:08.4 8:14 11 136
957 Alan Stefanac 30 M Northport NY 0:51:09.2 8:14 103 283
958 Sandra Palmer 54 F Setauket NY 0:51:09.3 8:14 10 69
959 James Denniston 57 M Northport NY 0:51:10.0 8:15 33 137
960 Lynn Perzeszty 40 F Huntington NY 0:51:10.3 8:15 25 200
961 Colin Mills 18 M Smithtown NY 0:51:11.2 8:15 27 72
962 Jonathan Hatch 48 M Northport NY 0:51:11.5 8:15 124 370
963 Phyllis Burke 34 F Northport NY 0:51:11.7 8:15 32 222
964 Bart Kipnes 35 M Northport NY 0:51:11.7 8:15 159 423
965 Ronald Clements 35 M Brunswick ME 0:51:12.0 8:15 160 423
966 Chris Nelson 37 M Garrison NY 0:51:12.1 8:15 161 423
967 Ellie Gavin 55 F Kings Park NY 0:51:12.2 8:15 1 24
968 Joseph Fiorentino 45 M Deer Park NY 0:51:12.5 8:15 125 370
969 Evelyn Kenigsberg 46 F Great Neck NY 0:51:12.8 8:15 12 136
970 Michael Gronell 43 M Levittown NY 0:51:13.0 8:15 166 412
971 James Rowland 41 M Huntington NY 0:51:13.5 8:15 167 412
972 Connell Boyle 29 M Manhasset NY 0:51:13.7 8:15 56 145
973 Christopher Carew 31 M Bellmore NY 0:51:13.9 8:15 104 283
974 David Kreinsen 45 M Merrick NY 0:51:14.5 8:15 126 370
975 Mark Amodio 39 M Islip NY 0:51:14.9 8:15 162 423
976 Anthony Zuclich 31 M Huntington Stat NY 0:51:15.1 8:15 105 283
977 Christopher Thompson 30 M New York NY 0:51:15.3 8:15 106 283
978 John Dey 41 M Hicksville NY 0:51:16.3 8:16 168 412
979 George Pullis 60 M Centerport NY 0:51:16.5 8:16 14 98
980 Roberto Bouza 60 M Bay Shore NY 0:51:16.7 8:16 15 98
981 Kevin Hussey 41 M Nesconset NY 0:51:17.0 8:16 169 412
982 Greg Taha 58 M Northport NY 0:51:17.0 8:16 34 137
983 Dan Brennan 43 M Northport NY 0:51:17.1 8:16 170 412
984 Kenneth Reilly 57 M Woodbury NY 0:51:18.1 8:16 35 137
985 Douglas Denicola 38 M New York NY 0:51:18.2 8:16 163 423
986 Karim Wahib 31 M Long Beach NY 0:51:18.6 8:16 107 283
987 Robert Gelabert 45 M Northport NY 0:51:18.8 8:16 127 370
988 John Abernathy 50 M Hauppauge NY 0:51:19.1 8:16 70 249
989 Jeff Lambert 44 M Smithtown NY 0:51:19.1 8:16 171 412
990 Alex Hummek 43 M Northport NY 0:51:19.4 8:16 172 412
991 Thomas Boller 27 M Brentwood NY 0:51:19.5 8:16 57 145
992 Andrea Forman 40 F Huntington NY 0:51:19.9 8:16 26 200
993 Amanda Chaimovitch 25 F Westbury NY 0:51:20.0 8:16 35 163
994 John Musto 45 M Massapequa Park NY 0:51:20.3 8:16 128 370
995 James Frevola 51 M Northport NY 0:51:20.4 8:16 71 249
996 Brian Fallon 41 M Westbury NY 0:51:20.5 8:16 173 412
997 Glenn Morse 54 M Massapequa NY 0:51:20.8 8:16 72 249
998 Chris Ditolla 33 M Northport NY 0:51:21.3 8:16 108 283
999 Nancy Tischler 58 F Wantagh NY 0:51:21.4 8:16 2 24
1000 John Irwin 53 M Smithtown NY 0:51:21.6 8:16 73 249
1001 Philip Jordan 48 M Greenlawn NY 0:51:21.7 8:16 129 370
1002 Thomas Edmundson 26 M Northport NY 0:51:22.4 8:17 58 145
1003 Trevor Mason 24 M East Northport NY 0:51:22.6 8:17 34 68
1004 Richard Norman 46 M Huntington NY 0:51:22.6 8:17 130 370
1005 Nat Oppenheimer 36 M New York NY 0:51:23.4 8:17 164 423
1006 Kenneth Lindgren 49 M Nokesville VA 0:51:23.6 8:17 131 370
1007 Nick Pasyanos 38 M Melville NY 0:51:23.9 8:17 165 423
1008 Ryan Cavanaugh 28 M Huntington NY 0:51:24.1 8:17 59 145
1009 Mark Mennella 42 M Bay Shore NY 0:51:24.2 8:17 174 412
1010 Kelly Yevoli 43 F Huntington Stat NY 0:51:24.4 8:17 27 200
1011 Tricia Littlefield 35 F Wading River NY 0:51:25.4 8:17 47 247
1012 Michael Krummenacker 10 M Commack NY 0:51:26.2 8:17 3 22
1013 Herbert Archer 27 M Westbury NY 0:51:28.3 8:18 60 145
1014 Stephan Usak 35 M Jackson NJ 0:51:28.6 8:18 166 423
1015 Brooke Webber 25 F Merrick NY 0:51:28.6 8:18 36 163
1016 Michael Greco 43 M West Haverstraw NY 0:51:28.7 8:18 175 412
1017 Brian Donnelly 34 M Patchogue NY 0:51:29.3 8:18 109 283
1018 Daniel Over 32 M South Huntingto NY 0:51:29.7 8:18 110 283
1019 James Ritchie 28 M New York NY 0:51:30.3 8:18 61 145
1020 Chris Morrison 32 F Flushing NY 0:51:30.6 8:18 33 222
1021 Geoffrey Stewart 39 M Ny NY 0:51:31.3 8:18 167 423
1022 Krista Waldhauer 30 F Northport NY 0:51:31.5 8:18 34 222
1023 Christine Pentecost 36 F Bethpage NY 0:51:31.8 8:18 48 247
1024 John Mc Daid 37 M Garden City NY 0:51:32.7 8:18 168 423
1025 Thomas Lafferty 29 M Coram NY 0:51:33.0 8:18 62 145
1026 Timothy Walsh 43 M Melville NY 0:51:33.5 8:18 176 412
1027 James Peck 28 M Huntington NY 0:51:33.6 8:18 63 145
1028 Kim Conzo 37 F Nesconset NY 0:51:34.5 8:19 49 247
1029 Peter Yusko 40 M Sayville NY 0:51:34.8 8:19 177 412
1030 Scott Batterberry 37 M Sayville NY 0:51:34.9 8:19 169 423
1031 Milton Reitman 60 M Dix Hills NY 0:51:35.6 8:19 16 98
1032 Loretta Knapp 47 F Melville NY 0:51:35.7 8:19 13 136
1033 Nicole Golssmith 28 F Northport NY 0:51:37.6 8:19 37 163
1034 Paul Cirringione 55 M Huntington Stn NY 0:51:37.9 8:19 36 137
1035 Ned Meagher 36 M Greenlawn NY 0:51:38.2 8:19 170 423
1036 Arthur Waka 48 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:51:38.2 8:19 132 370
1037 Victoria Meagher 36 F Greenlawn NY 0:51:38.4 8:19 50 247
1038 Christina Walker 40 F Brooklyn NY 0:51:38.7 8:19 28 200
1039 Joe Dwyer 47 M East Northport NY 0:51:38.7 8:19 133 370
1040 Diane Pivarsky-Kederis 45 F Voorees NJ 0:51:39.0 8:19 14 136
1041 Brian Mc Entee 34 M Melville NY 0:51:39.1 8:19 111 283
1042 Marta Stewart 41 F Brooklyn` NY 0:51:39.1 8:19 29 200
1043 Donald Hinrichs 37 M Northport NY 0:51:39.2 8:19 171 423
1044 Andrew Hentze 38 M East Northport NY 0:51:39.5 8:19 172 423
1045 Ralph Norton 43 M Woodbury NY 0:51:39.7 8:19 178 412
1046 John Conlon 38 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:51:40.1 8:19 173 423
1047 Henry Rodriguez 36 M Middle Island NY 0:51:40.9 8:20 174 423
1048 Marc Feldman 49 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:51:41.3 8:20 134 370
1049 Christopher Zenyuh 37 M Northport NY 0:51:41.5 8:20 175 423
1050 Christopher Hanley 18 M Northport NY 0:51:41.7 8:20 28 72
1051 Stephen Eicher 12 M Fort Salonga NY 0:51:42.1 8:20 4 22
1052 Derek Sawchenko 28 M Long Beach NY 0:51:42.3 8:20 64 145
1053 John Battaglia 39 M Manhasset NY 0:51:42.9 8:20 176 423
1054 Douglas Parrish 41 M Pleasantville NY 0:51:43.1 8:20 179 412
1055 David Mammina 49 M Carle Place NY 0:51:45.0 8:20 135 370
1056 Delores Vogt 43 F Huntington NY 0:51:45.4 8:20 30 200
1057 Anthony Rubano 36 M Northport NY 0:51:45.6 8:20 177 423
1058 Geraldine Hayes 36 F Northport NY 0:51:45.6 8:20 51 247
1059 Thomas Harrington 38 M Smithtown NY 0:51:47.2 8:21 178 423
1060 Kevin Burns 55 M Deer Park NY 0:51:47.5 8:21 37 137
1061 Diana Heidenreich 30 F Brentwood NY 0:51:47.6 8:21 35 222
1062 Robert Alpert 54 M East Meadow NY 0:51:48.1 8:21 74 249
1063 Christopher Brown 35 M East Northport NY 0:51:48.1 8:21 179 423
1064 Dan Debono 34 M Northport NY 0:51:48.3 8:21 112 283
1065 Larry Oliva 59 M Wantagh NY 0:51:48.6 8:21 38 137
1066 Michael Mc Dowell 34 M Saint James NY 0:51:48.6 8:21 113 283
1067 Michael Dibartolo 42 M Smithtown NY 0:51:49.1 8:21 180 412
1068 Joseph Murphy 55 M E. Northport NY 0:51:49.3 8:21 39 137
1069 David Hsiao 31 M Smithtown NY 0:51:49.4 8:21 114 283
1070 Robert Wind 49 M Nesconset NY 0:51:49.5 8:21 136 370
1071 Richard Kern 53 M East Northport NY 0:51:50.0 8:21 75 249
1072 Amanda Perry 23 F Northport NY 0:51:50.9 8:21 15 68
1073 Kathy Garziano 38 F Huntington Stn NY 0:51:51.3 8:21 52 247
1074 Michael Castro 32 M North Babylon NY 0:51:51.8 8:21 115 283
1075 Stephen Draz 46 M Huntington NY 0:51:51.9 8:21 137 370
1076 Geoff Mayward 25 M Long Beach NY 0:51:52.2 8:21 65 145
1077 Jaime Rogers 26 M Selden NY 0:51:53.9 8:22 66 145
1078 Andrew Pras 33 M Halesite NY 0:51:54.1 8:22 116 283
1079 Kenneth Carpenter 37 M Long Beach NY 0:51:54.2 8:22 180 423
1080 Thomas Demaio 25 M East Northport NY 0:51:54.4 8:22 67 145
1081 Linda Dean 48 F West Islip NY 0:51:54.8 8:22 15 136
1082 Edward Mc Enaney 21 M Dix Hills NY 0:51:55.2 8:22 35 68
1083 Brian Costello 48 M Patchogue NY 0:51:55.3 8:22 138 370
1084 Joseph Moosbrugger 60 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:51:55.3 8:22 17 98
1085 Linda Mc Cormack 45 F Brentwood NY 0:51:55.3 8:22 16 136
1086 Judi Croutier 36 F Rockville Cntre NY 0:51:55.4 8:22 53 247
1087 Charles Springer 55 M Jackson Heights NY 0:51:56.0 8:22 40 137
1088 Rocco Donnino 41 M Northport NY 0:51:56.1 8:22 181 412
1089 Brian Pichichero 41 M Northport NY 0:51:56.1 8:22 182 412
1090 Mitch Spinnell 37 M New York NY 0:51:56.2 8:22 181 423
1091 Eric Dietsche 12 M Bay Shore NY 0:51:56.5 8:22 5 22
1092 John La Tourrette 44 M Stony Brook NY 0:51:56.7 8:22 183 412
1093 William Dietsche 44 M Bay Shore NY 0:51:56.7 8:22 184 412
1094 Dawn La Tourrette 41 F Stony Brook NY 0:51:56.9 8:22 31 200
1095 Robert Taglich 36 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:51:57.6 8:22 182 423
1096 Joseph Maritato 43 M Northport NY 0:51:57.8 8:22 185 412
1097 Jim Knott 32 M Patchogue NY 0:51:57.8 8:22 117 283
1098 Mary Beth Torzilli 39 F East Northport NY 0:51:57.9 8:22 54 247
1099 Katherine Plavan 29 F New York NY 0:51:58.2 8:22 38 163
1100 James Furey 45 M 0:51:58.7 8:22 139 370
1101 Kennedy Lockhart 42 M W. Hempstead NY 0:51:58.8 8:22 186 412
1102 Guy Raimondi 38 M Kings Park NY 0:51:59.0 8:22 183 423
1103 Elizabeth Arato 28 F Melville NY 0:51:59.2 8:22 39 163
1104 Patrick Scanlon 32 M Huntington NY 0:51:59.2 8:22 118 283
1105 Robert Scherer 40 M Northport NY 0:51:59.3 8:22 187 412
1106 Sharon Zuhoski 49 F Rocky Point NY 0:51:59.4 8:23 17 136
1107 Michael O'reilly 47 M Bayside NY 0:51:59.8 8:23 140 370
1108 Lisa Larsen 40 F Shoreham NY 0:51:59.9 8:23 32 200
1109 Dominic Casalino 32 M Centerport NY 0:52:00.0 8:23 119 283
1110 Edward Gross 48 M Huntington Sta NY 0:52:00.1 8:23 141 370
1111 Henry Vasnunes 25 M Coram NY 0:52:00.3 8:23 68 145
1112 Bruce Bluemel 39 M Northport NY 0:52:00.5 8:23 184 423
1113 Kathryn Santora 28 F New York NY 0:52:00.5 8:23 40 163
1114 John Jacobsen 39 M Northport NY 0:52:00.8 8:23 185 423
1115 Richard Filonuk 16 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:00.9 8:23 29 72
1116 Barbara Capri 37 F East Northport NY 0:52:00.9 8:23 55 247
1117 Lorele Mc Glynn 40 F Northport NY 0:52:01.3 8:23 33 200
1118 Lindsay Meyers 24 F New York NY 0:52:01.4 8:23 16 68
1119 Kristen Donahue 40 F St. James NY 0:52:02.5 8:23 34 200
1120 Joshua Kenney 12 M East Northport NY 0:52:02.7 8:23 6 22
1121 John Byrne 50 M East Northport NY 0:52:02.8 8:23 76 249
1122 Heather Wilder 28 F Waltham MA 0:52:03.4 8:23 41 163
1123 Ron Morrell 48 M Centerport NY 0:52:04.0 8:23 142 370
1124 Robert Browne 40 M Syosset NY 0:52:04.2 8:23 188 412
1125 Brian Cusati 28 M Rocky Point NY 0:52:04.3 8:23 69 145
1126 Alexandra Hurley 36 F Center Moriches NY 0:52:04.8 8:23 56 247
1127 Kenneth Schlechter 38 M Floral Park NY 0:52:05.0 8:23 186 423
1128 Ed Finegan 59 M East Northport NY 0:52:06.6 8:24 41 137
1129 Helmut Schardt 67 M East Northport NY 0:52:06.7 8:24 4 35
1130 Kevin Horbatiuk 46 M Bronx NY 0:52:07.7 8:24 143 370
1131 Joann Bellistri 34 F Huntington NY 0:52:07.7 8:24 36 222
1132 Gary Von Stein 52 M Baldwin NY 0:52:08.1 8:24 77 249
1133 Diana Macholz 37 F Northport NY 0:52:09.1 8:24 57 247
1134 Stephanie Altman 38 F Great Neck NY 0:52:09.4 8:24 58 247
1135 Richard Delaney 34 M Miller Place NY 0:52:09.4 8:24 120 283
1136 Jessica Swanson 27 F Yaphank NY 0:52:10.2 8:24 42 163
1137 Robert Baker 58 M Douglaston NY 0:52:10.4 8:24 42 137
1138 Ivan Rey 45 M Oceanside NY 0:52:10.9 8:24 144 370
1139 George Pagonis 43 M Lynbrook NY 0:52:12.0 8:25 189 412
1140 Kristin Schmitt 17 F East Northport NY 0:52:12.2 8:25 6 40
1141 Scott Brennan 42 M East Meadow NY 0:52:12.6 8:25 190 412
1142 Maria Ehlinger 45 F Oyster Bay NY 0:52:12.7 8:25 18 136
1143 Benton Levy 60 M Port Washington NY 0:52:14.9 8:25 18 98
1144 Michael Mihaley 32 M Smithtown NY 0:52:15.0 8:25 121 283
1145 Timothy Eriksen 38 M Northport NY 0:52:15.3 8:25 187 423
1146 Brenden Cusack 30 M Farmingdale NY 0:52:15.7 8:25 122 283
1147 Philip Ferraro 45 M Commack NY 0:52:15.7 8:25 145 370
1148 Frank Hall 23 M West Babylon NY 0:52:16.6 8:25 36 68
1149 William Schnell 42 M Kings Park NY 0:52:17.2 8:25 191 412
1150 Susan Fitzpatrick 43 F Dix Hills NY 0:52:17.7 8:25 35 200
1151 Dexter Torres 30 M Northport NY 0:52:17.8 8:25 123 283
1152 Rick Ansalone 47 M Plainview NY 0:52:18.3 8:26 146 370
1153 Martin Schneider 54 M Deer Park NY 0:52:18.9 8:26 78 249
1154 James Doane 46 M Sayville NY 0:52:19.0 8:26 147 370
1155 Edward Moran 43 M Smithtown NY 0:52:19.4 8:26 192 412
1156 Stephen Mc Cabe 51 M Northport NY 0:52:19.7 8:26 79 249
1157 Aragorn Batsford 30 M East Northport NY 0:52:20.6 8:26 124 283
1158 Lisa Sposato 36 F Huntington NY 0:52:20.9 8:26 59 247
1159 Doreen Mochrie 39 F Cold Spring Har NY 0:52:21.2 8:26 60 247
1160 Chris Larsen 31 M Northport NY 0:52:21.3 8:26 125 283
1161 Joanne Kaufman 50 F Hauppauge NY 0:52:22.4 8:26 11 69
1162 David Hymson 47 M Commack NY 0:52:22.6 8:26 148 370
1163 Kimberly Welsch 32 F Point Lookout NY 0:52:22.8 8:26 37 222
1164 William Brown 36 M Mamaroneck NY 0:52:22.8 8:26 188 423
1165 Gerri Guinessey 43 F Sayville NY 0:52:22.8 8:26 36 200
1166 Richard Heraty 61 M Northport NY 0:52:22.9 8:26 19 98
1167 Genevieve Smith 27 F South Jamesport NY 0:52:22.9 8:26 43 163
1168 John Fahlbusch 54 M Centerport NY 0:52:23.2 8:26 80 249
1169 Brendan White 30 M Centerport NY 0:52:23.8 8:26 126 283
1170 Colin Kapp 13 M East Northport NY 0:52:23.8 8:26 30 72
1171 Helmut Beichter 57 M Northport NY 0:52:24.2 8:27 43 137
1172 Denise Slane 44 F Farmingdale NY 0:52:24.4 8:27 37 200
1173 Gregory Nold 45 M Stewart Manor NY 0:52:24.4 8:27 149 370
1174 Julie Tobin 26 F Port Washington NY 0:52:24.9 8:27 44 163
1175 John Roesler 37 M West Babylon NY 0:52:24.9 8:27 189 423
1176 Lynne Chrzanowski 31 F New York NY 0:52:25.2 8:27 38 222
1177 Sanoy Schindel 66 M Huntington NY 0:52:25.2 8:27 5 35
1178 Ronald Stollsteinnher 63 M Northport NY 0:52:25.6 8:27 20 98
1179 Diane Herbert 33 F Farmingdale NY 0:52:26.5 8:27 39 222
1180 Douglas Keuling 56 M West Islip NY 0:52:26.7 8:27 44 137
1181 John Wile 59 M Stony Brook NY 0:52:27.2 8:27 45 137
1182 Greg Daguanno 36 M Setauket NY 0:52:27.2 8:27 190 423
1183 Joseph Di Salvo 37 M Smithtown NY 0:52:27.5 8:27 191 423
1184 James Wong 44 M Bayside NY 0:52:28.0 8:27 193 412
1185 Tony Corso 50 M Commack NY 0:52:28.7 8:27 81 249
1186 Edward Tackenberg 50 M East Meadow NY 0:52:28.8 8:27 82 249
1187 Catherine Sbarra 20 F Bethpage NY 0:52:28.8 8:27 17 68
1188 Tim Rasmussen 41 M Douglaston NY 0:52:29.6 8:27 194 412
1189 Jeffrey Blaine 50 M Centerport NY 0:52:30.7 8:28 83 249
1190 Peter Radosta 37 M Erieville NY 0:52:31.2 8:28 192 423
1191 Robert Torcivia 44 M Huntington NY 0:52:31.2 8:28 195 412
1192 Thomas Bishop 43 M Floral Park NY 0:52:31.3 8:28 196 412
1193 Stanley Glaser 44 M Huntington NY 0:52:31.6 8:28 197 412
1194 Daniel Frost 14 M Smithtown NY 0:52:32.3 8:28 31 72
1195 Gilbert Tippy 47 M East Norwich NY 0:52:32.4 8:28 150 370
1196 John Mc Graw 38 M East Northport NY 0:52:33.5 8:28 193 423
1197 Thomas Theilmann 54 M East Northport NY 0:52:33.6 8:28 84 249
1198 Charlie Edwards 59 M Commack NY 0:52:33.8 8:28 46 137
1199 Darren Feeney 31 M Boston MA 0:52:33.8 8:28 127 283
1200 Ralph Habib 31 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:52:34.0 8:28 128 283
1201 Andrew Berlin 27 M Huntington NY 0:52:34.5 8:28 70 145
1202 Ken Mc Robb 53 M Northport NY 0:52:34.5 8:28 85 249
1203 Timothy Mc Donnell 48 M Patchogue NY 0:52:34.6 8:28 151 370
1204 Yanek Mieczkowski 37 M Oakdale NY 0:52:34.8 8:28 194 423
1205 James Abrams 49 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:35.0 8:28 152 370
1206 William Powell 42 M Commack NY 0:52:35.4 8:28 198 412
1207 Michael Long 52 M Huntington NY 0:52:35.5 8:28 86 249
1208 Glenn Petersen 40 M Fairfax VA 0:52:36.0 8:28 199 412
1209 Pamela Clemens 38 F Freeport NY 0:52:36.5 8:28 61 247
1210 John Davis 46 M Merrick NY 0:52:37.0 8:29 153 370
1211 Gregory Horne 16 M Miller Place NY 0:52:37.2 8:29 32 72
1212 Wendell Mangibin 32 M Floral Park NY 0:52:37.4 8:29 129 283
1213 Marc Krieg 60 M Dix Hills NY 0:52:37.6 8:29 21 98
1214 John Messer 33 M Garden City NY 0:52:38.4 8:29 130 283
1215 Christine Kerr 53 F Centerport NY 0:52:38.6 8:29 12 69
1216 Philip Hirsch 45 M Deer Park NY 0:52:39.2 8:29 154 370
1217 Jenney Tesoriero 32 F Smithtown NY 0:52:39.2 8:29 40 222
1218 Craig Speiser 32 M Mineola NY 0:52:39.3 8:29 131 283
1219 Jayne Nykolyn 44 F Smithtown NY 0:52:40.3 8:29 38 200
1220 Michael Mc Aleer 35 M New Hyde Park NY 0:52:41.1 8:29 195 423
1221 Melvin Rolfe 33 M Port Jefferson NY 0:52:41.4 8:29 132 283
1222 Laura Logan 42 F Smithtown NY 0:52:41.6 8:29 39 200
1223 John Higgins 43 M Setauket NY 0:52:42.2 8:29 200 412
1224 Steve Hurley 46 M West Islip NY 0:52:42.4 8:29 155 370
1225 Christopher Greene 38 M Massapequa Park NY 0:52:42.4 8:29 196 423
1226 Linna Tang 50 F Syosset NY 0:52:42.9 8:30 13 69
1227 William Pirani 43 M Wading River NY 0:52:43.0 8:30 201 412
1228 Walter Lodolinski 42 M Baltimore MD 0:52:44.0 8:30 202 412
1229 Benjamin Steuerwalt 19 M Northport NY 0:52:44.3 8:30 33 72
1230 Lloyd Lense 52 M Setauket NY 0:52:44.3 8:30 87 249
1231 James Incorvaia 47 M Westbury NY 0:52:44.5 8:30 156 370
1232 Christopher Balducci 37 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:44.6 8:30 197 423
1233 Richard Teubner 45 M East Northport NY 0:52:44.8 8:30 157 370
1234 Kenneth Witonsky 38 M Smithtown NY 0:52:46.7 8:30 198 423
1235 Thomas Lohrer 47 M Dix Hills NY 0:52:47.0 8:30 158 370
1236 Kyrstin De Bekker 33 F Freeport NY 0:52:47.1 8:30 41 222
1237 Rachel Sergeant 25 F West Babylon NY 0:52:47.8 8:30 45 163
1238 Rachel Weston 28 F Bayville NY 0:52:47.8 8:30 46 163
1239 Scott Snyder 29 M West Babylon NY 0:52:48.4 8:30 71 145
1240 Michael Fisenne 37 M East Northport NY 0:52:48.5 8:30 199 423
1241 Debra Woloschin 42 F Smithtown NY 0:52:49.1 8:31 40 200
1242 Frank Vetro 31 M Coram NY 0:52:49.2 8:31 133 283
1243 Kevin Carney 33 M Northport NY 0:52:49.9 8:31 134 283
1244 Michael Reed 41 M East Northport NY 0:52:49.9 8:31 203 412
1245 Joan Cook 54 F Shoreham NY 0:52:51.3 8:31 14 69
1246 Crane Taylor 48 M Greenlawn NY 0:52:51.5 8:31 159 370
1247 Thomas Lembo 33 M Northport NY 0:52:51.9 8:31 135 283
1248 Joe Loiacono 30 M Deer Park NY 0:52:52.3 8:31 136 283
1249 Darryl Ciucci 39 M Yonkers NY 0:52:52.5 8:31 200 423
1250 Bob Hand 37 M Garden City NY 0:52:52.5 8:31 201 423
1251 David Dow 37 M Poound Ridge NV 0:52:53.4 8:31 202 423
1252 Christine Bassand 51 F Garden City NY 0:52:53.4 8:31 15 69
1253 Stephanie Castro 30 F North Babylon NY 0:52:53.4 8:31 42 222
1254 Christopher Kern 41 M Northport NY 0:52:53.6 8:31 204 412
1255 Santo Fiumano 37 M Huntington NY 0:52:53.9 8:31 203 423
1256 David Hunt 51 M Northport NY 0:52:54.1 8:31 88 249
1257 Gregory Pandolfo 39 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:52:54.5 8:31 204 423
1258 John Rosati 33 M St.james NY 0:52:54.6 8:31 137 283
1259 Christine Maher 37 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:52:54.6 8:31 62 247
1260 Michael Ferruzzi 30 M Great Neck NY 0:52:54.7 8:31 138 283
1261 Charles Raps 58 M Northport NY 0:52:55.4 8:32 47 137
1262 Paul Luby 62 M Smithtown NY 0:52:55.9 8:32 22 98
1263 Renee Mc Loughlin 35 F East Northport NY 0:52:56.2 8:32 63 247
1264 Jacob Soviero 24 M Huntington NY 0:52:56.5 8:32 37 68
1265 Gerry Holly 29 M Portsmouth NH 0:52:56.7 8:32 72 145
1266 Michele Miles 35 F Massapequa NY 0:52:56.8 8:32 64 247
1267 Joan Woletsky 50 F Bay Shore NY 0:52:56.8 8:32 16 69
1268 Daniel Murphy 37 M Nesconset NY 0:52:57.0 8:32 205 423
1269 Nick Pandolfo 45 M Commack NY 0:52:58.2 8:32 160 370
1270 Laura Polin-Farkas 33 F Brooklyn NY 0:52:58.7 8:32 43 222
1271 Sean Coffey 32 M Mineola NY 0:52:59.0 8:32 139 283
1272 Robert Merbitz 40 M Huntington Stn NY 0:52:59.5 8:32 205 412
1273 Debra Ruski 39 F Bellerose NY 0:52:59.7 8:32 65 247
1274 David Busch 27 M Mineola NY 0:53:00.9 8:32 73 145
1275 Diane Laudani 40 F Smithtown NY 0:53:01.3 8:32 41 200
1276 Christiane Zoller 38 F Oyster Bay NY 0:53:02.0 8:33 66 247
1277 Michael Cuttita 35 M Northport NY 0:53:03.1 8:33 206 423
1278 James Maher 52 M Holbrook NY 0:53:03.2 8:33 89 249
1279 Shannon Taylor 26 F New York NY 0:53:04.0 8:33 47 163
1280 John Despagna 39 M Huntington NY 0:53:04.2 8:33 207 423
1281 John Antonette 46 M Seaford NY 0:53:04.7 8:33 161 370
1282 Jim Mc Nally 53 M Flushing NY 0:53:05.9 8:33 90 249
1283 Jack Mc Nally 46 M Middle Island NY 0:53:06.2 8:33 162 370
1284 Robert Patterson 57 M Hicksville NY 0:53:06.6 8:33 48 137
1285 Michael O'brien 33 M Manhasset NY 0:53:06.8 8:33 140 283
1286 Christos Solomou 38 M Tuckahoe NY 0:53:06.9 8:33 208 423
1287 Richard Puccinelli 50 M Centerport NY 0:53:07.2 8:33 91 249
1288 Warren Ross 48 M Northport NY 0:53:08.5 8:34 163 370
1289 Elizabeth Penagos 55 F Oyster Bay NY 0:53:08.7 8:34 3 24
1290 Geoffrey Kubilus 49 M West Babylon NY 0:53:09.2 8:34 164 370
1291 Sherry Schmidt 49 F Smithtown NY 0:53:09.3 8:34 19 136
1292 Jair Castro 35 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:53:09.6 8:34 209 423
1293 Chris Hemmick 25 M Rockville Centr NY 0:53:09.9 8:34 74 145
1294 Ruth Joyce 42 F Massapequa NY 0:53:10.0 8:34 42 200
1295 Robert Monaco 60 M Medford NY 0:53:10.1 8:34 23 98
1296 Eric Pradas 21 M Northport NY 0:53:10.6 8:34 38 68
1297 Manuel Moralez 23 M Brightwaters NY 0:53:10.9 8:34 39 68
1298 Ryan Hayes 20 M Northport NY 0:53:11.2 8:34 40 68
1299 Jack Logan 17 M Smithtown NY 0:53:11.3 8:34 34 72
1300 Anthony Noberini 38 M Remsenburg NY 0:53:11.4 8:34 210 423
1301 Donald Middleton 35 M Babylon NY 0:53:12.4 8:34 211 423
1302 Eriq Gardner 25 M New York NY 0:53:13.1 8:34 75 145
1303 Portia Lack 41 F Wantagh NY 0:53:13.2 8:34 43 200
1304 Betsy Shanahan-Boyle 48 F Holtsville NY 0:53:13.7 8:34 20 136
1305 Christopher Amengual 30 M Holtsville NY 0:53:14.2 8:35 141 283
1306 Roger Paradine 59 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:14.3 8:35 49 137
1307 Daniel Bilawsky 26 M Massapequa NY 0:53:15.0 8:35 76 145
1308 John Calamia 55 M Bay Shore NC 0:53:15.2 8:35 50 137
1309 Walter Benyo 50 M Northport NY 0:53:16.6 8:35 92 249
1310 David Graham 43 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:53:16.7 8:35 206 412
1311 Michele Sullivan 23 F Yorktown Hts NY 0:53:17.2 8:35 18 68
1312 Raymond Farrell 40 M Huntington Bay NY 0:53:18.2 8:35 207 412
1313 Laura Mullally 20 F Oakdale NY 0:53:18.6 8:35 19 68
1314 Patricia Carroll 52 F West Islip NY 0:53:18.7 8:35 17 69
1315 Jacqueline Gravina 23 F Huntington NY 0:53:18.8 8:35 20 68
1316 Manfred Jaspersen 51 M Northport NY 0:53:19.1 8:35 93 249
1317 Holly Goralski 34 F Center Moriches NY 0:53:19.3 8:35 44 222
1318 Adrienne Schaberg 29 F Ny NY 0:53:19.8 8:35 48 163
1319 Evan Mestman 39 M Huntington NY 0:53:20.6 8:36 212 423
1320 Ross Lander 32 M North Babylon NY 0:53:20.7 8:36 142 283
1321 Neville Mahoney 49 M Baldwin NY 0:53:20.9 8:36 165 370
1322 Erika Simendinger 32 F Nesconset NY 0:53:21.5 8:36 45 222
1323 Christopher Pujols 39 M Greenlawn NY 0:53:21.8 8:36 213 423
1324 Lisa Zimmerman 32 F Selden NY 0:53:22.6 8:36 46 222
1325 Katie Mc Cuen 25 F Selden NY 0:53:23.6 8:36 49 163
1326 Sean Mc Keon 36 M Smithtown NY 0:53:24.4 8:36 214 423
1327 Matt Hancock 33 M East Northport NY 0:53:24.9 8:36 143 283
1328 Kathy De Fina 54 F Port Jefferson NY 0:53:24.9 8:36 18 69
1329 Neil Weingarten 52 M West Islip NY 0:53:25.0 8:36 94 249
1330 Nestor Castano 48 M Middle Village NY 0:53:25.5 8:36 166 370
1331 Anthony Fierro 47 M East Norwich NY 0:53:26.6 8:37 167 370
1332 Ali Maue 29 F New York NY 0:53:26.7 8:37 50 163
1333 Lucretia Simone 30 F Syosset NY 0:53:27.4 8:37 47 222
1334 Any Auer 41 F Westhampton Bch NY 0:53:28.0 8:37 44 200
1335 Lowell Frey 41 M East Hills NY 0:53:28.0 8:37 208 412
1336 Christine Desmond 37 F Center Moriches NY 0:53:28.3 8:37 67 247
1337 Thomas Green 48 M Wantagh NY 0:53:30.1 8:37 168 370
1338 Benjamin Beavers 30 M Amityville NY 0:53:30.2 8:37 144 283
1339 Kevin O'neill 50 M East Northport NY 0:53:30.9 8:37 95 249
1340 Deborah Bias 36 F Forest Hills NY 0:53:31.0 8:37 68 247
1341 Robert Wells 43 M Calverton NY 0:53:31.2 8:37 209 412
1342 Keith Johnson 26 M Huntington NY 0:53:31.7 8:37 77 145
1343 Phil Filmore 31 M Hauppauge NY 0:53:31.8 8:37 145 283
1344 Michael Viruet 30 M Middle Island NY 0:53:32.9 8:38 146 283
1345 Phillip Gallo 47 M Saint James NY 0:53:33.3 8:38 169 370
1346 Elizabeth Keely 33 F Oakdale NY 0:53:33.5 8:38 48 222
1347 Steven Aptheker 55 M Smithtown NY 0:53:34.4 8:38 51 137
1348 Douglas Thomas 39 M Lancaster PA 0:53:34.6 8:38 215 423
1349 Lance Siedman 43 M Dix Hills NY 0:53:35.1 8:38 210 412
1350 Colleen Zeitler 30 F Holtsville NY 0:53:36.0 8:38 49 222
1351 Richard Maue 33 M Huntington NY 0:53:36.1 8:38 147 283
1352 Amy Marion 40 F Sea Cliff NY 0:53:36.5 8:38 45 200
1353 William Duke 49 M Bayside NY 0:53:36.6 8:38 170 370
1354 Webster Allen 46 M Setauket NY 0:53:37.6 8:38 171 370
1355 Jim Clark 42 M Frederick MD 0:53:38.1 8:38 211 412
1356 Andreas Gocksch 45 M Centerport NY 0:53:38.2 8:38 172 370
1357 Hank Drumm 63 M S. Setauket NY 0:53:38.4 8:38 24 98
1358 Christopher Costello 15 M Smithtown NY 0:53:38.7 8:38 35 72
1359 Gerard Ruiz 43 M Hicksville NY 0:53:38.7 8:38 212 412
1360 Scott Hnis 35 M East Northport NY 0:53:38.9 8:39 216 423
1361 Deniz Evlek 38 M Holbrook NY 0:53:39.3 8:39 217 423
1362 James Rossi 32 M Bay Shore NY 0:53:39.7 8:39 148 283
1363 Vicki Agoglia 33 F Nesconset NY 0:53:40.4 8:39 50 222
1364 Michael Smith 43 M Huntington NY 0:53:41.1 8:39 213 412
1365 Jill Fitzpatrick 30 F Copiague NY 0:53:41.3 8:39 51 222
1366 Daniel Lynch 40 M New Hyde Park NY 0:53:41.4 8:39 214 412
1367 Christopher Pickering 33 M Staten Island NY 0:53:41.4 8:39 149 283
1368 Shari Slepian 38 F Dix Hills NY 0:53:41.5 8:39 69 247
1369 Thomas Ierna 41 M Miller Place NY 0:53:41.6 8:39 215 412
1370 Barry Nowak 36 M Smithtown NY 0:53:41.9 8:39 218 423
1371 Douglas Mosher 36 M East Northport NY 0:53:42.2 8:39 219 423
1372 Michael Dagostino 45 M Lloyd Neck NY 0:53:42.3 8:39 173 370
1373 Michele Danisi 29 F Deer Park NY 0:53:42.8 8:39 51 163
1374 Joseph Aliperti 53 M Commack NY 0:53:43.0 8:39 96 249
1375 Joann Varello 41 F Kings Park NY 0:53:43.2 8:39 46 200
1376 Thomas Flynn 46 M Holbrook NY 0:53:43.9 8:39 174 370
1377 Peter Lauro 48 M Selden NY 0:53:43.9 8:39 175 370
1378 Jude Renneisen 38 M Hicksville NY 0:53:44.2 8:39 220 423
1379 Danny Padmos 15 M Huntington NY 0:53:44.7 8:39 36 72
1380 Thomas Condit 53 M Centerport NY 0:53:44.8 8:39 97 249
1381 David Lirosi 33 M Northport NY 0:53:45.1 8:40 150 283
1382 Richard Holden 36 M North Port NY 0:53:45.2 8:40 221 423
1383 Keith Miller 39 M Roslyn NY 0:53:45.7 8:40 222 423
1384 Barbara Maione 47 F East Northport NY 0:53:45.7 8:40 21 136
1385 Thomas Maher 41 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:53:45.7 8:40 216 412
1386 Karen Kopke 28 F Lindenhurst NY 0:53:46.1 8:40 52 163
1387 Dale Meinen 29 M Northport NY 0:53:47.1 8:40 78 145
1388 Robert Vecchione 37 M Long Beach NY 0:53:47.2 8:40 223 423
1389 Thomas Tully 49 M Ridge NY 0:53:47.5 8:40 176 370
1390 Dan Romero 30 M Brooklyn NY 0:53:48.0 8:40 151 283
1391 Donald Cunnius 60 M Setauket NY 0:53:48.3 8:40 25 98
1392 Tony Bettano 34 M Northport NY 0:53:49.1 8:40 152 283
1393 Steve Christianson 52 M Oceanside NY 0:53:49.5 8:40 98 249
1394 Gary Kuehne 49 M Wyandanch NY 0:53:49.6 8:40 177 370
1395 Sarah Bielski 28 F Port Jefferson NY 0:53:50.1 8:40 53 163
1396 Nancy Boland 35 F E. Setauket NY 0:53:50.1 8:40 70 247
1397 Raymond Scutari 46 M Setauket NY 0:53:50.2 8:40 178 370
1398 Vincent Cincotta 37 M East Norwich NY 0:53:50.7 8:40 224 423
1399 Eve Millner 36 F Mount Sinai NY 0:53:50.9 8:40 71 247
1400 Erin Shanahan 34 F Kings Park NY 0:53:51.1 8:40 52 222
1401 Caitlin Mc Gowan 32 F Huntington NY 0:53:51.4 8:41 53 222
1402 Claudia Hinrichsen 38 F Centerport NY 0:53:53.2 8:41 72 247
1403 Thomas Henske 31 M New York NY 0:53:53.5 8:41 153 283
1404 Edward Cantillo 42 M Mt. Sinai NY 0:53:54.5 8:41 217 412
1405 Alan End 60 M Plainview NY 0:53:54.6 8:41 26 98
1406 Martin Mc Donagh 63 M Northport NY 0:53:56.3 8:41 27 98
1407 Barry Morse 47 M Ridgewood NJ 0:53:56.6 8:41 179 370
1408 Lawrence Ahlgren 48 M Saint James NY 0:53:56.6 8:41 180 370
1409 Peter Schmitt 43 M Alpharetta GA 0:53:57.0 8:41 218 412
1410 Christopher Becker 17 M Bayville NY 0:53:57.0 8:41 37 72
1411 Peter Viasak 16 M Bayville NY 0:53:57.1 8:41 38 72
1412 Robert Lillienstein 45 M Huntington NY 0:53:57.2 8:41 181 370
1413 Sean Purchase 16 M Locust Valley NY 0:53:57.5 8:42 39 72
1414 John Pinezich 43 M East Northport NY 0:53:58.6 8:42 219 412
1415 Joseph Shaffery 35 M East Northport NY 0:53:58.7 8:42 225 423
1416 Louis La Fleur 47 M Holbrook NY 0:53:59.2 8:42 182 370
1417 Kevin Quinn 49 M West Nyack NY 0:53:59.2 8:42 183 370
1418 Ron Stepnowski 50 M East Meadow NY 0:53:59.6 8:42 99 249
1419 William Pacula 53 M Garden City NY 0:53:59.6 8:42 100 249
1420 George Coritsidis 46 M Fort Salonga NY 0:54:00.1 8:42 184 370
1421 William Masucci 59 M East Northport NY 0:54:00.2 8:42 52 137
1422 Stewart Macleod 36 M Northport NY 0:54:00.2 8:42 226 423
1423 Lewis Thornton 60 M Medford NY 0:54:00.4 8:42 28 98
1424 Donald Pascucci 44 M Syosset NY 0:54:00.5 8:42 220 412
1425 Karen Di Maggio 37 F Smithtown NY 0:54:00.5 8:42 73 247
1426 Amanda Goddard 43 F Fort Salonga NY 0:54:01.0 8:42 47 200
1427 Stephen Liuzzo 43 M Smithtown NY 0:54:01.7 8:42 221 412
1428 Terri Coyle 31 F Oceanside NY 0:54:01.9 8:42 54 222
1429 Steven Raptis 37 M Melville NY 0:54:02.2 8:42 227 423
1430 Debra Linzer 28 F Great Neck NY 0:54:02.5 8:42 54 163
1431 Sarah Carvel 24 F Canton NY 0:54:02.6 8:42 21 68
1432 Laurie Tobin 41 F Wantagh NY 0:54:03.3 8:42 48 200
1433 Daniel Kennedy 36 M Smithtown NY 0:54:03.6 8:43 228 423
1434 John Costello 38 M Huntington NY 0:54:04.0 8:43 229 423
1435 Don Braddick 28 M Flushing NY 0:54:04.0 8:43 79 145
1436 Annette Elliott 51 F Syosset NY 0:54:04.4 8:43 19 69
1437 Richard Guterwill 64 M Sayville NY 0:54:04.5 8:43 29 98
1438 Richard Gucciardo 45 M Commack NY 0:54:05.1 8:43 185 370
1439 Christopher Saavedra 37 M Flushing NY 0:54:05.4 8:43 230 423
1440 Rebecca Demarinis 27 F Astoria NY 0:54:05.7 8:43 55 163
1441 Terence Tobin 42 M Wantagh NY 0:54:06.1 8:43 222 412
1442 Steve Long 49 M Northport NY 0:54:06.2 8:43 186 370
1443 Frank Priedemann 51 M Shoreham NY 0:54:08.0 8:43 101 249
1444 Peter De Brino 33 M East Northport NY 0:54:08.4 8:43 154 283
1445 John Amodeo 41 M Melville NY 0:54:09.3 8:43 223 412
1446 Ed Patrick 47 M Northport NY 0:54:09.3 8:43 187 370
1447 Melissa Danchalski 21 F Ridge NY 0:54:09.4 8:43 22 68
1448 Richard Konopasek 60 M Poway CA 0:54:09.4 8:43 30 98
1449 Allan Grecco 54 M Port Jefferson NY 0:54:09.7 8:43 102 249
1450 Marguerite Leamey 37 F Dix Hills NY 0:54:09.8 8:43 74 247
1451 Mollie Tichy 31 F Huntington Stat NY 0:54:10.3 8:44 55 222
1452 Kristie Bauer 43 F Des Moines IA 0:54:10.6 8:44 49 200
1453 Gregory Dillilo 43 M Farmingdale NY 0:54:10.6 8:44 224 412
1454 Robert Pisciotta 40 M Westhampton Bea NY 0:54:11.4 8:44 225 412
1455 Barbara Mc Lean 46 F Centerport NY 0:54:11.9 8:44 22 136
1456 Tamara Ross 33 F Huntington NY 0:54:12.1 8:44 56 222
1457 Brendan Fitzpatrick 32 M Huntington NY 0:54:12.3 8:44 155 283
1458 Dave Phillips 29 M Smithtown NY 0:54:12.4 8:44 80 145
1459 Linda Petigrow 33 F Chester NY 0:54:12.5 8:44 57 222
1460 Brian Mulry 33 M Northport NY 0:54:12.8 8:44 156 283
1461 Joseph Gillespie 39 M Freeport NY 0:54:13.0 8:44 231 423
1462 David Thomas 39 M New York NY 0:54:13.2 8:44 232 423
1463 Justin Fiore 25 M Northport NY 0:54:13.2 8:44 81 145
1464 Ernest Vomero 45 M Centerport NY 0:54:13.2 8:44 188 370
1465 Pete Kokell 24 M Northport NY 0:54:14.0 8:44 41 68
1466 Chris Clay 42 M Coram NY 0:54:14.5 8:44 226 412
1467 Kirt Vovou 37 M Bethpage NY 0:54:15.9 8:44 233 423
1468 Jim Leto 33 M New York NY 0:54:16.4 8:45 157 283
1469 Michael Pryor 43 M Northport NY 0:54:17.0 8:45 227 412
1470 Viviane Casimir 37 F Uniondale NY 0:54:17.0 8:45 75 247
1471 Barry Rosenthal 50 M Moriches NY 0:54:17.0 8:45 103 249
1472 Lesley Mc Coy 49 F Patchogue NY 0:54:17.2 8:45 23 136
1473 Maria Lucie 43 F West Islip NY 0:54:18.3 8:45 50 200
1474 Victoria Terenzi 40 F Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:54:18.9 8:45 51 200
1475 Dianne Finneran 37 F Smithtown NY 0:54:18.9 8:45 76 247
1476 Moninne La Palme 33 F Melville NY 0:54:19.0 8:45 58 222
1477 Jason Darby 31 M Great Neck NY 0:54:19.1 8:45 158 283
1478 James Batzel 27 M Allentown PA 0:54:19.4 8:45 82 145
1479 Frank Quiroga 52 M Pelham NY 0:54:19.5 8:45 104 249
1480 Arron Eckenthal 23 M East Northport NY 0:54:19.6 8:45 42 68
1481 Joseph Calabrese 29 M New York NY 0:54:19.8 8:45 83 145
1482 Edward Pettinato 48 M Valley Stream NY 0:54:20.1 8:45 189 370
1483 Amy Mensch 30 F New York NY 0:54:20.4 8:45 59 222
1484 John Garside 30 M Kings Port NY 0:54:21.1 8:45 159 283
1485 Greg Rozmus 16 M Northport NY 0:54:21.4 8:45 40 72
1486 Youngho Chang 44 M E. Northport NY 0:54:21.7 8:45 228 412
1487 Taylor Fleming 12 F Northport NY 0:54:21.8 8:45 1 12
1488 Fikret Su 43 M Port Jeff Sta. NY 0:54:22.0 8:45 229 412
1489 William Armentano 39 M Dix Hills NY 0:54:22.9 8:46 234 423
1490 Afshin Milani 31 M Woodbury NY 0:54:23.3 8:46 160 283
1491 Asif Husain 45 M Westbury NY 0:54:23.4 8:46 190 370
1492 Mark Kenny 42 M Huntington NY 0:54:23.9 8:46 230 412
1493 Christopher Cole 58 M Northport NY 0:54:24.2 8:46 53 137
1494 Brett Comstock 31 M Farmingville NY 0:54:24.8 8:46 161 283
1495 Melissa Dipalo 27 F New York NY 0:54:25.1 8:46 56 163
1496 Anne Marie Di Palo 21 F Northport NY 0:54:25.2 8:46 23 68
1497 Ernest Krummenacker 46 M Commack NY 0:54:25.4 8:46 191 370
1498 Meredith Kennelly 30 F Huntington NY 0:54:25.9 8:46 60 222
1499 Tom Craaft 25 M Bayville NY 0:54:26.1 8:46 84 145
1500 Daniel Brennan 16 M Locust Valley NY 0:54:26.4 8:46 41 72
1501 Ken Schmidt 38 M Smithtown NY 0:54:26.7 8:46 235 423
1502 Caraline Craig 15 F Locust Valley NY 0:54:27.2 8:46 7 40
1503 Robert Windsor 60 M Centerport NY 0:54:27.4 8:46 31 98
1504 Barry Aronowsky 62 M Greenlawn NY 0:54:29.1 8:47 32 98
1505 Laura Rivela 39 F Commack NY 0:54:29.1 8:47 77 247
1506 Ron Weiner 45 M Seaford NY 0:54:29.5 8:47 192 370
1507 Samantha Schildknecht 32 F East Moriches NY 0:54:29.7 8:47 61 222
1508 Miguel Lozada 37 M New York NY 0:54:29.8 8:47 236 423
1509 Robert Rate 38 M Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:54:29.9 8:47 237 423
1510 Pam Delboy 34 F Point Lookout NY 0:54:30.5 8:47 62 222
1511 Stacey Johnson 31 F Northport NY 0:54:30.8 8:47 63 222
1512 Christopher Jendras 27 M New York NY 0:54:30.9 8:47 85 145
1513 Ranjitkumar Benjamin 54 M Melville NY 0:54:31.1 8:47 105 249
1514 Chris Bollo 35 M Point Lookout NY 0:54:31.4 8:47 238 423
1515 Eileen Lynch 40 F Centerport NY 0:54:31.4 8:47 52 200
1516 Kerrie Cavallo 48 F Setauket NY 0:54:31.6 8:47 24 136
1517 Barry Goldstein 45 M Northport NY 0:54:32.1 8:47 193 370
1518 Kimberly Wardwell 27 F St. Louis MO 0:54:32.2 8:47 57 163
1519 John Mihaltses 17 M Bayville NY 0:54:32.3 8:47 42 72
1520 Andrew Costello 42 M East Northport NY 0:54:32.4 8:47 231 412
1521 Heather Rowland 34 F Northport NY 0:54:32.4 8:47 64 222
1522 Thomas Caulfield 39 M Northport NY 0:54:32.4 8:47 239 423
1523 Michael Rosenberg 42 M Plainview NY 0:54:32.9 8:47 232 412
1524 Frank Carillo 58 M Freeport NY 0:54:33.0 8:47 54 137
1525 James Limardo 52 M Smithtown NY 0:54:33.2 8:47 106 249
1526 Arch Carey 47 M East Northport NY 0:54:33.3 8:47 194 370
1527 Hope Silverman 38 F Huntington Stn NY 0:54:33.5 8:47 78 247
1528 Brian Barbaccia 37 M Greenlawn NY 0:54:34.5 8:47 240 423
1529 George Hubbard 62 M East Islip NY 0:54:35.0 8:48 33 98
1530 Michael O'donohoe 34 M East Northport NY 0:54:35.1 8:48 162 283
1531 Leigh Altieri 28 F Kings Park NY 0:54:35.1 8:48 58 163
1532 James Ducrow 66 M Norwich CT 0:54:35.2 8:48 6 35
1533 Matthew Zwielich 25 M Carle Place NY 0:54:35.3 8:48 86 145
1534 Michel Nadeau 36 M Miller Place NY 0:54:35.6 8:48 241 423
1535 John Grobe 51 M Northport NY 0:54:36.1 8:48 107 249
1536 James Moran 59 M Garden City NY 0:54:36.6 8:48 55 137
1537 Daniel Ryback 28 M New York NY 0:54:37.1 8:48 87 145
1538 Niki Thorne 38 F Northport NY 0:54:38.7 8:48 79 247
1539 Leonard Marchese 42 M Northport NY 0:54:40.1 8:48 233 412
1540 Edwin Sheridan 65 M Wading River NY 0:54:40.4 8:48 7 35
1541 Stephen Stolze 53 M Huntington NY 0:54:40.6 8:48 108 249
1542 Gary Hyland 49 M Oakdale NY 0:54:40.7 8:48 195 370
1543 Scott Gross 41 M Huntington NY 0:54:41.1 8:49 234 412
1544 Valerie Gallagher 34 F Northport NY 0:54:43.4 8:49 65 222
1545 Matt Durcan 36 M Smithtown NY 0:54:44.1 8:49 242 423
1546 Danny Boullianne 41 M Blue Point NY 0:54:44.4 8:49 235 412
1547 Julie Altman 32 F Dix Hills NY 0:54:44.9 8:49 66 222
1548 Douglas Dougherty 39 M Huntington NY 0:54:45.5 8:49 243 423
1549 Alexander Sawchenko 30 M Long Beach NY 0:54:45.8 8:49 163 283
1550 Bill Lechleider 39 M Hampton Bays NY 0:54:46.0 8:49 244 423
1551 Gary Jacobs 49 M Northport NY 0:54:46.2 8:49 196 370
1552 Arlene Northcote 49 F Huntington NY 0:54:46.6 8:49 25 136
1553 Andrew Greenwood 35 M East Northport NY 0:54:46.8 8:49 245 423
1554 Anne Gelabert 37 F Oyster Bay NY 0:54:47.2 8:50 80 247
1555 Mitchell Rosensweet 35 M Pittsboro NC 0:54:48.1 8:50 246 423
1556 Roland Feibert 40 M Syosset NY 0:54:48.3 8:50 236 412
1557 Harold Heiser 29 M New York NY 0:54:48.4 8:50 88 145
1558 Howard Small 53 M Plainview NY 0:54:49.1 8:50 109 249
1559 Robert De Ford 43 M Kings Park NY 0:54:50.4 8:50 237 412
1560 William Clark 46 M Forest Hills NY 0:54:50.8 8:50 197 370
1561 Marc Meyer 31 M Holbrook NY 0:54:51.3 8:50 164 283
1562 John Bugden 46 M Bellport NY 0:54:51.5 8:50 198 370
1563 John Crowe 41 M Port Washington NY 0:54:51.5 8:50 238 412
1564 David Barnett 31 M Bohemia NY 0:54:52.6 8:50 165 283
1565 Anne Davis 28 F Babylon NY 0:54:53.4 8:51 59 163
1566 Joseph Konklewski 49 M Deer Park NY 0:54:53.7 8:51 199 370
1567 Kieran Mc Shane 46 M West Islip NY 0:54:54.8 8:51 200 370
1568 Susan Daniels 43 F Northport NY 0:54:55.2 8:51 53 200
1569 Erin Grosskurth 10 F Dix Hills NY 0:54:55.6 8:51 2 12
1570 Edwin Canepa 13 M Rocky Point NY 0:54:55.8 8:51 43 72
1571 Ryan Tate 28 M Hicksville NY 0:54:56.8 8:51 89 145
1572 Joseph Izzo 50 M Fort Salonga NY 0:54:57.2 8:51 110 249
1573 Annmarie Golden 38 F Northport NY 0:54:57.7 8:51 81 247
1574 Eileen Walter 36 F Miller Place NY 0:54:58.7 8:51 82 247
1575 Donna Intemann 38 F Greenlawn NY 0:54:59.2 8:51 83 247
1576 Constance Scarpa 34 F Amityville NY 0:54:59.8 8:52 67 222
1577 Glen Pichichero 44 M Long Beach NY 0:54:59.8 8:52 239 412
1578 Jim Marron 54 M Miller Place NY 0:55:00.2 8:52 111 249
1579 Colin Goddard 44 M Fort Salonga NY 0:55:00.3 8:52 240 412
1580 Bruce Wertovitch 56 M Long Beach NY 0:55:00.3 8:52 56 137
1581 Jerry Randall 51 M Centereach NY 0:55:01.1 8:52 112 249
1582 Heather Towner 27 F Westport CT 0:55:01.2 8:52 60 163
1583 Barbara Campanella 35 F Mineola NY 0:55:01.2 8:52 84 247
1584 Jim Derby 37 M Hauppauge NY 0:55:01.8 8:52 247 423
1585 Eileen Pandolfo 42 F Commack NY 0:55:02.3 8:52 54 200
1586 Steven Wolt 33 M New York NY 0:55:02.6 8:52 166 283
1587 Jennifer Taylor 32 F Northport NY 0:55:03.4 8:52 68 222
1588 Tom Buoniello 40 M Lake Grove NY 0:55:04.4 8:52 241 412
1589 Frank Mc Nally 32 M Middle Island NY 0:55:04.6 8:52 167 283
1590 Robert Kwitkin 59 M Commack NY 0:55:04.6 8:52 57 137
1591 Scott Schaffer 35 M Syosset NY 0:55:06.4 8:53 248 423
1592 Dan Chisholm 40 M Northport NY 0:55:06.4 8:53 242 412
1593 John White 50 M Hauppauge NY 0:55:06.6 8:53 113 249
1594 William Burleson 36 M Commack NY 0:55:06.8 8:53 249 423
1595 Christopher Faltings 38 M Northport NY 0:55:07.0 8:53 250 423
1596 Heidi Dunkley 26 F Lynbrook NY 0:55:08.6 8:53 61 163
1597 Ellen Hickerson 33 F Huntington NY 0:55:08.8 8:53 69 222
1598 Frank Pannacchione 32 M Babylon NY 0:55:08.8 8:53 168 283
1599 Zulmary Andino 21 F Oakdale NY 0:55:09.2 8:53 24 68
1600 Michele Chattaway 52 F Setauket NY 0:55:09.7 8:53 20 69
1601 Maria Gitlitz 42 F Centerport NY 0:55:09.9 8:53 55 200
1602 Frances Mottola 39 F Babylon NY 0:55:10.5 8:53 85 247
1603 Liz Archer 39 F Fort Salonga NY 0:55:11.2 8:53 86 247
1604 Frank Vasek 57 M Smithtown NY 0:55:11.5 8:53 58 137
1605 Yolanda Woodard 41 F N Babylon NY 0:55:11.7 8:53 56 200
1606 Susan Matthews 46 F Greenlawn NY 0:55:12.3 8:54 26 136
1607 Robert Creamer 45 M Old Westbury NY 0:55:12.4 8:54 201 370
1608 Richard Harms 41 M Huntington NY 0:55:12.5 8:54 243 412
1609 Edward Dana 46 M Mount Sinai NY 0:55:13.0 8:54 202 370
1610 Warren Lazarus 48 M Commack NY 0:55:13.1 8:54 203 370
1611 Jeanne Swanton 35 F Centerport NY 0:55:14.0 8:54 87 247
1612 Ryan Russell 31 M Bohemia NY 0:55:14.8 8:54 169 283
1613 James Parco 24 M Staten Island NY 0:55:15.0 8:54 43 68
1614 Kenneth Behrens 14 M Smithtown NY 0:55:15.1 8:54 44 72
1615 Patrick Tracy 37 M Smithtown NY 0:55:16.0 8:54 251 423
1616 Joseph Arcand 35 M Oakdale NY 0:55:17.1 8:54 252 423
1617 Christopher Lambert 31 M Massapequa NY 0:55:17.5 8:54 170 283
1618 Natalie Grillo 41 F Huntington NY 0:55:17.7 8:54 57 200
1619 Joe Looney 45 M Dix Hills NY 0:55:18.5 8:55 204 370
1620 Lawrence Kennedy 59 M Massapequa Park NY 0:55:18.8 8:55 59 137
1621 Therese Blumenauer 48 F East Moriches NY 0:55:18.8 8:55 27 136
1622 Anna Norell 13 F Northport NY 0:55:19.0 8:55 8 40
1623 Cheryl Roketenetz 32 F Hauppauge NY 0:55:19.3 8:55 70 222
1624 Cristofer Damianos 43 M Head Of The Har NY 0:55:19.6 8:55 244 412
1625 Wendy Stella 47 F Massapequa Park NY 0:55:19.6 8:55 28 136
1626 Charles Lombardo 59 M East Northport NY 0:55:19.8 8:55 60 137
1627 Christine Anzalone 24 F North Babylon NY 0:55:21.1 8:55 25 68
1628 Lori Beltrani 45 F E Setauket NY 0:55:21.5 8:55 29 136
1629 Michael Ogazon 62 M Garden City NY 0:55:21.5 8:55 34 98
1630 Cathy Casella 25 F Northport NY 0:55:22.3 8:55 62 163
1631 Lou Mira 48 M Northport NY 0:55:22.6 8:55 205 370
1632 Thomas Reid 28 M Bethpage NY 0:55:22.9 8:55 90 145
1633 Carmine Pittelli 32 M Centerport NY 0:55:25.1 8:56 171 283
1634 Karen Turner 36 F Brooklyn NY 0:55:25.3 8:56 88 247
1635 Marie Elena Vulpis 34 F Islip Terrace NY 0:55:25.8 8:56 71 222
1636 Laura Beck 34 F Sound Beach NY 0:55:26.6 8:56 72 222
1637 Ashton Chen 26 F Huntington NY 0:55:27.2 8:56 63 163
1638 Robert Cisco 54 M Holbrook NY 0:55:27.4 8:56 114 249
1639 Charles Galdorisi 9 M Fort Salonga NY 0:55:27.7 8:56 7 22
1640 Ralph Galdorisi 37 M Fort Salonga NY 0:55:27.8 8:56 253 423
1641 John Bishop 49 M East Northport NY 0:55:28.9 8:56 206 370
1642 Michael Smith 33 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:55:29.1 8:56 172 283
1643 Tricia Joseph 37 F Northport NY 0:55:29.2 8:56 89 247
1644 Mellany Alio 29 F Levittown PA 0:55:29.3 8:56 64 163
1645 Kathleen Daly 42 F West Nyack NY 0:55:29.7 8:56 58 200
1646 Kevin Tenety 47 M West Islip NY 0:55:30.8 8:57 207 370
1647 Carl Avino 50 M Northport NY 0:55:31.2 8:57 115 249
1648 Thomas Cahalan 51 M Port Jefferson NY 0:55:31.8 8:57 116 249
1649 John Mc Govern 46 M Huntington NY 0:55:32.4 8:57 208 370
1650 Kathleen Lynch 34 F Port Washington NY 0:55:33.2 8:57 73 222
1651 Leslie Carr 43 F Kings Park NY 0:55:33.3 8:57 59 200
1652 Christopher Passaretti 33 M Smithtown NY 0:55:33.5 8:57 173 283
1653 Eric Stelmashuk 33 M Holbrook NY 0:55:34.0 8:57 174 283
1654 Thomas Stankaitis 54 M Ridgewood NY 0:55:36.0 8:57 117 249
1655 Jody Shelmidine 33 M Holbrook NY 0:55:38.0 8:58 175 283
1656 Theresa Mancini 37 F Smithtown NY 0:55:38.3 8:58 90 247
1657 Michael Giugliano 28 M Brooklyn NY 0:55:38.6 8:58 91 145
1658 Jennifer Sullivan 23 F Yorktown Hts NY 0:55:38.9 8:58 26 68
1659 Howard Rothenberg 42 M Commack NY 0:55:39.1 8:58 245 412
1660 Brendan Ronan 35 M East Northport NY 0:55:39.3 8:58 254 423
1661 Kimberly Huth 30 F New York NY 0:55:39.9 8:58 74 222
1662 Daniel Clements 45 M Floral Park NY 0:55:40.2 8:58 209 370
1663 Lee Rogers 22 M Islip Terrace NY 0:55:40.5 8:58 44 68
1664 Kristen Rosini 28 F East Northport NY 0:55:40.6 8:58 65 163
1665 Elizabeth Hackett 35 F New York NY 0:55:40.7 8:58 91 247
1666 William Mannix 51 M Sayville NY 0:55:40.8 8:58 118 249
1667 Brian Burke 44 M Fort Salonga NY 0:55:42.0 8:58 246 412
1668 John Bolger 34 M Northport NY 0:55:42.3 8:58 176 283
1669 Ted Rozmus 57 M East Northport NY 0:55:42.5 8:58 61 137
1670 Kevin Mc Nicholas 51 M East Islip NY 0:55:42.6 8:58 119 249
1671 Christine Le Claire 35 F Huntington NY 0:55:42.8 8:58 92 247
1672 Babbs Krollage 28 F Babylon NY 0:55:43.0 8:58 66 163
1673 Anthony D'angelo 38 M Huntington Stn NY 0:55:43.2 8:59 255 423
1674 Joseph Borges 40 M Huntington NY 0:55:43.3 8:59 247 412
1675 John Pfersching 32 M Deer Park NY 0:55:43.7 8:59 177 283
1676 Joseph Canova 45 M Massapequa NY 0:55:43.7 8:59 210 370
1677 Theresa Bohlmann 37 F Long Beach NY 0:55:44.2 8:59 93 247
1678 Bethann Bark 31 F Pelham NY 0:55:44.7 8:59 75 222
1679 Robert Rhatigan 34 M Holbrook NY 0:55:44.9 8:59 178 283
1680 Yolanda Velez 51 F Kings Park NY 0:55:45.0 8:59 21 69
1681 Eileen Stigers 46 F Baldwinsville NY 0:55:46.5 8:59 30 136
1682 Ralph Fasano 45 M Northport NY 0:55:46.6 8:59 211 370
1683 Linda Koszalka 40 F West Islip NY 0:55:46.8 8:59 60 200
1684 Kimberley Farrell 34 F East Northport NY 0:55:47.1 8:59 76 222
1685 Christine Zonin 43 F Huntington Stat NY 0:55:47.6 8:59 61 200
1686 Juan Carlos Pabon 41 M Holtsville NY 0:55:47.7 8:59 248 412
1687 Michael Marinis 36 M Northport NY 0:55:48.0 8:59 256 423
1688 Jean Lewis 54 F Setauket NY 0:55:48.9 8:59 22 69
1689 Theresa Gilmore 36 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:55:49.5 9:00 94 247
1690 Erik Gustafson 27 M Amity Harbor NY 0:55:49.8 9:00 92 145
1691 Thomas Burke 42 M Sellersville PA 0:55:50.2 9:00 249 412
1692 Kathy Finegan 48 F Smithtown NY 0:55:50.4 9:00 31 136
1693 Judy Lynch 43 F Northport NY 0:55:50.5 9:00 62 200
1694 Anthony Di Bitetto 55 M Oceanside NY 0:55:51.7 9:00 62 137
1695 Michael Breitfeld 17 M Huntington NY 0:55:52.3 9:00 45 72
1696 William Wider 23 M Commack NY 0:55:52.5 9:00 45 68
1697 Scott Schnee 41 M Rockville Centr NY 0:55:53.2 9:00 250 412
1698 Matthew Huth 29 M New York NY 0:55:53.3 9:00 93 145
1699 Jenna Ament 16 F East Norwich NY 0:55:53.3 9:00 9 40
1700 Larry Amoroso 40 M Cold Spr Hrbr NY 0:55:54.1 9:00 251 412
1701 Judi Cestaro 46 F Bayport NY 0:55:54.6 9:00 32 136
1702 Joseph Fasullo 52 M Miller Place NY 0:55:54.7 9:00 120 249
1703 Deneen Curto 33 F Northport NY 0:55:54.8 9:00 77 222
1704 Steven Urbanski 36 M Dix Hills NY 0:55:55.0 9:00 257 423
1705 Mike Carrano 35 M East Northport NY 0:55:55.1 9:00 258 423
1706 Lisa Fiscina 29 F Holtsville NY 0:55:55.1 9:00 67 163
1707 Lori Boyland 38 F Centerport NY 0:55:55.1 9:00 95 247
1708 Kevin Day 27 M Valley Stream NY 0:55:55.4 9:00 94 145
1709 Richard Carlson 40 M Merrick NY 0:55:55.9 9:01 252 412
1710 Brian Croutier 37 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:55:56.0 9:01 259 423
1711 Grace Burke 42 F Fort Salonga NY 0:55:57.3 9:01 63 200
1712 Joseph Di Palo 24 M East Northport NY 0:55:57.3 9:01 46 68
1713 Joel Sanders 45 M Northport NY 0:55:57.6 9:01 212 370
1714 Kurt Lemke 36 M Smithtown NY 0:55:58.0 9:01 260 423
1715 Jerry Mullooly 35 M Massapequa Park NY 0:55:58.3 9:01 261 423
1716 Theodore Cirko 38 M Massapequa NY 0:56:00.1 9:01 262 423
1717 Laura Schmidt 32 F Holbrook NY 0:56:00.3 9:01 78 222
1718 Cort Malone 26 M New York NY 0:56:01.0 9:01 95 145
1719 Cathy Booth 43 F Smithtown NY 0:56:01.1 9:01 64 200
1720 Deanna Zenn 39 F Cold Spring Har NY 0:56:01.2 9:01 96 247
1721 Steven Wegert 41 M Hicksville NY 0:56:01.2 9:01 253 412
1722 Robert Penberth 35 M Huntington NY 0:56:02.1 9:02 263 423
1723 Lianne Farber 11 F Northport NY 0:56:02.2 9:02 3 12
1724 Janice Leone 49 F Northport NY 0:56:02.4 9:02 33 136
1725 Christopher Papile 47 M West Sayville NY 0:56:02.6 9:02 213 370
1726 Michael Greve 23 M Bay Shore NY 0:56:03.1 9:02 47 68
1727 Bob Howes 55 M East Norwich NY 0:56:03.7 9:02 63 137
1728 David Kurtzman 35 M Plainview NY 0:56:04.0 9:02 264 423
1729 Dustin Desroches 35 M Hauppauge NY 0:56:04.2 9:02 265 423
1730 Lisa Butera 37 F Ny NY 0:56:05.3 9:02 97 247
1731 Melissa Murphy 32 F Rockville Centr NY 0:56:05.3 9:02 79 222
1732 Sara Oliver 23 F Northport NY 0:56:05.4 9:02 27 68
1733 Crystal Kelsey 23 F Lynbrook NY 0:56:06.5 9:02 28 68
1734 Randall Conard 49 M Setauket NY 0:56:06.8 9:02 214 370
1735 Susan Trainor 40 F East Norwich NY 0:56:07.1 9:02 65 200
1736 Bevin Miller 27 F Huntington NY 0:56:08.4 9:03 68 163
1737 Tish O'mara 38 F Queensbury NY 0:56:09.5 9:03 98 247
1738 Claudine Hamer 33 F West Islip NY 0:56:09.6 9:03 80 222
1739 Sean O'neill 29 M Bay Shore NY 0:56:09.6 9:03 96 145
1740 Nancy Rapp 37 F East Northport NY 0:56:09.8 9:03 99 247
1741 Paul Baker 45 M Fort Salonga NY 0:56:09.9 9:03 215 370
1742 Matthew Schildknecht 38 M East Moriches NY 0:56:10.1 9:03 266 423
1743 Todd Senglar 34 M East Northport NY 0:56:10.8 9:03 179 283
1744 Vincent Mannelli 51 M Northport NY 0:56:10.9 9:03 121 249
1745 George Brooks 47 M Northport NY 0:56:11.0 9:03 216 370
1746 Michael Geiger 43 M Commack NY 0:56:11.6 9:03 254 412
1747 Joe Martin 44 M East Northport NY 0:56:12.5 9:03 255 412
1748 Greg Madey 28 M West Islip NY 0:56:12.6 9:03 97 145
1749 Gregg Weinstock 39 M Valley Stream NY 0:56:13.1 9:03 267 423
1750 Sarah Pettinato 60 F Wantagh NY 0:56:14.3 9:04 1 8
1751 Diana Ortiz 43 F Brooklyn NY 0:56:14.5 9:04 66 200
1752 Katherine Morton 27 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:14.6 9:04 69 163
1753 Kevin Diaz 47 M Cedarhurst NY 0:56:14.7 9:04 217 370
1754 Steven Raplee 40 M Middle Island NY 0:56:15.0 9:04 256 412
1755 Patricia Guglielmino 45 F Northport NY 0:56:16.3 9:04 34 136
1756 Justin Mc Avoy 40 M New York NY 0:56:16.3 9:04 257 412
1757 Lucianne Koch 37 F Hicksville NY 0:56:16.4 9:04 100 247
1758 Nanci De Santis 33 F Centerport NY 0:56:16.5 9:04 81 222
1759 Enilda Indyk 59 F Valley Cottage NY 0:56:17.4 9:04 4 24
1760 Jay Keller 43 M Merrick NY 0:56:17.6 9:04 258 412
1761 Gary Marcus 29 M Flushing NY 0:56:17.7 9:04 98 145
1762 Noreen Atenise 41 F East Northport NY 0:56:18.4 9:04 67 200
1763 Anthony Ianella 47 M Smithtown NY 0:56:18.7 9:04 218 370
1764 Shawn Mallon 30 M Brooklyn NY 0:56:19.1 9:04 180 283
1765 Steven Lopiccolo 34 M Hauppauge NY 0:56:19.3 9:04 181 283
1766 Laura Herbert 25 F Kings Park NY 0:56:19.3 9:04 70 163
1767 John Lyttle 46 M East Rockaway NY 0:56:20.3 9:05 219 370
1768 Eric Cohen 46 M Manorville NY 0:56:20.4 9:05 220 370
1769 Katarina Massari 28 F East Northport NY 0:56:20.4 9:05 71 163
1770 Craig Gitlitz 45 M Centerport NY 0:56:21.2 9:05 221 370
1771 Reggie Rojas 22 M Massapequa NY 0:56:21.7 9:05 48 68
1772 Rob Lowry 26 M Wantagh NY 0:56:22.8 9:05 99 145
1773 Stephanie Messler 28 F W.babylon NY 0:56:22.9 9:05 72 163
1774 Ed Huether 47 M Farmingdale NY 0:56:23.1 9:05 222 370
1775 Hank Klein 60 M Little Neck NY 0:56:23.1 9:05 35 98
1776 Frances Ferriso 50 F Commack NY 0:56:23.6 9:05 23 69
1777 Edward Slattery 44 M Smithtown NY 0:56:23.7 9:05 259 412
1778 Luke Gosselin 32 M Huntington NY 0:56:23.8 9:05 182 283
1779 Gina Sullivan 38 F Kings Park NY 0:56:25.1 9:05 101 247
1780 Bridget Maloney 44 F Cedarhurst NY 0:56:25.7 9:05 68 200
1781 Melvin Rolfe 54 M Rocky Point NY 0:56:25.8 9:05 122 249
1782 Paul Sabatino 56 M Bellmore NY 0:56:26.0 9:05 64 137
1783 Tracey Gillan 39 F Setauket NY 0:56:26.0 9:05 102 247
1784 Joseph Merlino 47 M Hempstead NY 0:56:26.3 9:05 223 370
1785 Brian Thornton 34 M Stony Brook NY 0:56:26.6 9:06 183 283
1786 Joanne Froehlich 36 F Commack NY 0:56:27.1 9:06 103 247
1787 Aimee De Tolla 32 F Northport NY 0:56:27.3 9:06 82 222
1788 John Swanson 27 M Yaphank NY 0:56:27.4 9:06 100 145
1789 Joseph Zimmerman 33 M Smithtown NY 0:56:27.5 9:06 184 283
1790 Emil Sofsky 69 M Woodhaven NY 0:56:27.6 9:06 8 35
1791 Robert Rhatigan 56 M East Northport NY 0:56:27.8 9:06 65 137
1792 Terence Donnelly 28 M New York NY 0:56:28.4 9:06 101 145
1793 Sue Healy 41 F Huntington NY 0:56:29.3 9:06 69 200
1794 Brett Roer 20 M East Northport NY 0:56:29.6 9:06 49 68
1795 John Balduf 55 M Farmingville NY 0:56:30.0 9:06 66 137
1796 Patrick Fitzmaurice 12 M Northort NY 0:56:30.3 9:06 8 22
1797 Philip Lindgren 48 M Manassas VA 0:56:32.4 9:06 224 370
1798 Gregory Angermaier 25 M East Northport NY 0:56:33.0 9:07 102 145
1799 Robert Walley 41 M Northport NY 0:56:34.5 9:07 260 412
1800 Christopher Kutner 43 M Valley Stream NY 0:56:34.9 9:07 261 412
1801 David Jurman 30 M New York NY 0:56:35.0 9:07 185 283
1802 Gabrielle Hormel 46 F Smithtown NY 0:56:35.3 9:07 35 136
1803 Jill Olin 28 F Brentwood NY 0:56:35.3 9:07 73 163
1804 Giancarlo Marchesi 34 M Huntington NY 0:56:35.7 9:07 186 283
1805 Mark Lotito 27 M Sound Beach NY 0:56:35.9 9:07 103 145
1806 Carl Grossbard 64 M Huntington Stn NY 0:56:36.5 9:07 36 98
1807 Dawn De Simone 37 F Greenlawn NY 0:56:37.4 9:07 104 247
1808 Marisa Schmit 20 F Northport NY 0:56:37.6 9:07 29 68
1809 Maryellen Adams 37 F Blue Point NY 0:56:37.8 9:07 105 247
1810 Frank Agovino 34 M Babylon NY 0:56:37.9 9:07 187 283
1811 Martin Debono 29 M Seattle WA 0:56:37.9 9:07 104 145
1812 Frank Bivona 42 M Northport NY 0:56:38.0 9:07 262 412
1813 Willard Sprague 51 M Sayville NY 0:56:38.1 9:07 123 249
1814 Scott Tashlik 35 M Port Washington NY 0:56:38.3 9:07 268 423
1815 Mike Bonasia 60 M Westbury NY 0:56:39.1 9:08 37 98
1816 Michele Lamberti 32 F New York NY 0:56:39.5 9:08 83 222
1817 Andrew Darak 50 M Lake Grove NY 0:56:40.1 9:08 124 249
1818 Joshua Silverstein 19 M Northport NY 0:56:40.3 9:08 46 72
1819 Kelly Mc Coy 37 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:40.4 9:08 106 247
1820 Claudia Faretta 42 F Huntington Stat NY 0:56:40.5 9:08 70 200
1821 Barbara Mulhern 41 F Underhill VT 0:56:41.3 9:08 71 200
1822 Guy Froehlig 73 M Glen Head NY 0:56:41.5 9:08 1 14
1823 Dotty Schramm 56 F Huntington NY 0:56:42.0 9:08 5 24
1824 James Sawicki 43 M Floral Park NY 0:56:42.7 9:08 263 412
1825 Patrick Dolan 52 M Huntington NY 0:56:43.4 9:08 125 249
1826 Bridget Widmaier 35 F East Northport NY 0:56:44.8 9:08 107 247
1827 Megan Wist 24 F Northport NY 0:56:45.2 9:09 30 68
1828 Anina Haechler 19 F Northport NY 0:56:45.3 9:09 10 40
1829 Diana Melick 40 F Ronkonkoma NY 0:56:45.3 9:09 72 200
1830 Alex Gayer 32 M Northport NY 0:56:45.6 9:09 188 283
1831 Patricia Walsh 45 F Oceanside NY 0:56:45.6 9:09 36 136
1832 Alana Smith 27 F Jackson Heights NY 0:56:45.8 9:09 74 163
1833 Kevin O'brien 46 M Huntington NY 0:56:46.3 9:09 225 370
1834 Antonio Patino 60 M Seaford NY 0:56:46.3 9:09 38 98
1835 Victoria Reilly 36 F Rego Park NY 0:56:46.8 9:09 108 247
1836 Michael Disilvio 48 M Seaford NY 0:56:47.0 9:09 226 370
1837 Gary Klein 62 M Hauppauge NY 0:56:47.1 9:09 39 98
1838 Felix Hafen 47 M Centerport NY 0:56:47.2 9:09 227 370
1839 Denise Plastiras 49 F Mattituck NY 0:56:47.4 9:09 37 136
1840 Katherine Schmidt 35 F New York NY 0:56:47.5 9:09 109 247
1841 Vincent Shanley 48 M Darien CT 0:56:47.6 9:09 228 370
1842 Joseph Caracappa 36 M Manhasset NY 0:56:47.9 9:09 269 423
1843 Kevin Cammarata 29 M Weston CT 0:56:49.5 9:09 105 145
1844 Barbara Tschubarjan 52 F Northport NY 0:56:49.9 9:09 24 69
1845 Marie Killeen 66 F Pearl River NY 0:56:50.0 9:09 2 3
1846 Monica Schoeps 33 F East Northport NY 0:56:50.0 9:09 84 222
1847 Ross Weiner 25 M Huntington NY 0:56:50.0 9:09 106 145
1848 Thomas Albert 42 M Huntington NY 0:56:50.3 9:09 264 412
1849 Robert Hastings 11 M Commack NY 0:56:50.6 9:09 9 22
1850 Bruce Hastings 39 M Commack NY 0:56:50.6 9:09 270 423
1851 Mark Silverman 45 M Oceanside NY 0:56:50.7 9:09 229 370
1852 Brad Pareso 17 M Dix Hills NY 0:56:50.8 9:09 47 72
1853 Janet Tighe 47 F Northport NY 0:56:51.0 9:09 38 136
1854 Deborah Thornton 36 F Lake Grove NY 0:56:51.0 9:09 110 247
1855 Timothy Adams 43 M West Babylon NY 0:56:51.1 9:09 265 412
1856 Mark Conlin 48 M North Brunswick NJ 0:56:51.6 9:10 230 370
1857 Salvatore Desantis 43 M Manalapan NJ 0:56:52.1 9:10 266 412
1858 Andrew Marchessault 43 M Melville NY 0:56:52.3 9:10 267 412
1859 Richard Carlson 52 M North River NY 0:56:52.6 9:10 126 249
1860 Jonathan Anderson 46 M Massapequa NY 0:56:52.7 9:10 231 370
1861 Sirena Hamel 30 F Smithtown NY 0:56:52.8 9:10 85 222
1862 Christopher Kelly 29 M Huntington NY 0:56:52.9 9:10 107 145
1863 Kevin Arloff 36 M Huntington Stn NY 0:56:53.0 9:10 271 423
1864 Zachary Dubey 23 M Port Jefferson NY 0:56:53.1 9:10 50 68
1865 Theresa Shortell 40 F Levittown NY 0:56:53.3 9:10 73 200
1866 John Ryan 45 M Seaford NY 0:56:53.6 9:10 232 370
1867 Christine Miller 33 F Bayport NY 0:56:53.6 9:10 86 222
1868 Jorge Lira 53 M Southampton NY 0:56:53.7 9:10 127 249
1869 Richard Elliott 54 M Syosset NY 0:56:54.1 9:10 128 249
1870 William Knaub 53 M Farmingville NY 0:56:54.2 9:10 129 249
1871 Pamela Raudsepp 42 F Bayport NY 0:56:54.3 9:10 74 200
1872 Mary Jo Ronan 39 F Massapequa NY 0:56:54.3 9:10 111 247
1873 Robert Kurtz 62 M Rockville Cntre NY 0:56:54.8 9:10 40 98
1874 Gene Albertelli 37 M New York NY 0:56:55.6 9:10 272 423
1875 James Cruz 50 M Coram NY 0:56:56.4 9:10 130 249
1876 John Stanley 54 M Baldwin NY 0:56:56.4 9:10 131 249
1877 Joseph Palmieri 45 M Oceanside NY 0:56:56.7 9:10 233 370
1878 Daniel Williams 39 M Saint James NY 0:56:57.9 9:11 273 423
1879 William Goodwin 44 M Valley Stream NY 0:56:58.0 9:11 268 412
1880 John Albert 47 M Cold Spring Har NY 0:56:58.4 9:11 234 370
1881 Joe Brancato 50 M Massapequa NY 0:56:58.4 9:11 132 249
1882 Kimberly Waszczak 33 F Northport NY 0:56:59.0 9:11 87 222
1883 George Devoe 71 M Hauppauge NY 0:56:59.4 9:11 2 14
1884 Stephen Forte 38 M Smithtown NY 0:56:59.6 9:11 274 423
1885 Therese Aadal 36 F Huntington NY 0:56:59.7 9:11 112 247
1886 Karen Magee 33 F Smithtown NY 0:56:59.8 9:11 88 222
1887 Manfred Kothe 68 M Shoreham NY 0:57:00.3 9:11 9 35
1888 Kenneth Burr 50 M Northport NY 0:57:00.9 9:11 133 249
1889 Andrew Barberis 40 M Huntington NY 0:57:01.0 9:11 269 412
1890 Kristin Condon 35 F New York NY 0:57:01.3 9:11 113 247
1891 Sarah Czeladnicki 26 F New York NY 0:57:01.4 9:11 75 163
1892 Ken Feustel 51 M Babylon NY 0:57:01.6 9:11 134 249
1893 Kevin Canfield 42 M Northport NY 0:57:01.6 9:11 270 412
1894 Jean Kiley 27 F Northport NY 0:57:02.2 9:11 76 163
1895 Marina Devito 33 F Greenlawn NY 0:57:02.6 9:11 89 222
1896 Allison Meehan 32 F Brooklyn NY 0:57:02.7 9:11 90 222
1897 Lorene Eriksen 32 F Northport NY 0:57:03.1 9:11 91 222
1898 Colleen Oliva 39 F Northport NY 0:57:03.4 9:11 114 247
1899 Robert Cuccaro 29 M Bohemia NY 0:57:03.5 9:11 108 145
1900 Fabian Samaniego 45 M Kings Park NY 0:57:03.6 9:11 235 370
1901 Michael Dannenberg 41 M Northport NY 0:57:03.7 9:11 271 412
1902 Teri Russo 40 F East Northport NY 0:57:04.0 9:12 75 200
1903 Mark Dannenberg 43 M Williston Park NY 0:57:04.1 9:12 272 412
1904 Glen Glubiak 37 M Commack NY 0:57:04.7 9:12 275 423
1905 Frank Heidenreich 42 M Nesconset NY 0:57:04.7 9:12 273 412
1906 Harold Acker 47 M Centerport NY 0:57:05.4 9:12 236 370
1907 Patrick Roach 45 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:57:05.6 9:12 237 370
1908 Gerard Schmitt 47 M East Northport NY 0:57:05.7 9:12 238 370
1909 Mike Gregory 41 M Holbrook NY 0:57:05.9 9:12 274 412
1910 Carla Wanzer 48 F Bellmore NY 0:57:07.4 9:12 39 136
1911 Michael Toomey 45 M Freehold NJ 0:57:07.5 9:12 239 370
1912 Sheila Jacob 39 F Lincolndale NY 0:57:07.6 9:12 115 247
1913 Richard Muller 62 M Commack NY 0:57:07.7 9:12 41 98
1914 Craig Graber 39 M New York NY 0:57:07.8 9:12 276 423
1915 Laurence Catania 40 M Stony Brook NY 0:57:08.0 9:12 275 412
1916 Vincent Del Bagno 54 M Hicksville NY 0:57:08.5 9:12 135 249
1917 Bonnie Piccirillo 44 F Dix Hills NY 0:57:08.6 9:12 76 200
1918 Christopher Youse 31 M Holmes NY 0:57:08.8 9:12 189 283
1919 Bonnie Chindamo 41 F Nesconset NY 0:57:10.2 9:13 77 200
1920 Gerry Ford 37 M Northport NY 0:57:10.3 9:13 277 423
1921 Patrick Cash 27 M East Northport NY 0:57:10.6 9:13 109 145
1922 Robert Heiberg 26 M Commack NY 0:57:10.7 9:13 110 145
1923 Chris Mc Cormack 15 M Northport NY 0:57:11.0 9:13 48 72
1924 Robert Heiberg 60 M Huntington Sta. NY 0:57:11.0 9:13 42 98
1925 Jim Stitt 48 M Patchogue NY 0:57:11.1 9:13 240 370
1926 Frank Totillo 56 M Port Jefferson NY 0:57:11.1 9:13 67 137
1927 John Filshie 33 M Floral Park NY 0:57:11.7 9:13 190 283
1928 Rebecca Heiberg 22 F Albany NY 0:57:12.5 9:13 31 68
1929 Joe Hatzfeld 43 M East Northport NY 0:57:12.7 9:13 276 412
1930 Eileen Bobelis 40 F Kings Park NY 0:57:13.1 9:13 78 200
1931 Peggy Delaney 46 F New Hyde Park NY 0:57:13.2 9:13 40 136
1932 Christine Downey 28 F Babylon NY 0:57:13.8 9:13 77 163
1933 Serena Rappa 30 F Bayside NY 0:57:14.1 9:13 92 222
1934 James Field 48 M Port Jefferson NY 0:57:14.2 9:13 241 370
1935 Michele Mc Quillan 30 F Great Neck NY 0:57:14.2 9:13 93 222
1936 Michael Willmott 36 M East Quogue NY 0:57:14.8 9:13 278 423
1937 Bryant Mc Elroy 42 M Eatons Neck NY 0:57:15.1 9:13 277 412
1938 Nicholas Skipitaris 38 M New York NY 0:57:15.2 9:13 279 423
1939 Stephen Cooney 44 M Centerport NY 0:57:15.2 9:13 278 412
1940 Christine Malloy 24 F Franklin Square NY 0:57:15.2 9:13 32 68
1941 Roberta Aliperti 51 F Commack NY 0:57:16.7 9:14 25 69
1942 Deirdre Doherty 27 F Wantagh NY 0:57:17.3 9:14 78 163
1943 Gail Goode 45 F Brooklyn NY 0:57:17.4 9:14 41 136
1944 Gary Stone 47 M Centerport NY 0:57:17.5 9:14 242 370
1945 John Parrish 56 M Center Moriches NY 0:57:17.8 9:14 68 137
1946 Alicia Fusaro 25 F Northport NY 0:57:17.9 9:14 79 163
1947 Tom Mc Grath 54 M Elmont NY 0:57:18.1 9:14 136 249
1948 Toni Cefalu 41 F Greenlawn NY 0:57:18.3 9:14 79 200
1949 Glenn Stone 13 M Centerport NY 0:57:18.3 9:14 49 72
1950 Pete Schuman 34 M East Northport NY 0:57:18.9 9:14 191 283
1951 Steven Hunter 47 M Northport NY 0:57:19.0 9:14 243 370
1952 Waltraud Leitner 45 F Great Neck NY 0:57:19.6 9:14 42 136
1953 John Newell 52 M Huntington NY 0:57:19.8 9:14 137 249
1954 Eileen Traslavina 47 F Lynnbrook NY 0:57:19.9 9:14 43 136
1955 Gerald Mc Crink 44 M Wantagh NY 0:57:20.0 9:14 279 412
1956 William Provoncha 31 M Bethpage NY 0:57:20.3 9:14 192 283
1957 Phil Schwartz 43 M Dix Hills NY 0:57:21.0 9:14 280 412
1958 Blaise Mysak 46 M Southold NY 0:57:21.4 9:14 244 370
1959 Richard Cole 53 M Kings Park NY 0:57:21.8 9:14 138 249
1960 Edward Dinapoli 55 M Hempstead NY 0:57:22.1 9:14 69 137
1961 Elizabeth Bisogno 28 F East Northport NY 0:57:22.2 9:14 80 163
1962 Seth Aitken 28 M East Northport NY 0:57:22.3 9:14 111 145
1963 Eileen Cooke 46 F Melville, Ny NY 0:57:22.5 9:15 44 136
1964 Christine Musalo 37 F Massapequa Park NY 0:57:22.7 9:15 116 247
1965 Linda Irizarry 44 F Mount Sinai NY 0:57:22.7 9:15 80 200
1966 Richard Spina 49 M Wantagh NY 0:57:22.8 9:15 245 370
1967 George Schneidmuller 14 M Locust Valley NY 0:57:22.9 9:15 50 72
1968 Philip Cicero 52 M Bellmore NY 0:57:23.5 9:15 139 249
1969 Brian Hack 34 M East Northport NY 0:57:23.6 9:15 193 283
1970 Timothy Mc Carthy 39 M North Babylon NY 0:57:23.7 9:15 280 423
1971 Ken Pagano 41 M Wading River NY 0:57:24.3 9:15 281 412
1972 Kevin Hammershot 39 M Wantagh NY 0:57:24.4 9:15 281 423
1973 Cameron Scott 25 M Oxford CT 0:57:25.2 9:15 112 145
1974 Timothy Dunckley 31 M White Plains NY 0:57:27.3 9:15 194 283
1975 Melissa Molloy 25 F Lake Grove NY 0:57:27.6 9:15 81 163
1976 Peter Mc Cormack 50 M Brentwood NY 0:57:27.7 9:15 140 249
1977 Bill Young 59 M West Islip NY 0:57:27.8 9:15 70 137
1978 Brian Kublo 22 M Garden City NY 0:57:28.4 9:15 51 68
1979 Donna Mc Ardle 36 F Northport NY 0:57:28.5 9:15 117 247
1980 Gina Baudille 25 F Fort Salonga NY 0:57:29.2 9:16 82 163
1981 Regina Gilligan 32 F New York NY 0:57:29.8 9:16 94 222
1982 Donna Thompson 45 F Northport NY 0:57:29.9 9:16 45 136
1983 Linda Calise 57 F Northport NY 0:57:30.1 9:16 6 24
1984 Kevin Sullivan 38 M West Islip NY 0:57:30.2 9:16 282 423
1985 Luke Heaton 46 M West Babylon NY 0:57:32.0 9:16 246 370
1986 Catherine Shannon 34 F Astoria NY 0:57:32.3 9:16 95 222
1987 Michael Raguso 12 M East Northport NY 0:57:32.4 9:16 10 22
1988 Kevin Layden 26 M Levittown NY 0:57:32.5 9:16 113 145
1989 Paul Raguso 43 M East Northport NY 0:57:32.7 9:16 282 412
1990 Richard Witthohn 55 M Babylon NY 0:57:33.0 9:16 71 137
1991 Kim Pushee 44 F Northport NY 0:57:33.7 9:16 81 200
1992 Colleen Smith 37 M Islip NY 0:57:33.7 9:16 283 423
1993 Jeff De Freitas 38 M Islip Terrace NY 0:57:33.7 9:16 284 423
1994 Derek Correia 35 M Bedford NY 0:57:33.8 9:16 285 423
1995 Justin Federico 29 M East Meadow NY 0:57:35.3 9:17 114 145
1996 William Halperin 57 M Huntington NY 0:57:35.7 9:17 72 137
1997 Christopher Graham 40 M North Babylon NY 0:57:36.0 9:17 283 412
1998 Gregory Wist 56 M Northport NY 0:57:36.4 9:17 73 137
1999 Nicole Rosati 31 F Wading River NY 0:57:36.8 9:17 96 222
2000 Jean Kanzenberg 46 F Commack NY 0:57:37.1 9:17 46 136
2001 Suzanne Schindel 38 F Northport NY 0:57:37.5 9:17 118 247
2002 John Mingione 46 M East Setauket NY 0:57:37.9 9:17 247 370
2003 John Mc Kenna 42 M East Northport NY 0:57:37.9 9:17 284 412
2004 Gina Shalhoub 36 F Commack NY 0:57:39.1 9:17 119 247
2005 Susan Kim-Haberlack 36 F Massapequa NY 0:57:39.2 9:17 120 247
2006 Ellen Hatch 47 F Northport NY 0:57:39.4 9:17 47 136
2007 Frank Drost 54 M Northport NY 0:57:39.6 9:17 141 249
2008 Marco Calise 29 M Northport NY 0:57:40.1 9:17 115 145
2009 Michael Graber 34 M Forest Hills NY 0:57:40.2 9:17 195 283
2010 Veronica Devlin 44 F Kings Park NY 0:57:40.5 9:17 82 200
2011 Mary Ellen Murphy-Peck 50 F Huntington NY 0:57:40.6 9:17 26 69
2012 Russell Ellis 22 M Commack NY 0:57:41.1 9:18 52 68
2013 Thomas Liebau 39 M North Massapequ NY 0:57:41.3 9:18 286 423
2014 Thomas Russo 55 M North Babylon NY 0:57:41.3 9:18 74 137
2015 Deb Phillips 28 F Smithtown NY 0:57:41.4 9:18 83 163
2016 Erika D'aurio 18 F East Northport NY 0:57:41.7 9:18 11 40
2017 James Maad 31 M Northport NY 0:57:41.7 9:18 196 283
2018 Chris Conard 50 M Setauket NY 0:57:42.0 9:18 142 249
2019 Dennis Eryou 59 M Northport NY 0:57:42.0 9:18 75 137
2020 Don Mottl 56 M Blue Point NY 0:57:42.1 9:18 76 137
2021 Robert Spetta 46 M Islandia NY 0:57:42.4 9:18 248 370
2022 David Regan 32 M Long Beach NY 0:57:42.9 9:18 197 283
2023 Mary Anne Dassau 48 F Marlow NH 0:57:43.1 9:18 48 136
2024 Paul Sowinski 42 M Lindenhurst NY 0:57:44.8 9:18 285 412
2025 Philip Mc Ardle 49 M Northport NY 0:57:44.9 9:18 249 370
2026 Christopher Spizuco 16 M Northport NY 0:57:45.5 9:18 51 72
2027 Kristi Russo 23 F Lindenhurst NY 0:57:45.6 9:18 33 68
2028 Mary Tangredi 52 F Northport NY 0:57:45.7 9:18 27 69
2029 Alex Tschubarjan 51 M Northport NY 0:57:45.8 9:18 143 249
2030 Francis Mc Garrell 38 M Yonkers NY 0:57:45.9 9:18 287 423
2031 Keith Pierce 42 M East Northport NY 0:57:45.9 9:18 286 412
2032 Kenneth Le Beck 59 M Plainview NY 0:57:46.1 9:18 77 137
2033 Nancy Danielson 38 F Mahopac NY 0:57:46.2 9:18 121 247
2034 Jeanne Oehrlein 28 F Long Beach NY 0:57:46.5 9:18 84 163
2035 Jason Riegert 16 M Northport NY 0:57:46.6 9:18 52 72
2036 Marilyn Rubenstein 38 F Northport NY 0:57:47.6 9:19 122 247
2037 Laura Drummond 29 F New York NY 0:57:47.8 9:19 85 163
2038 Maryann Carousso 38 F Farmingdale NY 0:57:47.9 9:19 123 247
2039 Rose Shuder 42 F Kings Park NY 0:57:48.4 9:19 83 200
2040 Ed Hughey 53 M Stony Brook NY 0:57:48.5 9:19 144 249
2041 Lisa Hughey 23 F Arlington MA 0:57:48.5 9:19 34 68
2042 Diane Hagan 44 F Kings Park NY 0:57:49.1 9:19 84 200
2043 Thomas Brown 47 M Shoreham NY 0:57:49.5 9:19 250 370
2044 Andrew Mastrangelo 45 M Howard Beach NY 0:57:50.6 9:19 251 370
2045 Laurie Seiden 48 F North Babylon NY 0:57:50.6 9:19 49 136
2046 John Devaney 33 M New York NY 0:57:50.8 9:19 198 283
2047 Cory Covert 42 M Bay Shore NY 0:57:51.0 9:19 287 412
2048 James Murns 57 M Kings Park NY 0:57:51.9 9:19 78 137
2049 Susan Farren 46 F Northport NY 0:57:52.2 9:19 50 136
2050 Nicole White 23 F Webster NY 0:57:52.6 9:19 35 68
2051 Jacqueline Shapiro 40 F Laurel Hollow NY 0:57:52.9 9:19 85 200
2052 Joseph Angelon 28 M Bay Shore NY 0:57:53.5 9:20 116 145
2053 April Henry 34 F Huntington NY 0:57:53.8 9:20 97 222
2054 Kenneth Schorr 36 M East Northport NY 0:57:53.8 9:20 288 423
2055 Kevin Amanna 30 M South Cairo NY 0:57:53.9 9:20 199 283
2056 Jean Kopsky 45 F Smithtown NY 0:57:54.3 9:20 51 136
2057 Deborah Horne 47 F Miller Place NY 0:57:55.3 9:20 52 136
2058 Mike Flynn 45 M West Babylon NY 0:57:55.6 9:20 252 370
2059 Dominick Ciuffetelli 42 M Dix Hills NY 0:57:55.8 9:20 288 412
2060 Russ Englot 52 M Islip NY 0:57:56.1 9:20 145 249
2061 Judy Mc Vey 47 F Ridge NY 0:57:56.7 9:20 53 136
2062 Corinne D'antoni 25 F New York NY 0:57:56.8 9:20 86 163
2063 Darren Devan 39 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:57:56.9 9:20 289 423
2064 Steven Johnston 50 M Kings Park NY 0:57:57.0 9:20 146 249
2065 Kristen Weaver 28 F New York NY 0:57:57.3 9:20 87 163
2066 Dennis Kelly 30 M East Norwich NY 0:57:57.5 9:20 200 283
2067 Mike Weaver 60 M Huntington Stn NY 0:57:57.6 9:20 43 98
2068 George Marr 74 M Oceanside NY 0:57:57.7 9:20 3 14
2069 Kimberly Piagentini 30 F Eastchester NY 0:57:58.2 9:20 98 222
2070 Kevin Clark 24 M Seaford NY 0:57:58.3 9:20 53 68
2071 Susan Finney 35 F Essex Fells NJ 0:57:58.6 9:20 124 247
2072 Joseph Schifano 45 M Greenlawn NY 0:57:58.6 9:20 253 370
2073 Peter Klann 41 M Huntington Stn NY 0:57:59.0 9:20 289 412
2074 Ginny Drake 56 F Oneida NY 0:57:59.1 9:20 7 24
2075 John Mc Kenna 34 M Greenlawn NY 0:58:00.4 9:21 201 283
2076 Nancy Clifford 49 F Huntington NY 0:58:01.2 9:21 54 136
2077 Shelly Cohen 48 M Woodbury NY 0:58:01.3 9:21 254 370
2078 Richard Jonas 55 M East Northport NY 0:58:01.5 9:21 79 137
2079 Margaret Thorn 47 F Northport NY 0:58:02.0 9:21 55 136
2080 Frank Digregorio 44 M Seaford NY 0:58:02.5 9:21 290 412
2081 Joseph Giargiana 39 M Northport NY 0:58:03.1 9:21 290 423
2082 Martha Munar 42 F Holtsville NY 0:58:03.6 9:21 86 200
2083 David Gerstheimer 25 M Northport NY 0:58:03.7 9:21 117 145
2084 William Shaw 28 M Edgewater NJ 0:58:05.9 9:21 118 145
2085 Jonathan Gargiulo 30 M Elmont NY 0:58:06.0 9:22 202 283
2086 Alan Mensch 57 M Melville NY 0:58:06.0 9:22 80 137
2087 John Mc Conville 30 M Carle Place NY 0:58:06.5 9:22 203 283
2088 Sullivan Chen 54 M Huntington NY 0:58:06.8 9:22 147 249
2089 Noreen Kelly-Miles 47 F Lake Grove NY 0:58:07.6 9:22 56 136
2090 Laurie Kent 30 F Marlton NJ 0:58:07.9 9:22 99 222
2091 Karen Fletcher 48 F Bellmore NY 0:58:08.7 9:22 57 136
2092 Gary Semeraro 44 M Northport NY 0:58:09.0 9:22 291 412
2093 Jeff Dannenberg 46 M Westport CT 0:58:09.5 9:22 255 370
2094 Christine Silverman 32 F Stony Brook NY 0:58:10.1 9:22 100 222
2095 Roy Richey 68 M Manorville NY 0:58:11.3 9:22 10 35
2096 Pamela Weess 45 F Great Neck NY 0:58:12.1 9:22 58 136
2097 Susan Padovano-Nocco 44 F Bay Shore NY 0:58:12.2 9:23 87 200
2098 Kathleen Genova 44 F Centerport NY 0:58:12.7 9:23 88 200
2099 Alexander Weber 13 M Northport NY 0:58:13.0 9:23 53 72
2100 Henry Rysdyk 43 M East Northport NY 0:58:13.2 9:23 292 412
2101 Ami Lewis 32 F East Northport PA 0:58:14.7 9:23 101 222
2102 James Dunn 39 M Brightwaters NY 0:58:15.4 9:23 291 423
2103 Carol Aivazian 47 F Lindenhurst NY 0:58:16.6 9:23 59 136
2104 David Emberley 35 M Nesconset NY 0:58:16.7 9:23 292 423
2105 Mary Bolowsky 35 F Glen Head NY 0:58:17.0 9:23 125 247
2106 Sonia London 46 F Dix Hills NY 0:58:17.2 9:23 60 136
2107 John Pareso 60 M Dix Hills NY 0:58:18.3 9:23 44 98
2108 Brenda Dweck 43 F Great Neck NY 0:58:18.6 9:24 89 200
2109 Matthew Pitfick 25 M Northport NY 0:58:18.9 9:24 119 145
2110 Lindsay Bellias 22 F Marlton NJ 0:58:19.0 9:24 36 68
2111 Tim Murcott 34 M Bayville NY 0:58:19.1 9:24 204 283
2112 Lorraine Huether 47 F Massapequa NY 0:58:20.1 9:24 61 136
2113 Joseph Cline 61 M Holbrook NY 0:58:20.1 9:24 45 98
2114 Steve Troyd 37 M West Babylon NY 0:58:20.2 9:24 293 423
2115 Jennifer Despagna 39 F Huntington NY 0:58:20.8 9:24 126 247
2116 Andrea Robertson 43 F Rockville Centr NY 0:58:21.6 9:24 90 200
2117 Eileen Murphy 36 F Port Jfrsn Stn NY 0:58:21.7 9:24 127 247
2118 Dean Armbruster 53 M Huntington NY 0:58:21.9 9:24 148 249
2119 Denise Abad 47 F Mt.sinai NY 0:58:22.9 9:24 62 136
2120 Denise Salzman 20 F Holbrook NY 0:58:23.3 9:24 37 68
2121 Christine Carlson 31 F Coram NY 0:58:23.7 9:24 102 222
2122 Brian Clark 47 M Kings Park NY 0:58:24.1 9:24 256 370
2123 Julie Grunwald 41 F Sayville NY 0:58:24.2 9:24 91 200
2124 Chris Wolf 30 M Kings Park NY 0:58:24.4 9:24 205 283
2125 Edward Ciampini 52 M Ronkonkoma NY 0:58:24.8 9:25 149 249
2126 Bill Crispino 45 M Freeport NY 0:58:25.5 9:25 257 370
2127 Anne Hewson 43 F Northport NY 0:58:25.9 9:25 92 200
2128 Bryan Oddsen 14 M Northport NY 0:58:25.9 9:25 54 72
2129 Dylan Beck 14 M Northport NY 0:58:26.0 9:25 55 72
2130 Grayson Stephenson 31 M East Northport NY 0:58:26.1 9:25 206 283
2131 Frank Cabanach 43 M East Northport NY 0:58:26.1 9:25 293 412
2132 Karl Wildermuth 61 M Northport NY 0:58:26.2 9:25 46 98
2133 Carrie O'loughlin 40 F Durham NY 0:58:26.5 9:25 93 200
2134 Theodore Caligiuri 43 M Saint James NY 0:58:26.6 9:25 294 412
2135 Rita Carroll 40 F Smithtown NY 0:58:27.1 9:25 94 200
2136 Rosemary Reinis 50 F Amityville NY 0:58:27.1 9:25 28 69
2137 Sue Felice 41 F Patchogue NY 0:58:28.1 9:25 95 200
2138 Rebecca Shurbet 29 F East Northport NY 0:58:29.0 9:25 88 163
2139 Antoinette Leto 37 F New York NY 0:58:29.4 9:25 128 247
2140 Raymond Burney 46 M Northport NY 0:58:29.5 9:25 258 370
2141 Arthur Nehr 55 M Commack NY 0:58:29.7 9:25 81 137
2142 Rolf Sternglanz 64 M Stony Brook NY 0:58:30.2 9:25 47 98
2143 Joanne Andrew 35 F Dix Hills NY 0:58:30.8 9:26 129 247
2144 Marc Grusensky 57 M Commack NY 0:58:31.1 9:26 82 137
2145 Lauren Kilmeade 33 F Northport NY 0:58:31.9 9:26 103 222
2146 Louis De Brino 37 M East Northport NY 0:58:33.1 9:26 294 423
2147 Jok Kommer 45 M Westhampton Bea NY 0:58:33.6 9:26 259 370
2148 Andrew Pellegrino 13 M Smithtown NY 0:58:34.1 9:26 56 72
2149 Lance Axelrod 39 M Merrick NY 0:58:34.6 9:26 295 423
2150 Kathleen Santarcangelo 51 F Latham NY 0:58:34.9 9:26 29 69
2151 Douglas Kouba 32 M Bethpage NY 0:58:35.6 9:26 207 283
2152 Kara Asuncion 23 F Brooklyn NV 0:58:36.0 9:26 38 68
2153 Alisa Scherban 31 F Madison CT 0:58:36.2 9:26 104 222
2154 Richard Astarita 60 M Babylon NY 0:58:37.8 9:27 48 98
2155 Joleen Nicosia 45 F Oceanside NY 0:58:37.9 9:27 63 136
2156 Daniel Osipowich 39 M Hauppauge NY 0:58:38.1 9:27 296 423
2157 Christopher Martin 34 M Ridge NY 0:58:38.3 9:27 208 283
2158 Brian Loeber 37 M Northport NY 0:58:39.0 9:27 297 423
2159 Walter Schmidt 50 M Smithtown NY 0:58:39.2 9:27 150 249
2160 Anthony Defelice 35 M Whitestone NY 0:58:39.2 9:27 298 423
2161 Robert Newell 40 M Shoreham NY 0:58:39.4 9:27 295 412
2162 Timothy Armstrong 38 M Northport NY 0:58:40.0 9:27 299 423
2163 Denise Balezos 33 F Northport NY 0:58:40.6 9:27 105 222
2164 Kevin Monaghan 24 M Plandome, NY 0:58:40.9 9:27 54 68
2165 Robert Cammarata 59 M Merrick NY 0:58:41.2 9:27 83 137
2166 Katy Jerome 30 F Rochester NY 0:58:41.2 9:27 106 222
2167 John Bracken 65 M Smithtown NY 0:58:41.4 9:27 11 35
2168 Michael Marchesano 46 M Northport NY 0:58:41.7 9:27 260 370
2169 Donna Squires 36 F West Hempstead NY 0:58:41.7 9:27 130 247
2170 Sasha Hall 34 F Brooklyn NY 0:58:41.8 9:27 107 222
2171 Michael Kelly 34 M Bellmore NY 0:58:41.9 9:27 209 283
2172 Kathleen Disalvatore 34 F White Plains NY 0:58:42.1 9:27 108 222
2173 David Bloomberg 59 M East Northport NY 0:58:42.1 9:27 84 137
2174 Louis Papasodero 43 M New York NY 0:58:42.2 9:27 296 412
2175 Vicki Ragone 36 F White Plains NY 0:58:42.3 9:27 131 247
2176 Gregg Lewis 40 M Baiting Hollow NY 0:58:42.4 9:27 297 412
2177 Thomas Ropke 49 M Floral Park NY 0:58:43.4 9:28 261 370
2178 Dana Lee Reed 33 F Hauppauge NY 0:58:43.5 9:28 109 222
2179 Eric Witzer 42 M Huntington Stat NY 0:58:43.5 9:28 298 412
2180 Michael O'hara 51 M Northport NY 0:58:43.6 9:28 151 249
2181 Christine Faherty 29 F Hauppauge NY 0:58:44.5 9:28 89 163
2182 Brian Lacey 32 M Northport NY 0:58:44.6 9:28 210 283
2183 Robert Mc Govern 58 M Lynbrook NY 0:58:45.2 9:28 85 137
2184 Richard Reilly 57 M Northport NY 0:58:46.4 9:28 86 137
2185 Jeffrey Chipetine 44 M New Hyde Park NY 0:58:46.5 9:28 299 412
2186 George Flanagan 57 M East Northport NY 0:58:47.4 9:28 87 137
2187 Warren Frank 47 M Hicksville NY 0:58:47.6 9:28 262 370
2188 Lauren Flanagan 22 F East Northport NY 0:58:47.7 9:28 39 68
2189 Andra Feiner 26 F New York NY 0:58:47.8 9:28 90 163
2190 Carol Ropke 45 F Floral Park NY 0:58:47.8 9:28 64 136
2191 Kurt Jensen 46 M Stony Brook NY 0:58:48.3 9:28 263 370
2192 Raymond Kowal 49 M Commack NY 0:58:48.6 9:28 264 370
2193 Sandra Klug 51 F East Northport NY 0:58:49.0 9:28 30 69
2194 Alan Schacter 41 M Syosset NY 0:58:49.4 9:28 300 412
2195 Chris Macknight 43 M East Northport NY 0:58:50.3 9:29 301 412
2196 Eric Berger 38 M Wantagh NY 0:58:50.5 9:29 300 423
2197 Laura Scudellari 16 F Centerport NY 0:58:50.5 9:29 12 40
2198 Lorraine Sullivan 43 F East Northport NY 0:58:52.2 9:29 96 200
2199 Sherry Bellovin 56 F Massapequa NY 0:58:52.6 9:29 8 24
2200 Deirdre Cocks 22 F Northport NY 0:58:53.3 9:29 40 68
2201 Jennifer Redman 32 F Centerport NY 0:58:54.0 9:29 110 222
2202 Karen Catoggio 40 F Nesconset NY 0:58:54.0 9:29 97 200
2203 Christopher Williams 27 M Jefferson Valle NY 0:58:55.0 9:29 120 145
2204 John Mc Manus 80 M Woodside NY 0:58:55.3 9:29 1 2
2205 Meredith Zegley 22 F Hoboken NJ 0:58:55.5 9:29 41 68
2206 Colin Burke 41 M Lloyd Harbor NY 0:58:56.0 9:30 302 412
2207 Martha Reilly 42 F Northport NY 0:58:56.5 9:30 98 200
2208 James Mc Cormack 36 M Holbrook NY 0:58:57.1 9:30 301 423
2209 Michelle Romans 22 F Commack NY 0:58:57.1 9:30 42 68
2210 Cheryl Stratigos 44 F Northport NY 0:58:58.0 9:30 99 200
2211 Paul Nasta 38 M Northport NY 0:58:58.7 9:30 302 423
2212 Margie Knapp 46 F Port Jefferson NY 0:58:59.1 9:30 65 136
2213 Sharon Muller 41 F Northport NY 0:58:59.5 9:30 100 200
2214 Nicole Sysler 28 F New York NY 0:59:00.7 9:30 91 163
2215 Angela Motyka 42 F East Northport NY 0:59:01.3 9:30 101 200
2216 Daniel Brady 55 M North Babylon NY 0:59:01.4 9:30 88 137
2217 Patricia Wengler 28 F Lake Ronkonkoma NY 0:59:02.3 9:31 92 163
2218 John Eagan 57 M Smithtown NY 0:59:02.4 9:31 89 137
2219 Catherine Assalone 36 F Mineola NY 0:59:02.9 9:31 132 247
2220 Brian Boylan 45 M Centerport NY 0:59:03.7 9:31 265 370
2221 Joseph Accardi 44 M Hicksville NY 0:59:04.1 9:31 303 412
2222 Robert Leahy 48 M Kings Park NY 0:59:04.3 9:31 266 370
2223 Angela Drab 25 F East Northport NY 0:59:05.0 9:31 93 163
2224 Patricia Flores 41 F Whitestone NY 0:59:06.3 9:31 102 200
2225 Robert Brucato 48 M Sound Beach NY 0:59:06.4 9:31 267 370
2226 Michael Bonasia 38 M Westbury NY 0:59:06.5 9:31 303 423
2227 Lisa Mensch 25 F New York NY 0:59:07.0 9:31 94 163
2228 Tim Bachmann 40 M Northport NY 0:59:07.1 9:31 304 412
2229 Leigh Keil 30 F New Y Ork NY 0:59:07.4 9:31 111 222
2230 Colleen Fox 39 F Northport NY 0:59:07.8 9:31 133 247
2231 George Gudmundsen 49 M Fort Salonga NY 0:59:08.1 9:32 268 370
2232 Gregory Olivieri 37 M Northport NY 0:59:08.2 9:32 304 423
2233 Vito Vulpis 40 M Farmingdale NY 0:59:08.5 9:32 305 412
2234 Walter Ciskowski 38 M Mineola NY 0:59:08.7 9:32