The 28th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2005 Overall Results

Anthony Famiglietti Kim Pawelek

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Anthony Famiglietti
26
M
New York
NY
0:29:17.1
4:43 1 124
2 Matt Downin
28
M
Norwood
NJ
0:30:01.8
4:50 2 124
3 Karl Savage
26
M
Ridley Park
PA
0:30:34.5
4:56 3 124
4 Chris Lundstrom
29
M
Minneapolis
MN
0:30:38.4
4:56 4 124
5 Teren Jameson
28
M
Salt Lake City
UT
0:30:44.5
4:57 5 124
6 Matt Thull
30
M
Milwaukee
WI
0:31:04.6
5:01 1 233
7 Matthew Byrne
30
M
Philadelphia
PA
0:31:08.8
5:01 2 233
8 Christian Fogarazzo
29
M
Bellmore
NY
0:31:35.1
5:05 6 124
9 John Honerkamp
30
M
East Rockaway
NY
0:32:04.2
5:10 3 233
10 Teddy Mitchell
33
M
Albuquerque
NM
0:32:41.9
5:16 4 233
11 Robert Block
21
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:33:16.9
5:22 1 63
12 Brendan Brown
22
M
Malverne
NY
0:33:25.2
5:23 2 63
13 Dan Mc Grath
22
M
Lynbrook
NY
0:33:25.8
5:23 3 63
14 Morgan Thompson
26
M
Northport
NY
0:33:33.9
5:25 7 124
15 Patrick O'rourke
37
M
Wilmington
DE
0:34:33.8
5:34 1 325
16 Phillip Giackette
16
M
Ozone Park
NY
0:34:57.4
5:38 1 87
17 Kevin Meehan
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:35:16.8
5:41 4 63
18 Kim Pawelek
31
F
Jacksonville
FL
0:35:31.6
5:44 1 188
19 Jason Prieto
25
M
Holiday
FL
0:35:36.5
5:44 8 124
20 Dan Newman
30
M
Manalapan
NJ
0:35:43.2
5:45 5 233
21 Keith Field
44
M
Moriches
NY
0:35:44.7
5:46 1 364
22 Christopher Webber
53
M
Sayville
NY
0:35:47.8
5:46 1 237
23 Kevin Krause
34
M
Shoreham
NY
0:35:50.2
5:47 6 233
24 Martin Knapp
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:35:51.7
5:47 2 364
25 Claudia Camargo
34
F
Danbury
CT
0:36:15.7
5:51 2 188
26 Gavin O'donoghue
29
M
Northport
NY
0:36:29.7
5:53 9 124
27 Jeremy Pilkington
24
M
Allenhurst
NJ
0:36:32.9
5:53 5 63
28 Steven Haller
28
M
Kings Park
NY
0:36:34.4
5:54 10 124
29 Marcin Plachta
33
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:36:36.5
5:54 7 233
30 Anthony Meo
36
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:36:45.8
5:55 2 325
31 Cheri Kenah
34
F
Wall
NJ
0:36:51.4
5:56 3 188
32 Amy Manson
36
F
Superior
CO
0:36:57.7
5:57 1 237
33 Kate Fonshell
35
F
Ardmore
PA
0:37:03.9
5:58 2 237
34 Richard Dela Sota
46
M
Huntington
NY
0:37:09.1
5:59 1 313
35 Michael Flelssner
36
M
Massapequa
NY
0:37:10.4
5:59 3 325
36 Cassandra Goodson
23
F
Chatsworth
CA
0:37:15.3
6:00 1 83
37 August Oetting
15
M
Smithtown
NY
0:37:21.4
6:01 2 87
38 Steven Bono
38
M
Boulder
CO
0:37:22.6
6:01 4 325
39 Lyndsey Webber
23
F
Sayville
NY
0:37:22.7
6:01 2 83
40 Victor Ruggiero
32
M
Denver
CO
0:37:29.7
6:03 8 233
41 Amanda Mitchell
36
F
Ardmore
PA
0:37:34.2
6:03 3 237
42 Travis Tate
28
M
Northport
NY
0:37:35.0
6:03 11 124
43 Russell Perry
43
M
Northport
NC
0:37:37.0
6:04 3 364
44 Steven Steiner
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:37:41.0
6:04 12 124
45 David Spiegel
22
M
Floral Park
NY
0:37:42.2
6:05 6 63
46 Chris Stager
28
M
Waltham
MA
0:37:44.8
6:05 13 124
47 Lisa Pratt
23
F
Provo
UT
0:37:45.4
6:05 3 83
48 Dennis O'brien
55
M
Saint James
NY
0:37:51.2
6:06 1 142
49 William Fodor
35
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:37:53.1
6:06 5 325
50 Michael Robles
47
M
Smithtown
NY
0:37:54.1
6:06 2 313
51 Patrick Mc Closkey
35
M
Bayside
NY
0:37:55.8
6:07 6 325
52 Kevin Carroll
52
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:38:00.4
6:07 2 237
53 Alan Oman
55
M
Babylon
NY
0:38:07.8
6:09 2 142
54 Michael Mc Keever
26
M
New York
NY
0:38:12.0
6:09 14 124
55 Silas Murray
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:38:34.2
6:13 4 364
56 Martin Viera
35
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
0:38:47.1
6:15 7 325
57 Thomas Taylor
44
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:38:48.7
6:15 5 364
58 Stephen Walter
43
M
Miller Place
NY
0:38:55.9
6:16 6 364
59 Chris Delmedico
39
M
Commack
NY
0:39:05.4
6:18 8 325
60 William Walker
34
M
West Islip
NY
0:39:22.0
6:21 9 233
61 Roger Davis
47
M
Rydal
PA
0:39:26.5
6:21 3 313
62 David Noa
46
M
Doylestown
PA
0:39:29.1
6:22 4 313
63 Edward Thrane
46
M
Shirley
NY
0:39:33.4
6:22 5 313
64 William Oehrlein
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:39:42.1
6:24 7 364
65 Gerard Ford
48
M
Massapequa
NY
0:39:45.1
6:24 6 313
66 Stephen Thuilot
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:39:47.5
6:25 9 325
67 Eric Kramer
45
M
Saint James
NY
0:39:47.7
6:25 7 313
68 William Laderer
44
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:39:49.3
6:25 8 364
69 Matthew O'brien
21
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:39:51.2
6:25 7 63
70 Anthony Devito
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:39:55.2
6:26 10 325
71 Brian Schoenfelder
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:39:55.9
6:26 15 124
72 Michael De Micco
56
M
Babylon
NY
0:39:58.6
6:27 3 142
73 Jose Rivera
40
M
Woodbridge
VA
0:40:00.5
6:27 9 364
74 Daniel Himmel
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:40:08.5
6:28 10 364
75 Cindy James
45
F
Flossmoor
IL
0:40:08.8
6:28 1 136
76 Bernard Moore
14
M
Garden City
NY
0:40:09.3
6:28 3 87
77 Timothy Deleo
40
M
Manorville
NY
0:40:13.4
6:29 11 364
78 John Walsh
55
M
Shirley
NY
0:40:13.7
6:29 4 142
79 John Bienus
29
M
Hackettstown
NJ
0:40:17.8
6:30 16 124
80 Camissa Matson
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:40:18.3
6:30 1 144
81 Wayne Unholzer
41
M
Roslyn Hts.
NY
0:40:21.9
6:30 12 364
82 Tom Lightfoot
54
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:40:23.6
6:31 3 237
83 Dean Bruno
35
M
Yaphank
NY
0:40:25.3
6:31 11 325
84 Kathleen Fodor
38
F
Northport
NY
0:40:28.0
6:31 4 237
85 John Melosci
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:40:29.2
6:31 12 325
86 Nicholas Fahlbusch
18
M
Bayville
NY
0:40:38.3
6:33 4 87
87 Sean Laurie
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:40:38.9
6:33 13 364
88 Ali Belicose
23
F
Red Bank
NJ
0:40:39.9
6:33 4 83
89 Lawrence Uhrlass
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:40:44.8
6:34 13 325
90 Brian Quinn
30
M
New York
NY
0:40:53.9
6:35 10 233
91 Michael Hyland
33
M
Melville
NY
0:40:54.5
6:36 11 233
92 Greg Zanieski
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:40:55.9
6:36 14 325
93 Jay Masten
46
M
Bohemia
NY
0:40:56.6
6:36 8 313
94 Chris Adamcyk
39
M
Manhasset
NY
0:40:58.1
6:36 15 325
95 Alex Young
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:40:59.6
6:36 9 313
96 Thatcher Thompson
36
M
Northport
NY
0:41:03.5
6:37 16 325
97 Kevin O'rourke
33
M
Kings Park
NY
0:41:06.8
6:37 12 233
98 Stephen Uresk
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:41:21.3
6:40 17 325
99 Edward Kenyon
27
M
Kings Park
NY
0:41:23.2
6:40 17 124
100 Stephen Melore
42
M
Nrothport
NY
0:41:23.4
6:40 14 364
101 Michael Corr
43
M
Northport
NY
0:41:27.0
6:41 15 364
102 Chris Kito
17
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:41:27.6
6:41 5 87
103 Michael Shea
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:41:28.2
6:41 6 87
104 William Backe
56
M
Long Beach
NY
0:41:31.3
6:41 5 142
105 Mike Baard
50
M
Merrick
NY
0:41:34.1
6:42 4 237
106 Tracey Contant
35
F
Miller Place
NY
0:41:36.1
6:42 5 237
107 Ethan Powell
24
M
New York
NY
0:41:36.7
6:42 8 63
108 Karen Cotty
42
F
East Quogue
NY
0:41:46.4
6:44 1 214
109 Douglas Escher
61
M
Garden City
NY
0:41:47.1
6:44 1 82
110 Jerzy Baranowski
47
M
Muttontown
NY
0:41:47.6
6:44 10 313
111 Paul Giuliani
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:41:48.9
6:44 18 325
112 Steven Toto
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:41:50.7
6:45 13 233
113 Bill Gironda
45
M
Smithtown
NY
0:41:51.0
6:45 11 313
114 Stephen Leone
44
M
Smithtown
NY
0:41:51.8
6:45 16 364
115 Kieran Gibbons
40
M
Northport
NY
0:41:54.7
6:45 17 364
116 Will Sherlin
26
M
New York
NY
0:42:00.5
6:46 18 124
117 Brian Rapp
39
M
Northport
NY
0:42:03.7
6:47 19 325
118 William Mondelli
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:04.2
6:47 12 313
119 Brian Clarke
45
M
Northport
NY
0:42:09.4
6:48 13 313
120 Andrew Wilson
36
M
Greenlawn
NV
0:42:11.1
6:48 20 325
121 Howard Kaufman
46
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:42:11.8
6:48 14 313
122 Peter De Tolla
35
M
Northport
NY
0:42:11.8
6:48 21 325
123 Larry Striegel
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:14.0
6:48 15 313
124 Frank Notarstefano
53
M
Seaford
NY
0:42:18.9
6:49 5 237
125 Chris Berkowitz
23
M
Smithtown
NY
0:42:20.4
6:49 9 63
126 Karen Greco
33
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:42:24.8
6:50 4 188
127 Michael Roux
34
M
Northport
NY
0:42:26.1
6:50 14 233
128 Edwin Canepa
15
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:42:26.7
6:50 7 87
129 Christopher Maher
24
M
Saint James
NY
0:42:27.0
6:50 10 63
130 Mark Kenny
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:30.0
6:51 18 364
131 Suzanne Reese
28
F
Islip
NY
0:42:30.1
6:51 2 144
132 Eric Zimmer
54
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:30.5
6:51 6 237
133 Kevin Kremler
53
M
Hicksville
NY
0:42:32.3
6:51 7 237
134 James Kennelly
41
M
Fairfield
CT
0:42:32.8
6:51 19 364
135 Michael Silver
32
M
Huntersville
NC
0:42:33.9
6:52 15 233
136 Tony Taldone
27
M
Deer Park
NY
0:42:35.0
6:52 19 124
137 Richard Young
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:36.0
6:52 20 364
138 Johan Ahr
42
M
Long Beach
NY
0:42:42.5
6:53 21 364
139 Lynda Hubbard
34
F
Florida
NY
0:42:43.3
6:53 5 188
140 Richard La Mere
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:44.8
6:53 8 237
141 Daniel Demaio
38
M
Massapequa
NY
0:42:46.3
6:54 22 325
142 Vincent Di Canio
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:42:47.4
6:54 9 237
143 Susan Murray
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:42:50.5
6:54 2 214
144 Joseph Celand
50
M
West Islip
NY
0:42:51.2
6:54 10 237
145 Trent Hampton
26
M
Massapequa
NY
0:42:54.2
6:55 20 124
146 Crystal Cammarano
24
F
Pt Lookout
NY
0:42:55.1
6:55 5 83
147 Tracey Magee
37
F
Yardley
PA
0:42:57.7
6:55 6 237
148 Timothy Coutu
44
M
Holtsville
NV
0:42:58.7
6:55 22 364
149 Robert Albanese
48
M
Purchase
NY
0:43:01.4
6:56 16 313
150 Stephen Quirk
47
M
Commack
NY
0:43:05.4
6:57 17 313
151 Chris Mendelsohn
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:43:07.2
6:57 23 364
152 Brian Lehrer
37
M
Flemington
NJ
0:43:08.7
6:57 23 325
153 Patrick Bencivenga
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:43:11.7
6:58 24 325
154 Michael Piscitelli
39
M
Northport
NY
0:43:12.3
6:58 25 325
155 Timothy Kirchner
36
M
Northport
NY
0:43:12.5
6:58 26 325
156 Rick Secor
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:43:13.1
6:58 24 364
157 James Levangie
22
M
Nortport
NY
0:43:14.1
6:58 11 63
158 Richard Campbell
47
M
New York
NY
0:43:14.8
6:58 18 313
159 Josh Chalif
16
M
Huntington
NY
0:43:15.7
6:58 8 87
160 David Krol
46
M
Kings Park
NY
0:43:17.2
6:58 19 313
161 Michael Gross
43
M
Bayside
NY
0:43:17.9
6:59 25 364
162 Joseph Babbino
15
M
Holtsville
NY
0:43:18.0
6:59 9 87
163 John Dallao
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:43:18.7
6:59 27 325
164 Paul Millward
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:43:19.2
6:59 26 364
165 Christopher Richards
44
M
Patchogue
NY
0:43:20.4
6:59 27 364
166 Dennis Ahern
40
M
Kings Park
NY
0:43:21.4
6:59 28 364
167 Jason Ihle
27
M
East Northport
NY
0:43:22.7
6:59 21 124
168 Terence Corrigan
13
M
Northport
NY
0:43:22.8
6:59 10 87
169 Michael Reinesch
47
M
Smithtown
NY
0:43:24.2
7:00 20 313
170 Michael Bonenfant
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:43:24.5
7:00 29 364
171 Andrea Coladner
41
F
Setauket
NY
0:43:25.7
7:00 3 214
172 Andrew Skibins
40
M
Baldwin
NY
0:43:26.4
7:00 30 364
173 Eric Taube
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:43:27.6
7:00 28 325
174 Jim Balsan
43
M
Flushing
NY
0:43:27.9
7:00 31 364
175 Lutz Hoffmann
59
M
Northport
NY
0:43:29.8
7:01 6 142
176 Laura Brown
38
F
Westhampton Bea
NY
0:43:31.1
7:01 7 237
177 John Cooney
38
M
Northport
NY
0:43:31.1
7:01 29 325
178 Christopher Clark
26
M
Yonkers
NY
0:43:32.9
7:01 22 124
179 Dennis Ahern
51
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:43:33.1
7:01 11 237
180 Kevin Daly
35
M
New York
NY
0:43:34.1
7:01 30 325
181 Glenn Netuschil
39
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:43:34.4
7:01 31 325
182 Robert Dealy
36
M
Garden City
NY
0:43:40.6
7:02 32 325
183 Carolyn Dornstauder
43
F
Kings Park
NY
0:43:41.6
7:02 4 214
184 James Maniscalco
47
M
Douglaston
NY
0:43:41.6
7:02 21 313
185 Harry Slutter
46
M
Centerport
NY
0:43:42.2
7:02 22 313
186 Nicole Serio
23
F
Holbrook
NY
0:43:42.7
7:03 6 83
187 Bari-Sue Mermelstein
40
F
East Northport
NY
0:43:45.0
7:03 5 214
188 Paige Yellen
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:43:45.1
7:03 3 144
189 James Aldrich
50
M
Westhampton Bch
NY
0:43:45.3
7:03 12 237
190 Kerri Wingert
26
F
West Babylon
NY
0:43:46.1
7:03 4 144
191 Daniel Mercer
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:43:47.5
7:03 33 325
192 Joshua Tate
24
M
East Northport
NY
0:43:48.9
7:04 12 63
193 Glenn Stone
15
M
Centerport
NY
0:43:50.7
7:04 11 87
194 James Dornicik
29
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:43:51.5
7:04 23 124
195 Christopher Riccardi
25
M
East Meadow
NY
0:43:55.7
7:05 24 124
196 Mark Hulsmann
32
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:43:59.6
7:05 16 233
197 Christopher Hawks
43
M
Wading River
NY
0:44:01.1
7:06 32 364
198 Noreen Gildea
23
F
Holbrook
NY
0:44:01.5
7:06 7 83
199 David Karasik
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:44:02.2
7:06 33 364
200 Michael Radecki
37
M
Centerport
NY
0:44:03.1
7:06 34 325
201 Steve Conroy
60
M
Manhasset
NY
0:44:05.8
7:06 2 82
202 Steven Rapp
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:09.6
7:07 35 325
203 Michael Hervieux
41
M
Mastic Beach
NY
0:44:10.1
7:07 34 364
204 Karl Fassberger
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:10.8
7:07 23 313
205 Ali Mirian
33
M
New York
NY
0:44:11.2
7:07 17 233
206 Daniel Gulizio
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:44:12.1
7:07 35 364
207 Stacy Juckett
34
F
New York
NY
0:44:15.5
7:08 6 188
208 Neil Finkston
38
M
Great Neck
NY
0:44:15.6
7:08 36 325
209 Joseph Condolff
40
M
Northport
NY
0:44:15.8
7:08 36 364
210 Michael Vulpis
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:44:16.8
7:08 37 325
211 John Cannon
34
M
N. Patchogue
NY
0:44:17.9
7:08 18 233
212 Rich Van Helden
43
M
Ridge
NY
0:44:19.4
7:08 37 364
213 Patrick Brennan
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:44:20.0
7:09 38 364
214 Scott Arnel
48
M
Syosset
NY
0:44:22.6
7:09 24 313
215 Thomas Weismantel
38
M
Brentwood
NY
0:44:22.8
7:09 38 325
216 John Klieber
17
M
East Meadow
NY
0:44:23.2
7:09 12 87
217 Douglas Jarrett
33
M
New York
NY
0:44:24.5
7:09 19 233
218 Jose Reyes
37
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:25.2
7:09 39 325
219 Michael Sorrentino
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:44:26.8
7:10 39 364
220 Andrew Renter
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:44:28.4
7:10 40 325
221 John La Greca
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:29.0
7:10 13 237
222 Mary Ramirez
40
F
Nesconset
NY
0:44:29.2
7:10 6 214
223 Thomas Foley
37
M
Massapequa
NY
0:44:29.6
7:10 41 325
224 Larry Eastman
59
M
Bellport
NY
0:44:32.0
7:11 7 142
225 Matthew Reichert
14
M
Centerport
NY
0:44:33.5
7:11 13 87
226 Isabelle Von Althen
44
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:44:34.3
7:11 7 214
227 Mari Jane Nasta
42
F
Northport
NY
0:44:35.7
7:11 8 214
228 James Ryan
22
M
Kings Park
NY
0:44:36.4
7:11 13 63
229 John Kennedy
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:40.5
7:12 14 237
230 Jason Sacca
47
M
Northport
NY
0:44:41.2
7:12 25 313
231 Paul Mullen
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:44:41.3
7:12 40 364
232 John Monahan
38
M
Boston
MA
0:44:42.2
7:12 42 325
233 Robert Harrison
15
M
Northport Villa
NY
0:44:43.5
7:12 14 87
234 Danielle Messinger
27
F
Arlington
VA
0:44:46.0
7:13 5 144
235 Kevin Stepnowski
16
M
East Meadow
NY
0:44:47.3
7:13 15 87
236 Chris Wolf
32
M
Kings Park
NY
0:44:47.6
7:13 20 233
237 Chuck Torzilli
42
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:48.5
7:13 41 364
238 Julie Romano
38
F
Nesconset
NY
0:44:48.8
7:13 8 237
239 James Kushner
34
M
New York
NY
0:44:48.8
7:13 21 233
240 Jeffrey O'neill
42
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:44:49.1
7:13 42 364
241 Jordan Goldberg
47
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:44:50.1
7:13 26 313
242 Henry Rodriguez
38
M
Middle Island
NY
0:44:51.2
7:14 43 325
243 Jaimie Donaruma
26
F
Lake Grove
NY
0:44:52.0
7:14 6 144
244 Sam Austin
22
M
Northport
NY
0:44:52.1
7:14 14 63
245 Elaine Hassan
38
F
Port Washington
NY
0:44:53.0
7:14 9 237
246 John Murphy
41
M
Northport
NY
0:44:53.5
7:14 43 364
247 Samanta Gesuele
25
F
Deer Park
NY
0:44:54.8
7:14 7 144
248 Adam Nislow
37
M
Amityville
NY
0:44:55.3
7:14 44 325
249 Keith Slevin
33
M
Hillsdale
NJ
0:44:55.8
7:14 22 233
250 John Titolo
30
M
Nesconset
NY
0:44:56.8
7:15 23 233
251 Thomas Barry
23
M
St. James
NY
0:44:57.8
7:15 15 63
252 Thomas Herbert
40
M
Bayville
NY
0:44:59.6
7:15 44 364
253 Marco Abarca
50
M
Hicksville
NY
0:45:01.3
7:15 15 237
254 Angela Campbell
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:45:02.1
7:15 8 83
255 Frank Jacovino
46
M
Plainview
NY
0:45:02.2
7:15 27 313
256 Joan Sweeney
41
F
Hollis
NH
0:45:05.5
7:16 9 214
257 John Avondolio
41
M
Avondale
PA
0:45:06.0
7:16 45 364
258 Vincent Delcid
49
M
Bayside
NY
0:45:06.1
7:16 28 313
259 Mark Mc Cain
44
M
North Babylon
NY
0:45:09.0
7:16 46 364
260 James Kilmeade
44
M
Northport
NY
0:45:11.3
7:17 47 364
261 Rachel Sergeant
27
F
West Islip
NY
0:45:13.6
7:17 8 144
262 Stephen Eicher
14
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:45:14.5
7:17 16 87
263 Joseph Liselli
40
M
Melville
NY
0:45:15.5
7:18 48 364
264 Jim Allen
45
M
Syosset
NY
0:45:16.8
7:18 29 313
265 Jack Kohl
35
M
Northport
NY
0:45:17.7
7:18 45 325
266 Peter Fitzpatrick
31
M
Northport
NY
0:45:19.4
7:18 24 233
267 Diana Malkin-Washeim
46
F
Huntington
NY
0:45:21.1
7:18 2 136
268 Michael Nusblat
52
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:45:21.3
7:18 16 237
269 Frank Jozefick
39
M
Milford
CT
0:45:21.6
7:18 46 325
270 Bryan Mangam
39
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:45:22.3
7:19 47 325
271 Jon Wallach
49
M
Levittown
NY
0:45:22.8
7:19 30 313
272 Mark Fleischner
42
M
Holbrook
NY
0:45:24.2
7:19 49 364
273 Joe Giovengo
29
M
Northport
NY
0:45:25.0
7:19 25 124
274 John Antonucci
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:45:25.4
7:19 50 364
275 Gills Rivadeneyra
51
M
Ridge
NY
0:45:27.8
7:19 17 237
276 Glenn Morse
56
M
Massapequa
NY
0:45:28.0
7:20 8 142
277 Eileen Donlon
29
F
Sayville
NY
0:45:28.4
7:20 9 144
278 Alex Flyntz
63
M
Seaford
NY
0:45:30.5
7:20 3 82
279 Benjamin Beavers
32
M
Amityville
NY
0:45:31.5
7:20 25 233
280 Vinnie Grippa
33
M
Ny
NY
0:45:32.6
7:20 26 233
281 Frank Martinez
48
M
Commack
NY
0:45:32.6
7:20 31 313
282 Don Winters
44
M
East Setauket
NY
0:45:34.7
7:21 51 364
283 Matthew Eble
16
M
Ridge
NY
0:45:35.5
7:21 17 87
284 Alan Topel
43
M
Northport
NY
0:45:36.4
7:21 52 364
285 Paul Dinunzio
46
M
Massapequa
NY
0:45:38.6
7:21 32 313
286 Paul Marin
45
M
Emmaus
PA
0:45:39.4
7:21 33 313
287 William Hughes
51
M
Huntington
NY
0:45:41.4
7:22 18 237
288 Justin Caulfield
31
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:41.6
7:22 27 233
289 Richard Wilke
51
M
Bayport
NY
0:45:43.2
7:22 19 237
290 Michael Algios
43
M
Glen Head
NY
0:45:44.0
7:22 53 364
291 Christopher Kern
43
M
Northport
NY
0:45:44.9
7:22 54 364
292 Wendy Rodgers
39
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:45:45.5
7:22 10 237
293 Joseph Burbige
23
M
Babylon
NY
0:45:45.6
7:22 16 63
294 Joseph Fiorillo
39
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:45:47.1
7:23 48 325
295 Charlie Montgomery
42
M
Northport
NY
0:45:48.5
7:23 55 364
296 Melissa Kennedy
56
F
Amityville
NY
0:45:49.0
7:23 1 38
297 Raymond Tiburzi
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:49.5
7:23 34 313
298 Robert Hagedorn
26
M
Northport
NY
0:45:50.5
7:23 26 124
299 Craig Brand
35
M
Coram
NY
0:45:50.7
7:23 49 325
300 Russel Lay
60
M
Little Neck
NY
0:45:51.2
7:23 4 82
301 Robert Dosch
39
M
Northport
NY
0:45:52.1
7:23 50 325
302 Christie Cohn
36
F
Setauket
NY
0:45:54.2
7:24 11 237
303 Kenneth Siegler
39
M
Smithtown
NY
0:45:54.2
7:24 51 325
304 Tom Kavanaugh
44
M
Northport
NY
0:45:56.4
7:24 56 364
305 Tim Rasmussen
43
M
Douglaston
NY
0:45:57.0
7:24 57 364
306 Elaine Gilmartin-Tardo
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:45:58.5
7:24 12 237
307 Terry Allen
35
M
Long Beach
NY
0:45:58.7
7:24 52 325
308 Michael Grace
36
M
Centerport
NY
0:45:59.6
7:25 53 325
309 Kevin Mc Quillan
50
M
Amityville
NY
0:46:01.3
7:25 20 237
310 Erich Veitch
41
M
Centerport
NY
0:46:01.5
7:25 58 364
311 Peter Savino
44
M
Ridge
NY
0:46:01.7
7:25 59 364
312 Grzegorz Petryk
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:02.2
7:25 60 364
313 Jeffrey Cooper
29
M
New York
NY
0:46:02.5
7:25 27 124
314 Denise Burke
42
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:46:05.6
7:26 61 364
315 Anthony Kelly
34
M
Flushing
NY
0:46:08.8
7:26 28 233
316 Magdalena Petryk
42
F
Huntington
NY
0:46:09.2
7:26 10 214
317 Cathie Josephson
47
F
Northport
NY
0:46:09.5
7:26 3 136
318 James Kirby
34
M
Patchogue
NY
0:46:09.8
7:26 29 233
319 Jonathan Cox
31
M
St Louis
MO
0:46:10.1
7:26 30 233
320 Nicholas Leogrande
15
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:10.3
7:26 18 87
321 Emma Riconda
48
F
Northport
NY
0:46:12.1
7:27 4 136
322 Marybeth Wine
22
F
East Northport
NY
0:46:13.4
7:27 9 83
323 Nancy Katz-Johnson
46
F
Trumbull
CT
0:46:16.5
7:27 5 136
324 Trish Dejana
44
F
Patchogue
NY
0:46:16.8
7:27 11 214
325 Danielle Griffin
23
F
West Islilp
NY
0:46:17.1
7:27 10 83
326 Cory Krieger
28
M
Long Beach
NY
0:46:17.2
7:27 28 124
327 Theodore Hughes
40
M
Setauket
NY
0:46:17.7
7:28 62 364
328 Angie Stanifer
27
F
Norwood
NJ
0:46:18.3
7:28 10 144
329 William Lee
37
M
Bayside
NY
0:46:18.4
7:28 54 325
330 Jennifer Jhrlass
31
F
East Northport
NY
0:46:18.6
7:28 7 188
331 Joseph Schoen
35
M
Mountain Lakes
NJ
0:46:19.7
7:28 55 325
332 Tobias Kirby
45
M
New York
NY
0:46:22.4
7:28 35 313
333 Michael Brown
38
M
Northport
NY
0:46:24.4
7:29 56 325
334 Jeffrey Blaine
52
M
Northport
NY
0:46:24.9
7:29 21 237
335 Janine Leveque
40
F
Woodside
NY
0:46:25.1
7:29 12 214
336 Nicole Bertrami
34
F
East Norwich
NY
0:46:26.0
7:29 8 188
337 Tracy Lynch
35
F
Port Washington
NY
0:46:26.6
7:29 13 237
338 Allison Dwyer
16
F
East Northport
NY
0:46:27.7
7:29 1 74
339 Amy Contant
32
F
Miller Place
NY
0:46:27.9
7:29 9 188
340 Christopher Hill
24
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:46:27.9
7:29 17 63
341 Scott Snyder Jr
31
M
West Babylon
NY
0:46:28.2
7:29 31 233
342 Mike Brennan
58
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:28.2
7:29 9 142
343 Alan Hofler
20
M
Mastic
NY
0:46:28.7
7:29 18 63
344 James Cox
33
M
St Louis
MO
0:46:30.5
7:30 32 233
345 Patricia Mc Neill
31
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:30.6
7:30 10 188
346 James Seery
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:46:30.8
7:30 63 364
347 Philip Austen
46
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:46:31.7
7:30 36 313
348 Len Richards
44
M
Jamaica
NY
0:46:32.0
7:30 64 364
349 James Di Maria
48
M
Melville
NY
0:46:32.5
7:30 37 313
350 John Brannelly
30
M
Deer Park
NY
0:46:33.3
7:30 33 233
351 Daniel Price
29
M
New York
NY
0:46:33.7
7:30 29 124
352 Jennifer Elshazly
42
F
Bay Shore
NY
0:46:34.5
7:30 13 214
353 Thomas Withus
23
M
Brentwood
NY
0:46:34.8
7:30 19 63
354 Jim Mc Nally
55
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:35.1
7:30 10 142
355 Nick Eglevsky
33
M
Northport
NY
0:46:35.3
7:30 34 233
356 Hernando Munoz
54
M
Jackson Heights
NY
0:46:36.5
7:31 22 237
357 Michael Greenblatt
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:37.5
7:31 57 325
358 Katherine Farrell
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:46:39.4
7:31 11 83
359 Nilson Traslavina
47
M
Lynbrook
NY
0:46:40.4
7:31 38 313
360 Suzanne Gamez
44
F
New Hyde Park
NY
0:46:42.0
7:31 14 214
361 Mary Fiorillo
39
F
Brightwaters
NY
0:46:42.2
7:31 14 237
362 Peter Pujols
40
M
Northport
NY
0:46:43.3
7:32 65 364
363 Carol Rivadeneyra
41
F
Ridge
NY
0:46:44.0
7:32 15 214
364 Kurt Hubbard
35
M
Florida
NY
0:46:44.3
7:32 58 325
365 James Farley
23
M
Babylon
NY
0:46:45.1
7:32 20 63
366 Jessica Swanson
29
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:46:46.1
7:32 11 144
367 Timothy Hellmuth
26
M
Centereach
NY
0:46:46.8
7:32 30 124
368 Kenneth Amundsen
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:49.5
7:33 23 237
369 Suzanne Litrel
38
F
East Northport
NY
0:46:51.3
7:33 15 237
370 Sean Mc Carthy
37
M
Wading River
NY
0:46:51.3
7:33 59 325
371 Mitchell Pashkin
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:51.5
7:33 60 325
372 Dolores Doman
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:46:51.6
7:33 6 136
373 Robert Savino
45
M
Seaford
NY
0:46:55.1
7:34 39 313
374 Ken Larossa
36
M
Bellmore
NY
0:46:57.7
7:34 61 325
375 Robert Thomson
53
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:46:57.8
7:34 24 237
376 Steve Marino
41
M
Merrick
NY
0:46:58.2
7:34 66 364
377 Jeffrey Kramer
25
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:59.7
7:34 31 124
378 Robert Polizzo
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:59.8
7:34 32 124
379 Drew Leins
29
M
East Boston
MA
0:47:00.2
7:34 33 124
380 Mel Cowgill
68
M
Yaphank
NY
0:47:00.7
7:34 1 25
381 Stephen Albright
47
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:00.8
7:34 40 313
382 Jeannette Dobosz
17
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:47:02.7
7:35 2 74
383 Robert Storm
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:03.7
7:35 67 364
384 Gaetana Smith
40
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:47:03.7
7:35 16 214
385 Stephanie Cosola
37
F
Garden City
NY
0:47:06.7
7:35 16 237
386 Peter Walsh
49
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:47:08.1
7:36 41 313
387 Diane Herbert
35
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:47:08.8
7:36 17 237
388 Jean-Paul Kergaravat
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:47:08.9
7:36 62 325
389 Patrick Keenan
63
M
East Islip
NY
0:47:09.0
7:36 5 82
390 Joseph Albano
51
M
Holbrook
NY
0:47:09.5
7:36 25 237
391 Gregory Gennaro
29
M
New York
NY
0:47:10.4
7:36 34 124
392 Bill Farrell
41
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:47:10.8
7:36 68 364
393 Devin Byrne
17
M
Northport
NY
0:47:12.8
7:36 19 87
394 Bob Elsener
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:13.1
7:36 26 237
395 Bert Voland
41
M
Patchogue
NY
0:47:13.5
7:37 69 364
396 Frank Rhatigan
57
M
Fairport
NY
0:47:13.7
7:37 11 142
397 Gerard Dunbar
53
M
Floral Park
NY
0:47:14.4
7:37 27 237
398 Elizabeth Arato
30
F
Melville
NY
0:47:14.4
7:37 11 188
399 Brent Vinch
35
M
Manorville
NY
0:47:14.7
7:37 63 325
400 Rachel Fuller
29
F
East Rockaway
NY
0:47:18.0
7:37 12 144
401 Mark Di Carlo
35
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:47:18.0
7:37 64 325
402 Timothy Lapalme
42
M
Weston
CT
0:47:20.5
7:38 70 364
403 Kevin Clark
45
M
Syosset
NY
0:47:20.6
7:38 42 313
404 Michael Ryan
46
M
Centerport
NY
0:47:21.1
7:38 43 313
405 Kenneth Hawkins
53
M
Brookhaven
NY
0:47:21.1
7:38 28 237
406 John Huether
43
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:47:23.3
7:38 71 364
407 Nick Fitterman
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:23.6
7:38 72 364
408 Daniel Dellicarpini
29
M
So. Huntington
NY
0:47:24.8
7:38 35 124
409 Jonathan Jurik
33
M
New York
NY
0:47:24.8
7:38 35 233
410 Ryan Quirk
25
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:47:25.3
7:38 36 124
411 Douglas Atkins
25
M
Saint James
NY
0:47:25.5
7:38 37 124
412 Jose Mendez
66
M
Brentwood
NY
0:47:26.6
7:39 2 25
413 Mike Liese
60
M
Northport
NY
0:47:28.2
7:39 6 82
414 Neil Smith
26
M
Plainview
NY
0:47:28.3
7:39 38 124
415 John Hamilton
52
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:47:29.1
7:39 29 237
416 Debra Alesandro
34
F
Northport
NY
0:47:29.3
7:39 12 188
417 Ben Cruz
31
M
Whitestone
NY
0:47:29.4
7:39 36 233
418 Bob Mc Kee
49
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:47:29.5
7:39 44 313
419 Nick Caraccio
41
M
Elmont
NY
0:47:29.9
7:39 73 364
420 William Slane
48
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:47:30.9
7:39 45 313
421 Kevin O'neill
52
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:31.1
7:39 30 237
422 Andrea Rubinoff
50
F
Bear
DE
0:47:31.2
7:39 1 82
423 Michael Moore
48
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:47:31.2
7:39 46 313
424 Steven Schaf
49
M
Commack
NY
0:47:31.4
7:39 47 313
425 Michael Hordy
48
M
Northport
NY
0:47:32.5
7:40 48 313
426 Grady Weber
11
M
Wantagh
NY
0:47:35.0
7:40 1 31
427 Luis Cova
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:47:35.3
7:40 21 63
428 Ralph Murphey
15
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:47:35.7
7:40 20 87
429 Betty Horstmann
60
F
Bayport
NY
0:47:36.6
7:40 1 7
430 John Whitaker
35
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:37.4
7:40 65 325
431 Gary Mazza
51
M
Bellmore
NY
0:47:37.5
7:40 31 237
432 John Messer
35
M
Bayside
NY
0:47:38.4
7:41 66 325
433 Brian Salaway
37
M
Blue Point
NY
0:47:38.6
7:41 67 325
434 Noel Donovan
27
M
Astoria
NY
0:47:38.8
7:41 39 124
435 Philip Schoenfeld
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:47:39.0
7:41 68 325
436 Luis Cifuentes
52
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:47:39.9
7:41 32 237
437 Fabio Velasquez
47
M
Uniondale
NY
0:47:41.4
7:41 49 313
438 Chris Oneill
45
M
Northport
NY
0:47:41.4
7:41 50 313
439 Kyle Yeager
16
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:42.7
7:41 21 87
440 Douglas Graham
45
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:47:43.0
7:41 51 313
441 Sean Clark
33
M
Northport
NY
0:47:44.0
7:41 37 233
442 Elizabeth Shackel
27
F
Port Washington
NY
0:47:44.6
7:42 13 144
443 Ed Schuck
43
M
Levittown
NY
0:47:45.1
7:42 74 364
444 Reedu Taha
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:47:45.3
7:42 14 144
445 Dennis Cleary
55
M
Floral Park
NY
0:47:45.6
7:42 12 142
446 Colleen Puccio
39
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:47:45.9
7:42 18 237
447 James Stanger
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:47:46.1
7:42 69 325
448 Christiaan Ditolla
35
M
Northport
NY
0:47:46.4
7:42 70 325
449 Lorraine Horgan
24
F
Sayville
NY
0:47:47.4
7:42 12 83
450 Deborah Blair
47
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:47:50.4
7:42 7 136
451 Peter Porcaro
45
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:51.0
7:43 52 313
452 Karen Verdisco
35
F
Coram
NY
0:47:51.2
7:43 19 237
453 Timothy Moley
44
M
Melville
NY
0:47:51.3
7:43 75 364
454 Marc Littman
38
M
Port Washington
NY
0:47:51.3
7:43 71 325
455 Luke Kennedy
23
M
Las Vegas
NV
0:47:51.5
7:43 22 63
456 Andrew Kursar
23
M
Plainview
NY
0:47:52.8
7:43 23 63
457 Lisa Lang
36
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:47:53.3
7:43 20 237
458 Steve Stransky
47
M
Mastic Beach
NY
0:47:53.4
7:43 53 313
459 Adrienne Stoller
34
F
Port Washington
NY
0:47:53.4
7:43 13 188
460 Michael Schaubeck
53
M
Middle Village
NY
0:47:54.0
7:43 33 237
461 Alex Fourney
44
M
East Northport
PW
0:47:54.8
7:43 76 364
462 George Smith
16
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:55.0
7:43 22 87
463 Jaime Segura
43
M
Albertson
NY
0:47:55.1
7:43 77 364
464 Gary Hanson
44
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:47:55.1
7:43 78 364
465 Jill Devlin
24
F
Holtsville
NY
0:47:55.2
7:43 13 83
466 David Henderson
59
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:47:55.4
7:43 13 142
467 Brian Neufeld
29
M
Northport
NY
0:47:55.6
7:43 40 124
468 Kathleen Gwydir
31
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:47:57.4
7:44 14 188
469 Bill Heidenreich
33
M
Merrick
NY
0:47:58.0
7:44 38 233
470 Kerry Mc Entee
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:47:59.0
7:44 15 188
471 Laura Soper
40
F
Bellport
NY
0:47:59.7
7:44 17 214
472 Thomas Gozaloff
35
M
West Sayville
NY
0:47:59.8
7:44 72 325
473 David Koyles
42
M
Stonybrook
NY
0:48:00.5
7:44 79 364
474 Paul Moyer
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:00.9
7:44 54 313
475 Cathy Ribando
38
F
Huntington
NY
0:48:01.2
7:44 21 237
476 Raymond Semente
49
M
Saint James
NY
0:48:02.2
7:44 55 313
477 Frank Lofaso
44
M
Melville
NY
0:48:02.7
7:44 80 364
478 Peter Prieto
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:48:03.6
7:45 41 124
479 Lisa Greiner
35
F
New York
NY
0:48:03.7
7:45 22 237
480 Matthew Novak
35
M
Poughquag
NY
0:48:04.7
7:45 73 325
481 Patricia Taylor
28
F
East Northport
NY
0:48:05.5
7:45 15 144
482 George Leeman
46
M
Hampton Bays
NY
0:48:05.9
7:45 56 313
483 Lucia Nicosia
38
M
West Islip
NY
0:48:07.4
7:45 74 325
484 Lisa Vaughan
38
F
Centerport
NY
0:48:07.5
7:45 23 237
485 Kate Ashton
45
F
Northport
NY
0:48:07.8
7:45 8 136
486 Michael O'donohoe
36
M
Northport
NY
0:48:08.4
7:45 75 325
487 Eric Gentry
52
M
Northport
NY
0:48:08.6
7:45 34 237
488 John Selzer
35
M
Smithtown
NY
0:48:09.8
7:46 76 325
489 Colin Davis
12
M
Centerport
NY
0:48:10.3
7:46 2 31
490 Geraldine Hayes
38
F
Northport
NY
0:48:10.8
7:46 24 237
491 Joseph Kanzenberg
49
M
Commack
NY
0:48:11.3
7:46 57 313
492 Robert Herenstein
46
M
Woodbury
NY
0:48:11.8
7:46 58 313
493 Jennifer Brendel
31
F
Huntingtonstati
NY
0:48:12.7
7:46 16 188
494 Jonathan Currie
23
M
Weehawken
NJ
0:48:13.5
7:46 24 63
495 Raymond Maldonado
40
M
Setauket
NY
0:48:13.8
7:46 81 364
496 Susan Viscuso
38
F
Northport
NY
0:48:14.2
7:46 25 237
497 Mark Ricca
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:14.3
7:46 59 313
498 Laura Beck
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:48:14.7
7:46 26 237
499 Elizabeth Opas
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:16.3
7:47 27 237
500 Les Madey
48
M
Westbury
NY
0:48:16.8
7:47 60 313
501 Ann Brooks
40
F
Centereach
NY
0:48:18.2
7:47 18 214
502 Jason Wood
31
M
New York
NY
0:48:18.4
7:47 39 233
503 Glen Wolther
48
M
Jericho
NY
0:48:19.9
7:47 61 313
504 Jennifer Breen
32
F
Port Washington
NY
0:48:20.5
7:47 17 188
505 Liam Knott
28
M
Patchogue
NY
0:48:23.1
7:48 42 124
506 Michael Salerno
56
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:25.2
7:48 14 142
507 Alan Wagman
45
M
Astoria
NY
0:48:26.5
7:48 62 313
508 John Kania
45
M
Wantagh
NY
0:48:29.0
7:49 63 313
509 Christopher Arato
37
M
Baldwin
NY
0:48:29.5
7:49 77 325
510 John Ciambrone
48
M
Commack
NY
0:48:30.0
7:49 64 313
511 Andrew Ranftle
13
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:30.7
7:49 23 87
512 Joyce Ingram
38
F
Kings Park
NY
0:48:32.8
7:49 28 237
513 Andrew Leddy
13
M
Northport
NY
0:48:34.2
7:49 24 87
514 Steven Baruch
37
M
Setauket
NY
0:48:34.5
7:50 78 325
515 Michael Procaccini
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:48:34.5
7:50 40 233
516 Stephen Fullington
32
M
New York
NY
0:48:35.0
7:50 41 233
517 Christopher Decker
32
M
Hicksville
NY
0:48:35.5
7:50 42 233
518 Louis Cothalis
52
M
Douglaston
NY
0:48:36.5
7:50 35 237
519 Luke Alber
12
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:48:36.6
7:50 3 31
520 Bob Farrell
61
M
Riverhead
NY
0:48:37.9
7:50 7 82
521 Stephen Cowie
36
M
Garden City
NY
0:48:38.0
7:50 79 325
522 Ronald Grinnell
53
M
Centereach
NY
0:48:38.7
7:50 36 237
523 Gregory Laut
34
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:39.1
7:50 43 233
524 Evelyn Kenigsberg
48
F
Great Neck
NY
0:48:39.8
7:50 9 136
525 John Carpluk
40
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:48:40.7
7:51 82 364
526 Jeff Lambert
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:48:41.0
7:51 65 313
527 Timothy Odin
12
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:41.3
7:51 4 31
528 Christopher Karlic
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:48:41.7
7:51 80 325
529 Norman Bluth
39
M
Port Washington
NY
0:48:42.1
7:51 81 325
530 Ross Gillanders
29
M
Northport
NY
0:48:42.3
7:51 43 124
531 Richard Duryea
44
M
Northport
NY
0:48:42.7
7:51 83 364
532 Joann Santorelli
48
F
Nesconset
NY
0:48:43.3
7:51 10 136
533 Brion Cobb
54
M
Hempstead
NY
0:48:44.6
7:51 37 237
534 Robert Starke
46
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:48:44.8
7:51 66 313
535 Courtney Wisotsky
23
F
New York
NY
0:48:45.9
7:51 14 83
536 Karl Frederick
35
M
Lexington
KY
0:48:46.0
7:51 82 325
537 Michael Weinstein
22
M
New York
NY
0:48:46.2
7:51 25 63
538 Jeffrey Shoemaker
43
M
East Norwich
NY
0:48:46.6
7:51 84 364
539 Jeffrey Yohai
46
M
Huntington Bay
NY
0:48:48.8
7:52 67 313
540 Oren Iosepovici
34
M
Merrick
NY
0:48:49.3
7:52 44 233
541 Bill Pawlowski
40
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:48:49.4
7:52 85 364
542 Joseph Quinn
22
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:48:50.9
7:52 26 63
543 Maryann Bockrath
42
F
Northport
NY
0:48:51.0
7:52 19 214
544 Albert Jensen
57
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:51.8
7:52 15 142
545 Michael Krummenacker
12
M
Commack
NY
0:48:51.9
7:52 5 31
546 Robert Smith
47
M
Westhampton Bch
NY
0:48:52.3
7:52 68 313
547 John Jurik
61
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:48:52.6
7:52 8 82
548 Douglas Frinquelli
33
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:53.6
7:53 45 233
549 Yariv Leers
39
M
Whitestone
NY
0:48:53.7
7:53 83 325
550 Stephanie Altman
40
F
Great Neck
NY
0:48:53.8
7:53 20 214
551 Robert Martorana
33
M
Jersey City
NJ
0:48:55.2
7:53 46 233
552 Peter Musteric
45
M
E. Setauket
NY
0:48:55.4
7:53 69 313
553 Glenn Glubiak
39
M
Commack
NY
0:48:55.7
7:53 84 325
554 John Mc Elhone
56
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:48:56.9
7:53 16 142
555 Dan Kely
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:57.4
7:53 86 364
556 John Wallace
64
M
Melville
NY
0:48:57.7
7:53 9 82
557 Bill Robeson
58
M
Hicksville
NY
0:48:58.4
7:53 17 142
558 Louis Donofrio
27
M
Berlin
NJ
0:48:58.4
7:53 44 124
559 Robert Goldman
45
M
Flushing
NY
0:48:58.4
7:53 70 313
560 Yoram Haase
50
M
Plainview
NY
0:48:59.3
7:54 38 237
561 Danielle Maca
24
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:49:00.4
7:54 15 83
562 Howie Carpluk
42
M
Yaphank
NY
0:49:00.6
7:54 87 364
563 Richard Mc Grath
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:01.4
7:54 71 313
564 Jack Miller
49
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:49:02.3
7:54 72 313
565 Jerome Sorrentino
42
M
Belvidere
NJ
0:49:02.8
7:54 88 364
566 Don Henninger
36
M
Mt Sinai
NY
0:49:03.8
7:54 85 325
567 Joseph Amplo
28
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:49:04.0
7:54 45 124
568 Scott Fiumara
34
M
Oceanside
NY
0:49:04.3
7:54 47 233
569 Richard Choinski
39
M
Nesconset
NY
0:49:06.1
7:55 86 325
570 Joseph Gallino
46
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
0:49:06.2
7:55 73 313
571 Lynn Perzeszty
42
F
Huntington
NY
0:49:06.7
7:55 21 214
572 C.j. Galdorisi
11
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:49:06.8
7:55 6 31
573 Joshua Levine
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:07.3
7:55 48 233
574 Christopher Gatto
29
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:49:07.4
7:55 46 124
575 Michael Mc Dowell
36
M
Saint James
NY
0:49:08.2
7:55 87 325
576 Matthew Flanagan
37
M
Garden City
NY
0:49:08.4
7:55 88 325
577 Michael Cuttita
37
M
Northport
NY
0:49:09.2
7:55 89 325
578 Eric Moore
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:49:09.2
7:55 49 233
579 Sarah Czeladnicki
28
F
New York
NY
0:49:09.9
7:55 16 144
580 Michael Re
41
M
Massapequa
NY
0:49:10.0
7:55 89 364
581 Lianne Farber
13
F
Northport
NY
0:49:10.3
7:55 3 74
582 Katharine Sacco
36
F
Brightwaters
NY
0:49:10.8
7:55 29 237
583 Kristen Meyer
15
F
Farmingville
NY
0:49:11.0
7:55 4 74
584 Keith Dillon
29
M
West Islip
NY
0:49:11.8
7:56 47 124
585 Frank Hall Iii
25
M
West Babylon
NY
0:49:12.0
7:56 48 124
586 Frank D'anna
49
M
Guilford
CT
0:49:12.6
7:56 74 313
587 James Dougherty
24
M
Northport
NY
0:49:13.4
7:56 27 63
588 Steve Mc Kee
42
M
Wantagh
NY
0:49:13.5
7:56 90 364
589 Ralph Galdorisi
39
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:49:14.4
7:56 90 325
590 Christen Martorana
29
F
Jersey City
NJ
0:49:15.0
7:56 17 144
591 Ed Cleveland
24
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:15.7
7:56 28 63
592 Richard Teubner
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:16.8
7:56 75 313
593 Rosetta Ceriello
40
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:49:17.4
7:56 22 214
594 Ralph Beaver
43
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
0:49:18.5
7:57 91 364
595 Stephen Mc Cabe
53
M
Northport
NY
0:49:18.8
7:57 39 237
596 Gregg Foster
26
M
Commack
NY
0:49:18.8
7:57 49 124
597 Jay Gionet
45
M
Mystic
CT
0:49:18.9
7:57 76 313
598 Peter Nardella
34
M
South Setauket
NY
0:49:20.0
7:57 50 233
599 Ray Giardinello
36
M
Commack
NY
0:49:21.3
7:57 91 325
600 Dave Bingham
48
M
Setauket
NY
0:49:22.0
7:57 77 313
601 Barbara Capri
39
F
East Northport
NY
0:49:23.7
7:57 30 237
602 Michael Fox
37
M
Paramus
NJ
0:49:24.5
7:58 92 325
603 Jim Betz
20
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:25.3
7:58 29 63
604 Bruce Rowland
35
M
West Babylon
NY
0:49:25.4
7:58 93 325
605 David Mayer
55
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:49:25.7
7:58 18 142
606 Jeffrey Weiss
45
M
Muttontown
NY
0:49:26.7
7:58 78 313
607 Robert Gatto
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:49:26.9
7:58 50 124
608 Tedd Drattell
45
M
Syosset
NY
0:49:27.3
7:58 79 313
609 Jim Mc Cormick
33
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:49:27.8
7:58 51 233
610 James Desiderio
41
M
Deer Park
NY
0:49:28.5
7:58 92 364
611 Jacqueline Mihaley
30
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:49:30.6
7:59 18 188
612 Craig Levine
40
M
Merrick
NY
0:49:30.9
7:59 93 364
613 Jack Price
54
M
Shirley
NY
0:49:31.7
7:59 40 237
614 Ryan Snyder
25
M
Kings Park
NY
0:49:32.0
7:59 51 124
615 Richard Norman
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:32.3
7:59 80 313
616 Jill Fitzpatrick
32
F
Massapequa
NY
0:49:33.8
7:59 19 188
617 Joseph Gatto
30
M
Smithtown
NY
0:49:33.9
7:59 52 233
618 Michele Miles
37
F
Massapequa
NY
0:49:34.5
7:59 31 237
619 Doreen Martinsen
44
F
Smithtown
NY
0:49:34.6
7:59 23 214
620 Terry Geist
53
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:49:35.1
7:59 41 237
621 James Wengler
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:49:35.9
7:59 94 325
622 Thomas Henske
33
M
Westport
CT
0:49:36.7
8:00 53 233
623 Jen Gatz
34
F
Riverhead
NY
0:49:37.9
8:00 20 188
624 Debby Burton
38
F
West Islip
NY
0:49:38.0
8:00 32 237
625 Kevin Haniffy
32
M
Williston Park
NY
0:49:38.8
8:00 54 233
626 Elizabeth Jerome
12
F
Northport
NY
0:49:39.6
8:00 1 13
627 Eric Lichten
54
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:49:40.0
8:00 42 237
628 Steve Long
51
M
Northport
NY
0:49:40.4
8:00 43 237
629 Brian Madden
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:49:41.8
8:00 95 325
630 Kevin Husselbeck
33
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:42.2
8:00 55 233
631 Adam Wos
30
M
Garden City
NY
0:49:42.4
8:00 56 233
632 Steve Berg
59
M
Palm Harbor
FL
0:49:42.5
8:00 19 142
633 Laura Fitzgerald
33
F
East Northport
NY
0:49:42.8
8:01 21 188
634 Matthew Zwielich
27
M
Hicksville
NY
0:49:43.1
8:01 52 124
635 Paul Cirrincione
57
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:43.4
8:01 20 142
636 Suzanne Gentry
49
F
Northport
NY
0:49:43.4
8:01 11 136
637 Charles Raps
60
M
Northport
NY
0:49:43.8
8:01 10 82
638 Catherine Oehrlein
52
F
Northport
NY
0:49:44.1
8:01 2 82
639 Jonathan Freed
49
M
Bethpage
NY
0:49:44.2
8:01 81 313
640 Jessica Collura
27
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:49:44.3
8:01 18 144
641 Tammy Walsh
41
F
Northport
NY
0:49:44.4
8:01 24 214
642 Michele Musto
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:49:45.1
8:01 22 188
643 Edgar Montero
39
M
Holbrook
NY
0:49:46.6
8:01 96 325
644 Thomas Persichilli
52
M
Kings Park
NY
0:49:46.8
8:01 44 237
645 Torie Kramer
41
F
E. Northport
NY
0:49:47.1
8:01 25 214
646 Thomas Boylan
52
M
Massapequa
NY
0:49:47.5
8:01 45 237
647 Aaron Lieberman
41
M
Old Bethpage
NY
0:49:47.6
8:01 94 364
648 Maria Mc Manus
47
F
Yaphank
NY
0:49:47.6
8:01 12 136
649 Michael Magee
40
M
Yardley
PA
0:49:47.9
8:01 95 364
650 Allen Huggins
53
M
Kings Park
NY
0:49:48.2
8:01 46 237
651 Ali Bond
14
F
Northport
NY
0:49:48.2
8:01 5 74
652 John Mangione
46
M
Nesconset
NY
0:49:48.3
8:01 82 313
653 Greg Taha
60
M
Northport
NY
0:49:48.5
8:01 11 82
654 Rick Williams
55
M
St. James
NY
0:49:48.8
8:01 21 142
655 Paul Santello
43
M
Los Angeles
CA
0:49:51.2
8:02 96 364
656 Mike Newell
39
M
Port Jeff Stati
NY
0:49:51.8
8:02 97 325
657 Pete Lopez
29
M
Medford
NY
0:49:52.8
8:02 53 124
658 Lynne Lopez
56
F
Medford
NY
0:49:53.2
8:02 2 38
659 Tracy Schnurr
39
M
Deer Park
NY
0:49:53.4
8:02 98 325
660 Donald Vernam
50
M
Shoreham
PA
0:49:53.7
8:02 47 237
661 Stuart Stauber
54
M
Melville
NY
0:49:54.8
8:02 48 237
662 Stacy Smith
27
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:49:56.3
8:03 19 144
663 Fay Eikenes
38
F
Huntington
NY
0:49:56.3
8:03 33 237
664 Simon Ocampo
32
M
Holbrook
NY
0:49:56.6
8:03 57 233
665 Gregg Schwartz
34
M
Woodmere
NY
0:49:56.9
8:03 58 233
666 Owen Kenny
37
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:57.0
8:03 99 325
667 Marjorie Sundquist
32
F
Hicksville
NY
0:49:57.1
8:03 23 188
668 Brooke Mattimore
29
F
Blue Point
NY
0:49:57.3
8:03 20 144
669 Paul Nelson
50
M
Saint James
NY
0:50:00.8
8:03 49 237
670 Mark Gallop
54
M
West Islip
NY
0:50:01.1
8:03 50 237
671 Ben Rivera
38
M
Brentwood
NY
0:50:01.7
8:04 100 325
672 Michael Altieri
55
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:01.8
8:04 22 142
673 Michael Wilder
30
M
Waltham
MA
0:50:02.1
8:04 59 233
674 Stephen Danay
49
M
Wantagh
NY
0:50:02.6
8:04 83 313
675 Scott Maybaum
41
M
New York
NY
0:50:03.8
8:04 97 364
676 John Castella
53
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:04.3
8:04 51 237
677 Andrew Mendelsohn
43
M
Northport
NY
0:50:04.4
8:04 98 364
678 Paul Anderson
43
M
Centerport
NY
0:50:04.9
8:04 99 364
679 Gary Gorske
54
M
Centerport
NY
0:50:05.9
8:04 52 237
680 Jerome Ferrara
55
M
Westbury
NY
0:50:06.1
8:04 23 142
681 Barbara Wirostko
40
F
Huntington
NY
0:50:06.2
8:04 26 214
682 Lisa Panyard
39
F
Northport
NY
0:50:07.3
8:04 34 237
683 Chris Gustafson
40
M
West Sayville
NY
0:50:07.9
8:05 100 364
684 Nicholas Pasyanos
40
M
Melville
NY
0:50:09.2
8:05 101 364
685 Craig Lovallo
28
M
Bellport
NY
0:50:10.0
8:05 54 124
686 James Choisez
38
M
Floral Park
NY
0:50:10.5
8:05 101 325
687 Chris Engelhardt
42
M
Northport
NY
0:50:11.6
8:05 102 364
688 Roger White
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:50:11.7
8:05 103 364
689 Felix Bobe Jr.
30
M
Long Beach
NY
0:50:11.9
8:05 60 233
690 Mark Wax
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:50:12.7
8:05 84 313
691 Anne Barreca
22
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:50:13.4
8:05 16 83
692 Trish Varriale
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
0:50:15.1
8:06 35 237
693 Joseph Clements
30
M
Chesapeake
VA
0:50:15.1
8:06 61 233
694 Michael Magioncalda
45
M
Smithtown
NY
0:50:15.2
8:06 85 313
695 James Rengstl
22
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:50:15.3
8:06 30 63
696 Michael Castro
34
M
North Babylon
NY
0:50:15.7
8:06 62 233
697 Edward Puletz
38
M
Commack
NY
0:50:16.2
8:06 102 325
698 John Latourrette
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:50:16.5
8:06 86 313
699 John Donohue
46
M
Wantagh
NY
0:50:16.7
8:06 87 313
700 Barry Goodman
33
M
Plainview
NY
0:50:17.2
8:06 63 233
701 Chris Scarola
33
M
Maspeth
NY
0:50:18.6
8:06 64 233
702 Terry Froehlich
39
F
Hopewell Jct.
NY
0:50:19.6
8:06 36 237
703 James Orofino
30
M
Northport
NY
0:50:19.6
8:06 65 233
704 Kristin Schmitt
19
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:19.8
8:06 6 74
705 Brian Autz
14
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:19.9
8:07 25 87
706 Tara Smith-Vera
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:50:20.2
8:07 24 188
707 Billy Collura
34
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:50:20.3
8:07 66 233
708 Andrew Barbagallo
15
M
Catonsville
MD
0:50:20.9
8:07 26 87
709 William Pacula
55
M
Garden City
NY
0:50:21.0
8:07 24 142
710 Gerold Geisser
60
M
Northport
NY
0:50:21.5
8:07 12 82
711 Jose Gonzalez
37
M
Bayside
NY
0:50:22.4
8:07 103 325
712 Robert Gelabert
47
M
Northport
NY
0:50:22.9
8:07 88 313
713 Roger Paradine
61
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:50:23.1
8:07 13 82
714 Marc Parrott
27
M
Nesconset
NY
0:50:23.7
8:07 55 124
715 Alexander Hummel
43
M
Northport
NY
0:50:23.8
8:07 104 364
716 Lee Whitmore
40
M
Northport
NY
0:50:25.0
8:07 105 364
717 Patricia Leavy
42
F
Bellmore
NY
0:50:25.1
8:07 27 214
718 Christopher Hurley
31
M
Manorville
NY
0:50:25.8
8:07 67 233
719 Michael Service
63
M
Deer Park
NY
0:50:26.3
8:08 14 82
720 Juan Oliveras
53
M
Northport
NY
0:50:27.0
8:08 53 237
721 Jack Armstrong
34
M
New York
NY
0:50:28.9
8:08 68 233
722 Bruce Mac Corkindale
55
M
Massapequa
NY
0:50:29.6
8:08 25 142
723 Peter Schuman
36
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:30.4
8:08 104 325
724 John Stauber
44
M
Massapequa
NY
0:50:30.4
8:08 106 364
725 Christiane Zoller
40
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:50:31.7
8:08 28 214
726 Kenny Mccallum
30
M
Northport
NY
0:50:32.3
8:08 69 233
727 Victor Rossi
58
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:50:33.5
8:09 26 142
728 Christopher Greene
40
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:50:33.7
8:09 107 364
729 David Fagan
40
M
Long Beach
NY
0:50:34.9
8:09 108 364
730 Richard Cohen
46
M
Melville
NY
0:50:35.2
8:09 89 313
731 Paul Guttenberg
36
M
Blue Point
NY
0:50:38.3
8:09 105 325
732 Michael Fisenne
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:38.7
8:10 106 325
733 Aragorn Batsford
32
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:39.0
8:10 70 233
734 Nicole Lippolis
20
F
Floral Park
NY
0:50:39.6
8:10 17 83
735 Lauren Brown
17
F
Rockville Centr
NY
0:50:40.1
8:10 7 74
736 Graeme Mc Rae
47
M
Palmdale
CA
0:50:41.1
8:10 90 313
737 Kenneth Walsh
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:50:41.4
8:10 54 237
738 Richard Lapalme
36
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:41.6
8:10 107 325
739 Richard Corbo
53
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:41.6
8:10 55 237
740 John Vogt
57
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:43.2
8:10 27 142
741 Maurice O Conner
32
M
New York
NY
0:50:43.2
8:10 71 233
742 Neil Ferrara
43
M
Oceanside
NY
0:50:43.5
8:10 109 364
743 Samuel Carter Jr.
50
M
Riverhead
NY
0:50:43.5
8:10 56 237
744 Bernie Dubin
53
M
Northport
NY
0:50:44.3
8:10 57 237
745 Dawn Kwiecinski
35
F
Wantagh
NY
0:50:44.4
8:10 37 237
746 Christopher Brown
37
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:44.4
8:10 108 325
747 Howard Dubin
26
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
0:50:46.0
8:11 56 124
748 Mary Heller
38
F
Pjs
NY
0:50:46.3
8:11 38 237
749 Matthew Heron
27
M
Miami
FL
0:50:46.5
8:11 57 124
750 Brian Griffin
34
M
Long Beach
NY
0:50:47.2
8:11 72 233
751 Brian Mc Nally
47
M
Northport
NY
0:50:47.4
8:11 91 313
752 Kerry Cusack
30
F
Babylon
NY
0:50:47.8
8:11 25 188
753 Christine Mc Cain
43
F
North Babylon
NY
0:50:49.1
8:11 29 214
754 Beth Petrucci
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
0:50:49.1
8:11 8 74
755 John Greve
50
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:50:49.7
8:11 58 237
756 Todd Warner
31
M
Ny
NY
0:50:50.6
8:11 73 233
757 Arthur Belfer
57
M
Plainview
NY
0:50:51.3
8:12 28 142
758 Christopher Sweeney
41
M
Hollis
NH
0:50:52.3
8:12 110 364
759 Sandra Palmer
56
F
East Setauket
NY
0:50:52.5
8:12 3 38
760 Lori Knapp
49
F
North Babylon
NY
0:50:53.4
8:12 13 136
761 Robert Carberry
44
M
West Babylon
NY
0:50:53.8
8:12 111 364
762 Bill Siegmund
51
M
Hampton Bays
NY
0:50:54.0
8:12 59 237
763 Robert Chester
60
M
Amityville
NY
0:50:54.3
8:12 15 82
764 Daniel Coleman
41
M
Miller Place
NY
0:50:54.4
8:12 112 364
765 Susan Postel
47
F
Commack
NY
0:50:54.7
8:12 14 136
766 James Reilly
37
M
Northport
NY
0:50:55.2
8:12 109 325
767 Timothy Dunn
27
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:50:55.6
8:12 58 124
768 Bruce Van Brunt
51
M
Sayville
NY
0:50:56.0
8:12 60 237
769 Stephen Jambrone
47
M
Bethpage
NY
0:50:56.0
8:12 92 313
770 David Garcia
32
M
Riverdale
NY
0:50:56.2
8:12 74 233
771 Joe Otters
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:50:57.6
8:13 61 237
772 Kyle Lennon
24
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:50:58.3
8:13 31 63
773 Julie Okwit
46
F
Kings Park
NY
0:50:59.0
8:13 15 136
774 Joann Bellistri
36
F
Huntington
NY
0:50:59.3
8:13 39 237
775 Jim Arnone
51
M
Southold
NY
0:50:59.8
8:13 62 237
776 Fabian Samaniego
47
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:00.9
8:13 93 313
777 Gregory Trani
29
M
Jackson Heights
NY
0:51:01.3
8:13 59 124
778 Carrie Nielsen
36
F
Setauket
NY
0:51:01.7
8:13 40 237
779 William Cullen
55
M
Franklin Square
NY
0:51:01.8
8:13 29 142
780 Susan Trainor
42
F
East Norwich
NY
0:51:02.0
8:13 30 214
781 Sharon Tiberia
37
F
East Nowich
NY
0:51:02.4
8:13 41 237
782 Michael Capece
15
M
Houston
TX
0:51:03.1
8:13 27 87
783 Juliana Rakowski
26
F
Toledo
OH
0:51:03.3
8:13 21 144
784 Matthew Motherway
38
M
Centerport
NY
0:51:03.3
8:13 110 325
785 Amanda Stubbs
22
F
Northport
NY
0:51:03.5
8:14 18 83
786 Kevin Freese
18
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:06.3
8:14 28 87
787 Risa Ziegler
45
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:06.9
8:14 16 136
788 Dianne Jiranek
38
F
Saint James
NY
0:51:08.3
8:14 42 237
789 Joe Dooley
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:51:08.6
8:14 111 325
790 Krista Waldhauer
32
F
Northport
NY
0:51:08.7
8:14 26 188
791 Joseph Vierling
40
M
Holbrook
NY
0:51:08.8
8:14 113 364
792 Thomas Albert
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:10.3
8:15 114 364
793 Lindsay Cammarata
22
F
Merrick
NY
0:51:12.0
8:15 19 83
794 Andrew Greenwood
37
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:12.0
8:15 112 325
795 Frank Egan
39
M
Bayport
NY
0:51:12.3
8:15 113 325
796 Zoila Denis
54
F
Kings Park
NY
0:51:12.7
8:15 3 82
797 James Incorvaia
49
M
Westbury
NY
0:51:13.6
8:15 94 313
798 Bill Murphy
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:14.1
8:15 95 313
799 Gary Hyland
51
M
Oakdale
NY
0:51:15.1
8:15 63 237
800 Ryan Murray
13
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:51:15.1
8:15 9 74
801 Brian O'reilly
45
M
Northport
NY
0:51:15.5
8:15 96 313
802 Linda Dean
50
F
West Islip
NY
0:51:15.5
8:15 4 82
803 Christopher Pujols
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:15.8
8:15 115 364
804 Shari Levi
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:51:16.5
8:16 20 83
805 Kelly Macneal
41
F
New York
NY
0:51:17.2
8:16 31 214
806 Matthew Galioto
39
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:18.0
8:16 114 325
807 Robert Howell
34
M
Holtsville
NY
0:51:19.2
8:16 75 233
808 Natalina Cardillo
45
F
Plainview
NY
0:51:19.2
8:16 17 136
809 Michael Reidy
40
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:51:19.3
8:16 116 364
810 Howard Cragg
57
M
Bethpage
NY
0:51:19.8
8:16 30 142
811 Brian Linehan
47
M
Sayville
NY
0:51:20.1
8:16 97 313
812 Christopher Kober
34
M
N. Massapequa
NY
0:51:20.4
8:16 76 233
813 Kevin Hohner
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:20.6
8:16 115 325
814 Chris Fichtl
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:51:20.8
8:16 117 364
815 Timothy Austin
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:51:20.9
8:16 116 325
816 Eric Zehnter
42
M
Mineola
NY
0:51:21.1
8:16 118 364
817 Dean Neumann
47
M
Northport
NY
0:51:21.6
8:16 98 313
818 Glenn Rabin
41
M
Syosset
NY
0:51:22.3
8:17 119 364
819 Todd Eisner
38
M
Commack
NY
0:51:22.8
8:17 117 325
820 Carol Bozzi
55
F
Holbrook
NY
0:51:24.3
8:17 4 38
821 Philip Skuza
36
M
Massapequa
NY
0:51:24.4
8:17 118 325
822 Keri Schmidt
33
F
Riverhead
NY
0:51:24.4
8:17 27 188
823 James Dayton
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:24.9
8:17 119 325
824 Stephen Papageorge
58
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:51:25.1
8:17 31 142
825 Michael Kelly
30
M
Northport
NJ
0:51:25.3
8:17 77 233
826 Joseph Fiorentino
47
M
Deer Park
NY
0:51:26.2
8:17 99 313
827 Perry Zeichner
57
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:51:27.6
8:17 32 142
828 Sean Keely
34
M
Oakdale
NY
0:51:28.2
8:17 78 233
829 Alan Starost
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:28.7
8:18 120 364
830 Kiera Barattini
23
F
Kings Park
NY
0:51:29.2
8:18 21 83
831 Stephen Minerva
40
M
Seaford
NY
0:51:29.8
8:18 121 364
832 David Duryea
40
M
Setauket
NY
0:51:31.1
8:18 122 364
833 Leigh Altieri
30
F
Smithtown
NY
0:51:31.8
8:18 28 188
834 Salvatore De Santis
45
M
Manalapan
NJ
0:51:32.7
8:18 100 313
835 Scott Magee
31
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:51:33.9
8:18 79 233
836 Anna Tesoriero
30
F
Smithtown
NY
0:51:34.0
8:18 29 188
837 Alana Lelo
16
F
Kings Park
NY
0:51:35.0
8:19 10 74
838 Gary Freitag
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:51:35.2
8:19 123 364
839 Beth Dexter
29
F
Bronxville
NY
0:51:36.3
8:19 22 144
840 Aleksandra Bucan
29
F
Oakdale
NY
0:51:37.8
8:19 23 144
841 Nicholas Pagano
15
M
Wading River
NY
0:51:37.9
8:19 29 87
842 Mike Alfano
61
M
Bohemia
NY
0:51:38.0
8:19 16 82
843 Denice Frohman
19
F
New York
NY
0:51:40.7
8:20 11 74
844 Robert Torcivia
46
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:40.7
8:20 101 313
845 Alberto Borello
47
M
Port Washington
NY
0:51:41.0
8:20 102 313
846 Edward Slattery
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:41.2
8:20 103 313
847 David Mammina
51
M
Carle Place
NY
0:51:41.3
8:20 64 237
848 Kristen Donahue
42
F
St. James
NY
0:51:42.7
8:20 32 214
849 Michael Long
54
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:44.0
8:20 65 237
850 John Vlahakis
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:51:44.0
8:20 80 233
851 Daniel Pucillo
14
M
Northport
NY
0:51:44.5
8:20 30 87
852 Scott Brennan
44
M
East Meadow
NY
0:51:44.8
8:20 124 364
853 Dennis Szymanski
46
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:45.1
8:20 104 313
854 Christine Pentecost
38
F
Rockaway Beach
NY
0:51:45.3
8:20 43 237
855 Gail La Rosa
37
F
Holbrook
NY
0:51:45.5
8:20 44 237
856 Kathleen Mc Neill
53
F
Sayville
NY
0:51:45.8
8:20 5 82
857 Laurie Gaudiello
27
F
Coram
NY
0:51:46.1
8:20 24 144
858 William Powell
44
M
Commack
NY
0:51:46.4
8:20 125 364
859 Taylor Lester
10
F
East Northport
NY
0:51:46.4
8:20 2 13
860 Stephen Stolze
55
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:47.0
8:21 33 142
861 Richard Sanders
42
M
Northport
NY
0:51:47.5
8:21 126 364
862 John Ferrante
41
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:51:48.2
8:21 127 364
863 Christina O'brien
40
F
Northport
NY
0:51:48.4
8:21 33 214
864 Frank Priedemann
53
M
Shoreham
NY
0:51:48.8
8:21 66 237
865 John Plate
25
M
Northport
NY
0:51:49.2
8:21 60 124
866 John Galioto
41
M
New York
NY
0:51:49.2
8:21 128 364
867 Peter Lee
24
M
Selden
NY
0:51:49.5
8:21 32 63
868 Joshua Rivera
20
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:51:49.6
8:21 33 63
869 Dennis Howe
62
M
West Babylon
NY
0:51:50.1
8:21 17 82
870 Allan Scarsella
48
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:51:50.3
8:21 105 313
871 Amanda Chaimovitch
27
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:51.1
8:21 25 144
872 Ruben Pinillos
44
M
East Hampton
NY
0:51:53.2
8:22 129 364
873 Donald Kienz
50
M
Exton
PA
0:51:53.4
8:22 67 237
874 Janice De Angelis
41
F
Northport
NY
0:51:53.4
8:22 34 214
875 Vincent Calcaterra
52
M
Commack
NY
0:51:53.9
8:22 68 237
876 Walter Ingram
12
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:54.1
8:22 7 31
877 Frank Spina
38
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:54.2
8:22 120 325
878 Daniel Sforzo
25
M
Centerport
NY
0:51:54.2
8:22 61 124
879 Peter Klann
43
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:51:54.7
8:22 130 364
880 Bill Cleary
46
M
Setauket
NY
0:51:55.7
8:22 106 313
881 Robert Milstein
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:55.8
8:22 131 364
882 John Jensen
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:55.9
8:22 62 124
883 Charles Cusenza
48
M
Syosset
NY
0:51:55.9
8:22 107 313
884 Talia Shachar
25
F
Bayside
NY
0:51:56.4
8:22 26 144
885 Leon Drouin-Keith
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:58.6
8:22 121 325
886 Darlene Urbanski
47
F
Northport
NY
0:51:58.6
8:22 18 136
887 Michael Gronell
45
M
Levittown
NY
0:51:59.1
8:22 108 313
888 Timothy Walsh
45
M
Melville
NY
0:52:00.2
8:23 109 313
889 Gail Goode
47
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:01.3
8:23 19 136
890 Robert Festa
54
M
Northport
NY
0:52:01.8
8:23 69 237
891 Joe Esposito
21
M
Huntington Bay
NY
0:52:02.0
8:23 34 63
892 Terry Bisogno
50
M
New York
NY
0:52:02.5
8:23 70 237
893 Christopher Cook
23
M
Jericho
NY
0:52:03.1
8:23 35 63
894 Karen Grieco
41
F
Deer Park
NY
0:52:03.9
8:23 35 214
895 Leah Raimondi
11
F
Kings Park
NY
0:52:05.3
8:23 3 13
896 Douglas Thomas
41
M
Lancaster
PA
0:52:05.4
8:23 132 364
897 Thomas Demaio
27
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:05.5
8:23 63 124
898 Eric Schmanski
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:05.8
8:24 81 233
899 Kieran Mock
40
M
Hunt Sta
NY
0:52:06.0
8:24 133 364
900 Jens Klene
36
M
Smithtown
NY
0:52:06.0
8:24 122 325
901 Christine Kollarik
31
F
East Patchogue
NY
0:52:06.4
8:24 30 188
902 Kevin Hussey
43
M
Nesconset
NY
0:52:07.5
8:24 134 364
903 Natalia Romero
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:07.5
8:24 31 188
904 Kristin Panettieri
35
F
Centerport
NY
0:52:07.7
8:24 45 237
905 Daniel Over
34
M
New York
NY
0:52:08.4
8:24 82 233
906 Scott Carberry
42
M
Islip
NY
0:52:08.5
8:24 135 364
907 Diana Macholz
39
F
Northport
NY
0:52:08.6
8:24 46 237
908 Susan Crowe
38
F
Port Washington
NY
0:52:11.5
8:24 47 237
909 Brian Miraval
40
M
Massapequa
NY
0:52:11.6
8:24 136 364
910 Guy Raimondi
40
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:12.4
8:25 137 364
911 Robert De Ford
45
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:13.5
8:25 110 313
912 Mark Mennella
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:52:13.6
8:25 138 364
913 Heather Dolan
30
F
Sayville
NY
0:52:14.9
8:25 32 188
914 James Demagistris
38
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
0:52:15.2
8:25 123 325
915 Hildy Mc Carthy
31
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
0:52:15.9
8:25 33 188
916 Ken Schlechter
40
M
Floral Park
NY
0:52:17.3
8:25 139 364
917 Anna Hartley
21
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:52:18.1
8:26 22 83
918 John Garside
32
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:18.2
8:26 83 233
919 Justin House
25
M
New York
NY
0:52:19.0
8:26 64 124
920 John Doukas
23
M
Northport
NY
0:52:20.1
8:26 36 63
921 Fernando Pabon
53
M
Holtsville
NY
0:52:20.4
8:26 71 237
922 Julie Tobin
28
F
Port Washington
NY
0:52:20.6
8:26 27 144
923 Donald Fizzinoglia
55
M
Northport
NY
0:52:21.0
8:26 34 142
924 Tiana Long
25
F
Babylon
NY
0:52:21.1
8:26 28 144
925 Lena Ludwig
46
F
East Northport
NY
0:52:21.2
8:26 20 136
926 Karen Wansor
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:52:21.9
8:26 23 83
927 Glenn Gilbert
43
M
Charlotte
NC
0:52:22.1
8:26 140 364
928 William Canner
31
M
Massapequa
NY
0:52:22.1
8:26 84 233
929 John Gaio
42
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:23.0
8:26 141 364
930 Donald Longo
43
M
Northport
NY
0:52:24.0
8:26 142 364
931 Jennifer Pitti
40
F
East Northport
NY
0:52:24.6
8:27 36 214
932 Stephen Mumm
64
M
Northport
NY
0:52:24.9
8:27 18 82
933 Nick Pandolfo
47
M
Commack
NY
0:52:26.7
8:27 111 313
934 Peter Ilovic
29
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:27.5
8:27 65 124
935 Rolando Cevallos
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:52:28.5
8:27 124 325
936 Joanne Kaufman
52
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:52:28.6
8:27 6 82
937 Sean Ahern
14
M
Kings Park
NY
0:52:28.8
8:27 31 87
938 Jeff Bruno
36
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:52:30.3
8:27 125 325
939 William Provoncha
32
M
Bethpage
NY
0:52:30.4
8:28 85 233
940 Joseph Aylward
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:30.4
8:28 86 233
941 Mio Kitano
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:30.5
8:28 29 144
942 Bethany Scherline
28
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:30.7
8:28 30 144
943 Paul Aloe
48
M
Port Washington
NY
0:52:31.3
8:28 112 313
944 Melissa Rogers
17
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:31.3
8:28 12 74
945 John Rakowski
54
M
Floral Park
NY
0:52:31.4
8:28 72 237
946 Melvin Rolfe
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:52:31.8
8:28 126 325
947 Kerri Mc Elroy
36
F
Garden City
NY
0:52:31.8
8:28 48 237
948 Anthony Heavey
39
M
Garden City
NY
0:52:32.0
8:28 127 325
949 Eric Schramm
17
M
Northport
NY
0:52:32.0
8:28 32 87
950 Peter Magee
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:52:32.6
8:28 143 364
951 Karen Hogan
50
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:32.8
8:28 7 82
952 Eileen Bobelis
42
F
Kings Park
NY
0:52:33.0
8:28 37 214
953 Abbe Kellner
38
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:52:33.3
8:28 49 237
954 Jenney Tesoriero
34
F
Smithtown
NY
0:52:33.5
8:28 34 188
955 Ed Huether
49
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:52:33.8
8:28 113 313
956 Lori Bolger
35
F
Northport
NY
0:52:33.9
8:28 50 237
957 John Del Witt
37
M
Melville
NY
0:52:35.2
8:28 128 325
958 Christopher Boundy
26
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:35.5
8:28 66 124
959 Joanne Howard
36
F
Southampton
NY
0:52:36.1
8:28 51 237
960 Robert Clancey
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:52:37.2
8:29 144 364
961 Lawrence Leek
54
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:37.4
8:29 73 237
962 Chris Ezzo
40
M
Long Beach
NY
0:52:37.7
8:29 145 364
963 Erin Triolo
29
F
Northport
NY
0:52:38.1
8:29 31 144
964 Timothy Eriksen
40
M
Northport
NY
0:52:38.4
8:29 146 364
965 Brian Barbaccia
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:52:38.5
8:29 129 325
966 Olivier Juguet
38
M
Northport
NY
0:52:38.6
8:29 130 325
967 Sheena Dauro
15
F
Centerport
NY
0:52:39.6
8:29 13 74
968 Marion Stanjones
67
F
Northport
NY
0:52:40.0
8:29 1 6
969 Joseph Barberia
40
M
Eastnorthport
NY
0:52:40.2
8:29 147 364
970 Peter Raimondi
50
M
Nyc
NY
0:52:41.0
8:29 74 237
971 Debra Flax
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:52:41.0
8:29 52 237
972 Maryann Carousso
40
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:52:41.6
8:29 38 214
973 Wendy Macgilvray
39
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:52:42.1
8:29 53 237
974 Joe Matthews
46
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:52:42.8
8:29 114 313
975 Brian O'neill
50
M
Wading River
NY
0:52:43.5
8:30 75 237
976 Oliver Ahrens
36
M
Centerport
NY
0:52:43.6
8:30 131 325
977 Rosemary Whisler
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:52:43.8
8:30 54 237
978 Gary Suanders
47
M
Central Islip
NY
0:52:44.7
8:30 115 313
979 Michael O'donnell
39
M
Northport
NY
0:52:45.6
8:30 132 325
980 Sylvan Martin
55
M
Holbrook
NY
0:52:45.6
8:30 35 142
981 James Furey
47
M
Garden City
NY
0:52:45.8
8:30 116 313
982 Patricia Gregory
54
F
Bayport
NY
0:52:45.9
8:30 8 82
983 Robert Spiller
54
M
Northport
NY
0:52:45.9
8:30 76 237
984 Stewart Wolf
49
M
North Babylon
NY
0:52:46.4
8:30 117 313
985 Frank Vetro
33
M
Shirley
NY
0:52:47.1
8:30 87 233
986 Kerry Lind
22
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:47.7
8:30 24 83
987 John Bugden
48
M
Bellport
NY
0:52:48.1
8:30 118 313
988 Larry Kurtzman
42
M
Plainview
NY
0:52:52.2
8:31 148 364
989 Nicole Plourde
20
F
Naugatuck
CT
0:52:53.0
8:31 25 83
990 Dennis Schug
31
M
Blue Point
NY
0:52:53.3
8:31 88 233
991 Lars Olander
42
M
Northport
NY
0:52:53.6
8:31 149 364
992 Thomas Licetti
46
M
Jericho
NY
0:52:54.1
8:31 119 313
993 Denise Thuilot
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:52:54.3
8:31 55 237
994 Robert Meyerson
51
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:52:54.8
8:31 77 237
995 Cody Beck
15
M
Northport
NY
0:52:55.7
8:32 33 87
996 Ernest Krummenacker
48
M
Commack
NY
0:52:55.9
8:32 120 313
997 Juan Carlos Pabon
43
M
Holtsville
NY
0:52:56.8
8:32 150 364
998 Brian Mannix
31
M
Commack
NY
0:52:57.3
8:32 89 233
999 Marie Cimaglia
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:52:58.2
8:32 32 144
1000 Eileen Reda
40
F
Massapequa
NY
0:52:59.0
8:32 39 214
1001 Alexandra Hurley
38
F
West Sayville
NY
0:52:59.2
8:32 56 237
1002 David Lentinello
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:59.3
8:32 151 364
1003 Jennifer Lindstadt
30
F
Smithtown
NY
0:53:00.2
8:32 35 188
1004 Christine Mc Namara
26
F
Selden
NY
0:53:00.3
8:32 33 144
1005 Stephen Joachim
34
M
Bayside
NY
0:53:00.4
8:32 90 233
1006 Patricia Guglielmino
46
F
Northport
NY
0:53:00.9
8:32 21 136
1007 Daniel Melore
37
M
New York
NY
0:53:00.9
8:32 133 325
1008 Maria Passanante
41
F
Setauket
NY
0:53:02.3
8:33 40 214
1009 Bryan Jackson
20
M
Northport
NY
0:53:02.4
8:33 37 63
1010 William Rueger
37
M
Bronx
NY
0:53:02.6
8:33 134 325
1011 Vincent Digirolamo
50
M
Setauket
NY
0:53:02.8
8:33 78 237
1012 Karen Magee
35
F
Smithtown
NY
0:53:03.2
8:33 57 237
1013 Herman Byng
53
M
Central Islip
NY
0:53:04.0
8:33 79 237
1014 Carl Reinesch
42
M
Northport
NY
0:53:05.4
8:33 152 364
1015 David Blackwood
54
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:53:05.4
8:33 80 237
1016 Jack Mc Nally
51
M
Middle Island
NY
0:53:05.6
8:33 81 237
1017 Jeff Levick
42
M
Nesconset
NY
0:53:05.7
8:33 153 364
1018 Lorna Short
45
F
Centerport
NY
0:53:06.0
8:33 22 136
1019 Michelle Walden
21
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:53:06.5
8:33 26 83
1020 Bob Sendel
47
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:53:07.3
8:33 121 313
1021 Amanda Goddard
45
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:53:07.5
8:33 23 136
1022 Bob Kuenzller
43
M
Medford
NY
0:53:07.9
8:34 154 364
1023 Joseph Gillespie
41
M
Freeport
NY
0:53:08.3
8:34 155 364
1024 Christopher Maione
44
M
Melville
NY
0:53:09.1
8:34 156 364
1025 Paul Havrilla
42
M
Northport
NY
0:53:09.7
8:34 157 364
1026 Jackie Hughes
30
F
Smithtown
NY
0:53:09.8
8:34 36 188
1027 Andrew Burns
41
M
Northport
NY
0:53:10.4
8:34 158 364
1028 Dan Chisholm
42
M
Northport
NY
0:53:10.4
8:34 159 364
1029 Christopher Giarraputo
39
M
Garden City
NY
0:53:10.5
8:34 135 325
1030 Robert Vecchione
39
M
Merrick
NY
0:53:11.3
8:34 136 325
1031 Bevin Miller
29
F
Huntington
NY
0:53:12.2
8:34 34 144
1032 William Gustafson
51
M
East Islip
NY
0:53:12.4
8:34 82 237
1033 David Philippi
50
M
Queens Village
NY
0:53:14.4
8:35 83 237
1034 Eric Krone
51
M
Sunnyside
NY
0:53:15.8
8:35 84 237
1035 Mark Dentale
44
M
Northport
NY
0:53:17.2
8:35 160 364
1036 Joseph Maritato
44
M
Northport
NY
0:53:17.3
8:35 161 364
1037 Tom Maritato
56
M
Northport
NY
0:53:17.5
8:35 36 142
1038 Daniel Murphy
39
M
Nesconset
NY
0:53:18.7
8:35 137 325
1039 Paul Johnson
47
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:18.8
8:35 122 313
1040 Kyle Anderson
14
M
Northport
NY
0:53:19.2
8:35 34 87
1041 Joshua Glick
43
M
Great Neck
NY
0:53:19.9
8:35 162 364
1042 Louise Senato
42
F
Merrick
NY
0:53:20.7
8:36 41 214
1043 Judi Gallop
54
F
West Islip
NY
0:53:21.4
8:36 9 82
1044 Michael Brown
29
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:53:22.6
8:36 67 124
1045 Craig Asher
39
M
Northport
NY
0:53:23.3
8:36 138 325
1046 Frank Hippler
70
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:53:23.3
8:36 1 10
1047 Karrie Kruger
30
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:53:23.5
8:36 37 188
1048 Kevin Thalmann
35
M
New York
NY
0:53:23.7
8:36 139 325
1049 Sheila Mc Kinney
40
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:53:23.9
8:36 42 214
1050 Noel Stapleton
27
M
New York
NY
0:53:24.9
8:36 68 124
1051 Kenneth Tracy
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:25.0
8:36 123 313
1052 John Boyle
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:25.5
8:36 163 364
1053 Kenneth Junge
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:25.9
8:36 164 364
1054 Richard Odin
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:27.5
8:37 165 364
1055 Edward Mulroy
36
M
North Babylon
NY
0:53:27.6
8:37 140 325
1056 Melvin Rolfe
56
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:53:27.8
8:37 37 142
1057 Larry Liquori
58
M
Kings Park
NY
0:53:28.5
8:37 38 142
1058 Dawn Testa
34
F
Bayport
NY
0:53:29.2
8:37 38 188
1059 Keith Higgins
41
M
Babylon
NY
0:53:30.2
8:37 166 364
1060 James Maag
30
M
Northport
NY
0:53:30.7
8:37 91 233
1061 Matt London
23
M
New York
NY
0:53:30.7
8:37 38 63
1062 Gary Ranftle
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:53:30.9
8:37 124 313
1063 John Amodeo
44
M
Melville
NY
0:53:31.3
8:37 167 364
1064 Christopher Ferreri
34
M
Melville
NY
0:53:31.3
8:37 92 233
1065 William Seng
52
M
Glen Head
NY
0:53:31.5
8:37 85 237
1066 David Case
47
M
Briarwood
NY
0:53:31.7
8:37 125 313
1067 Ted Peffer
39
M
Providence
RI
0:53:33.4
8:38 141 325
1068 David Mascarella
35
M
East Northport
NV
0:53:33.9
8:38 142 325
1069 Tom Case
49
M
Longbeach
NY
0:53:34.4
8:38 126 313
1070 Patti Trombetta
37
F
Holbrook
NY
0:53:34.5
8:38 58 237
1071 David Hymson
49
M
Commack
NY
0:53:35.1
8:38 127 313
1072 Robert Cammarata
61
M
Merrick
NY
0:53:35.7
8:38 19 82
1073 Benjamin Kramer
13
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:35.9
8:38 35 87
1074 Eileen Pandolfo
44
F
Commack
NY
0:53:36.2
8:38 43 214
1075 Laura Morrison
34
F
Melville
NY
0:53:38.0
8:38 39 188
1076 Herb Laxton
38
M
Holbrook
NY
0:53:38.3
8:38 143 325
1077 Jr Pinna
18
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:39.0
8:39 36 87
1078 Dennis Gowen
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:53:39.2
8:39 168 364
1079 John Staudt
38
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:53:39.4
8:39 144 325
1080 John Barbaccia
43
M
Pittsford
NY
0:53:39.5
8:39 169 364
1081 Nicole Deboer
15
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:53:39.7
8:39 14 74
1082 Tomoko Matsunaga
29
F
Woodbudy
NY
0:53:39.8
8:39 35 144
1083 James Rea
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:39.9
8:39 170 364
1084 Tricia Newman
42
F
East Northport
NY
0:53:40.1
8:39 44 214
1085 Adam Wor
30
M
Mineola
NY
0:53:40.2
8:39 93 233
1086 James Clark
42
M
Seaford
NY
0:53:40.3
8:39 171 364
1087 Jim Knott
34
M
Patchogue
NY
0:53:40.7
8:39 94 233
1088 Norman Gordon
58
M
Bayside
NY
0:53:41.3
8:39 39 142
1089 Katharine Hogan
22
F
Huntington
NY
0:53:41.6
8:39 27 83
1090 Michael Barra
56
M
Setauket
NY
0:53:42.0
8:39 40 142
1091 Michael Sillat
34
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:42.2
8:39 95 233
1092 Dan Debono
36
M
Northport
NY
0:53:42.3
8:39 145 325
1093 Peter Baigent
59
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:53:42.8
8:39 41 142
1094 James Dipelesi
54
M
Kings Park
NY
0:53:43.0
8:39 86 237
1095 Keith Spira
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:53:43.0
8:39 128 313
1096 Christine Portela
40
F
Glen Head
NY
0:53:43.1
8:39 45 214
1097 Scott Batterberry
39
M
Sayville
NY
0:53:43.8
8:39 146 325
1098 Sandy Schindel
68
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:44.0
8:39 3 25
1099 Matthew Hancock
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:44.6
8:39 147 325
1100 Terri Coyle
33
F
Oceanside
NY
0:53:45.3
8:40 40 188
1101 Michael Singer
38
M
New York
NY
0:53:45.4
8:40 148 325
1102 Frank Tinelli
40
M
Levittown
NY
0:53:45.8
8:40 172 364
1103 Christopher Costello
17
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:45.8
8:40 37 87
1104 Albert Toskas
33
M
Bellerose
NY
0:53:46.1
8:40 96 233
1105 Denise Chimienti
28
F
Middle Village
NY
0:53:46.3
8:40 36 144
1106 Brad Lange
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:46.5
8:40 173 364
1107 Patrick Slutter
13
M
Centerport
NY
0:53:46.9
8:40 38 87
1108 Peter Daly
13
M
Northport
NY
0:53:47.8
8:40 39 87
1109 Paul Ronan
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:53:47.9
8:40 174 364
1110 Bruce Stollmack
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:48.8
8:40 175 364
1111 Joseph Aliperti
55
M
Commack
NY
0:53:49.3
8:40 42 142
1112 Anthony Gengenbach
36
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:49.4
8:40 149 325
1113 Christopher Callahan
27
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:50.7
8:40 69 124
1114 Barbara Colella
38
F
East Northport
NY
0:53:51.0
8:40 59 237
1115 Ron Stepnowski
52
M
East Meadow
NY
0:53:51.0
8:40 87 237
1116 Diane Pivarsky-Lane
47
F
Voorhees
NJ
0:53:51.4
8:41 24 136
1117 Richard Orofino
36
M
Northport
NY
0:53:51.5
8:41 150 325
1118 Jeffrey Toscano
33
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:53:51.6
8:41 97 233
1119 Joseph Fitzgerald
63
M
East Setauket
NY
0:53:51.9
8:41 20 82
1120 Michael Heyer
30
M
Hicksville
NY
0:53:52.1
8:41 98 233
1121 Tsuyoshi Niimura
32
M
Wesrbury
NY
0:53:52.4
8:41 99 233
1122 Christopher Rallo
24
M
Northport
NY
0:53:53.2
8:41 39 63
1123 Patrick Mc Laughlin
49
M
Seaford
NY
0:53:53.6
8:41 129 313
1124 Charles Le Porin
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:53:54.7
8:41 176 364
1125 Christopher Hamilton
24
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:53:55.4
8:41 40 63
1126 John Conklin
48
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:55.8
8:41 130 313
1127 Andrew Hickerson
33
M
Northport
NY
0:53:56.0
8:41 100 233
1128 Robert Gilmor
40
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:56.2
8:41 177 364
1129 Oriel Mor
44
M
Great Neck
NY
0:53:56.3
8:41 178 364
1130 Kristina Mitchell
19
F
Oakdale
NY
0:53:56.8
8:41 15 74
1131 George Pullis
62
M
Centerport
NY
0:53:56.9
8:41 21 82
1132 John Garvey
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:53:57.1
8:41 179 364
1133 Tom Butcher
51
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:53:58.0
8:42 88 237
1134 Scott Greenwood
32
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:58.8
8:42 101 233
1135 Katie Mitchell
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:53:59.5
8:42 37 144
1136 Joseph Ronzo
32
M
Amityville
NY
0:54:00.2
8:42 102 233
1137 James Frevola
53
M
Northport
NY
0:54:00.7
8:42 89 237
1138 Richard Pederson
44
M
Saint James
NY
0:54:02.7
8:42 180 364
1139 Ronald Storch
39
M
Woodbury
NY
0:54:03.2
8:42 151 325
1140 Leslie Arent
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:54:03.4
8:42 25 136
1141 Derek Greene
14
M
Northport
NY
0:54:03.7
8:43 40 87
1142 Stephen Jimenez
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:03.8
8:43 152 325
1143 Allison Quinlan
30
F
Long Beach
NY
0:54:04.0
8:43 41 188
1144 Elizabeth Keely
35
F
Oakdale
NY
0:54:04.1
8:43 60 237
1145 Matthew Connolly
31
M
Melville
NY
0:54:04.2
8:43 103 233
1146 Andrew Berlin
29
M
Long Beach
NY
0:54:04.2
8:43 70 124
1147 Pat Cash
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:05.1
8:43 71 124
1148 Jason Katz
38
M
Plainview
NY
0:54:05.6
8:43 153 325
1149 Kristen Weaver
30
F
New York
NY
0:54:06.8
8:43 42 188
1150 Mike Weaver
62
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:54:06.8
8:43 22 82
1151 Jason Bendjy
24
M
Manorville
NY
0:54:07.0
8:43 41 63
1152 Mike Flynn
47
M
West Babylon
NY
0:54:07.3
8:43 131 313
1153 Andra Dallas
28
F
New York
NY
0:54:07.7
8:43 38 144
1154 Colleen Ryan
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:07.8
8:43 16 74
1155 Mark Drago
23
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:54:07.8
8:43 42 63
1156 Bryan Colella
13
M
Kings Park
NY
0:54:08.5
8:43 41 87
1157 George Hubbard
64
M
East Islip
NY
0:54:08.8
8:43 23 82
1158 Kevin Cavanaugh
31
M
New Paltz
NY
0:54:09.0
8:43 104 233
1159 Robby Kraatz
15
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:54:10.0
8:44 42 87
1160 Lionel Carter
32
M
Richmond Hill
NY
0:54:10.0
8:44 105 233
1161 Peter Goldfeder
42
M
Roslyn
NY
0:54:10.1
8:44 181 364
1162 John De Spagna
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:10.9
8:44 182 364
1163 Mike Bonasia
62
M
Westbury
NY
0:54:11.7
8:44 24 82
1164 Louis De Brino
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:11.9
8:44 154 325
1165 Lisa Snellinger
23
F
Wantagh
NY
0:54:12.4
8:44 28 83
1166 Charles Donnelly
42
M
Melville
NY
0:54:12.5
8:44 183 364
1167 Lawrence Schwartz
56
M
Little Neck
NY
0:54:12.5
8:44 43 142
1168 John Costello
40
M
Northport
NY
0:54:12.7
8:44 184 364
1169 Paul Larkin
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:13.0
8:44 155 325
1170 Stephanie Castro
32
F
North Babylon
NY
0:54:13.3
8:44 43 188
1171 Joseph Arcand
37
M
Oakdale
NY
0:54:15.1
8:44 156 325
1172 Anthony Ianella
49
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:15.2
8:44 132 313
1173 Jay Keller
45
M
Merrick
NY
0:54:15.5
8:44 133 313
1174 Edward Dana
48
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:54:15.7
8:44 134 313
1175 Joseph Wasilus
53
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:15.7
8:44 90 237
1176 Howie Hopkins
51
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:54:15.8
8:44 91 237
1177 Colin Anderson
14
M
Northport
NY
0:54:15.8
8:44 43 87
1178 Edward Hubbard
48
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:54:16.1
8:45 135 313
1179 James Moran
61
M
Garden City
NY
0:54:16.2
8:45 25 82
1180 Carleen Russo
35
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:54:16.8
8:45 61 237
1181 Bart Kipnes
37
M
Centerport
NY
0:54:18.2
8:45 157 325
1182 Amber Hall
36
F
Bedford
NY
0:54:18.5
8:45 62 237
1183 John Abernathy
52
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:54:18.6
8:45 92 237
1184 Michael O'brien
35
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
0:54:19.7
8:45 158 325
1185 Christopher Gaumet
38
M
Bellport
NY
0:54:19.7
8:45 159 325
1186 Dustin Chase
64
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:54:20.0
8:45 26 82
1187 John Pinezich
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:20.2
8:45 136 313
1188 Marni Manikas
36
F
Commack
NY
0:54:20.3
8:45 63 237
1189 Christopher O'boyle
30
M
Flushing
NY
0:54:20.7
8:45 106 233
1190 Richard Rhodes
51
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:20.8
8:45 93 237
1191 Kerry Prep
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:21.3
8:45 137 313
1192 Kristen Parris-Dixon
30
F
East Patchogue
NY
0:54:21.4
8:45 44 188
1193 Sharon Erb
34
F
Shoreham
NY
0:54:21.6
8:45 45 188
1194 Aly Chesloff
25
F
Plainview
NY
0:54:21.8
8:45 39 144
1195 Jeremy Johnson
29
M
Shirley
NY
0:54:22.0
8:45 72 124
1196 George Brooks
49
M
Northport
NY
0:54:22.2
8:45 138 313
1197 William Nestor Iii
26
M
Northport
NY
0:54:22.2
8:45 73 124
1198 Marilyn Rubenstein
40
F
Northport
NY
0:54:23.4
8:46 46 214
1199 Giovanni Maturo
22
M
Floral Park
NY
0:54:23.6
8:46 43 63
1200 Ira Kantor
41
M
Northport
NY
0:54:24.0
8:46 185 364
1201 Kathleen Magioncalda
44
F
Smithtown
NY
0:54:24.1
8:46 47 214
1202 William Capece
47
M
Houston
TX
0:54:24.9
8:46 139 313
1203 Erik Mogavero
34
M
Westbury
NY
0:54:26.0
8:46 107 233
1204 Kerry Kneitel
48
M
Speonk
NY
0:54:26.2
8:46 140 313
1205 David Jurman
32
M
New York
NY
0:54:26.7
8:46 108 233
1206 Mary Fraker
49
F
East Islip
NY
0:54:27.6
8:46 26 136
1207 Christina Heller
30
F
New York
NY
0:54:28.0
8:46 46 188
1208 Matt Wunsch
17
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:28.4
8:46 44 87
1209 James Wegrzyn
60
M
Brookhaven
NY
0:54:28.8
8:47 27 82
1210 Keith Mc Laughlin
39
M
Eatons Neck
NY
0:54:29.1
8:47 160 325
1211 Douglas Sommer
55
M
East Rockaway
NY
0:54:29.1
8:47 44 142
1212 Douglas Antaky
39
M
Deer Park
NY
0:54:29.7
8:47 161 325
1213 Dwayne Valentine
41
M
Hempstead
NY
0:54:30.0
8:47 186 364
1214 Daryl Quinones
36
M
Ridge
NY
0:54:30.0
8:47 162 325
1215 Lisa Hughey
25
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:54:30.2
8:47 40 144
1216 Tammy Keffas
30
F
Blue Point
NY
0:54:30.5
8:47 47 188
1217 Joseph Mitla
55
M
Deer Park
NY
0:54:31.0
8:47 45 142
1218 William Mc Donald
33
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:31.9
8:47 109 233
1219 Robert Scherer
42
M
Northport
NY
0:54:32.2
8:47 187 364
1220 Michael Kenna
45
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:54:32.7
8:47 141 313
1221 Linda Valla
34
F
Albertson
NY
0:54:33.0
8:47 48 188
1222 Jerome Minerva
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:33.3
8:47 163 325
1223 Whitney La Costa
29
F
Northport
NY
0:54:33.5
8:47 41 144
1224 Monica Schoeps
34
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:33.8
8:47 49 188
1225 Ronald Helin
66
M
Setauket
NY
0:54:34.9
8:48 4 25
1226 Larry Oliva
61
M
Wantagh
NY
0:54:35.1
8:48 28 82
1227 Kevin Glupe
36
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:35.3
8:48 164 325
1228 Karissa Coneys
15
F
Centerport
NY
0:54:35.3
8:48 17 74
1229 Bob Faivre
48
M
East Islip
NY
0:54:36.0
8:48 142 313
1230 Dianne Dawson
43
F
Huntington
NY
0:54:36.4
8:48 48 214
1231 Christopher Power
48
M
Prt Jefferson S
NY
0:54:37.0
8:48 143 313
1232 Ronni Marangoni
25
F
Coram
NY
0:54:37.4
8:48 42 144
1233 Darren Feeney
33
M
Boston
MA
0:54:37.7
8:48 110 233
1234 Mark Mc Ateer
43
M
Northport
NY
0:54:37.8
8:48 188 364
1235 Robert Friedman
41
M
Port Washington
NY
0:54:37.8
8:48 189 364
1236 Alyssa Brady
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:39.0
8:48 18 74
1237 Manfred Jaspersen
53
M
Northport
NY
0:54:39.1
8:48 94 237
1238 Delores Vogt
45
F
Huntington
NY
0:54:39.6
8:48 27 136
1239 Carl Avino
52
M
Northport
NY
0:54:40.0
8:48 95 237
1240 Jonathan Hatch
50
M
Northport
NY
0:54:40.6
8:48 96 237
1241 Victoria Terenzi
42
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:54:40.7
8:48 49 214
1242 Sharon Siegel
28
F
Huntington
NY
0:54:41.1
8:49 43 144
1243 Sarah Zieve
10
F
Northport
NY
0:54:41.4
8:49 4 13
1244 Stephanie Altman
30
F
Babylon
NY
0:54:41.6
8:49 50 188
1245 Marisa Schmit
22
F
Northport
NY
0:54:41.9
8:49 29 83
1246 Shari Slepian
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:54:42.2
8:49 50 214
1247 Craig Gitlitz
47
M
Centerport
NY
0:54:42.8
8:49 144 313
1248 Joe Dwyer
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:42.9
8:49 145 313
1249 Karen Sullivan
38
F
Centerport
NY
0:54:43.1
8:49 64 237
1250 Robert Youllar
25
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:43.2
8:49 74 124
1251 Javier Toro
55
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:54:43.9
8:49 46 142
1252 Tara Sigillo
27
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:54:45.6
8:49 44 144
1253 Christopher Lomot
31
M
Baldwin
NY
0:54:45.7
8:49 111 233
1254 Timothy Barrett
34
M
Merrick
NY
0:54:46.1
8:49 112 233
1255 Michael Murphy
27
M
East Islip
NY
0:54:46.9
8:49 75 124
1256 Jennifer Bluth
35
F
Port Washington
NY
0:54:47.2
8:50 65 237
1257 Jennifer Alt
42
F
Baldwin
NY
0:54:48.5
8:50 51 214
1258 Gregory Olivieri
39
M
Northport
NY
0:54:48.6
8:50 165 325
1259 Elizbeth Puliafico
25
F
Northport
NY
0:54:48.9
8:50 45 144
1260 Jocelyn Parrott
22
F
Nesconset
NY
0:54:49.0
8:50 30 83
1261 John Irwin
55
M
Commack
NY
0:54:49.1
8:50 47 142
1262 Lawrence Ahlgren
50
M
Saint James
NY
0:54:49.1
8:50 97 237
1263 Jim Callaghan
40
M
Ridge
NY
0:54:49.1
8:50 190 364
1264 Tara Mc Kenna
31
F
Irvington
NY
0:54:49.8
8:50 51 188
1265 Scott Hnis
37
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:50.0
8:50 166 325
1266 Matthew Lertora
12
M
Northport
NY
0:54:50.8
8:50 8 31
1267 Katherine Hussey
40
F
Brentwood
NY
0:54:50.9
8:50 52 214
1268 Bobby Gelabert
13
M
Northport
NY
0:54:51.1
8:50 45 87
1269 Norm Dunigan
58
M
Florida
FL
0:54:52.0
8:50 48 142
1270 Melissa Eusanio
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:54:53.0
8:50 46 144
1271 Anna Lau
43
F
Hicksville
NY
0:54:53.1
8:50 53 214
1272 Annie Dipalo
23
F
Northport
NY
0:54:53.2
8:50 31 83
1273 Joseph Dipalo
26
M
Northport
NY
0:54:53.5
8:51 76 124
1274 Brenden Cusack
32
M
Babylon
NY
0:54:54.9
8:51 113 233
1275 Jonathan Gargiulo
32
M
Elmont
NY
0:54:55.1
8:51 114 233
1276 Jeremy Wilson
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:54:55.5
8:51 115 233
1277 Diana Conte
38
F
Syosset
NY
0:54:56.2
8:51 66 237
1278 Eugene Schloss
64
M
Merrick
NY
0:54:56.8
8:51 29 82
1279 Thomas Green
50
M
Wantagh
NY
0:54:58.0
8:51 98 237
1280 Marc Meyer
33
M
Holbrook
NY
0:54:58.8
8:51 116 233
1281 Alicia Roedl
28
F
Northport
NY
0:55:01.4
8:52 47 144
1282 Chris Flood
35
M
Bellmore
NY
0:55:01.5
8:52 167 325
1283 Robert Coffman
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:55:01.6
8:52 168 325
1284 Helen Perovich
46
F
Douglaston
NY
0:55:02.1
8:52 28 136
1285 Melissa Welsh
42
F
New York
NY
0:55:02.9
8:52 54 214
1286 Kathy Garziano
40
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:55:03.0
8:52 55 214
1287 John Weber
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:03.3
8:52 191 364
1288 Christine Mc Govern
37
F
Massapequa
NY
0:55:04.5
8:52 67 237
1289 John Stapleton
34
M
New York
NY
0:55:04.6
8:52 117 233
1290 Julia Masucci
33
F
New York
NY
0:55:04.9
8:52 52 188
1291 Jodi Lamiroult
45
F
E. Moriches
NY
0:55:05.7
8:52 29 136
1292 Yolanda Woodard
43
F
North Babylon
NY
0:55:05.9
8:53 56 214
1293 Martin Schmeltz
56
M
E. Northport
NY
0:55:06.5
8:53 49 142
1294 Sean West
12
M
Northport
NY
0:55:07.0
8:53 9 31
1295 Nancy Kavanaugh
42
F
Northport
NV
0:55:07.5
8:53 57 214
1296 Douglas Keuling
58
M
West Islip
NY
0:55:07.8
8:53 50 142
1297 Barbara Mc Lean
48
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:07.8
8:53 30 136
1298 Stephen Barbour
46
M
Bayshore
NY
0:55:08.0
8:53 146 313
1299 Lewis Thornton
62
M
Medford
NY
0:55:08.1
8:53 30 82
1300 Glen Cummings
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:55:08.3
8:53 192 364
1301 Fred Webber
67
M
Holbrook
NY
0:55:08.6
8:53 5 25
1302 Katie Barbagallo
45
F
Catonsville
MD
0:55:09.0
8:53 31 136
1303 Stacie Taranto
26
F
New York
NY
0:55:10.2
8:53 48 144
1304 Jessica Brown
23
F
Eastchester
NY
0:55:10.3
8:53 32 83
1305 Jennifer Murdock
35
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:10.4
8:53 68 237
1306 Edward Lipinsky
59
M
Saint James
NY
0:55:10.9
8:53 51 142
1307 Mike Gregory
43
M
Holbrook
NY
0:55:11.1
8:53 193 364
1308 Eric Stelmashuk
35
M
Holbrook
NY
0:55:11.4
8:53 169 325
1309 Charles Graham
62
M
Hempstead
NY
0:55:11.6
8:53 31 82
1310 Rich Kern
55
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:12.0
8:54 52 142
1311 Glenna Voos
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:55:13.2
8:54 53 188
1312 Grace Burke
44
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:55:13.6
8:54 58 214
1313 Tom Zimoulis
52
M
Medford
NY
0:55:13.9
8:54 99 237
1314 Joseph Schifano
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:14.1
8:54 147 313
1315 Pete Kokell
26
M
Northport
NY
0:55:14.2
8:54 77 124
1316 John White
52
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:15.0
8:54 100 237
1317 Floyd Thornton
66
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:55:15.2
8:54 6 25
1318 Susan Matthews
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:15.2
8:54 32 136
1319 Frank Cannella
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:15.2
8:54 46 87
1320 Ross Fraser
57
M
Hicksville
NY
0:55:15.5
8:54 53 142
1321 Warren Ross
50
M
Northport
NY
0:55:15.8
8:54 101 237
1322 Diana Heidenreich
32
F
Brentwood
NY
0:55:16.2
8:54 54 188
1323 Stephanie Kissam
27
F
Providence
RI
0:55:16.5
8:54 49 144
1324 Scott Gross
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:17.4
8:54 194 364
1325 Jerry Ahern
55
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:17.4
8:54 54 142
1326 Andrea Hollandt
39
F
New York
NY
0:55:17.6
8:54 69 237
1327 Deborah Elsasser
42
F
New York
NY
0:55:17.8
8:54 59 214
1328 Timothy Stevenson
51
M
New York
NY
0:55:18.2
8:55 102 237
1329 Brian Donnelly
36
M
East Islip
NY
0:55:18.4
8:55 170 325
1330 Jim Limardo
54
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:19.1
8:55 103 237
1331 Tracey O'neill
35
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:55:19.9
8:55 70 237
1332 Penelope Nyburg
47
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:20.5
8:55 33 136
1333 James Kehoe
53
M
Northport
NY
0:55:20.8
8:55 104 237
1334 Derek Correia
37
M
Bedford
NY
0:55:21.1
8:55 171 325
1335 Linda Mc Cormack
47
F
Brentwood
NY
0:55:22.4
8:55 34 136
1336 Richard Guterwill
66
M
Sayville
NY
0:55:23.2
8:55 7 25
1337 Daniel Weingarten
29
M
Plainview
NY
0:55:24.4
8:56 78 124
1338 Paul Chisholm
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:24.5
8:56 148 313
1339 Ashton Chen
28
F
Huntington
NY
0:55:24.8
8:56 50 144
1340 Ted Rozmus
59
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:25.1
8:56 55 142
1341 David Sanchez
33
M
Northport
NY
0:55:25.4
8:56 118 233
1342 Rich Gucciardo
47
M
Commack
NY
0:55:26.2
8:56 149 313
1343 Donna Mc Ardle
38
F
Northport
NY
0:55:26.3
8:56 71 237
1344 Christine Hussey
40
F
Brentwood
NY
0:55:26.3
8:56 60 214
1345 Stephanie Achtziger
27
F
Setauket
NY
0:55:26.3
8:56 51 144
1346 Ken Vernam
51
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:26.7
8:56 105 237
1347 Kelly Mann
26
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:55:27.2
8:56 52 144
1348 Amy Koch
30
F
Astoria
NY
0:55:27.4
8:56 55 188
1349 Jaclyn Correll
25
F
Islip
NY
0:55:27.5
8:56 53 144
1350 Robert Taglich
38
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:55:27.7
8:56 172 325
1351 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
24
F
Elizabeth
NJ
0:55:27.7
8:56 33 83
1352 Scott Alers
40
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:27.9
8:56 195 364
1353 Kristen Rosini
30
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:28.9
8:56 56 188
1354 Heather Taylor
23
F
New York
NY
0:55:29.4
8:56 34 83
1355 Gerard Ruiz
45
M
Hicksville
NY
0:55:29.5
8:56 150 313
1356 Dove Thomas
44
F
Northport
NY
0:55:29.5
8:56 61 214
1357 Ron Morrell
50
M
Centerport
NY
0:55:29.7
8:56 106 237
1358 Brian Murphy
41
M
Northport
NY
0:55:29.9
8:56 196 364
1359 Leonard Marchese
44
M
Northport
NY
0:55:31.7
8:57 197 364
1360 Joe Bradley
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:31.8
8:57 151 313
1361 Luke Kalinoski
15
M
Commack
NY
0:55:32.5
8:57 47 87
1362 Phillip Filmore
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:32.7
8:57 119 233
1363 Marlene Dos Santos
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:32.7
8:57 54 144
1364 Justine Burr
20
F
Northport
NY
0:55:33.5
8:57 35 83
1365 Janet Bijarro
34
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:55:34.3
8:57 57 188
1366 Bruce Hastings
41
M
Commack
NY
0:55:34.5
8:57 198 364
1367 Kevin Arloff
38
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:55:34.7
8:57 173 325
1368 Kathleen Lubey
33
F
Setauket
NY
0:55:35.0
8:57 58 188
1369 Erika Galasso
14
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:35.0
8:57 19 74
1370 Philip Hirsch
47
M
Deer Park
NY
0:55:36.3
8:57 152 313
1371 Michael Malloy
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:36.4
8:57 199 364
1372 Mark Tomasino
44
M
Westbury
NY
0:55:36.5
8:57 200 364
1373 Anthony Banks
48
M
Uniondale
NY
0:55:36.9
8:58 153 313
1374 Joette Sherman
35
F
Northport
NY
0:55:36.9
8:58 72 237
1375 Robert Rutifliano
33
M
Setauket
NY
0:55:37.4
8:58 120 233
1376 Steven Martorella
34
M
Mineola
NY
0:55:37.7
8:58 121 233
1377 Tom Mc Daniel
40
M
Northport
NY
0:55:38.2
8:58 201 364
1378 Dexter Torres
32
M
Northport
NY
0:55:38.5
8:58 122 233
1379 Gina Reilly
37
F
Holbrook
NY
0:55:39.1
8:58 73 237
1380 Thomas Ierna
43
M
Miller Place
NY
0:55:39.3
8:58 202 364
1381 Laura Boccia
41
F
Northport
NY
0:55:39.9
8:58 62 214
1382 Edward Kanaley
34
M
C. Islip
NY
0:55:40.2
8:58 123 233
1383 Robert Zimardo
55
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:55:40.4
8:58 56 142
1384 Gregory Morga
52
M
Centerport
NY
0:55:41.6
8:58 107 237
1385 Shannon Gilbert
17
F
Northport
NY
0:55:41.9
8:58 20 74
1386 Steve Piano
39
M
Oakdale
NY
0:55:42.3
8:58 174 325
1387 Michael Campbell
35
M
New York
NY
0:55:42.7
8:58 175 325
1388 Sophie Seniuk
43
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:55:43.2
8:59 63 214
1389 Karen Catoggio
42
F
Nesconset
NY
0:55:44.0
8:59 64 214
1390 Marlaena Le Maitre
12
F
West Islip
NY
0:55:44.5
8:59 5 13
1391 Tom Durst
48
M
Fairfax
VA
0:55:45.5
8:59 154 313
1392 Pamela Cantleberry
34
F
New York
NY
0:55:47.4
8:59 59 188
1393 Thomas Daly
33
M
Wantagh
NY
0:55:47.9
8:59 124 233
1394 Alan Siegel
39
M
Jericho
NY
0:55:48.2
8:59 176 325
1395 Laurene Daly
29
F
Wantagh
NY
0:55:48.3
8:59 55 144
1396 Michael Giugliano
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:55:49.5
9:00 125 233
1397 Michele Terranova
37
F
Huntington
NY
0:55:49.6
9:00 74 237
1398 Steve Christianson
54
M
Oceanside
NY
0:55:49.7
9:00 108 237
1399 Katy Rice
22
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:55:49.8
9:00 36 83
1400 Louis La Fleur
49
M
Holbrook
NY
0:55:49.9
9:00 155 313
1401 Diane Laudani
42
F
Smithtown
NY
0:55:50.1
9:00 65 214
1402 Daniel Kennedy
38
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:50.4
9:00 177 325
1403 Donald Murphy
55
M
East Quogue
NY
0:55:50.5
9:00 57 142
1404 Robert Bourke
43
M
Northport
NY
0:55:50.5
9:00 203 364
1405 Gina Sullivan
40
F
Kings Park
NY
0:55:50.7
9:00 66 214
1406 Kevin Day
29
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:55:51.2
9:00 79 124
1407 Cameron Anderson
12
M
Northport
NY
0:55:51.8
9:00 10 31
1408 Marie Elena Vulpis
36
F
Islip Terrace
NY
0:55:53.0
9:00 75 237
1409 Lorraine Browne
35
F
Bayside
NY
0:55:53.1
9:00 76 237
1410 Eileen Soljanich
34
F
Westhampton Bea
NY
0:55:53.4
9:00 60 188
1411 Jenine Cook
37
F
Northport
NY
0:55:53.8
9:00 77 237
1412 Jamie Paterson
43
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:54.1
9:00 67 214
1413 John Mc Graw
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:55.0
9:00 204 364
1414 Stewart Macleod
38
M
Northport
NY
0:55:55.1
9:00 178 325
1415 Sue Ulrich
44
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:55:56.5
9:01 68 214
1416 Gordon Reichert
45
M
Shoreham
NY
0:55:57.0
9:01 156 313
1417 George Massey
42
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:57.6
9:01 205 364
1418 Kiera Mc Gill
24
F
Northport
NY
0:55:58.9
9:01 37 83
1419 Damon Dorrien
29
M
Port Washington
NY
0:55:59.3
9:01 80 124
1420 John Bishop
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:59.4
9:01 109 237
1421 Anthony Fierro
49
M
East Norwich
NY
0:55:59.4
9:01 157 313
1422 Sean Tahany
36
M
West Hills
NY
0:55:59.7
9:01 179 325
1423 Alyssa Imhof
30
F
Islip Terrace
NY
0:56:00.2
9:01 61 188
1424 Howard Lindenman
42
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
0:56:00.3
9:01 206 364
1425 Melissa Molloy
27
F
Lake Grove
NY
0:56:00.9
9:01 56 144
1426 Chris Kielbasa
34
M
Aquebogue
NY
0:56:01.2
9:01 126 233
1427 Alisa Femia
24
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:56:02.7
9:02 38 83
1428 Yolanda Velez
53
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:02.9
9:02 10 82
1429 Matthew Jahrsdoerfer
36
M
Massapequa
NY
0:56:03.0
9:02 180 325
1430 Richard Harms
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:03.3
9:02 207 364
1431 Susan Harms
50
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:03.5
9:02 11 82
1432 Claudia Freeman
41
F
Sayville
NY
0:56:03.6
9:02 69 214
1433 Andrea Meyer
39
F
Eas Northport
NY
0:56:04.3
9:02 78 237
1434 Christi Kyriacou
26
F
West Hempstead
NY
0:56:05.3
9:02 57 144
1435 Anthony Rosato
44
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:56:05.7
9:02 208 364
1436 Dawn Latourrette
43
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:56:05.8
9:02 70 214
1437 Shawn Mallon
32
M
Northport
NY
0:56:06.1
9:02 127 233
1438 Jacqueline Fitzpatrick
27
F
Mastic
NY
0:56:06.9
9:02 58 144
1439 Tom Wanser
38
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
0:56:07.4
9:02 181 325
1440 Ken Pagano
43
M
Wading River
NY
0:56:07.6
9:02 209 364
1441 Christopher Cole
60
M
Northport
NY
0:56:08.3
9:03 32 82
1442 Thomas Caulfield
41
M
Northport
NY
0:56:08.8
9:03 210 364
1443 Erin Burke
41
F
Centerport
NY
0:56:09.3
9:03 71 214
1444 Kristen Garvey
32
F
Melville
NY
0:56:09.4
9:03 62 188
1445 Any Hensley
43
F
Westhampton Bch
NY
0:56:10.1
9:03 72 214
1446 Eileen Mc Glone
41
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:10.1
9:03 73 214
1447 Paul Raguso
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:10.3
9:03 158 313
1448 Tony Farrington
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:10.4
9:03 128 233
1449 Ryan Closson
23
M
Babylon
NY
0:56:10.7
9:03 44 63
1450 Rick Mazur
36
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:10.8
9:03 182 325
1451 Kacey O'brien
31
F
Northport
NY
0:56:11.0
9:03 63 188
1452 Colleen Smith
39
F
Islip
NY
0:56:11.0
9:03 79 237
1453 Rosemary Reinis
52
F
Amityville
NY
0:56:11.0
9:03 12 82
1454 Elizabeth Dahlem
20
F
Northport
NY
0:56:11.0
9:03 39 83
1455 Jennifer Baez
25
F
Smithtown
NY
0:56:11.8
9:03 59 144
1456 Robert Marchlewski
29
M
Great Neck
NY
0:56:14.6
9:04 81 124
1457 Thomas Condit
55
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:14.9
9:04 58 142
1458 Allen Kaminsky
52
M
Oakdale
NY
0:56:14.9
9:04 110 237
1459 Mary Von Bevern
52
F
West Islip
NY
0:56:15.1
9:04 13 82
1460 Scott Geres
32
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:15.3
9:04 129 233
1461 Jayna Kyriacou
20
F
West Hempstead
NY
0:56:15.6
9:04 40 83
1462 Constance Scarpa
36
F
Amityville
NY
0:56:15.7
9:04 80 237
1463 Danielle Erardy
29
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:16.5
9:04 60 144
1464 Kathy Glubiak
41
F
Commack
NY
0:56:16.6
9:04 74 214
1465 Brady Buckley
34
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:16.6
9:04 130 233
1466 Robin Goodman
23
F
Melville
NY
0:56:16.8
9:04 41 83
1467 Barry Cornell
42
M
West Islip
NY
0:56:16.8
9:04 211 364
1468 Joseph Jett
42
M
Sunnyside
NY
0:56:17.2
9:04 212 364
1469 Joseph Kommer
48
M
Manorville
NY
0:56:17.8
9:04 159 313
1470 Gary Marcus
31
M
Flushing
NY
0:56:18.3
9:04 131 233
1471 Barry Aronowsky
64
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:18.4
9:04 33 82
1472 Teelah Grimes
20
F
Middle Island
NY
0:56:18.5
9:04 42 83
1473 Renate Johnson
45
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:56:19.0
9:04 35 136
1474 Larry Walton
48
M
Northport
NY
0:56:19.3
9:04 160 313
1475 Scott Schnee
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:56:19.5
9:04 213 364
1476 Faith Schwartz
29
F
New York
NY
0:56:19.7
9:04 61 144
1477 Danielle Bruno
39
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:56:19.8
9:04 81 237
1478 Amy Adamcewicz
34
F
Waltham
MA
0:56:20.7
9:05 64 188
1479 Kenny Latham
10
M
Northport
NY
0:56:20.8
9:05 11 31
1480 David Gugerty
43
M
Bayville
NY
0:56:21.2
9:05 214 364
1481 Ivan Rey
47
M
Oceanside
NY
0:56:22.1
9:05 161 313
1482 James Cahill
44
M
Boca Raton
FL
0:56:23.4
9:05 215 364
1483 Todd Kettler
36
M
St. James
NY
0:56:23.6
9:05 183 325
1484 Christine Brakel
58
F
Brightwaters
NY
0:56:23.8
9:05 5 38
1485 Jamie Gergen
48
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:56:24.1
9:05 36 136
1486 Jerry Marcus
55
M
Jamaica
NY
0:56:24.2
9:05 59 142
1487 Pamela Brown
53
F
Islip
NY
0:56:24.2
9:05 14 82
1488 Robert Windsor
62
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:24.3
9:05 34 82
1489 Craig Graber
41
M
New York
NY
0:56:24.3
9:05 216 364
1490 Jennifer Liese
35
F
Providence
RI
0:56:24.9
9:05 82 237
1491 Steve Jenkins
42
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:56:25.1
9:05 217 364
1492 Steven Hunter
49
M
Northport
NY
0:56:25.1
9:05 162 313
1493 Gilbert Tippy
49
M
East Norwich
NY
0:56:25.5
9:05 163 313
1494 Thomas Shay
63
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:56:25.8
9:05 35 82
1495 Alexandra Gonzalez
54
F
Smithtown
NY
0:56:26.4
9:05 15 82
1496 Glenn Denzler
43
M
West Islip
NY
0:56:27.2
9:06 218 364
1497 Holly Goralski
36
F
Center Moriches
NY
0:56:27.6
9:06 83 237
1498 Mark Lotito
29
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:56:27.7
9:06 82 124
1499 Karen Sternesky
26
F
Franklin Square
NY
0:56:27.9
9:06 62 144
1500 Jake Barbagallo
11
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:28.0
9:06 12 31
1501 Douglas Mosher
38
M
East Nortport
NY
0:56:28.5
9:06 184 325
1502 William Goodwin
46
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:56:28.7
9:06 164 313
1503 Christian Boehm
35
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:29.2
9:06 185 325
1504 Rohan Howell
28
F
Center Moriches
NY
0:56:29.6
9:06 63 144
1505 Elizabeth Sandberg
51
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:29.7
9:06 16 82
1506 Elaine Gosselin
48
F
Bellmore
NV
0:56:29.9
9:06 37 136
1507 Mark Dellecave
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:30.1
9:06 219 364
1508 Andrea Backe
56
F
Long Beach
NY
0:56:30.4
9:06 6 38
1509 Mark Ragone
37
M
White Plains
NY
0:56:30.6
9:06 186 325
1510 Nicole Vigh
15
F
Holtsville
NY
0:56:30.6
9:06 21 74
1511 John Oakley
44
M
Bayport
NY
0:56:30.9
9:06 220 364
1512 Vicki Ragone
38
F
White Plains
NY
0:56:31.1
9:06 84 237
1513 Ed Patrick
49
M
Northport
NY
0:56:31.6
9:06 165 313
1514 Stephen Jenulis
31
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:32.2
9:06 132 233
1515 Mary Mc Caffrey
31
F
Long Beach
NY
0:56:32.4
9:06 65 188
1516 Danielle Travis
30
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:32.4
9:06 66 188
1517 Christopher Travis
33
M
Kings Park
NY
0:56:32.4
9:06 133 233
1518 Paul Bode
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:56:32.5
9:06 221 364
1519 Stephanie Mc Geachy
38
F
Setauket
NY
0:56:33.0
9:07 85 237
1520 William Clark
48
M
Forest Hills
NY
0:56:33.3
9:07 166 313
1521 Thomas Burke
44
M
Northport
NY
0:56:34.0
9:07 222 364
1522 Julie Bredes
15
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:34.0
9:07 22 74
1523 James Field
50
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:56:34.5
9:07 111 237
1524 Christopher Williams
29
M
Wading River
NY
0:56:34.6
9:07 83 124
1525 Lisa Mensch
27
F
New York
NY
0:56:34.9
9:07 64 144
1526 Kathleen Disalvatore
36
F
White Plains
NY
0:56:35.0
9:07 86 237
1527 Nubia Munar
49
F
East Islip
NY
0:56:35.0
9:07 38 136
1528 Jack Di Maggio
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:56:35.2
9:07 223 364
1529 Thomas Baier
37
M
Northport
NY
0:56:35.3
9:07 187 325
1530 Joseph Quartuccio
40
M
Glen Gardner
NJ
0:56:35.3
9:07 224 364
1531 Adam Windwer
28
M
New York
NY
0:56:35.6
9:07 84 124
1532 John Dzwlewicz
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:35.6
9:07 225 364
1533 Francis Arato
41
M
Oakdale
NY
0:56:36.2
9:07 226 364
1534 Michael Willmott
38
M
East Quoque
NY
0:56:36.7
9:07 188 325
1535 John Marino
52
M
Manhasset
NY
0:56:37.0
9:07 112 237
1536 Erik White
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:37.6
9:07 189 325
1537 Thomas Culhane
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:37.7
9:07 134 233
1538 Megan Capece
17
F
Houston
TX
0:56:37.8
9:07 23 74
1539 Gloria Grace-Ferri
50
F
Lyme
CT
0:56:38.6
9:07 17 82
1540 Joseph Carrucciu
49
M
Setauket
NY
0:56:39.1
9:08 167 313
1541 Jp Pibouin
43
M
Northport
NY
0:56:39.1
9:08 227 364
1542 Kerrie Cavallo
50
F
Setauket
NY
0:56:39.4
9:08 18 82
1543 Nancy Clifford
51
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:39.6
9:08 19 82
1544 Amy Wisotsky
47
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:39.6
9:08 39 136
1545 Amy Dorf
32
F
New York
NY
0:56:39.9
9:08 67 188
1546 Timothy Steves
41
M
Islip
NY
0:56:40.3
9:08 228 364
1547 Seth Aitken
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:40.5
9:08 135 233
1548 Kevin Moriarty
27
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:56:41.0
9:08 85 124
1549 John Pinheiro
47
M
Milford
CT
0:56:42.2
9:08 168 313
1550 Colleen Mc Manus
40
F
Northport
NY
0:56:42.5
9:08 75 214
1551 Regina Agrusa
40
F
Wantagh
NY
0:56:42.7
9:08 76 214
1552 Loanne Morris
40
F
Newtown
CT
0:56:43.2
9:08 77 214
1553 Linda Bennett
42
F
Northport
NY
0:56:43.8
9:08 78 214
1554 Patrick Horan
56
M
East Norwich
NY
0:56:43.9
9:08 60 142
1555 Carl Fiore
62
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:44.0
9:08 36 82
1556 Andres Rojas
27
M
Brentwood
NY
0:56:44.0
9:08 86 124
1557 John Swanson
29
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:56:44.1
9:08 87 124
1558 Beth Goll
47
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:45.0
9:08 40 136
1559 Nicole White
25
F
Webster
NY
0:56:45.2
9:09 65 144
1560 Chuck Reeves
50
M
Babylon
NY
0:56:46.0
9:09 113 237
1561 Mark Sparber
36
M
Port Washington
NY
0:56:46.5
9:09 190 325
1562 Kirt Vovou
39
M
Bethpage
NY
0:56:47.0
9:09 191 325
1563 Cynthia Florio
35
F
Babylon
NY
0:56:47.4
9:09 87 237
1564 Sean Van Voorhees
35
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:56:47.4
9:09 192 325
1565 Daniel Rogers
45
M
Blue Point
NY
0:56:48.3
9:09 169 313
1566 Tania Danielson
37
F
Port Washington
NY
0:56:49.8
9:09 88 237
1567 John Grobe
53
M
Northport
NY
0:56:50.1
9:09 114 237
1568 Susan Padovano-Nocco
46
F
Bay Shore
NY
0:56:51.3
9:09 41 136
1569 Kathleen Power
21
F
Oxford
MA
0:56:51.4
9:10 43 83
1570 John Antonette
48
M
Seaford
NY
0:56:51.4
9:10 170 313
1571 Ken Feustel
53
M
Babylon
NY
0:56:52.6
9:10 115 237
1572 Robert Cisco
56
M
Holbrook
NY
0:56:53.3
9:10 61 142
1573 Jeremy Lorusso
28
M
Northport
NY
0:56:53.5
9:10 88 124
1574 James Durston
63
M
Flushing
NY
0:56:53.5
9:10 37 82
1575 Robert Fuentes
39
M
Glenhead
NY
0:56:53.8
9:10 193 325
1576 Gary Weissman
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:56:54.0
9:10 116 237
1577 Marcus Kline
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:54.2
9:10 136 233
1578 Edward Larkin
52
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:55.2
9:10 117 237
1579 Jack Heffez
53
M
Roslyn
NY
0:56:55.6
9:10 118 237
1580 John Moylan
53
M
Warwick
NY
0:56:55.7
9:10 119 237
1581 Jeannine Cuttita
32
F
Northport
NY
0:56:55.9
9:10 68 188
1582 Nina Smith
44
F
East Moriches
NY
0:56:56.6
9:10 79 214
1583 Arlene Northcote
51
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:56.6
9:10 20 82
1584 Joanie Fisher
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:57.1
9:10 42 136
1585 Scott Walley
30
M
East Norwich
NY
0:56:57.5
9:10 137 233
1586 Dennis Hayden
36
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:57.5
9:10 194 325
1587 Suzanne Desiderio
32
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:57.7
9:11 69 188
1588 John Gleave
42
M
Seaford
NY
0:56:57.7
9:11 229 364
1589 Scott Vinci
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:57.7
9:11 171 313
1590 Scott Bocamazo
35
M
Bethpage
NY
0:56:59.0
9:11 195 325
1591 Michele Preiser
36
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:59.5
9:11 89 237
1592 Mike Cain
45
M
Wantagh
NY
0:57:00.0
9:11 172 313
1593 Barbara Maione
49
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:00.0
9:11 43 136
1594 Gretchen Simonetti
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:57:00.3
9:11 70 188
1595 Angelique Consalazio
35
F
Lake Ronkonkowa
NY
0:57:00.5
9:11 90 237
1596 Margaret Pinheiro
44
F
Milford
CT
0:57:00.8
9:11 80 214
1597 Linda Calise
59
F
Northport
NY
0:57:01.2
9:11 7 38
1598 Robin Henken
41
F
Northport
NY
0:57:01.2
9:11 81 214
1599 Marissa Dubey
30
F
Huntington
NY
0:57:02.3
9:11 71 188
1600 Frank Totillo
58
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:57:02.4
9:11 62 142
1601 David Jalajas
48
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:57:02.5
9:11 173 313
1602 Zachary Dubey
25
M
Forest Hills
NY
0:57:02.7
9:11 89 124
1603 Harvey Rothenberg
62
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:57:03.0
9:11 38 82
1604 Julio Velez
56
M
Kings Park
NY
0:57:03.5
9:11 63 142
1605 Dotty Schramm
58
F
Huntington
NY
0:57:05.5
9:12 8 38
1606 Ray Fritzen
33
M
Wantagh
NY
0:57:05.6
9:12 138 233
1607 Cheryl Barry
55
F
Saint James
NY
0:57:05.7
9:12 9 38
1608 Chris Cassatto
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:57:07.1
9:12 139 233
1609 Timothy Horner
45
M
Northport
NY
0:57:07.6
9:12 174 313
1610 Mairin Dent
32
F
Mineola
NY
0:57:08.1
9:12 72 188
1611 John Shipone
30
M
Staten Island
NY
0:57:08.5
9:12 140 233
1612 Barbara Chisholm
39
F
Northport
NY
0:57:09.0
9:12 91 237
1613 Vanessa Modzel
15
F
Nesconset
NY
0:57:09.7
9:12 24 74
1614 Vincent Linnane
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:10.0
9:13 230 364
1615 Paul Josefson
37
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:57:10.5
9:13 196 325
1616 Brian Gallagher
34
M
Northport
NY
0:57:10.9
9:13 141 233
1617 Beth Lemaitre
40
F
West Islip
NY
0:57:11.0
9:13 82 214
1618 Lisa Di Gennaro
35
F
Kings Park
NY
0:57:11.1
9:13 92 237
1619 Richard Muller
64
M
Commack
NY
0:57:11.4
9:13 39 82
1620 Janet Tighe
49
F
Northport
NY
0:57:11.6
9:13 44 136
1621 Orlando Rodriguez
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:57:11.7
9:13 197 325
1622 Nancy Breidenbach
45
F
Northport
NY
0:57:11.7
9:13 45 136
1623 Kevin Mannix
27
M
New York
NY
0:57:11.8
9:13 90 124
1624 Marita La Monica
29
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:12.4
9:13 66 144
1625 Jonathan Ivezaj
27
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
0:57:12.5
9:13 91 124
1626 Pete Moe
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:57:12.7
9:13 198 325
1627 Patrick Faughnan
49
M
Seaford
OR
0:57:13.1
9:13 175 313
1628 Jon Leake
41
M
Long Beach
NY
0:57:13.3
9:13 231 364
1629 Crystal Boyd
33
F
Bethpage
NY
0:57:13.4
9:13 73 188
1630 Monica Zenyuh
31
F
Northport
NY
0:57:13.5
9:13 74 188
1631 Michael Hohner
42
M
Mahopac
NY
0:57:14.4
9:13 232 364
1632 Heini Suokari
22
F
Oakdale
NY
0:57:14.4
9:13 44 83
1633 Patricia Walsh
47
F
Oceanside
NY
0:57:14.5
9:13 46 136
1634 John Arato
46
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:57:14.9
9:13 176 313
1635 John Kennedy
42
M
Smithtown
NY
0:57:15.1
9:13 233 364
1636 John Mc Govern
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:57:15.2
9:13 177 313
1637 Josephine Heron
27
F
Miami
FL
0:57:16.6
9:14 67 144
1638 Christine Miller
35
F
Bayport
NY
0:57:16.7
9:14 93 237
1639 Reinaldo Blanco
24
M
New York
NY
0:57:16.8
9:14 45 63
1640 Micheil Gillespie
25
M
Brentwood
NY
0:57:16.9
9:14 92 124
1641 Ken Schmidt
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:57:17.4
9:14 234 364
1642 Stephanie Plotkin
39
F
Plainview
NY
0:57:17.8
9:14 94 237
1643 Frank Hippler
9
M
Port Jeff Sta
NY
0:57:18.0
9:14 13 31
1644 Daniel Rozell
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:57:18.0
9:14 142 233
1645 Bonnie Mc Garrell
48
F
Selden
NY
0:57:18.2
9:14 47 136
1646 John Cain
52
M
Miller Place
NY
0:57:19.8
9:14 120 237
1647 Robert Feinstein
50
M
Wading River
NY
0:57:19.9
9:14 121 237
1648 Andrew Forelli
46
M
Huntington
NY
0:57:20.0
9:14 178 313
1649 Alison Rohme
34
F
Northport
NY
0:57:20.2
9:14 75 188
1650 Mike Grassi
0
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:57:20.3
9:14 1 1
1651 Robert Klug
58
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:20.5
9:14 64 142
1652 David Keith
44
M
Goshen
CT
0:57:20.5
9:14 235 364
1653 Erin Ehrhardt
14
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:20.9
9:14 25 74
1654 Annette Elliott
53
F
Syosset
NY
0:57:21.5
9:14 21 82
1655 Katie Edmundson
17
F
Northport
NY
0:57:21.5
9:14 26 74
1656 Nanci Desantis
35
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:21.7
9:14 95 237
1657 Jim Costello
35
M
Northport
NY
0:57:22.5
9:15 199 325
1658 Ellen Batsford
35
F
Huntington
NY
0:57:23.0
9:15 96 237
1659 Sheila Jacob
41
F
Lincolndale
NY
0:57:23.7
9:15 83 214
1660 Todd Russell
33
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:57:23.8
9:15 143 233
1661 Meri Overeem
37
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:25.2
9:15 97 237
1662 Mary Lenzi
45
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:57:25.6
9:15 48 136
1663 John Caulfield
33
M
Northport
NY
0:57:26.3
9:15 144 233
1664 Scott Anastasio
33
M
Northport
NY
0:57:26.9
9:15 145 233
1665 Richard Mardosa
56
M
Commack
NY
0:57:27.1
9:15 65 142
1666 Carol Weber
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:57:27.6
9:15 84 214
1667 Kevin Carney
35
M
Northport
NY
0:57:27.7
9:15 200 325
1668 David Kurtzman
37
M
Plainview
NY
0:57:28.3
9:15 201 325
1669 Warren Lazarus
50
M
Commack
NY
0:57:28.8
9:16 122 237
1670 Alex Dubicki
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:57:30.3
9:16 48 87
1671 Maureen Della Rocca
42
F
Yaphank
NY
0:57:30.9
9:16 85 214
1672 Maria Smit
28
F
Syosset
NY
0:57:31.1
9:16 68 144
1673 Jenny Santoro
32
F
Islip Terrace
NY
0:57:31.1
9:16 76 188
1674 Sharon Furino
34
F
Woodbury
NY
0:57:31.3
9:16 77 188
1675 Toni Cefalu
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:57:31.4
9:16 86 214
1676 Laura Keenan
35
F
Boston
MA
0:57:31.6
9:16 98 237
1677 Ginny Goonan
38
F
Northport
NY
0:57:32.0
9:16 99 237
1678 Deana Shanahan
33
F
Kings Park
NY
0:57:32.4
9:16 78 188
1679 Andrew Hentze
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:32.6
9:16 236 364
1680 Thomas Brancato
60
M
Hebron
CT
0:57:33.3
9:16 40 82
1681 Thomas Tzimorotas
35
M
Floral Park
NY
0:57:33.4
9:16 202 325
1682 Shelly Cohen
50
M
Woodbury
NY
0:57:33.9
9:16 123 237
1683 Angelica Mazzola
15
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:34.1
9:16 27 74
1684 Edward Cooney
49
M
Douglaston
NY
0:57:34.5
9:16 179 313
1685 Scott Pierce
46
M
Northport
NY
0:57:34.6
9:16 180 313
1686 Michael Savage
48
M
Seaford
NY
0:57:34.8
9:16 181 313
1687 Cody Walsh
16
M
Northport
NY
0:57:35.1
9:17 49 87
1688 Karen Malin
36
F
Deer Park
NY
0:57:35.1
9:17 100 237
1689 Scott Moritz
41
M
Plainview
NY
0:57:35.3
9:17 237 364
1690 Corinne Cocks
27
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:35.4
9:17 69 144
1691 Christopher Polanish
19
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:35.4
9:17 50 87
1692 Michael Polanish
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:35.5
9:17 124 237
1693 Lynn Fenlon-Savino
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:57:35.6
9:17 101 237
1694 Jonathan Zembreski
25
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:35.9
9:17 93 124
1695 Ricardo Reyes
40
M
Ozone Park
NY
0:57:36.1
9:17 238 364
1696 Anthony Parker
46
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:57:36.1
9:17 182 313
1697 Kelly Rinaldi
35
F
Smithtown
NY
0:57:36.1
9:17 102 237
1698 Richard Heraty
63
M
Manorville
NY
0:57:36.2
9:17 41 82
1699 Barbara Campanella
38
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:36.6
9:17 103 237
1700 Linda Roberts
49
F
Melville
NY
0:57:36.7
9:17 49 136
1701 Jim Mc Dermott
50
M
Nesconset
NY
0:57:36.9
9:17 125 237
1702 Paul Szachacz
55
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:57:37.0
9:17 66 142
1703 Lisa Russell
31
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:37.1
9:17 79 188
1704 Arang Cistulli
35
F
Sandy Hook
CT
0:57:37.9
9:17 104 237
1705 Guenther Roethel
34
M
Northport
NY
0:57:37.9
9:17 146 233
1706 Lucille Mansfield
55
F
Commack
NY
0:57:38.0
9:17 10 38
1707 Kristopher Schmitt
32
M
North Babylon
NY
0:57:38.1
9:17 147 233
1708 Jack Ferguson
55
M
Northport
NY
0:57:38.1
9:17 67 142
1709 Kenneth Siegel
58
M
Island Park
NY
0:57:38.4
9:17 68 142
1710 Judy Moore
51
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:57:38.6
9:17 22 82
1711 Michael Lynch
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:57:38.7
9:17 126 237
1712 Bernt Eschler
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:39.6
9:17 94 124
1713 Dale Meinen
31
M
Northport
NY
0:57:39.7
9:17 148 233
1714 Evanna Dowis
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:57:39.7
9:17 80 188
1715 Joanne Gallo
56
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:57:39.8
9:17 11 38
1716 Robert Demotta
53
M
Huntington
NY
0:57:40.8
9:17 127 237
1717 Ruth Falco
37
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:41.0
9:17 105 237
1718 Michelle Balogh
40
F
Oakdale
NY
0:57:41.6
9:18 87 214
1719 Kate Nostrom
28
F
Patchogue
NY
0:57:41.8
9:18 70 144
1720 Raymond Schmidt
67
M
Smithtown
NY
0:57:42.2
9:18 8 25
1721 Joanna Grossman
37
F
Northport
NY
0:57:42.5
9:18 106 237
1722 Edward Hart
63
M
Sayville
NY
0:57:43.8
9:18 42 82
1723 Debbie Geffken
40
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:43.8
9:18 88 214
1724 Tim Burton
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:43.8
9:18 183 313
1725 Mary Lou Fallon
47
F
W. Islip
NY
0:57:43.8
9:18 50 136
1726 Ellen Schoenberg
44
F
Centerport
NY
0:57:44.4
9:18 89 214
1727 William Burton
47
M
Dublin
OH
0:57:44.7
9:18 184 313
1728 Alfred Sorensen
63
M
Amherst
MA
0:57:45.7
9:18 43 82
1729 Nancy Ticali
40
F
Massapequa
NY
0:57:45.9
9:18 90 214
1730 Joseph Cullen
49
M
South Hempstead
NY
0:57:46.5
9:18 185 313
1731 Jim Clark
44
M
Frederick
MD
0:57:47.0
9:18 239 364
1732 April Henry
36
F
South Huntingto
NY
0:57:47.1
9:18 107 237
1733 Melissa Dudek
33
F
Northport
NY
0:57:47.5
9:19 81 188
1734 Joseph Moncello
35
M
Nesconset
NY
0:57:47.8
9:19 203 325
1735 Keith Mann
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:57:48.1
9:19 95 124
1736 Matthew Mc Cormick
35
M
Kings Park
NY
0:57:48.1
9:19 204 325
1737 Ballard Hindman
58
M
Manhasset
NY
0:57:48.1
9:19 69 142
1738 Paul Kline
59
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:57:48.4
9:19 70 142
1739 Cherrie Sears
51
F
Eatons Neck
NY
0:57:49.2
9:19 23 82
1740 James Cawley
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:57:49.6
9:19 71 142
1741 Robert Rhatigan
36
M
Holbrook
NY
0:57:50.1
9:19 205 325
1742 Diane Hagan
46
F
Kings Park
NY
0:57:50.4
9:19 51 136
1743 Jean Kim
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:57:51.1
9:19 71 144
1744 Kari Abrahamson
32
F
New York
NY
0:57:51.6
9:19 82 188
1745 James Abrahamson
33
M
New York
NY
0:57:51.7
9:19 149 233
1746 Margaret Robinson
32
F
Sound Beach
NY
0:57:51.8
9:19 83 188
1747 Anthony Di Bitetto
57
M
Oceanside
NY
0:57:52.1
9:19 72 142
1748 Timothy Mc Quade
58
M
Northport
NY
0:57:52.1
9:19 73 142
1749 Jennifer Taggart
32
F
Saint James
NY
0:57:52.2
9:19 84 188
1750 Veronica Devlin
44
F
Kings Park
NY
0:57:52.4
9:19 91 214
1751 Susan Mc Kane