The 29th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2006 Overall Results

New Course Record

Ryan Hall Kristen Nicolinni

<
Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Ryan Hall
23
M
Gray
TN
0:28:22.2
4:34 1 66
2 Jason Lehmkuhle
28
M
Minneapolis
MN
0:29:05.7
4:41 1 150
3 Clint Wells
31
M
Superior
CO
0:29:57.0
4:50 1 243
4 Scott Nagelkerke
25
M
Gunnison
CO
0:30:07.7
4:51 2 150
5 Patrick Gildea
26
M
Knoxville
TN
0:30:20.0
4:53 3 150
6 Scott De Filippis
26
M
Normandy Beach
NJ
0:31:01.3
5:00 4 150
7 Nick Hirsch
23
M
Gunnison
CO
0:31:05.5
5:01 2 66
8 Matthew Byrnes
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
0:31:08.3
5:01 2 243
9 Timothy Parr
24
M
Gunnison
CO
0:31:50.3
5:08 3 66
10 Abderrazak Haki
35
M
Albuquerque
NM
0:32:34.2
5:15 1 347
11 Kirk Dornton
24
M
Newburgh
NY
0:32:36.0
5:15 4 66
12 Thomas Martin
24
M
Commack
NY
0:32:58.0
5:19 5 66
13 Sean Prinz
21
M
Wantagh
NY
0:33:18.2
5:22 6 66
14 Phillip Giackette
17
M
Ozone Park
NY
0:34:09.7
5:30 1 75
15 Douglas Bayer
26
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:34:16.7
5:31 5 150
16 Timothy Murphy
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:34:19.9
5:32 2 347
17 Matt O'Brien
22
M
Huntington
NY
0:34:40.5
5:35 7 66
18 Gavin Goldstein
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:34:43.3
5:36 6 150
19 Kristen Nicolinni
28
F
Minneapolis
MN
0:34:43.9
5:36 1 175
20 Robert Block
22
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:34:47.4
5:36 8 66
21 Kenneth Bohan
43
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:35:14.4
5:41 1 380
22 Martin Knapp
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:35:28.3
5:43 2 380
23 Jason Prieto
26
M
Holiday
FL
0:35:33.2
5:44 7 150
24 Kristin Chisum
34
F
Wayland
MA
0:35:34.3
5:44 1 203
25 Megan Holden
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
0:35:34.7
5:44 1 286
26 Lisa Pratt
24
F
Provo
UT
0:35:45.0
5:46 1 90
27 Steven Haller
29
M
Kings Park
NY
0:35:59.6
5:48 8 150
28 John Lovejoy
43
M
Mineola
NY
0:36:04.4
5:49 3 380
29 Janelle Kraus
28
F
Pawtucket
RI
0:36:04.4
5:49 2 175
30 Jaime Palacios
51
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
0:36:14.7
5:50 1 256
31 Amy Manson
37
F
Superior
CO
0:36:16.9
5:51 2 286
32 Andrew Smith
34
M
Long Beach
NY
0:36:21.4
5:52 3 243
33 Khokan Fulop
24
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
0:36:27.8
5:53 9 66
34 Devra Vierkant
30
F
Salt Lake City
UT
0:36:41.8
5:55 2 203
35 Dane Johnsen
21
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:36:44.5
5:55 10 66
36 John Delmaestro
51
M
Woodbury
NY
0:36:54.9
5:57 2 256
37 Richard Dela Sota
47
M
Huntington
NY
0:36:59.5
5:58 1 327
38 Michael Robles
48
M
Smithtown
NY
0:37:04.4
5:58 2 327
39 Victor Ruggiero
33
M
Denver
CO
0:37:06.7
5:59 4 243
40 Alisha Williams
24
F
Gunnison
CO
0:37:10.2
5:59 2 90
41 August Oetting
16
M
Smithtown
NY
0:37:16.6
6:00 2 75
42 Lyndsey Webber
24
F
Sayville
NY
0:37:17.5
6:01 3 90
43 Mimi Fallon
41
F
Walpole
MA
0:37:29.6
6:03 1 228
44 Erik Johnsen
18
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:37:31.9
6:03 3 75
45 Shane Sherwood
33
M
Winthrop
MA
0:37:33.1
6:03 5 243
46 Rick Pingitore
48
M
Fair Lawn
NJ
0:37:34.4
6:03 3 327
47 Alan Oman
56
M
Babylon
NY
0:37:40.3
6:04 1 152
48 Julia Stamps
27
F
New York
NY
0:37:43.3
6:05 3 175
49 Michael Fleissner
37
M
Massapequa
NY
0:37:45.1
6:05 3 347
50 Leonardo Palacios
31
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
0:37:56.8
6:07 6 243
51 Liza Grudzinski
26
F
Newburgh
NY
0:38:05.4
6:08 4 175
52 Patrick Mc Closkey
36
M
Bayside
NY
0:38:09.9
6:09 4 347
53 Charles Hollister
18
M
Cooperstown
NY
0:38:16.2
6:10 4 75
54 Kevin Krause
35
M
Shoreham
NY
0:38:20.7
6:11 5 347
55 Michael Talles
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:38:27.2
6:12 7 243
56 Silas Murray
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:38:37.2
6:13 4 380
57 Brian Schoenfelder
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:38:37.8
6:14 9 150
58 Donald Archer
46
M
Brentwood
NY
0:38:39.7
6:14 4 327
59 Tommy Nettuno
36
M
West Babylon
NY
0:38:40.3
6:14 6 347
60 Rocco Sinisi
42
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:38:48.2
6:15 5 380
61 Maria Varela
25
F
Brighton
MA
0:38:54.6
6:16 5 175
62 Leonard Cinquemani
33
M
Woodbury
NY
0:38:58.0
6:17 8 243
63 William Oehrlein
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:39:02.8
6:18 6 380
64 Chris Albanese
27
M
New York
NY
0:39:07.4
6:18 10 150
65 Sean Laurie
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:39:10.0
6:19 7 380
66 Chris Delmedico
40
M
Commack
NY
0:39:11.0
6:19 8 380
67 Gerardo Martinez
38
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:39:18.3
6:20 7 347
68 James Remien
28
M
Saint James
NY
0:39:21.9
6:21 11 150
69 Thomas Taylor
45
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:39:22.8
6:21 5 327
70 Carolyn Robin
24
F
Foster
RI
0:39:28.6
6:22 4 90
71 Rick Buckheit
48
M
Greenport
NY
0:39:32.3
6:22 6 327
72 James Fox
42
M
Northport
NY
0:39:36.4
6:23 9 380
73 Chad Dickerson
33
M
New York
NY
0:39:40.4
6:24 9 243
74 Greg Zanieski
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:39:42.8
6:24 8 347
75 Kenny Maure
21
M
Blue Point
NY
0:39:51.2
6:25 11 66
76 Lawrence Uhrlass
36
M
East Northport
NY
0:39:52.2
6:25 9 347
77 Dean Bruno
36
M
Yaphank
NY
0:39:55.1
6:26 10 347
78 John Coffey
41
M
West Islip
NY
0:39:55.3
6:26 10 380
79 Kathleen Fodor
39
F
Northport
NY
0:39:57.9
6:26 3 286
80 Thatcher Thompson
37
M
Northport
NY
0:39:59.4
6:27 11 347
81 Michael Going
34
M
Westbury
NY
0:40:00.1
6:27 10 243
82 Stephen Uresk
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:40:01.5
6:27 12 347
83 John Martellucci
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:40:03.2
6:27 3 256
84 Johan Ahr
43
M
Long Beach
NY
0:40:06.4
6:28 11 380
85 Jason Schoenfelder
31
M
Chicago
IL
0:40:14.5
6:29 11 243
86 Thomas Brown
16
M
Selden
NY
0:40:16.7
6:29 5 75
87 Indarjit Roopchand
40
M
Hollis Hills
NY
0:40:32.0
6:32 12 380
88 John Walsh
56
M
Shirley
NY
0:40:35.8
6:32 2 152
89 Daniel Himmel
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:40:40.6
6:33 13 380
90 Andrew Wilson
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:40:52.7
6:35 13 347
91 Anthony Devito
37
M
Huntington
NY
0:40:53.9
6:35 14 347
92 Camissa Gallagher
28
F
Centerport
NY
0:40:58.9
6:36 6 175
93 Beth Moras
47
F
Ridgewood
NJ
0:41:03.0
6:37 1 137
94 William Backe
57
M
Long Beach
NY
0:41:03.0
6:37 3 152
95 John Titolo
31
M
Nesconset
NY
0:41:03.0
6:37 12 243
96 Eric Zimmer
55
M
East Northport
NY
0:41:06.9
6:38 4 152
97 Kevin O'Rourke
34
M
Kings Park
NY
0:41:08.3
6:38 13 243
98 Sean Hickey
16
M
Nesconset
NY
0:41:13.9
6:39 6 75
99 Tom Lightfoot
55
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:41:14.8
6:39 5 152
100 Daniel Mercer
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:41:17.2
6:39 14 380
101 Jay Masten
47
M
Bohemia
NY
0:41:17.5
6:39 7 327
102 Kevin Buyck
40
M
Schenectady
NY
0:41:19.0
6:39 15 380
103 Michael Piscitelli
40
M
Northport
NY
0:41:19.0
6:39 16 380
104 Bob Barnes
36
M
Bayshore
NY
0:41:19.1
6:39 15 347
105 Sandra Kolar
31
F
West Sayville
NY
0:41:20.5
6:40 3 203
106 Larry Striegel
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:41:25.8
6:41 8 327
107 Jeff Votteler
34
M
Manorville
NY
0:41:28.8
6:41 14 243
108 Jeremiah Sullivan
27
M
Huntington
NY
0:41:31.1
6:41 12 150
109 Paul Millward
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:41:32.8
6:42 9 327
110 Frank Stonitsch
33
M
Glendale
NY
0:41:33.0
6:42 15 243
111 Victor Usak
46
M
Upton
NY
0:41:35.1
6:42 10 327
112 Dave Garvey
33
M
New York
NY
0:41:36.4
6:42 16 243
113 Richard La Mere
51
M
Northport
NY
0:41:37.1
6:42 4 256
114 Frank Notarstefano
54
M
Seaford
NY
0:41:39.8
6:43 5 256
115 Edwin Canepa
16
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:41:41.1
6:43 7 75
116 Michael Shea
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:41:46.4
6:44 8 75
117 Frank Ging
31
M
West Babylon
NY
0:41:48.0
6:44 17 243
118 Mark Hulsmann
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:41:48.0
6:44 18 243
119 Daniel Hatton
38
M
Bohemia
NY
0:41:49.4
6:44 16 347
120 Frank Knapp
37
M
Darien
CT
0:41:51.8
6:45 17 347
121 Paul Vella
45
M
Glastonbury
CT
0:41:57.2
6:46 11 327
122 Nicole Serio
24
F
Holbrook
NY
0:41:57.3
6:46 5 90
123 Scott Muller
31
M
Patchogue
NY
0:42:01.1
6:46 19 243
124 Rick Secor
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:42:01.6
6:46 17 380
125 Luke Kennedy
24
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:03.5
6:47 12 66
126 Mike Baard
51
M
Merrick
NY
0:42:05.6
6:47 6 256
127 Douglas Jarrett
34
M
New York
NY
0:42:08.7
6:47 20 243
128 Jerry Pannullo
36
M
East Islip
NY
0:42:09.7
6:48 18 347
129 Kevin Larkin
38
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:42:10.7
6:48 19 347
130 Harris Atkins
38
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:42:11.9
6:48 20 347
131 Sean Murtha
28
M
Merrick
NY
0:42:12.9
6:48 13 150
132 Kieran Gibbons
41
M
Northport
NY
0:42:13.7
6:48 18 380
133 Katherine Cimonetti
31
F
Bayville
NY
0:42:14.8
6:48 4 203
134 Laura Brown
39
F
Westhampton Bea
NY
0:42:17.1
6:49 4 286
135 James Dornicik
30
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:42:18.5
6:49 21 243
136 John Dallao
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:22.3
6:50 21 347
137 Tara Wilson
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
0:42:26.3
6:50 7 175
138 Jack Kohl
36
M
Northport
NY
0:42:28.2
6:51 22 347
139 Matthew Eble
17
M
Ridge
NY
0:42:28.9
6:51 9 75
140 Wayne Loveland
38
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:42:29.2
6:51 23 347
141 Edward Thrane
47
M
Shirley
NY
0:42:34.1
6:52 12 327
142 William Herbert
47
M
Smithtown
NY
0:42:35.7
6:52 13 327
143 Erich Veitch
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:36.3
6:52 19 380
144 Susan Murray
42
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:42:38.2
6:52 2 228
145 Anthony Camilleri
37
M
Smithtown
NY
0:42:39.1
6:52 24 347
146 Debbie Alesandro
35
F
Northport
NY
0:42:42.3
6:53 5 286
147 Aldo Bonardi
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:42:43.2
6:53 20 380
148 Angelica Caramanica
25
F
Huntington
NY
0:42:43.7
6:53 8 175
149 Kristin Patzkowsky
28
F
East Setauket
NY
0:42:44.0
6:53 9 175
150 Mark Kenny
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:44.9
6:53 14 327
151 Raymond Tiburzi
46
M
East Northport
NY
0:42:46.0
6:53 15 327
152 Grzegorz Petryk
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:46.2
6:53 21 380
153 Doug Milano
22
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:42:49.2
6:54 13 66
154 Richard Young
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:42:50.5
6:54 16 327
155 Steven Mirabile
39
M
Smithtown
NY
0:42:51.1
6:54 25 347
156 Sidney Heller
46
M
Commack
NY
0:42:51.9
6:54 17 327
157 Robert Dosch
40
M
Northport
NY
0:42:52.4
6:54 22 380
158 Thomas Dyer
28
M
Norwalk
CT
0:42:53.0
6:55 14 150
159 Kevin Baudo
36
M
Wantagh
NY
0:42:53.1
6:55 26 347
160 Michael Reinesch
48
M
Smithtown
NY
0:42:53.2
6:55 18 327
161 Eric Witek
31
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:42:54.8
6:55 22 243
162 Peter Detolla
36
M
Northport
NY
0:42:56.6
6:55 27 347
163 Paul Mullen
42
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:42:57.2
6:55 23 380
164 Michael Silver
33
M
Gastonia
NC
0:42:59.5
6:56 23 243
165 Greg Mc Clure
27
M
White Plains
NY
0:43:00.8
6:56 15 150
166 Daniel Kudlak
25
M
Glen Head
NY
0:43:02.3
6:56 16 150
167 Michael Roux
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:43:03.1
6:56 28 347
168 Brian Dineen
31
M
Wilton
CT
0:43:04.8
6:56 24 243
169 Eddie Immel
33
M
Levittown
NY
0:43:08.9
6:57 25 243
170 Zuo Zhang
35
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:43:12.7
6:58 29 347
171 William Fanning
36
M
West Islip
NY
0:43:13.1
6:58 30 347
172 David Reeder
23
M
Northport
NY
0:43:16.5
6:58 14 66
173 Nicholas Fahlbusch
19
M
Bayville
NY
0:43:16.6
6:58 10 75
174 Alan Hofler
21
M
Mastic
NY
0:43:18.8
6:59 15 66
175 Paige Yellen
29
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:43:18.9
6:59 10 175
176 Kimberly Brehm
30
F
East Moriches
NY
0:43:19.9
6:59 5 203
177 William Sherlin
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:43:20.1
6:59 17 150
178 Michael Holtzman
25
M
Rensselaer
NY
0:43:20.8
6:59 18 150
179 Kieran Hooks
44
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:43:21.8
6:59 24 380
180 Jack Brehm
50
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:43:23.9
7:00 7 256
181 Keith Monaghan
34
M
Centereach
NY
0:43:28.7
7:00 26 243
182 James Ryan
23
M
Kings Park
NY
0:43:30.6
7:01 16 66
183 Michael Delaney
42
M
Nesconset
NY
0:43:31.6
7:01 25 380
184 Brian Mc Cooey
37
M
Huntington
NY
0:43:35.7
7:01 31 347
185 Richard Halluska
59
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:43:36.7
7:02 6 152
186 Munira Paric
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:43:40.9
7:02 11 175
187 James Wengler
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:43:42.6
7:03 32 347
188 Jeffrey Cooper
30
M
New York
NY
0:43:44.9
7:03 27 243
189 Frank Spina
39
M
Smithtown
NY
0:43:49.7
7:04 33 347
190 Greg Karl
59
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:43:49.7
7:04 7 152
191 Trent Hampton
27
M
Central Islip
NY
0:43:50.7
7:04 19 150
192 Firdaus Dotiwala
37
M
Bronx
NY
0:43:50.8
7:04 34 347
193 Patrick Brennan
44
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:43:52.6
7:04 26 380
194 Tod Fichtelberg
47
M
Kings Park
NY
0:43:54.3
7:04 19 327
195 Magdalena Petryk
43
F
Huntington
NY
0:43:54.7
7:05 3 228
196 Nicole Larkin
34
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:43:55.1
7:05 6 203
197 Dennis Ahern
52
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:43:55.8
7:05 8 256
198 Bill Farrell
42
M
Huntington Sta
NY
0:43:58.6
7:05 27 380
199 Mickey Bush
27
M
Brighton
MA
0:43:58.8
7:05 20 150
200 John Antonucci
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:44:00.0
7:05 28 380
201 Robert Albanese
49
M
Purchase
NY
0:44:01.6
7:06 20 327
202 Kevin Clark
27
M
Seaford
NY
0:44:01.7
7:06 21 150
203 Charlie Montgomery
43
M
Northport
NY
0:44:03.0
7:06 29 380
204 Bari-Sue Mermelstein
41
F
Northport
NY
0:44:10.5
7:07 4 228
205 Donald Winters
45
M
East Setauket
NY
0:44:11.7
7:07 21 327
206 Richard Michaleski
27
M
Bethpage
NY
0:44:11.9
7:07 22 150
207 Christopher Bay
24
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:44:12.8
7:07 17 66
208 Steven Hein
54
M
Labelle
FL
0:44:13.0
7:07 9 256
209 Michael Bolsclair
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:44:15.9
7:08 22 327
210 David Lowry
60
M
Manhasset
NY
0:44:19.6
7:09 1 87
211 Peter Fitzpatrick
32
M
Northport
NY
0:44:26.4
7:10 28 243
212 Brendan O'Donnell
32
M
Floral Park
NY
0:44:27.0
7:10 29 243
213 German Echeverry
43
M
Huntington Sta
NY
0:44:29.8
7:10 30 380
214 Steve Quirk
48
M
Commack
NY
0:44:30.6
7:10 23 327
215 David Cielusniak
33
M
New York
NY
0:44:31.0
7:10 30 243
216 Scott Snyder Jr
32
M
West Babylon
NY
0:44:33.6
7:11 31 243
217 Raymond Giardinello
37
M
Commack
NY
0:44:36.3
7:11 35 347
218 Martin Ziemnicki
35
M
Newtown
CT
0:44:36.7
7:11 36 347
219 John Mc Shane
38
M
Islip
NY
0:44:37.1
7:11 37 347
220 Peter Brunet
50
M
Syosset
NY
0:44:41.0
7:12 10 256
221 Dave Pike
25
M
Patchogue
NY
0:44:41.2
7:12 23 150
222 Joseph Lazzaro
61
M
Patchogue
NY
0:44:41.9
7:12 2 87
223 Steven Curran
44
M
Water Mill
NY
0:44:42.8
7:12 31 380
224 John Monahan
39
M
Newton
MA
0:44:44.2
7:12 38 347
225 Danielle Fidnarick
22
F
Massapequa
NY
0:44:44.6
7:13 6 90
226 Robert Harrison
16
M
Northport
NY
0:44:46.0
7:13 11 75
227 Caleb Winship
48
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:44:46.3
7:13 24 327
228 Lorna Camp
27
F
New York
NY
0:44:46.8
7:13 12 175
229 Karl Fassberger
46
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:47.1
7:13 25 327
230 John Huether
44
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:44:47.7
7:13 32 380
231 Philip Schoenfeld
39
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:44:48.7
7:13 39 347
232 Glenn Netuschil
40
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:44:49.1
7:13 33 380
233 Douglas Williams
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:44:50.9
7:14 32 243
234 William Dietsche
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:44:52.5
7:14 26 327
235 Emma Riconda
49
F
Northport
NY
0:44:52.6
7:14 2 137
236 John Connolly
29
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:44:53.0
7:14 24 150
237 Sam Austin
23
M
Northport
NY
0:44:53.6
7:14 18 66
238 Neil Smith
27
M
New York
NY
0:44:54.5
7:14 25 150
239 Joseph Schoen
36
M
Mountain Lakes
NJ
0:44:56.0
7:14 40 347
240 Brian Leyhane
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:44:57.2
7:15 26 150
241 Laura Harrington
38
F
Smithtown
NY
0:44:57.3
7:15 6 286
242 Andrew Skibins
41
M
Baldwin
NY
0:45:00.8
7:15 34 380
243 Bryan Stingo
41
M
Patchogue
NY
0:45:00.8
7:15 35 380
244 Evan Sayre
11
M
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
0:45:01.5
7:15 1 33
245 Alan Siegfried
53
M
Mastic
NY
0:45:01.8
7:15 11 256
246 James Maniscalco
48
M
Douglaston
NY
0:45:02.7
7:15 27 327
247 Alan Topel
44
M
Northport
NY
0:45:03.5
7:16 36 380
248 Stephanie Cosola
38
F
Garden City
NY
0:45:03.5
7:16 7 286
249 Robert Storm
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:45:04.8
7:16 37 380
250 Jim Whitehead
45
M
Kings Park
NY
0:45:06.4
7:16 28 327
251 Thomas Weismantel
39
M
Brentwood
NY
0:45:07.0
7:16 41 347
252 Frank Jozefick
40
M
Milford
CT
0:45:07.1
7:16 38 380
253 Christopher Clark
27
M
Yonkers
NY
0:45:07.5
7:16 27 150
254 Michael Vulpis
39
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:45:09.0
7:16 42 347
255 Marie Casimir
42
F
Uniondale
NY
0:45:09.5
7:17 5 228
256 Peter Porcaro
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:45:09.6
7:17 29 327
257 Thomas Gozaloff
36
M
West Sayville
NY
0:45:09.6
7:17 43 347
258 Daniel Morse
16
M
Ridgewood
NJ
0:45:12.1
7:17 12 75
259 Hal Wirth
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:45:12.3
7:17 30 327
260 Tim Rasmussen
44
M
Douglaston
NY
0:45:12.4
7:17 39 380
261 Michael Wilder
31
M
Waltham
MA
0:45:12.4
7:17 33 243
262 Tj Adams
31
M
Melville
NY
0:45:13.0
7:17 34 243
263 John Selzer
35
M
Smithtown
NY
0:45:13.0
7:17 44 347
264 Ronald Black
32
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:45:14.0
7:17 35 243
265 Michael Parker
42
M
Northport
NY
0:45:14.2
7:17 40 380
266 Diana Ribaudo
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:45:15.2
7:17 7 203
267 James Desiderio
42
M
Deer Park
NY
0:45:15.4
7:17 41 380
268 Marybeth Wine
23
F
East Northport
NY
0:45:16.9
7:18 7 90
269 Ellen Coltrinari
20
F
Maspeth
NY
0:45:19.4
7:18 8 90
270 Michael Greenblatt
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:19.5
7:18 42 380
271 Linda Ottaviano
51
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:45:20.1
7:18 1 89
272 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari
44
F
Mineola
NY
0:45:21.4
7:18 6 228
273 Amos Benhorin
56
M
Northport
NY
0:45:21.6
7:18 8 152
274 Michael Sorrentino
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:45:21.6
7:18 43 380
275 Bryan Mc Nally
38
M
Atlanta
GA
0:45:22.2
7:19 45 347
276 Michael Radecki
38
M
Centerport
NY
0:45:23.2
7:19 46 347
277 Rachel Sergeant
28
F
West Islip
NY
0:45:24.6
7:19 13 175
278 Nicholas Racanelli
36
M
Sayville
NY
0:45:25.3
7:19 47 347
279 Andrew Mank
37
M
Centerport
NY
0:45:25.4
7:19 48 347
280 Kristina Schwandtner
33
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:45:25.8
7:19 8 203
281 Fairgrieve Scott
55
M
Mineola
NY
0:45:27.6
7:19 9 152
282 Marvin Fuentes
32
M
Hempstead
NY
0:45:28.8
7:20 36 243
283 Karen Jablonski
22
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:45:28.9
7:20 9 90
284 Joseph Brida
55
M
Miller Place
NY
0:45:29.2
7:20 10 152
285 Dolores Doman
49
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:45:29.5
7:20 3 137
286 Dave Mc Sherry
51
M
Camp Hill
PA
0:45:34.9
7:21 12 256
287 Kevin Mc Quillan
51
M
Amityville
NY
0:45:36.0
7:21 13 256
288 Christine Reilly
44
F
Hicksville
NY
0:45:36.7
7:21 7 228
289 James Dougherty
25
M
Northport
NY
0:45:37.1
7:21 28 150
290 Michael Gewirtz
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:45:40.5
7:22 31 327
291 William Mondelli
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:42.1
7:22 32 327
292 Andrew Moran
14
M
Holbrook
NY
0:45:42.3
7:22 13 75
293 Theodore Hughes
41
M
Setauket
NY
0:45:42.6
7:22 44 380
294 Paul Dubbels
38
M
Clifton
NJ
0:45:44.8
7:22 49 347
295 Jose Reyes
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:45.7
7:22 50 347
296 Lutz Hoffmann
60
M
Northport
NY
0:45:46.1
7:22 3 87
297 Anthony Kelly
35
M
Flushing
NY
0:45:47.7
7:23 51 347
298 Chris Riccardi
26
M
East Meadow
NY
0:45:49.8
7:23 29 150
299 Nancy Katz-Johnson
47
F
Trumbull
CT
0:45:50.2
7:23 4 137
300 Allyson Delorenzo
26
F
New York
NY
0:45:50.7
7:23 14 175
301 Doug Quiery
40
M
Manorville
NY
0:45:50.9
7:23 45 380
302 Tom Kavanaugh
45
M
Northport
NY
0:45:51.6
7:23 33 327
303 Tim Dowler
37
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
0:45:51.9
7:23 52 347
304 John Hamilton
53
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:45:51.9
7:23 14 256
305 Brian Peterson
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:45:52.7
7:23 19 66
306 Jason Sacca
48
M
Northport
NY
0:45:53.3
7:24 34 327
307 Tracy Lynch
36
F
Port Washington
NY
0:45:53.6
7:24 8 286
308 Mark Dicarlo
36
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:45:54.5
7:24 53 347
309 Anthony Yusup
24
M
Hampton Bays
NY
0:45:55.0
7:24 20 66
310 Chris Ahlberg
44
M
Fairfield
CT
0:45:55.8
7:24 46 380
311 Elaine Gilmartin-Tardo
40
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:45:55.9
7:24 8 228
312 Daniel Bilawsky
29
M
N. Massapequa
NY
0:45:56.0
7:24 30 150
313 Vincent Del-Cid
50
M
Bayside
NY
0:45:57.7
7:24 15 256
314 Brian Hurwitz
33
M
Hicksville
NY
0:45:58.2
7:24 37 243
315 Joseph Gallino
47
M
Eatons Neck
NY
0:45:58.6
7:24 35 327
316 Jennifer Kolar
35
F
Sayville
NY
0:45:59.2
7:25 9 286
317 Kristine Kolar
39
F
Sayville
NY
0:45:59.9
7:25 10 286
318 Daniel Trebour
34
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:00.8
7:25 38 243
319 Brian Graf
23
M
Northport
NY
0:46:00.9
7:25 21 66
320 Patrick O'Brien
13
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:01.4
7:25 14 75
321 Kenneth Murphy
36
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:46:01.5
7:25 54 347
322 Peter Klann
44
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:46:01.8
7:25 47 380
323 Lesli Hiller
40
F
Lido Beach
NY
0:46:02.1
7:25 9 228
324 Mari Jane Nasta
43
F
Northport
NY
0:46:05.7
7:26 10 228
325 Kenneth Amundsen
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:06.4
7:26 16 256
326 Daniel Price
30
M
New York
NY
0:46:06.7
7:26 39 243
327 Frank Martinez
49
M
Commack
NY
0:46:08.8
7:26 36 327
328 Patricia Mc Neill
32
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:09.1
7:26 9 203
329 Richard Wolpert
53
M
Northport
NY
0:46:09.5
7:26 17 256
330 Cory Weiss
49
M
Centerport
NY
0:46:10.0
7:26 37 327
331 Richard Rinck
45
M
Levittown
NY
0:46:11.3
7:26 38 327
332 Brian Fidelman
37
M
New York
NY
0:46:13.3
7:27 55 347
333 Ken Aneser
40
M
Garden City
NY
0:46:14.0
7:27 48 380
334 Jo Ann Bellistri
37
F
Huntington
NY
0:46:14.3
7:27 11 286
335 Richard Ripke
44
M
Selden
NY
0:46:15.0
7:27 49 380
336 Jeffrey O'Neill
43
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:16.9
7:27 50 380
337 Jeanne Tomlinson
35
F
Centerport
NY
0:46:17.7
7:28 12 286
338 Kevin Cepelak
23
M
Northport
NY
0:46:18.7
7:28 22 66
339 Patrick Keenan
64
M
East Islip
NY
0:46:19.7
7:28 4 87
340 Diane Herbert
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:46:20.6
7:28 13 286
341 Christopher Gatto
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:46:20.6
7:28 40 243
342 Samantha Schoenfelder
27
F
Chicago
IL
0:46:20.8
7:28 15 175
343 Rocco Matera
48
M
Merrick
NY
0:46:21.2
7:28 39 327
344 Jose Mendez
67
M
Brentwood
NY
0:46:24.0
7:29 1 43
345 Mike Capobianco
37
M
New York
NY
0:46:24.0
7:29 56 347
346 Christian Ditolla
36
M
Northport
NY
0:46:24.3
7:29 57 347
347 Lucia Nicosia
39
F
West Islip
NY
0:46:24.6
7:29 14 286
348 Dennis Busch
27
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:46:26.0
7:29 31 150
349 Les Madey
49
M
Westbury
NY
0:46:27.2
7:29 40 327
350 Russel Lay
61
M
Little Neck
NY
0:46:27.8
7:29 5 87
351 Chris Mendelsohn
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:28.0
7:29 51 380
352 Frank Baiata
49
M
Glen Head
NY
0:46:28.2
7:29 41 327
353 Sean Quigley
23
M
Northport
NY
0:46:29.4
7:29 23 66
354 Joseph Fiorillo
40
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:46:29.8
7:29 52 380
355 Pete Mill
28
M
Hawke's Bay
NY
0:46:30.2
7:30 32 150
356 Trish Dejana
45
F
Patchogue
NY
0:46:31.5
7:30 5 137
357 Rosetta Ceriello
41
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:32.5
7:30 11 228
358 John Kania
46
M
Wantagh
NY
0:46:32.5
7:30 42 327
359 Mark Fitzpatrick
30
M
Framingham
MA
0:46:32.5
7:30 41 243
360 Adrian Lauriello
40
M
New York
NY
0:46:32.8
7:30 53 380
361 Cristinel Cetateanu
26
M
Forest Hills
NY
0:46:33.3
7:30 33 150
362 Mark Klinzing
47
M
Bloomington
IL
0:46:35.5
7:30 43 327
363 Daniel Jarrett
37
M
Smithtown
NY
0:46:35.6
7:30 58 347
364 Michael Altieri
56
M
Kings Park
NY
0:46:37.5
7:31 11 152
365 Steve Carpaneto
29
M
Franklin Square
NY
0:46:38.4
7:31 34 150
366 Kevin Kowalczyk
31
M
Melville
NY
0:46:38.8
7:31 42 243
367 Craig Lovallo
29
M
Bellport
NY
0:46:40.6
7:31 35 150
368 Paul Degnan
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:46:41.1
7:31 59 347
369 Troy Johnson
15
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:46:41.7
7:31 15 75
370 Peter Savino
45
M
Ridge
NY
0:46:42.5
7:32 44 327
371 Tobias Kirby
46
M
New York
NY
0:46:42.6
7:32 45 327
372 Patrick Cocks
31
M
Northport
NY
0:46:42.9
7:32 43 243
373 Marlaena Le Maitre
13
F
West Islip
NY
0:46:43.4
7:32 1 53
374 Richard Mc Grath
49
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:43.5
7:32 46 327
375 William Neuss
34
M
Blue Point
NY
0:46:44.2
7:32 44 243
376 Doug Atkins
26
M
Saint James
NY
0:46:44.3
7:32 36 150
377 Thomas Kehoe
29
M
Rockaway Park
NY
0:46:45.6
7:32 37 150
378 Michael Algios
44
M
Glen Head
NY
0:46:46.6
7:32 54 380
379 Robert Mussler
54
M
Port Jeff Sta.
NY
0:46:50.4
7:33 18 256
380 John Peterson
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:50.8
7:33 47 327
381 Jennifer Place
32
F
New York
NY
0:46:50.9
7:33 10 203
382 Samanta Gesuele
26
F
Deer Park
NY
0:46:51.2
7:33 16 175
383 Shari Levi
25
F
Plainview
NY
0:46:52.5
7:33 17 175
384 Sarah Czeladnicki
29
F
New York
NY
0:46:52.7
7:33 18 175
385 Isabelle Von Althen
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:46:53.2
7:33 6 137
386 Richard Batallas
42
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:46:53.6
7:33 55 380
387 Anthony Coppola
27
M
Fort Lee
NJ
0:46:53.8
7:33 38 150
388 John Cooney
39
M
Northport
NY
0:46:54.0
7:33 60 347
389 Anthony Dushaj
34
M
East Islip
NY
0:46:54.4
7:33 45 243
390 Alex Fourney
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:55.7
7:34 48 327
391 Judy Peterson
44
F
Huntington
NY
0:46:56.4
7:34 12 228
392 Peter Walsh
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:46:56.5
7:34 19 256
393 Paul Nasta
41
M
Northport
NY
0:46:56.7
7:34 56 380
394 Bob Elsener
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:46:57.8
7:34 20 256
395 Andrew Leddy
14
M
Northport
NY
0:46:58.2
7:34 16 75
396 Sean Omalley
40
M
Haverstraw
NY
0:46:59.1
7:34 57 380
397 Richard Wilke
52
M
Bayport
NY
0:46:59.6
7:34 21 256
398 Fabio Velasquez
48
M
Uniondale
NY
0:46:59.9
7:34 49 327
399 Peter Pujols
41
M
Northport
NY
0:47:02.2
7:35 58 380
400 Ross Dickins
32
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:47:05.2
7:35 46 243
401 Robert Gatto
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:47:06.3
7:35 47 243
402 James Stanger
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:47:07.1
7:35 61 347
403 Glenn Rabin
42
M
Syosset
NY
0:47:07.4
7:36 59 380
404 Eric Moore
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:47:08.3
7:36 48 243
405 James Rea
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:47:08.7
7:36 60 380
406 Fay Eikenes
39
F
Huntington
NY
0:47:09.8
7:36 15 286
407 Tjasa Bienus
30
F
Hackettstown
NJ
0:47:09.9
7:36 11 203
408 Margaret Linell
48
F
Great Neck
NY
0:47:09.9
7:36 7 137
409 Robert Starke
47
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:47:10.1
7:36 50 327
410 John Bienus
30
M
Hackettstown
NJ
0:47:10.7
7:36 49 243
411 Joseph Kanzenberg
50
M
Commack
NY
0:47:11.1
7:36 22 256
412 Lynn Holloway
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:47:11.4
7:36 61 380
413 Joseph Albano
52
M
Holbrook
NY
0:47:11.6
7:36 23 256
414 John Udisky
14
M
Bayville
NY
0:47:12.4
7:36 17 75
415 Stewart Szydlo
54
M
Melville
NY
0:47:12.6
7:36 24 256
416 Pat Cash
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:12.7
7:36 50 243
417 William Canner
32
M
Commack
NY
0:47:13.7
7:37 51 243
418 Frank Lofaso
45
M
Melville
NY
0:47:13.9
7:37 51 327
419 Robert Savino
46
M
Seaford
NY
0:47:15.4
7:37 52 327
420 William Slane
49
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:47:15.6
7:37 53 327
421 Paul Bode
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:16.4
7:37 62 380
422 Bruce Kaiserman
36
M
Garden City
NY
0:47:16.6
7:37 62 347
423 Elizabeth Arato
31
F
Melville
NY
0:47:17.0
7:37 12 203
424 Bill Mc Kenna
32
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:18.1
7:37 52 243
425 Peter Figoni
26
M
New York
NY
0:47:18.7
7:37 39 150
426 Christopher Fallon
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:19.3
7:37 63 347
427 Christopher Figoni
30
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:47:19.5
7:37 53 243
428 Ali Mirian
34
M
New York
NY
0:47:19.6
7:37 54 243
429 Hugh Melton
48
M
North Babylon
NY
0:47:21.5
7:38 54 327
430 Bill Keyes
33
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:47:22.3
7:38 55 243
431 Jim Maire
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:47:22.6
7:38 56 243
432 Richard Boes
58
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:47:22.6
7:38 12 152
433 Jennifer Hallock
43
F
Patchogue
NY
0:47:23.2
7:38 13 228
434 Michael Mc Morrow
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:47:23.6
7:38 64 347
435 Edward Morin
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:23.9
7:38 63 380
436 Cathie Josephson
48
F
Northport
NY
0:47:25.8
7:38 8 137
437 Andrew Piropato
23
M
Commack
NY
0:47:27.1
7:39 24 66
438 Amy Biel
30
F
Smithtown
NY
0:47:27.9
7:39 13 203
439 Grant Hayden
42
M
Northport
NY
0:47:28.9
7:39 64 380
440 David Kratz
50
M
Wading River
NY
0:47:29.4
7:39 25 256
441 Bill Rusch
36
M
Ridgewood
NJ
0:47:30.0
7:39 65 347
442 Kenneth Siegler
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:30.1
7:39 65 380
443 James Rengstl
23
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:47:30.8
7:39 25 66
444 Ken Nielsen
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:47:31.9
7:39 66 380
445 Dennis Almodovar
38
M
Massapequa
NY
0:47:32.3
7:40 66 347
446 Keith Dillon
30
M
West Islip
NY
0:47:33.2
7:40 57 243
447 Christopher Murray
46
M
West Islip
NY
0:47:34.0
7:40 55 327
448 Kevin O'Neill
53
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:34.0
7:40 26 256
449 Robert Smith
48
M
Westhampton Bch
NY
0:47:35.2
7:40 56 327
450 Matt Lattanzi
38
M
Hudson
MA
0:47:35.3
7:40 67 347
451 Benizia Triolo
42
F
Melville
NY
0:47:35.6
7:40 14 228
452 Steven Werfel
38
M
Commack
NY
0:47:36.1
7:40 68 347
453 Ani Go
38
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:47:36.1
7:40 16 286
454 Richard Burton
39
M
West Islip
NY
0:47:38.3
7:40 69 347
455 James Goyet
31
M
Wading River
NY
0:47:39.0
7:41 58 243
456 Bill Frank
59
M
East Islip
NY
0:47:39.0
7:41 13 152
457 Michael Murphy
28
M
East Islip
NY
0:47:40.6
7:41 40 150
458 Stephanie Altman
41
F
Great Neck
NY
0:47:40.8
7:41 15 228
459 William Riendeau
46
M
East Meadow
NY
0:47:41.0
7:41 57 327
460 Terry Geist
54
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:47:41.1
7:41 27 256
461 Michael O'Donohoe
37
M
Northport
NY
0:47:41.5
7:41 70 347
462 Sean Neems
23
M
Northport
NY
0:47:42.0
7:41 26 66
463 Luis Cifuentes
53
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:47:42.6
7:41 28 256
464 Donald Longo
44
M
Oyster Bay
NY
0:47:42.8
7:41 67 380
465 Edward Von Bevern
49
M
Kings Park
NY
0:47:43.2
7:41 58 327
466 Luis Cova
25
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:47:43.7
7:41 41 150
467 Patricia Taylor
29
F
East Northport
NY
0:47:44.9
7:42 19 175
468 Joshua Ruff
33
M
Kings Park
NY
0:47:45.0
7:42 59 243
469 Jonathan Doyle
28
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:47:45.5
7:42 42 150
470 Mark Conca
44
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:47:45.9
7:42 68 380
471 Steven Rapp
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:47:45.9
7:42 71 347
472 James Kilmeade
45
M
Northport
NY
0:47:46.1
7:42 59 327
473 Oren Iosepovici
35
M
Massapequa
NY
0:47:46.9
7:42 72 347
474 Wai Law
39
M
Bethpage
NY
0:47:47.3
7:42 73 347
475 Torie Kramer
42
F
East Northport
NY
0:47:48.2
7:42 16 228
476 Mel Cowgill
69
M
Yaphank
NY
0:47:48.2
7:42 2 43
477 Mayo Hosoda
23
F
Albertson
NY
0:47:49.2
7:42 10 90
478 Steve Conroy
61
M
Manhasset
NY
0:47:50.9
7:43 6 87
479 Larry Kay
50
M
Westbury
NY
0:47:51.7
7:43 29 256
480 Peter Clark
34
M
Seaford
NY
0:47:51.8
7:43 60 243
481 Jean Clark
45
F
Centerport
NY
0:47:52.7
7:43 9 137
482 Rob Carberry
51
M
Deer Park
NY
0:47:52.8
7:43 30 256
483 Scott Abrams
26
M
Massapequa
NY
0:47:54.3
7:43 43 150
484 Christopher Williams
30
M
Wading River
NY
0:47:54.5
7:43 61 243
485 Kevin Haniffy
33
M
New York
NY
0:47:54.7
7:43 62 243
486 Christine Puccinelli
22
F
Centerport
NY
0:47:54.9
7:43 11 90
487 Bryan Krahel
26
M
Northport
NY
0:47:55.0
7:43 44 150
488 Ron Corella
40
M
Center Moriches
NY
0:47:55.2
7:43 69 380
489 Geoffrey Goldstein
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:47:55.3
7:43 45 150
490 Robert Thomson
54
M
Jeffersonville
VT
0:47:55.8
7:43 31 256
491 David Duryea
41
M
Setauket
NY
0:47:56.2
7:43 70 380
492 Daniel Costigan
43
M
New York
NY
0:47:56.5
7:43 71 380
493 Louis Cothalis
53
M
Douglaston
NY
0:47:56.7
7:43 32 256
494 Jeffrey Shoemaker
44
M
East Norwich
NY
0:47:58.6
7:44 72 380
495 Nicole Bertrami
35
F
East Norwich
NY
0:47:59.1
7:44 17 286
496 Anthony Langan
56
M
Kings Park
NY
0:48:00.3
7:44 14 152
497 Ryan O'Leary
25
M
Sayville
NY
0:48:00.5
7:44 46 150
498 Phillip Filmore
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:00.6
7:44 63 243
499 Tony Romero
36
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:48:01.4
7:44 74 347
500 Jeffrey Weiss
46
M
Muttontown
NY
0:48:01.6
7:44 60 327
501 John Kennedy
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:02.7
7:44 33 256
502 Ruben Pinillos
45
M
East Hampton
NY
0:48:04.0
7:45 61 327
503 Joyce Ingram
39
F
Kings Park
NY
0:48:04.7
7:45 18 286
504 Michael Hordy
49
M
Northport
NY
0:48:04.7
7:45 62 327
505 James Starin
42
M
Northport
NY
0:48:05.9
7:45 73 380
506 Cathleen Kelly
36
F
Bayport
NY
0:48:05.9
7:45 19 286
507 Thomas Eberhardt
62
M
Roswell
GA
0:48:07.8
7:45 7 87
508 Betty Horstmann
61
F
Bayport
NY
0:48:08.6
7:45 1 13
509 Ken Larossa
37
M
Bellmore
NY
0:48:10.4
7:46 75 347
510 Benjamin Beavers
33
M
Amityville
NY
0:48:12.2
7:46 64 243
511 Bill Heidenreich
34
M
Merrick
NY
0:48:12.6
7:46 65 243
512 Renee Pujols
37
F
Northport
NY
0:48:12.9
7:46 20 286
513 Junior Martinez
26
M
Astoria
NY
0:48:13.3
7:46 47 150
514 Eric Kirtcheff
29
M
Long Beach
NY
0:48:13.3
7:46 48 150
515 Eric Sherman
16
M
Commack
NY
0:48:17.0
7:47 18 75
516 Helen Chambers
43
F
Patchogue
NY
0:48:17.8
7:47 17 228
517 Dan Mulligan
38
M
Marietta
GA
0:48:19.2
7:47 76 347
518 John Fernando
39
M
Glen Head
NY
0:48:21.1
7:47 77 347
519 Mary Fiorillo
40
F
Brightwaters
NY
0:48:21.9
7:48 18 228
520 Robert Herenstein
47
M
Woodbury
NY
0:48:22.0
7:48 63 327
521 Michael Fisenne
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:22.0
7:48 74 380
522 Jill Fitzpatrick
33
F
Kings Park
NY
0:48:22.4
7:48 14 203
523 Neal Brandsdorfer
45
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:48:22.7
7:48 64 327
524 Mike Larocco
23
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:23.0
7:48 27 66
525 Brian Burke
49
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:23.1
7:48 65 327
526 Vincent Grippa
34
M
Nesconset
NY
0:48:23.8
7:48 66 243
527 Rod O'Neill
58
M
Seaford
NY
0:48:24.6
7:48 15 152
528 Deirdre Clark
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:48:24.7
7:48 20 175
529 Scott Anastasio
34
M
Northport
NY
0:48:25.1
7:48 67 243
530 Joe Cunningham
45
M
Sayville
NY
0:48:25.1
7:48 66 327
531 Gary Marshall
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:48:26.0
7:48 34 256
532 Lisa Gonzalez
43
F
Bellerose
NY
0:48:26.2
7:48 19 228
533 Michael Poerio
25
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:48:26.3
7:48 49 150
534 Geraldine Hayes
39
F
Northport
NY
0:48:27.3
7:48 21 286
535 Thomas Henske
34
M
Westport
CT
0:48:29.3
7:49 68 243
536 Debbie Polatchek
36
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:48:29.3
7:49 22 286
537 Douglas Schweitzer
44
M
Nesconset
NY
0:48:29.6
7:49 75 380
538 Daniel Gangi
22
M
Islip
NY
0:48:29.8
7:49 28 66
539 William Heckman
34
M
Seaford
NY
0:48:30.0
7:49 69 243
540 Hernando Munoz
55
M
Jackson Heights
NY
0:48:30.6
7:49 16 152
541 Mark Knott
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:48:30.7
7:49 67 327
542 Dan Weisberg
37
M
Centerport
NY
0:48:31.0
7:49 78 347
543 Robert Polizzo
30
M
Northport
NY
0:48:31.2
7:49 70 243
544 Greg Hansen
31
M
New York
NY
0:48:31.5
7:49 71 243
545 Peter Schuman
37
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:32.4
7:49 79 347
546 Michael Heyer
31
M
Hicksville
NY
0:48:33.1
7:49 72 243
547 Edward Marian
46
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:48:33.6
7:49 68 327
548 Richard Orofino
37
M
Northport
NY
0:48:34.0
7:49 80 347
549 Paul Skelton
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:34.1
7:49 76 380
550 George Linitz
45
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:34.5
7:50 69 327
551 Ryan Mc Kenna
30
M
Prot Jefferson
NY
0:48:35.1
7:50 73 243
552 Jennifer Brendel
32
F
Kings Park
NY
0:48:35.6
7:50 15 203
553 Michael Rodgers
46
M
Northport
NY
0:48:35.7
7:50 70 327
554 John Green
47
M
Centerport
NY
0:48:36.0
7:50 71 327
555 Herb Laxton
39
M
Holbrook
NY
0:48:36.0
7:50 81 347
556 John Ostuni
46
M
Melville
NY
0:48:36.2
7:50 72 327
557 Adam Del Vecchio
31
M
Coram
NY
0:48:36.5
7:50 74 243
558 Joseph Maire
27
M
New York
NY
0:48:37.4
7:50 50 150
559 Roger White
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:48:38.1
7:50 77 380
560 Marie Cimaglia
27
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:48:38.4
7:50 21 175
561 Jeffrey Lambert
47
M
Smithtown
NY
0:48:40.1
7:50 73 327
562 Connie Murphy
43
F
Woodbury
NY
0:48:40.3
7:50 20 228
563 Kenneth Fradkin
43
M
Bellmore
NY
0:48:40.3
7:50 78 380
564 Lorraine Taurassi
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:48:41.3
7:51 22 175
565 Thomas Lembo
36
M
Northport
NY
0:48:42.0
7:51 82 347
566 Aimee Pukke
34
F
Centerport
NY
0:48:42.1
7:51 16 203
567 Eileen Reda
41
F
Massapequa
NY
0:48:42.2
7:51 21 228
568 Andrea Flaherty
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:48:43.8
7:51 23 286
569 Ruben Coryat
67
M
Houston
TX
0:48:46.0
7:51 3 43
570 Michael Brown
39
M
Northport
NY
0:48:46.1
7:51 83 347
571 Thomas Maxwell
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:46.3
7:51 75 243
572 Joseph Delph
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:48:46.5
7:51 76 243
573 Frank D'Anna
50
M
Guilford
CT
0:48:47.0
7:52 35 256
574 Kevin Stepnowski
17
M
East Meadow
NY
0:48:47.4
7:52 19 75
575 Richard Murphy
72
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:48:47.5
7:52 1 17
576 Lisa Lang
37
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:48:48.3
7:52 24 286
577 Frank Ferrara
39
M
Coram
NY
0:48:49.8
7:52 84 347
578 Karen Gilroy
42
F
East Northport
NY
0:48:50.6
7:52 22 228
579 Kevin Geiger
23
M
New York
NY
0:48:52.3
7:52 29 66
580 Scott Maybaum
42
M
New York
NY
0:48:52.9
7:53 79 380
581 Christopher Griebert
16
M
Ossining
NY
0:48:53.2
7:53 20 75
582 Jim Helmuth
27
M
Centereach
NY
0:48:54.2
7:53 51 150
583 Kristy Johnston
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:48:54.5
7:53 17 203
584 John Castella
54
M
Huntington
NY
0:48:54.6
7:53 36 256
585 Thomas Persichilli
53
M
Kings Park
NY
0:48:55.5
7:53 37 256
586 Samuel Carter
51
M
Riverhead
NY
0:48:57.3
7:53 38 256
587 Brian Conroy
31
M
Floral Park
NY
0:48:57.9
7:53 77 243
588 Richard Campbell
48
M
New York
NY
0:48:58.1
7:53 74 327
589 Nicholas Pasyanos
41
M
Melville
NY
0:48:58.1
7:53 80 380
590 Jacqueline Mihaley
31
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:48:58.7
7:53 18 203
591 Pavla Salacova
29
F
Bay Shore
NY
0:48:59.8
7:54 23 175
592 Nicole Rosati
34
F
St. James
NY
0:49:00.0
7:54 19 203
593 Gary Hanson
45
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:49:00.1
7:54 75 327
594 Steve Long
52
M
Northport
NY
0:49:00.1
7:54 39 256
595 Alexander Hummel
44
M
Northport
NY
0:49:00.7
7:54 81 380
596 Kent Fuhrmann
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:49:01.8
7:54 78 243
597 Chris Herr
29
M
Wading River
NY
0:49:03.1
7:54 52 150
598 Alyssa Brady
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:49:03.2
7:54 2 53
599 Nick Walsh
43
M
Northport
NY
0:49:03.2
7:54 82 380
600 Laurel Moynihan
33
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:49:03.6
7:54 20 203
601 Shayna Lustig
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
0:49:03.9
7:54 24 175
602 Steven Furrey
51
M
Commack
NY
0:49:04.1
7:54 40 256
603 Briana Gervat
26
F
Northport
NY
0:49:04.2
7:54 25 175
604 Aleksandra Bucan
31
F
Selden
NY
0:49:05.3
7:54 21 203
605 John Murphy
42
M
Northport
NY
0:49:05.6
7:55 83 380
606 Brian Monteverdi
40
M
Park Ridge
NJ
0:49:05.6
7:55 84 380
607 Michael Krummenacker
13
M
Commack
NY
0:49:06.6
7:55 21 75
608 George Leeman
47
M
Hampton Bays
NY
0:49:06.8
7:55 76 327
609 Joann Santorelli
49
F
Nesconset
NY
0:49:07.5
7:55 10 137
610 Michael Pandolfo
36
M
Massapequa
NY
0:49:07.5
7:55 85 347
611 Stephen Danay
50
M
Wantagh
NY
0:49:07.8
7:55 41 256
612 Hannes Sturm
24
M
Smithtown
NY
0:49:09.2
7:55 30 66
613 Anna Hartley
22
F
Huntington Stn
NY
0:49:09.3
7:55 12 90
614 Ryan Quirk
26
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:49:09.9
7:55 53 150
615 Stephen Cowie
37
M
Garden City
NY
0:49:09.9
7:55 86 347
616 Catherine Oehrlein
53
F
Northport
NY
0:49:10.2
7:55 2 89
617 David Mammina
52
M
Carle Place
NY
0:49:10.2
7:55 42 256
618 Hildy Mc Carthy
32
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
0:49:10.2
7:55 22 203
619 Mark McAteer
44
M
Ft.salonga
NY
0:49:10.2
7:55 85 380
620 Glen Oconnor
40
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:11.2
7:55 86 380
621 Walter Haydock
53
M
New York
NY
0:49:11.5
7:55 43 256
622 Matthew Zwielich
28
M
Hicksville
NY
0:49:12.1
7:56 54 150
623 Dennis Toomey
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:12.5
7:56 87 347
624 Mike Liese
61
M
Northport
NY
0:49:13.2
7:56 8 87
625 Peter Cosola
41
M
Gerden City
NY
0:49:13.8
7:56 87 380
626 Kim Conzo
40
F
Nesconset
NY
0:49:13.8
7:56 23 228
627 Kristen Meyer
23
F
Hillsborough
NJ
0:49:14.6
7:56 13 90
628 Donald Vernam
51
M
Shoreham
NY
0:49:15.3
7:56 44 256
629 Douglas Graham
46
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:49:15.3
7:56 77 327
630 Patrick Nagy
41
M
Wantagh
NY
0:49:16.2
7:56 88 380
631 James Durston
64
M
Flushing
NY
0:49:16.4
7:56 9 87
632 Kevin White
32
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:49:16.8
7:56 79 243
633 Alfred Catolico
35
M
Oakdale
NY
0:49:17.1
7:56 88 347
634 Nancy Kahn-Rosenthal
48
F
Great Neck
NY
0:49:17.4
7:56 11 137
635 Neil Ferrara
44
M
Oceanside
NY
0:49:17.9
7:57 89 380
636 Paul Viar
35
M
West Islip
NY
0:49:18.3
7:57 89 347
637 Arthur Belfer
58
M
Plainview
NY
0:49:18.9
7:57 17 152
638 Robert Howell
35
M
Holtsville
NY
0:49:18.9
7:57 90 347
639 Greg Taha
61
M
Northport
NY
0:49:19.0
7:57 10 87
640 Brenainn Flanagan
27
M
Northport
NY
0:49:19.9
7:57 55 150
641 Don Henninger
37
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
0:49:20.5
7:57 91 347
642 Owen Kenny
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:20.7
7:57 92 347
643 Dan Kelly
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:20.7
7:57 90 380
644 Kerri Lagendyk
33
F
Meridian
MS
0:49:22.0
7:57 23 203
645 Ann Brooks
41
F
Centereach
NY
0:49:22.7
7:57 24 228
646 Robert Taglich
39
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:49:23.0
7:57 93 347
647 Gary Freitag
42
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:49:24.0
7:58 91 380
648 Michael Schaubeck
54
M
Middle Village
NY
0:49:24.8
7:58 45 256
649 Theodore Wallace
15
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:26.4
7:58 22 75
650 Christopher Darienzo
34
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:27.8
7:58 80 243
651 Russ Lancey
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:49:28.0
7:58 31 66
652 Kevin Husselbeck
34
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:28.8
7:58 81 243
653 Tom Golder
43
M
Smithtown
NY
0:49:29.5
7:58 92 380
654 Jason Katz
39
M
Plainview
NY
0:49:29.5
7:58 94 347
655 Dominic Casalino
35
M
Centerport
NY
0:49:30.0
7:58 95 347
656 Devin Fitzgerald
19
M
Northport
NY
0:49:31.3
7:59 23 75
657 Glen Wolther
49
M
Jericho
NY
0:49:32.7
7:59 78 327
658 Ryan Lynch
28
M
Northport
NY
0:49:33.2
7:59 56 150
659 Kevin Krauth
38
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:49:33.4
7:59 96 347
660 Steven Schaf
50
M
Commack
NY
0:49:33.6
7:59 46 256
661 Erika Simendinger
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:49:34.3
7:59 25 286
662 Lorelei Mc Glynn
43
F
Northport
NY
0:49:34.7
7:59 25 228
663 Richard Stark
52
M
Ridge
NY
0:49:34.9
7:59 47 256
664 Kevin O'Leary
33
M
Garden City
NY
0:49:35.3
7:59 82 243
665 Daniel Kerr
31
M
East Setauket
NY
0:49:37.4
8:00 83 243
666 Todd Warner
32
M
New York
NY
0:49:37.7
8:00 84 243
667 Patrick Faughnan
51
M
Seaford
NY
0:49:37.9
8:00 48 256
668 Thomas Albert
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:38.1
8:00 79 327
669 Dave Bingham
49
M
Setauket
NY
0:49:38.2
8:00 80 327
670 Michael Schmitt
45
M
Northport
NY
0:49:38.2
8:00 81 327
671 Andrew James
14
M
Bellmore
NY
0:49:38.3
8:00 24 75
672 Bill Robeson
59
M
Hicksville
NY
0:49:38.7
8:00 18 152
673 Michael Frain
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:49:38.7
8:00 97 347
674 Benjamin Kramer
14
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:39.7
8:00 25 75
675 Luc Derrendinger
37
M
Shoreham
NY
0:49:40.1
8:00 98 347
676 Jessica Hamilton
22
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:49:40.5
8:00 14 90
677 Rachael Dineen
31
F
Wilton
CT
0:49:40.6
8:00 24 203
678 Albert Jensen
58
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:41.9
8:00 19 152
679 Suzanne Gamez
45
F
New Hyde Park
NY
0:49:42.4
8:00 12 137
680 Gerold Geisser
61
M
Northport
NY
0:49:43.5
8:01 11 87
681 Dj Smith
35
M
Commack
NY
0:49:44.1
8:01 99 347
682 Don Fizzinoglia
56
M
Northport
NY
0:49:44.3
8:01 20 152
683 Ken Del Giudice
36
M
Smithtown
NY
0:49:44.5
8:01 100 347
684 Barbara Capri
40
F
East Northport
NY
0:49:45.0
8:01 26 228
685 Julie Rakowski
27
F
Toledo
OH
0:49:45.2
8:01 26 175
686 Edgar Montero
40
M
Holbrook
NY
0:49:45.5
8:01 93 380
687 Michael Polanish
51
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:45.9
8:01 49 256
688 Nicholas Wilkinson
27
M
Sayville
NY
0:49:46.1
8:01 57 150
689 Fran Mangone
39
F
Massapeuqa Park
NY
0:49:46.2
8:01 26 286
690 Dan Chisholm
43
M
Northport
NY
0:49:46.7
8:01 94 380
691 Paul Guttenberg
37
M
Blue Point
NY
0:49:47.2
8:01 101 347
692 Gregg Schwartz
35
M
Woodmere
NY
0:49:47.3
8:01 102 347
693 Steve Marino
42
M
Merrick
NY
0:49:48.6
8:01 95 380
694 Robert Seery
37
M
New York
NY
0:49:48.6
8:01 103 347
695 Patricia Duggan
42
F
Albertson
NY
0:49:48.9
8:02 27 228
696 Brian O'Neill
51
M
Wading River
NY
0:49:49.5
8:02 50 256
697 Daniel Rogers
46
M
Blue Point
NY
0:49:49.6
8:02 82 327
698 Erik Stigum
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:49.7
8:02 104 347
699 Paul Cirrincione
58
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:49:50.1
8:02 21 152
700 David Mayer
56
M
Huntington
NY
0:49:50.6
8:02 22 152
701 Robert Jarvis
41
M
Westbury
NY
0:49:50.7
8:02 96 380
702 Michael Service
64
M
Deer Park
NY
0:49:52.0
8:02 12 87
703 Richard Duryea
45
M
Northport
NY
0:49:52.5
8:02 83 327
704 Simon Ocampo
33
M
Bohemia
NY
0:49:52.7
8:02 85 243
705 Tom Campagna
49
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:49:54.1
8:02 84 327
706 Thomas Ho
28
M
Astoria
NY
0:49:54.3
8:02 58 150
707 Sean Hickey
41
M
Nesconset
NY
0:49:54.6
8:02 97 380
708 Todd Eisner
39
M
Commack
NY
0:49:54.8
8:02 105 347
709 Gennaro Ferraro
48
M
Northport
NY
0:49:55.7
8:03 85 327
710 Gregory Trani
30
M
Forest Hills
NY
0:49:55.9
8:03 86 243
711 Bill Purcell
39
M
Levittown
NY
0:49:56.0
8:03 106 347
712 Brian Madden
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:49:56.3
8:03 107 347
713 Kathryn Gardner
24
F
Centerport
NY
0:49:57.4
8:03 15 90
714 James Bonamico
29
M
Holbrook
NY
0:49:58.0
8:03 59 150
715 Brendan Mc Namara
31
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:49:58.3
8:03 87 243
716 Christopher Pujols
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:49:58.8
8:03 98 380
717 Zach Shull
25
M
Framingham
MA
0:49:58.8
8:03 60 150
718 Cecilia Mc Cormack
51
F
Merrick
NY
0:49:59.2
8:03 3 89
719 Christopher Boundy
27
M
East Northport
NY
0:49:59.6
8:03 61 150
720 Joe Pickard
46
M
Oyster Bay
NY
0:50:00.0
8:03 86 327
721 Brian Karp
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:50:00.3
8:03 108 347
722 Kelly Pickard
45
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:50:00.4
8:03 13 137
723 Sean O'Rourke
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:50:00.5
8:03 62 150
724 Tracy Schnurr
40
M
Deer Park
NY
0:50:01.8
8:04 99 380
725 Leo Denicola
43
M
Babylon
NY
0:50:02.4
8:04 100 380
726 Tim Duggan
30
M
Selden
NY
0:50:03.0
8:04 88 243
727 Bridget Tobin
22
F
Brightwaters
NY
0:50:03.7
8:04 16 90
728 Joe Otters
52
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:50:04.1
8:04 51 256
729 Nicole Daniels
20
F
Northport
NY
0:50:05.0
8:04 17 90
730 Laura Fitzgerald
34
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:05.7
8:04 25 203
731 Bruce Stollmack
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:06.3
8:04 101 380
732 Colleen Rugg
28
F
Northport
NY
0:50:06.7
8:04 27 175
733 Frank Calderon
37
M
Kew Gardens
NY
0:50:08.4
8:05 109 347
734 Joshua Gottlieb
14
M
Syosset
NY
0:50:08.4
8:05 26 75
735 Laurence Denis
30
F
Huntington
NY
0:50:08.5
8:05 26 203
736 Brendan Reilly
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:08.7
8:05 110 347
737 Deanna Mirabile
36
F
Smithtown
NY
0:50:08.9
8:05 27 286
738 James Orofino
31
M
Northport
NY
0:50:09.3
8:05 89 243
739 Christopher Giarraputo
40
M
Garden City
NY
0:50:10.1
8:05 102 380
740 Richard Sanders
43
M
Northport
NY
0:50:10.6
8:05 103 380
741 Tammy Walsh
42
F
Northport
NY
0:50:10.6
8:05 28 228
742 Jose Gonzalez
38
M
Bayside
NY
0:50:11.3
8:05 111 347
743 John De Witt
38
M
Melville
NY
0:50:11.5
8:05 112 347
744 Michelle Stickle
37
F
Saint James
NY
0:50:11.8
8:05 28 286
745 Justin Mc Avoy
43
M
New York
NY
0:50:12.7
8:05 104 380
746 Joseph Pradas
27
M
Northport
NY
0:50:12.8
8:05 63 150
747 Robert Greenwald
37
M
Islip
NY
0:50:13.0
8:05 113 347
748 Allen Huggins
54
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:14.1
8:06 52 256
749 Bethany Scherline
29
F
Huntington
NY
0:50:14.4
8:06 28 175
750 Edward Mc Allister
35
M
Northport
NY
0:50:15.8
8:06 114 347
751 Ian Tabolt
15
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:16.0
8:06 27 75
752 Jeannine Cuttita
33
F
Northport
NY
0:50:17.1
8:06 27 203
753 Nicholas Pagano
16
M
Wading River
NY
0:50:18.9
8:06 28 75
754 Stephen Mc Cabe
54
M
Northport
NY
0:50:19.7
8:06 53 256
755 Reedu Taha
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:50:19.7
8:06 29 175
756 Greg Maybaum
41
M
New York
NY
0:50:21.0
8:07 105 380
757 Richard Teubner
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:21.4
8:07 87 327
758 Rick Williams
56
M
Saint James
NY
0:50:22.0
8:07 23 152
759 Robert Coffman
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:50:22.6
8:07 115 347
760 Elizabeth Keely
36
F
Oakdale
NY
0:50:23.1
8:07 29 286
761 Ernest Krummenacker
49
M
Commack
NY
0:50:24.5
8:07 88 327
762 John Arato
47
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:50:24.6
8:07 89 327
763 Terri Coyle
34
F
Oceanside
NY
0:50:24.8
8:07 28 203
764 Wendy MacGilvray
40
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:50:25.3
8:07 29 228
765 William Gustafson
52
M
East Islip
NY
0:50:25.5
8:07 54 256
766 Allan Scarsella
49
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:50:25.9
8:07 90 327
767 Jack Hanley
70
M
Babylon
NY
0:50:26.1
8:07 2 17
768 Jan Noordin
36
M
Nissequogue
NY
0:50:26.3
8:08 116 347
769 Michael Sanderson
36
M
Dalton
GA
0:50:26.8
8:08 117 347
770 Molly Mc Lean
15
F
East Islip
NY
0:50:27.0
8:08 3 53
771 Guy Raimondi
41
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:27.3
8:08 106 380
772 Lisa Snellinger
24
F
Wantagh
NY
0:50:27.6
8:08 18 90
773 Anna Tesoriero
31
F
Smithtown
NY
0:50:27.7
8:08 29 203
774 Dennis Gowen
44
M
Armonk
NY
0:50:28.5
8:08 107 380
775 Laurie Gaudiello
28
F
Coram
NY
0:50:29.8
8:08 30 175
776 Thomas Schirling
46
M
Glendale
NY
0:50:30.3
8:08 91 327
777 Michael Hamroff
43
M
Great Neck
NY
0:50:30.6
8:08 108 380
778 Michael Mc Aleer
38
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:50:31.5
8:08 118 347
779 Albert Toskas
34
M
Bellerose
NY
0:50:31.5
8:08 90 243
780 Christopher Maione
43
M
Northport
NY
0:50:31.7
8:08 109 380
781 Colleen Murphy
40
F
Rocky Point
NY
0:50:31.9
8:08 30 228
782 Howard Cragg
58
M
Bethpage
NY
0:50:32.2
8:08 24 152
783 Peter Magee
42
M
Smithtown
NY
0:50:32.7
8:09 110 380
784 Mark Tomasino
45
M
Westbury
NY
0:50:32.9
8:09 92 327
785 William Pacula
56
M
Garden City
NY
0:50:33.0
8:09 25 152
786 Alex Gonzalez
41
M
Kew Gardens
NY
0:50:33.8
8:09 111 380
787 Christopher Clay
44
M
Coram
NY
0:50:34.7
8:09 112 380
788 Gina Demartino
42
F
Muttontown
NY
0:50:35.4
8:09 31 228
789 Michael Murphy
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:50:35.8
8:09 113 380
790 Gabriel Hickey
58
M
Bethpage
NY
0:50:36.6
8:09 26 152
791 Rosemary Brewer
37
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:36.7
8:09 30 286
792 John Koziarz
41
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:50:36.9
8:09 114 380
793 Frank Priedemann
54
M
Shoreham
NY
0:50:37.2
8:09 55 256
794 Claude Hagen
44
M
Glen Head
NY
0:50:37.4
8:09 115 380
795 Maria Mc Manus
48
F
Shoreham
NY
0:50:37.4
8:09 14 137
796 David Sanducci
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:50:37.6
8:09 119 347
797 Robert O'Neill
36
M
Charlotte
NC
0:50:37.7
8:09 120 347
798 Tara Smith Vera
31
F
Wading River
NY
0:50:40.2
8:10 30 203
799 Stephen Mumm
65
M
Northport
NY
0:50:40.9
8:10 4 43
800 Patrick Mitchell
34
M
Floral Park
NY
0:50:41.0
8:10 91 243
801 Patrick Chisholm
37
M
Bernardsville
NJ
0:50:41.5
8:10 121 347
802 William Powell
45
M
Commack
NY
0:50:41.8
8:10 93 327
803 Ted Peffer
40
M
Providence
RI
0:50:42.0
8:10 116 380
804 Lisa Cataro
38
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:42.1
8:10 31 286
805 Arthur Koppelman
64
M
Syosset
NY
0:50:42.2
8:10 13 87
806 Christina O'Brien
41
F
Northport
NY
0:50:42.2
8:10 32 228
807 Anthony Rivera
42
M
Holbrook
NY
0:50:42.3
8:10 117 380
808 Joseph Quinn
23
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:50:42.6
8:10 32 66
809 Zachary Donhauser
30
M
New York
NY
0:50:44.1
8:10 92 243
810 Joanne Howard
37
F
Southampton
NY
0:50:45.0
8:11 32 286
811 Elizabeth Clesse
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:50:45.7
8:11 33 286
812 Thomas Connor
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:50:45.8
8:11 118 380
813 James Field
51
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:50:45.9
8:11 56 256
814 Timothy Brosnan
49
M
Garden City
NY
0:50:45.9
8:11 94 327
815 Donna Rapczyk
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:50:46.2
8:11 31 175
816 Sean Keely
35
M
Oakdale
NY
0:50:46.3
8:11 122 347
817 John Mc Dermott
29
M
Yonkers
NY
0:50:46.5
8:11 64 150
818 John Carpluk
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
0:50:46.5
8:11 119 380
819 Victor Rossi
59
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:50:48.2
8:11 27 152
820 Sarah Seguin
26
F
New York
NY
0:50:48.4
8:11 32 175
821 Brian Linehan
51
M
Sayville
NY
0:50:48.6
8:11 57 256
822 Maria Passanante
42
F
Setauket
NY
0:50:48.7
8:11 33 228
823 Keith Spira
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:50:49.6
8:11 95 327
824 Danielle Costa
30
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:50:50.2
8:11 31 203
825 Jennefer Fratello
27
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:50.4
8:11 33 175
826 Michael Damico
41
M
Wantagh
NY
0:50:50.6
8:11 120 380
827 Susan Trainor
43
F
East Norwich
NY
0:50:51.1
8:12 34 228
828 John Carney
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:51.2
8:12 123 347
829 Gergory Parks
33
M
Garden City
NY
0:50:51.3
8:12 93 243
830 Frank Wilson
41
M
Setauket
NY
0:50:53.3
8:12 121 380
831 Lorraine Browne
36
F
Bayside
NY
0:50:53.6
8:12 34 286
832 Erin Kumpf
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
0:50:53.9
8:12 34 175
833 Joshua Baker
29
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:54.7
8:12 65 150
834 Eric Pradas
24
M
Northport
NY
0:50:54.8
8:12 33 66
835 Frank Bartone
26
M
East Meadow
NY
0:50:55.5
8:12 66 150
836 Christopher Rogers
28
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:55.6
8:12 67 150
837 David Dow
40
M
Pound Ridge
NY
0:50:55.6
8:12 122 380
838 Jack Di Maggio
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:50:55.9
8:12 123 380
839 Kevin Hussey
44
M
Nesconset
NY
0:50:56.4
8:12 124 380
840 Todd O'Connell
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:50:56.6
8:12 124 347
841 Jim Blumling
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:50:57.0
8:12 58 256
842 Bob King
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:50:57.2
8:13 96 327
843 Vincent Calcaterra
53
M
Commack
NY
0:50:57.6
8:13 59 256
844 William Mc Intyre
42
M
Port Washington
NY
0:50:57.9
8:13 125 380
845 Peter Lee
25
M
Selden
NY
0:50:58.2
8:13 68 150
846 Peter Goldfeder
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
0:50:58.6
8:13 126 380
847 Aldo Romano
32
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:58.8
8:13 94 243
848 Nicholas Perini
25
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:59.4
8:13 69 150
849 Bart Kipnes
38
M
Centerport
NY
0:51:00.0
8:13 125 347
850 Andrew Gouldson
24
M
Northport
NY
0:51:00.0
8:13 34 66
851 Roberto Gesmundo
24
M
Northport
NY
0:51:00.0
8:13 35 66
852 Kerry Kneitel
49
M
Speonk
NY
0:51:00.1
8:13 97 327
853 Michael Mangieri
45
M
West Islip
NY
0:51:00.4
8:13 98 327
854 John Vlahakis
35
M
Rockville Cente
NY
0:51:01.0
8:13 126 347
855 Joette Sherman
36
F
Northport
NY
0:51:01.5
8:13 35 286
856 Jason Wood
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:51:01.7
8:13 95 243
857 Patrick Shelley
29
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:51:02.0
8:13 70 150
858 Michael Ross
44
M
Plainview
NY
0:51:02.1
8:13 127 380
859 Jenney Tesoriero
35
F
Smithtown
NY
0:51:02.6
8:13 36 286
860 Carin Murtha
29
F
Merrick
NY
0:51:02.8
8:13 35 175
861 Perry Zeichner
58
M
Brightwaters
NY
0:51:03.3
8:13 28 152
862 Beth Aprea
43
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:51:03.5
8:14 35 228
863 Brian Autz
15
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:04.1
8:14 29 75
864 Stephanie Rom
30
F
Northport
NY
0:51:04.2
8:14 32 203
865 David Mathew
17
M
Islandia
NY
0:51:04.6
8:14 30 75
866 Margaret Weber
41
F
Wantagh
NY
0:51:04.7
8:14 36 228
867 Robert MacDowell
32
M
Wading River
NY
0:51:05.3
8:14 96 243
868 Rebecca Heiberg
24
F
New York
NY
0:51:05.5
8:14 19 90
869 Eric Bergson
32
M
Setauket
NY
0:51:05.9
8:14 97 243
870 Juan Oliveras
54
M
Northport
NY
0:51:06.2
8:14 60 256
871 Joseph De Sena
48
M
Ft Salonga
NY
0:51:06.8
8:14 99 327
872 Daniel Over
35
M
New York
NY
0:51:06.9
8:14 127 347
873 John Ferrante
42
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:51:07.3
8:14 128 380
874 Daniel Murphy
40
M
Nesconset
NY
0:51:07.3
8:14 129 380
875 David Kline
14
M
Commack
NY
0:51:07.9
8:14 31 75
876 Eric Gentry
53
M
Northport
NY
0:51:08.0
8:14 61 256
877 Kerry O'Brien
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:08.5
8:14 100 327
878 Dean Neumann
48
M
Northport
NY
0:51:09.6
8:15 101 327
879 Jared Kaplan
16
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:09.8
8:15 32 75
880 Rachel Wallack
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:51:10.3
8:15 36 175
881 Dennis Schug Jr.
32
M
Blue Point
NY
0:51:11.5
8:15 98 243
882 William Cullen
56
M
Franklin Square
NY
0:51:11.6
8:15 29 152
883 Christopher Nelson
40
M
Garrison
NY
0:51:11.7
8:15 130 380
884 Risa Ziegler
46
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:12.2
8:15 15 137
885 Francine Mc Dermott
38
F
Mount Vernon
NY
0:51:12.3
8:15 37 286
886 Susan Brunjes
29
F
West Islip
NY
0:51:12.6
8:15 37 175
887 Cort Malone
29
M
White Plains
NY
0:51:13.0
8:15 71 150
888 Michael Long
55
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:14.3
8:15 30 152
889 Michael De Iulio
39
M
Carle Place
NY
0:51:14.3
8:15 128 347
890 Chris Ezzo
41
M
Long Beach
NY
0:51:14.3
8:15 131 380
891 Jerome Drouin-Keith
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:14.5
8:15 129 347
892 John Bolger
37
M
Northport
NY
0:51:14.7
8:15 130 347
893 Herman Byng
54
M
Central Islip
NY
0:51:15.8
8:15 62 256
894 Joe Diffendale
22
M
Hicksville
NY
0:51:16.4
8:16 36 66
895 Webster Allen
49
M
Setauketn
NY
0:51:18.3
8:16 102 327
896 Joseph Gatto
31
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:18.6
8:16 99 243
897 Marco Abarca
51
M
Bethpage
NY
0:51:18.8
8:16 63 256
898 Diana MacHolz
40
F
Northport
NY
0:51:18.8
8:16 37 228
899 Richard Pulaski
48
M
Nesconset
NY
0:51:19.9
8:16 103 327
900 Matthew Lertora
13
M
Northport
NY
0:51:20.2
8:16 33 75
901 Sean Comiskey
40
M
Southold
NY
0:51:20.7
8:16 132 380
902 Kevin Carney
36
M
Northport
NY
0:51:20.9
8:16 131 347
903 Carol Bozzi
56
F
Holbrook
NY
0:51:21.7
8:16 1 31
904 Glen Foster
51
M
Northport
NY
0:51:21.9
8:16 64 256
905 Marni Manikas
37
F
Commack
NY
0:51:22.1
8:17 38 286
906 Alexander Leadbetter
66
M
Ne Lincolnshire
0:51:22.8
8:17 5 43
907 Margaret Mc Guire
43
F
Massapequa
NY
0:51:22.8
8:17 38 228
908 Joe Matthews
47
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:51:23.5
8:17 104 327
909 Michael Reidy
41
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:51:24.7
8:17 133 380
910 Peter Lindstadt
35
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:25.0
8:17 132 347
911 Jim Mc Queeney
52
M
Malverne
NY
0:51:26.0
8:17 65 256
912 Mary Mc Caffrey
32
F
Long Beach
NY
0:51:26.0
8:17 33 203
913 John Conklin
49
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:26.7
8:17 105 327
914 Lee Snyder
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:51:27.7
8:17 134 380
915 Christopher Larsen
34
M
Northport
NY
0:51:27.8
8:17 100 243
916 Antonio Dias
40
M
Melville
NY
0:51:27.9
8:17 135 380
917 Mike Alfano
62
M
Bohemia
NY
0:51:28.2
8:17 14 87
918 Glenn Glubiak
40
M
Commack
NY
0:51:28.3
8:18 136 380
919 Michael Bonasia
41
M
Carle Place
NY
0:51:28.5
8:18 137 380
920 Anthony Puliafico
27
M
Astoria
NY
0:51:28.5
8:18 72 150
921 Beth Sedlak
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:51:28.6
8:18 34 203
922 Robert Gilmor
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:28.8
8:18 138 380
923 Jp Kergaravat
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:51:29.0
8:18 133 347
924 Carrie Nielsen
37
F
Setauket
NY
0:51:29.5
8:18 39 286
925 Daniel Dellicarpini
30
M
So. Huntington
NY
0:51:29.7
8:18 101 243
926 Christopher Callahan
28
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:30.1
8:18 73 150
927 Dianne Finneran
40
F
Smithtown
NY
0:51:30.9
8:18 39 228
928 Sharon Selden
47
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:30.9
8:18 16 137
929 Peggy Tuttle
51
F
Shoreham
NY
0:51:31.0
8:18 4 89
930 Scott Solomon
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:51:33.2
8:18 74 150
931 Steve Kaplan
42
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:33.9
8:18 139 380
932 Robert Alpert
57
M
East Meadow
NY
0:51:34.2
8:18 31 152
933 Alec Dauro
12
M
Centerport
NY
0:51:34.5
8:19 2 33
934 Sheena Dauro
16
F
Centerport
NY
0:51:34.5
8:19 4 53
935 Thomas Clancy
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:34.5
8:19 75 150
936 Beverly Clendening
54
F
S. Hempstead
NY
0:51:34.6
8:19 5 89
937 Evelyn Kenigsberg
49
F
Great Neck
NY
0:51:35.0
8:19 17 137
938 Steve Laverty
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:35.1
8:19 106 327
939 Tom Case
50
M
Long Beach
NY
0:51:35.2
8:19 66 256
940 Rich Antoneck
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:51:35.2
8:19 102 243
941 Jill Williams
42
F
Baldwin
NY
0:51:36.0
8:19 40 228
942 Al Dossantos
33
M
Centerport
NY
0:51:36.2
8:19 103 243
943 Crane Taylor
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:51:36.3
8:19 67 256
944 Frank Vetro
34
M
Coram
NY
0:51:36.8
8:19 104 243
945 Chris Hartigan
38
F
Babylon
NY
0:51:37.1
8:19 40 286
946 Heather Mattson
37
F
Setauket
NY
0:51:37.3
8:19 41 286
947 Karen Magee
36
F
Smithtown
NY
0:51:37.5
8:19 42 286
948 Joseph Roche
41
M
East Islip
NY
0:51:37.9
8:19 140 380
949 James Di Pelesi
55
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:38.4
8:19 32 152
950 William Seng
53
M
Glen Head
NY
0:51:38.5
8:19 68 256
951 Joanne Kaufman
53
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:51:39.4
8:19 6 89
952 Kerry Cusack
31
F
Babylon
NY
0:51:39.4
8:19 35 203
953 Rick Sayre
45
M
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
0:51:40.5
8:19 107 327
954 Paul Havrilla
43
M
Northport
NY
0:51:40.5
8:19 141 380
955 James Johnson
52
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:41.1
8:20 69 256
956 Ralph Tocco
34
M
Long Beach
NY
0:51:41.2
8:20 105 243
957 Julian Rossell
58
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:41.6
8:20 33 152
958 Aragorn Batsford
33
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:41.7
8:20 106 243
959 Alberto Ocampo
66
M
Bohemia
NY
0:51:42.0
8:20 6 43
960 John Vogt
58
M
Huntington
NY
0:51:42.9
8:20 34 152
961 David Philippi
51
M
Queens Village
NY
0:51:43.5
8:20 70 256
962 Keith Radonis
32
M
South Setauket
NY
0:51:44.4
8:20 107 243
963 Thierry Lelievre
47
M
Northport
NY
0:51:44.5
8:20 108 327
964 Allison Kintzel
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:51:44.6
8:20 38 175
965 Vicki Nielsen
35
F
Baldwin
NY
0:51:45.2
8:20 43 286
966 Thomas Pauly
46
M
Lithia
FL
0:51:46.0
8:20 109 327
967 Laura Antonison
38
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:47.0
8:21 44 286
968 Matt Villano
38
M
East Quogue
NY
0:51:47.0
8:21 134 347
969 Jennifer Saltzman
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:51:47.1
8:21 36 203
970 Philip Pierre-Louis
34
M
Coram
NY
0:51:47.3
8:21 108 243
971 Dove Thomas
45
F
Northport
NY
0:51:47.8
8:21 18 137
972 Christine Tamney
40
F
North Babylon
NY
0:51:47.8
8:21 41 228
973 Delores Vogt
46
F
Huntington
NY
0:51:48.1
8:21 19 137
974 Raymond Maldonado
41
M
Setauket
NY
0:51:48.5
8:21 142 380
975 Ian Greenblatt
36
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:48.5
8:21 135 347
976 Kristy Mitsos
25
F
Ridge
NY
0:51:49.6
8:21 39 175
977 Peter Schacknow
50
M
S. Huntington
NY
0:51:50.3
8:21 71 256
978 Jens Klene
37
M
Smithtown
NY
0:51:51.3
8:21 136 347
979 John Mc Connell
52
M
Munsey Park
NY
0:51:51.4
8:21 72 256
980 Richard Russillo
29
M
Mastic Beach
NY
0:51:52.1
8:21 76 150
981 John Cuilwik
24
M
Northport
NY
0:51:52.4
8:21 37 66
982 Todd Miller
38
M
Northport
NY
0:51:53.6
8:22 137 347
983 Edward Gross
51
M
Huntington Sta
NY
0:51:54.0
8:22 73 256
984 Linda Koszalka
43
F
West Islip
NY
0:51:54.0
8:22 42 228
985 Susan Crowe
39
F
Port Washington
NY
0:51:54.7
8:22 45 286
986 Kevin Frain
40
M
Syosset
NY
0:51:54.9
8:22 143 380
987 Elizabeth Schmitt
26
F
Melville
NY
0:51:55.0
8:22 40 175
988 Paul Infante
43
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:51:55.4
8:22 144 380
989 Ray Carney
36
M
Seaford
NY
0:51:55.8
8:22 138 347
990 Jim Regan
44
M
Kings Park
NY
0:51:56.1
8:22 145 380
991 David Jalajas
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:51:56.5
8:22 110 327
992 George Kollmer
41
M
St James
NY
0:51:56.9
8:22 146 380
993 Roberto Bouza
63
M
Deer Park
NY
0:51:57.0
8:22 15 87
994 Anthony Campanella
40
M
Bayport
NY
0:51:57.3
8:22 147 380
995 Denise Chimienti
29
F
Middle Village
NY
0:51:57.3
8:22 41 175
996 Brian Dillon
40
M
Deer Park
NY
0:51:58.7
8:22 148 380
997 Eric Stelmashuk
36
M
Holbrook
NY
0:52:00.3
8:23 139 347
998 David Garcia
33
M
Riverdale
NY
0:52:00.5
8:23 109 243
999 Sarah Rewt
20
F
Remsenburg
NY
0:52:01.4
8:23 20 90
1000 Edward Glassgold
54
M
East Hampton
NY
0:52:02.1
8:23 74 256
1001 Frank Rocco
16
M
Elmont
NY
0:52:03.1
8:23 34 75
1002 Susan Postel
48
F
Commack
NY
0:52:03.2
8:23 20 137
1003 Ashton Chen
29
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:03.2
8:23 42 175
1004 Sandra Palmer
57
F
East Setauket
NY
0:52:03.4
8:23 2 31
1005 Deanna Johner
42
F
Saint James
NY
0:52:04.8
8:23 43 228
1006 Katherine Servidio
17
F
Elmont
NY
0:52:05.2
8:23 5 53
1007 Dennis Hayden
37
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:05.6
8:24 140 347
1008 Richie Meyer
41
M
Belle Terre
NY
0:52:05.6
8:24 149 380
1009 Henry Rodriguez
39
M
Middle Island
NY
0:52:06.3
8:24 141 347
1010 John Mennonna
47
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:52:06.4
8:24 111 327
1011 Paul Proscia
59
M
Northport
NY
0:52:06.7
8:24 35 152
1012 Sheila Mulford
42
F
Babylon
NY
0:52:06.9
8:24 44 228
1013 Raymond Auer
40
M
Babylon
NY
0:52:07.1
8:24 150 380
1014 Richard Fitzgerald
52
M
Hicksville
NY
0:52:07.7
8:24 75 256
1015 Mark Hartley
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:09.6
8:24 77 150
1016 Lindsay Cammarata
23
F
Merrick
NY
0:52:09.9
8:24 21 90
1017 Rose Parisi
34
F
East Norwich
NY
0:52:10.5
8:24 37 203
1018 Leslie Arent
46
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:52:10.9
8:24 21 137
1019 Susan Katz
37
F
Smithtown
NY
0:52:11.6
8:24 46 286
1020 Mark Gallop
55
M
West Islip
NY
0:52:11.7
8:24 36 152
1021 Robert Gelabert
48
M
Northport
NY
0:52:12.2
8:25 112 327
1022 Judy Brady
40
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:12.5
8:25 45 228
1023 Martina James
47
F
Bellmore
NY
0:52:13.3
8:25 22 137
1024 Kerry Prep
49
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:13.7
8:25 113 327
1025 James Maag
31
M
Northport
NY
0:52:14.5
8:25 110 243
1026 Nick Pandolfo
48
M
Commack
NY
0:52:14.7
8:25 114 327
1027 David Lieberman
52
M
Northport
NY
0:52:15.2
8:25 76 256
1028 Glenn Denzler
44
M
West Islip
NY
0:52:16.3
8:25 151 380
1029 Patti Trombetta
0
F
Holbrook
NY
0:52:16.9
8:25 0 0
1030 John Sullivan
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:17.9
8:25 152 380
1031 Jenine Cook
38
F
Northport
NY
0:52:18.5
8:26 47 286
1032 Kim Rothman
35
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:52:19.7
8:26 48 286
1033 Brendan Sheskier
15
M
Massapequa
NY
0:52:19.8
8:26 35 75
1034 Arthur Waka
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:52:20.3
8:26 77 256
1035 Liam Carney
27
M
New York
NY
0:52:20.3
8:26 78 150
1036 Michael Gilmore
46
M
Northport
NY
0:52:20.5
8:26 115 327
1037 Kirk Powers Jr
42
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:20.9
8:26 153 380
1038 Jennifer Nielsen
37
F
Smithtown
NY
0:52:21.1
8:26 49 286
1039 Glen Cummings
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:52:24.3
8:27 154 380
1040 Steven Schnittger
50
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:52:24.9
8:27 78 256
1041 David Phillips
32
M
Smithtown
NY
0:52:25.0
8:27 111 243
1042 Barbara Neilson
39
F
Kings Park
NY
0:52:25.5
8:27 50 286
1043 Kenneth Thomson
38
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:52:25.8
8:27 142 347
1044 Heather Taylor-Maciaszek
24
F
New York
NY
0:52:26.2
8:27 22 90
1045 Richard Norman
49
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:26.4
8:27 116 327
1046 Tim Kidder
54
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:26.8
8:27 79 256
1047 Christopher Power
49
M
Prt Jefferson S
NY
0:52:28.2
8:27 117 327
1048 Bernadette Boyle
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:52:28.6
8:27 38 203
1049 Brigitte Paap
37
F
Moriches
NY
0:52:28.8
8:27 51 286
1050 Gerald Holly
32
M
Portsmouth
NH
0:52:29.1
8:27 112 243
1051 George Darienzo
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:29.7
8:27 143 347
1052 Jeff Pullan
52
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:52:30.1
8:27 80 256
1053 Gregory Walbrecht
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:52:30.9
8:28 144 347
1054 Anthony Heavey
40
M
Garden City
NY
0:52:30.9
8:28 155 380
1055 Michele Johnson
41
F
East Northport
NY
0:52:31.3
8:28 46 228
1056 Al Engelsher
49
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:31.7
8:28 118 327
1057 Johnadam Haridopolos
40
M
Northport
NY
0:52:32.3
8:28 156 380
1058 Michael Singer
39
M
New York
NY
0:52:33.6
8:28 145 347
1059 John Weber
42
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:33.8
8:28 157 380
1060 Larry Kurtzman
43
M
Plainview
NY
0:52:34.2
8:28 158 380
1061 Dolores Deegan
43
F
Lynbrook
NY
0:52:35.4
8:28 47 228
1062 Jennifer Taylor
35
F
Northport
NY
0:52:35.6
8:28 52 286
1063 Timothy Kerr
47
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:52:35.9
8:28 119 327
1064 Matthew Taratko
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:52:36.3
8:28 159 380
1065 Michael Hohner
43
M
Bedford Hills
NY
0:52:36.3
8:28 160 380
1066 Jeff Blaine
53
M
Northport
NY
0:52:36.6
8:29 81 256
1067 Diane Hopkins
42
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:52:36.9
8:29 48 228
1068 Linda Dean
51
F
West Islip
NY
0:52:37.0
8:29 7 89
1069 Daniel Melore
38
M
New York
NY
0:52:37.4
8:29 146 347
1070 Joseph Alberti
40
M
Medford
NY
0:52:38.1
8:29 161 380
1071 Marc Meyer
34
M
Holbrook
NY
0:52:38.6
8:29 113 243
1072 Brian Gugliuzza
31
M
New York
NY
0:52:38.6
8:29 114 243
1073 Raymond Scutari
49
M
Setauket
NY
0:52:38.7
8:29 120 327
1074 David Lentinello
45
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:40.4
8:29 121 327
1075 Stephen Stolze
56
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:40.9
8:29 37 152
1076 Jimmy Mc Nally
24
M
Auburndale
NY
0:52:40.9
8:29 38 66
1077 Elizabeth Opas
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:52:41.1
8:29 53 286
1078 Colin Drowica
25
M
Glen Head
NY
0:52:41.2
8:29 79 150
1079 Thomas Lavin
38
M
Malverne
NY
0:52:41.5
8:29 147 347
1080 Ed Curly
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:41.9
8:29 122 327
1081 Tom Fanuzzi
40
M
Northport
NY
0:52:42.4
8:29 162 380
1082 Stephan Usack
38
M
Jackson
NJ
0:52:42.5
8:29 148 347
1083 Michael Salerno
57
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:52:42.6
8:29 38 152
1084 Christine Portela
41
F
Glen Head
NY
0:52:42.6
8:29 49 228
1085 Sheldon Thompson
61
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:52:42.8
8:29 16 87
1086 Paul Chisholm
46
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:43.4
8:30 123 327
1087 Lauren Markowski
26
F
Huntington
NY
0:52:44.1
8:30 43 175
1088 James Kehoe
54
M
Northport
NY
0:52:44.2
8:30 82 256
1089 Patrick Breitwieser
18
M
Baldwin
NY
0:52:44.5
8:30 36 75
1090 Joseph Fiorentino
48
M
Deer Park
NY
0:52:45.3
8:30 124 327
1091 Greg Daguanno
39
M
Setauket
NY
0:52:46.3
8:30 149 347
1092 Daniel Doman
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:52:46.4
8:30 125 327
1093 Erica Akson
24
F
Massapequa
NY
0:52:46.6
8:30 23 90
1094 Diana Heidenreich
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:52:47.3
8:30 39 203
1095 Jonathan Hatch
51
M
Northport
NY
0:52:47.4
8:30 83 256
1096 Christian Boehm
36
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:47.9
8:30 150 347
1097 Judi Gallop
55
F
West Islip
NY
0:52:48.3
8:30 3 31
1098 Andrew Mendelsohn
44
M
Northport
NY
0:52:49.0
8:30 163 380
1099 Vincent Digirolamo
51
M
Setauket
NY
0:52:49.1
8:31 84 256
1100 Kellie Burk
34
F
East Islip
NY
0:52:49.7
8:31 40 203
1101 Lou Groia
47
M
Bellmore
NY
0:52:49.8
8:31 126 327
1102 Erik Mogavero
35
M
Westbury
NY
0:52:50.3
8:31 151 347
1103 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
25
F
Union
NJ
0:52:50.4
8:31 44 175
1104 Kenneth Schlechter
41
M
Floral Park
NY
0:52:53.0
8:31 164 380
1105 Stewart MacLeod
39
M
Northport
NY
0:52:54.0
8:31 152 347
1106 Jim Callaghan
41
M
Ridge
NY
0:52:54.4
8:31 165 380
1107 Jeff Harnett
64
M
Northport
NY
0:52:54.9
8:31 17 87
1108 Michelle Petillo
28
F
Clark
NJ
0:52:55.0
8:31 45 175
1109 Bruce Rowland
36
M
West Babylon
NY
0:52:55.1
8:31 153 347
1110 John Blanthorn
45
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:52:55.4
8:32 127 327
1111 Scott Batterberry
40
M
Sayville
NY
0:52:56.6
8:32 166 380
1112 Charles Lynch
50
M
Garden City
NY
0:52:56.6
8:32 85 256
1113 Colleen Mc Manus
41
F
Northport
NY
0:52:56.8
8:32 50 228
1114 Scott Brennan
45
M
East Meadow
NY
0:52:58.2
8:32 128 327
1115 Ken Schmidt
41
M
Smithtown
NY
0:52:58.3
8:32 167 380
1116 Luis Mendez Jr
28
M
Westbury
NY
0:52:58.6
8:32 80 150
1117 Mark Danii
50
M
Huntington
NY
0:52:58.9
8:32 86 256
1118 Lap Fan Lam
27
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:00.1
8:32 81 150
1119 Mark Mennella
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:53:00.2
8:32 129 327
1120 Adam Windwer
29
M
New York
NY
0:53:00.9
8:32 82 150
1121 Frank Holmes
39
M
Miller Place
NY
0:53:01.2
8:32 154 347
1122 Kenneth Lindgren
52
M
Nokesville
VA
0:53:02.1
8:33 87 256
1123 Barry Rosenthal
53
M
Moriches
NY
0:53:02.5
8:33 88 256
1124 Ronald Helin
67
M
Setauket
NY
0:53:02.6
8:33 7 43
1125 Marty Eichinger
65
M
Long Beach
NY
0:53:02.8
8:33 8 43
1126 Rich Kern
56
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:03.0
8:33 39 152
1127 Lisa Hughey
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:53:03.2
8:33 46 175
1128 Shawn Mallon
33
M
Northport
NY
0:53:04.3
8:33 115 243
1129 Peter Johnson
51
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:53:04.6
8:33 89 256
1130 Michael O'Brien
36
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
0:53:06.0
8:33 155 347
1131 Linda Bennett
43
F
Northport
NY
0:53:06.9
8:33 51 228
1132 Jerome Ferrara
56
M
Westbury
NY
0:53:08.7
8:34 40 152
1133 Owen Su
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:53:08.9
8:34 156 347
1134 Chuck Healy
40
M
Northport
NY
0:53:08.9
8:34 168 380
1135 William Schnell
45
M
Kings Park
NY
0:53:09.0
8:34 130 327
1136 Manfred Jaspersen
54
M
Northport
NY
0:53:09.2
8:34 90 256
1137 Peter Schwarting
28
M
Saint James
NY
0:53:09.3
8:34 83 150
1138 Joseph Maritato
45
M
Northport
NY
0:53:09.4
8:34 131 327
1139 Leonard Marchese
45
M
Northport
NY
0:53:09.9
8:34 132 327
1140 Lindsey Sewell
26
F
Sea Cliff
NY
0:53:10.6
8:34 47 175
1141 Arthur Budich
26
M
Alexandria
VA
0:53:10.7
8:34 84 150
1142 Matt Hancock
36
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:11.0
8:34 157 347
1143 Theodore Severino
44
M
Nesconset
NY
0:53:11.9
8:34 169 380
1144 Patrick Eagan
0
M
Seaford
NY
0:53:12.2
8:34 0 0
1145 Michelle Durso
30
F
Mineola
NY
0:53:12.9
8:34 41 203
1146 Renate Johnson
46
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:53:13.2
8:34 23 137
1147 Javier Toro
56
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:53:13.3
8:34 41 152
1148 Charles Howard
43
M
Centereach
NY
0:53:14.3
8:35 170 380
1149 Aaron Stock
31
M
Northport
NY
0:53:14.4
8:35 116 243
1150 Mary Galli
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
0:53:14.4
8:35 48 175
1151 Craig Asher
40
M
Northport
NY
0:53:15.2
8:35 171 380
1152 Patrick Bedell
42
M
Merrick
NY
0:53:15.5
8:35 172 380
1153 Paul Bedell
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:15.6
8:35 133 327
1154 Roderick Breem
28
M
Patchogue
NY
0:53:15.7
8:35 85 150
1155 Bonnie Theall
61
F
Dunedin
FL
0:53:16.1
8:35 2 13
1156 Melvin Rolfe
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:53:16.6
8:35 158 347
1157 Jean-Marc O'Brien
45
M
New York
NY
0:53:16.9
8:35 134 327
1158 David Hsiao
34
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:17.1
8:35 117 243
1159 Anthony Gengenbach
37
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:17.5
8:35 159 347
1160 William Goodwin
47
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:53:17.8
8:35 135 327
1161 Jennifer Cook
33
F
Wading River
NY
0:53:18.1
8:35 42 203
1162 Christopher Greene
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:53:19.0
8:35 173 380
1163 Stephanie Barbera
23
F
Kings Park
NY
0:53:19.7
8:35 24 90
1164 Paul Nathan
47
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:53:20.6
8:36 136 327
1165 Eileen Bobelis
43
F
Kings Park
NY
0:53:20.9
8:36 52 228
1166 Darren Feeney
34
M
Marion
MA
0:53:21.0
8:36 118 243
1167 Stuart Stauber
55
M
Melville
NY
0:53:21.0
8:36 42 152
1168 Hong Ryul Cho
34
M
Kew Gardens
NY
0:53:21.2
8:36 119 243
1169 Bob Faivre
49
M
East Islip
NY
0:53:21.3
8:36 137 327
1170 Cynthia Davis
40
F
Yonkers
NY
0:53:21.4
8:36 53 228
1171 Brian Barbaccia
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:21.7
8:36 174 380
1172 Neal Lisann
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:53:22.4
8:36 91 256
1173 Kevin Hohner
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:22.8
8:36 160 347
1174 Dan Holtzman
32
M
Kings Park
NY
0:53:23.3
8:36 120 243
1175 Serkes Jim
36
M
Garden City
NY
0:53:23.7
8:36 161 347
1176 Mark Catapano
39
M
Lake Grove
NY
0:53:23.7
8:36 162 347
1177 Michael Lettera
36
M
Westbury
NY
0:53:24.1
8:36 163 347
1178 Robert Milstein
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:24.6
8:36 175 380
1179 Rick Puccinelli
53
M
Centerport
NY
0:53:26.0
8:36 92 256
1180 Jennifer Lee
36
F
Babylon
NY
0:53:27.1
8:37 54 286
1181 Michael Smith
36
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
0:53:28.9
8:37 164 347
1182 James Finlay
55
M
Sayville
NY
0:53:29.5
8:37 43 152
1183 Maria Smit
29
F
Syosset
NY
0:53:29.7
8:37 49 175
1184 Frederick Rescott
45
M
Northport
NY
0:53:29.8
8:37 138 327
1185 Laura Rampello
28
F
Syosset
NY
0:53:30.2
8:37 50 175
1186 Suzanne Perino
37
F
Malverne
NY
0:53:30.5
8:37 55 286
1187 Janice De Angelis
42
F
Northport
NY
0:53:30.5
8:37 54 228
1188 John Acompora
50
M
Northport
NY
0:53:30.6
8:37 93 256
1189 Ken Feustel
54
M
Babylon
NY
0:53:31.0
8:37 94 256
1190 Edward Kanaley
35
M
Central Islip
NY
0:53:31.2
8:37 165 347
1191 Penelope Nyburg
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:31.9
8:37 24 137
1192 Jared Gianatasio
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:53:31.9
8:37 39 66
1193 Louise Senato
43
F
Merrick
NY
0:53:32.0
8:37 55 228
1194 Annie Dipalo
24
F
New York
NY
0:53:32.1
8:37 25 90
1195 Ken Gatz
37
M
East Hills
NY
0:53:32.6
8:38 166 347
1196 John Costello
41
M
Northport
NY
0:53:33.6
8:38 176 380
1197 Barry Uy
24
M
Syosset
NY
0:53:34.0
8:38 40 66
1198 Michelle Pedersen
36
F
East Northport
NY
0:53:34.0
8:38 56 286
1199 Paul Larkin
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:34.2
8:38 177 380
1200 Leslie Carr
46
F
Kings Park
NY
0:53:34.4
8:38 25 137
1201 Kevin Lindley
9
M
Northport
NY
0:53:34.6
8:38 3 33
1202 Eileen Pandolfo
45
F
Commack
NY
0:53:34.7
8:38 26 137
1203 Richard Siegler
42
M
Monroe
NY
0:53:35.9
8:38 178 380
1204 Lars Johnson
32
M
Jamesport
NY
0:53:36.4
8:38 121 243
1205 Patricia Guglielmino
47
F
Northport
NY
0:53:36.6
8:38 27 137
1206 James Choisez
39
M
Floral Park
NY
0:53:36.6
8:38 167 347
1207 Diana Conte
39
F
Syosset
NY
0:53:36.7
8:38 57 286
1208 Daniel Sheehan
52
M
Northport
NY
0:53:37.3
8:38 95 256
1209 Jack Heffez
54
M
Roslyn
NY
0:53:37.4
8:38 96 256
1210 Marita Lamonica
30
F
East Northport
NY
0:53:38.4
8:38 43 203
1211 Tom Mc Daniel
41
M
Northport
NY
0:53:38.6
8:38 179 380
1212 Monique Warren
42
F
Northport
NY
0:53:38.8
8:39 56 228
1213 Tracy Tarantino
39
F
East Northport
NY
0:53:39.0
8:39 58 286
1214 James Reilly
38
M
Northport
NY
0:53:39.6
8:39 168 347
1215 James Furey
48
M
Garden City
NY
0:53:39.6
8:39 139 327
1216 Jennifer Baez
26
F
Smithtown
NY
0:53:39.9
8:39 51 175
1217 Peter Schmitt
46
M
Alpharetta
GA
0:53:40.3
8:39 140 327
1218 Timothy Dunn
28
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:40.4
8:39 86 150
1219 George Hubbard
65
M
East Islip
NY
0:53:41.1
8:39 9 43
1220 Tim Maher
15
M
Bohemia
NY
0:53:41.3
8:39 37 75
1221 Ken Evola
39
M
Deer Park
NY
0:53:41.4
8:39 169 347
1222 Kraig Elliott
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:53:41.6
8:39 122 243
1223 Jennifer Alt
43
F
Baldwin
NY
0:53:41.6
8:39 57 228
1224 Amy Hensley
44
F
Westhampton Bch
NY
0:53:41.7
8:39 58 228
1225 Martin Schmeltz
57
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:42.0
8:39 44 152
1226 Charlie Stiene
12
M
Northport
NY
0:53:42.3
8:39 4 33
1227 Robert Cisco
57
M
Holbrook
NY
0:53:42.4
8:39 45 152
1228 John Jensen
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:43.2
8:39 123 243
1229 Michael Toomey
48
M
N. Bellmore
NY
0:53:43.5
8:39 141 327
1230 Douglas Keuling
59
M
West Islip
NY
0:53:44.2
8:39 46 152
1231 Norman Dunigan
58
M
Sarasota
DE
0:53:44.3
8:39 47 152
1232 Robert Eisenberg
41
M
Commack
NY
0:53:44.8
8:39 180 380
1233 Jack Johnson
52
M
Westmont
NJ
0:53:45.3
8:40 97 256
1234 John King
31
M
Long Beach
NY
0:53:46.1
8:40 124 243
1235 Susan Daniels
46
F
Northport
NY
0:53:46.1
8:40 28 137
1236 Michael Barra
57
M
Setauket
NY
0:53:46.2
8:40 48 152
1237 Keith Mann
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:53:46.2
8:40 125 243
1238 Sarah Daniels
20
F
Northport
NY
0:53:46.4
8:40 26 90
1239 Ron Stepnowski
53
M
East Meadow
NY
0:53:46.5
8:40 98 256
1240 Brian Hardick
12
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:46.5
8:40 5 33
1241 Ramon Holguin
42
M
Northport
NY
0:53:47.1
8:40 181 380
1242 Marion Stanjones
68
F
Northport
NY
0:53:47.1
8:40 1 11
1243 Michael Alesandro
46
M
Northport
NY
0:53:47.2
8:40 142 327
1244 Patrick Mulcahy
45
M
Wading River
NY
0:53:47.5
8:40 143 327
1245 Eileen Hession
57
F
Long Beach
NY
0:53:48.1
8:40 4 31
1246 Eileen Morris
35
F
New York
NY
0:53:48.5
8:40 59 286
1247 Thomas Licetti
47
M
Jericho
NY
0:53:48.8
8:40 144 327
1248 Shannon Nugent
31
F
Syosset
NY
0:53:48.9
8:40 44 203
1249 Edward Moran
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:53:49.1
8:40 145 327
1250 John Amodeo
45
M
Melville
NY
0:53:50.0
8:40 146 327
1251 Yoram Haase
51
M
Plainview
NY
0:53:50.1
8:40 99 256
1252 Keith Nelson
48
M
Westbury
NY
0:53:50.2
8:40 147 327
1253 Laura Matera
23
F
West Islip
NY
0:53:50.3
8:40 27 90
1254 George Coritsidis
49
M
Northport
NY
0:53:50.9
8:40 148 327
1255 Laurie Tobin
44
F
Wantagh
NY
0:53:51.0
8:40 59 228
1256 Timothy Horner
46
M
Northport
NY
0:53:51.2
8:41 149 327
1257 Christopher Hamilton
25
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:53:51.2
8:41 87 150
1258 John Pinheiro
48
M
Milford
CT
0:53:51.3
8:41 150 327
1259 Michael Davies
35
M
Wellesley
MA
0:53:51.5
8:41 170 347
1260 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:52.8
8:41 126 243
1261 Lawrence Leek
55
M
Huntington
NY
0:53:53.1
8:41 49 152
1262 Kevin Dougan
43
M
Stewart Manor
NY
0:53:53.4
8:41 182 380
1263 Steve Piano
40
M
Oakdale
NY
0:53:53.4
8:41 183 380
1264 Joseph Palmieri
48
M
Oceanside
NY
0:53:53.6
8:41 151 327
1265 John Drowica
54
M
Glen Head
NY
0:53:53.7
8:41 100 256
1266 Adam Rothstein
43
M
Wantagh
NY
0:53:54.1
8:41 184 380
1267 Lara Russoniello
35
F
Elmont
NY
0:53:55.1
8:41 60 286
1268 Judy Moore
52
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:53:55.9
8:41 8 89
1269 Daniel Creekmore
33
M
New York
NY
0:53:56.9
8:41 127 243
1270 Scott Guber
40
M
Commack
NY
0:53:57.4
8:42 185 380
1271 Warren Ross
51
M
Northport
NY
0:53:58.0
8:42 101 256
1272 Kristopher Schmitt
33
M
North Babylon
NY
0:53:58.1
8:42 128 243
1273 Eric Schmanski
35
M
East Northport
NY
0:53:58.2
8:42 171 347
1274 Susan Fitzpatrick
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:53:58.3
8:42 29 137
1275 Theresa Martucci
49
F
Smithtown
NY
0:53:58.4
8:42 30 137
1276 Richard Brown
29
M
West Hempstead
NY
0:53:59.2
8:42 88 150
1277 James Cooke
44
M
Seaford
NY
0:53:59.4
8:42 186 380
1278 Kevin Horbatiuk
49
M
Bronx
NY
0:53:59.5
8:42 152 327
1279 Ronda Messer
42
F
Flushing Ny
NY
0:53:59.9
8:42 60 228
1280 Frank Musto
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:54:00.0
8:42 172 347
1281 Gianna Dellicarpini
23
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:54:01.0
8:42 28 90
1282 Angela D'Amato
17
F
Deer Park
NY
0:54:01.7
8:42 6 53
1283 Christine Osman
33
F
Patchogue
NY
0:54:02.2
8:42 45 203
1284 Danielle Whittaker
22
F
Babylon
NY
0:54:03.0
8:42 29 90
1285 James Mayberry
50
M
Northport
NY
0:54:03.7
8:43 102 256
1286 Angela Amato
44
F
Portwashington
NY
0:54:03.9
8:43 61 228
1287 Richard Harms
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:04.1
8:43 187 380
1288 Chris Henrichson
29
M
New York
NY
0:54:04.3
8:43 89 150
1289 Elizabeth Puliafico
26
F
Northport
NY
0:54:04.5
8:43 52 175
1290 Kenneth Junge
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:05.6
8:43 188 380
1291 John Dey
44
M
Ny
NY
0:54:05.6
8:43 189 380
1292 Berge Melkonian
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:54:06.4
8:43 129 243
1293 Laura Desario
28
F
St. James
NY
0:54:06.8
8:43 53 175
1294 Jim King
52
M
Manhasset
NY
0:54:07.4
8:43 103 256
1295 Darlene Urbanski
48
F
Northport
NY
0:54:07.5
8:43 31 137
1296 Stephen Liuzzo
46
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:07.7
8:43 153 327
1297 Brady Buckley
35
M
Centerport
NY
0:54:08.1
8:43 173 347
1298 John Kleiber
47
M
East Meadow
NY
0:54:08.5
8:43 154 327
1299 Scott Magee
32
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:54:09.2
8:43 130 243
1300 Peter Kokell
27
M
Northport
NY
0:54:10.0
8:44 90 150
1301 Anthony Salerno
51
M
Wantagh
NY
0:54:10.1
8:44 104 256
1302 Jerry Marcus
56
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
0:54:10.9
8:44 50 152
1303 Pamela Clemens
41
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:54:11.2
8:44 62 228
1304 Sandy Schindel
69
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:11.4
8:44 10 43
1305 Elaine Lamagna
42
F
West Islip
NY
0:54:11.5
8:44 63 228
1306 Richard Andreoni
35
M
Melville
NY
0:54:12.3
8:44 174 347
1307 Carl Johann
39
M
Bellport
NY
0:54:12.8
8:44 175 347
1308 Pete Hutchinson
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:54:13.3
8:44 131 243
1309 Alan Starost
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:14.8
8:44 190 380
1310 Bill Gonser
52
M
Kings Park
NY
0:54:15.1
8:44 105 256
1311 Tom Maritato
57
M
Northport
NY
0:54:15.5
8:44 51 152
1312 Thomas Ierna
44
M
Miller Place
NY
0:54:15.7
8:44 191 380
1313 Richard Ochsenreiter
52
M
Centerport
NY
0:54:16.0
8:44 106 256
1314 Frank Hippler
71
M
Nesconset
NY
0:54:16.7
8:45 3 17
1315 Brad Lange
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:17.7
8:45 192 380
1316 Frank Hall
26
M
West Babylon
NY
0:54:17.9
8:45 91 150
1317 Thomas Caulfield
12
M
Northport
NY
0:54:18.4
8:45 6 33
1318 Jannine Trude
26
F
Mastic
NY
0:54:18.4
8:45 54 175
1319 Therese Helligsoee
22
F
Centerport
NY
0:54:18.5
8:45 30 90
1320 Tony Taldone
28
M
Deer Park
NY
0:54:18.6
8:45 92 150
1321 Paul Erickson
34
M
Seaford
NY
0:54:18.7
8:45 132 243
1322 Richard Lapalme
37
M
Kings Park
NY
0:54:20.3
8:45 176 347
1323 Andrew Greenwood
38
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:20.8
8:45 177 347
1324 Scott Posner
43
M
Saint James
NY
0:54:20.9
8:45 193 380
1325 Carl Fiore
63
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:21.1
8:45 18 87
1326 Giuseppe Alfonso
41
M
South Huntingto
NY
0:54:21.5
8:45 194 380
1327 Nicholas Ayvazian
13
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:21.7
8:45 38 75
1328 Dominick Galluccio
17
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:22.0
8:45 39 75
1329 Laura Keenan
36
F
Newton
MA
0:54:22.4
8:46 61 286
1330 William Astman
62
M
Honolulu
HI
0:54:22.7
8:46 19 87
1331 Rosemary Jones
44
F
Bethpage
NY
0:54:22.9
8:46 64 228
1332 Ira Kantor
42
M
Northport
NY
0:54:23.1
8:46 195 380
1333 Bradley Mouser
0
M
New York
NY
0:54:23.1
8:46 0 0
1334 Jeff Boyer
37
M
Tuckahoe
NY
0:54:23.6
8:46 178 347
1335 Conor Mc Cabe
23
M
Northport
NY
0:54:23.7
8:46 41 66
1336 Glenna Voos
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:54:23.8
8:46 46 203
1337 James Peck
31
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:23.9
8:46 133 243
1338 Frank Devereaux
39
M
Massapequa
NY
0:54:24.6
8:46 179 347
1339 Yolanda Woodard
44
F
N Babylon
NY
0:54:24.8
8:46 65 228
1340 Gregory Mc Nally
55
M
Manahawkin
NJ
0:54:24.8
8:46 52 152
1341 Rachel Nicholson
15
F
Bayville
NY
0:54:25.0
8:46 7 53
1342 Justin Lass
20
M
Northport
NY
0:54:25.1
8:46 42 66
1343 Juliet Wheeler
42
F
Northport
NY
0:54:25.2
8:46 66 228
1344 Barry Morse
50
M
Ridgewood
NJ
0:54:25.5
8:46 107 256
1345 Matt Millkey
10
M
Northport
NY
0:54:25.6
8:46 7 33
1346 Barbara Schwenker
45
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:26.4
8:46 32 137
1347 Fiona Goetz
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:26.8
8:46 62 286
1348 Constance Scarpa
37
F
Amityville
NY
0:54:26.9
8:46 63 286
1349 Kieran Mc Shane
49
M
West Islip
NY
0:54:27.0
8:46 155 327
1350 Alessandra Sorrento
14
F
Brookville
NY
0:54:27.7
8:46 8 53
1351 Jamie Gergen
49
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:54:27.7
8:46 33 137
1352 Robert Festa
55
M
Northport
NY
0:54:27.8
8:46 53 152
1353 Alan Katkin
37
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:27.8
8:46 180 347
1354 Patrick Horan
57
M
East Norwich
NY
0:54:28.0
8:46 54 152
1355 Brenden Cusack
33
M
Babylon
NY
0:54:28.7
8:47 134 243
1356 Joseph Aliperti
56
M
Commack
NY
0:54:28.9
8:47 55 152
1357 Howie Hopkins
52
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
0:54:29.0
8:47 108 256
1358 Jerome Minerva
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:29.1
8:47 181 347
1359 John Giannoni
61
M
Lutz
FL
0:54:29.1
8:47 20 87
1360 Ann Marie White
40
F
Garden City
NY
0:54:29.6
8:47 67 228
1361 Jack Mc Nally
51
M
Albertson
NY
0:54:29.9
8:47 109 256
1362 John Bodine
59
M
Naperville
IL
0:54:30.1
8:47 56 152
1363 Will Sprague
54
M
Sayville
NY
0:54:30.2
8:47 110 256
1364 Joseph Borges
43
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:30.6
8:47 196 380
1365 Danielle Erardy
30
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:30.9
8:47 47 203
1366 Michael Leadbetter
36
M
Ne Lincolnshire
NY
0:54:31.1
8:47 182 347
1367 Kimberley Farrell
37
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:31.2
8:47 64 286
1368 Hannah Payne
17
F
Huntington
NY
0:54:31.5
8:47 9 53
1369 Sean Clark
34
M
Northport
NY
0:54:31.8
8:47 135 243
1370 Jack Stevens
35
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:32.0
8:47 183 347
1371 Byung Ho Choi
32
M
Kew Gardens
NY
0:54:32.0
8:47 136 243
1372 Rocco Donnino
44
M
Northport
NY
0:54:32.3
8:47 197 380
1373 Erik White
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:32.7
8:47 198 380
1374 Barry Cornell
43
M
West Islip
NY
0:54:32.9
8:47 199 380
1375 Matthew Modelewski
9
M
Northport
NY
0:54:33.1
8:47 8 33
1376 Gary O'Rourke
57
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:54:33.6
8:47 57 152
1377 Noreen Ateniese
44
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:33.6
8:47 68 228
1378 Stephen Cooney
47
M
Northport
NY
0:54:33.8
8:47 156 327
1379 Chris Casano
33
M
Garden City
NY
0:54:33.9
8:47 137 243
1380 William Cocks
29
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:34.6
8:47 93 150
1381 Nubia Munar
50
F
East Islip
NY
0:54:34.7
8:48 9 89
1382 Richard Rhodes
52
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:34.9
8:48 111 256
1383 Robert Desantis
44
M
East Patchogue
NY
0:54:35.1
8:48 200 380
1384 Frank Quiroga
55
M
Pelham
NY
0:54:35.6
8:48 58 152
1385 Robert Chillemi
36
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:54:35.9
8:48 184 347
1386 Maryann Carousso
41
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:54:36.1
8:48 69 228
1387 Ernest Vomero
48
M
Centerport
NY
0:54:37.1
8:48 157 327
1388 Yizhi Meng
30
F
Selden
NY
0:54:39.0
8:48 48 203
1389 Eric Ende
38
M
North Bellmore
NY
0:54:39.1
8:48 185 347
1390 Kelly Mann
27
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:54:39.2
8:48 55 175
1391 Gary Hyland
52
M
Oakdale
NY
0:54:39.4
8:48 112 256
1392 Laura Neufeld
24
F
Washington
DC
0:54:40.3
8:48 31 90
1393 Teri Camille
38
F
Cincinnati
OH
0:54:41.9
8:49 65 286
1394 Chris Wetzel
44
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:54:42.6
8:49 201 380
1395 John Bugden
49
M
Bellport
NY
0:54:42.7
8:49 158 327
1396 Anne Fernandez
36
F
Malverne
NY
0:54:42.9
8:49 66 286
1397 Scott Latham
37
M
Southold
NY
0:54:43.0
8:49 186 347
1398 Alan Stefanac
33
M
Northport
NY
0:54:44.7
8:49 138 243
1399 Beth Goll
48
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:45.4
8:49 34 137
1400 Erin Mc Donald
24
F
Massapequa
NY
0:54:45.4
8:49 32 90
1401 Tracey O'Neill
36
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:54:45.5
8:49 67 286
1402 Christina Brown
25
F
Islip
NY
0:54:45.5
8:49 56 175
1403 Sharon Erb
35
F
Shoreham
NY
0:54:46.0
8:49 68 286
1404 Sharon Grossman
27
F
Plainview
NY
0:54:47.6
8:50 57 175
1405 Jennifer Liese
36
F
Providence
RI
0:54:48.0
8:50 69 286
1406 James Moran
62
M
Garden City
NY
0:54:48.0
8:50 21 87
1407 James Incorvaia
50
M
Westbury
NY
0:54:48.3
8:50 113 256
1408 Allyson Laufer
30
F
Northport
NY
0:54:48.7
8:50 49 203
1409 Patrick Tracy
40
M
Smithtown
NY
0:54:48.9
8:50 202 380
1410 Vincent Urwand
48
M
Cutchougue
NY
0:54:49.4
8:50 159 327
1411 John Stauber
45
M
Massapequa
NY
0:54:49.5
8:50 160 327
1412 Cynthia Baranaskas
50
F
Northport
NY
0:54:49.8
8:50 10 89
1413 Lena Ludwig
47
F
East Northport
NY
0:54:50.1
8:50 35 137
1414 Marco Ribeiro
32
M
Carle Place
NY
0:54:50.7
8:50 139 243
1415 Charles Vagnone
30
M
New York
NY
0:54:50.7
8:50 140 243
1416 Kristen Conklin
22
F
Smithtown
NY
0:54:51.2
8:50 33 90
1417 Angela Gonzalez
37
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
0:54:51.8
8:50 70 286
1418 Michelle Walden
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:54:51.8
8:50 34 90
1419 Andrew Maloney
32
M
Stamford
CT
0:54:52.0
8:50 141 243
1420 Tara O'Neill
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:54:52.5
8:50 50 203
1421 Matteo Leser
14
M
Babylon
NY
0:54:52.8
8:50 40 75
1422 Mike Mansfield
50
M
Centereach
NY
0:54:53.2
8:50 114 256
1423 Tom Boucher
37
M
Ridge
NY
0:54:53.9
8:51 187 347
1424 William Mazza
44
M
West Gilgo Beac
NY
0:54:54.0
8:51 203 380
1425 Matthew Connolly
32
M
Melville
NY
0:54:54.4
8:51 142 243
1426 Louis De Brino
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:54.4
8:51 204 380
1427 James Mc Donald
59
M
Center Moriches
NY
0:54:54.7
8:51 59 152
1428 Christine Kollarik
32
F
East Patchogue
NY
0:54:55.7
8:51 51 203
1429 Nancy Kavanaugh
43
F
Northport
NY
0:54:56.0
8:51 70 228
1430 Matthew MacIaszek
28
M
New York
NY
0:54:56.1
8:51 94 150
1431 Leigh Altieri
31
F
Smithtown
NY
0:54:56.2
8:51 52 203
1432 Kathleen Mc Kenna
30
F
Northport
NY
0:54:56.7
8:51 53 203
1433 Michael Kehl
42
M
Great River
NY
0:54:56.8
8:51 205 380
1434 Charles Gusman
60
M
Commack
NY
0:54:57.0
8:51 22 87
1435 Julio Quintana
44
M
Calverton
NY
0:54:57.4
8:51 206 380
1436 Peter Canese
45
M
Nesconset
NY
0:54:57.5
8:51 161 327
1437 Michael Mihaley
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:54:58.5
8:51 188 347
1438 Andrea Hollandt
47
F
New York
NY
0:54:58.6
8:51 36 137
1439 Alex Lewis
19
F
Northport
NY
0:54:58.6
8:51 10 53
1440 Cathy Ribando
39
F
Huntington
NY
0:54:58.7
8:51 71 286
1441 Michael Dentale
13
M
Northport
NY
0:54:59.0
8:51 41 75
1442 Scott Merrell
41
M
Holbrook
NY
0:54:59.6
8:52 207 380
1443 James Hayward
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:54:59.8
8:52 115 256
1444 Amanda O'Rourke
28
F
Kings Park
NY
0:55:00.5
8:52 58 175
1445 Loanne Morris
41
F
Newtown
CT
0:55:00.7
8:52 71 228
1446 Lorraine Dellicarpini
23
F
New York
NY
0:55:00.7
8:52 35 90
1447 Laurene Daly
30
F
Wantagh
NY
0:55:00.8
8:52 54 203
1448 Joseph Braico
31
M
Plainview
NY
0:55:01.4
8:52 143 243
1449 Thomas Daly
34
M
Wantagh
NY
0:55:02.1
8:52 144 243
1450 Lisa Grossman
24
F
Plainview
NY
0:55:02.1
8:52 36 90
1451 Edward Cooney
50
M
Douglaston
NY
0:55:02.5
8:52 116 256
1452 Robert Engers
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:02.6
8:52 208 380
1453 Michelle Livingston
37
F
Merrick
NY
0:55:02.6
8:52 72 286
1454 David Regan
35
M
Long Beach
NY
0:55:02.8
8:52 189 347
1455 Kevin Kovalsky
31
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:04.6
8:52 145 243
1456 Kristen Garvey
33
F
Melville
NY
0:55:04.6
8:52 55 203
1457 Kayla Mc Caffrey
18
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:55:05.8
8:53 11 53
1458 Rebecca Knoop
27
F
New York
NY
0:55:06.7
8:53 59 175
1459 Marianne Tan
40
F
Setauket
NY
0:55:06.8
8:53 72 228
1460 Robert Doherty
41
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
0:55:07.1
8:53 209 380
1461 Alicia Bera
30
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:07.1
8:53 56 203
1462 Robert Shapiro
70
M
Great Neck
NY
0:55:07.5
8:53 4 17
1463 Mark Laieta
34
M
Wantagh
NY
0:55:08.9
8:53 146 243
1464 Lori Mc Mahon
35
F
Wantagh
NY
0:55:09.9
8:53 73 286
1465 Melissa Damico
37
F
Wantagh
NY
0:55:10.1
8:53 74 286
1466 Karen Sternesky
27
F
Franklin Square
NY
0:55:10.3
8:53 60 175
1467 Jodi Lamiroult
0
F
East Moriches
NY
0:55:11.1
8:53 0 0
1468 Gary Semeraro
47
M
Northport
NY
0:55:11.1
8:53 162 327
1469 Todd Bellistri
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:11.7
8:53 190 347
1470 Brendan Sweeney
35
M
Floral Park
NY
0:55:12.6
8:54 191 347
1471 James Lamberg
14
M
Northport
NY
0:55:13.7
8:54 42 75
1472 William Provoncha
33
M
Bethpage
NY
0:55:14.3
8:54 147 243
1473 Charles Graham
63
M
Hempstead
NY
0:55:14.6
8:54 23 87
1474 Timothy Armstrong
41
M
Northport
NY
0:55:15.5
8:54 210 380
1475 Joseph Franco
58
M
East Islip
NY
0:55:15.5
8:54 60 152
1476 Joseph Wasilus
54
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:15.8
8:54 117 256
1477 Terence Tobin
45
M
Wantagh
NY
0:55:15.9
8:54 163 327
1478 Eileen Lynch
43
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:16.7
8:54 73 228
1479 Chris Kuhn
29
M
Great Neck
NY
0:55:16.8
8:54 95 150
1480 Rebecca Ewald
28
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:55:17.1
8:54 61 175
1481 Jennifer Sama
27
F
Nesconset
NY
0:55:18.4
8:55 62 175
1482 Antonio Jacobs
35
M
St. Albans
NY
0:55:19.7
8:55 192 347
1483 Thomas D'Auria
44
M
West Islip
NY
0:55:19.8
8:55 211 380
1484 James Frevola
54
M
Northport
NY
0:55:20.4
8:55 118 256
1485 Brian Donnelly
37
M
Sayville
NY
0:55:20.4
8:55 193 347
1486 Tony Formosa
48
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:20.5
8:55 37 137
1487 Eileen Keenan
40
F
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:21.1
8:55 74 228
1488 Stephanie Plotkin
40
F
Plainview
NY
0:55:22.1
8:55 75 228
1489 John Perino
43
M
Mattituck
NY
0:55:22.1
8:55 212 380
1490 Michael Malloy
42
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:22.3
8:55 213 380
1491 Eliot Leibowitz
48
M
Coram
NY
0:55:22.4
8:55 164 327
1492 Mary Von Bevern
53
F
West Islip
NY
0:55:23.0
8:55 11 89
1493 Scott Hnis
38
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:23.4
8:55 194 347
1494 Walter Lodolinski
45
M
Baltimore
MD
0:55:23.7
8:55 165 327
1495 Michael Ogazon
65
M
Garden City
NY
0:55:24.3
8:55 11 43
1496 Nancy Laurice
27
F
Copiague
NY
0:55:24.4
8:56 63 175
1497 Doug Mosher
39
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:25.0
8:56 195 347
1498 Michael Frank
14
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:25.2
8:56 43 75
1499 Eric Cohen
49
M
Moriches
NY
0:55:25.6
8:56 166 327
1500 Lester Kessler
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:25.7
8:56 214 380
1501 Anna Lau
44
F
Hicksville
NY
0:55:25.9
8:56 76 228
1502 Nicholas Labruna
27
M
Northport
NY
0:55:26.2
8:56 96 150
1503 Susan Matthews
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:26.8
8:56 38 137
1504 Carlos Lopez
28
M
Farmingville
NY
0:55:27.6
8:56 97 150
1505 Janice Mc Intyre
28
F
Long Beach
NY
0:55:28.2
8:56 64 175
1506 Lara Gatz
35
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
0:55:28.2
8:56 75 286
1507 Ronald Bokina
36
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:28.3
8:56 196 347
1508 Mary Jo Ferri
43
F
Garden City
NY
0:55:28.6
8:56 77 228
1509 Bruce Glennon
43
M
Tampa
FL
0:55:28.6
8:56 215 380
1510 Paul Josefson
38
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:55:28.7
8:56 197 347
1511 Robert Schroeder
42
M
Woodmere
NY
0:55:28.7
8:56 216 380
1512 Randy Weiss
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:29.5
8:56 167 327
1513 Fran Murphy
27
F
Syosset
NY
0:55:30.6
8:57 65 175
1514 Michael Kelly
37
M
North Bellmore
NY
0:55:30.7
8:57 198 347
1515 Robert Klug
59
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:30.9
8:57 61 152
1516 Bradford Mott
46
M
Oyster Bay
NY
0:55:30.9
8:57 168 327
1517 James Carlese
40
M
Woodside
NY
0:55:31.1
8:57 217 380
1518 Scott Schnee
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
0:55:31.4
8:57 218 380
1519 Richard Sheridan
39
M
Northport
NY
0:55:31.5
8:57 199 347
1520 Lauren Brown
23
F
Kings Park
NY
0:55:31.7
8:57 37 90
1521 Katie Mitchell
27
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:31.8
8:57 66 175
1522 George Massey
42
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:32.3
8:57 219 380
1523 Theodore Morgillo
43
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:33.4
8:57 220 380
1524 Larry Liquori
59
M
Kings Park
NY
0:55:33.9
8:57 62 152
1525 Michael Kaye
56
M
Plainview
NY
0:55:34.2
8:57 63 152
1526 Lisa Guadagno-Carner
40
F
Northport
NY
0:55:34.5
8:57 78 228
1527 Howard Lindenman
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
0:55:34.5
8:57 221 380
1528 Paul Feltman
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:34.6
8:57 222 380
1529 Amanda Oppel
28
F
Bethpage
NY
0:55:35.2
8:57 67 175
1530 Alan Zucker
59
M
Secaucus
NJ
0:55:35.3
8:57 64 152
1531 Joseph Dipalo
27
M
Northport
NY
0:55:36.7
8:57 98 150
1532 James Sorenson
59
M
Coram
NY
0:55:37.3
8:58 65 152
1533 Craig Paul
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:55:37.4
8:58 200 347
1534 Howard Dubin
27
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
0:55:37.6
8:58 99 150
1535 Bernie Dubin
54
M
Northport
NY
0:55:37.8
8:58 119 256
1536 James Doane
49
M
Sayville
NY
0:55:38.4
8:58 169 327
1537 Scott Linzer
32
M
Commack
NY
0:55:38.5
8:58 148 243
1538 Linda Pinto
45
F
Bethpage
NY
0:55:38.5
8:58 39 137
1539 Fabian Samaniego
48
M
Kings Park
NY
0:55:39.4
8:58 170 327
1540 David Rankel
35
M
Melville
NY
0:55:39.4
8:58 201 347
1541 Nicole Gregory
33
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:55:39.9
8:58 57 203
1542 Timothy Eriksen
41
M
Northport
NY
0:55:42.0
8:58 223 380
1543 Glenn Chiuchiolo
43
M
Kings Park
NY
0:55:42.3
8:58 224 380
1544 Annmarie Hickey
41
F
Nesconset
NY
0:55:42.4
8:58 79 228
1545 Thomas Galvin
40
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:42.7
8:58 225 380
1546 Jessica Conrad
26
F
Mount Sinai
NY
0:55:43.0
8:58 68 175
1547 Edward Larmann
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:55:43.7
8:59 100 150
1548 Carlos Morales
47
M
Deer Park
NY
0:55:43.8
8:59 171 327
1549 Erika Galasso
15
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:44.0
8:59 12 53
1550 Gerard Ruiz
46
M
Hicksville
NY
0:55:44.1
8:59 172 327
1551 Eric Schmidt
33
M
Bethel
CT
0:55:44.1
8:59 149 243
1552 Kristen Weaver
31
F
New York
NY
0:55:44.5
8:59 58 203
1553 Brian Basil
36
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:55:44.9
8:59 202 347
1554 Lisa Jansson
38
F
Stony Brook
NY
0:55:44.9
8:59 76 286
1555 Mike Weaver
63
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:55:45.0
8:59 24 87
1556 Bob Bourke
44
M
Northport
NY
0:55:45.5
8:59 226 380
1557 Terry Petaja
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:55:45.9
8:59 80 228
1558 Rachel Szakmary
23
F
West Islip
NY
0:55:46.2
8:59 38 90
1559 Ken Burton
39
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:55:46.6
8:59 203 347
1560 Katy Rice
23
F
Patchogue
NY
0:55:46.7
8:59 39 90
1561 Scott Moritz
42
M
Plainview
NY
0:55:46.7
8:59 227 380
1562 Christopher Kelly
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
0:55:47.2
8:59 204 347
1563 Andrew Hickerson
34
M
Northport
NY
0:55:47.3
8:59 150 243
1564 Lars Olander
43
M
Northport
NY
0:55:47.4
8:59 228 380
1565 Patrick Thomas
13
M
Jamesport
NY
0:55:48.0
8:59 44 75
1566 Juan Carlos Pabon
44
M
Holtsville
NY
0:55:48.2
8:59 229 380
1567 Kathy Glubiak
42
F
Commack
NY
0:55:49.6
9:00 81 228
1568 Robert Penberth
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:49.6
9:00 205 347
1569 Joseph Looney
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:55:49.6
9:00 173 327
1570 Bill Crispino
48
M
Freeport
NY
0:55:50.3
9:00 174 327
1571 Elizabeth Dahlem
21
F
Northport
NY
0:55:50.4
9:00 40 90
1572 Anthony Ianella
50
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:50.5
9:00 120 256
1573 Antanas Valys
64
M
Woodhaven
NY
0:55:50.8
9:00 25 87
1574 Patrick Mc Laughlin
50
M
Seaford
NY
0:55:51.2
9:00 121 256
1575 Jeffrey Rathbun
31
M
Northport
NY
0:55:51.2
9:00 151 243
1576 Daniel Weingarten
30
M
Plainview
NY
0:55:52.4
9:00 152 243
1577 Franck Le Berre
32
M
Whitestone
NY
0:55:52.4
9:00 153 243
1578 Philip Hirsch
48
M
Deer Park
NY
0:55:52.5
9:00 175 327
1579 James Denniston
60
M
Northport
NY
0:55:53.0
9:00 26 87
1580 Liz Archer
42
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:55:53.4
9:00 82 228
1581 Barbara Mc Lean
49
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:54.0
9:00 40 137
1582 Lawrence Schwartz
57
M
Little Neck
NY
0:55:54.4
9:00 66 152
1583 Jane Groneman
50
F
Smithtown
NY
0:55:54.4
9:00 12 89
1584 David Curtis
44
M
Northport
NY
0:55:54.7
9:00 230 380
1585 Michael Ferruzzi
33
M
Great Neck
NY
0:55:55.2
9:00 154 243
1586 Michael Bak
26
M
Flushing
NY
0:55:55.3
9:00 101 150
1587 Thomas Maher
44
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:55:55.4
9:00 231 380
1588 Theresa Cannone
37
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
0:55:55.5
9:01 77 286
1589 Andrew Forelli
47
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:56.2
9:01 176 327
1590 Samantha Whittaker
34
F
North Babylon
NY
0:55:56.2
9:01 59 203
1591 Todd Brilliant
27
M
Jericho
NY
0:55:56.7
9:01 102 150
1592 Craig Robertson
50
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:55:57.4
9:01 122 256
1593 Anna Peters
29
F
Rego Park
NY
0:55:57.7
9:01 69 175
1594 Steve Davis
56
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:58.1
9:01 67 152
1595 Dale Meinen
32
M
Northport
NY
0:55:58.3
9:01 155 243
1596 Daniel Osipowich
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:58.7
9:01 232 380
1597 Sheila Kelly
46
F
Elmont
NY
0:55:58.9
9:01 41 137
1598 John Caulfield
34
M
Northport
NY
0:55:59.3
9:01 156 243
1599 Robert Monaco
63
M
Medford
NY
0:55:59.5
9:01 27 87
1600 Daniel Fitzpatrick
41
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:59.6
9:01 233 380
1601 Beth Petrucci
18
F
Locust Valley
NY
0:56:00.2
9:01 13 53
1602 Heather Wilder
31
F
Waltham
MA
0:56:00.2
9:01 60 203
1603 Evanna Dowis
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:56:00.5
9:01 61 203
1604 Erika Habersaat
28
F
Westbury
NY
0:56:00.7
9:01 70 175
1605 Beth Le Maitre
41
F
West Islip
NY
0:56:01.0
9:01 83 228
1606 Kimberly Uresk
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:01.1
9:01 78 286
1607 Carl Avino
53
M
Northport
NY
0:56:01.4
9:01 123 256
1608 Diane Josefson
37
F
Lindenhurst
NY
0:56:01.9
9:02 79 286
1609 Peter Neckles
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:56:02.1
9:02 103 150
1610 Trish Kogel
29
F
Setauket
NY
0:56:02.6
9:02 71 175
1611 Deanna Zenn
42
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:56:03.3
9:02 84 228
1612 Richard Zenn
45
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:56:03.4
9:02 177 327
1613 William Masucci
62
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:04.2
9:02 28 87
1614 Cherrie Sears
52
F
Eatons Neck
NY
0:56:04.4
9:02 13 89
1615 Floyd Thornton
67
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:56:04.4
9:02 12 43
1616 Rick Spavins
60
M
Northport
NY
0:56:04.5
9:02 29 87
1617 Richard Outcault
48
M
Commack
NY
0:56:04.6
9:02 178 327
1618 Richard Dahlstedt
41
M
Babylon
NY
0:56:05.3
9:02 234 380
1619 John White
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:05.3
9:02 124 256
1620 Brian Hickey
36
M
Smithtown
NY
0:56:05.8
9:02 206 347
1621 Chrissie Tansey
42
F
Nesconset
NY
0:56:05.9
9:02 85 228
1622 Stacey Gustafson
39
F
Whitestone
NY
0:56:06.4
9:02 80 286
1623 Robert Spiller
55
M
Northport
NY
0:56:06.4
9:02 68 152
1624 Carol Weber
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:06.5
9:02 86 228
1625 Lauren Gatto
22
F
Northport
NY
0:56:06.9
9:02 41 90
1626 Patrick O'Shea
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:56:07.1
9:02 179 327
1627 Nancy Ronan
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:56:07.3
9:02 81 286
1628 Paul Raguso
46
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:07.5
9:02 180 327
1629 John Diffendale
26
M
Rockaway Park
NY
0:56:07.7
9:02 104 150
1630 Jennifer Wilen
27
F
Northport
NY
0:56:07.9
9:03 72 175
1631 Anne Marie Paccione
38
F
Commack
NY
0:56:08.1
9:03 82 286
1632 Sharon Brady-Moores
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
0:56:08.4
9:03 73 175
1633 Karen Hayes
31
F
Babylon
NY
0:56:08.6
9:03 62 203
1634 Andrew Burns
42
M
Northport
NY
0:56:09.0
9:03 235 380
1635 Grace Burke
45
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:56:10.2
9:03 42 137
1636 William Clark
49
M
Forest Hills
NY
0:56:10.4
9:03 181 327
1637 Arlene Northcote
52
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:11.9
9:03 14 89
1638 Kevin Day
30
M
Valley Stream
NY
0:56:12.7
9:03 157 243
1639 Erin Bien
42
F
Pine Bush
NY
0:56:13.1
9:03 87 228
1640 Juliane Saary-Littman
40
F
Port Washington
NY
0:56:13.9
9:03 88 228
1641 Cameron Anderson
13
M
Northport
NY
0:56:14.2
9:04 45 75
1642 Michael Castro
35
M
North Babylon
NY
0:56:14.4
9:04 207 347
1643 Robert Krollage
34
M
Babylon
NY
0:56:14.5
9:04 158 243
1644 Greg Traina
43
M
Hillsborough
NJ
0:56:14.8
9:04 236 380
1645 Nancy Dorfman
51
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:56:15.6
9:04 15 89
1646 Karen Catoggio
43
F
Nesconset
NY
0:56:15.9
9:04 89 228
1647 Anne Daulny
31
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:56:16.5
9:04 63 203
1648 Kelly Stein
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:56:17.2
9:04 83 286
1649 Caroline Difruscio
32
F
Glen Cove
NY
0:56:17.6
9:04 64 203
1650 Cara Ochsenreiter
21
F
Centerport
NY
0:56:18.1
9:04 42 90
1651 Joseph Kommer
48
M
Westhampton
NY
0:56:18.4
9:04 182 327
1652 Gabriel Slutsky
25
M
Eatons Neck
NY
0:56:18.4
9:04 105 150
1653 Scott Pierce
47
M
Northport
NY
0:56:19.0
9:04 183 327
1654 William Rueger
38
M
Bronx
NY
0:56:19.6
9:04 208 347
1655 June Mitchko
39
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:19.6
9:04 84 286
1656 Terence Lamb
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:19.8
9:04 184 327
1657 Robert Brennfleck
38
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:20.1
9:04 209 347
1658 James Nill
15
M
Commack
NY
0:56:20.1
9:04 46 75
1659 Janet Seals
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:20.4
9:05 43 137
1660 Andrew Hentze
41
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:20.4
9:05 237 380
1661 Brian Maloney
32
M
Washington
DC
0:56:20.7
9:05 159 243
1662 Laura Procida
23
F
Wantagh
NY
0:56:20.9
9:05 43 90
1663 Linda Hayen
39
F
Esperance
NY
0:56:21.2
9:05 85 286
1664 Corinne Cocks
28
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:21.3
9:05 74 175
1665 Kimberly Porter
39
F
Northport
NY
0:56:21.5
9:05 86 286
1666 James Wegrzyn
61
M
Brookhaven
NY
0:56:21.8
9:05 30 87
1667 Michael Dibartolo
45
M
East Islip
NY
0:56:21.9
9:05 185 327
1668 William Graham
36
M
Bayport
NY
0:56:22.0
9:05 210 347
1669 Janice Leone
52
F
Northport
NY
0:56:22.5
9:05 16 89
1670 Sebastian Percy
42
M
Farminville
NY
0:56:22.5
9:05 238 380
1671 Edward Dana
49
M
Mount Sinai
NY
0:56:22.5
9:05 186 327
1672 Kayden Becker
13
F
Fort Salonga
NY
0:56:23.2
9:05 14 53
1673 Kimberly Dorrien
30
F
Port Washington
NY
0:56:23.3
9:05 65 203
1674 Katie O'Shea
28
F
New York
NY
0:56:23.6
9:05 75 175
1675 Rose Shuder
45
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:23.6
9:05 44 137
1676 Karissa Chiantella
13
F
Bayville
NY
0:56:23.9
9:05 15 53
1677 Meghan Bozek
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
0:56:24.3
9:05 76 175
1678 Elizabeth Penagos
58
F
Oyster Bay
NY
0:56:24.4
9:05 5 31
1679 Stephen Polla
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:56:24.5
9:05 239 380
1680 Hal Silverman
48
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:24.6
9:05 187 327
1681 John Lembo
43
M
Raleigh
NC
0:56:24.7
9:05 240 380
1682 Nancy Stallone
45
F
Sayville
NY
0:56:26.5
9:06 45 137
1683 Jennifer Lewek
30
F
New York
NY
0:56:26.9
9:06 66 203
1684 Timothy Mc Quade
59
M
Northport
NY
0:56:27.2
9:06 69 152
1685 Teresa Mosey
32
F
Bethpage
NY
0:56:27.2
9:06 67 203
1686 Carl Froehlich
44
M
Smithtown
NY
0:56:27.9
9:06 241 380
1687 Christopher Costello
18
M
Smithtown
NY
0:56:28.4
9:06 47 75
1688 Lisa Liberatore
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:28.7
9:06 87 286
1689 Nancy Rapp
40
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:29.0
9:06 90 228
1690 Mark Gelbien
49
M
Levittown
NY
0:56:29.3
9:06 188 327
1691 Tony Bettano
37
M
Northport
NY
0:56:29.4
9:06 211 347
1692 Rosemary Reinis
53
F
Amtiyville
NY
0:56:29.7
9:06 17 89
1693 John Mincone
44
M
Huntington Stn
NY
0:56:29.9
9:06 242 380
1694 Michael Gronell
46
M
Levittown
NY
0:56:30.4
9:06 189 327
1695 Valerie Gallagher
37
F
Northport
NY
0:56:31.0
9:06 88 286
1696 Lance Axelrod
42
M
Merrick
NY
0:56:31.0
9:06 243 380
1697 Claire Moore
29
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:31.7
9:06 77 175
1698 Scott Bocamazo
36
M
Bethpage
NY
0:56:31.9
9:06 212 347
1699 Rosalino Castillo
34
M
Riverhead
NY
0:56:32.2
9:06 160 243
1700 Meredith Kennelly
33
F
Huntington
NY
0:56:32.2
9:06 68 203
1701 Thomas Keegan
54
M
Patchogue
NY
0:56:32.4
9:06 125 256
1702 David Smith
51
M
Setauket
NY
0:56:32.6
9:06 126 256
1703 Michael Giugliano
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:56:33.1
9:07 161 243
1704 Anthony Rosato
45
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
0:56:33.5
9:07 190 327
1705 Jonathan Gargiulo
33
M
Mill Neck
NY
0:56:33.7
9:07 162 243
1706 William Duke
52
M
Bayside
NY
0:56:34.4
9:07 127 256
1707 Mark Dentale
45
M
Northport
NY
0:56:36.7
9:07 191 327
1708 Nancy Brenner
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:56:36.8
9:07 89 286
1709 Monica Schoeps
35
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:37.2
9:07 90 286
1710 Stephen Androeni
35
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
0:56:37.7
9:07 213 347
1711 Andrew Berlin
30
M
Long Beach
NY
0:56:38.0
9:07 163 243
1712 Marianne Vangelder
41
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:38.3
9:07 91 228
1713 Gina Sullivan
41
F
Kings Park
NY
0:56:38.7
9:07 92 228
1714 Glen Peterson
46
M
West Islip
NY
0:56:38.9
9:07 192 327
1715 Claude Fox
53
M
Kings Park
NY
0:56:39.0
9:08 128 256
1716 Andrea Racanelli
36
F
Sayville
NY
0:56:39.1
9:08 91 286
1717 John Antonette
49
M
Seaford
NY
0:56:39.4
9:08 193 327
1718 Jeffrey Ellis
52
M
Selden
NY
0:56:40.2
9:08 129 256
1719 Susan Mc Kane
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:40.2
9:08 93 228
1720 Michael Korshin
36
M
Northport
NY
0:56:40.4
9:08 214 347
1721 Christine Pentecost
39
F
Rockaway Beach
NY
0:56:41.0
9:08 92 286
1722 Michael Osicki
29
M
Bethpage
NY
0:56:41.3
9:08 106 150
1723 Laura Boccia
42
F
Northport
NY
0:56:41.4
9:08 94 228
1724 Friederike Asschenfeldt
37
F
Northport
NY
0:56:42.0
9:08 93 286
1725 Katie Mc Cuen
28
F
Selden
NY
0:56:42.1
9:08 78 175
1726 Curtis Legeyt
27
M
Washington
DC
0:56:42.5
9:08 107 150
1727 Amy Kerner
33
F
Lloyd Neck
NY
0:56:42.6
9:08 69 203
1728 Michael Lagendyk
32
M
Meridian
MS
0:56:42.6
9:08 164 243
1729 Kelly Rinaldi
36
F
Smithtown
NY
0:56:42.7
9:08 94 286
1730 Melissa Molloy
28
F
Shoreham
NY
0:56:42.8
9:08 79 175
1731 Robert Di Fazio
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:56:42.8
9:08 194 327
1732 George Pullis
63
M
Centerport
NY
0:56:43.2
9:08 31 87
1733 Jim Derby
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:43.3
9:08 244 380
1734 Kenneth Ulrich
40
M
Nesconset
NY
0:56:43.4
9:08 245 380
1735 Kathy Olsen
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
0:56:43.4
9:08 70 203
1736 Heather Friedland
30
F
Syosset
NY
0:56:43.5
9:08 71 203
1737 Charles Ullrich
62
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:56:43.6
9:08 32 87
1738 Sophie Seniuk
44
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:56:43.7
9:08 95 228
1739 Katy Hahn
26
F
Centerport
NY
0:56:43.8
9:08 80 175
1740 Wendi Mc Conville
39
F
Selden
NY
0:56:44.3
9:08 95 286
1741 Dennis Comstock
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:56:44.8
9:08 215 347
1742 John Bishop
52
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:44.9
9:08 130 256
1743 Laura Cocchi
9
F
Northport
NY
0:56:45.5
9:09 1 8
1744 Patrick Brown
19
M
Shoreham
NY
0:56:45.6
9:09 48 75
1745 Tanya Glen
39
F
Centerport
NY
0:56:45.6
9:09 96 286
1746 John Abernathy
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:46.0
9:09 131 256
1747 Lisa Russell
32
F
East Northport
NY
0:56:46.6
9:09 72 203
1748 Gary Goldman
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:56:46.9
9:09 195 327
1749 Rob Trinchetto
32
M
Commack
NY
0:56:47.1
9:09 165 243
1750 Edward Hart
64
M
Sayville
NY
0:56:47.4
9:09 33 87
1751 Thomas Brancato
61
M
Hebron
CT
0:56:47.7
9:09 34 87
1752 Catherine Cartolano
49
F
East Marion
NY
0:56:47.7
9:09 46 137
1753 Jill Nixon
28
F
Rocky Point
NY
0:56:48.0
9:09 81 175
1754 Leif Easterson
45
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:56:48.1
9:09 196 327
1755 Candice Singer
35
F
Syosset
NY
0:56:48.5
9:09 97 286
1756 Janet Romayko
61
F
East Hartford
CT
0:56:48.7
9:09 3 13
1757 Christopher Blake
40
M
Shoreham
NY
0:56:49.9
9:09 246 380
1758 Scott Bauman
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:50.0
9:09 197 327
1759 Thomas Flouskakos
39
M
Garden City
NY
0:56:50.1
9:09 216 347
1760 Helen Perovich
47
F
Douglaston
NY
0:56:50.1
9:09 47 137
1761 John Karp
28
M