The 30th Annual Merrill Lynch Turkey Trot

2007 Overall Results

Ryan Mc Dermott Kelsey Malmquist

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Ryan Mc Dermott
18
M
West Hempstead
NY
26:06.5
5:14 1 183
2 Jimmy Butcher
21
M
Garden City
NY
26:14.2
5:15 1 187
3 Kevin Mc Dermott
20
M
West Hempstead
NY
26:29.1
5:18 2 187
4 Adam Siepiola
27
M
Massapequa Park
NY
26:43.3
5:21 3 187
5 Paul Curtis
33
M
New York
NY
26:50.2
5:23 1 204
6 Conor Mc Namara
19
M
Baldwin
NY
27:07.8
5:26 4 187
7 Kevin Kiley Jr
19
M
Mineola
NY
27:43.2
5:33 5 187
8 Kasey Geller
18
M
Rockville Centr
NY
27:48.3
5:34 2 183
9 Patrick Duggan
19
M
Rockville Ctr
NY
27:49.8
5:34 6 187
10 Bud Coates
24
M
Malverne
NY
27:53.6
5:35 7 187
11 Jay Barry
29
M
New York
NY
28:06.1
5:38 8 187
12 Matt Dispensa
20
M
College Point
NY
28:09.9
5:38 9 187
13 Ryan Soltan
24
M
Sayville
NY
28:17.6
5:40 10 187
14 Greg Hoffman
20
M
Merrick
NY
28:30.2
5:43 11 187
15 Patrick Ciquera
16
M
Chester Springs
PA
28:37.6
5:44 3 183
16 Bryan Sutherland
18
M
Farmingdale
NY
28:45.4
5:46 4 183
17 Brian Hayes
26
M
Baldwin
NY
28:52.0
5:47 12 187
18 Stephen Donnelly
17
M
Carle Place
NY
28:57.9
5:48 5 183
19 Christopher Mendolia
38
M
Stewart Manor
NY
29:16.9
5:52 2 204
20 Michael Kiley
16
M
Mineola
NY
29:27.1
5:54 6 183
21 Kelsey Malmquist
19
F
Williston Park
NY
29:30.3
5:55 1 234
22 Charles Donnelly
17
M
Carle Place
NY
29:42.0
5:57 7 183
23 Bernard Moore
17
M
Garden City
NY
29:45.3
5:58 8 183
24 Greg Shank
17
M
Saint James
NY
29:49.1
5:58 9 183
25 Thomas Greenberg
38
M
New York
NY
29:49.7
5:58 3 204
26 Matt Hassett
17
M
North Bellmore
NY
29:50.5
5:59 10 183
27 Matthew Murillo
17
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
30:10.4
6:03 11 183
28 Tephen Smith
15
M
Rockville Centr
NY
30:10.9
6:03 12 183
29 Rolanda Bell
20
F
Laurelton
NY
30:13.0
6:03 2 234
30 Rudy Daempfle
44
M
Garden City
NY
30:21.1
6:05 1 268
31 Michael Coogan
15
M
Lybrooklyn
30:25.7
6:06 13 183
32 Ryan Kelly
18
M
Merrick
NY
30:33.4
6:07 14 183
33 William Slattery
14
M
Garden City
NY
30:43.8
6:09 15 183
34 Yun Myung Hwang
31
M
Plainview
NY
30:45.8
6:10 4 204
35 Dan Brennan
16
M
Lindenhurst
NY
30:53.9
6:11 16 183
36 Brendan Mc Gann
19
M
Manhasset
NY
30:59.9
6:12 13 187
37 Parks Strobridge
34
M
New York
NY
31:13.4
6:15 5 204
38 Deborah Gaebler
42
F
Irvington
NY
31:14.7
6:15 1 125
39 Evan Crowley
18
M
Garden City
NY
31:16.1
6:16 17 183
40 Robert Fox
49
M
West Hempstead
NY
31:21.6
6:17 2 268
41 Ned Daily
50
M
Garden Cty Park
NY
31:33.2
6:19 1 172
42 Timothy Hutchinson
18
M
Valley Stream
NY
31:37.6
6:20 18 183
43 John Marciari
36
M
Hamden
CA
31:38.5
6:20 6 204
44 Daniel Siegel
14
M
Great Neck
NY
31:44.9
6:21 19 183
45 Suzanne Dillmeier
34
F
Manhasset
NY
31:44.9
6:21 1 160
46 Paul Teta
24
M
West Hempstead
NY
31:53.5
6:23 14 187
47 Scott Zukowski
20
M
Wantagh
NY
31:53.7
6:23 15 187
48 David Thompson
21
M
Point Lookout
NY
32:11.3
6:27 16 187
49 Nick Fasano
15
M
Garden City
NY
32:13.9
6:27 20 183
50 Daniel Cappiello
36
M
New York
NY
32:19.6
6:28 7 204
51 Michael Stuart
48
M
Levittown
NY
32:20.1
6:29 3 268
52 Michael O'Brien
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
32:21.2
6:29 8 204
53 Heather Hussey
27
F
Garden City
NY
32:24.0
6:29 3 234
54 Daly Patrick
44
M
Merrick
NY
32:24.7
6:29 4 268
55 David Foxen
18
M
Garden City
NY
32:25.0
6:29 21 183
56 Kyle Buser
17
M
New Windsor
NY
32:25.4
6:30 22 183
57 Douglas Herman
31
M
Arlington
VA
32:28.0
6:30 9 204
58 James Wengler
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:28.6
6:30 10 204
59 Stephen Danisi
24
M
Garden City
NY
32:30.8
6:31 17 187
60 Bridget Betts
44
F
Garden City
NY
32:32.7
6:31 2 125
61 Jeffrey Coners
20
M
Garden City
NY
32:34.2
6:31 18 187
62 Rick Gerard
29
M
Garden City
NY
32:35.9
6:32 19 187
63 Jacqueline Prevete
20
F
Roslyn
NY
32:40.4
6:33 4 234
64 Kevin Mc Coy
18
M
Upper Mount Bet
PA
32:42.6
6:33 23 183
65 Robert Votruba
36
M
Garden City
NY
32:43.3
6:33 11 204
66 Peter Miller
33
M
New York
NY
32:43.9
6:33 12 204
67 Salvatore Fiorenti
17
M
Garden City
NY
32:46.3
6:34 24 183
68 Robert Bruno
17
M
Franklin Square
NY
32:46.9
6:34 25 183
69 Joseph O'Connor
30
M
Langhorne
PA
32:55.2
6:36 13 204
70 Aubrey Zickel
34
M
New York
NY
33:06.9
6:38 14 204
71 Glenn Mc Kenna
15
M
Garden City
NY
33:07.3
6:38 26 183
72 Laura Coogan
20
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:12.5
6:39 5 234
73 Jack Murphy
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
33:15.9
6:40 15 204
74 Ronald Lipsky
51
M
Franklin Square
NY
33:26.0
6:42 2 172
75 Richard Delorantis
53
M
East Meadow
NY
33:26.5
6:42 3 172
76 Matt Genova
38
M
Garden City
NY
33:26.7
6:42 16 204
77 Chris Williams
20
M
Garden City
NY
33:36.0
6:44 20 187
78 Rich Bury
45
M
Bellmore
NY
33:39.3
6:44 5 268
79 Denis Keague
43
M
Garden City
NY
33:40.6
6:45 6 268
80 David Bonagura
26
M
Floral Park
NY
33:41.9
6:45 21 187
81 Christopher Lawson
29
M
Brookline
MA
33:42.2
6:45 22 187
82 Michele Labiento
43
F
Floral Park
NY
33:43.0
6:45 3 125
83 Michael Taratko
35
M
Honolulu
HI
33:43.8
6:45 17 204
84 Curtis Campbell
28
M
Floral Park
NY
33:44.2
6:45 23 187
85 Anil Bhambhani
38
M
East Meadow
NY
33:45.7
6:46 18 204
86 Joseph Greblunas
46
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:47.4
6:46 7 268
87 Frank Notarstefano
55
M
Seaford
NY
33:47.7
6:46 4 172
88 Hope Bertrand
35
F
Manhasset
NY
33:48.5
6:46 2 160
89 John Tarzian
14
M
Garden City
NY
33:50.2
6:47 27 183
90 Andrew Stasco
17
M
Garden City
NY
33:50.5
6:47 28 183
91 James Freel
0
M
Garden City
NY
33:51.7
6:47 0 0
92 Christian Priscoll
14
M
Franklin Lakes
NJ
33:52.2
6:47 29 183
93 Alex Freedman
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
33:53.7
6:47 30 183
94 Andrew Mortensen
16
M
Chatham
NJ
33:53.8
6:47 31 183
95 Martin Brown
51
M
Malverne
NY
33:56.2
6:48 5 172
96 John Milano
32
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
33:57.4
6:48 19 204
97 James Kelly
19
M
Merrick
NY
33:58.8
6:48 24 187
98 Adam Mazur
37
M
Garden City
NY
33:59.5
6:48 20 204
99 Valerie Lawrence
30
F
Garden City
NY
33:59.8
6:48 3 160
100 Richard Leonard
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
34:01.6
6:49 8 268
101 Kieran Griffin
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
34:04.5
6:49 21 204
102 Jeffrey Votteler
35
M
Manorville
NY
34:10.8
6:51 22 204
103 Michael Abele
52
M
Saint George
UT
34:11.7
6:51 6 172
104 Matthew Mc Laughlin
0
M
Carle Place
NY
34:13.0
6:51 0 0
105 Yariv Leers
41
M
Whitestone
NY
34:16.6
6:52 9 268
106 Jack Kiley
20
M
Garden City
NY
34:16.8
6:52 25 187
107 Marco Sammon
16
M
Croton
NY
34:17.7
6:52 32 183
108 Jonathan Meyer
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
34:17.9
6:52 26 187
109 David Foxen
54
M
Garden City
NY
34:20.6
6:53 7 172
110 Deirdre Tracey
32
F
Floral Park
NY
34:24.8
6:53 4 160
111 Andrew Morra
12
M
Garden City
NY
34:25.5
6:54 1 69
112 Josh Irwin
17
M
New York,
NY
34:29.8
6:54 33 183
113 Katie Dipietro
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
34:31.1
6:55 6 234
114 Kevin Hegarty
33
M
Garden City
NY
34:31.4
6:55 23 204
115 Steve Juchem
38
M
Bellmore
NY
34:32.6
6:55 24 204
116 Craig Wesoly
16
M
New Hyde Park
NY
34:32.9
6:55 34 183
117 Peter Marques
23
M
Massapequa
NY
34:32.9
6:55 27 187
118 Glen Wiener
47
M
New York
NY
34:34.4
6:55 10 268
119 Graham Egan
15
M
Forest Hills
NY
34:35.3
6:56 35 183
120 Gerard Largo
42
M
Ballston Lake
NY
34:36.0
6:56 11 268
121 David Viscovich
37
M
Oakton
NY
34:39.2
6:56 25 204
122 Jimmy Hannigan
15
M
Ridgefield
CT
34:42.4
6:57 36 183
123 Isaiah Levy
14
M
Great Neck
NY
34:46.2
6:58 37 183
124 Kevin Folan
26
M
Woodstock
CT
34:48.5
6:58 28 187
125 Matthew Schechter
17
M
Oceanside
NY
34:49.8
6:58 38 183
126 Jay Soffian
35
M
Cary
NC
34:51.3
6:59 26 204
127 Thomas Healy
44
M
East Meadow
NY
34:53.1
6:59 12 268
128 Brendan Creighton
16
M
Garden City
NY
34:57.4
7:00 39 183
129 Jeffrey Cooper
31
M
New York
NY
34:58.1
7:00 27 204
130 David Collins
41
M
New York
NY
34:59.4
7:00 13 268
131 John Wood
16
M
Franklin Square
NY
35:00.0
7:00 40 183
132 Douglas Rick
24
M
Garden City
NY
35:01.4
7:01 29 187
133 Scott Quinlan
38
M
Long Beach
NY
35:03.6
7:01 28 204
134 Mary Ellen Baguiao
38
F
Merrick
NY
35:03.9
7:01 5 160
135 Kevin Browne
49
M
Howard Beach
NY
35:04.3
7:01 14 268
136 John Grever
57
M
Syosset
NY
35:07.6
7:02 8 172
137 Andrew Cameron
26
M
Long Beach
NY
35:08.3
7:02 30 187
138 Brendan Flanagan
22
M
Garden City
NY
35:09.6
7:02 31 187
139 Bill Schroeder
46
M
Garden City
NY
35:10.0
7:02 15 268
140 Joseph Brida
56
M
Miller Place
NY
35:12.7
7:03 9 172
141 Ben Murolo
50
M
Garden City
NY
35:14.4
7:03 10 172
142 Laura Murphy
28
F
Bayside
NY
35:16.6
7:04 7 234
143 Jared Knote
25
M
New York
NY
35:16.7
7:04 32 187
144 Frank Nardi
52
M
Floral Park
NY
35:17.2
7:04 11 172
145 Peter Heber
38
M
Garden City
NY
35:17.6
7:04 29 204
146 Tom Scouras
15
M
Garden City
NY
35:18.4
7:04 41 183
147 Bethany Lesueur
24
F
Garden City
NY
35:18.5
7:04 8 234
148 Kevin Alexander
16
M
Rockville Centr
NY
35:22.1
7:05 42 183
149 Larry Schena
18
M
Garden City
NY
35:23.8
7:05 43 183
150 Kyle Keague
17
M
Garden City
NY
35:25.1
7:06 44 183
151 Patrick Mc Elroy
38
M
Garden City
NY
35:25.9
7:06 30 204
152 Paul Le Soeur
31
M
Garden City
NY
35:26.4
7:06 31 204
153 James Sugrue
51
M
Garden City
NY
35:28.3
7:06 12 172
154 Mary Polan
16
F
Westhampton
NY
35:30.3
7:07 1 106
155 Adam Wos
32
M
Garden City
NY
35:30.4
7:07 32 204
156 Roger Soulagnet
60
M
Lindenhurst
NY
35:30.7
7:07 1 46
157 Lina Abbatello
36
F
Westbury
NY
35:32.1
7:07 6 160
158 Michael Meyer
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
35:32.5
7:07 33 187
159 Joseph Collins
50
M
Long Beach
NY
35:32.8
7:07 13 172
160 Peter Florey
49
M
Glen Head
NY
35:33.4
7:07 16 268
161 Jim Horn
34
M
New York
NY
35:37.8
7:08 33 204
162 J.T. Groarke
30
M
Garden City
NY
35:45.7
7:10 34 204
163 Daniel Baggott
19
M
Floral Park
NY
35:46.5
7:10 34 187
164 Steve Edwards
48
M
New York
NY
35:47.1
7:10 17 268
165 Edward Shannon
16
M
Garden City
NY
35:49.0
7:10 45 183
166 Robin Redeker
52
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
35:49.2
7:10 1 63
167 Matthew Wimpelberg
18
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:49.3
7:10 46 183
168 Suzanne Martin
32
F
Garden City
NY
35:50.9
7:11 7 160
169 James Martin
34
M
Garden City
NY
35:51.2
7:11 35 204
170 Jonathon Summers
41
M
Garden City
NY
35:51.6
7:11 18 268
171 Morgan O'Brien
28
M
Oceanside
NY
35:51.9
7:11 35 187
172 Reid Sclafani
42
M
Garden City
NY
35:52.7
7:11 19 268
173 Maryjean Mc Carthy
45
F
Garden City
NY
35:53.2
7:11 4 125
174 John Downing
44
M
Montclair
NJ
35:55.0
7:11 20 268
175 Jim Bodovitz
49
M
Garden City
NY
35:55.1
7:12 21 268
176 Jonathan Key
30
M
Valley Stream
NY
35:58.0
7:12 36 204
177 Patrick Martin
26
M
Cranford
NJ
35:58.6
7:12 36 187
178 John Slater
38
M
West Babylon
NY
36:00.8
7:13 37 204
179 Michael Duvally
14
M
Glen Cove
NY
36:01.6
7:13 47 183
180 Steve Rashkin
60
M
Point Lookout
NY
36:02.8
7:13 2 46
181 Steve Conroy
62
M
Manhasset
NY
36:03.8
7:13 3 46
182 Tom Hughes
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:05.5
7:14 37 187
183 Francis Hoare
18
M
Albany
NY
36:06.9
7:14 48 183
184 Jay Gordon
34
M
New York
NY
36:07.7
7:14 38 204
185 Patrick Diskin
52
M
Mineola
NY
36:08.4
7:14 14 172
186 Mark Manz
22
M
Wantagh
NY
36:10.2
7:15 38 187
187 David Pere
47
M
West Hempstead
NY
36:11.6
7:15 22 268
188 Tyler Pere
16
M
West Hempstead
NY
36:11.8
7:15 49 183
189 Thomas Clark
14
M
Newtown
PA
36:12.7
7:15 50 183
190 Michelle Ciquera
25
F
Long Beach
NY
36:13.1
7:15 9 234
191 Jesse Kahn
26
M
Great Neck
NY
36:14.4
7:15 39 187
192 Lisa Markowitz
47
F
Saint James
NY
36:15.2
7:16 5 125
193 Danny Lofrese
16
M
Garden City
NY
36:15.8
7:16 51 183
194 James Compton
35
M
Great Neck
NY
36:16.5
7:16 39 204
195 Greg Michelena
18
M
Mineola
NY
36:19.6
7:16 52 183
196 Bobby Wallace
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:23.7
7:17 53 183
197 James Roth
17
M
Garden City
NY
36:25.9
7:18 54 183
198 Ed Corona
45
M
Merrick
NY
36:27.1
7:18 23 268
199 Kevin Lawkins
17
M
Garden City
NY
36:28.4
7:18 55 183
200 Evan Mc Kenna
17
M
Garden City
NY
36:29.3
7:18 56 183
201 Brian Wysocki
18
M
Garden City
NY
36:33.6
7:19 57 183
202 Thomas Twiname
21
M
Hicksville
NY
36:40.1
7:21 40 187
203 John Simmons
9
M
Garden City
NY
36:41.2
7:21 2 69
204 John Mc Donnell
44
M
Oceanside
NY
36:42.4
7:21 24 268
205 Michael Meere
34
M
Malverne
NY
36:44.9
7:21 40 204
206 Billy Roberti
40
M
Garden City
NY
36:45.3
7:22 25 268
207 Christopher Figoni
31
M
Glen Cove
NY
36:46.4
7:22 41 204
208 Sharon Alzner
0
F
Charlestown
MA
36:46.8
7:22 0 0
209 Michael Jones
15
M
Garden City
NY
36:48.6
7:22 58 183
210 Dennis Dorfmeister
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
36:48.9
7:22 41 187
211 Bryan Hart
19
M
Garden City
NY
36:50.0
7:22 42 187
212 Brian Fitzsimons
42
M
Short Hills
NJ
36:50.6
7:23 26 268
213 Christina Rubino
21
F
Great Neck
NY
36:50.7
7:23 10 234
214 Marc Devenoge
49
M
Manhasset
NY
36:51.6
7:23 27 268
215 Reedy Declan
33
M
Baldwin
NY
36:52.5
7:23 42 204
216 Michael Horn
41
M
Garden City
NY
36:53.1
7:23 28 268
217 Bernard Chu
29
M
New Hyde Park
NY
36:53.6
7:23 43 187
218 Brian Hegarty
36
M
Garden City
NY
36:53.9
7:23 43 204
219 Peter Cosoia
42
M
Garden City
NY
36:55.9
7:24 29 268
220 Brendan Groarke
29
M
Garden City
NY
36:57.6
7:24 44 187
221 Brian Finneran
19
M
Garden City
NY
36:59.3
7:24 45 187
222 Maura Roberti
40
F
Garden City
NY
37:01.3
7:25 6 125
223 Paul Liebler
52
M
Albertson
NY
37:01.9
7:25 15 172
224 Samantha Augeri
24
F
Locust Valley
NY
37:03.1
7:25 11 234
225 Anthony Johnson
24
M
Wantagh
NY
37:03.4
7:25 46 187
226 Michael Kern
32
M
Long Beach
NY
37:07.9
7:26 44 204
227 Stephen Sandford
37
M
Floral Park
NY
37:13.0
7:27 45 204
228 Edward Frederick
51
M
Malverne
NY
37:13.2
7:27 16 172
229 James Vlogianitis
35
M
Garden City
NY
37:15.3
7:28 46 204
230 Jill O'Brien
28
F
Oceanside
NY
37:16.5
7:28 12 234
231 Paul Franciotti
52
M
East Meadow
NY
37:18.5
7:28 17 172
232 Ryan Norton
13
M
Garden City
NY
37:19.5
7:28 59 183
233 Elizabeth Wenner
40
F
Garden City
NY
37:20.3
7:29 7 125
234 Neil Quigley
12
M
Garden City
NY
37:21.0
7:29 3 69
235 John Lpzoarz
42
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:23.1
7:29 30 268
236 Griffin Eilbeck
14
M
Garden City
NY
37:23.6
7:29 60 183
237 Andrew Harper
26
M
Garden City
NY
37:28.9
7:30 47 187
238 Tom Barden
21
M
Garden City
NY
37:30.2
7:31 48 187
239 Kohn Kelly
41
M
Garden City
NY
37:30.7
7:31 31 268
240 Troy Pinto
35
M
Norwalk
CT
37:30.9
7:31 47 204
241 Philip Koch
51
M
Commack
NY
37:31.1
7:31 18 172
242 Michael Marino
49
M
Garden City
NY
37:32.6
7:31 32 268
243 Stephanie Cosoia
39
F
Garden City
NY
37:33.4
7:31 8 160
244 Gabe Cooper
15
M
West Hempstead
NY
37:35.3
7:32 61 183
245 Joe Gambino
64
M
Floral Park
NY
37:35.5
7:32 4 46
246 David Walton
21
M
Old Westbury
NY
37:36.6
7:32 49 187
247 Terence Greene
47
M
Garden City
NY
37:40.6
7:33 33 268
248 Megan Manning
16
F
Lindenhurst
NY
37:41.6
7:33 2 106
249 Christopher Flatz
25
M
New York
NY
37:42.2
7:33 50 187
250 Francis Ricigliano
44
M
Garden City
NY
37:44.5
7:33 34 268
251 David Sanossian
46
M
Garden City
NY
37:45.5
7:34 35 268
252 Alexander Ortiz
16
M
Garden City
NY
37:48.0
7:34 62 183
253 Devin Becker
16
M
Garden City
NY
37:48.6
7:34 63 183
254 Stephen Kowalski
20
M
Westfield
NJ
37:50.9
7:35 51 187
255 Robert Sweeney
43
M
Baldwin
NY
37:51.5
7:35 36 268
256 Kevin O'Leary
34
M
Garden City
NY
37:51.7
7:35 48 204
257 Megan O'Leary
21
F
Huntington
NY
37:51.8
7:35 13 234
258 Kristina O'Leary
33
F
Garden City
NY
37:51.9
7:35 9 160
259 Cory Angerthal
36
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
37:53.5
7:35 49 204
260 Thomas Slattery
11
M
Garden City
NY
37:53.9
7:35 4 69
261 Joel Maxman
50
M
New York
NY
37:54.4
7:35 19 172
262 Peter Andreuzzi
39
M
Garden City
NY
37:55.8
7:36 50 204
263 Thomas Thornton
32
M
New York
NY
37:57.1
7:36 51 204
264 John Lofrese
19
M
Garden City
NY
37:57.1
7:36 52 187
265 Sean Culkin
13
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:57.6
7:36 64 183
266 Chris Kelly
19
M
Garden City
NY
37:57.6
7:36 53 187
267 Kenneth Siegler
41
M
Monroe
NY
37:59.1
7:36 37 268
268 Derek Donnelly
47
M
Carle Place
NY
37:59.4
7:36 38 268
269 Gavin Mc Elroy
47
M
Garden City
NY
38:00.7
7:37 39 268
270 Manny Murillo
46
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
38:01.2
7:37 40 268
271 Andrew Ruckh
35
M
Garden City
NY
38:01.4
7:37 52 204
272 Thomas Matteini
32
M
Baltimore
MD
38:03.6
7:37 53 204
273 Michael Sclafani
45
M
Roslyn
NY
38:05.2
7:38 41 268
274 Daniel Muller
13
M
Garden City
NY
38:06.8
7:38 65 183
275 Giovanni Canale
42
M
Hempstead
NY
38:07.8
7:38 42 268
276 Richard Siegler
43
M
Monroe
NY
38:08.4
7:38 43 268
277 Todd Hansmann
26
M
Ridgewood
NY
38:09.0
7:38 54 187
278 Gerard Giquera
50
M
Massapequa
NY
38:09.0
7:38 20 172
279 Erica Debenedetto
25
F
Garden City
NY
38:11.0
7:39 14 234
280 Douglas Dibella
44
M
Garden City
NY
38:11.6
7:39 44 268
281 John Carter
37
M
New York
NY
38:12.6
7:39 54 204
282 Barbara Lacorte
56
F
Garden City
NY
38:14.7
7:39 2 63
283 Matthew Quesada
13
M
Garden City
NY
38:16.4
7:40 66 183
284 Kathryn Lindsay
25
F
New York
NY
38:18.3
7:40 15 234
285 Thomas Shore
39
M
Alexandria
VA
38:18.4
7:40 55 204
286 Matthew Nesi
16
M
Garden City
NY
38:20.4
7:41 67 183
287 Patrick Sepe
47
M
Merrick
NV
38:20.5
7:41 45 268
288 Gerard Cunningham
49
M
Levittown
NY
38:20.6
7:41 46 268
289 Paul Escher
37
M
Garden City
NY
38:21.0
7:41 56 204
290 Tom Casey
51
M
Massapequa
NY
38:21.3
7:41 21 172
291 James Kelly
49
M
Merrick
NY
38:21.5
7:41 47 268
292 Brian Mortensen
19
M
Chatham
NJ
38:21.9
7:41 55 187
293 Chris Kelly
27
M
Long Island Cit
NY
38:22.0
7:41 56 187
294 David Laufer
30
M
Nyc
NY
38:22.8
7:41 57 204
295 Kenneth Ronzetti
16
M
Garden City
NY
38:24.0
7:41 68 183
296 Katie Zasley
19
F
Garden City
NY
38:24.4
7:41 16 234
297 Shannon Gaffney
27
F
Princeton
NJ
38:24.7
7:41 17 234
298 Gregory Senken
51
M
Garden City
NY
38:25.2
7:42 22 172
299 Richard Kammerer
42
M
West Hempstead
NY
38:27.3
7:42 48 268
300 Brian Sullivan
40
M
New York
NY
38:29.6
7:42 49 268
301 Jonathan Kramer
12
M
Garden City
NY
38:30.2
7:43 5 69
302 Meagan Todd
22
F
Scranton
PA
38:30.5
7:43 18 234
303 Darren Jordan
31
M
New York
NY
38:30.8
7:43 58 204
304 Matt Coogan
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:30.9
7:43 59 204
305 Ivan Gomez
26
M
Baldwin
NY
38:31.1
7:43 57 187
306 Sally Dworak-Fisher
40
F
Baltimore
MD
38:31.4
7:43 8 125
307 Danielle Baronian
20
F
Franklin Square
NY
38:33.5
7:43 19 234
308 Peter O'Neill
50
M
Garden City
NY
38:34.3
7:43 23 172
309 Barry Boyarsky
53
M
Woodmere
NY
38:34.4
7:43 24 172
310 Lester Deleon
32
M
Westbury
NY
38:35.6
7:44 60 204
311 Robert Jarvis
42
M
Westbury
NY
38:35.9
7:44 50 268
312 Lesli Hiller
41
F
Long Beach
NY
38:37.1
7:44 9 125
313 William Holub
44
M
Garden City
NY
38:38.8
7:44 51 268
314 Jason Danisi
30
M
Garden City
NY
38:39.5
7:44 61 204
315 Steven Oleksiw
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:39.9
7:44 69 183
316 Giovanni Annunziata
46
M
East Meadow
NY
38:40.6
7:45 52 268
317 Christopher Zarou
18
M
Garden City
NY
38:41.2
7:45 70 183
318 Steven Teslik
53
M
Alexandria
VA
38:42.6
7:45 25 172
319 Patrick O'Brien
47
M
Garden City
NY
38:42.6
7:45 53 268
320 Jonathan Lagasse
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:42.9
7:45 58 187
321 Andrew Ajemiah
17
M
Garden City
NY
38:44.1
7:45 71 183
322 Mike Kelly
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:44.7
7:45 72 183
323 Phillip Puccio
39
M
Garden City
NY
38:45.6
7:46 62 204
324 Kevin Wizbicki
47
M
East Meadow
NY
38:46.8
7:46 54 268
325 Donald Mc Kennett
17
M
Garden City
NY
38:49.0
7:46 73 183
326 Craig Cohen
23
M
Woodbury
NY
38:50.1
7:47 59 187
327 Scott Buccellato
35
M
Ridgewood
NE
38:53.6
7:47 63 204
328 Daniel Dolan
45
M
Garden City
NY
38:54.0
7:47 55 268
329 Katie Walsh
16
F
Pt Pleasant Bea
NJ
38:54.7
7:47 3 106
330 Doug Donelan
39
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:56.4
7:48 64 204
331 Matt Gately
40
M
Floral Park
NY
38:56.9
7:48 56 268
332 Kristen Kern
27
F
Garden City
NY
38:57.2
7:48 20 234
333 Kenneth Jackson
30
M
West Hempstead
NY
38:58.6
7:48 65 204
334 David Frisone
62
M
New Hyde Park
NY
38:59.0
7:48 5 46
335 Marilou Giammona
38
F
Garden City
NY
38:59.0
7:48 10 160
336 Brad Horn
20
M
Garden City
NY
38:59.3
7:48 60 187
337 John Klieber
48
M
East Meadow
NY
38:59.9
7:48 57 268
338 Jim Klauer
37
M
Garden City
NY
39:00.2
7:49 66 204
339 Arthur Diamond
55
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:00.4
7:49 26 172
340 Rachel Lawler
13
F
Wantagh
NY
39:01.4
7:49 4 106
341 Thomas Boelsen
52
M
Garden City
NY
39:02.6
7:49 27 172
342 Aileen Peterson
37
F
New Providence
NJ
39:03.0
7:49 11 160
343 Ryan Raphael
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:03.2
7:49 74 183
344 Rachael Cao
37
F
Rego Park, Ny
NY
39:03.5
7:49 12 160
345 Christopher Bermel
50
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
39:03.6
7:49 28 172
346 Stephen Chmil
16
M
Garden City
NY
39:04.3
7:49 75 183
347 John Adams
45
M
Garden City
NY
39:04.5
7:49 58 268
348 Jill Gola
29
F
Long Beach
NY
39:05.2
7:50 21 234
349 Morgan O'Brien Jr
56
M
Oceanside
NY
39:05.2
7:50 29 172
350 Jennifer Polk
41
F
Libertyville
IL
39:05.3
7:50 10 125
351 Thomas Murphy
44
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
39:08.2
7:50 59 268
352 Ashley Murphy
14
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
39:08.4
7:50 5 106
353 Sara Devitt
22
F
Malverne
NY
39:10.0
7:50 22 234
354 Johnathan O'Hare
13
M
Garden City
NY
39:10.2
7:51 76 183
355 Jose Chomba
48
M
Jamaica
NY
39:10.7
7:51 60 268
356 Patricia Buancore
39
F
New Hyde Park
NY
39:11.5
7:51 13 160
357 Adam Rozakis
16
M
Garden City
NY
39:11.8
7:51 77 183
358 Drew Kiley
11
M
Garden City
NY
39:12.4
7:51 6 69
359 William Morrissey
52
M
Perry
NY
39:12.8
7:51 30 172
360 Robert Thomas
20
M
Garden City
NY
39:13.4
7:51 61 187
361 Brian Healy
15
M
East Meadow
NY
39:13.8
7:51 78 183
362 Daniel Ianniello
25
M
Valley Stream
NY
39:14.2
7:51 62 187
363 Kristina Curry
16
F
East Meadow
NY
39:15.7
7:52 6 106
364 William Reid
36
M
Stamford
CT
39:15.9
7:52 67 204
365 Catherin Dickinson
13
F
Garden City
NY
39:17.0
7:52 7 106
366 James McTiernas
49
M
Garden City
NY
39:18.4
7:52 61 268
367 Stephen Lomaga
31
M
Great Neck
NY
39:20.1
7:53 68 204
368 Dianne Sykes-Scope
33
F
Long Beach
NY
39:20.7
7:53 14 160
369 Victor Galgano
22
M
Norfolk
VA
39:20.8
7:53 63 187
370 John Kiley
45
M
Garden City
NY
39:21.7
7:53 62 268
371 Robert Gunther
23
M
Garden City
NY
39:22.0
7:53 64 187
372 Judy Latta
53
F
Garden City
NY
39:24.1
7:53 3 63
373 James Wenk
31
M
Garden City
NY
39:25.6
7:54 69 204
374 Brian Mannix
33
M
Commack
NY
39:27.3
7:54 70 204
375 James Tuomey
19
M
Garden City
NY
39:27.4
7:54 65 187
376 Joseph Barbato
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:28.6
7:54 79 183
377 Joseph Barbato
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:28.9
7:54 80 183
378 Thomas O'Neill
39
M
West Hempstead
NY
39:29.3
7:54 71 204
379 John Wein
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:30.9
7:55 63 268
380 Tina Zebrowski
43
F
Garden City
NY
39:31.1
7:55 11 125
381 John Donnelly
52
M
Merrick
NY
39:31.3
7:55 31 172
382 Lauren Donnelly
22
F
Merrick
NY
39:31.5
7:55 23 234
383 Alex Kohl
31
M
New York
NY
39:31.6
7:55 72 204
384 Ricky Smith
22
M
Hicksville
NY
39:32.1
7:55 66 187
385 Robert Smith
50
M
Garden City
NY
39:32.3
7:55 32 172
386 Barbara Stagnan
46
F
Mineola
NY
39:33.2
7:55 12 125
387 Tara Griffith
39
F
Garden City
NY
39:33.7
7:55 15 160
388 Luke Galasso
12
M
Garden City
NY
39:33.9
7:55 7 69
389 Michael Crowley
39
M
Garden City
NY
39:36.0
7:56 73 204
390 Jessica Giordano
23
F
Merrick
NY
39:37.9
7:56 24 234
391 Michael Polan
13
M
Westhampton
NY
39:38.7
7:56 81 183
392 Jeannie Guglielmo
35
F
Smithtown
NY
39:38.9
7:56 16 160
393 Karen Rymers
27
F
Garden City
NY
39:39.1
7:56 25 234
394 Timothy Josephs
10
M
Garden City
NY
39:39.4
7:56 8 69
395 Jim Lewis
44
M
Huntington
NY
39:40.2
7:57 64 268
396 Timmy Foxen
10
M
Garden City
NY
39:40.9
7:57 9 69
397 Anthony Heavey
41
M
Garden City
NY
39:41.7
7:57 65 268
398 Girolamo Genova
38
M
Mineola
NY
39:41.8
7:57 74 204
399 Thomas Ferro
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:47.5
7:58 82 183
400 Jose Zaldivar
39
M
Hempstead
NY
39:50.3
7:59 75 204
401 Eric Coners
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:50.8
7:59 83 183
402 Karen Freeman
43
F
Rockville Centr
NC
39:53.2
7:59 13 125
403 Michael Donovan
54
M
Albertson
NY
39:53.5
7:59 33 172
404 Kerry Chu
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
39:53.6
7:59 26 234
405 Jim Higgins
47
M
Rockville Centr
NY
39:54.0
7:59 66 268
406 Damien Quinn
40
M
Plandome
NY
39:54.4
7:59 67 268
407 Robert Dalrymple
39
M
Lynbrook
NY
39:55.1
8:00 76 204
408 Brenda Chapman
43
F
Ridgefield
CT
39:56.6
8:00 14 125
409 Timothy Conway
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:58.2
8:00 68 268
410 Rob Tarulli
32
M
New York
NY
39:58.5
8:00 77 204
411 Joseph Marlon
53
M
Springfield Grd
NY
40:00.1
8:01 34 172
412 Jennifer Kelly
27
F
Long Island Cit
NY
40:00.5
8:01 27 234
413 Gianna Ferranti
24
F
Stony Brook, Ny
NY
40:00.9
8:01 28 234
414 Susan Montefusco
25
F
Levittown
NY
40:01.8
8:01 29 234
415 Billy Glynn
40
M
Garden City
NY
40:03.0
8:01 69 268
416 Stephen Cowie
38
M
Garden City
NY
40:07.5
8:02 78 204
417 Chris Casano
34
M
Garden City
NY
40:07.9
8:02 79 204
418 Catherine Murphy
14
F
Garden City
NY
40:08.3
8:02 8 106
419 Kristin Mc Cormack
33
F
Garden City
NY
40:08.3
8:02 17 160
420 Amanda Ferranti
21
F
Melville
NY
40:09.3
8:02 30 234
421 Katherine Mc Carthy
14
F
Garden City
NY
40:09.4
8:02 9 106
422 Ap Duffy
52
F
Wilton
CT
40:11.0
8:03 4 63
423 Thomas Mc Cormack
32
M
Lenox
MA
40:11.8
8:03 80 204
424 Eavan O'Connor
13
M
Seaford
NY
40:12.8
8:03 84 183
425 Bruce Pritchard
53
M
Valley Stream
NY
40:13.1
8:03 35 172
426 Meghan Kiley
20
F
Mineola
NY
40:14.6
8:03 31 234
427 Peter Thorp
26
M
Williston Park
NY
40:15.6
8:04 67 187
428 Joseph Skelly
54
M
Garden City
NY
40:16.3
8:04 36 172
429 James Choisez
40
M
Floral Park
NY
40:16.5
8:04 70 268
430 Kristina Vivinetto
15
F
Manhasset
NY
40:17.0
8:04 10 106
431 Kevin Murphy
42
M
Garden City
NY
40:17.7
8:04 71 268
432 Eileen Lofrese
25
F
Garden City
NY
40:18.4
8:04 32 234
433 Jennifer Mayo
21
F
Floral Park
NY
40:18.9
8:04 33 234
434 Thomas Liebay
43
M
Massapequa
NY
40:22.2
8:05 72 268
435 Bill Robeson
60
M
Hicksville
NY
40:22.8
8:05 6 46
436 Michael Kazmierczak
47
M
Massapequa
NY
40:23.6
8:05 73 268
437 Clare Mc Kenna
20
F
Garden City
NY
40:25.0
8:05 34 234
438 Jake Menges
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:26.7
8:06 10 69
439 Peter Fasano
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:27.1
8:06 11 69
440 Meaghan Walsh
14
F
Garden City
NY
40:27.9
8:06 11 106
441 James Cusumano
43
M
Garden City
NY
40:28.0
8:06 74 268
442 Edward Michno
21
M
Somerset
MA
40:32.1
8:07 68 187
443 Karl Schreiber
29
M
Arlington
VA
40:32.1
8:07 69 187
444 Patricia Bingold
43
F
Garden City
NY
40:32.7
8:07 15 125
445 Jenna Zarou
15
F
Garden City
NY
40:32.8
8:07 12 106
446 Joseph Truzzolino
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:32.8
8:07 85 183
447 Jim Kenny
29
M
Long Island Cit
NY
40:33.6
8:07 70 187
448 Christopher Ajemian
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:34.2
8:07 86 183
449 Kevin Kiely
45
M
Garden City
NY
40:34.6
8:07 75 268
450 Jack Imbornoni
16
M
Garden City
NY
40:35.0
8:07 87 183
451 Kevin Murphy
35
M
New York
NY
40:35.2
8:08 81 204
452 Lauren Simicich
14
F
Floral Park
NY
40:35.6
8:08 13 106
453 Michael Paxton
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:36.9
8:08 12 69
454 Joey Caretola
13
M
Garden City
NY
40:37.8
8:08 88 183
455 Richie Lynne
49
M
Merrick
NY
40:39.5
8:08 76 268
456 Tom Newman
49
M
Westbury
NY
40:40.1
8:09 77 268
457 William Bingham
46
M
Garden City
NY
40:40.4
8:09 78 268
458 Jonathan Cooper
58
M
West Hempstead
NY
40:41.3
8:09 37 172
459 Padraig Primrose
27
M
Lynbrook
NY
40:44.0
8:09 71 187
460 Joseph Cella
43
M
Garden City
NY
40:44.6
8:09 79 268
461 Barbara Sullivan
14
F
Garden City
NY
40:45.3
8:10 14 106
462 Kendra Kern
32
F
Garden City
NY
40:46.6
8:10 18 160
463 Paul Trupia Jr.
29
M
Hoboken
NJ
40:46.9
8:10 72 187
464 Joseph Ostrom
23
M
Old Bethpage
NY
40:48.7
8:10 73 187
465 Douglas Vogt
58
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:49.4
8:10 38 172
466 Irwin Koppelman
50
M
Long Beach
NY
40:51.2
8:11 39 172
467 Patrick Gibbons
22
M
Garden City
NY
40:51.7
8:11 74 187
468 Robert O'Connor
51
M
Babylon
NY
40:53.0
8:11 40 172
469 Neil Caverley
29
M
New York
NY
40:53.4
8:11 75 187
470 Erin Duggan
23
F
Rockville Ctr
NY
40:53.7
8:11 35 234
471 Diana Tafone
24
F
Smithtown
NY
40:54.2
8:11 36 234
472 William Durand
17
M
Garden City
NY
40:54.2
8:11 89 183
473 Maggie Kiley
13
F
Garden City
NY
40:54.3
8:11 15 106
474 Bernadette Diprisco
21
F
Garden City
NY
40:54.3
8:11 37 234
475 Gary Newman
37
M
Scarsdale
NY
40:54.8
8:11 82 204
476 Tom White
45
M
Allendale
NJ
40:54.8
8:11 80 268
477 Michael Lofrese
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:56.3
8:12 90 183
478 Jake Dowling
13
M
Garden City
NY
40:57.1
8:12 91 183
479 Tim Goettelmann
30
M
Garden City
NY
40:58.6
8:12 83 204
480 Keith Doran
37
M
Hicksville
NY
40:59.4
8:12 84 204
481 Brian Zwilling
50
M
Massapequa
NY
40:59.8
8:12 41 172
482 Kyle Walsh Walsh
12
M
Garden City
NY
41:01.3
8:13 13 69
483 Timothy Baxley
50
M
Northport
NY
41:01.6
8:13 42 172
484 Brian Owen
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:03.0
8:13 76 187
485 Carroline Mitieran
46
F
Garden City
NY
41:04.6
8:13 16 125
486 Iar Eras
45
M
Cedarhurst
NY
41:05.4
8:14 81 268
487 Catherine Metiernan
13
F
Garden City
NY
41:06.3
8:14 16 106
488 Matt Greco
12
M
Garden City
NY
41:07.8
8:14 14 69
489 Mary Mc Caffrey
33
F
Long Beach
NY
41:09.1
8:14 19 160
490 Brendan Sweeney
36
M
Floral Park
NY
41:10.0
8:14 85 204
491 Anne Halaby
40
F
Garden City
NY
41:10.8
8:15 17 125
492 Matthew Garry
29
M
Garden City
NY
41:11.1
8:15 77 187
493 Garth Nevin
25
M
Levittown
NY
41:12.5
8:15 78 187
494 Jarrett Levy
27
M
Bronx
NY
41:13.0
8:15 79 187
495 Amy Rexer
30
F
Sea Cliff
NY
41:13.2
8:15 20 160
496 Meghan Moran
29
F
Long Beach
NY
41:14.4
8:15 38 234
497 Tom Gartner
39
M
Liberty Townshi
OH
41:16.9
8:16 86 204
498 Matthew Schmelzinger
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:17.6
8:16 92 183
499 Marjorie Adams
38
F
New York
NY
41:19.0
8:16 21 160
500 Eddie Blatz, Jr.
3
M
Garden City
NY
41:19.4
8:16 15 69
501 Alexander Kondur
32
M
Bayside
NY
41:19.5
8:16 87 204
502 Kurt Kowalski
13
M
Westfield
NJ
41:20.4
8:17 93 183
503 Brendan Emmons
12
M
Rockville Centr
NY
41:20.7
8:17 16 69
504 Michael Malone
50
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:21.2
8:17 43 172
505 Brendan Reich
19
M
Garden City
NY
41:21.5
8:17 80 187
506 Tracy Charles
25
F
Valley Stream
NY
41:22.1
8:17 39 234
507 Denise Goncalves
28
F
Hicksville
NY
41:22.4
8:17 40 234
508 Howard Lindenman
45
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
41:22.9
8:17 82 268
509 Jannine Trude
28
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:25.5
8:18 41 234
510 Matthew Leto
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:25.6
8:18 94 183
511 Jacqueline Bingham
44
F
Garden City
NY
41:26.3
8:18 18 125
512 Tom Chase
46
M
Mechanicsburg
PA
41:26.7
8:18 83 268
513 Darcy Mc Guire
12
F
Garden City
NY
41:27.0
8:18 1 24
514 Jeffery Bolte
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:27.2
8:18 95 183
515 Evelyn Lolis
38
F
Bayside
NY
41:27.6
8:18 22 160
516 Nick Hanna
50
M
Wilton
CT
41:29.2
8:18 44 172
517 Giacomo Scossese
17
M
Garden City
NY
41:30.0
8:18 96 183
518 James Cooke
46
M
Seaford
NY
41:32.0
8:19 84 268
519 Bill Keyes
34
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
41:33.5
8:19 88 204
520 Kevin Dachille
15
M
Garden City
NY
41:34.6
8:19 97 183
521 William Johnson
63
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
41:35.0
8:19 7 46
522 Michael Reale
16
M
Garden City
NY
41:35.3
8:20 98 183
523 Jose Argueta
36
M
Englewood
NJ
41:35.6
8:20 89 204
524 Michelle Rotondo
14
F
Garden City
NY
41:36.8
8:20 17 106
525 Bruce Thoet
42
M
Garden City
NY
41:37.0
8:20 85 268
526 Taryn Schmeilinger
14
F
Garden City
NY
41:37.4
8:20 18 106
527 Danny Beecher
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:37.5
8:20 99 183
528 Ken Schlechter
42
M
Floral Park
NY
41:38.1
8:20 86 268
529 Rebecca Soehner
17
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:39.4
8:20 19 106
530 Michelle Campbell
30
F
Garden City
NY
41:39.5
8:20 23 160
531 Charles Lynch
51
M
Garden City
NY
41:40.0
8:20 45 172
532 Frank Mc Goldrick
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:40.3
8:21 100 183
533 Christine O'Conor
20
F
Garden City
NY
41:40.4
8:21 42 234
534 Juliana Thorstenn
20
F
Garden City
NY
41:40.7
8:21 43 234
535 Michael Polan
48
M
Westhampton
NY
41:41.7
8:21 87 268
536 Michael Fischer
49
M
Garden City
NY
41:42.3
8:21 88 268
537 Kevin Kiley
47
M
Mineola
NY
41:42.6
8:21 89 268
538 Liz Dirico
22
F
Lindenhurst
NY
41:43.3
8:21 44 234
539 Cooper Wessells
41
M
Philadelphia
PA
41:43.8
8:21 90 268
540 Thomas Johnson
15
M
Garden City
NY
41:44.1
8:21 101 183
541 Patrick Preziosi
17
M
Garden City
NY
41:44.8
8:21 102 183
542 James Furey
50
M
Garden City
NY
41:45.4
8:22 46 172
543 Mary Beth Burke
43
F
Glencoe
IL
41:45.7
8:22 19 125
544 Lisa Terrasi
23
F
Allston
MA
41:46.0
8:22 45 234
545 Matthew Taratko
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:46.7
8:22 91 268
546 Dale Stasco
11
M
Garden City
NY
41:46.9
8:22 17 69
547 Caroline Betts
11
F
Garden City
NY
41:47.0
8:22 2 24
548 Erik Hugel
20
M
Garden City
NY
41:47.2
8:22 81 187
549 Dana Getz
49
F
Manhasset
NY
41:47.6
8:22 20 125
550 William Rennie
55
M
West Hempstead
NY
41:48.8
8:22 47 172
551 Tara Hayes
35
F
Floral Park
NY
41:49.3
8:22 24 160
552 Stephen Capozzoli
41
M
East Williston
NY
41:49.7
8:22 92 268
553 Jordan Frey
24
M
Garden City
NY
41:49.9
8:22 82 187
554 Brian Leggett
9
M
Garden City
NY
41:50.7
8:23 18 69
555 Steve Lincoln
36
M
Westbury
NY
41:51.5
8:23 90 204
556 Thomas Bruno
12
M
Garden City
NY
41:52.2
8:23 19 69
557 Michael Herman
58
M
Baldwin
NY
41:53.6
8:23 48 172
558 Justin Psaki
32
M
Garden City
NY
41:55.8
8:24 91 204
559 Charles Graham
64
M
Hempstead
NY
41:56.9
8:24 8 46
560 Dan Di Maina
47
M
East Rockaway
NY
41:57.5
8:24 93 268
561 Veronica Alvarado
14
F
Baldwin
NY
41:57.9
8:24 20 106
562 Gillian Groarke
26
F
Garden City
NY
41:58.4
8:24 46 234
563 Jake Dwyer
26
M
Weston
MA
41:58.5
8:24 83 187
564 Holly Eberhardt
30
F
Valley Stream
NY
41:59.2
8:24 25 160
565 Robert Alvarado
53
M
Baldwin
NY
42:00.9
8:25 49 172
566 Chris Barnet
27
M
Garden City
NY
42:01.9
8:25 84 187
567 Joseph Powers
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:02.1
8:25 20 69
568 Garret Sern
39
M
Washington
DC
42:02.1
8:25 92 204
569 Daniel Doman
50
M
Huntington Stat
NY
42:02.5
8:25 50 172
570 Danielle Tartaglia
24
F
Franklin Square
NY
42:02.7
8:25 47 234
571 Vincent La Scala
56
M
Haworth
NJ
42:03.1
8:25 51 172
572 Arthur Hazarian
38
M
Garden City
NY
42:03.6
8:25 93 204
573 Nura Devitt
21
F
Malverne
NY
42:03.9
8:25 48 234
574 Julie Davis
40
F
Essex Junction
VT
42:04.1
8:25 21 125
575 Richard Sais
46
M
Williston Park
NY
42:04.2
8:25 94 268
576 Gary Pavis
42
M
Essex Junction
VT
42:04.9
8:25 95 268
577 Kyle Hughes
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:05.1
8:26 103 183
578 Thomas Lilly
13
M
Garden City
NY
42:05.5
8:26 104 183
579 William Shaw
37
M
Garden City
NY
42:05.9
8:26 94 204
580 Paula Inserra
38
F
Chesterfield
VA
42:06.0
8:26 26 160
581 Gregory Pahlavi
10
M
Garden City
NY
42:06.7
8:26 21 69
582 Jeff Symons
38
M
Bronxville
NY
42:06.8
8:26 95 204
583 Bryan Johnson
25
M
West Babylon
NY
42:07.6
8:26 85 187
584 Thomas Flouskakos
40
M
Garden City
NY
42:07.9
8:26 96 268
585 Robert Franciotti
54
M
Mineola
NY
42:08.0
8:26 52 172
586 Melissa Vincent
25
F
East Meadow
NY
42:10.3
8:27 49 234
587 Lisa Sayers
34
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
42:11.4
8:27 27 160
588 James Carney
41
M
Garden City
NY
42:11.9
8:27 97 268
589 Alex Stumpf
14
M
Garden City
NY
42:12.0
8:27 105 183
590 Donald Rooney
16
M
West Hempstead
NY
42:12.9
8:27 106 183
591 Chahin Pahlavi
48
M
Garden City
NY
42:13.8
8:27 98 268
592 Matthew Prybylski
34
M
Garden City
NY
42:14.3
8:27 96 204
593 Bill Coleman
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:15.2
8:28 97 204
594 Arin Stasco
15
F
Garden City
NY
42:15.2
8:28 21 106
595 John Parry
38
M
Kew Gardens
NY
42:15.3
8:28 98 204
596 James Ader
43
M
Massapequa
NY
42:17.0
8:28 99 268
597 Ken Baronian
36
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:17.8
8:28 99 204
598 Mary Von Bevern
54
F
West Islip
NY
42:18.8
8:28 5 63
599 Maria Zappia
22
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:20.1
8:29 50 234
600 James Monaco
25
M
Dallas
TX
42:20.7
8:29 86 187
601 Kingsley Yew
27
M
Hicksville
NY
42:21.3
8:29 87 187
602 Nicholas Kominos
24
M
Garden City
NY
42:22.1
8:29 88 187
603 Ken Egan
55
M
No. Bellmore
NY
42:22.5
8:29 53 172
604 Jeffrey Loewy
37
M
Melville
NY
42:23.2
8:29 100 204
605 Michael Burns
39
M
Mineola
NY
42:24.0
8:29 101 204
606 Daniel Jones
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:24.2
8:29 22 69
607 Eddie Ege
20
M
Rockville Ctr
NY
42:24.5
8:29 89 187
608 Robert Kuzyn
57
M
Ynew Hyde Park
NY
42:25.2
8:30 54 172
609 Alison Barkman
31
F
Lynbrook
NY
42:25.7
8:30 28 160
610 Samantha Jacobbson
14
F
New York
NY
42:26.4
8:30 22 106
611 Michael Conlon
36
M
New York
NY
42:26.6
8:30 102 204
612 Robert Stefanik
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:27.3
8:30 100 268
613 Michael Leshner
49
M
Elkins Park
PA
42:27.5
8:30 101 268
614 Sean Tahany
38
M
West Hills
NY
42:28.0
8:30 103 204
615 Mary Testa
42
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:29.0
8:30 22 125
616 Anne Bolton
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:29.2
8:30 29 160
617 Lori Kowalski
48
F
Westfield
NJ
42:29.8
8:30 23 125
618 Pamela Burgreen
35
F
Garden City
NY
42:30.0
8:30 30 160
619 Joe Murphy
41
M
Los Angeles
CA
42:30.3
8:31 102 268
620 Philip Fahey
40
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:30.9
8:31 103 268
621 Michael Taunton
52
M
Garden City
NY
42:31.2
8:31 55 172
622 Cate Dwyer
23
F
Weston
MA
42:31.7
8:31 51 234
623 Russel Matthews
57
M
Manhasset
NY
42:31.8
8:31 56 172
624 Joe Just
44
M
Westbury
NY
42:32.0
8:31 104 268
625 John Kearney
41
M
West Hempstead
NY
42:32.2
8:31 105 268
626 Colin Stimmler
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:32.8
8:31 90 187
627 Glenn Loftain
44
M
Carle Place
NY
42:33.2
8:31 106 268
628 Jeanne Appelt
56
F
Garden City
NY
42:34.3
8:31 6 63
629 Joseph Munson
54
M
Massapequa
NY
42:34.5
8:31 57 172
630 Frank Vukov
58
M
Valley Stream
NY
42:35.6
8:32 58 172
631 Craig Katinas
32
M
Astoria
NY
42:36.4
8:32 104 204
632 Michael Leone
18
M
Garden City
NY
42:36.5
8:32 107 183
633 Trey Chapman
13
M
Ridgefield
CT
42:37.5
8:32 108 183
634 Tom Rocco
49
M
Brookline
NH
42:37.8
8:32 107 268
635 Samantha Bennett
28
F
Great Neck
NY
42:38.4
8:32 52 234
636 Brian Mc Evoy
39
M
Garden City
NY
42:38.8
8:32 105 204
637 Steven Marino
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:39.1
8:32 109 183
638 John Power
68
M
Whitestone
NY
42:40.5
8:33 9 46
639 Ryan Mortensen
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:41.2
8:33 110 183
640 Jeanne Abele
54
F
Saint George
UT
42:41.6
8:33 7 63
641 Robert Fichtel
56
M
New Hyde Park
NY
42:42.4
8:33 59 172
642 Tito Marques
51
M
Massapequa
NY
42:43.3
8:33 60 172
643 Patricia Guglielmino
49
F
Northport
NY
42:43.8
8:33 24 125
644 Laura Hastings
43
F
Garden City
NY
42:43.9
8:33 25 125
645 William Harrington
11
M
Garden City
NY
42:44.4
8:33 23 69
646 Daniel Johnson
13
M
Garden City
NY
42:48.0
8:34 111 183
647 Kelvin Murphy
46
M
Westbury
NY
42:48.3
8:34 108 268
648 Peter Skelos
52
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:50.2
8:35 61 172
649 Joe Bradley
47
M
Ridgefield
CT
42:50.5
8:35 109 268
650 Thomas Mc Kenna
17
M
Forest Hills
NY
42:50.6
8:35 112 183
651 Maura Cashin
33
F
Garden City
NY
42:51.1
8:35 31 160
652 Andrew Inglesby
41
M
New York
NY
42:52.0
8:35 110 268
653 Michael Bak
28
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
42:52.3
8:35 91 187
654 Lisa Gomez
36
F
Valley Stream
NY
42:52.5
8:35 32 160
655 Bredam Quigley
28
M
Washington
DC
42:52.9
8:35 92 187
656 Andrew Menges
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:53.7
8:35 113 183
657 Jim Haggerty
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:54.2
8:35 111 268
658 Peter Luglio
11
M
Garden City
NY
42:54.3
8:35 24 69
659 Brandon Digan
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:54.4
8:35 114 183
660 David Philippi
52
M
Queens Village
NY
42:55.2
8:36 62 172
661 Michelle Trillhaase
26
F
Bayside
NY
42:56.5
8:36 53 234
662 Gwendolyn Hill
24
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
42:57.1
8:36 54 234
663 Pete Caramanica
43
M
Westbury
NY
42:57.3
8:36 112 268
664 Thomas Maher
41
M
Garden City
NY
42:57.7
8:36 113 268
665 Ronit Alma
38
F
Larchmont
NY
42:58.4
8:36 33 160
666 Edward Platt
56
M
West Hempstead
NY
42:58.6
8:36 63 172
667 Veronica Mallozzi
47
F
Garden City
NY
42:58.8
8:36 26 125
668 Jim Decker
43
M
Massapequa
NY
42:58.8
8:36 114 268
669 Kate Demarco
11
F
Garden City
NY
42:59.4
8:36 3 24
670 Barbara Murphy
55
F
Bellingham
WA
42:59.9
8:36 8 63
671 Tom Murphy
58
M
Bellingham
WA
43:00.1
8:37 64 172
672 Mary Kate Gunther
34
F
Garden City
NY
43:00.6
8:37 34 160
673 Michael Goldfeder
37
M
Floral Park
NY
43:00.9
8:37 106 204
674 Ted Polk
44
M
Libertyville
IL
43:01.2
8:37 115 268
675 Thomas Ryan
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:01.6
8:37 116 268
676 Stephen Beouich
25
M
New Hyde Park
NY
43:01.6
8:37 93 187
677 Karen Rasin
35
F
Sea Cliff
NY
43:02.7
8:37 35 160
678 Matthew Durran
37
M
Garden City
NY
43:03.4
8:37 107 204
679 Deidre Woods
17
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:03.6
8:37 23 106
680 Kyla Lafond
15
F
Bogota
NJ
43:04.4
8:37 24 106
681 Robert Gunther
47
M
Garden City
NY
43:04.8
8:37 117 268
682 George Evans Jr.
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:04.8
8:37 118 268
683 Christine Heber
38
F
Garden City
NY
43:05.0
8:37 36 160
684 Jane Dunn
42
F
Floral Park
NY
43:05.8
8:38 27 125
685 Jeff Lamparski
34
M
West Hempstead
NY
43:06.8
8:38 108 204
686 Michael Nicholas
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:07.1
8:38 115 183
687 Rich Demarco
46
M
Garden City
NY
43:07.3
8:38 119 268
688 Spencer Leitman
64
M
Rockville Ctr
NY
43:07.9
8:38 10 46
689 Shannon Quinn
13
F
Garden City
NY
43:08.4
8:38 25 106
690 Alex Kelly
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:08.8
8:38 116 183
691 Sean Coonerty
35
M
Garden City
NY
43:09.0
8:38 109 204
692 Colby Vukov
22
M
Valley Stream
NY
43:09.4
8:38 94 187
693 Tom Kern
51
M
Summit
NJ
43:10.1
8:39 65 172
694 Richie Demarco
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:10.1
8:39 117 183
695 Thomas Mc Neil
25
M
Baldwin
NY
43:11.9
8:39 95 187
696 Marc Sovrour
16
M
Garden City
NY
43:12.6
8:39 118 183
697 Robert Douglas
56
M
Woodmere
NY
43:13.6
8:39 66 172
698 Alfred Russo
14
M
Garden City
NY
43:13.9
8:39 119 183
699 Mark Czachor
47
M
West Babylon
NY
43:14.1
8:39 120 268
700 Ada Coonerty
34
F
Garden City
NY
43:16.5
8:40 37 160
701 Katie Mc Laughlin
43
F
Garden City
NY
43:16.8
8:40 28 125
702 Marty Walsh
52
M
Garden City
NY
43:17.3
8:40 67 172
703 Patrick Manna
15
M
Garden City
NY
43:17.5
8:40 120 183
704 John Giacinto
22
M
Garden City
NY
43:18.4
8:40 96 187
705 Howard Henke
27
M
Bronxville
NY
43:19.6
8:40 97 187
706 Judi Croutier
40
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
43:19.9
8:40 29 125
707 Ciara Mc Feely
27
F
New York
NY
43:21.6
8:41 55 234
708 Sarah Appect
18
F
Garden City
NY
43:23.1
8:41 26 106
709 Meghan Candee
29
F
Albany
NY
43:24.2
8:41 56 234
710 Sulba Park
23
M
Flushing
NY
43:24.6
8:41 98 187
711 Steve Chmil
48
M
Garden City
NY
43:26.4
8:42 121 268
712 Stephanie Hoffmann
35
F
Glen Cove
NY
43:27.1
8:42 38 160
713 Kerri Mc Elroy
38
M
Garden City
NY
43:27.2
8:42 110 204
714 Jonathan Hegler
17
M
Garden City
NY
43:27.3
8:42 121 183
715 Peter Joseph
35
M
New York
NY
43:28.2
8:42 111 204
716 Billy Clarke
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:29.1
8:42 122 183
717 Tara Hofmayer
32
F
Merrick
NY
43:30.1
8:43 39 160
718 Joseph Santorelli
49
M
Babylon
NY
43:30.4
8:43 122 268
719 Ermen Obando Ordonez
26
M
Floral Park
NY
43:31.2
8:43 99 187
720 Jerome Ferrara
57
M
Westbury
NY
43:31.5
8:43 68 172
721 Karen Manley
25
F
Garden City
NY
43:32.3
8:43 57 234
722 Lauren O'Connor
25
F
New York
NY
43:32.4
8:43 58 234
723 Helen Primrose
28
F
Floral Park
NY
43:33.1
8:43 59 234
724 Glenn Rugel
42
M
Hoboken
NJ
43:34.0
8:43 123 268
725 Jen Rooney
29
F
Garden City
NY
43:35.9
8:44 60 234
726 Julie Genovese
31
F
Seaford
NY
43:36.1
8:44 40 160
727 Tara Freel
31
F
Garden City
NY
43:36.2
8:44 41 160
728 Neil Cohen
43
M
Roslyn
NY
43:36.8
8:44 124 268
729 Frank Leto
48
M
Garden City
NY
43:36.8
8:44 125 268
730 Anne Russo
38
F
Valley Stream
NY
43:37.6
8:44 42 160
731 Jered Norton
29
M
Austin
TX
43:37.9
8:44 100 187
732 James Morra
15
M
Garden City
NY
43:38.0
8:44 123 183
733 Joy Smith
35
F
West Hempstead
NY
43:39.4
8:44 43 160
734 Barbara Gilmartin
29
F
Garden City
NY
43:39.6
8:44 61 234
735 Mark Wenzel
22
M
Garden City
NY
43:40.4
8:45 101 187
736 Katie Geller
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
43:42.8
8:45 62 234
737 Kevin Mannix
29
M
New York
NY
43:43.7
8:45 102 187
738 Kasey Wehrum
31
M
New York
NY
43:47.2
8:46 112 204
739 Molly Josephs
13
F
Garden City
NY
43:49.6
8:46 27 106
740 Edward Walsh
40
M
Garden City
NY
43:50.2
8:47 126 268
741 Meaghen Murray
32
F
Fairfax
VA
43:50.8
8:47 44 160
742 Gerard Smith
51
M
Garden City
NY
43:51.0
8:47 69 172
743 Lori Rufrano
31
F
Astoria
NY
43:51.1
8:47 45 160
744 Robert Trenkle
40
M
North Bellmore
NY
43:51.1
8:47 127 268
745 Amanda Thoet
14
F
Garden City
NY
43:51.4
8:47 28 106
746 Victoria Tomao
25
F
Garden City
NY
43:51.7
8:47 63 234
747 Kathy Middleton
52
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:51.7
8:47 9 63
748 Erin Keating
25
F
Garden City
NY
43:51.7
8:47 64 234
749 Brendan Trillhaase
27
M
Bayside
NY
43:52.2
8:47 103 187
750 Robert Johnson
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:52.6
8:47 124 183
751 Christopher Boundy
28
M
East Northport
NY
43:53.2
8:47 104 187
752 Janet Bijarro
36
F
Kew Gardens
NY
43:53.5
8:47 46 160
753 Michele Yamada
37
F
New York
NY
43:53.6
8:47 47 160
754 Thomas Lyons
54
M
Point Lookout
NY
43:53.7
8:47 70 172
755 Christie Welsh
26
F
Arlington
VA
43:54.2
8:47 65 234
756 Timmy Meteernan
18
M
Garden City
NY
43:54.6
8:47 125 183
757 Lauren Marvello
28
F
N. Merrick
NY
43:55.5
8:48 66 234
758 Marisa Barriere
24
F
Flushing
NY
43:56.1
8:48 67 234
759 Brendan Harrington
16
M
Garden City
NY
43:57.4
8:48 126 183
760 Kimberly Portnoy
25
F
Glastonbury
CT
43:58.0
8:48 68 234
761 Anne Daulny
32
F
Huntington
NY
43:58.1
8:48 48 160
762 Kellyn Baconcini
18
F
Garden City
NY
43:58.4
8:48 29 106
763 Thomas Leggett
11
M
Garden City
NY
43:59.7
8:48 25 69
764 Kathleen Gallic
15
F
Garden City
NY
43:59.7
8:48 30 106
765 Brian Sweeney
17
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:00.3
8:49 127 183
766 Pawel Pereguda
22
M
Garden City
NY
44:02.5
8:49 105 187
767 Mike Banahan
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:03.1
8:49 128 268
768 Robert Hugel
49
M
Garden City
NY
44:03.7
8:49 129 268
769 Mike Glass
51
M
West Islip
NY
44:03.7
8:49 71 172
770 Tara Sutcliffe
20
F
Garden City
NY
44:04.6
8:49 69 234
771 Stephen Mc Gann
47
M
Manhasset
NY
44:04.9
8:49 130 268
772 Hassan Saeed
23
M
Annapolis
MD
44:05.3
8:50 106 187
773 Ellen Mc Carthy
18
F
Garden City
NY
44:05.7
8:50 31 106
774 Brian Sypniewski
41
M
Garden City
NY
44:07.0
8:50 131 268
775 Daniel Bingham
44
M
Garden City
NY
44:07.4
8:50 132 268
776 Regina Nesbitt
41
F
Hempstead
NY
44:07.6
8:50 30 125
777 Gerard Hugel
17
M
Garden City
NY
44:08.0
8:50 128 183
778 Edward Burdett
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
44:08.3
8:50 113 204
779 Mitch Stein
47
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:08.4
8:50 133 268
780 Carmine Esposito
41
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:08.9
8:50 134 268
781 Michael Bennett
28
M
Great Neck
NY
44:09.1
8:50 107 187
782 Hilary Di Silvio
17
F
Seaford
NY
44:09.5
8:50 32 106
783 Cara Adams
10
F
Garden City
NY
44:10.0
8:50 4 24
784 Bill Rosa
46
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:10.8
8:51 135 268
785 Molly Dwyer
19
F
Weston
MA
44:12.1
8:51 70 234
786 Matthew Jacaruso
67
M
Garden City
NY
44:12.3
8:51 11 46
787 Louise Moretto
42
F
New York
NY
44:12.7
8:51 31 125
788 Bobby Fargnoli
18
M
Garden City
NY
44:12.9
8:51 129 183
789 Michael Lind
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:13.3
8:51 130 183
790 Deborah Newman
30
F
New York
NY
44:14.0
8:51 49 160
791 Edward Visone
48
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:14.2
8:51 136 268
792 Owen Lucano
10
M
Garden City
NY
44:14.8
8:51 26 69
793 Marycatherin Zehnder
12
F
Carle Place
NY
44:15.4
8:52 5 24
794 Erin McGowan
12
F
Garden City
NY
44:16.1
8:52 6 24
795 Christopher Theobalt
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:17.2
8:52 131 183
796 Siobhan Hovorka
30
F
Seaford
NY
44:17.7
8:52 50 160
797 Deborah Sobocinski-Naseirows
32
F
Oceanside
NY
44:17.9
8:52 51 160
798 Bill Hughes
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:18.3
8:52 137 268
799 Marc Harris
52
M
East Rockaway
NY
44:18.7
8:52 72 172
800 Joseph Depietro
43
M
Manhasset
NY
44:19.4
8:52 138 268
801 Joseph Diprisco
47
M
Garden City
NY
44:20.5
8:53 139 268
802 Liz Marshall
28
F
Rockville Centr
NY
44:20.9
8:53 71 234
803 Brendan Hall
30
M
Charlestown
MA
44:21.0
8:53 114 204
804 Suzanne Thompson
26
F
Garden City
NY
44:23.7
8:53 72 234
805 Vincent Ryan
42
M
Sunnyside
NY
44:24.8
8:53 140 268
806 Chris Ezzo
42
M
Long Beach
NY
44:27.3
8:54 141 268
807 William Stasco
46
M
Garden City
NY
44:27.8
8:54 142 268
808 Peter Cleary
40
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:28.6
8:54 143 268
809 Sean Smith
39
M
East Meadow
NY
44:29.0
8:54 115 204
810 Daniel Gallagher
32
M
Lynbrook
NY
44:29.2
8:54 116 204
811 Denis Curtin
61
M
Garden City
NY
44:29.8
8:54 12 46
812 James Turzer
26
M
Great Neck
NY
44:30.5
8:55 108 187
813 Joseph Falanga
16
M
Malverne
NY
44:30.8
8:55 132 183
814 Jillian Murphy
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
44:31.4
8:55 52 160
815 Paul Malmquist
56
M
Williston Park
NY
44:33.5
8:55 73 172
816 John Ahearn
64
M
Boca Raton
FL
44:34.1
8:55 13 46
817 Donovan Wilson
44
M
Rosedale
NY
44:34.8
8:55 144 268
818 William Pacula
57
M
Garden City
NY
44:35.3
8:56 74 172
819 Michael Barden
14
M
Garden City
NY
44:36.1
8:56 133 183
820 Donald McGowan
45
M
Garden City
NY
44:36.2
8:56 145 268
821 Kathleen Modika
27
F
Port Washington
NY
44:36.3
8:56 73 234
822 Gabrielle Nesi
14
F
Garden City
NY
44:36.6
8:56 33 106
823 Jacqueline Trela
24
F
Forest Hills
NY
44:37.0
8:56 74 234
824 Katie O'Shea
29
F
Bayport
NY
44:37.1
8:56 75 234
825 Janessa Vukov
25
F
Valley Stream
NY
44:37.6
8:56 76 234
826 Jim Moran
63
M
Garden City
NY
44:38.3
8:56 14 46
827 Laurie Karol
49
M
East Williston
NY
44:42.7
8:57 146 268
828 Lou Sabatini
55
M
Massapequa
NY
44:42.9
8:57 75 172
829 Ellen Johnson
60
F
Garden City
NY
44:43.5
8:57 1 8
830 Jessica Stein
13
F
Garden City
NY
44:43.6
8:57 34 106
831 Thomas Licetti
49
M
Jericho
NY
44:44.8
8:57 147 268
832 Meagan Foy
24
F
Floral Park
NY
44:45.3
8:58 77 234
833 Jack Coogan
52
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:46.6
8:58 76 172
834 Jeffrey Coyle
44
M
Garden City
NY
44:46.8
8:58 148 268
835 Enki Toto
17
F
Garden City
NY
44:47.3
8:58 35 106
836 Thomas Curraw
27
M
New York
NY
44:52.4
8:59 109 187
837 Deanna Ceriano
16
F
Garden City
NY
44:52.5
8:59 36 106
838 Wolstan Brown
73
M
Great Neck
NY
44:53.9
8:59 1 6
839 Stephen Glennon
15
M
Fairfield
CT
44:54.7
8:59 134 183
840 Brian Noonan
14
M
Garden City
NY
44:55.2
9:00 135 183
841 Jeff Mannix
44
M
Mineola
NY
44:56.3
9:00 149 268
842 Maureen Levelis
31
F
Garden City
NY
44:56.7
9:00 53 160
843 Matthew Tague
27
M
Bayport
NY
44:57.5
9:00 110 187
844 Jack Worstell
12
M
Garden City
NY
44:57.7
9:00 27 69
845 Edward Keenan
48
M
Garden City
NY
45:00.1
9:01 150 268
846 Jenna Fuchs
14
F
Garden City
NY
45:01.2
9:01 37 106
847 Tara Fitzgerald
33
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:01.2
9:01 54 160
848 Robert Patterson
61
M
Hicksville
NY
45:01.6
9:01 15 46
849 Randy Hill
48
M
Hempstead
NY
45:04.0
9:01 151 268
850 Susan Thorstenn
50
F
Garden City
NY
45:04.8
9:01 10 63
851 Magnus Thorstenn
50
M
Garden City
NY
45:05.0
9:01 77 172
852 Gerard Tuomey
60
M
Garden City
NY
45:05.0
9:01 16 46
853 Timothy Muller
12
M
Garden City
NY
45:06.5
9:02 28 69
854 Juana Cruz
39
F
West Hempstead
NY
45:06.9
9:02 55 160
855 Kurt Dillmeier
36
M
Manhasset
NY
45:07.3
9:02 117 204
856 Brian Henry
30
M
Garden City
NY
45:08.4
9:02 118 204
857 Courtney Murphy
13
F
Garden City
NY
45:08.9
9:02 38 106
858 Cristina Capetola
13
F
Garden City
NY
45:09.0
9:02 39 106
859 Teddy Katsavos
26
M
Garden City
NY
45:09.1
9:02 111 187
860 Kristin Didominica
35
F
Massapequa
NY
45:09.3
9:02 56 160
861 Kaitlynn Kelly
16
F
Garden City
NY
45:10.1
9:03 40 106
862 Nancy Smith
44
F
Garden City
NY
45:12.2
9:03 32 125
863 Charles Farber
53
M
Roslyn
NY
45:13.0
9:03 78 172
864 Joey Pichichero
31
M
Long Beach
NY
45:13.1
9:03 119 204
865 Douglas Lewis
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:13.4
9:03 120 204
866 Branch Worsham
71
M
Old Westbury
NY
45:14.8
9:03 2 6
867 Joan Quigley
28
F
Washington
DC
45:15.3
9:04 78 234
868 Cindy Cohen
50
F
Woodbury
NY
45:16.4
9:04 11 63
869 Jennifer Iannotti
23
F
Westbury
NY
45:17.7
9:04 79 234
870 Mike Harding
32
M
Malverne
NY
45:18.7
9:04 121 204
871 Jason O'Sullivan
19
M
Garden City
NY
45:19.7
9:04 112 187
872 Kendra Geller
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:20.0
9:04 80 234
873 Joe Leto
29
M
Floral Park
NY
45:20.0
9:04 113 187
874 Mary Kate Krol
17
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:20.2
9:05 41 106
875 Robert Smith
48
M
New York
NY
45:21.3
9:05 152 268
876 Katherine Kiely
13
F
Garden City
NY
45:21.4
9:05 42 106
877 Laura Eccher
32
F
South Hempstead
NY
45:21.8
9:05 57 160
878 Jose Oliveros
64
M
Williston Park
NY
45:22.1
9:05 17 46
879 James Christie
36
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:22.1
9:05 122 204
880 Michael Padovand
18
M
Mineola
NY
45:26.5
9:06 136 183
881 Rick Rodriguez
31
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:27.0
9:06 123 204
882 Philip Santantonio
38
M
Garden City
NY
45:27.3
9:06 124 204
883 Erin Wysocki
13
F
Garden City
NY
45:28.0
9:06 43 106
884 David Law
42
M
Massapequa
NY
45:28.2
9:06 153 268
885 Noreen Diprisco
53
F
Garden City
NY
45:29.4
9:06 12 63
886 Pamela Morra
45
F
Garden City
NY
45:30.0
9:06 33 125
887 Lauren Muller
27
F
King Of Prussia
PA
45:30.0
9:06 81 234
888 Amy Muller
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:30.7
9:07 82 234
889 Joseph Gordon
39
M
Port Washington
NY
45:31.1
9:07 125 204
890 Michael Stake
32
M
Massapequa
NY
45:31.6
9:07 126 204
891 Leo Sarfati
50
M
North Bellmore
NY
45:31.7
9:07 79 172
892 Robert Lucas
49
M
Garden City
NY
45:31.9
9:07 154 268
893 Peter Talty
43
M
Mineola
NY
45:32.1
9:07 155 268
894 Mike Brennan
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:32.3
9:07 137 183
895 Lawrence Zarou
49
M
Garden City
NY
45:32.4
9:07 156 268
896 Brian Malone
41
M
Mineola
NY
45:32.8
9:07 157 268
897 Michelle Callahan
17
F
Garden City
NY
45:33.2
9:07 44 106
898 Deborah Pesa
42
F
Bellerose
NY
45:35.1
9:08 34 125
899 Joseph Duane
42
M
South Woodstock
VT
45:35.3
9:08 158 268
900 Nicholas Donner
10
M
Garden City
NY
45:35.4
9:08 29 69
901 Lynnette Mc Kenna
36
F
Garden City
NY
45:36.1
9:08 58 160
902 Christoph Donner
39
M
Garden City
NY
45:36.4
9:08 127 204
903 Michelle Nicholas
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:36.7
9:08 35 125
904 Rosanna Heil
47
F
Kew Gardens
NY
45:36.9
9:08 36 125
905 Mike Ahlers
41
M
West Hempstead
NY
45:38.0
9:08 159 268
906 Patricia Leahy
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:38.8
9:08 83 234
907 Victoria Angerthal
33
F
Cortlandt Manor
NY
45:39.5
9:08 59 160
908 Annette Nadboy
51
F
West Hempstead
NY
45:39.7
9:08 13 63
909 Steven Faske
52
M
Baldwin
NY
45:40.5
9:09 80 172
910 David Tallarida
36
M
Amherst
MA
45:40.5
9:09 128 204
911 Carrie Lundgren
34
F
Malverne
NY
45:41.2
9:09 60 160
912 Christine Crowley
37
F
Garden City
NY
45:42.1
9:09 61 160
913 Bridget Digan
16
F
Garden City
NY
45:42.6
9:09 45 106
914 Christine Miller
40
F
Manhasset
NY
45:43.4
9:09 37 125
915 Mary Pizzingrillo
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:46.1
9:10 38 125
916 Meg Lindsay
22
F
Garden City
NY
45:46.9
9:10 84 234
917 Matthew Bonanno
28
M
New York
NY
45:47.1
9:10 114 187
918 Melissa Viscovich
37
F
Oakton
NY
45:48.9
9:10 62 160
919 Catherine O'Brien
46
F
Garden City
NY
45:49.1
9:10 39 125
920 Philip Criscuolo
35
M
New York City
NY
45:49.2
9:10 129 204
921 Terence Digan
15
M
Garden City
NY
45:50.2
9:11 138 183
922 Joshua Nafman
24
M
Commack
NY
45:50.7
9:11 115 187
923 Steve Haggerty
37
M
Garden City
NY
45:51.7
9:11 130 204
924 Shun-Ning Wong
28
M
New York
NY
45:52.8
9:11 116 187
925 Stephen Von Heill
48
M
Garden City
NY
45:53.1
9:11 160 268
926 Gary Greenseich
41
M
Wantagh
NY
45:53.2
9:11 161 268
927 Darryl Strabuk
46
M
Long Beach
NY
45:53.3
9:11 162 268
928 Dina D'Agostino
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
45:53.4
9:11 63 160
929 Dana Reoch
20
F
Shirley
NY
45:53.5
9:11 85 234
930 Maria Reoch
25
F
28031
NY
45:54.1
9:11 86 234
931 Bill Gisonda
27
M
Massapequa
NY
45:54.5
9:11 117 187
932 Chris Gallic
45
M
Garden City
NY
45:54.7
9:11 163 268
933 Timothy Mulvihill
41
M
Garden City
NY
45:54.9
9:11 164 268
934 Alissa Dandrilli
25
F
West Islip
NY
45:54.9
9:11 87 234
935 Mairin Ryan
35
F
Garden City
NY
45:54.9
9:11 64 160
936 Eddie McNellis
14
M
Garden City
NY
45:57.5
9:12 139 183
937 Charles Dennean
42
M
Melville
NY
45:58.1
9:12 165 268
938 Patrick McKenna
20
M
East Meadow
NY
45:59.5
9:12 118 187
939 Adam Small
37
M
Merrick
NY
45:59.6
9:12 131 204
940 Anne Marie Blatz
46
F
Garden City
NY
45:59.7
9:12 40 125
941 Patrick Grady
52
M
Plainview
NY
45:59.9
9:12 81 172
942 James Dupont
44
M
Garden City
NY
46:00.4
9:13 166 268
943 Erin Safarik
26
F
Albertson
NY
46:00.4
9:13 88 234
944 Erin Martin
30
F
New York
NY
46:04.2
9:13 65 160
945 Patricia Quinn
41
F
Garden City
NY
46:05.4
9:14 41 125
946 Jennifer Pichichero
30
F
Long Beach
NY
46:06.0
9:14 66 160
947 Edward Murray
55
M
Garden City
NY
46:06.3
9:14 82 172
948 Leslie Caronia
47
F
Locust Valley
NY
46:06.5
9:14 42 125
949 James Carsey
38
M
Garden City
NY
46:06.6
9:14 132 204
950 Erica Summer
36
F
Floral Park
NY
46:07.1
9:14 67 160
951 Carmine Stropoli
53
M
Bedminster
NJ
46:07.5
9:14 83 172
952 Michael Carsey
27
M
Garden City
NY
46:07.7
9:14 119 187
953 Andrew Lax
44
M
New York
NY
46:08.7
9:14 167 268
954 Patrica Maxim
23
F
Port Jefferson
NY
46:09.0
9:14 89 234
955 Tom Luglio
43
M
Garden City
NY
46:12.3
9:15 168 268
956 Lisa Ann Philippas
44
F
Garden City
NY
46:14.3
9:15 43 125
957 Laura Cheatham
26
F
Roslyn
NY
46:15.8
9:16 90 234
958 Kpaul Wegener
54
M
Garden City
NY
46:15.9
9:16 84 172
959 Matt Walsh
32
M
Hempstead
NY
46:16.8
9:16 133 204
960 Michael O'Brien
37
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
46:17.1
9:16 134 204
961 Sean Miller
35
M
Garden City
NY
46:18.3
9:16 135 204
962 Leonard Klipper
20
M
Woodbury
NY
46:18.6
9:16 120 187
963 Maria Molina
53
F
Whitestone
NY
46:19.0
9:16 14 63
964 Richard Newman
41
M
Massapequa
NY
46:20.2
9:17 169 268
965 Meghan Walsh
24
F
Floral Park
NY
46:21.7
9:17 91 234
966 Adrienne Duffy
24
F
Garden City
NY
46:22.0
9:17 92 234
967 Sara Bednar
31
F
Long Beach
NY
46:22.7
9:17 68 160
968 Robert Biondo
64
M
Dingmans Ferry
PA
46:22.9
9:17 18 46
969 Molly Tittlerey
22
F
Garden City
NY
46:23.4
9:17 93 234
970 John Mortensen
46
M
Garden City
NY
46:23.4
9:17 170 268
971 Michael Di Silvio
52
M
Seaford
NY
46:23.9
9:17 85 172
972 Stephen Irwin
59
M
Westbury
NY
46:24.5
9:17 86 172
973 Meghan Sullivan
28
F
Malverne
NY
46:24.7
9:17 94 234
974 Kevin Worth
47
M
Floral Park
NY
46:25.2
9:18 171 268
975 Paul Dellacona
59
M
Bellerose
NY
46:25.5
9:18 87 172
976 Michael Ogazon
66
M
Garden City
NY
46:25.8
9:18 19 46
977 Joanna Reda
23
F
Valley Stream
NY
46:26.1
9:18 95 234
978 Michael Worth
12
M
Floral Park
NY
46:26.9
9:18 30 69
979 Daniel Murrhy
23
M
Fairfax Station
VA
46:27.0
9:18 121 187
980 Erin Devitt
18
F
Malverne
NY
46:27.9
9:18 46 106
981 James Ward
55
M
No Merrick
NY
46:28.0
9:18 88 172
982 Michael Becak
27
M
Great Neck
NY
46:28.7
9:18 122 187
983 Jim Serkes
37
M
Garden City
NY
46:29.0
9:18 136 204
984 Hank Sheller
36
M
Rego Park, Ny
NY
46:30.6
9:19 137 204
985 Matthew Hodgson
40
M
Mineola
NY
46:30.9
9:19 172 268
986 Maggie Moran
46
F
Manhasset
NY
46:31.0
9:19 44 125
987 Gerard Rasquin
44
M
Garden City
NY
46:31.3
9:19 173 268
988 Kasey Bowen
40
F
Franklin Square
NY
46:31.5
9:19 45 125
989 Janine Lind
19
F
Garden City
NY
46:31.5
9:19 96 234
990 Kathryn Lind
20
F
Garden City
NY
46:31.7
9:19 97 234
991 Pat Mallozzi
49
M
Garden City
NY
46:32.4
9:19 174 268
992 Sara Flynn
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:33.6
9:19 98 234
993 Edward Milano
54
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:34.2
9:19 89 172
994 William Schaefer
28
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:34.3
9:19 123 187
995 Janice Ryan
35
F
Garden City
NY
46:34.8
9:19 69 160
996 Danny Simmons
11
M
Garden City
NY
46:35.6
9:20 31 69
997 Alistaire Bambach
46
F
Garden City
NY
46:35.8
9:20 46 125
998 Madison Desmond
16
F
Floral Park
NY
46:36.1
9:20 47 106
999 Sanford Cohen
49
M
Levittown
NY
46:38.5
9:20 175 268
1000 Peter Johnson
48
M
Garden City
NY
46:39.2
9:20 176 268
1001 Marshall Dumont
51
M
West Hempstead
NY
46:40.1
9:21 90 172
1002 Elizabeth Carbone
15
F
Huntington
NY
46:40.5
9:21 48 106
1003 Eugenia Dello Ioio Bradshaw
46
F
Westbury
NY
46:40.7
9:21 47 125
1004 Michele Farina
40
F
New York
NY
46:42.6
9:21 48 125
1005 Mark Youngentob
57
M
Garden City
NY
46:42.9
9:21 91 172
1006 David Stewart
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:43.3
9:21 177 268
1007 Andrew Graham
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:43.6
9:21 140 183
1008 Jose Travieso
60
M
Douglaston
NY
46:43.8
9:21 20 46
1009 Brian Murrilo
14
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:43.9
9:21 141 183
1010 Dan Meyer
30
M
Ny
NY
46:44.0
9:21 138 204
1011 James Fisher
52
M
Garden City
NY
46:44.4
9:21 92 172
1012 Kyle Brattan
10
M
Garden City
NY
46:45.3
9:22 32 69
1013 Tara Walsh
11
F
Garden City
NY
46:46.9
9:22 7 24
1014 Drew Mc Award
14
M
Garden City
NY
46:46.9
9:22 142 183
1015 Paul Wesoly
19
M
New Hyde Park
NY
46:48.6
9:22 124 187
1016 Molly McCann
15
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:48.6
9:22 49 106
1017 Allison Lindon
43
F
N. Merrick
NY
46:48.8
9:22 49 125
1018 Crista Regazzi
29
F
Stewart Manor
NY
46:50.4
9:23 99 234
1019 Stuart Behan
60
M
Levittown
NY
46:51.4
9:23 21 46
1020 Franklin Dickinson
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:52.3
9:23 143 183
1021 James Dieterich
16
M
Garden City
NY
46:52.8
9:23 144 183
1022 Frank Quigley
60
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
46:53.4
9:23 22 46
1023 Peter D'Antonio
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:53.6
9:23 145 183
1024 Ginny Martin
60
F
Cranford
NJ
46:54.2
9:23 2 8
1025 Robert Hart
53
M
Garden City
NY
46:54.6
9:23 93 172
1026 Daniel Clemements
50
M
Floral Park
NY
46:55.1
9:24 94 172
1027 Dylan Cohen
21
M
Roslyn
NY
46:55.2
9:24 125 187
1028 Mimi Tesser
33
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:55.3
9:24 70 160
1029 Courtney Felton
26
F
Uniondale
NY
46:55.8
9:24 100 234
1030 Lindsey Freel
19
F
Garden City
NY
46:56.1
9:24 101 234
1031 Thomas Cappolla
27
M
West Hempstead
NY
46:56.4
9:24 126 187
1032 Racel Murillo
12
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:56.8
9:24 8 24
1033 Ian Tarasuk
32
M
Great Neck
NY
46:57.2
9:24 139 204
1034 Meghan Conigliaro
27
F
Hicksville
NY
46:57.3
9:24 102 234
1035 Danielle Rodriguez
25
F
Bayside
NY
46:57.4
9:24 103 234
1036 Ronald Friedman
62
M
Huntington
NY
46:58.1
9:24 23 46
1037 Rick Aurigemma
7
M
Garden City
NY
46:59.4
9:24 33 69
1038 Michael Blum
25
M
Garden City
NY
46:59.7
9:24 127 187
1039 Kyle Boelsen
17
M
Garden City
NY
47:00.1
9:25 146 183
1040 Ryan Dowling
17
M
Garden City
NY
47:00.3
9:25 147 183
1041 Tyler Biscone
12
M
Garden City
NY
47:00.7
9:25 34 69
1042 Emily Winchurch
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:01.0
9:25 50 106
1043 Mary Winchurch
22
F
Garden City
NY
47:01.3
9:25 104 234
1044 Glenn Castellano
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:01.6
9:25 95 172
1045 Craig Biscone
46
M
Garden City
NY
47:01.8
9:25 178 268
1046 David Frankel
32
M
Garden City
NY
47:02.4
9:25 140 204
1047 Lana Frankel
23
F
Garden City
NY
47:02.6
9:25 105 234
1048 Viviana Smith-Torres
23
F
Freeport
NY
47:02.8
9:25 106 234
1049 Bob Bott
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:03.1
9:25 96 172
1050 Mary Fitzgerald
31
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:04.8
9:25 71 160
1051 Bob Kammerer
57
M
West Hempstead
NY
47:06.5
9:26 97 172
1052 Emily Gurskis
21
F
Garden City
NY
47:07.8
9:26 107 234
1053 Robert Sherman
58
M
Sea Cliff
NY
47:08.0
9:26 98 172
1054 Michaela Bruno
9
F
Garden City
NY
47:08.4
9:26 9 24
1055 George Braun
41
M
Floral Park
NY
47:09.6
9:26 179 268
1056 Lynn Jenkins
37
F
Floral Park
NY
47:11.4
9:27 72 160
1057 Tara Donohue
24
F
Seaford
NY
47:11.4
9:27 108 234
1058 Megan Walters
16
F
Garden City
NY
47:11.8
9:27 51 106
1059 Pia Sanchez
31
F
Garden City
NY
47:13.3
9:27 73 160
1060 Maria Studdert
47
F
Garden City
NY
47:13.7
9:27 50 125
1061 Paul Williams
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:14.0
9:27 99 172
1062 Megan Gallagher
20
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
47:15.6
9:28 109 234
1063 John Gallagher
55
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
47:15.7
9:28 100 172
1064 Edward Smith
48
M
Old Westbury
NY
47:16.3
9:28 180 268
1065 Tara Mahon
13
F
Garden City
NY
47:16.5
9:28 52 106
1066 Laurie Karol
47
F
East Williston
NY
47:16.5
9:28 51 125
1067 Caitliin Powers
16
F
Floral Park
NY
47:16.9
9:28 53 106
1068 Kaylin Maloney
13
F
Garden City
NY
47:16.9
9:28 54 106
1069 Christopher Kern
48
M
Garden City
NY
47:17.3
9:28 181 268
1070 Peggie Sweeney
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
47:17.7
9:28 110 234
1071 Ryan Czarnecki
17
M
Seaford
NY
47:18.2
9:28 148 183
1072 Jessica Lark
13
F
Garden City
NY
47:20.1
9:29 55 106
1073 Michael Bingold
45
M
Garden City
NY
47:21.2
9:29 182 268
1074 Sean Byrne
12
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:21.8
9:29 35 69
1075 John Byrne
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:21.9
9:29 183 268
1076 Jim Saunders
38
M
Garden City
NY
47:23.1
9:29 141 204
1077 Brendan Mc Manus
14
M
Garden City
NY
47:24.4
9:29 149 183
1078 Timothy Mc Marus
18
M
Garden City
NY
47:25.6
9:30 150 183
1079 Krista Samales
24
F
Oceanside
NY
47:26.0
9:30 111 234
1080 Frank Cento
55
M
Garden City
NY
47:27.2
9:30 101 172
1081 Adriana Cella
15
F
Garden City
NY
47:28.2
9:30 56 106
1082 Thomas Walsh
32
M
Garden City
NY
47:28.7
9:30 142 204
1083 John Jackson
53
M
Fort Mitchell
KY
47:29.0
9:30 102 172
1084 Meredith Puvogel
25
F
Seaford
NY
47:30.2
9:31 112 234
1085 Justin Murphy
37
M
Kings Park
NY
47:30.7
9:31 143 204
1086 Sarah Leone
16
F
Garden City
NY
47:31.2
9:31 57 106
1087 Colleen Maresca
26
F
Baldwin
NY
47:32.4
9:31 113 234
1088 Sarah Bilewich
27
F
Garden City
NY
47:33.1
9:31 114 234
1089 Nels Larsson
47
M
Garden City
NY
47:34.9
9:31 184 268
1090 Megan Sutcliffe
22
F
Garden City
NY
47:35.2
9:32 115 234
1091 Robert Walsh
51
M
Lynbrook
NY
47:35.4
9:32 103 172
1092 Edward Groarke
60
M
Garden City
NY
47:36.5
9:32 24 46
1093 Viviane Chretien
45
F
Sunnysdie
NY
47:37.5
9:32 52 125
1094 James Scouras
19
M
Garden City
NY
47:38.5
9:32 128 187
1095 Joanna Ryder
19
F
Garden City
NY
47:39.1
9:32 116 234
1096 Kathryn Hoffman
17
F
Merrick
NY
47:39.3
9:32 58 106
1097 Corey McNamara
27
M
Massapequa
NY
47:39.7
9:32 129 187
1098 Christopher Holt
34
M
Levittown
NY
47:39.9
9:32 144 204
1099 Andrew Ferraro
19
M
Monroe
NY
47:40.4
9:33 130 187
1100 Michele Mc Aleese
23
F
Garden City
NY
47:41.2
9:33 117 234
1101 Robert O'Kane
59
M
Garden City
NY
47:41.6
9:33 104 172
1102 John Canny
44
M
Malverne
NY
47:41.9
9:33 185 268
1103 Michael Ventrel
48
M
Garden City
NY
47:44.4
9:33 186 268
1104 John Paul
53
M
Bethesda
MD
47:45.0
9:33 105 172
1105 John Bell
46
M
Huntington Stat
NY
47:45.3
9:34 187 268
1106 Kelly Weis
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:45.9
9:34 59 106
1107 Caroline Tarzian
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:46.7
9:34 60 106
1108 Brooke Rozea
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:47.0
9:34 61 106
1109 Jon Marshall
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:48.3
9:34 145 204
1110 Gary Wise
65
M
Garden City
NY
47:49.9
9:34 25 46
1111 Jerry Plunkett
46
M
Garden City
NY
47:50.4
9:35 188 268
1112 Jane Hayes
44
F
Lynbrook
NY
47:50.7
9:35 53 125
1113 Lilly Sehayek
41
F
New Hyde Park
NY
47:52.2
9:35 54 125
1114 Carney Mahon
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:52.9
9:35 36 69
1115 Jamie Laudage
21
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:53.2
9:35 118 234
1116 Martha Klessen
37
F
New York
NY
47:53.8
9:35 74 160
1117 Christopher Rovielle
39
M
Garden City
NY
47:55.6
9:36 146 204
1118 Maura Liberopoulos
39
F
Garden City
NY
47:59.7
9:36 75 160
1119 Nicole Cinque
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:00.2
9:37 119 234
1120 Stephanie Wells
29
F
Floral Park
NY
48:00.8
9:37 120 234
1121 Erin Mc Nally
27
F
Bellerose Manor
NY
48:01.3
9:37 121 234
1122 Brian Noonan
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:01.4
9:37 147 204
1123 Christopher Gilday
42
M
Flushing
NY
48:01.7
9:37 189 268
1124 James Kannengieser
22
M
Garden City
NY
48:01.7
9:37 131 187
1125 Daniel Smith
49
M
Garden City
NY
48:02.0
9:37 190 268
1126 Walte Winchurch
53
M
Garden City
NY
48:02.6
9:37 106 172
1127 Michael Dillon
50
M
Deer Park
NY
48:02.9
9:37 107 172
1128 Lorian MacPherson
32
F
Syosset
NY
48:03.4
9:37 76 160
1129 Jay Glover
34
M
Manhasset
NY
48:03.4
9:37 148 204
1130 Harley Greenberg
31
M
Merrick
NY
48:03.6
9:37 149 204
1131 Missy Mc Guire
26
F
New York
NY
48:04.1
9:37 122 234
1132 Terence Mc Guire
29
M
New York
NY
48:04.2
9:37 132 187
1133 Matthew Burkhardt
41
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:04.4
9:37 191 268
1134 Michelle Cimino
24
F
New York
NY
48:05.3
9:38 123 234
1135 Mary Closson
53
F
Babylon
NY
48:06.2
9:38 15 63
1136 Gerard Smith
11
M
Garden City
NY
48:06.9
9:38 37 69
1137 Lynore Keating
43
F
Garden City
NY
48:07.4
9:38 55 125
1138 Julie Bridgham
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
48:08.4
9:38 77 160
1139 Robert Gage
52
M
Garden City
NY
48:08.4
9:38 108 172
1140 Tom Gibbons
45
M
New York
NY
48:08.5
9:38 192 268
1141 Marybeth Hutchinson
14
F
Valley Stream
NY
48:08.6
9:38 62 106
1142 George Gage
13
M
Garden City
NY
48:08.6
9:38 151 183
1143 Stephen Cooke
34
M
Garden City
NY
48:09.2
9:38 150 204
1144 Kerry Carroll
22
F
Merrick
NY
48:09.2
9:38 124 234
1145 Chris Mayo
24
M
Floral Park
NY
48:10.4
9:39 133 187
1146 John Kingston
51
M
Carle Place
NY
48:11.4
9:39 109 172
1147 Eileen Henke
27
F
Bronxville
NY
48:11.8
9:39 125 234
1148 Kristine Finn
30
F
Flushing
NY
48:12.0
9:39 78 160
1149 Joseph Pizzingrillo
44
M
Garden City
NY
48:12.2
9:39 193 268
1150 Robert Hutchinson
48
M
Mineola
NY
48:12.6
9:39 194 268
1151 Michelle Cantwell
29
F
Lynbrook
NY
48:12.6
9:39 126 234
1152 Susan Hyde
60
F
Garden City
NY
48:13.4
9:39 3 8
1153 Robert Tomao
13
M
Garden City
NY
48:13.6
9:39 152 183
1154 Christopher Bingold
17
M
Garden City
NY
48:13.7
9:39 153 183
1155 Annie Foxen
12
F
Garden City
NY
48:14.9
9:39 10 24
1156 Sarah Masterson
18
F
Garden City
NY
48:15.4
9:40 63 106
1157 Andy Maloney
34
M
Stamford
CT
48:16.0
9:40 151 204
1158 Thomas Herman
28
M
Baldwin
NY
48:16.3
9:40 134 187
1159 Patricia Delaney
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:17.3
9:40 56 125
1160 Bob Foxen
58
M
Garden City
NY
48:18.7
9:40 110 172
1161 Ed McGowan
46
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:19.4
9:40 195 268
1162 Joseph Walsh
35
M
Garden City
NY
48:19.5
9:40 152 204
1163 John Todd
57
M
Oceanside
NY
48:20.2
9:41 111 172
1164 Frank Deveraux
41
M
Monroe
NY
48:21.0
9:41 196 268
1165 John Kertesz
29
M
Cornelius
NY
48:22.5
9:41 135 187
1166 Thomas Mulkeen
47
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:23.3
9:41 197 268
1167 Brian Bingham
12
M
Garden City
NY
48:24.7
9:41 38 69
1168 Kenneth Mahon
46
M
Garden City
NY
48:25.2
9:42 198 268
1169 Lori Prendergast
39
F
Fairfax
VA
48:26.3
9:42 79 160
1170 Richard MacLay
45
M
Garden City
NY
48:27.0
9:42 199 268
1171 Patrick Bishop
34
M
West Hempstead
NY
48:28.7
9:42 153 204
1172 Trent Gavazzi
20
F
Garden City
NY
48:28.8
9:42 127 234
1173 Alison Collins
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
48:29.1
9:42 128 234
1174 Jenna Whelan
22
F
Westford
MA
48:29.6
9:42 129 234
1175 Jessica Giacinto
21
F
Garden City
NY
48:29.8
9:42 130 234
1176 John McGowan
40
M
Garden City
NY
48:30.0
9:42 200 268
1177 Theresa Bartulis
49
F
Summerville
SC
48:31.0
9:43 57 125
1178 Dan Avnir
29
M
New York
NY
48:32.3
9:43 136 187
1179 Gloria O'Connor
56
F
Seaford
NY
48:32.9
9:43 16 63
1180 Jessica Gunther
13
F
Garden City
NY
48:35.1
9:44 64 106
1181 Greg Fiordalisi
17
M
Garden City
NY
48:35.3
9:44 154 183
1182 Kerry Cook
22
F
Levittown
NY
48:35.3
9:44 131 234
1183 Pat Avnir
53
F
Baldwin
NY
48:36.2
9:44 17 63
1184 Edward Pettinato
53
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:36.7
9:44 112 172
1185 Meg Foster
30
F
Bloomington
IN
48:37.4
9:44 80 160
1186 Sangyuen Lee
42
F
Hicksville
NY
48:39.4
9:44 58 125
1187 Lori Sayre
28
F
Massapequa
NY
48:39.7
9:44 132 234
1188 Vincent Lorusso
47
M
Garden City
NY
48:39.8
9:44 201 268
1189 Elizabeth Cummings
27
F
New York
NY
48:40.5
9:45 133 234
1190 Alan Greenberg
66
M
East Meadow
NY
48:41.1
9:45 26 46
1191 Darren Fox
36
M
St Petersburg
FL
48:41.2
9:45 154 204
1192 Michael Bondi
34
M
North Merrick
NY
48:41.5
9:45 155 204
1193 Lawrence Murrhv
56
M
Fairfax Station
VA
48:41.9
9:45 113 172
1194 Vincent Dioguardi
15
M
Garden City
NY
48:42.4
9:45 155 183
1195 Devlin Thornton
24
M
Garden City
NY
48:42.9
9:45 137 187
1196 Cathy Basel
26
F
Garden City
NY
48:43.0
9:45 134 234
1197 Anthony Giardina
44
M
Wantagh
NY
48:43.7
9:45 202 268
1198 Tara Soffientini
35
F
Douglaston
NY
48:45.0
9:45 81 160
1199 Denise Zbikowski
35
F
Babylon
NY
48:45.5
9:46 82 160
1200 Patrick Sullivan
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:47.1
9:46 156 204
1201 Gregory Mc Coy
38
M
South Glastonbu
CT
48:48.1
9:46 157 204
1202 Anthony Ferraro
19
M
Monroe
NY
48:48.5
9:46 138 187
1203 John Dellon
54
M
Humble
TX
48:48.5
9:46 114 172
1204 Christina Cesarini
14
F
Garden City
NY
48:48.7
9:46 65 106
1205 Carly Cento
14
F
Garden City
NY
48:49.0
9:46 66 106
1206 Jennifer Samuels
24
F
New York
NY
48:49.4
9:46 135 234
1207 James Walsh
10
M
Garden City
NY
48:49.9
9:46 39 69
1208 Robert Mc Carthy
12
M
Garden City
NY
48:50.3
9:47 40 69
1209 Lauren Creighton
13
F
Garden City
NY
48:50.6
9:47 67 106
1210 Kathleen Cullinan
35
F
Bayside
NY
48:50.9
9:47 83 160
1211 Jonathan Heimowitz
28
M
New York
NY
48:51.9
9:47 139 187
1212 Yebasenna Park
22
M
Flushing
NY
48:52.1
9:47 140 187
1213 Richard Strobridge
67
M
Merrick
NY
48:52.4
9:47 27 46
1214 Marcos Meldeljohn
39
M
Bayside
NY
48:53.4
9:47 158 204
1215 Linda Donovan
47
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:53.6
9:47 59 125
1216 Stacie Glorioso
25
F
Austin
TX
48:54.1
9:47 136 234
1217 Jolene Rall
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
48:54.6
9:47 137 234
1218 Larry Campbell
52
M
Merrick
NY
48:55.9
9:48 115 172
1219 Dennis Curley
42
M
Garden City
NY
48:58.0
9:48 203 268
1220 Laura Kern
44
F
Mineola
NY
48:58.5
9:48 60 125
1221 Edward O'Connor
49
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:58.8
9:48 204 268
1222 Patrick Lilly
27
M
East Rockaway
NY
48:59.3
9:48 141 187
1223 Jim Linkh
37
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:01.2
9:49 159 204
1224 Pat Kennedy
54
F
Garden City
NY
49:01.6
9:49 18 63
1225 Lee Malecki
42
F
Woodside,
NY
49:02.1
9:49 61 125
1226 Joan Smith
41
F
Garden City
NY
49:02.1
9:49 62 125
1227 Kaitlin Baggott
21
F
Floral Park
NY
49:02.8
9:49 138 234
1228 Kerry Mahoney
28
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:04.3
9:49 139 234
1229 Robert McAuley
20
M
Hicksville
NY
49:05.3
9:50 142 187
1230 Brendan Mc Auley
22
M
Hicksville
NY
49:05.9
9:50 143 187
1231 Deena Kay
27
F
Roslyn
NY
49:08.0
9:50 140 234
1232 Elizabeth Gurskis
16
F
Garden City
NY
49:08.1
9:50 68 106
1233 Gregory Kay
27
M
Roslyn
NY
49:08.2
9:50 144 187
1234 Bridgette Wiley
23
F
Williston Park
NY
49:08.3
9:50 141 234
1235 Karyn Schoenherr
20
F
Garden City
NY
49:08.7
9:50 142 234
1236 William Murphy
20
M
Garden City
NY
49:09.0
9:50 145 187
1237 Julie Viola
35
F
Manhasset
NY
49:09.2
9:50 84 160
1238 Kenneth Roller
26
M
New York
NY
49:11.7
9:51 146 187
1239 Thomas Clark
46
M
Newtown
PA
49:13.6
9:51 205 268
1240 Michael Barkman
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:14.2
9:51 160 204
1241 Carolyn Marin
21
F
Rockville Ctr
NY
49:15.5
9:52 143 234
1242 Mandy Oppel
30
F
Glen Cove
NY
49:16.3
9:52 85 160
1243 Teri Mosey
33
F
Carle Place
NY
49:16.3
9:52 86 160
1244 William Decamp
55
M
Westbury
NY
49:17.5
9:52 116 172
1245 Jenny Turzer
26
F
Great Neck
NY
49:17.8
9:52 144 234
1246 Karyn Bauer
27
F
Oceanside
NY
49:18.3
9:52 145 234
1247 Laura Cappolla
23
F
West Hempstead
NY
49:21.4
9:53 146 234
1248 Samantha Zimmer
17
F
Garden City
NY
49:22.0
9:53 69 106
1249 Catherine Mc Kenna
24
F
Garden City
NY
49:23.7
9:53 147 234
1250 Stephanie MacH
24
F
Garden City
NY
49:24.5
9:53 148 234
1251 Kathleen Larsson
37
F
Garden City
NY
49:25.1
9:54 87 160
1252 John Hosford
44
M
Garden City
NY
49:26.6
9:54 206 268
1253 Whitney Walsh
35
F
Hempstead
NY
49:27.0
9:54 88 160
1254 Emily Cole
13
F
Garden City
NY
49:27.6
9:54 70 106
1255 Thomas Sebring
20
M
Garden City
NY
49:28.0
9:54 147 187
1256 William Sebring
26
M
Garden City
NY
49:28.2
9:54 148 187
1257 Heather Meyer
33
F
Bethpage
NY
49:29.1
9:54 89 160
1258 Salvatore Carretta
51
M
Yonkers
NY
49:29.1
9:54 117 172
1259 Dorothy Whalen
56
F
Oyster Bay
NY
49:29.7
9:54 19 63
1260 Elizabeth Summers
32
F
Garden City
NY
49:30.0
9:54 90 160
1261 Catherine Madigan
52
F
New York City
NY
49:30.8
9:55 20 63
1262 Lenore Furlong
49
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:31.5
9:55 63 125
1263 Elaine Laclair
44
F
Hicksville
NY
49:31.6
9:55 64 125
1264 William Lazar
54
M
Oceanside
NY
49:32.2
9:55 118 172
1265 Brian Laclair
42
M
Hicksville
NY
49:32.3
9:55 207 268
1266 David Lazar
27
M
Oceanside
NY
49:32.6
9:55 149 187
1267 Timothy Mangan
53
M
Bayville
NY
49:33.2
9:55 119 172
1268 Christopher Keating
39
M
Long Beach
NY
49:33.5
9:55 161 204
1269 Linda Annibale
39
F
Merrick
NY
49:33.6
9:55 91 160
1270 Jed Golden
52
M
Floral Park
NY
49:34.3
9:55 120 172
1271 Tom Candee
33
M
Albany
NY
49:35.1
9:56 162 204
1272 Patrick Arnao
51
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:35.3
9:56 121 172
1273 Alex Barnet
29
M
Garden City
NY
49:36.4
9:56 150 187
1274 Amanda Judge
32
F
Highland
NY
49:37.7
9:56 92 160
1275 Michael Jones
47
M
Garden City
NY
49:38.5
9:56 208 268
1276 Richard Katz
55
M
Freeport
NY
49:38.9
9:56 122 172
1277 Moira Davis
40
F
New York
NY
49:39.6
9:56 65 125
1278 Thomas Mage
12
M
Garden City
NY
49:40.1
9:57 41 69
1279 Bernadette Canny
46
F
Malverne
NY
49:40.6
9:57 66 125
1280 Jason Kolbe
32
M
Garden City
NY
49:40.6
9:57 163 204
1281 Ed Rotondo
51
M
Garden City
NY
49:41.0
9:57 123 172
1282 Maureen Farrell
28
F
Garden City
NY
49:41.2
9:57 149 234
1283 Megan Bader
13
F
Garden City
NY
49:42.0
9:57 71 106
1284 Cynthia Delorantis
53
F
East Meadow
NY
49:42.4
9:57 21 63
1285 William Goepfert
49
M
Garden City
NY
49:43.4
9:57 209 268
1286 Marc Boghosian
18
M
Garden City
NY
49:43.7
9:57 156 183
1287 Ashley Dailey
17
F
Garden City
NY
49:43.8
9:57 72 106
1288 Katheryn Mc Cann
17
F
Garden City
NY
49:44.0
9:57 73 106
1289 Corey O'Brien
18
M
Garden City
NY
49:44.0
9:57 157 183
1290 William Biggane
60
M
Garden City
NY
49:45.3
9:58 28 46
1291 Geoffrey Rick
26
M
Garden City
NY
49:45.5
9:58 151 187
1292 George Schoenstein
51
M
Hicksville
NY
49:45.9
9:58 124 172
1293 Scott Eilbeck
43
M
Garden City
NY
49:50.5
9:59 210 268
1294 T Lane
46
M
Garden City
NY
49:51.1
9:59 211 268
1295 Carla Wanzer
52
F
Bellmore
NY
49:51.2
9:59 22 63
1296 Denise Eilbeck
43
F
Garden City
NY
49:51.5
9:59 67 125
1297 Karen Fletcher
53
F
Bellmore
NY
49:51.6
9:59 23 63
1298 Claire Murphy
15
F
Garden City
NY
49:52.4
9:59 74 106
1299 James Murphy
48
M
Garden City
NY
49:52.7
9:59 212 268
1300 Regina King
24
F
Jackson Heights
NY
49:53.0
9:59 150 234
1301 Taylor Salmon
13
F
West Hempstead
NY
49:53.7
9:59 75 106
1302 Patrick Rattoballi
17
M
Garden City
NY
49:54.5
9:59 158 183
1303 Bernadette Knight
34
F
Copiague
NY
49:54.7
9:59 93 160
1304 Peter Knight
35
M
Copiague
NY
49:55.0
9:59 164 204
1305 James Trani
25
M
New York
NY
49:55.1
10:00 152 187
1306 Robert Dana
45
M
N.Y.
NY
49:55.9
10:00 213 268
1307 Emily Betts
12
F
Garden City
NY
49:56.1
10:00 11 24
1308 Robert Kurtz
66
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
49:57.1
10:00 29 46
1309 Stephanie Salmon
13
F
West Hempstead
NY
50:00.4
10:01 76 106
1310 Dana Kirchoff
24
F
Astoria
NY
50:01.4
10:01 151 234
1311 William Lehnert
33
M
Garden City
NY
50:03.7
10:01 165 204
1312 Daniel Hannon
25
M
West Hempstead
NY
50:04.5
10:01 153 187
1313 Paulette Hanson
32
F
Babylon
NY
50:04.7
10:01 94 160
1314 Kathryn Neubauer
27
F
New Hyde Park
NY
50:09.4
10:02 152 234
1315 Annie Sullivan
34
F
Garden City
NY
50:10.1
10:03 95 160
1316 Mohan Obilisundar
49
M
Garden City
NY
50:10.9
10:03 214 268
1317 Kathleen Klauer
35
F
Garden City
NY
50:11.2
10:03 96 160
1318 Sarah Clark
46
F
Newtown
PA
50:13.8
10:03 68 125
1319 Regina Cantwell
32
F
Hoboken
NJ
50:14.1
10:03 97 160
1320 Robert Campbell
30
M
Garden City
NY
50:15.5
10:04 166 204
1321 Amy Cohen
49
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:15.8
10:04 69 125
1322 Marissa Dioguardi
17
F
Garden City
NY
50:17.0
10:04 77 106
1323 James Lombardi
48
M
Jericho
NY
50:17.9
10:04 215 268
1324 Janice Brown
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:18.6
10:04 98 160
1325 Mark Herbrich
37
M
Lake Success
NY
50:19.4
10:04 167 204
1326 Maria Leva
36
F
East Rockaway,
NY
50:20.8
10:05 99 160
1327 Mari Titterton
50
F
Merrick
NY
50:21.6
10:05 24 63
1328 Susan Mazur
37
F
Garden City
NY
50:21.6
10:05 100 160
1329 Andrew Lupu
45
M
Bellmore
NY
50:22.0
10:05 216 268
1330 Nancy Arnone
51
F
South Hempstead
NY
50:22.4
10:05 25 63
1331 Wendy Cohen
49
F
New York
NY
50:23.0
10:05 70 125
1332 Suanne Kowal Connelly
50
F
Baldwin
NY
50:26.3
10:06 26 63
1333 Tim Brown
39
M
Garden City
NY
50:27.0
10:06 168 204
1334 Douglas Freeman
62
M
Jericho
NY
50:27.2
10:06 30 46
1335 Mike Lyons
12
M
Garden City
NY
50:28.0
10:06 42 69
1336 Tonia Mangan
47
F
Bayville
NY
50:29.9
10:06 71 125
1337 Brooke Van Valkenberg
13
F
Garden City
NY
50:30.7
10:07 78 106
1338 Anthony Marsala
25
M
Franklin Square
NY
50:30.7
10:07 154 187
1339 Elise Tabb
39
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:30.9
10:07 101 160
1340 Paul Van Valkernburg
48
M
Garden City
NY
50:31.3
10:07 217 268
1341 Kaitlin McLaughlin
14
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:32.9
10:07 79 106
1342 Ryan Costigan
12
M
Garden City
NY
50:34.1
10:07 43 69
1343 Bernadette Martin
41
F
Garden City
NY
50:34.4
10:07 72 125
1344 Daniel Guger
17
M
Franklin Square
NY
50:34.8
10:07 159 183
1345 Mary Liz Murphy
54
F
New York
NY
50:35.3
10:08 27 63
1346 Linda Campbell
37
F
Williston Park
NY
50:35.6
10:08 102 160
1347 Andrew Garger
49
M
Garden City
NY
50:36.1
10:08 218 268
1348 Melinda Kern
51
F
Garden City
NY
50:36.8
10:08 28 63
1349 Renee Ruggeri
26
F
Malverne
NY
50:37.0
10:08 153 234
1350 Christopher Beihoff
24
M
Garden City
NY
50:37.6
10:08 155 187
1351 Helen Greco
44
F
Garden City
NY
50:39.5
10:08 73 125
1352 Jennifer Mulkeen
14
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:39.9
10:08 80 106
1353 Shelly Cohen
52
F
Woodbury
NY
50:40.8
10:09 29 63
1354 Erica Cohen
20
F
Woodbury
NY
50:41.1
10:09 154 234
1355 Joanne Newberger
47
F
East Meadow
NY
50:42.2
10:09 74 125
1356 Bethany Mathewson
35
F
Long Beach
NY
50:42.3
10:09 103 160
1357 Tracy Mullaney
36
F
Garden City
NY
50:43.6
10:09 104 160
1358 Deborah Seiferth
47
F
Garden City
NY
50:44.3
10:09 75 125
1359 Mark Stallkamp
33
M
Manhattan
NY
50:44.3
10:09 169 204
1360 Dan Mc Carthy
41
M
Garden City
NY
50:44.3
10:09 219 268
1361 Deborah Andreuzzi
40
F
Garden City
NY
50:44.9
10:09 76 125
1362 Janice Canzoneri
40
F
Garden City
NY
50:45.4
10:10 77 125
1363 Colleen Ochotorena
28
F
Malverne
NY
50:47.0
10:10 155 234
1364 George Braun
64
M
Floral Park
NY
50:48.1
10:10 31 46
1365 Bernadette Kennedy
28
F
New York
NY
50:48.6
10:10 156 234
1366 Dominic Reda
21
M
Valley Stream
NY
50:48.7
10:10 156 187
1367 Patrick O'Rourke
49
M
Garden City
NY
50:49.3
10:10 220 268
1368 Jaclyn Delle
24
F
Hempstead
NY
50:49.5
10:10 157 234
1369 Michael Digiuseppi
23
M
Huntington Stat
NY
50:50.1
10:11 157 187
1370 Jimmy McNally
26
M
Flushing
NY
50:50.2
10:11 158 187
1371 Thomas Olchon
31
M
New York
NY
50:50.4
10:11 170 204
1372 Bob McNally
55
M
Albertson
NY
50:50.9
10:11 125 172
1373 Michael Rozea
53
M
Garden City
NY
50:51.7
10:11 126 172
1374 Alison Teng
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:51.9
10:11 78 125
1375 Kristin Schupbach
26
F
Garden City
NY
50:52.5
10:11 158 234
1376 Allison Shippos
35
F
Bow
NH
50:54.4
10:11 105 160
1377 Philip Decicco
34
M
Garden City
NY
50:54.9
10:11 171 204
1378 Claire Colahan
16
F
Garden City
NY
50:57.2
10:12 81 106
1379 James Doyle
68
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:59.0
10:12 32 46
1380 Joanna Bianchi
39
F
Garden City
NY
50:59.7
10:12 106 160
1381 James Clarke
44
M
Franklin Sqaure
NY
51:00.1
10:13 221 268
1382 Michiko Kawaragi
27
F
Westbury
NY
51:00.5
10:13 159 234
1383 Meghan Sullivan
25
F
East Meadow
NY
51:02.2
10:13 160 234
1384 Maurice Reilly
40
M
Floral Park
NY
51:04.4
10:13 222 268
1385 Heidi Siegel
46
F
Great Neck
NY
51:05.5
10:14 79 125
1386 Kyle Cadigan
13
M
Garden City
NY
51:05.8
10:14 160 183
1387 Janine Bonura
41
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:08.2
10:14 80 125
1388 Samantha Chin
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:08.7
10:14 161 234
1389 Donna Yagoda
45
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:08.9
10:14 81 125
1390 Brad Tenem
29
M
New York
NY
51:14.3
10:15 159 187
1391 Chad Rosenzweig
15
M
Bellmore
NY
51:15.4
10:16 161 183
1392 Brian Krebs
51
M
Massapequa
NY
51:16.8
10:16 127 172
1393 Maureen Rosinsky
25
F
Jersey City
NJ
51:17.4
10:16 162 234
1394 Janet Cadigan
53
F
Garden City
NY
51:17.6
10:16 30 63
1395 Jamrs Fahey
54
M
Garden City
NY
51:19.0
10:16 128 172
1396 Regina Feeney
38
F
Freeport
NY
51:19.8
10:16 107 160
1397 John Gamber
17
M
Garden City
NY
51:22.9
10:17 162 183
1398 Michael Frey
65
M
Garden City
NY
51:23.1
10:17 33 46
1399 Jeff Conroy
38
M
Garden City
NY
51:23.5
10:17 172 204
1400 John Quinn
18
M
Williston Park
NY
51:23.6
10:17 163 183
1401 Rory Cahalan
20
M
Rockville Centr
NY
51:23.9
10:17 160 187
1402 Robert Bosse
43
M
Manhasset
NY
51:24.4
10:17 223 268
1403 Laurin Laderoute
37
M
Garden City
NY
51:24.7
10:17 173 204
1404 John McLaughlin
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
51:25.0
10:17 224 268
1405 Gina Cella
43
F
Garden City
NY
51:28.7
10:18 82 125
1406 Kelsey Winchurch
19
F
Garden City
NY
51:29.3
10:18 163 234
1407 Anna Gunter
15
F
Valley Stream
NY
51:30.7
10:19 82 106
1408 Lynsey Kraemer
25
F
Watertown
MA
51:31.3
10:19 164 234
1409 Caitlin Cahalan
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
51:32.8
10:19 165 234
1410 Julianna Nesi
18
F
Garden City
NY
51:33.4
10:19 83 106
1411 Marybeth Tully
48
F
Locust Valley
NY
51:33.6
10:19 83 125
1412 Brigid Reina
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:35.3
10:20 84 106
1413 Sandra Persson
32
F
Alliance
BC
51:38.4
10:20 108 160
1414 Michelle Nadboy
20
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:38.8
10:20 166 234
1415 James Mc Guire
42
M
Garden City
NY
51:38.8
10:20 225 268
1416 Kim Robeson
24
F
Hicksville
NY
51:39.3
10:20 167 234
1417 Ed Blatz
46
M
Garden City
NY
51:40.6
10:21 226 268
1418 Sarah Rennie
22
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:41.3
10:21 168 234
1419 Kate Rennie
19
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:41.8
10:21 169 234
1420 James Byrnes
32
M
Garden City
NY
51:42.0
10:21 174 204
1421 William Dempsey
15
M
Garden City
NY
51:42.1
10:21 164 183
1422 Eric Leguelaff
29
M
Providence
RI
51:42.1
10:21 161 187
1423 Brooke Salmon
10
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:42.8
10:21 12 24
1424 Donna Lark
43
F
Garden City
NY
51:43.0
10:21 84 125
1425 Andrew Smith
29
M
Garden City
NY
51:44.1
10:21 162 187
1426 Thomas Fex
14
M
Garden City
NY
51:44.7
10:21 165 183
1427 Steve Troyd
41
M
West Babylon
NY
51:46.1
10:22 227 268
1428 Caroline Metiernan
16
F
Garden City
NY
51:48.4
10:22 85 106
1429 Eileen Buser
43
F
Garden City
NY
51:48.5
10:22 85 125
1430 Steve Johnson
49
M
Garden City
NY
51:49.0
10:22 228 268
1431 Stephen Mc Kenna
49
M
Garden City
NY
51:50.0
10:22 229 268
1432 Marc Leleonnec
39
M
Garden City
NY
51:50.5
10:23 175 204
1433 Fern Leleonnec
44
F
Garden City
NY
51:50.7
10:23 86 125
1434 Jean Hatton
57
F
Farmingdale
NY
51:56.0
10:24 31 63
1435 Patricia Corrigan
28
F
Bellerose
NY
51:57.0
10:24 170 234
1436 Mary Moran
55
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
51:58.4
10:24 32 63
1437 Ray Hugel
16
M
Garden City
NY
51:58.9
10:24 166 183
1438 Lori Pitta
46
F
Rye
NY
52:00.1
10:25 87 125
1439 Joseph Gallagher
69
M
Corana
NY
52:00.2
10:25 34 46
1440 Kurt Gunther
37
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:00.7
10:25 176 204
1441 Dylan Safyer
14
M
Garden City
NY
52:00.8
10:25 167 183
1442 Daniel Barden
17
M
Garden City
NY
52:01.3
10:25 168 183
1443 Lisa Barretti Nieves
32
F
Bellmore
NY
52:01.4
10:25 109 160
1444 Christine Mabry
32
F
New York
NY
52:03.4
10:25 110 160
1445 Jennifer Gisolfi
36
F
Garden City
NY
52:03.8
10:25 111 160
1446 Beth Deangelo
37
F
Garden City
NY
52:04.5
10:25 112 160
1447 Steve Chrysanthis
26
M
New York
NY
52:05.7
10:26 163 187
1448 Jennifer Polan
18
F
Westhampton
NY
52:05.8
10:26 86 106
1449 Charles Cowwick
57
M
Garden City
NY
52:06.0
10:26 129 172
1450 Selina Cicogna
30
F
New York
NY
52:06.0
10:26 113 160
1451 Christie Connick
28
F
Garden City
NY
52:06.4
10:26 171 234
1452 Gianna Dellicarpini
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:07.8
10:26 172 234
1453 Matthew Frankenberry
37
M
Garden City
NY
52:14.3
10:27 177 204
1454 Isaac Baruch
65
M
Vally Stream
NY
52:15.4
10:28 35 46
1455 Charles Mohacsi
49
M
Garden City
NY
52:15.5
10:28 230 268
1456 Anthony Truzzolino
16
M
Garden City
NY
52:18.2
10:28 169 183
1457 Ken Miller
50
M
Upper Montclair
NJ
52:18.3
10:28 130 172
1458 Terence McElgun
50
M
Garden City
NY
52:18.9
10:28 131 172
1459 Nancy Josephs
49
F
Garden City
NY
52:19.5
10:28 88 125
1460 Gerald O'Shea
63
M
Nissequogue
NY
52:19.9
10:28 36 46
1461 Harry Smith
57
M
Sea Cliff
NY
52:21.1
10:29 132 172
1462 Thomas McLaughlin
51
M
Garden City
NY
52:21.1
10:29 133 172
1463 Madeline Mc Guire
11
F
Garden City
NY
52:22.9
10:29 13 24
1464 Victor Rivas
37
M
Bayport
NY
52:23.2
10:29 178 204
1465 Mauel Retureta
45
M
Washington
DC
52:24.0
10:29 231 268
1466 Jennifer Sullivan
34
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:24.4
10:29 114 160
1467 Ryan Buser
14
M
Garden City
NY
52:24.6
10:29 170 183
1468 Caitlin Rudolph
14
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:25.4
10:30 87 106
1469 Melissa Watras
27
F
Garden City
NY
52:25.9
10:30 173 234
1470 Margaret Trela
54
F
Long Beach
NY
52:26.7
10:30 33 63
1471 Sherrie Glover
30
F
Manhasset
NY
52:27.1
10:30 115 160
1472 John Watras
53
M
Garden City
NY
52:28.4
10:30 134 172
1473 Ellen Medjid
44
F
Garden City
NY
52:30.4
10:31 89 125
1474 Sean Rattoballi
19
M
Garden City
NY
52:33.0
10:31 164 187
1475 Robert Sayre
58
M
Hicksville
NY
52:36.0
10:32 135 172
1476 Joseph Colletti
41
M
Garden City
NY
52:44.5
10:33 232 268
1477 Kathryn Kempton Amaral
33
F
Melrose
MA
52:45.4
10:34 116 160
1478 Michael Mahramas
14
M
Garden City
NY
52:48.4
10:34 171 183
1479 Brian Mc Nally
22
M
Bellerose Manor
NY
52:48.9
10:34 165 187
1480 Kellie Kubler
12
F
Garden City
NY
52:49.0
10:34 14 24
1481 George Liberopoulos
43
M
Garden City
NY
52:51.1
10:35 233 268
1482 David Lawson
66
M
Garden City
NY
52:51.6
10:35 37 46
1483 Joseph Marcellino
43
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:51.8
10:35 234 268
1484 Deborah D'Agostino
27
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
52:52.5
10:35 174 234
1485 Damien Quinn
13
M
Plandome
NY
52:52.8
10:35 172 183
1486 Yuwanna Landall
51
F
Merrick
NY
52:53.0
10:35 34 63
1487 Colleen Dummeyer
23
F
N. Merrick
NY
52:53.4
10:35 175 234
1488 Stephen Fleming
34
M
Point Lookout
NY
52:53.8
10:35 179 204
1489 Brian Ducey
35
M
Garden City
NV
52:55.8
10:36 180 204
1490 Adam Kohart
35
M
Garden City
NY
52:56.4
10:36 181 204
1491 Penny Fisher
44
F
Merrick
NY
52:58.6
10:36 90 125
1492 Nancy Kingston
50
F
Carle Place
NY
52:59.6
10:36 35 63
1493 Patricia Hughes
43
F
Rego Park
NY
52:59.8
10:36 91 125
1494 Tara Cook
26
F
Levittown
NY
52:59.9
10:36 176 234
1495 Lance Margolin
48
M
Woodbury
NY
53:00.3
10:37 235 268
1496 Thomas Twiname
54
M
Hicksville
NY
53:00.5
10:37 136 172
1497 Brian Kubler
44
M
Garden City
NY
53:02.1
10:37 236 268
1498 Michael Herr
27
M
East Setauket
NY
53:03.6
10:37 166 187
1499 John Brannan
29
M
Bellerose
NY
53:04.5
10:37 167 187
1500 Beth Brady
23
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
53:06.4
10:38 177 234
1501 Denis Brady
57
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
53:08.1
10:38 137 172
1502 Andrew Monacsi
12
M
Garden City
NY
53:08.7
10:38 44 69
1503 Deborah Farrell
44
F
Garden City
NY
53:08.8
10:38 92 125
1504 Robbie Gavigan
11
M
Garden City
NY
53:08.9
10:38 45 69
1505 Sean Gavigan
12
M
Garden City
NY
53:09.3
10:38 46 69
1506 Kara Lilian
36
F
Washington
DC
53:09.9
10:38 117 160
1507 Nicholas Preziosi
17
M
Garden City
NY
53:10.6
10:39 173 183
1508 Maria Rojas
30
F
Jamaica
NY
53:14.4
10:39 118 160
1509 Patrick Lyons
12
M
Garden City
NY
53:16.2
10:40 47 69
1510 Tammy Straus
45
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:17.4
10:40 93 125
1511 Gabriella Giannone
13
F
Garden City
NY
53:20.2
10:41 88 106
1512 Christopher Casey
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:20.4
10:41 182 204
1513 Tina Dampman
16
F
Garden City
NY
53:21.5
10:41 89 106
1514 Amanda Uster
21
F
Levittown
NY
53:28.5
10:42 178 234
1515 Michael Malherb
44
M
Floral Park
NY
53:29.0
10:42 237 268
1516 Spencer Desenar
17
M
Garden City
NY
53:32.8
10:43 174 183
1517 James Casella
54
M
N. Valley Steam
NY
53:33.8
10:43 138 172
1518 David Rosenzweig
16
M
Bellmore
NY
53:34.8
10:43 175 183
1519 Maxwell Lawson
8
M
Garden City
NY
53:36.9
10:44 48 69
1520 Todd Lawson
38
M
Garden City
NY
53:38.1
10:44 183 204
1521 Catherine Brix
27
F
Long Beach
NY
53:38.7
10:44 179 234
1522 Brenden Judge
29
M
East Rockaway
NY
53:38.9
10:44 168 187
1523 Meghan O'Malley
23
F
Williston Park
NY
53:43.4
10:45 180 234
1524 Sophie Maxman
13
F
New York
NY
53:45.4
10:46 90 106
1525 Jennifer Patrickakos
34
F
Garden City
NY
53:46.3
10:46 119 160
1526 Matthew Bruno
29
M
Garden City
NY
53:46.9
10:46 169 187
1527 Jeanne Bolton
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:50.7
10:47 181 234
1528 Melissa Yanek
25
F
Durham
NC
53:51.3
10:47 182 234
1529 Cheryl Yanek
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:51.6
10:47 183 234
1530 Brendan Adams
13
M
Garden City
NY
53:52.3
10:47 176 183
1531 Christopher Adams
44
M
Garden City
NY
53:53.0
10:47 238 268
1532 Ed Quinlan
59
M
Newhydepark
NY
53:53.0
10:47 139 172
1533 Scott Stein
15
M
Garden City
NY
53:53.2
10:47 177 183
1534 Joyce Marshall
61
F
Franklin Square
NY
53:53.2
10:47 4 8
1535 Carolyn Schwartz
30
F
Merrick
NY
53:54.0
10:47 120 160
1536 Larry Jaeger
50
M
Garden City
NY
53:55.7
10:48 140 172
1537 Timothy Rattigan
22
M
Hopatcong
NJ
53:57.3
10:48 170 187
1538 Karen Larkin
27
F
Bayside
NY
53:57.8
10:48 184 234
1539 Kelly Larkin
29
F
Bayside
NY
53:57.9
10:48 185 234
1540 Orlando Ortiz
48
M
Garden City
NY
54:01.3
10:49 239 268
1541 Esteban Ortiz
9
M
Garden City
NY
54:01.3
10:49 49 69
1542 Carolyn Manning
27
F
Garden City
NY
54:05.2
10:50 186 234
1543 Michelle Boudart
27
F
Garden City
NY
54:05.4
10:50 187 234
1544 Kara Torre
34
F
Hempstead
NY
54:06.2
10:50 121 160
1545 Colleen Mahoney
24
F
New York
NY
54:07.8
10:50 188 234
1546 Robert McCarthy
46
M
Garden City
NY
54:10.1
10:51 240 268
1547 Christina Plotner
35
F
Seaford
NY
54:10.3
10:51 122 160
1548 Janet Dashkoff
39
F
Massapequa
NY
54:10.5
10:51 123 160
1549 Natalie Corriss
22
M
Garden City
NY
54:11.5
10:51 171 187
1550 Ian Beckstead
50
M
Winston-Salem
NC
54:12.9
10:51 141 172
1551 Joh Toto
11
M
Garden City
NY
54:13.9
10:51 50 69
1552 Aaron Molino
31
M
Commack
NY
54:16.4
10:52 184 204
1553 Joann Molino
30
F
Commack
NY
54:16.5
10:52 124 160
1554 Kevin Kessler
18
M
Garden City
NY
54:17.0
10:52 178 183
1555 Timothy Sullivan
29
M
New York, New Y
NY
54:17.8
10:52 172 187
1556 Andrew Rubino
23
M
Great Neck
NY
54:18.6
10:52 173 187
1557 Marissa Nafman
27
F
Commack
NY
54:19.9
10:52 189 234
1558 Gregory Raphael
48
M
Garden City
NY
54:20.1
10:53 241 268
1559 Katherine Boudart
26
F
Garden City
NY
54:23.3
10:53 190 234
1560 Kristen Beriloff
26
F
Franklin Square
NY
54:24.8
10:53 191 234
1561 Roseann Alamia
36
F
Oceanside
NY
54:24.9
10:53 125 160
1562 Daniel Hagmaier
55
M
West Hempstead
NY
54:26.7
10:54 142 172
1563 Jonathan Valdez
30
M
New York
NY
54:28.0
10:54 185 204
1564 Christine Smith
18
F
Hicksville
NY
54:28.5
10:54 91 106
1565 Geraldine O'Brien
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
54:33.2
10:55 192 234
1566 Addie Zebrowski
12
F
Garden City
NY
54:35.1
10:56 15 24
1567 Meagan Herlihy
12
F
Garden City
NY
54:36.6
10:56 16 24
1568 Salvatore Pusateri
47
M
Garden City
NY
54:38.7
10:56 242 268
1569 Ayelet Rabinovich
21
F
West Hempstead
NY
54:40.2
10:57 193 234
1570 Daniella Rabinovich
19
F
West Hempstead
NY
54:40.5
10:57 194 234
1571 Rosemarie Ducey
70
F
Garden City
NY
54:41.5
10:57 1 2
1572 Diana Foley
39
F
North Babylon
NY
54:42.3
10:57 126 160
1573 Eric Rice
42
M
New York
NY
54:46.5
10:58 243 268
1574 Christopher Keane
56
M
Valley Stream
NY
54:46.6
10:58 143 172
1575 Meryl Frederick
47
F
Malverne
NY
54:47.0
10:58 94 125
1576 Barbara Barry
54
F
West Hempstead
NY
54:47.1
10:58 36 63
1577 Pauline Schachner
45
F
Malverne
NY
54:47.3
10:58 95 125
1578 David Pace
37
M
Baldwin
NY
54:51.0
10:59 186 204
1579 Patrick Salmon
11
M
West Hempstead
NY
54:53.9
10:59 51 69
1580 Brian Hirsch
53
M
Malverne
NY
54:56.4
11:00 144 172
1581 Erin Fett
15
F
New York
NY
54:56.6
11:00 92 106
1582 Ryan Zarou
11
M
Garden City
NY
54:57.0
11:00 52 69
1583 Paige Salmon
11
F
West Hempstead
NY
54:57.0
11:00 17 24
1584 Jennifer Kim
23
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
54:58.2
11:00 195 234
1585 Mary Marin
54
F
Rockville Ctr
NY
54:58.4
11:00 37 63
1586 Mark Gamber
54
M
Garden City
NY
54:59.4
11:00 145 172
1587 Joanna Onorato
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
55:00.3
11:01 127 160
1588 Lonnie Rooney
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
55:00.7
11:01 128 160
1589 Bert Fett
55
M
New York
NY
55:01.3
11:01 146 172
1590 Katelyn Basler
23
F
Seaford
NY
55:05.2
11:02 196 234
1591 Colleen Lagreca
44
F
Garden City
NY
55:07.3
11:02 96 125
1592 Sarah Fronckwicz
16
F
Farmingdale
NY
55:10.4
11:03 93 106
1593 Regine Greenberg
33
F
New York
NY
55:11.4
11:03 129 160
1594 Regina Warga
30
F
New York
NY
55:15.2
11:04 130 160
1595 Nicole Marshall
33
F
Rockville Centr
NY
55:15.4
11:04 131 160
1596 Cathy Irwin
50
F
Garden City
NY
55:16.1
11:04 38 63
1597 Mary Mc Donagh
44
F
Garden City
NY
55:16.3
11:04 97 125
1598 Dan Farrell
51
M
Bridgewater
NJ
55:21.1
11:05 147 172
1599 Ann Marie Burke
41
F
Garden City
NY
55:21.9
11:05 98 125
1600 John Clare
35
M
Old Bethpage
NY
55:22.1
11:05 187 204
1601 Pat Lyons
49
M
Garden City
NY
55:25.0
11:05 244 268
1602 Margaret Desmond
50
F
Floral Park
NY
55:25.6
11:06 39 63
1603 Vincent Parnell
58
M
Garden City
NY
55:26.2
11:06 148 172
1604 Nicole Kallo
35
F
North Babylon
NY
55:26.3
11:06 132 160
1605 Robert Newbert
58
M
Westbury
NY
55:26.5
11:06 149 172
1606 Michael Gamber
16
M
Garden City
NY
55:30.1
11:07 179 183
1607 Patricia Tierney
52
F
N. Massapequa
NY
55:34.0
11:07 40 63
1608 Paul Delle
55
M
Hempstead
NY
55:40.5
11:09 150 172
1609 Kathleen Mc Kennett
26
F
Garden City
NY
55:40.8
11:09 197 234
1610 Tim Wilton
30
M
Long Beach
CA
55:40.9
11:09 188 204
1611 Kate Wilton
30
F
Long Beach
CA
55:41.1
11:09 133 160
1612 Richard Hayes
44
M
Lynbrook
NY
55:42.1
11:09 245 268
1613 George Marr
78
M
Oceanside
NY
55:42.6
11:09 3 6
1614 Francesca Delle
55
F
Hempstead
NY
55:43.0
11:09 41 63
1615 Jack Reina
11
M
Garden City
NY
55:45.1
11:10 53 69
1616 Eugene Eberhardt
59
M
Valley Stream
NY
55:47.2
11:10 151 172
1617 Theresa Gunther
16
F
Valley Stream
NY
55:48.3
11:10 94 106
1618 Brit Connors
46
F
Garden City
NY
55:49.2
11:10 99 125
1619 Stephen Ripp
46
M
Garden City
NY
55:50.1
11:11 246 268
1620 John Mc Guinness
49
M
Garden City
NY
55:50.7
11:11 247 268
1621 Gena Bradshaw
14
M
Westbury
NY
55:51.5
11:11 180 183
1622 Elizabeth Servedio
47
F
East Norwich
NY
55:51.5
11:11 100 125
1623 Rachel Soffian
28
F
Miami
FL
55:53.1
11:11 198 234
1624 Peter Kelly
11
M
Garden City
NY
55:56.0
11:12 54 69
1625 Erin Ball
9
F
Bellevue
WA
55:56.4
11:12 18 24
1626 Charlie Ball
47
M
Bellevue
WA
55:59.2
11:12 248 268
1627 Marianne Corona
43
F
Merrick
NY
56:00.9
11:13 101 125
1628 Meghan Mauch
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
56:01.2
11:13 134 160
1629 Ann Rodriguez
28
F
Flushing
NY
56:01.4
11:13 199 234
1630 Paulette Mohacsi
12
F
Garden City
NY
56:01.7
11:13 19 24
1631 Brendan Digan
10
M
Garden City
NY
56:02.4
11:13 55 69
1632 L Murrhy
25
F
Fairfax Station
VA
56:03.4
11:13 200 234
1633 Patrick Meaward
50
M
Garden City
NY
56:04.4
11:13 152 172
1634 Raquel Ortiz
13
F
Garden City
NY
56:05.9
11:14 95 106
1635 Karl Schaefer
38
M
Mamaroneck
NY
56:06.4
11:14 189 204
1636 Vanessa Pumillo
30
F
New Hyde Park
NY
56:06.7
11:14 135 160
1637 Peter Inserra
49
M
Fort Salonga
NY
56:06.9
11:14 249 268
1638 Laura Schaefer
39
F
Westbury
NY
56:07.4
11:14 136 160
1639 Kelly Malone
22
F
Farmingdale
NY
56:08.2
11:14 201 234
1640 Michael Ryan
35
M
Garden City
NY
56:08.8
11:14 190 204
1641 Allison Roberti
38
F
Garden City
NY
56:10.2
11:15 137 160
1642 Joseph Gerrapota
42
M
Carle Place
NY
56:10.2
11:15 250 268
1643 Therese Shirreffs
23
F
Long Beach
NY
56:12.1
11:15 202 234
1644 Kara Sabatini
22
F
Massapequa
NY
56:12.7
11:15 203 234
1645 Roy Schleselmich
60
M
Garden City
NY
56:13.4
11:15 38 46
1646 Thomas Kammerer
46
M
West Hempstead
NY
56:14.3
11:15 251 268
1647 Helena Lai
28
F
Great Neck
NY
56:16.6
11:16 204 234
1648 Jonathan Rodriguez
29
M
Flushing
NY
56:19.5
11:16 174 187
1649 Douglas Didominica
42
M
Massapequa
NY
56:20.9
11:17 252 268
1650 Jennifer Ghabus
34
F
Long Beach
NY
56:21.7
11:17 138 160
1651 Young Deborah
37
F
Levittown
NY
56:21.7
11:17 139 160
1652 Michael Reinhart Jr
34
M
College Point
NY
56:22.6
11:17 191 204
1653 Tom Mannix
31
M
Wantagh
NY
56:23.8
11:17 192 204
1654 John Regazzi
59
M
Garden City
NY
56:28.4
11:18 153 172
1655 Mary Mc Nulty
37
F
Floral Park
NY
56:29.2
11:18 140 160
1656 Joseph Ferrara
49
M
Garden City
NY
56:30.9
11:19 253 268
1657 Ken Ambach
42
M
Garden City
NY
56:30.9
11:19 254 268
1658 Patrick Digan
15
M
Garden City
NY
56:33.4
11:19 181 183
1659 Cheryl Rice
49
F
Garden City
NY
56:34.7
11:19 102 125
1660 Vincent Croutier
49
M
Rockville Centr
NY
56:34.7
11:19 255 268
1661 Bruce Barnet
55
M
Garden City
NY
56:35.9
11:20 154 172
1662 Patti Starbuck
40
F
Reigate
56:36.2
11:20 103 125
1663 Victoria Sparano
24
F
Long Beach
NY
56:37.2
11:20 205 234
1664 Karen Haggerty
36
F
Garden City
NY
56:37.2
11:20 141 160
1665 Peter Frucchione
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
56:38.1
11:20 193 204
1666 Thomas Reina
11
M
Garden City
NY
56:38.6
11:20 56 69
1667 Anne-Nicole Fernandez-Holt
32
F
Levittown
NY
56:38.9
11:20 142 160
1668 Kristy Sebring
24
F
Garden City
NY
56:39.4
11:20 206 234
1669 Rosemarie Derosa
64
F
West Hempstead
NV
56:41.0
11:21 5 8
1670 Matthew Dwyer
54
M
Weston
MA
56:43.0
11:21 155 172
1671 James Digan
43
M
Philadelphia
PA
56:43.3
11:21 256 268
1672 Andrea Adams
31
F
East Rockaway
NY
56:44.3
11:21 143 160
1673 Christine Carney
31
F
Jackson Heights
NY
56:44.6
11:21 144 160
1674 Philip Glennon
58
M
Fairfield
CT
56:48.5
11:22 156 172
1675 Andrew Amore
26
M
Floral Park
NY
56:49.2
11:22 175 187
1676 Connor Flatz
22
M
Syosset
NY
56:52.9
11:23 176 187
1677 Mary Glenn
12
F
Garden City
NY
56:58.4
11:24 20 24
1678 Carolyn Brattan
39
F
Garden City
NY
57:05.5
11:26 145 160
1679 Bill Daly
54
M
Rockville Centr
NY
57:09.3
11:26 157 172
1680 Steve Kowalski
48
M
Westfield
NJ
57:09.5
11:26 257 268
1681 Marykate Daly
24
F
Garden City
NY
57:10.2
11:27 207 234
1682 Joseph Scotto
27
M
Massapequa
NY
57:11.3
11:27 177 187
1683 Laurie Sanders
27
F
Buffalo
NY
57:11.4
11:27 208 234
1684 Karen Doherty
35
F
Garden City
NY
57:14.2
11:27 146 160
1685 David Gottesman
21
M
Roslyn Hts.
NY
57:14.5
11:27 178 187
1686 Mary Ann Lind
57
F
Garden City
NY
57:20.1
11:29 42 63
1687 Robert Furlong
53
M
Rockville Centr
NY
57:21.2
11:29 158 172
1688 Christina Buoninfante
20
F
Queens Village
NY
57:26.9
11:30 209 234
1689 Peter Egan
65
M
Garden City
NY
57:30.0
11:30 39 46
1690 Peter Egan
35
M
Garden City
NY
57:30.1
11:31 194 204
1691 William Brady
27
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
57:32.1
11:31 179 187
1692 Gus Likos
74
M
Bellmore
NY
57:40.7
11:33 4 6
1693 Angela Bacigalupo
14
F
Garden City
NY
57:42.6
11:33 96 106
1694 Edward Keaney
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:43.3
11:33 258 268
1695 Diane McGaughey
47
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:43.3
11:33 104 125
1696 Christina Cella
12
F
Garden City
NY
57:48.8
11:34 21 24
1697 Peter Kempton
29
M
Floral Park
NV
57:52.4
11:35 180 187
1698 Cynthia Murray
35
F
New York
NY
57:54.0
11:35 147 160
1699 Thomas Warga
61
M
Seaford
NY
57:54.8
11:35 40 46
1700 James Lark
11
M
Garden City
NY
57:56.2
11:36 57 69
1701 Edna Messina
41
F
Gardencity
NY
57:58.5
11:36 105 125
1702 John Craven
53
M
Clearwater Beac
FL
58:01.9
11:37 159 172
1703 Philip Volz
62
M
Garden City
NY
58:03.1
11:37 41 46
1704 Stsven Millon
48
M
East Meadow
NY
58:08.8
11:38 259 268
1705 Laurie Bruno
28
F
Garden City
NY
58:09.0
11:38 210 234
1706 Laura Martens
17
F
Garden City
NY
58:11.4
11:39 97 106
1707 Kelly Garvey
29
F
Hoboken
NJ
58:11.5
11:39 211 234
1708 Kerri Cooney
28
F
Long Beach
NY
58:11.5
11:39 212 234
1709 Danielle Mongelli
16
F
Garden City
NY
58:11.5
11:39 98 106
1710 Virginia Wenzel
55
F
Garden City
NY
58:17.4
11:40 43 63
1711 Jack Aneser
11
M
Garden City
NY
58:21.6
11:41 58 69
1712 Delaney Fank
47
M
Chatham
NJ
58:24.0
11:41 260 268
1713 Ryan Guarino
11
M
Garden City
NY
58:26.4
11:42 59 69
1714 Jenn Powers
46
F
Floral Park
NY
58:43.5
11:45 106 125
1715 Kathy Paisley
36
F
Garden City
NY
58:43.6
11:45 148 160
1716 Tim Collins
10
M
Garden City
NY
58:47.0
11:46 60 69
1717 Brett Alvarez
10
M
Garden City
NY
58:49.1
11:46 61 69
1718 Richard Smith
48
M
Hicksville
NY
58:54.1
11:47 261 268
1719 Jennifer Hannon
25
F
West Hempstead
NY
58:59.1
11:48 213 234
1720 Jamie Schroeder
26
M
Cockeysville
MD
59:04.7
11:49 181 187
1721 Nicholas Preziosi
50
M
Garden City
NY
59:06.4
11:50 160 172
1722 Charlie Lee
55
M
Garden City
NY
59:06.9
11:50 161 172
1723 Tara Mahoney
29
F
Malverne
NY
59:09.4
11:50 214 234
1724 Kelsey Twist
24
F
Cockeysville
MD
59:11.3
11:51 215 234
1725 Geri Craven
53
F
Clearwater Beac
FL
59:14.6
11:51 44 63
1726 Elizabeth Zimits
42
F
West Hempstead
NY
59:15.2
11:52 107 125
1727 Katie Fleshe
29
F
Westbury
NY
59:19.4
11:52 216 234
1728 Jim McNally
57
M
Flushing
NY
59:19.7
11:52 162 172
1729 Tara Simicich
19
F
Floral Park
NY
59:25.3
11:54 217 234
1730 Meghan Conway
23
F
Astoria
NY
59:27.5
11:54 218 234
1731 Andrea Giarraputo
43
F
Garden City
NY
59:28.7
11:54 108 125
1732 Karen Schoch
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:29.0
11:54 149 160
1733 Jonathan Martin
39
M
Garden City
NY
59:29.5
11:54 195 204
1734 Patricia Burke
41
F
Garden City
NY
59:30.7
11:55 109 125
1735 Sarah Hallett
24
F
East Meadow
NY
59:31.0
11:55 219 234
1736 Steven Miller
49
M
Bellmore
NY
59:42.9
11:57 262 268
1737 Jennifer Salmon
37
F
West Hempstead
NY
59:44.2
11:57 150 160
1738 Michael Van Blenis
38
M
Garden City
NY
59:46.4
11:58 196 204
1739 Brendan Singleton
31
M
Bronx
NY
59:54.7
11:59 197 204
1740 Kate Singleton
31
F
Bronx
NY
59:55.0
11:59 151 160
1741 Alexis Soffian
25
F
Coral Gables
FL
1:00:10.2
12:03 220 234
1742 Sean Sullivan
37
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:00:18.9
12:04 198 204
1743 Cara Connors
26
F
Garden City
NY
1:00:20.0
12:04 221 234
1744 Lisa Walsh
53
F
Pt Pleasant Bea
NJ
1:00:22.8
12:05 45 63
1745 Loretta Kusk
66
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:00:23.4
12:05 6 8
1746 Suzanne Mc Kenna
19
F
Garden City
NY
1:00:29.0
12:06 222 234
1747 Diane Fornieri
48
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:00:32.1
12:07 110 125
1748 Peggy Murphy
43
F
Garden City
NY
1:00:42.8
12:09 111 125
1749 Kate Amore
23
F
Floral Park
NY
1:00:43.6
12:09 223 234
1750 John Oidonoghue
21
M
Floral Park
NY
1:00:47.9
12:10 182 187
1751 Gregory Bolte
12
M
Garden City
NY
1:00:49.6
12:10 62 69
1752 Alison Horn
29
F
New York
NY
1:00:52.5
12:11 224 234
1753 Peter La Salla
37
M
Garden City
NY
1:00:53.3
12:11 199 204
1754 Elizabeth Gooch
23
F
New York
NY
1:00:54.0
12:11 225 234
1755 Jennifer Marcellino
41
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:00:57.1
12:12 112 125
1756 Anne Garger
49
F
Garden City
NY
1:00:57.7
12:12 113 125
1757 Molly Dean
28
F
Massapequa
NY
1:01:02.0
12:13 226 234
1758 James Eder
57
M
Westbury
NY
1:01:04.7
12:13 163 172
1759 Bernadette O'Doherty
29
F
Bellerose
NY
1:01:11.3
12:15 227 234
1760 Will Cutrone
24
M
Garden City
NY
1:01:21.9
12:17 183 187
1761 Jeanne Polan
48
F
Westhampton
NY