The 31st Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2008 Overall Results

Simon Sawe Kristen Nicolini

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Simon Sawe
34
M
Santa Fe
NY
29:14.1
4:43 1 255
2 Edwardo Torres
28
M
Boston
MA
29:27.0
4:45 1 248
3 Nate Jenkins
27
M
Lowell
MA
29:44.5
4:48 2 248
4 Jason Lehmkuhle
30
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:50.2
4:49 2 255
5 Antonio Vega
24
M
Saint Paul
MN
30:33.4
4:56 1 97
6 Timothy Parr
26
M
Gunnison
CO
30:40.3
4:57 3 248
7 Scott Dahlberg
24
M
Gunnison
CO
30:44.6
4:57 2 97
8 Carlos Handler
26
M
Chino Hills
CA
31:06.3
5:01 4 248
9 Nicholas Hirsch
25
M
Gunnison
CO
31:13.2
5:02 5 248
10 John Ciccarelli
25
M
Southbury
CT
31:17.4
5:03 6 248
11 Frank Corrigan
24
M
San Francisco
CA
31:33.3
5:05 3 97
12 Mark Stallings
28
M
Albuquerque
NY
31:54.5
5:09 7 248
13 Justin Fyffe
28
M
E. Dummerston
VT
32:19.9
5:13 8 248
14 Matt Sandercock
39
M
Exton
PA
32:25.8
5:14 1 369
15 Matt Maline
25
M
Herndon
NY
32:31.5
5:15 9 248
16 Shawn Pollard
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
33:01.3
5:19 4 97
17 Robert Block
24
M
Brightwaters
NY
33:31.7
5:24 5 97
18 Matt Thull
33
M
Milwaukee
WI
33:39.9
5:26 3 255
19 Joseph Lemay
41
M
Danbury
CT
33:49.4
5:27 1 436
20 Kristen Nicolini
30
F
Minneapolis
MN
33:52.1
5:28 1 249
21 Morgan Thompson
29
M
Long Island Cit
NY
34:14.3
5:31 10 248
22 Douglas Boyer
28
M
Saint James
NY
34:19.0
5:32 11 248
23 Mary Akor
31
F
Lomita
CA
34:41.1
5:35 2 249
24 Kathleen Jobes
38
F
Bethlehem
PA
34:43.3
5:36 1 289
25 James Mc Quade
39
M
New York
NY
34:53.3
5:37 2 369
26 Brad Weiss
34
M
New York
NY
35:01.0
5:39 4 255
27 Timothy Murphy
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:09.7
5:40 3 369
28 Alisha Williams
26
F
Colorado Sprs
CO
35:15.0
5:41 1 269
29 Camille Herron
26
F
Lafayette
IN
35:24.6
5:42 2 269
30 Caroline Bierbaum
24
F
New York
NY
35:30.6
5:43 1 92
31 Andrew Sutherland
25
M
New York
NY
35:44.7
5:46 12 248
32 Teddy Mitchell
36
M
Albuquerque
NY
35:48.8
5:46 4 369
33 Eric Morris
22
M
East Northport
NY
35:49.1
5:46 6 97
34 Marcin Plachta
36
M
Huntington Stn
NY
35:51.8
5:47 5 369
35 Chris Cusmano
26
M
Rocky Point
NY
35:59.0
5:48 13 248
36 Andrew Smith
36
M
Long Beach
NY
36:02.4
5:49 6 369
37 Ray Coyle
17
M
Woodhaven
NY
36:10.6
5:50 1 86
38 Stephanie Bylander
25
F
Alamosa
CO
36:18.9
5:51 3 269
39 David Briggs
41
M
Northport
NY
36:20.0
5:51 2 436
40 Patrick Mc Closkey
38
M
New York
NY
36:24.8
5:52 7 369
41 Christina Derosa
21
F
Sound Beach
NY
36:29.2
5:53 2 92
42 Christopher Roertgen
22
M
Smithtown
NY
36:31.1
5:53 7 97
43 Jaime Palacios
53
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
36:34.0
5:54 1 272
44 Stephen Walter
46
M
Miller Place
NY
36:37.7
5:54 1 358
45 Lyndsey Webber
26
F
Sayville
NY
36:39.2
5:54 4 269
46 Kenneth Mc Loughlin
16
M
Maspeth
NY
36:46.3
5:56 2 86
47 Travis Tate
31
M
East Northport
NY
36:47.8
5:56 5 255
48 Martin Knapp
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
36:54.9
5:57 2 358
49 Peter Mc Neill
53
M
Sayville
NY
36:56.2
5:57 2 272
50 William Oehrlein
43
M
East Northport
NY
37:10.1
5:59 3 436
51 Joseph Valerio
37
M
East Northport
NY
37:19.7
6:01 8 369
52 Richard Dela Sota
49
M
Huntington
NY
37:34.8
6:03 3 358
53 Michael Bamberger
22
M
East Northport
NY
37:39.2
6:04 8 97
54 Amanda Occhi
31
F
Manitou Springs
CO
37:42.4
6:05 3 249
55 Michael Robles
50
M
Smithtown
NY
37:47.6
6:05 3 272
56 Andrew Wilson
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
37:47.6
6:05 9 369
57 Greg Dillon
44
M
State College
PA
37:48.0
6:05 4 436
58 Jason Slutsky
26
M
Seaford
NY
37:51.9
6:06 14 248
59 Elizabeth Crowley
23
F
West Simsbury
CT
38:01.0
6:08 3 92
60 Britton Costa
24
M
Northport
NY
38:02.4
6:08 9 97
61 Tom Savarese
20
M
Huntington Stat
NY
38:02.7
6:08 10 97
62 Michael Hyland
36
M
Melville
NY
38:09.5
6:09 10 369
63 Brian Manghan
55
M
Wading River
NY
38:12.9
6:10 1 157
64 Christopher Sagistano
23
M
Northport
NY
38:17.0
6:10 11 97
65 Meredith La Rossa
37
F
Bellmore
NY
38:22.3
6:11 2 289
66 James Weydig
42
M
West Islip
NY
38:22.5
6:11 5 436
67 Johan Ahr
45
M
Long Beach
NY
38:24.0
6:11 4 358
68 Kieran Gibbons
43
M
Northport
NY
38:28.2
6:12 6 436
69 Alan Oman
58
M
Babylon
NY
38:29.9
6:12 2 157
70 Lori Kingsley
42
F
Wysox
PA
38:33.2
6:13 1 323
71 Victor Ruggiero
35
M
Denver
CO
38:38.5
6:14 11 369
72 Chris Paolillo
46
M
Oysterbay
NY
38:39.4
6:14 5 358
73 Christopher Bunyan
38
M
North Haledon
NJ
38:43.8
6:14 12 369
74 Josh Maio
30
M
New York
NY
38:44.0
6:15 6 255
75 Steven Steiner
32
M
Great Neck
NY
38:47.0
6:15 7 255
76 David Pike
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
38:47.8
6:15 15 248
77 Zofia Wieciorkowska
45
F
Stratford
CT
38:51.2
6:16 1 190
78 Michael Stuart
49
M
Levittown
NY
38:52.1
6:16 6 358
79 Brian Quinn
33
M
New York
NY
38:53.1
6:16 8 255
80 John Martellucci
55
M
Lindenhurst
NY
38:55.4
6:16 3 157
81 Evan Blackwood
24
M
Roslyn Harbor
NY
38:59.8
6:17 12 97
82 John Lewis
37
M
Setauket
NY
39:02.1
6:17 13 369
83 Adam Mazur
38
M
Garden City
NY
39:03.9
6:18 14 369
84 Thomas Taylor
47
M
Fort Salonga
NY
39:04.7
6:18 7 358
85 Wil Widman
44
M
North Babylon
NY
39:06.7
6:18 7 436
86 Edwin Canepa
18
M
Rocky Point
NY
39:06.7
6:18 3 86
87 Douglas Quiery
42
M
Manorville
NY
39:09.0
6:19 8 436
88 Bill Reed
39
M
Hampton Bays
NY
39:11.7
6:19 15 369
89 Christine Williams
25
F
Bay Shore
NY
39:11.8
6:19 5 269
90 Warren Jackson
16
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:11.9
6:19 4 86
91 Rocco Sinisi
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
39:14.5
6:19 9 436
92 Jean Bohan
39
F
Oyster Bay
NY
39:17.8
6:20 3 289
93 Andrew Chacon
16
M
Glendale
NY
39:20.2
6:20 5 86
94 Timothy Murphy
29
M
Neptune
NJ
39:22.3
6:21 16 248
95 David Reeder
25
M
Northport
NY
39:22.3
6:21 17 248
96 Alex Freedman
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
39:28.0
6:22 6 86
97 Denis Judge
23
M
Manhasset
NY
39:29.3
6:22 13 97
98 Stephen Uresk
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
39:31.8
6:22 10 436
99 Will Shelley
36
M
Carle Place
NY
39:33.4
6:22 16 369
100 Michael Roux
37
M
Northport
NY
39:34.5
6:23 17 369
101 Sean Laurie
44
M
Huntington
NY
39:35.5
6:23 11 436
102 Michael Boisclair
47
M
Huntington
NY
39:38.9
6:23 8 358
103 Rodger Rau
26
M
Centereach
NY
39:45.8
6:24 18 248
104 Karnik Seferian
51
M
Setauket
NY
39:47.1
6:25 4 272
105 Steven Buckley
52
M
Hauppauge
NY
39:47.4
6:25 5 272
106 Eric Zimmer
57
M
East Northport
NY
39:48.5
6:25 4 157
107 Robert Knips
25
M
Commack
NY
39:51.5
6:25 19 248
108 Bill Mc Dermott
52
M
Long Beach
NY
39:52.4
6:26 6 272
109 Chris Maher
27
M
Ann Arbor
MI
39:54.2
6:26 20 248
110 Chris Delmedico
42
M
Commack
NY
39:58.4
6:26 12 436
111 Seth Kean
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:59.4
6:27 9 255
112 Jay Masten
49
M
Bohemia
NY
40:03.2
6:27 9 358
113 Michael Doblan
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:03.3
6:27 18 369
114 Matthew Rieger
15
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:03.3
6:27 7 86
115 August Finger
46
M
Syosset
NY
40:05.4
6:28 10 358
116 Daniel Mercer
42
M
East Northport
NY
40:06.4
6:28 13 436
117 John Martinez
43
M
Point Lookout
NY
40:14.0
6:29 14 436
118 Gus Isaksson
41
M
St. James
NY
40:15.3
6:29 15 436
119 William Fanning
38
M
West Islip
NY
40:16.2
6:29 19 369
120 Adam Kost
25
M
Massapequa
NY
40:17.0
6:29 21 248
121 William Laderer
47
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:20.5
6:30 11 358
122 Laura Gaughan
34
F
Smithtown
NY
40:21.6
6:30 4 249
123 James Mc Grath
46
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
40:22.2
6:30 12 358
124 Brandon Gordon
28
M
Long Beach
NY
40:22.4
6:30 22 248
125 Michael Waka
28
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:24.3
6:31 23 248
126 Howard Kaufman
49
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:24.8
6:31 13 358
127 Robert Piechnik
50
M
Sayville
NY
40:27.4
6:31 7 272
128 Luke Graci
16
M
East Northport
NY
40:32.4
6:32 8 86
129 Rafael Medalla
39
M
Hicksville
NY
40:34.0
6:32 20 369
130 Kevin O'Rourke
36
M
Smithtown
NY
40:35.7
6:32 21 369
131 Jeffrey Votteler
36
M
Manorville
NY
40:37.3
6:33 22 369
132 Dean Bruno
38
M
Yaphank
NY
40:40.4
6:33 23 369
133 Bob Moritz
59
M
Medford
NY
40:45.4
6:34 5 157
134 Aaron Maldonado
17
M
Rego Park
NY
40:45.9
6:34 9 86
135 Timothy Deleo
43
M
Brentwood
NY
40:46.2
6:34 16 436
136 Paul Giuliani
38
M
East Northport
NY
40:52.5
6:35 24 369
137 Brett Spellman
16
M
Manorville
NY
40:52.9
6:35 10 86
138 John Callegari
23
M
Ridge
NY
40:53.3
6:35 14 97
139 Tenzing Choeying
16
M
Elmhurst
NY
40:55.0
6:36 11 86
140 Jose Alfaro
21
M
Huntington
NY
40:56.1
6:36 15 97
141 Todd Velten
31
M
New Rochelle
NY
40:58.9
6:36 10 255
142 Tj Adams
33
M
Melville
NY
40:59.0
6:36 11 255
143 Matt Wright
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
41:01.3
6:37 16 97
144 Paige Yellen
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
41:02.7
6:37 5 249
145 Nick Sclafani
16
M
Northport
NY
41:02.9
6:37 12 86
146 Allison Clark
28
F
Levittown
NY
41:04.7
6:37 6 269
147 Gregory Zanieski
38
M
Pittsburgh
PA
41:06.0
6:37 25 369
148 John Donnelly
23
M
East Northport
NY
41:10.7
6:38 17 97
149 David Appel
40
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:11.3
6:38 17 436
150 Giuseppe De Marco
37
M
East Northport
NY
41:12.3
6:38 26 369
151 Indarjit Roopchand
42
M
Queens Village
NY
41:13.8
6:39 18 436
152 Edward Granshaw
36
M
Wading River
NY
41:13.9
6:39 27 369
153 John Green
49
M
Centerport
NY
41:18.6
6:39 14 358
154 Danielle Messinger
30
F
Huntington
NY
41:19.3
6:40 6 249
155 Sam Austin
25
M
Northport
NY
41:19.9
6:40 24 248
156 Arthur Vanveen
41
M
Edgewater
NJ
41:20.1
6:40 19 436
157 Anthony Camilleri
36
M
Smithtown
NY
41:21.4
6:40 28 369
158 Joseph Sullivan
23
M
East Hampton
NY
41:23.1
6:40 18 97
159 Sharon Kapusta
37
F
Woodbury
NY
41:27.4
6:41 4 289
160 Eric Dietsche
17
M
Bay Shore
NY
41:27.7
6:41 13 86
161 Simon Harley
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:28.4
6:41 29 369
162 Ken Krummenacker
34
M
Saint James
NY
41:30.8
6:41 12 255
163 Brian Schoenfelder
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:31.4
6:41 25 248
164 Conor Murphy
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:32.7
6:42 14 86
165 James Dornicik
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
41:34.7
6:42 13 255
166 Matthew Mc Laughlin
23
M
Carle Place
NY
41:39.1
6:43 19 97
167 Ruben Delgado
45
M
East Meadow
NY
41:39.8
6:43 15 358
168 Nicholas Ayvazian
15
M
East Northport
NY
41:41.3
6:43 15 86
169 Douglas Jarrett
36
M
New York
NY
41:43.7
6:43 30 369
170 Michael Radecki
40
M
Centerport
NY
41:45.4
6:44 20 436
171 Jennifer Place
34
F
New York
NY
41:45.5
6:44 7 249
172 Tommy Martin
30
M
Lynchburg
VA
41:46.0
6:44 14 255
173 Edward Thrane
49
M
Shirley
NY
41:46.6
6:44 16 358
174 Timothy Imhof
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
41:47.8
6:44 15 255
175 Mara Hart
26
F
Chicago
IL
41:51.2
6:45 7 269
176 Dan Johnson
20
M
Northport
NY
41:51.2
6:45 20 97
177 Doug Sawch
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:51.4
6:45 16 86
178 James Wengler
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:53.4
6:45 31 369
179 Theodore Severino
46
M
Nesconset
NY
41:55.1
6:45 17 358
180 James Freel
33
M
Garden City
NY
41:56.6
6:46 16 255
181 Kevin Maier
24
M
White Plains
NY
41:57.6
6:46 21 97
182 James Betz
23
M
East Northport
NY
41:57.9
6:46 22 97
183 Steve Quirk
50
M
Commack
NY
41:58.9
6:46 8 272
184 Timothy Tuttle
29
M
Hicksville
NY
41:59.5
6:46 26 248
185 Daniel Jarrett
39
M
Smithtown
NY
42:00.9
6:46 32 369
186 David Prince
39
M
New York
NY
42:03.7
6:47 33 369
187 Brian Mc Cooey
39
M
Huntington
NY
42:04.4
6:47 34 369
188 Paul Birkett
25
M
New York
NY
42:04.9
6:47 27 248
189 Matt Quinn
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:05.4
6:47 28 248
190 Debbie Alesandro
37
F
Northport
NY
42:06.3
6:47 5 289
191 Luis Otoya
46
M
Bayside
NY
42:07.3
6:47 18 358
192 Stephen Muzzonigro
38
M
Centerport
NY
42:08.9
6:47 35 369
193 Michael Cullinan
31
M
Kew Gardens
NY
42:09.4
6:48 17 255
194 Patrick Daly
45
M
Merrick
NY
42:09.7
6:48 19 358
195 Steve Condos
35
M
Rocky Point
NY
42:09.9
6:48 36 369
196 Mimi Boyle
36
F
Greenwich
CT
42:10.1
6:48 6 289
197 Angelo Guainazzi
29
M
Centereach
NY
42:11.4
6:48 29 248
198 David Krol
49
M
Nesconset
NY
42:11.6
6:48 20 358
199 Jose Aznarez
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:12.7
6:48 18 255
200 David Robinson
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:13.1
6:48 21 436
201 John Bargiuk
41
M
Hicksville
NY
42:13.5
6:48 22 436
202 Max Polster
44
M
Huntington
NY
42:14.9
6:48 23 436
203 Janice Mc Intyre
30
F
Long Beach
NY
42:15.9
6:49 8 249
204 Ben Drew
32
M
East Rockaway
NY
42:20.5
6:49 19 255
205 William Mondelli
51
M
East Northport
NY
42:24.2
6:50 9 272
206 Karl Fassberger
48
M
East Northport
NY
42:24.9
6:50 21 358
207 Christopher Gatto
32
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:25.1
6:50 20 255
208 Jason Joiner
25
M
East Northport
NY
42:27.7
6:51 30 248
209 Michael Piscitelli
42
M
Northport
NY
42:28.8
6:51 24 436
210 Sean Mc Menamin
37
M
New Ringgold
PA
42:29.4
6:51 37 369
211 Thatcher Thompson
39
M
Northport
NY
42:30.0
6:51 38 369
212 Thomas Pethybridge
26
M
Cambridge
MA
42:32.2
6:51 31 248
213 Trent Hampton
29
M
Central Islip
NY
42:32.9
6:51 32 248
214 Mike Baard
53
M
Merrick
NY
42:33.8
6:51 10 272
215 Aldo Bonardi
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:33.9
6:52 22 358
216 Peter Detolla
38
M
Northport
NY
42:33.9
6:52 39 369
217 Craig Lovallo
31
M
Farmingville
NY
42:34.1
6:52 21 255
218 Christopher Huddy
24
M
New York
NY
42:34.1
6:52 23 97
219 Kristine Kolar
41
F
Sayville
NY
42:34.9
6:52 2 323
220 Michael Brannigan
11
M
E Northport
NY
42:36.0
6:52 1 34
221 Ralph Tocco
36
M
Long Beach
NY
42:36.9
6:52 40 369
222 Steven Lutz
41
M
Melville
NY
42:37.9
6:52 25 436
223 Brendan Buhmann
27
M
New York
NY
42:41.9
6:53 33 248
224 Dawn Miller
42
F
East Northport
NY
42:42.6
6:53 3 323
225 Michael Greenblatt
42
M
East Northport
NY
42:42.9
6:53 26 436
226 Michael Delaney
44
M
Nesconset
NY
42:43.4
6:53 27 436
227 Joseph Celano
53
M
West Islip
NY
42:44.6
6:53 11 272
228 Bob King
48
M
Smithtown
NY
42:46.6
6:54 23 358
229 Vicki Gincel
24
F
North Babylon
NY
42:46.9
6:54 4 92
230 Will Sherlin
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:47.9
6:54 34 248
231 Joshua Kenney
17
M
East Northport
NY
42:48.6
6:54 17 86
232 Bari-Sue Mermelstein
43
F
Northport
NY
42:49.3
6:54 4 323
233 Matt Genova
39
M
Garden City
NY
42:50.2
6:54 41 369
234 Wayne Loveland
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:50.6
6:54 28 436
235 Chip Mallari
36
M
Redwood City
CA
42:52.3
6:54 42 369
236 Hapi Auer
42
M
Babylon
NY
42:56.0
6:55 29 436
237 Glenn Netuschil
42
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:56.3
6:55 30 436
238 Raymond Tiburzi
48
M
East Northport
NY
42:57.7
6:55 24 358
239 Brian Mc Donough
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:59.5
6:56 35 248
240 Matthew Swift
25
M
East Northport
NY
43:03.0
6:56 36 248
241 Troy Kessler
36
M
Syosset
NY
43:06.7
6:57 43 369
242 Joshua Bosley
31
M
Islip
NY
43:07.0
6:57 22 255
243 Christopher Richards
47
M
Patchogue
NY
43:08.0
6:57 25 358
244 John Selzer
38
M
Smithtown
NY
43:09.4
6:57 44 369
245 Tim Rasmussen
46
M
Douglaston
NY
43:09.7
6:57 26 358
246 Tod Fichtelberg
49
M
Kings Park
NY
43:10.5
6:57 27 358
247 Barry Ritz
41
M
New York
NY
43:13.9
6:58 31 436
248 Bill Farrell
44
M
Huntington Stat
NY
43:14.5
6:58 32 436
249 Kenneth La Rossa
39
M
Bellmore
NY
43:14.6
6:58 45 369
250 James Desiderio
44
M
Deer Park
NY
43:14.6
6:58 33 436
251 Todd La Mendola
29
M
Syosset
NY
43:14.7
6:58 37 248
252 Stefan Hespeler
28
M
Farmingville
NY
43:15.3
6:58 38 248
253 Robert Dealy
39
M
Garden City
NY
43:16.0
6:58 46 369
254 Sean Burke
29
M
Northport
NY
43:16.1
6:58 39 248
255 Christopher Smith
31
M
Bayside
NY
43:17.0
6:58 23 255
256 Kristin Pohmer
28
F
Commack
NY
43:17.5
6:59 8 269
257 John Dallao
41
M
Huntington
NY
43:18.1
6:59 34 436
258 Richard Barrett-Snyder
41
M
Merrick
NY
43:18.8
6:59 35 436
259 Amy Contant
35
F
Miller Place
NY
43:19.9
6:59 7 289
260 Matthew Heller
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:22.0
6:59 24 97
261 Devin Walsh
29
M
New York
NY
43:23.7
7:00 40 248
262 Rick Caskey
30
M
Sound Beach
NY
43:24.5
7:00 24 255
263 Rick Secor
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:24.7
7:00 28 358
264 Thomas Kostiw
20
M
West Babylon
NY
43:26.1
7:00 25 97
265 Don Winters
47
M
East Setauket
NY
43:26.6
7:00 29 358
266 Matthew Noyes
31
M
Arlington
MA
43:26.9
7:00 25 255
267 Mark Kenny
47
M
Huntington
NY
43:27.9
7:00 30 358
268 Robert Albanese
51
M
Purchase
NY
43:29.2
7:00 12 272
269 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:30.0
7:01 26 255
270 Brian Graf
25
M
Northport
NY
43:30.4
7:01 41 248
271 Louis Gelabert
52
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:30.5
7:01 13 272
272 Matthew Nolan
47
M
Sayville
NY
43:30.9
7:01 31 358
273 John Pappas
36
M
New Hyde Park
NY
43:31.1
7:01 47 369
274 Luke Kennedy
26
M
East Northport
NY
43:31.4
7:01 42 248
275 Lee Snyder
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:32.5
7:01 36 436
276 Adam Wor
33
M
Mineola
NY
43:32.7
7:01 27 255
277 Bill Fisher
54
M
East Meadow
NY
43:33.7
7:01 14 272
278 Kevin Jones
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:34.0
7:01 48 369
279 Dennis Ahern
54
M
Brightwaters
NY
43:34.0
7:01 15 272
280 Timothy Bialeski
27
M
Mattituck1
NY
43:35.5
7:01 43 248
281 Steven Rapp
41
M
East Northport
NY
43:36.3
7:02 37 436
282 Cesar Laucam
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
43:36.8
7:02 49 369
283 Michael Vitale
32
M
Glastonbury
CT
43:37.7
7:02 28 255
284 John Cea
37
M
West Islip
NY
43:39.9
7:02 50 369
285 Larry Striegel
51
M
East Northport
NY
43:41.3
7:02 16 272
286 Jason Richter
37
M
Mt Sinai
NY
43:41.7
7:02 51 369
287 Richard Campbell
51
M
New York
NY
43:42.0
7:02 17 272
288 Sean O'Brien
45
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
43:42.5
7:03 32 358
289 Alan Topel
46
M
Northport
NY
43:42.6
7:03 33 358
290 Juan Martinez
31
M
Hicksville
NY
43:42.7
7:03 29 255
291 Andrew Ward
38
M
Clifton
NJ
43:44.5
7:03 52 369
292 Joseph Barry
35
M
East Patchogue
NY
43:44.5
7:03 53 369
293 Michael Siravo
42
M
Northport
NY
43:47.7
7:03 38 436
294 Bill Reidy
29
M
Wading River
NY
43:48.1
7:03 44 248
295 Kevin Smith
52
M
Smithtown
NY
43:48.5
7:04 18 272
296 Greg Karl
61
M
Massapequa Park
NY
43:49.1
7:04 1 85
297 Christopher Riccardi
28
M
East Meadow
NY
43:49.7
7:04 45 248
298 Joseph Barberia
43
M
East Northport
NY
43:49.7
7:04 39 436
299 Sean Kennedy
28
M
East Northport
NY
43:51.6
7:04 46 248
300 James Dougherty
27
M
Northport
NY
43:52.2
7:04 47 248
301 Jeff Stith
21
M
Selden
NY
43:53.2
7:04 26 97
302 Tricia Rosario
33
F
Kings Park
NY
43:53.3
7:04 9 249
303 Robert MacDowell
34
M
Wading River
NY
43:54.4
7:04 30 255
304 Joseph Nelson
38
M
East Islip
NY
43:55.6
7:05 54 369
305 Anthony Langan
58
M
Kings Park
NY
43:56.3
7:05 6 157
306 Luis Terracciano
38
M
Babylon
NY
43:57.4
7:05 55 369
307 John Giordano
35
M
Holtsville
NY
43:57.7
7:05 56 369
308 Bill Serino
30
M
New York
NY
43:58.0
7:05 31 255
309 Laura Mc Kellar
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:58.2
7:05 8 289
310 James Rengstl
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
43:58.9
7:05 48 248
311 Kevin Jania
14
M
Bayville
NY
43:59.0
7:05 18 86
312 Douglas Barry
40
M
Bayside
NY
43:59.7
7:05 40 436
313 Kerri Giorgianni
29
F
West Islip
NY
44:00.2
7:05 9 269
314 Justin Perrone
25
M
Rego Park
NY
44:00.6
7:05 49 248
315 Meghan Markowski
20
F
Northport
NY
44:02.3
7:06 5 92
316 Sharon Zuhoski
54
F
Middle Island
NY
44:03.2
7:06 1 143
317 Raul Rivadeneyra
54
M
Ridge
NY
44:04.5
7:06 19 272
318 Jordan Mintz
27
M
Smithtown
NY
44:05.0
7:06 50 248
319 Laura Bykowski
39
F
Long Beach
NY
44:05.3
7:06 9 289
320 Brian Murphy
29
M
Babylon
NY
44:06.7
7:06 51 248
321 Joshua Ruff
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:06.8
7:06 57 369
322 William Risch
28
M
New York
NY
44:07.2
7:07 52 248
323 Peter Walsh
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:08.2
7:07 20 272
324 Tyler Wolfe
12
M
Huntington
NY
44:08.8
7:07 2 34
325 Colin Wilke
22
M
Bayport
NY
44:08.8
7:07 27 97
326 Daniel Bilawsky
31
M
Smithtown
NY
44:09.2
7:07 32 255
327 Tracey Contant
38
F
Miller Place
NY
44:09.9
7:07 10 289
328 Heather Hussey
28
F
Port Jefferson
NY
44:11.1
7:07 10 269
329 Patricia Taylor
31
F
East Northport
NY
44:12.4
7:07 10 249
330 Ani Go
40
F
Forest Hills
NY
44:15.0
7:08 5 323
331 Philip Schoenfeld
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:15.5
7:08 41 436
332 Heidi Nathan
25
F
Medford
NY
44:16.0
7:08 11 269
333 Nicholas Pullen
28
M
Hoboken
NJ
44:16.0
7:08 53 248
334 Carl Reinesch
45
M
Northport
NY
44:16.2
7:08 34 358
335 Martin Alperin
37
M
Floral Park
NY
44:16.2
7:08 58 369
336 Mishka Vertin
29
F
Long Island Cit
NY
44:16.5
7:08 12 269
337 Joseph Kanzenberg
52
M
Commack
NY
44:16.9
7:08 21 272
338 Kristina Schwandtner
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
44:17.0
7:08 11 289
339 Terri Coyle-Famularo
36
F
Oceanside
NY
44:17.0
7:08 12 289
340 Connie Murphy
45
F
Woodbury
NY
44:18.1
7:08 2 190
341 Patrick Lamere
15
M
East Northport
NY
44:18.3
7:08 19 86
342 Andrew Muller
19
M
Smithtown
NY
44:18.5
7:08 20 86
343 John Murphy
44
M
Northport
NY
44:19.0
7:08 42 436
344 Michelle Corso
41
F
Fort Salonga
NY
44:20.4
7:09 6 323
345 Michael Brown
41
M
Northport
NY
44:20.5
7:09 43 436
346 Dennis Jamieson
41
M
North Babylon
NY
44:20.7
7:09 44 436
347 Jeffrey Trebour
39
M
E. Northport
NY
44:21.9
7:09 59 369
348 Michael Legall
43
M
Centereach
NY
44:22.6
7:09 45 436
349 Bruce Kaiserman
38
M
Garden City
NY
44:22.7
7:09 60 369
350 Richard Wolpert
55
M
Rogersville
MO
44:23.6
7:09 7 157
351 Jerzy Baranowski
50
M
Muttontown
NY
44:24.0
7:09 22 272
352 Lance Homan
36
M
Medford
NY
44:25.0
7:09 61 369
353 John Bolger
39
M
Northport
NY
44:26.1
7:10 62 369
354 Kieran Hooks
46
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
44:26.3
7:10 35 358
355 Michael Jackson
44
M
Kew Gardens
NY
44:27.7
7:10 46 436
356 Jeanna Composti
27
F
Farmingville
NY
44:29.1
7:10 13 269
357 Patrick Viola
59
M
Commack
NY
44:29.7
7:10 8 157
358 Jeffrey Press
48
M
Hauppauge
NY
44:30.4
7:10 36 358
359 Joshua Baker
31
M
Huntington
NY
44:30.4
7:10 33 255
360 Harry Broere
53
M
Northport
NY
44:31.3
7:10 23 272
361 Jim Horn
35
M
Garden City
NY
44:31.7
7:10 63 369
362 Jim Culhane
39
M
Henniker
NH
44:32.0
7:11 64 369
363 Bradley Coppens
26
M
New York
NY
44:33.2
7:11 54 248
364 Marco Abarca
53
M
Bethpage
NY
44:34.7
7:11 24 272
365 James Rea
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:38.2
7:12 37 358
366 Mary Ramirez
43
F
Nescsonset
NY
44:38.4
7:12 7 323
367 Paul Mullen
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:39.0
7:12 47 436
368 Jo Ann Bellistri
39
F
Huntington
NY
44:39.3
7:12 13 289
369 Luke Haran
24
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
44:39.5
7:12 28 97
370 Kimberly Lynch
38
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
44:41.4
7:12 14 289
371 Nicholas Francesco
20
M
West Babylon
NY
44:41.9
7:12 29 97
372 Paul Byrne
25
M
Northport
NY
44:42.4
7:12 55 248
373 Christiaan Ditolla
38
M
Northport
NY
44:42.5
7:12 65 369
374 Mark Gunton
49
M
Huntington
NY
44:43.4
7:12 38 358
375 Jeffrey Cooper
32
M
New York
NY
44:43.5
7:12 34 255
376 Jeanne Tomlinson
37
F
Centerport
NY
44:44.2
7:12 15 289
377 Mark Knott
48
M
Smithtown
NY
44:44.9
7:13 39 358
378 John Antonucci
43
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:45.2
7:13 48 436
379 James Ryan
25
M
Kings Park
NY
44:45.5
7:13 56 248
380 Melissa Kennedy
59
F
Amityville
NY
44:46.8
7:13 1 53
381 Kevin Regan
24
M
Northport
NY
44:46.9
7:13 30 97
382 Diana Ceylan
40
F
Norwood
NJ
44:47.6
7:13 8 323
383 Thomas Mullee
31
M
Huntington
NY
44:47.8
7:13 35 255
384 Dick Halluska
61
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:48.3
7:13 2 85
385 Robert Moran
43
M
Fort Salonga
NY
44:49.1
7:13 49 436
386 Derek Angermaier
27
M
Islip
NY
44:49.5
7:13 57 248
387 Alex Fourney
47
M
East Northport
NY
44:49.6
7:13 40 358
388 Ryan Lynch
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:49.8
7:13 36 255
389 Matthew Wood
33
M
Wading River
NY
44:50.4
7:13 37 255
390 Changu James Lee
41
M
Plainview
NY
44:50.5
7:13 50 436
391 Todd Rathbun
33
M
Northport
NY
44:50.5
7:13 38 255
392 Justin Caulfield
34
M
East Northport
NY
44:52.3
7:14 39 255
393 Leonardo Latouche
53
M
Oceanside
NY
44:53.2
7:14 25 272
394 Noel Boyland
42
M
Centerport
NY
44:53.7
7:14 51 436
395 Isabelle Von Althen
47
F
Stony Brook
NY
44:54.1
7:14 3 190
396 Karissa Chiantella
15
F
Bayville
NY
44:54.1
7:14 1 57
397 John Hamilton
55
M
Massapequa Park
NY
44:54.7
7:14 9 157
398 Christopher Kuhn
31
M
Great Neck
NY
44:55.3
7:14 40 255
399 Cathleen Kelly
38
F
Bayport
NY
44:56.3
7:14 16 289
400 Colleen Rugg
30
F
Northport
NY
44:56.6
7:14 11 249
401 Stephen Gnojewski
36
M
Jersey City
NJ
44:56.7
7:14 66 369
402 Michael Scarnati
50
M
Long Beach
NY
44:56.7
7:14 26 272
403 Stephan Maucere
35
M
West Babylon
NY
44:57.0
7:15 67 369
404 Christine Puccinelli
24
F
Centerport
NY
44:57.5
7:15 6 92
405 Billy Flynn
44
M
Newtown
CT
44:58.1
7:15 52 436
406 Dolores Doman
51
F
Dix Hills
NY
44:58.6
7:15 2 143
407 Thomas Mc Cabe
43
M
Toms River
NJ
44:59.0
7:15 53 436
408 Kevin Mercier
33
M
Oyster Bay
NY
44:59.1
7:15 41 255
409 Dean Neumann
50
M
Northport
NY
45:00.0
7:15 27 272
410 James Mc Nally
58
M
Flushing
NY
45:00.3
7:15 10 157
411 Timothy Pethybridge
26
M
Baldwinsville
NY
45:00.9
7:15 58 248
412 Andrea Flaherty
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
45:01.6
7:15 17 289
413 Joe Fritch
28
M
East Northport
NY
45:02.1
7:15 59 248
414 Wayne Mann
40
M
Shoreham
NY
45:02.6
7:15 54 436
415 Lisa Digennaro
38
F
Kings Park
NY
45:03.8
7:16 18 289
416 James Maniscalco
50
M
Douglaston
NY
45:03.9
7:16 28 272
417 William Dietsche
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:04.9
7:16 41 358
418 Marybelle Ferreira
38
F
Long Beach
NY
45:05.8
7:16 19 289
419 Drew Gulley
25
M
Kew Gardens
NY
45:06.6
7:16 60 248
420 Wayne Unholzer
44
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
45:08.5
7:16 55 436
421 Andrew Mank
39
M
Centerport
NY
45:10.0
7:17 68 369
422 Rick Batallas
44
M
Northport Ny
NY
45:11.2
7:17 56 436
423 Christopher Decker
35
M
Hicksville
NY
45:12.1
7:17 69 369
424 Joseph Gallino
49
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
45:12.3
7:17 42 358
425 David Stewart
33
M
Northport
NY
45:12.4
7:17 42 255
426 Kenneth Thomson
40
M
Farmindale
NY
45:13.5
7:17 57 436
427 Robert Gatto
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:13.6
7:17 43 255
428 Joel Brown
38
M
E.Npt
NY
45:14.0
7:17 70 369
429 Chris Yuan-Farrell
27
M
New Haven
CT
45:14.2
7:17 61 248
430 Jose Reyes
40
M
East Northport
NY
45:14.4
7:17 58 436
431 David Allweiss
35
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:14.9
7:17 71 369
432 Elizabeth Keely
38
F
Oakdale
NY
45:15.1
7:17 20 289
433 Matthew Ferrigno
15
M
Babylon
NY
45:15.4
7:17 21 86
434 Ryan Mulholland
24
M
Levittown
NY
45:16.6
7:18 31 97
435 Paul Bode
43
M
Smithtown
NY
45:19.0
7:18 59 436
436 Alan Robbins
52
M
Smithtown
NY
45:19.0
7:18 29 272
437 Jim Maire
35
M
Sound Beach
NY
45:19.1
7:18 72 369
438 Justin Leopold
11
M
Northport
NY
45:19.5
7:18 3 34
439 Andrew Lupu
46
M
Bellmore
NY
45:20.3
7:18 43 358
440 Dan Gangi
24
M
East Islip
NY
45:21.6
7:18 32 97
441 Jon Juarez
50
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:21.6
7:18 30 272
442 Peter Savino
47
M
Ridge
NY
45:21.8
7:19 44 358
443 Kevin Frain
42
M
Syosset
NY
45:22.7
7:19 60 436
444 Christopher Murray
48
M
West Islip
NY
45:22.9
7:19 45 358
445 Richard Van Helden
46
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:23.4
7:19 46 358
446 David Sime
39
M
Levittown
NY
45:23.6
7:19 73 369
447 Kevin Mc Gaw
31
M
Huntington
NY
45:24.0
7:19 44 255
448 Stephen Aquaviva
40
M
Copaigue
NY
45:24.0
7:19 61 436
449 Michael Brown
32
M
South Huntingto
NY
45:24.8
7:19 45 255
450 Kathleen Farrell
45
F
Smithtown
NY
45:25.2
7:19 4 190
451 Tom Lynch
41
M
East Northport
NY
45:25.9
7:19 62 436
452 Patrick Shelley
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:26.0
7:19 46 255
453 Scott Adams
43
M
Rome
NY
45:26.2
7:19 63 436
454 Anthony Delatorre
49
M
Kew Gardens
NY
45:26.6
7:19 47 358
455 Donald Longo
46
M
Northport
NY
45:27.2
7:19 48 358
456 Craig Cohen
24
M
Woodbury
NY
45:27.9
7:20 33 97
457 John Infranca
41
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:28.2
7:20 64 436
458 Andrew Orgonik
34
M
Huntington
NY
45:29.1
7:20 47 255
459 Terry Geist
56
M
Sea Cliff
NY
45:30.3
7:20 11 157
460 Richa Verma
26
F
Setauket
NY
45:31.1
7:20 14 269
461 Edward Docyk
44
M
Carle Place
NY
45:31.2
7:20 65 436
462 Kathy Rosenthal
49
F
East Patchogue
NY
45:31.3
7:20 5 190
463 Michael Schmitt
47
M
Northport
NY
45:31.6
7:20 49 358
464 Kelly Pickard
48
F
Oyster Bay
NY
45:31.8
7:20 6 190
465 Joe Pickard
48
M
Oyster Bay
NY
45:31.9
7:20 50 358
466 Stanley Huddy
26
M
Newton
NJ
45:31.9
7:20 62 248
467 Benjamin Beavers
35
M
Amityville
NY
45:34.1
7:21 74 369
468 Rob Howell
37
M
Holtsville
NY
45:34.3
7:21 75 369
469 Briana Gervat
28
F
Northport
NY
45:34.9
7:21 15 269
470 Matthew Carey
29
M
St James
NY
45:35.3
7:21 63 248
471 Joseph Delph
36
M
Long Island Cit
NY
45:35.5
7:21 76 369
472 Peter Porcaro
48
M
Smithtown
NY
45:37.0
7:21 51 358
473 Adam Haworth
35
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
45:37.3
7:21 77 369
474 Erika Simendinger
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:37.3
7:21 21 289
475 Richard Ripke
46
M
Selden
NY
45:37.4
7:21 52 358
476 Thomas Crane
51
M
Plainview
NY
45:37.6
7:21 31 272
477 Dianne Finneran
42
F
Smithtown
NY
45:37.7
7:21 9 323
478 John Messer
38
M
Bayside
NY
45:38.0
7:21 78 369
479 Tom Fanuzzi
42
M
Northport
NY
45:38.0
7:21 66 436
480 Bill Mc Kenna
34
M
East Northport
NY
45:39.1
7:21 48 255
481 Arthur Winckler
16
M
Bayville
NY
45:40.2
7:21 22 86
482 William Hughes
54
M
Huntington
NY
45:42.9
7:22 32 272
483 Sean Keely
37
M
Oakdale
NY
45:43.0
7:22 79 369
484 Frank Jozefick
42
M
Milford
CT
45:43.4
7:22 67 436
485 Stacey Ries
39
F
Huntington Stat
NY
45:43.6
7:22 22 289
486 James Fitzpatrick
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:43.7
7:22 53 358
487 Richard Sanders
45
M
Northport
NY
45:44.8
7:22 54 358
488 Linda Ottaviano
53
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
45:47.1
7:23 3 143
489 Evan Glass
41
M
Centerport
NY
45:47.3
7:23 68 436
490 Steven Baruch
40
M
Setauket
NY
45:47.4
7:23 69 436
491 Mark Dicarlo
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
45:47.8
7:23 80 369
492 Marc Littman
41
M
Port Washington
NY
45:48.3
7:23 70 436
493 Michael Howley
29
M
Wainscott
NY
45:49.0
7:23 64 248
494 Kathleen Becker
39
F
Fort Salonga
NY
45:49.2
7:23 23 289
495 K.C. Whitlow
44
M
East Northport
NY
45:50.5
7:23 71 436
496 John Carney
41
M
Huntington
NY
45:50.6
7:23 72 436
497 Cody Levine
15
M
West Babylon
NY
45:51.8
7:23 23 86
498 Jeanette Hampel
33
F
West Islip
NY
45:51.9
7:23 12 249
499 Jennifer Buonocore
35
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
45:51.9
7:23 24 289
500 Steve Ellick
42
M
Ny
NY
45:52.0
7:23 73 436
501 Michael Frain
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:52.2
7:23 74 436
502 Jill Smith
27
F
Holtsville
NY
45:52.7
7:23 16 269
503 Chris Ezzo
43
M
Long Beach
NY
45:52.7
7:23 75 436
504 Steve Rossi
28
M
Smithtown
NY
45:53.3
7:24 65 248
505 Julie Gray
40
F
Cold Spg Hbr
NY
45:53.4
7:24 10 323
506 Christopher Mc Keever
51
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:53.7
7:24 33 272
507 Rachel Sergeant
30
F
West Babylon
NY
45:54.7
7:24 13 249
508 James Regan
30
M
Northport
NY
45:55.0
7:24 49 255
509 Christopher Lynch
45
M
New York
NY
45:55.9
7:24 55 358
510 Laura Ryan
37
F
Melville
NY
45:56.3
7:24 25 289
511 Frank Mancini
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:56.7
7:24 50 255
512 Matt Novak
38
M
Poughquag
NY
45:56.8
7:24 81 369
513 Vincent Delcid
52
M
Bayside
NY
45:58.1
7:24 34 272
514 Brian Kessler
29
M
Larchmont
NY
45:58.3
7:24 66 248
515 Daniel Dellicarpini
32
M
New York
NY
45:59.2
7:25 51 255
516 Sheila Mulford
44
F
Babylon
NY
45:59.4
7:25 11 323
517 Matt Lattanzi
40
M
Hudson
MA
45:59.5
7:25 76 436
518 Shaun Wilbert
30
M
Commack
NY
45:59.6
7:25 52 255
519 Joseph Valerio
21
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:59.8
7:25 34 97
520 Declan Reidy
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:59.8
7:25 53 255
521 Taylor Lawshe
15
M
Northport
NY
46:00.4
7:25 24 86
522 Jennifer Ettenger
34
F
Melville
NY
46:00.7
7:25 14 249
523 Gina Franceschini
27
F
Huntington
NY
46:01.2
7:25 17 269
524 Kevin O'Leary
35
M
Garden City
NY
46:01.7
7:25 82 369
525 Brendan Morgan
26
M
Centerport
NY
46:01.9
7:25 67 248
526 Andrea Hagelgans
28
F
New York
NY
46:02.3
7:25 18 269
527 Glenn Rabin
44
M
Syosset
NY
46:02.4
7:25 77 436
528 Lesli Hiller
42
F
Melville
NY
46:03.1
7:25 12 323
529 Robert Thorbjornsen
41
M
Middle Island
NY
46:03.6
7:25 78 436
530 Matthew Modelewski
11
M
Northport
NY
46:04.1
7:25 4 34
531 Eric Besosa
36
M
East Islip
NY
46:04.2
7:25 83 369
532 Tom Boccard
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
46:05.0
7:25 68 248
533 Jr Pinna
21
M
East Northport
NY
46:05.1
7:25 35 97
534 Richard Michaleski
29
M
Wantagh
NY
46:05.3
7:26 69 248
535 Chris Mendelsohn
45
M
Huntington
NY
46:05.8
7:26 56 358
536 Andre Zaratin
41
M
Glen Cove
NY
46:06.1
7:26 79 436
537 Rich Bernheim
51
M
Huntington
NY
46:06.4
7:26 35 272
538 Michael Vulpis
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
46:06.8
7:26 80 436
539 John Siebert
39
M
Syosset
NY
46:07.4
7:26 84 369
540 Zachary Johnston
28
M
Northport
NY
46:07.9
7:26 70 248
541 Jessica Chatfield
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
46:08.1
7:26 15 249
542 Michael Dougherty
38
M
Bayport
NY
46:08.4
7:26 85 369
543 Frank Martinez
51
M
Commack
NY
46:08.5
7:26 36 272
544 Bill Brock
33
M
Ridge
NY
46:08.6
7:26 54 255
545 James Steigele
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:08.6
7:26 71 248
546 James Taylor
38
M
Northport
NY
46:10.3
7:26 86 369
547 Jason Prochilo
24
M
Northport
NY
46:10.6
7:26 36 97
548 Beth Krietsch
22
F
East Northport
NY
46:11.7
7:27 7 92
549 Victoria Parente
23
F
Northport
NY
46:11.9
7:27 8 92
550 Jim Allen
48
M
Syosset
NY
46:12.8
7:27 57 358
551 Scott Fairgrieve
57
M
Mineola
NY
46:12.9
7:27 12 157
552 Guy Edwards
45
M
Bohemia
NY
46:12.9
7:27 58 358
553 Robert Savino
48
M
Seaford
NY
46:14.0
7:27 59 358
554 Drew Thompson
23
M
Northport
NY
46:14.6
7:27 37 97
555 Jon Ciaio
32
M
East Northport
NY
46:14.7
7:27 55 255
556 Rob Hagedorn
29
M
Northport
NY
46:14.9
7:27 72 248
557 Chris Herr
31
M
Wading River
NY
46:15.7
7:27 56 255
558 Tobias Kirby
48
M
New York
NY
46:16.8
7:27 60 358
559 Robyn Cotler
41
F
Woodbury
NY
46:17.1
7:27 13 323
560 Gavin Lyon
41
M
Sea Cliff
NY
46:17.4
7:27 81 436
561 Michael Sorrentino
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:17.6
7:28 82 436
562 Jackie Thorne
10
F
Fort Salonga
NY
46:18.3
7:28 1 17
563 William Backe
59
M
Long Beach
NY
46:21.1
7:28 13 157
564 James Dipelesi
57
M
Kings Park
NY
46:21.5
7:28 14 157
565 Frank Ferrara
41
M
Coram
NY
46:22.3
7:28 83 436
566 Alex Stathis
47
M
Port Washington
NY
46:23.4
7:28 61 358
567 Warren Richmond
26
M
Brookline
MA
46:23.4
7:28 73 248
568 Stephen Gorman
25
M
Northport
NY
46:23.7
7:28 74 248
569 Michael Fisenne
42
M
East Northport
NY
46:24.5
7:29 84 436
570 Matthew Masone
15
M
Babylon
NY
46:24.7
7:29 25 86
571 Matthew Kaszubski
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:24.8
7:29 75 248
572 Timothy Hellmuth
29
M
Smithtown
NY
46:24.8
7:29 76 248
573 Tyler Mc Garvey
13
M
Babylon
NY
46:25.7
7:29 26 86
574 Cindy Schott
48
F
Long Beach
NY
46:26.2
7:29 7 190
575 Sean Mc Carthy
40
M
Wading River
NY
46:26.6
7:29 85 436
576 Paul Karavis
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:27.0
7:29 77 248
577 Robert Smith
50
M
Westhampton Bch
NY
46:28.1
7:29 37 272
578 Ken Del Giudice
38
M
Smithtown
NY
46:28.5
7:29 87 369
579 Brandon Anderson
25
M
Worcester
MA
46:28.6
7:29 78 248
580 Brett Atherton
37
M
Northport
NY
46:28.9
7:29 88 369
581 Alex Gayer
37
M
Northport
NY
46:28.9
7:29 89 369
582 Joseph Fiorillo
42
M
Brightwaters
NY
46:29.1
7:29 86 436
583 Mary Anne Fiorillo
42
F
Brightwaters
NY
46:29.4
7:29 14 323
584 Joseph Ferrara
27
M
Astoria
NY
46:30.0
7:30 79 248
585 Patrick Keenan
66
M
East Islip
NY
46:30.2
7:30 1 56
586 Dave Kratz
52
M
Wading River
NY
46:30.8
7:30 38 272
587 Brian Monteverdi
42
M
Park Ridge
NJ
46:31.3
7:30 87 436
588 Richard Mc Grath
51
M
Huntington
NY
46:31.3
7:30 39 272
589 John Kuziw
57
M
Commack
NY
46:32.3
7:30 15 157
590 Patty Obert-Thorn
40
F
New Hyde Park
NY
46:33.1
7:30 15 323
591 Matthew Osit
42
M
East Hills
NY
46:34.2
7:30 88 436
592 Patrick Burke
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:36.5
7:31 57 255
593 Adam Farr
16
M
Bayville
NY
46:36.9
7:31 27 86
594 Christine Miller
38
F
Bayport
NY
46:37.1
7:31 26 289
595 James Pase
42
M
Shoreham
NY
46:37.1
7:31 89 436
596 Louis Cothalis
55
M
Douglaston
NY
46:37.8
7:31 16 157
597 Kenneth Fradkin
45
M
Bellmore
NY
46:37.9
7:31 62 358
598 Alex Quinn
47
M
Briarcliff Mano
NY
46:38.0
7:31 63 358
599 Harold Borland
34
M
New York
NY
46:38.1
7:31 58 255
600 Torie Kramer
44
F
East Northport
NY
46:38.2
7:31 16 323
601 Andrew Skibins
43
M
Baldwin
NY
46:39.1
7:31 90 436
602 Thomas Eberhardt
64
M
Roswell
GA
46:39.3
7:31 3 85
603 Amos Benhorin
58
M
Northport
NY
46:39.6
7:31 17 157
604 Anthony Aronica
47
M
Jericho
NY
46:39.6
7:31 64 358
605 Daniel Costello
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:39.7
7:31 59 255
606 Michael Algios
46
M
Glen Head
NY
46:39.7
7:31 65 358
607 Ted Agrillo
37
M
Huntington
NY
46:40.0
7:31 90 369
608 Temple Rea
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:40.2
7:31 28 86
609 Arthur Romeo
25
M
Greenwich
CT
46:40.5
7:31 80 248
610 John MacKay
40
M
Huntington
NY
46:40.5
7:31 91 436
611 Thomas Lembo
38
M
Northport
NY
46:40.7
7:31 91 369
612 Alex Spear
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:41.0
7:31 29 86
613 Nick Walsh
45
M
Northport
NY
46:41.1
7:31 66 358
614 Benizia Triolo
44
F
Melville
NY
46:41.1
7:31 17 323
615 Stephen Suriano
31
M
New York
NY
46:42.7
7:32 60 255
616 Kevin Cepelak
25
M
Northport
NY
46:43.1
7:32 81 248
617 Kiera Gilmartin
26
F
Kings Park
NY
46:44.6
7:32 19 269
618 Scott Sweeney
33
M
Islip Terrace
NY
46:44.6
7:32 61 255
619 Allen Boggs Sr
54
M
Bayshore
NY
46:45.6
7:32 40 272
620 John Genova
24
M
West Islip
NY
46:45.6
7:32 38 97
621 Ted Mc Enaney
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:45.7
7:32 82 248
622 Kevin Daly
38
M
New York
NY
46:45.8
7:32 92 369
623 David Lieberman
54
M
Northport
NY
46:46.4
7:32 41 272
624 Joanne Donoghue
34
F
Northport
NY
46:48.3
7:32 16 249
625 Michelle Sweeney
50
F
Plainview
NY
46:49.3
7:33 4 143
626 Richard Dileonardo
42
M
Massapequa
NY
46:49.5
7:33 92 436
627 Lorraine Browne
38
F
Bayside
NY
46:49.9
7:33 27 289
628 Patrick Cocks
33
M
Northport
NY
46:50.3
7:33 62 255
629 Gregory Gormsen
31
M
Wantagh
NY
46:50.4
7:33 63 255
630 Ron Castine
45
M
West Islip
NY
46:50.8
7:33 67 358
631 Nicole Rosati
36
F
Saint James
NY
46:51.1
7:33 28 289
632 William Cahill
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
46:51.1
7:33 64 255
633 Donna Rooney
42
F
Saint James
NY
46:51.6
7:33 18 323
634 Kenneth Dirico
41
M
Gales Ferry
CT
46:52.1
7:33 93 436
635 Thomas Young
46
M
Kings Park
NY
46:53.3
7:33 68 358
636 Owen Kenny
40
M
Huntington
NY
46:53.4
7:33 94 436
637 Karl Wieman
42
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:53.7
7:33 95 436
638 Bridget Dormer
22
F
Northport
NY
46:53.7
7:33 9 92
639 Richard Zenn
47
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
46:53.8
7:33 69 358
640 Jean Paul Kergaravat
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
46:54.5
7:33 96 436
641 Jennifer Fitzgibbon
34
F
East Setauket
NY
46:54.7
7:33 17 249
642 Kevin Mc Quillan
53
M
Amityville
NY
46:55.5
7:34 42 272
643 Michael Hohner
45
M
Bedford Hills
NY
46:56.3
7:34 70 358
644 Suzanne Litrel
41
F
East Northport
NY
46:56.5
7:34 19 323
645 Alexander Borg
24
M
Huntington
NY
46:57.2
7:34 39 97
646 Nicole Goldsmith
33
F
Northport
NY
46:57.2
7:34 18 249
647 Jerry Crennan
50
M
Lake Grove
NY
46:57.9
7:34 43 272
648 Diana Malkin-Washeim
49
F
Huntington
NY
46:58.1
7:34 8 190
649 John Mc Carthy
25
M
Northport
NY
46:58.3
7:34 83 248
650 Jos Winnubst
30
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:58.7
7:34 65 255
651 James Donnelly
42
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:59.7
7:34 97 436
652 Peter Marchese
37
M
New York
NY
47:00.4
7:34 93 369
653 Rich Wilson
44
M
Huntington Stat
NY
47:00.6
7:34 98 436
654 Stephen Barnett
34
M
Northport
NY
47:00.7
7:34 66 255
655 Patrick Verel
34
M
New York
NY
47:02.0
7:35 67 255
656 Richard Boes
60
M
Rocky Point
NY
47:02.2
7:35 4 85
657 Michael Di Lisio
46
M
Shoreham
NY
47:02.6
7:35 71 358
658 Lucia Nicosia
41
F
West Islip
NY
47:02.7
7:35 20 323
659 Christopher Kirejczyk
50
M
Albertson
NY
47:03.3
7:35 44 272
660 Lorie Sheinwald
42
F
Old Bethpage
NY
47:04.7
7:35 21 323
661 Kookhaeng Lee
50
M
Jericho
NY
47:05.7
7:35 45 272
662 Jim Kilmeade
47
M
Northport
NY
47:06.7
7:35 72 358
663 John Ostuni
48
M
West Babylon
NY
47:07.2
7:35 73 358
664 Nicholas Grande
42
M
Smithtown
NY
47:07.2
7:35 99 436
665 Frank Fallon
60
M
Islip
NY
47:07.3
7:36 5 85
666 Thomas Liebau
44
M
Long Beach
NY
47:07.6
7:36 100 436
667 Kristen Meyer
25
F
Hillsborough
NJ
47:08.1
7:36 20 269
668 Ruben Coryat
69
M
Houston
TX
47:08.5
7:36 2 56
669 Mike Brennan
61
M
East Northport
NY
47:08.7
7:36 6 85
670 James Russo
41
M
Northport
NY
47:09.6
7:36 101 436
671 Stephen Livingston
31
M
Babylon
NY
47:12.0
7:36 68 255
672 Pamela Pletcher
43
F
Glendale
WI
47:12.1
7:36 22 323
673 Stephanie Altman
43
F
Great Neck
NY
47:12.2
7:36 23 323
674 David Madden
30
M
New York
NY
47:12.2
7:36 69 255
675 Anna Hartley
24
F
Providence
RI
47:12.5
7:36 10 92
676 Lance Edwards
45
M
Glen Cove
NY
47:12.6
7:36 74 358
677 Mary Catherines
44
F
Centerport
NY
47:13.0
7:36 24 323
678 Ryan Cannon
12
M
Northport
NY
47:13.4
7:36 5 34
679 Scott Hyland
25
M
Oakdale
NY
47:14.1
7:37 84 248
680 Joann Santorelli Krol
51
F
Nesconset
NY
47:14.7
7:37 5 143
681 Bruce Stollmack
45
M
Huntington
NY
47:15.6
7:37 75 358
682 Jeff Yi
38
M
Searingtown
NY
47:15.7
7:37 94 369
683 Beth Buono
45
F
Mount Sinai
NY
47:17.3
7:37 9 190
684 Lindsay Hoest
23
F
East Northport
NY
47:17.5
7:37 11 92
685 Laura Mae Cocchi
11
F
Northport
NY
47:17.6
7:37 2 17
686 Brooke Mattimore
32
F
Blue Point
NY
47:17.9
7:37 19 249
687 Sarane Wolf
39
F
Woodbury
NY
47:17.9
7:37 29 289
688 David Lowry
62
M
Manhasset
NY
47:18.9
7:37 7 85
689 Marijane Nasta
45
F
Northport
NY
47:19.4
7:37 10 190
690 John Kennedy
53
M
East Northport
NY
47:19.6
7:37 46 272
691 Tammy Glazer
17
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:20.7
7:38 2 57
692 Thomas Terranova
30
M
East Norwich
NY
47:21.0
7:38 70 255
693 Ken Jansson
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:21.4
7:38 102 436
694 Kenneth Carpenter
42
M
Long Beach
NY
47:22.3
7:38 103 436
695 Gary Hanson
47
M
Rocky Point
NY
47:22.6
7:38 76 358
696 Noelle Cutter
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:22.6
7:38 21 269
697 Joe Matthews
49
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
47:23.7
7:38 77 358
698 Pat Cash
32
M
East Northport
NY
47:24.0
7:38 71 255
699 Michael Carlino
17
M
East Northport
NY
47:24.6
7:38 30 86
700 Susan Brunjes
31
F
Babylon
NY
47:25.1
7:38 20 249
701 Mary Ellen Stajk
53
F
Kings Park
NY
47:25.5
7:38 6 143
702 John Alba
38
M
Huntington
NY
47:26.3
7:39 95 369
703 Sean O'Malley
42
M
Haverstraw
NY
47:26.8
7:39 104 436
704 Danielle Sukoff
32
F
Commack
NY
47:27.5
7:39 21 249
705 Luis Cifuentes
55
M
Islip Terrace
NY
47:28.0
7:39 18 157
706 John Whitaker
38
M
Smithtown
NY
47:28.7
7:39 96 369
707 Kristina O'Leary
34
F
Garden City
NY
47:28.8
7:39 22 249
708 Gerry Holly
34
M
Stratham
NH
47:28.8
7:39 72 255
709 Cameron Riley
22
M
Locust Valley
NY
47:28.8
7:39 40 97
710 Patrick Keane
37
M
Long Beach
NY
47:28.9
7:39 97 369
711 William Mazza
46
M
West Gilgo Beac
NY
47:28.9
7:39 78 358
712 Mark Ricca
51
M
East Northport
NY
47:30.2
7:39 47 272
713 Jeffrey Valeo
20
M
Hauppauge
NY
47:30.4
7:39 41 97
714 Thomas Ciardullo
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:30.6
7:39 105 436
715 Sean Clark
36
M
Fairfax
NY
47:30.9
7:39 98 369
716 Dawn Kwiecinski
38
F
Massapequa
NY
47:31.8
7:39 30 289
717 Joseph O'Callaghan
34
M
Stamford
CT
47:32.5
7:40 73 255
718 Richard Norman
51
M
Huntington
NY
47:32.7
7:40 48 272
719 Nicholas Termine
12
M
Northport
NY
47:32.8
7:40 6 34
720 Michael Curry
36
M
Boston
MA
47:33.1
7:40 99 369
721 Michael Sanderson
38
M
Dalton
GA
47:35.0
7:40 100 369
722 Robert Starke
49
M
Mount Sinai
NY
47:36.0
7:40 79 358
723 David Koehler
41
M
East Northport
NY
47:36.0
7:40 106 436
724 Tom James
31
M
New Haven
CT
47:36.2
7:40 74 255
725 Frank Holmes
41
M
Miller Place
NY
47:36.6
7:40 107 436
726 Marie-Pierre St-Onge
33
F
New York
NY
47:37.3
7:40 23 249
727 Steve Liuzzo
48
M
Smithtown
NY
47:38.1
7:40 80 358
728 Marc-Albert Michaud
37
M
New York
NY
47:38.4
7:41 101 369
729 Kevin Cosgrove
32
M
Bronx
NY
47:38.4
7:41 75 255
730 Sue Fitzpatrick
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
47:39.4
7:41 11 190
731 Rick Wilke
54
M
Bayport
NY
47:39.4
7:41 49 272
732 Pavla O'Rourke
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:39.8
7:41 24 249
733 Pablo Acosta
25
M
Freeport
NY
47:40.2
7:41 85 248
734 Samanta Gesuele
28
F
Deer Park
NY
47:40.9
7:41 22 269
735 S O'Campo
35
M
Bohemia
NY
47:40.9
7:41 102 369
736 Jeff Hess
35
M
Rocky Point
NY
47:40.9
7:41 103 369
737 Bruce MacArthur
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:41.4
7:41 104 369
738 Patrick Kennedy
42
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:42.0
7:41 108 436
739 Peter Ilovic
32
M
Centerport
NY
47:42.2
7:41 76 255
740 Joe Riess
31
M
Shoreham
NY
47:44.3
7:41 77 255
741 Joseph Carbon
30
M
East Rockaway
NY
47:44.3
7:41 78 255
742 Francis Vu
39
M
Sound Beach
NY
47:44.5
7:41 105 369
743 Charles Mc Guckin
43
M
East Northport
NY
47:44.8
7:42 109 436
744 Javier Damien
47
M
New York
NY
47:45.3
7:42 81 358
745 Lindsay Jacoby
31
F
New York
NY
47:45.7
7:42 25 249
746 Michael Sclafani
46
M
Roslyn Estates
NY
47:46.9
7:42 82 358
747 Kristin Panettieri
38
F
Centerport
NY
47:47.9
7:42 31 289
748 Steve Terry
49
M
Northport
NY
47:48.0
7:42 83 358
749 Peter Pujols
43
M
Northport
NY
47:48.2
7:42 110 436
750 Mark Chung
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:48.3
7:42 111 436
751 Corey Prinz
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:48.4
7:42 86 248
752 Jaclyn Fahey
26
F
Freeport
NY
47:48.6
7:42 23 269
753 Larry Leinwand
38
M
Northport
NY
47:48.7
7:42 106 369
754 Michael Poerio
27
M
Smithtown
NY
47:49.0
7:42 87 248
755 Joanne Walker
38
F
Stony Brook
NY
47:50.4
7:42 32 289
756 Brandon Carner
9
M
Northport
NY
47:50.4
7:42 7 34
757 Paul Todaro
59
M
Kings Park
NY
47:51.0
7:43 19 157
758 Ryan Licker
29
M
New York
NY
47:51.2
7:43 88 248
759 Grace Nunberg
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
47:52.5
7:43 26 249
760 David Gonser
25
M
Kings Park
NY
47:52.5
7:43 89 248
761 Gregg Popick
40
M
St. James
NY
47:53.2
7:43 112 436
762 Michael Franchi
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:53.2
7:43 90 248
763 Lauren Eagan
24
F
East Northport
NY
47:53.3
7:43 12 92
764 Richard Lapalme
39
M
Kings Park
NY
47:54.7
7:43 107 369
765 Steven Schaf
52
M
Commack
NY
47:55.2
7:43 50 272
766 Stephen Casella
26
M
New York
NY
47:55.3
7:43 91 248
767 Dan Gallagher
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
47:55.7
7:43 79 255
768 Glenn Glubiak
42
M
Commack
NY
47:56.0
7:43 113 436
769 Robert Herenstein
49
M
Woodbury
NY
47:56.3
7:43 84 358
770 Tim Bachmann
45
M
Northport
NY
47:56.4
7:43 85 358
771 Bill Heidenreich
36
M
Merrick
NY
47:57.2
7:44 108 369
772 Michael Pantoliano
24
M
Center Moriches
NY
47:57.7
7:44 42 97
773 Fred Stein
27
M
Islip
NY
47:58.5
7:44 92 248
774 Jerry Mc Carty
42
M
Centerport
NY
47:58.6
7:44 114 436
775 Edward Curley
50
M
East Northport
NY
47:59.3
7:44 51 272
776 Thomas Maxwell
36
M
East Northport
NY
47:59.9
7:44 109 369
777 Susan Montefusco
25
F
Levittown
NY
48:00.1
7:44 24 269
778 John De Witt
40
M
Melville
NY
48:00.4
7:44 115 436
779 Michael Boudin
40
M
Melville
NY
48:00.4
7:44 116 436
780 Ashley Boccio
19
F
Northport
NY
48:00.5
7:44 3 57
781 Kevin Husselbeck
36
M
Huntington
NY
48:00.9
7:44 110 369
782 Guy Klarfeld
28
M
Plainview
NY
48:01.3
7:44 93 248
783 Bryan Gill
24
M
Saint James
NY
48:01.4
7:44 43 97
784 Stewart MacLeod
41
M
Northport
NY
48:01.8
7:44 117 436
785 Gina Demarco
36
F
Northport
NY
48:02.5
7:44 33 289
786 Frank Trentacoste
36
M
New York
NY
48:02.6
7:44 111 369
787 James Mayberry
52
M
Northport
NY
48:02.7
7:44 52 272
788 John Digangi
36
M
Long Beach Nt
NY
48:02.9
7:44 112 369
789 Charles Bartlett
38
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:03.3
7:45 113 369
790 Ryan Rentz
31
M
West Islip
NY
48:03.7
7:45 80 255
791 Marni Manikas
39
F
Commack
NY
48:04.2
7:45 34 289
792 William Canner
34
M
Commack
NY
48:04.7
7:45 81 255
793 Michael Liese
63
M
Northport
NY
48:07.6
7:45 8 85
794 Neal Brandsdorfer
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:08.8
7:45 86 358
795 Kerry Lind
25
F
New York
NY
48:09.0
7:45 25 269
796 Mike Murphy
27
M
Melville
NY
48:09.9
7:46 94 248
797 Michael Distefano
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:10.0
7:46 95 248
798 Allison Simkins
38
F
Centerport
NY
48:10.2
7:46 35 289
799 Lauren Markowski
28
F
Northport
NY
48:11.1
7:46 26 269
800 Elizabeth Schmitt
28
F
Melville
NY
48:11.2
7:46 27 269
801 Tracy Bress
36
F
Melville
NY
48:11.3
7:46 36 289
802 Michelle Stickle
39
F
Saint James
NY
48:12.6
7:46 37 289
803 David Johnson
36
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
48:12.7
7:46 114 369
804 Jose Gonzalez
40
M
Bayside
NY
48:13.1
7:46 118 436
805 Amanda Malloy
28
F
Melville
NY
48:13.3
7:46 28 269
806 Walter Wagner
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48:13.5
7:46 119 436
807 Joseph Fiorentino
50
M
Deer Park
NY
48:13.7
7:46 53 272
808 Robert Rowland
39
M
N. Massapequa
NY
48:13.7
7:46 115 369
809 Laura Fitzgerald
36
F
East Northport
NY
48:14.2
7:46 38 289
810 Joseph Maline
55
M
Herndon
VA
48:14.8
7:46 20 157
811 Gregg Lewis
45
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
48:15.8
7:47 87 358
812 Richard Verbouwens
37
M
Bethpage
NY
48:17.3
7:47 116 369
813 Robert Taglich
41
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
48:18.3
7:47 120 436
814 Rebecca Heiberg
26
F
Melville
NY
48:18.6
7:47 29 269
815 Lauren Smith
26
F
Kings Park
NY
48:18.7
7:47 30 269
816 William Ventura
24
M
Brentwood
NY
48:18.8
7:47 44 97
817 Todd Eisner
41
M
Commack
NY
48:18.9
7:47 121 436
818 Gabriel Hickey
60
M
Bethpage
NY
48:19.1
7:47 9 85
819 Matthew Campbell
24
M
Hillsborough
NJ
48:19.6
7:47 45 97
820 Robert Lynch
49
M
Northport
NY
48:20.0
7:47 88 358
821 Robert Atkinson
39
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
48:20.2
7:47 117 369
822 Nashua Binnholz
31
M
West Islip
NY
48:20.6
7:47 82 255
823 Matthew Hancock
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:21.0
7:47 118 369
824 Raymond Willis
42
M
Holtsville
NY
48:21.5
7:47 122 436
825 Kathleen Maher
49
F
Seaford
NY
48:21.5
7:47 12 190
826 Jeffrey Yohai
49
M
Huntington Bay
NY
48:21.6
7:47 89 358
827 Robert Craighead
39
M
Northport
NY
48:21.6
7:47 119 369
828 Douglas Schweitzer
46
M
Nesconset
NY
48:22.3
7:48 90 358
829 Kimber Kessinger
44
F
Miller Place
NY
48:22.3
7:48 25 323
830 Michelle Homan
27
F
Medford
NY
48:22.3
7:48 31 269
831 Christopher Hamilton
27
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:22.4
7:48 96 248
832 Jessica Silverman
12
F
Commack
NY
48:23.1
7:48 3 17
833 Brian Chellis
17
M
Cedar Grove
NJ
48:23.2
7:48 31 86
834 Kurt Kaline
39
M
New York
NY
48:23.4
7:48 120 369
835 Glen Peterson
48
M
West Islip
NY
48:24.7
7:48 91 358
836 Jason Wood
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:25.5
7:48 83 255
837 Kiera Stajk
26
F
Long Beach
NY
48:25.9
7:48 32 269
838 Ryan Snyder
28
M
Kings Park
NY
48:26.3
7:48 97 248
839 Frank Lofaso
47
M
Melville
NY
48:26.6
7:48 92 358
840 Anthony Filippi
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:27.2
7:48 84 255
841 Jack Hanley
72
M
Babylon
NY
48:27.2
7:48 1 12
842 Jay Cohen
57
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:29.8
7:49 21 157
843 Lawrence Murphy
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:31.4
7:49 123 436
844 Scott Guber
42
M
Commack
NY
48:32.0
7:49 124 436
845 Steven Moss
48
M
Great Neck
NY
48:32.8
7:49 93 358
846 Bridget Tobin
24
F
Brightwaters
NY
48:32.9
7:49 13 92
847 Auke Post
46
M
Amsterdam
48:33.1
7:49 94 358
848 Peter Biging
47
M
Williston Park
NY
48:33.2
7:49 95 358
849 Jessica Swanson
32
F
Commack
NY
48:33.7
7:49 27 249
850 Stephen Mumm
67
M
Northport
NY
48:33.7
7:49 3 56
851 Kevin Lawlor
35
M
Moriches
NY
48:33.9
7:49 121 369
852 Michael Edebohls
33
M
East Northport
NY
48:34.1
7:49 85 255
853 Dj Smith
37
M
Commack
NY
48:34.5
7:50 122 369
854 Christopher Martin
23
M
Centereach
NY
48:34.7
7:50 46 97
855 Justin Mc Avoy
45
M
New York
NY
48:35.2
7:50 96 358
856 Ryan Barbaccia
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:35.8
7:50 32 86
857 Kenny Peskin
35
M
Melville
NY
48:36.1
7:50 123 369
858 Charles Dennean
43
M
Melville
NY
48:36.7
7:50 125 436
859 Eric Diton
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:37.1
7:50 126 436
860 Gina Gallucci
41
F
Northport
NY
48:38.0
7:50 26 323
861 William Powell
47
M
Commack
NY
48:38.3
7:50 97 358
862 Helen Chambers
45
F
Patchogue
NY
48:38.3
7:50 13 190
863 Matt Weismantle
39
M
South Riding
VA
48:38.4
7:50 124 369
864 Billy Collura
37
M
Northport
NY
48:39.0
7:50 125 369
865 Jacqueline Mihaley
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
48:40.0
7:50 28 249
866 Gary Freitag
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:40.1
7:50 127 436
867 Nicholas Parente
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:40.2
7:50 33 86
868 Stephanie Zeis
25
F
Selden
NY
48:40.5
7:51 33 269
869 Victoria Siliato
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
48:40.6
7:51 4 57
870 Tracy Schnurr
42
M
Deer Park
NY
48:41.0
7:51 128 436
871 Steve Berg
62
M
Palm Harbor
FL
48:41.4
7:51 10 85
872 Charles Cusenza
51
M
Syosset
NY
48:41.6
7:51 54 272
873 Tom Finnegan
50
M
New York
NY
48:43.2
7:51 55 272
874 Glen Foster
53
M
Northport
NY
48:43.3
7:51 56 272
875 Cheryl Taurassi
34
F
New York
NY
48:43.6
7:51 29 249
876 Elise Cheng
23
F
South Setauket
NY
48:43.7
7:51 14 92
877 Brian O'Neill
53
M
Wading River
NY
48:44.4
7:51 57 272
878 Michael Pitt
47
M
Kinnelon
NJ
48:44.7
7:51 98 358
879 Renee Pujols
39
F
Northport
NY
48:45.1
7:51 39 289
880 Lorraine Mc Dermott
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:45.4
7:51 30 249
881 Eric Stelmashuk
38
M
Holbrook
NY
48:45.6
7:51 126 369
882 Melissa Frade
31
F
Islandia
NY
48:46.0
7:51 31 249
883 Kevin Clark
48
M
Syosset
NY
48:46.2
7:51 99 358
884 Mary Lenzi
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:46.8
7:52 14 190
885 Jennifer D'Albenzio
23
F
Levittown
NY
48:47.5
7:52 15 92
886 Sean O'Rourke
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:47.5
7:52 86 255
887 Thomas Persichilli
55
M
Kings Park
NY
48:48.1
7:52 22 157
888 Stephen Mc Cabe
56
M
Northport
NY
48:48.2
7:52 23 157
889 Mike O'Donohoe
39
M
Northport
NY
48:48.5
7:52 127 369
890 Reedu Taha
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
48:48.7
7:52 32 249
891 Russell Brown
48
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:49.0
7:52 100 358
892 James Turzer
27
M
Great Neck
NY
48:49.1
7:52 98 248
893 Robert Goldman
48
M
Commack
NY
48:49.7
7:52 101 358
894 Mark Singer
39
M
Melville
NY
48:49.8
7:52 128 369
895 Joanne Howard
39
F
Southampton
NY
48:50.2
7:52 40 289
896 Stefanie Myers
35
F
North Plainfiel
NJ
48:51.1
7:52 41 289
897 Timothy Banoff
28
M
Long Island Cit
NY
48:51.5
7:52 99 248
898 Kenneth Gatz
39
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
48:52.0
7:52 129 369
899 Tammy Walsh
44
F
Northport
NY
48:52.6
7:52 27 323
900 Thomas Albert
47
M
Huntington
NY
48:53.1
7:53 102 358
901 Trish Darby
36
F
Huntington
NY
48:53.4
7:53 42 289
902 Jamie Kenedy
28
F
New York
NY
48:53.5
7:53 34 269
903 Scott Solomon
27
M
Denville
NJ
48:54.6
7:53 100 248
904 Marc Meyer
36
M
Holbrook
NY
48:55.3
7:53 130 369
905 Herb Laxton
41
M
Holbrook
NY
48:55.6
7:53 129 436
906 Ciara Mc Feely
28
F
New York
NY
48:56.2
7:53 35 269
907 David Digiovanni
50
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:56.4
7:53 58 272
908 Mark Koppa
34
M
Denver
CO
48:56.6
7:53 87 255
909 Robert Steffann
51
M
East Northport
NY
48:56.6
7:53 59 272
910 Robert Anastasia
55
M
Manhasset
NY
48:59.4
7:54 24 157
911 Steve Laverty
48
M
Smithtown
NY
48:59.7
7:54 103 358
912 John Mc Grath
15
M
Huntington
NY
48:59.8
7:54 34 86
913 Dennis Kim
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:59.8
7:54 88 255
914 Daniel Melore
40
M
New York
NY
49:00.0
7:54 130 436
915 Holly Polmateer
28
F
New York
NY
49:00.1
7:54 36 269
916 Jack Mc Nally
54
M
Mineola
NY
49:00.3
7:54 60 272
917 David Kelly
37
M
Babylon
NY
49:00.4
7:54 131 369
918 Meir Korkus
48
M
Plainview
NY
49:00.5
7:54 104 358
919 Sangboo Moon
50
M
Port Jeff. Sta.
NY
49:01.0
7:54 61 272
920 Micheal Killoran
50
M
Northport
NY
49:01.4
7:54 62 272
921 Paul Cirrincione
60
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:01.9
7:54 11 85
922 Michael Dibartolo
47
M
East Islip
NY
49:01.9
7:54 105 358
923 James Mc Nally
26
M
Flushing
NY
49:02.0
7:54 101 248
924 Mike Lorusso
49
M
Commack
NY
49:02.9
7:54 106 358
925 Mark Dentale
47
M
Northport
NY
49:02.9
7:54 107 358
926 Joshua Tate
27
M
Northport
NY
49:03.4
7:54 102 248
927 Dan Perlmutter
29
M
S. Setauket
NY
49:03.4
7:54 103 248
928 Marie Cimaglia
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:04.1
7:54 37 269
929 Lawrence Kusko
39
M
Stephens City
VA
49:04.1
7:54 132 369
930 Courtney Wisotsky
26
F
East Northport
NY
49:04.4
7:54 38 269
931 Theodore Morgillo
45
M
East Northport
NY
49:04.6
7:54 108 358
932 Shawn Mallon
35
M
Northport
NY
49:05.5
7:55 133 369
933 Brent Andrews
53
M
Northport
NY
49:06.0
7:55 63 272
934 Chris Murphy
35
M
East Islip
NY
49:06.3
7:55 134 369
935 Tony Sforza
46
M
Huntington
NY
49:06.5
7:55 109 358
936 Ken Seeman
46
M
Wantagh
NY
49:07.0
7:55 110 358
937 Scott Lubow
40
M
Northport
NY
49:07.1
7:55 131 436
938 Lori Bolger
38
F
Northport
NY
49:07.1
7:55 43 289
939 Eliana Feldstein
41
F
Melville
NY
49:07.3
7:55 28 323
940 Kelly Mann
29
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:07.3
7:55 39 269
941 Domingo Gallardo
45
M
Centerport
NY
49:07.5
7:55 111 358
942 Robert Prahar
27
M
Williston Park
NY
49:07.5
7:55 104 248
943 Brian Mannix
34
M
Commack
NY
49:07.6
7:55 89 255
944 Jason Calzadilla
31
M
West Babylon
NY
49:08.5
7:55 90 255
945 Kevin O'Neill
55
M
East Northport
NY
49:08.7
7:55 25 157
946 Jennifer Lee
38
F
Babylon
NY
49:09.6
7:55 44 289
947 Kiera Mc Gill
27
F
Hoboken
NJ
49:10.5
7:55 40 269
948 Anthony Farrington
37
M
East Northport
NY
49:10.5
7:55 135 369
949 Frank D'Anna
52
M
Guilford
CT
49:12.0
7:56 64 272
950 Dave Bingham
51
M
Setauket
NY
49:12.3
7:56 65 272
951 Matthew Vecchione
16
M
Williston Park
NY
49:12.3
7:56 35 86
952 Jamie Glick
37
M
Commack
NY
49:13.0
7:56 136 369
953 Kenneth Siegler
42
M
Smithtown
NY
49:15.3
7:56 132 436
954 Matthew Wilson
28
M
East Northport
NY
49:15.5
7:56 105 248
955 Michael Donnelly
37
M
Patchogue
NY
49:15.7
7:56 137 369
956 Christopher Mensch
30
M
Remsenburg
NY
49:15.9
7:56 91 255
957 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
27
F
Elizabeth
NJ
49:16.0
7:56 41 269
958 Daniel Badalament
65
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:16.1
7:56 4 56
959 James Conway
46
M
Wantagh
NY
49:16.5
7:56 112 358
960 Peter May
51
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:16.5
7:56 66 272
961 Michael Butler
28
M
White Plains
NY
49:16.6
7:56 106 248
962 James D'Andrea
46
M
Babylon
NY
49:16.7
7:56 113 358
963 Suzanne Gamez
47
F
New Hyde Park
NY
49:16.8
7:56 15 190
964 Jack Kohl
38
M
Northport
NY
49:17.0
7:56 138 369
965 Kellie Burk
36
F
East Islip
NY
49:17.4
7:56 45 289
966 Kevin Cogan
30
M
Northport
NY
49:17.5
7:56 92 255
967 Brian Stimpfl
40
M
Huntingon
NY
49:17.5
7:56 133 436
968 Gregory Olivieri
42
M
Northport
NY
49:18.1
7:57 134 436
969 Brett Sher
34
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:19.8
7:57 93 255
970 Marianne Vangelder
43
F
East Northport
NY
49:19.9
7:57 29 323
971 Rosalino Castillo
36
M
Riverhead
NY
49:19.9
7:57 139 369
972 Leonard Marchese
47
M
Northport
NY
49:20.2
7:57 114 358
973 Nicole Carey
30
F
East Northport
NY
49:20.4
7:57 33 249
974 Frank Capone
60
M
Wading River
NY
49:20.8
7:57 12 85
975 Gary Hyland
54
M
Oakdale
NY
49:20.9
7:57 67 272
976 Stephen Cowie
39
M
Garden City
NY
49:21.3
7:57 140 369
977 Geraldine Hayes
41
F
Northport
NY
49:21.4
7:57 30 323
978 Joseph Stapleton
32
M
Miller Place
NY
49:21.5
7:57 94 255
979 Anthony Heavey
42
M
Garden City
NY
49:21.9
7:57 135 436
980 Emily Nyburg
22
F
New Paltz
NY
49:21.9
7:57 16 92
981 James Mc Gill
48
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
49:22.8
7:57 115 358
982 Karen Grieco
44
F
Deer Park
NY
49:23.7
7:57 31 323
983 Fay Eikenes
41
F
Huntington
NY
49:23.7
7:57 32 323
984 Amanda Goddard
48
F
Fort Salonga
NY
49:23.8
7:57 16 190
985 Joey Kwit
34
M
New York
NY
49:24.0
7:58 95 255
986 Deborah Thornton
41
F
Lake Grove
NY
49:25.2
7:58 33 323
987 Glenn Estrada
39
M
West Babylon
NY
49:25.2
7:58 141 369
988 Diana Catherines
43
F
Northport
NY
49:25.6
7:58 34 323
989 Paul Moyer
52
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.6
7:58 68 272
990 Richard Teubner
50
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.8
7:58 69 272
991 Michael Rann
42
M
Franklin Square
NY
49:25.9
7:58 136 436
992 John Bugden
51
M
Bellport
NY
49:26.6
7:58 70 272
993 Robert Debenedittis
44
M
East Williston
NY
49:26.9
7:58 137 436
994 Robert Smith
40
M
Northport
NY
49:27.1
7:58 138 436
995 James Karl
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:27.2
7:58 139 436
996 Richard Pulaski
50
M
Nesconset
NY
49:27.8
7:58 71 272
997 Paul Skelton
44
M
Huntington
NY
49:28.1
7:58 140 436
998 Ben Conard
14
M
Setauket
NY
49:28.3
7:58 36 86
999 Ed Huether
52
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:28.5
7:58 72 272
1000 Chuck Scharff
44
M
Miller Place
NY
49:29.3
7:58 141 436
1001 Jennifer Marth
29
F
College Point
NY
49:29.5
7:58 42 269
1002 Kevin Horbatiuk
51
M
Bronx
NY
49:29.7
7:58 73 272
1003 Victor Rossi
61
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:30.0
7:58 13 85
1004 Cesar Delgado
46
M
Queens
NY
49:30.2
7:59 116 358
1005 Gianna Ferranti
24
F
Northport
NY
49:30.6
7:59 17 92
1006 Mike Weaver
65
M
Huntington Stn
NY
49:30.7
7:59 5 56
1007 Jaime Carey
31
F
St James
NY
49:30.8
7:59 34 249
1008 Steve Capozzoli
41
M
East Williston
NY
49:30.8
7:59 142 436
1009 Al Engelsher
51
M
Huntington
NY
49:31.2
7:59 74 272
1010 Frank Wilson
43
M
Setauket
NY
49:31.3
7:59 143 436
1011 Kazim Toker
42
M
S Setauket
NY
49:31.3
7:59 144 436
1012 Jonathan Michaels
23
M
East Moriches
NY
49:31.8
7:59 47 97
1013 Tarek Sharaway
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:32.6
7:59 96 255
1014 Maksim Shulman
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:33.1
7:59 142 369
1015 Theresa Sjostedt
48
F
Marshfield
MA
49:33.1
7:59 17 190
1016 Jim Morris
46
M
Northport
NY
49:33.5
7:59 117 358
1017 Gregory Mc Nally
57
M
Manahawkin
NJ
49:34.2
7:59 26 157
1018 Kathleen O'Callaghan
41
F
Commack
NY
49:35.6
7:59 35 323
1019 Meghan Bozek
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:35.8
7:59 43 269
1020 Krista Waldhauer
35
F
Northport
NY
49:35.9
7:59 46 289
1021 Allison Diamond
29
F
Hollis Hills
NY
49:36.0
7:59 44 269
1022 Scott Lozier
23
M
Bayport
NY
49:36.5
8:00 48 97
1023 Wynn Aker
49
M
Manorville
NY
49:36.7
8:00 118 358
1024 John Ciambrone
51
M
Commack
NY
49:37.0
8:00 75 272
1025 Thomas Demaio
30
M
Huntington
NY
49:38.4
8:00 97 255
1026 Todd Pobiner
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:38.5
8:00 98 255
1027 Kerri Devaney
34
F
New York
NY
49:38.6
8:00 35 249
1028 Kevin Guttinger
25
M
East Northport
NY
49:39.0
8:00 107 248
1029 Peter Zuchowski
17
M
East Northport
NY
49:39.8
8:00 37 86
1030 Lisa Liberatore
41
F
Greenalwn
NY
49:40.2
8:00 36 323
1031 Trevor Mason
29
M
Northport
NY
49:40.4
8:00 108 248
1032 Augustino D'Alonzo Jr.
41
M
Northport
NY
49:40.6
8:00 145 436
1033 Natalie Mason
29
F
Northport
NY
49:41.1
8:00 45 269
1034 Linda Koszalka
45
F
West Islip
NY
49:42.5
8:00 18 190
1035 Eileen Walter
41
F
Miller Place
NY
49:42.8
8:01 37 323
1036 Jose Morales
45
M
Bayshore
NY
49:43.0
8:01 119 358
1037 Donald Freese
46
M
Canton
OH
49:43.4
8:01 120 358
1038 Arthur Waka
53
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:44.0
8:01 76 272
1039 John Jensen
34
M
Huntington Bay
NY
49:45.3
8:01 99 255
1040 Kyle Waldhauer
36
M
Northport
NY
49:45.6
8:01 143 369
1041 Suzanne Redden
43
F
Rutland
VT
49:45.6
8:01 38 323
1042 Tara Smith-Vera
33
F
Wading River
NY
49:45.7
8:01 36 249
1043 Daniel Murphy
42
M
Nesconset
NY
49:45.9
8:01 146 436
1044 Angelo Sacco
33
M
Flushing
NY
49:46.5
8:01 100 255
1045 Aimee Vaccarelli
36
F
Centerport
NY
49:46.9
8:01 47 289
1046 Robert Coffman
40
M
Huntington Stn
NY
49:46.9
8:01 147 436
1047 Scott Maybaum
44
M
New York
NY
49:47.3
8:01 148 436
1048 Paul Weiss
29
M
Medford
NY
49:48.0
8:01 109 248
1049 Kenneth Schlechter
43
M
Floral Park
NY
49:48.2
8:01 149 436
1050 Walter Lodolinski
47
M
Baltimore
MD
49:48.4
8:01 121 358
1051 Peter O'Neill
51
M
Garden City
NY
49:48.7
8:01 77 272
1052 Jeffrey Lambert
49
M
Smithtown
NY
49:48.9
8:02 122 358
1053 Catherine Oehrlein
55
F
Northport
NY
49:49.6
8:02 2 53
1054 Sean Hickey
43
M
Nesconset
NY
49:50.3
8:02 150 436
1055 Justin Hlenski
29
M
Huntington
NY
49:50.7
8:02 110 248
1056 Mary Hueber
42
F
West Islip
NY
49:51.1
8:02 39 323
1057 Kathy Silverman
44
F
Commack
NY
49:51.2
8:02 40 323
1058 Patrick Gillan
44
M
East Setauket
NY
49:52.1
8:02 151 436
1059 Patrick Dunn
29
M
Medford
NY
49:52.3
8:02 111 248
1060 Michael Perrotta
26
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.8
8:02 112 248
1061 Harold Drumm
32
M
Miller Place
NY
49:53.3
8:02 101 255
1062 David Dow
42
M
Pound Ridge
NY
49:54.0
8:02 152 436
1063 Tara Freel
31
F
Garden City
NY
49:55.6
8:03 37 249
1064 Lisa Baglio-Conza
35
F
Lynbrook
NY
49:55.7
8:03 48 289
1065 James Longmate
18
M
Northport
NY
49:56.7
8:03 38 86
1066 Daniel Lino
44
M
Bellmore
NY
49:57.2
8:03 153 436
1067 Janna Dodge
29
F
Huntington
NY
49:58.0
8:03 46 269
1068 George Fahrbach
56
M
Cutchogue
NY
49:58.1
8:03 27 157
1069 Oren Iosepovici
37
M
Westbury
NY
49:58.6
8:03 144 369
1070 Robert Polizzo
32
M
Northport
NY
49:58.9
8:03 102 255
1071 Christopher Boundy
29
M
East Northport
NY
49:59.1
8:03 113 248
1072 James Stelling
42
M
Blue Point
NY
49:59.1
8:03 154 436
1073 Christiane Zoller
43
F
Oyster Bay
NY
49:59.3
8:03 41 323
1074 John Jensen
32
M
East Northport
NY
49:59.9
8:03 103 255
1075 Guy Raimondi
43
M
Kings Park
NY
50:00.2
8:03 155 436
1076 Henry Olszewski
35
M
Northport
NY
50:00.3
8:03 145 369
1077 Victoria D'Amato
11
F
Northport
NY
50:00.8
8:03 4 17
1078 Greg Coleman
0
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:00.9
8:03 0 0
1079 Daniel Vahey
42
M
Bayport
NY
50:01.0
8:03 156 436
1080 Artie Venti
27
M
Kings Park
NY
50:01.2
8:03 114 248
1081 Scott Brennan
47
M
East Meadow
NY
50:01.5
8:04 123 358
1082 Dennis Claire
29
M
Worcester
MA
50:01.9
8:04 115 248
1083 Lisa Martilotta
28
F
Arlington
VA
50:01.9
8:04 47 269
1084 Christian Henrichson
31
M
New York
NY
50:02.3
8:04 104 255
1085 Timothy Sifert
32
M
New York
NY
50:02.4
8:04 105 255
1086 Regina Schneider
38
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
50:02.4
8:04 49 289
1087 Todd O'Connell
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:02.9
8:04 157 436
1088 Frank Rocco
18
M
Elmont
NY
50:04.1
8:04 39 86
1089 Sue Volkman
33
F
Sayville
NY
50:04.4
8:04 38 249
1090 Mark Lubranski
42
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
50:04.9
8:04 158 436
1091 David Duryea
43
M
Setauket
NY
50:05.2
8:04 159 436
1092 Laura Antonison
40
F
Huntington
NY
50:05.8
8:04 42 323
1093 Shea Jensen
33
F
Huntington Bay
NY
50:06.5
8:04 39 249
1094 Kristy Goodman
29
F
Holbrook
NY
50:06.6
8:04 48 269
1095 Barry Rosenthal
55
M
Moriches
NY
50:07.3
8:04 28 157
1096 Georgia Basso
28
F
Oyster Bay
NY
50:07.4
8:04 49 269
1097 Edward Dowd
44
M
Shoreham
NY
50:08.2
8:05 160 436
1098 Mike Arleo Arleo
37
M
Rockville Centr
NY
50:08.3
8:05 146 369
1099 Perry Zeichner
60
M
Brightwaters
NY
50:08.6
8:05 14 85
1100 Stacy Abbatiello
29
F
Centereach
NY
50:08.6
8:05 50 269
1101 Paul Nelson
53
M
Saint James
NY
50:09.0
8:05 78 272
1102 William Goode
32
M
Massapequa
NY
50:10.2
8:05 106 255
1103 Jenna Elznic
23
F
Bohemia
NY
50:10.4
8:05 18 92
1104 Daniel Mandel
36
M
Northport
NY
50:11.4
8:05 147 369
1105 Jean Clark
47
F
Centerport
NY
50:11.4
8:05 19 190
1106 Fran Deangelis
38
F
Bayville
NY
50:11.7
8:05 50 289
1107 Crane Taylor
53
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:11.7
8:05 79 272
1108 Christina O'Brien
43
F
Northport
NY
50:11.8
8:05 43 323
1109 Rachel Bryant
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:11.9
8:05 40 249
1110 Johanna Pellati
43
F
West Islip
NY
50:12.0
8:05 44 323
1111 James Field
53
M
Sound Beach
NY
50:12.2
8:05 80 272
1112 Brian Mc Nally
50
M
Northport
NY
50:12.2
8:05 81 272
1113 Edward Marian
48
M
Huntington Stat
NY
50:12.6
8:05 124 358
1114 Christopher Dellicarpini
37
M
Garden City
NY
50:13.0
8:05 148 369
1115 Julio Quintana
46
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
50:13.0
8:05 125 358
1116 Joseph Clarke
23
M
New York
NY
50:13.3
8:05 49 97
1117 David Russell
25
M
Westbury
NY
50:13.3
8:05 116 248
1118 Brian Quinn
45
M
Delmar
NY
50:13.4
8:05 126 358
1119 Bill Pawlowski
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:13.6
8:05 161 436
1120 Gerold Geisser
63
M
Northport
NY
50:13.7
8:06 15 85
1121 Jeffrey Brauchler
51
M
Merrick
NY
50:13.7
8:06 82 272
1122 Matthew Smith
31
M
Smithtown
NY
50:14.3
8:06 107 255
1123 Alessandra Sorrento
16
F
Brookville
NY
50:14.9
8:06 5 57
1124 Marc Degaetano
33
M
New York
NY
50:15.2
8:06 108 255
1125 Craig Koziarz
33
M
Amity Harbor
NY
50:16.7
8:06 109 255
1126 Ralph Habib
36
M
Northport
NY
50:16.8
8:06 149 369
1127 Christina Jaskowiak
29
F
North Babylon
NY
50:16.9
8:06 51 269
1128 Paul Gelardi
27
M
New York
NY
50:17.6
8:06 117 248
1129 Mary Luke
23
F
Northport
NY
50:17.6
8:06 19 92
1130 Brie Dechance
25
F
Patchogue
NY
50:17.6
8:06 52 269
1131 Drew Lockwood
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:18.3
8:06 127 358
1132 Jeremie Kasmarcak
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:18.4
8:06 53 269
1133 Naoko Roberts
32
F
Bridgeport
NY
50:18.4
8:06 41 249
1134 Daniel Rogers
48
M
Blue Point
NY
50:18.8
8:06 128 358
1135 Mel Cowgill
71
M
Yaphank
NY
50:19.0
8:06 2 12
1136 David Coletti
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:19.5
8:06 129 358
1137 Vicente Aldaco
24
M
Durango
FL
50:19.7
8:06 50 97
1138 Danielle Altieri
25
F
Smithtown
NY
50:20.0
8:07 54 269
1139 Deborah Murphy
33
F
Babylon
NY
50:20.2
8:07 42 249
1140 Joe Ayvazian
46
M
Huntington
NY
50:21.2
8:07 130 358
1141 Angela D'Amato
19
F
Deer Park
NY
50:22.2
8:07 6 57
1142 Glen O'Connor
42
M
Huntington
NY
50:22.4
8:07 162 436
1143 Kevin Hohner
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:22.6
8:07 150 369
1144 Michael Tappan
46
M
East Norwich
NY
50:23.1
8:07 131 358
1145 John De Vito
34
M
Northport
NY
50:24.3
8:07 110 255
1146 Kelly Mullen
27
F
Kings Park
NY
50:24.7
8:07 55 269
1147 Patrick Bedell
44
M
Merrick
NY
50:24.7
8:07 163 436
1148 Gordon Gooding
36
M
Huntington
NY
50:24.9
8:07 151 369
1149 Anthony Puliafico
29
M
Bronx
NY
50:25.6
8:07 118 248
1150 Heather Taylor Maciaszek
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:26.3
8:08 56 269
1151 Carina Ferry
36
F
Long Beach
NY
50:26.8
8:08 51 289
1152 Allen Huggins
56
M
Kings Park
NY
50:27.5
8:08 29 157
1153 Scott Anastasio
36
M
Milford
CT
50:27.7
8:08 152 369
1154 Carmelo Cataudella
39
M
Smithtown
NY
50:27.8
8:08 153 369
1155 William Goff
48
M
Huntington
NY
50:27.8
8:08 132 358
1156 Frank Sorensen
52
M
Bronx
NY
50:28.3
8:08 83 272
1157 Sharon Brady
31
F
Smithtown
NY
50:28.3
8:08 43 249
1158 Ralph Rowland
44
M
West Babylon
NY
50:28.3
8:08 164 436
1159 Christopher George
42
M
Commack
NY
50:28.4
8:08 165 436
1160 Jennifer Brendel
34
F
Kings Park
NY
50:28.7
8:08 44 249
1161 Terence Tobin
47
M
Wantagh
NY
50:28.7
8:08 133 358
1162 Christopher Lomot
34
M
Baldwin
NY
50:28.7
8:08 111 255
1163 Doug Sifert
28
M
East Northport
NY
50:28.8
8:08 119 248
1164 Kim Conzo
42
F
Nesconset
NY
50:29.1
8:08 45 323
1165 Jim King
54
M
Manhasset
NY
50:29.8
8:08 84 272
1166 Kady Berman
22
F
East Northport
NY
50:29.8
8:08 20 92
1167 Rosemary Donner
40
F
Bayville
NY
50:30.0
8:08 46 323
1168 Lou Mira
53
M
Northport
NY
50:30.0
8:08 85 272
1169 James Abrams
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:30.2
8:08 86 272
1170 Chris Larsen
36
M
Northport
NY
50:30.7
8:08 154 369
1171 Bill Robeson
61
M
Hicksville
NY
50:30.8
8:08 16 85
1172 Gary Zieve
57
M
Northport
NY
50:30.9
8:08 30 157
1173 Matthew Taratko
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:31.3
8:08 134 358
1174 Rosetta Ceriello
43
F
Huntington Stn
NY
50:31.4
8:08 47 323
1175 Michelle Cataldo
25
F
South Setauket
NY
50:31.5
8:08 57 269
1176 Scott Paskewitz
36
M
Garden City
NY
50:31.7
8:08 155 369
1177 Lee Poncet
38
M
Glen Cove
NY
50:32.5
8:09 156 369
1178 Cathy Ribando
41
F
Huntington
NY
50:32.7
8:09 48 323
1179 Richard Ochsenreiter
54
M
Centerport
NY
50:32.8
8:09 87 272
1180 Robert Carballeira
63
M
Northport
NY
50:32.9
8:09 17 85
1181 Shari Levi
27
F
Plainview
NY
50:33.0
8:09 58 269
1182 Michael Feist
26
M
Commack
NY
50:33.1
8:09 120 248
1183 James Russell
26
M
Bay Shore
NY
50:33.9
8:09 121 248
1184 Peter Gangi
35
M
Bellmore
NY
50:34.8
8:09 157 369
1185 Patrick Mc Carthy
37
M
Shoreham
NY
50:35.1
8:09 158 369
1186 Leah Robbins
21
F
Smithtown
NY
50:35.3
8:09 21 92
1187 Jon Peragine
52
M
Centerport
NY
50:35.6
8:09 88 272
1188 Dennis Cleary
58
M
Floral Park
NY
50:36.1
8:09 31 157
1189 Wendy Toth
35
F
Gates Mills
OH
50:36.7
8:09 52 289
1190 Michelle Mc Cullers
39
F
Hempstead
NY
50:36.7
8:09 53 289
1191 Judith Brady
42
F
Smithtown
NY
50:37.0
8:09 49 323
1192 Adam Fritzen
32
M
Holbrook
NY
50:37.2
8:09 112 255
1193 John Wallace
67
M
Melville
NY
50:37.8
8:09 6 56
1194 Paul Bedell
49
M
East Northport
NY
50:37.9
8:09 135 358
1195 Al Sergel
37
M
Matthews
NC
50:38.0
8:09 159 369
1196 George Brooks
52
M
Northport
NY
50:38.4
8:09 89 272
1197 Robert Cavallaro
34
M
New York
NY
50:38.7
8:10 113 255
1198 Bogdan Chojnacki
52
M
Seaford
NY
50:39.0
8:10 90 272
1199 Flo Sheehan
35
F
Middletown
NY
50:39.5
8:10 54 289
1200 Kyle Brennan
13
M
Centerport
NY
50:40.0
8:10 40 86
1201 Carleen Russo
38
F
Huntington Stn
NY
50:40.1
8:10 55 289
1202 Danielle Caroleo
34
F
Plainview
NY
50:40.1
8:10 45 249
1203 Joanne Kaufman
55
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:40.2
8:10 3 53
1204 Michael Schaubeck
56
M
Middle Village
NY
50:40.3
8:10 32 157
1205 Felicia Polizzi
26
F
Patchogue
NY
50:40.5
8:10 59 269
1206 Lisa Snellinger
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
50:40.5
8:10 60 269
1207 Peter Schuman
39
M
East Northport
NY
50:40.6
8:10 160 369
1208 John Cuilwik
26
M
Northport
NY
50:40.9
8:10 122 248
1209 Brian Miraval
43
M
Massapequa
NY
50:40.9
8:10 166 436
1210 Robert Thomson
56
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:42.3
8:10 33 157
1211 Vincent Mariani
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:42.4
8:10 161 369
1212 Lap Fan Lam
29
M
Smithtown
NY
50:43.7
8:10 123 248
1213 James Cooke
46
M
Seaford
NY
50:44.6
8:10 136 358
1214 Lisa Guadagno-Carner
42
F
Northport
NY
50:44.8
8:11 50 323
1215 Annie Vincenti
15
F
Patchogue
NY
50:45.3
8:11 7 57
1216 Patti Trombetta
40
F
Holbrook
NY
50:46.4
8:11 51 323
1217 Natalia Maldonado
29
F
Bronx
NY
50:46.5
8:11 61 269
1218 Bernadette Winnubst
42
F
Locust Valley
NY
50:46.5
8:11 52 323
1219 Ilana Palgi
31
F
Astoria
NY
50:46.5
8:11 46 249
1220 Ian Brett
34
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
50:47.0
8:11 114 255
1221 Christopher Phillips
25
M
Northport
NY
50:47.7
8:11 124 248
1222 Edward Buonocore
55
M
Yaphank
NY
50:47.9
8:11 34 157
1223 Angela Florio
39
F
Huntington
NY
50:48.3
8:11 56 289
1224 Greg Maybaum
43
M
New York
NY
50:49.0
8:11 167 436
1225 Bruce Wingate
41
M
Huntington Stn
NY
50:49.3
8:11 168 436
1226 Suzanne Perino
39
F
Malverne
NY
50:50.0
8:11 57 289
1227 Robert Jelavic
36
M
East Northport
NY
50:50.0
8:11 162 369
1228 Colin Kern
12
M
Northport
NY
50:50.1
8:11 8 34
1229 Anna Lau
46
F
Hicksville
NY
50:50.7
8:11 20 190
1230 Frances Broderick-Stassi
48
F
West Islip
NY
50:50.7
8:11 21 190
1231 Charles Lynch
52
M
Garden City
NY
50:50.9
8:11 91 272
1232 James Kehoe
56
M
Northport
NY
50:51.0
8:12 35 157
1233 Holly Malone
34
F
Ridgewood
NY
50:51.6
8:12 47 249
1234 Matt Mandell
25
M
Huntington
NY
50:52.2
8:12 125 248
1235 Frank Mc Nally
37
M
Kings Park
NY
50:52.4
8:12 163 369
1236 Roseann Moran
49
F
Wantagh
NY
50:52.4
8:12 22 190
1237 Mary Wagner
57
F
Islip Terrace
NY
50:53.1
8:12 4 53
1238 Kenneth Shea
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:53.4
8:12 169 436
1239 Stacy Darvin
40
F
East Northport
NY
50:53.9
8:12 53 323
1240 Craig Stanco
34
M
Northport
NY
50:54.1
8:12 115 255
1241 Timothy Baxley
51
M
Northport
NY
50:54.1
8:12 92 272
1242 Tony Pezzano
44
M
Huntington
NY
50:54.2
8:12 170 436
1243 Jason Sacca
50
M
Northport
NY
50:54.2
8:12 93 272
1244 Darlene Urbanski
50
F
Northport
NY
50:54.2
8:12 7 143
1245 Isabel Johnston
56
F
New York
NY
50:54.4
8:12 5 53
1246 Katelyn Pryal
23
F
Northport
NY
50:54.7
8:12 22 92
1247 Gregory Trani
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:54.8
8:12 116 255
1248 Mark Hartley
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:56.0
8:12 117 255
1249 Jonathan Hatch
53
M
Northport
NY
50:56.2
8:12 94 272
1250 David Jalajas
51
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:56.5
8:12 95 272
1251 Thomas Rotko
39
M
Port Washington
NY
50:56.8
8:12 164 369
1252 Peter Stein
41
M
Kings Park
NY
50:57.2
8:13 171 436
1253 Lisa Mauro
37
F
Huntington
NY
50:57.3
8:13 58 289
1254 Christine Nugent
46
F
Huntington Stat
NY
50:57.3
8:13 23 190
1255 Robert Neufeld
37
M
Atlanta
GA
50:57.4
8:13 165 369
1256 Daniel Lynch
45
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:57.6
8:13 137 358
1257 Danielle May
35
F
New York
NY
50:57.8
8:13 59 289
1258 Patrick Moxham
42
M
West Sayville
NY
50:58.1
8:13 172 436
1259 Jacob Rothstein
14
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:58.3
8:13 41 86
1260 William Bailey
46
M
Seaford
NY
50:58.8
8:13 138 358
1261 Heather Buhmann
24
F
New York
NY
50:59.0
8:13 23 92
1262 Albert Toskas
36
M
Bellerose
NY
50:59.2
8:13 166 369
1263 Peter Lee
27
M
Selden
NY
50:59.6
8:13 126 248
1264 Todd Kahler
32
M
New York
NY
50:59.8
8:13 118 255
1265 Tom Maritato
59
M
Northport
NY
51:00.0
8:13 36 157
1266 James Orofino
33
M
East Patchogue
NY
51:00.1
8:13 119 255
1267 Christopher Callahan
30
M
East Northport
NY
51:00.6
8:13 120 255
1268 Luis Sarmiento
31
M
Lake Grove
NY
51:00.7
8:13 121 255
1269 Jennifer Howard-Pitti
43
F
Kings Park
NY
51:00.9
8:13 54 323
1270 Thomas Schirling
48
M
Glendale
NY
51:02.1
8:13 139 358
1271 Dan Parr
17
M
Colorado Spring
CO
51:02.5
8:13 42 86
1272 Jonathan Paisner
41
M
Great Neck
NY
51:03.0
8:13 173 436
1273 Dennis Treubig
60
M
Smith Point
NY
51:03.2
8:13 18 85
1274 Nicola Dahlstedt
39
F
Babylon
NY
51:05.3
8:14 60 289
1275 Mary Ellen Prentis
43
F
Centerport
NY
51:06.0
8:14 55 323
1276 Andrew Drost
24
M
Northport
NY
51:06.3
8:14 51 97
1277 James Durston
66
M
Flushing
NY
51:06.8
8:14 7 56
1278 Brian Rhatigan
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:06.9
8:14 122 255
1279 Steven Berger
35
M
New York
NY
51:07.6
8:14 167 369
1280 Lakshmi Sukumaran
24
F
Centereach
NY
51:07.6
8:14 24 92
1281 Brian White
31
M
Northport
NY
51:08.0
8:14 123 255
1282 Frank Vetro
36
M
Coram
NY
51:08.0
8:14 168 369
1283 Jennifer Bosley
28
F
Islip
NY
51:08.2
8:14 62 269
1284 Patrick Ahearn
47
M
Northport
NY
51:08.4
8:14 140 358
1285 Nancy Fogarty
23
F
Geneseo
NY
51:08.7
8:14 25 92
1286 John Power
28
M
Union City
NJ
51:09.1
8:14 127 248
1287 Scott A Mark
39
M
New York
NY
51:09.3
8:14 169 369
1288 Timothy Mc Carthy
50
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:10.8
8:15 96 272
1289 Bryan Krahel
28
M
Huntington
NY
51:11.4
8:15 128 248
1290 Dennis Holloway
48
M
West Babylon
NY
51:12.2
8:15 141 358
1291 Todd Miller
40
M
Northport
NY
51:12.3
8:15 174 436
1292 Bruce Miller
46
M
Mount Bethel
PA
51:12.3
8:15 142 358
1293 Mary Fritzen
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:12.5
8:15 63 269
1294 Heather Fig
36
F
Bayport
NY
51:12.6
8:15 61 289
1295 Eric Avigliano
38
M
Hicksville
NY
51:12.9
8:15 170 369
1296 Michael Hordy
51
M
Northport
NY
51:13.7
8:15 97 272
1297 Scott Udisky
12
M
Bayville
NY
51:13.8
8:15 9 34
1298 Erik Wind
31
M
Seaford
NY
51:13.8
8:15 124 255
1299 Kevin Healy
31
M
Port Washington
NY
51:13.8
8:15 125 255
1300 Bill Crispino
50
M
Freeport
NY
51:13.8
8:15 98 272
1301 Michael Vanchieri
44
M
Mass Pk
NY
51:14.0
8:15 175 436
1302 Lara Gatz
37
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
51:14.2
8:15 62 289
1303 Yoram Haase
53
M
Plainview
NY
51:14.7
8:15 99 272
1304 Matthew Covati
41
M
Coram
NY
51:15.2
8:15 176 436
1305 Gerri Guinessey
48
F
Sayville
NY
51:15.3
8:15 24 190
1306 Dennis Murtagh
51
M
Garden City
NY
51:15.4
8:15 100 272
1307 Christine Defelice
38
F
Smithtown
NY
51:16.3
8:16 63 289
1308 Thomas Brewer
54
M
Mineola
NY
51:16.3
8:16 101 272
1309 Peter Termine
41
M
Northport
NY
51:17.5
8:16 177 436
1310 Joseph Mayes
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:17.7
8:16 43 86
1311 Erik Hayes
24
M
Northport
NY
51:19.0
8:16 52 97
1312 Richard Harms
46
M
Huntington
NY
51:19.5
8:16 143 358
1313 Steven Sterneck
44
M
Roslyn
NY
51:19.6
8:16 178 436
1314 Kristy Johnston
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:19.7
8:16 64 289
1315 Meagan Petrucci
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
51:20.0
8:16 8 57
1316 Brian Fallon
46
M
Oakdale
NY
51:20.1
8:16 144 358
1317 Sarah Baker
25
F
Huntington
NY
51:20.5
8:16 64 269
1318 Michael Attard
29
M
Oakdale
NY
51:20.5
8:16 129 248
1319 Andrew Greenwood
40
M
East Northport
NY
51:20.5
8:16 179 436
1320 Ross Scheintaub
45
M
Commack
NY
51:20.6
8:16 145 358
1321 Julie Okwit
49
F
Kings Park
NY
51:21.3
8:16 25 190
1322 Molly Brambil
12
F
Huntington
NY
51:21.5
8:16 5 17
1323 David Fagan
43
M
Long Beach
NY
51:21.5
8:16 180 436
1324 Timothy Mosso
24
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
51:21.7
8:16 53 97
1325 Bill Le Cluse
42
M
Commack
NY
51:21.8
8:16 181 436
1326 Denise Littman
30
F
Mastic
NY
51:21.9
8:16 48 249
1327 Jaclyn Zuccaro
27
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:22.2
8:17 65 269
1328 Danielle Richt
33
F
Nesconset
NY
51:22.9
8:17 49 249
1329 Geoffrey Fig
41
M
Bayport
NY
51:23.0
8:17 182 436
1330 Michael Maslar
29
M
Levittown
NY
51:23.0
8:17 130 248
1331 Stephanie Achtziger
30
F
Setauket
NY
51:23.4
8:17 50 249
1332 John Barry
38
M
East Northport
NY
51:23.6
8:17 171 369
1333 Kasey Behr
12
F
Northport
NY
51:23.9
8:17 6 17
1334 John Gaio
45
M
Kings Park
NY
51:23.9
8:17 146 358
1335 Diana Heidenreich
35
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:24.2
8:17 65 289
1336 Keith Spira
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:24.5
8:17 147 358
1337 Lauren Rotko
35
F
Port Washington
NY
51:24.5
8:17 66 289
1338 Michael Cuttita
40
M
Northport
NY
51:25.1
8:17 183 436
1339 Patricia Demartino
45
F
Commack
NY
51:25.4
8:17 26 190
1340 Kate Zambri
30
F
East Northport
NY
51:25.5
8:17 51 249
1341 Michael Cowie
22
M
Commack
NY
51:25.6
8:17 54 97
1342 Andrew Clark
27
M
Vestal
NY
51:26.3
8:17 131 248
1343 Jason Katz
41
M
Plainview
NY
51:26.9
8:17 184 436
1344 Daniel Larkin
44
M
Lynbrook
NY
51:27.0
8:17 185 436
1345 William Slane
51
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:27.3
8:17 102 272
1346 Fabian Samaniego
50
M
Kings Park
NY
51:27.8
8:17 103 272
1347 Jeff Blaine
55
M
Northport
NY
51:28.0
8:17 37 157
1348 Paul Johnson
50
M
Huntington
NY
51:28.4
8:18 104 272
1349 Nancy Kahn-Rosenthal
50
F
Great Neck
NY
51:28.7
8:18 8 143
1350 Jimmy Phipps
45
M
Smithtown
NY
51:28.8
8:18 148 358
1351 John White
55
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:29.4
8:18 38 157
1352 William Heckman
36
M
Seaford
NY
51:30.7
8:18 172 369
1353 Shawna Boggie
27
F
New York
NY
51:30.7
8:18 66 269
1354 Gary Stone
52
M
Centerport
NY
51:30.8
8:18 105 272
1355 Ross Gillanders
32
M
Northport
NY
51:31.1
8:18 126 255
1356 Ellen Coltrinari
22
F
Maspeth
NY
51:31.4
8:18 26 92
1357 Stephen Sancilio
41
M
Smithtown
NY
51:31.4
8:18 186 436
1358 Karl Janhsen
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:31.4
8:18 187 436
1359 Daniel Pucillo
17
M
Northport
NY
51:31.5
8:18 44 86
1360 Michelle Copertino
37
F
Kings Park
NY
51:31.5
8:18 67 289
1361 Jared Blank
36
M
New York
NY
51:32.4
8:18 173 369
1362 Ed Forte
49
M
Cutchogue
NY
51:32.4
8:18 149 358
1363 Charles Mc Guffog
48
M
Melville
NY
51:32.4
8:18 150 358
1364 Franck Le Berre
34
M
Northport
NY
51:32.5
8:18 127 255
1365 John Guy
42
M
Glen Head
NY
51:32.7
8:18 188 436
1366 Kim Rothman
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:33.1
8:18 68 289
1367 Amy Kurtelawcz
26
F
Clifton Park
NY
51:33.3
8:18 67 269
1368 Domingo Perez
57
M
Corona
NY
51:34.0
8:18 39 157
1369 Zach Masterson
17
M
Medford
NY
51:34.5
8:19 45 86
1370 Adrienne Autovino
29
F
Commack
NY
51:34.9
8:19 68 269
1371 Dennis Gowen
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:35.7
8:19 151 358
1372 Michelle Gatto
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
51:35.9
8:19 69 289
1373 Chris Heilbronn
33
M
Massapequa
NY
51:36.4
8:19 128 255
1374 Stephanie Hoffmann
35
F
Glen Cove
NY
51:36.8
8:19 70 289
1375 Christiane Flewelling
39
F
Huntington
NY
51:37.5
8:19 71 289
1376 Brian Jekich
28
M
Northport
NY
51:37.7
8:19 132 248
1377 Erika Nedeau
27
F
Northport
NY
51:38.5
8:19 69 269
1378 Danielle Munoz
31
F
Blue Point
NY
51:38.7
8:19 52 249
1379 Ann Marie White
42
F
North Bellmore
NY
51:39.1
8:19 56 323
1380 Scott Lord
36
M
Garden City
NY
51:39.7
8:19 174 369
1381 Robert Mussler
56
M
Port Jeff Sta.
NY
51:39.7
8:19 40 157
1382 Amy Thornton
34
F
Coram
NY
51:40.2
8:19 53 249
1383 Michele Musto
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:40.5
8:19 54 249
1384 Amy Hensley
46
F
Westhampton Bch
NY
51:40.6
8:19 27 190
1385 Lauren Brown
25
F
Kings Park
NY
51:40.8
8:20 70 269
1386 Dan Holtzman
34
M
Kings Park
NY
51:41.3
8:20 129 255
1387 Ronald Frisbie
38
M
Holbrook
NY
51:41.3
8:20 175 369
1388 Mike Cacic
43
M
East Northport
NY
51:41.7
8:20 189 436
1389 John Perino
45
M
Mattituck
NY
51:41.8
8:20 152 358
1390 Roger Acosta
44
M
Eatons Neck
NY
51:42.3
8:20 190 436
1391 Glenn Denzler
46
M
West Islip
NY
51:42.5
8:20 153 358
1392 Janine Galione
21
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:42.7
8:20 27 92
1393 Bernie Dubin
56
M
Northport
NY
51:43.5
8:20 41 157
1394 Michelle Durso
32
F
East Meadow
NY
51:43.8
8:20 55 249
1395 Howard Dubin
29
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
51:43.8
8:20 133 248
1396 Michael Salerno
59
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:44.2
8:20 42 157
1397 Keith Festo
22
M
Commack
NY
51:45.3
8:20 55 97
1398 Eileen Pandolfo
47
F
Commack
NY
51:45.5
8:20 28 190
1399 Frank Quiroga
57
M
Pelham
NY
51:45.7
8:20 43 157
1400 Nicholas Roros
11
M
Northport
NY
51:46.3
8:20 10 34
1401 Connell Boyle
34
M
Douglaston
NY
51:46.7
8:20 130 255
1402 Bill Gallucci
44
M
Northport
NY
51:46.7
8:20 191 436
1403 Allen Kaminsky
55
M
Oakdale
NY
51:47.5
8:21 44 157
1404 Richard Rhodes
54
M
Huntington
NY
51:47.7
8:21 106 272
1405 William Etsch Iii
34
M
Coram
NY
51:47.8
8:21 131 255
1406 Mary Mc Caffrey
34
F
Long Beach
NY
51:48.0
8:21 56 249
1407 Cookie Clarke
48
F
Sayville
NY
51:48.1
8:21 29 190
1408 Nikki Tzimas
23
F
College Point
NY
51:49.7
8:21 28 92
1409 Christopher Griebert
18
M
Ossining
NY
51:49.8
8:21 46 86
1410 Patricia Nunez
41
F
Hampton Bays
NY
51:50.3
8:21 57 323
1411 Anna Kowalska
33
F
Lynbrook
NY
51:51.6
8:21 57 249
1412 Paul Havrilla
45
M
Northport
NY
51:52.1
8:21 154 358
1413 William Seng
55
M
Glen Head
NY
51:52.7
8:21 45 157
1414 Brendan Cleary
24
M
Northport
NY
51:52.9
8:21 56 97
1415 Michael Mihaley
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:53.8
8:22 176 369
1416 Myles Rush
39
M
Glen Head
NY
51:54.0
8:22 177 369
1417 Patrick Gathman
14
M
Northport
NY
51:54.1
8:22 47 86
1418 Richard Zelman
50
M
Kings Park
NY
51:54.2
8:22 107 272
1419 John Zuhoski
26
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:54.5
8:22 134 248
1420 Paul Baque
36
M
West Hempstead
NY
51:54.7
8:22 178 369
1421 Susan Schultz
35
F
Northport
NY
51:54.8
8:22 72 289
1422 Robert Browne
45
M
Centerport
NY
51:55.2
8:22 155 358
1423 Scott Conchieri
30
M
Northport
NY
51:55.4
8:22 132 255
1424 Robert Lynn
25
M
New York
NY
51:55.6
8:22 135 248
1425 Greg Puttick
40
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:55.9
8:22 192 436
1426 William Goodwin
49
M
Valley Stream
NY
51:56.0
8:22 156 358
1427 Jenney Tesoriero
37
F
Smithtown
NY
51:56.1
8:22 73 289
1428 James Desz
39
M
Holbrook
NY
51:56.6
8:22 179 369
1429 Matthew Fiasconaro
25
M
Medford
NY
51:56.7
8:22 136 248
1430 Kenny Latham
13
M
Northport
NY
51:57.4
8:22 48 86
1431 Brendan Bevan
27
M
Long Beach
NY
51:57.7
8:22 137 248
1432 Thomas Faber
35
M
Danbury
CT
51:58.1
8:22 180 369
1433 Louise Senato
45
F
Merrick
NY
51:58.2
8:22 30 190
1434 Anthony Ragona
39
M
Nesconset
NY
51:58.3
8:22 181 369
1435 Daniel Rekus
35
M
South Hempstead
NY
51:58.3
8:22 182 369
1436 Robert Scherer
45
M
Northport
NY
51:58.5
8:22 157 358
1437 Michael Korol
50
M
Syosset
NY
51:58.6
8:22 108 272
1438 Gregory Walbrecht
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:58.9
8:22 183 369
1439 Christine Portela
43
F
Glen Head
NY
51:58.9
8:22 58 323
1440 Robert Walford
41
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
51:59.0
8:22 193 436
1441 Megan Bevan
29
F
Long Beach
NY
51:59.2
8:22 71 269
1442 Noreen Pieper
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:00.0
8:23 72 269
1443 Jonathan Oppenheim
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:00.3
8:23 194 436
1444 Michael Iwanciw
36
M
Port Washington
NY
52:00.5
8:23 184 369
1445 Gerard Mc Gorry
40
M
East Northport
NY
52:00.5
8:23 195 436
1446 Bejan Rafii
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:00.9
8:23 158 358
1447 Matt Hickey
31
M
Miller Place
NY
52:00.9
8:23 133 255
1448 Anthony Ferraro
21
M
New York
NY
52:01.3
8:23 57 97
1449 Stephen Jimenez
41
M
East Northport
NY
52:01.3
8:23 196 436
1450 Eric Pradas
26
M
Northport
NY
52:01.3
8:23 138 248
1451 Molly Mc Lean
17
F
East Islip
NY
52:01.4
8:23 9 57
1452 Gregg Conzone
46
M
Smithtown
NY
52:02.0
8:23 159 358
1453 Rocco Donnino
46
M
Northport
NY
52:02.5
8:23 160 358
1454 Kevin Brennan
27
M
New York
NY
52:02.8
8:23 139 248
1455 Sheldon Thompson
63
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
52:02.9
8:23 19 85
1456 Diana MacHolz
42
F
Northport
NY
52:02.9
8:23 59 323
1457 Richard Lorson
25
M
Westbury
NY
52:02.9
8:23 140 248
1458 Nancy Rapp
42
F
East Northport
NY
52:03.2
8:23 60 323
1459 Richie Wollam
54
M
Bellvue
CO
52:03.6
8:23 109 272
1460 John Bishop
46
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:03.6
8:23 161 358
1461 Kevin Sihler
30
M
Northport
NY
52:03.9
8:23 134 255
1462 Debra Linzer
33
F
Commack
NY
52:04.0
8:23 58 249
1463 Pam Cruse
50
F
Bellvue
CO
52:04.5
8:23 9 143
1464 Lewis Thornton
65
M
Medford
NY
52:04.6
8:23 8 56
1465 Art Simuro
45
M
Plainview
NY
52:04.6
8:23 162 358
1466 Christopher Gruber
45
M
Smithtown
NY
52:04.9
8:23 163 358
1467 Jeff Feiner
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:05.8
8:24 185 369
1468 Jb Woodworth
33
M
Huntington
NY
52:06.2
8:24 135 255
1469 Kevin Barry
51
M
Asharoken
NY
52:06.5
8:24 110 272
1470 Ron Morrell
53
M
Centerport
NY
52:06.5
8:24 111 272
1471 Anthony Gengenbach
40
M
East Northport
NY
52:07.0
8:24 197 436
1472 Mike Barry
12
M
Asharoken
NY
52:07.0
8:24 11 34
1473 Michael Wisniewski
29
M
Wyandanch
NY
52:08.4
8:24 141 248
1474 Joe Fortuna
42
M
East Northport
NY
52:08.8
8:24 198 436
1475 Mark Humphreys
51
M
Huntington
NY
52:09.0
8:24 112 272
1476 Thomas Costello
53
M
Smithtown
NY
52:09.1
8:24 113 272
1477 Gary Semeraro
49
M
Northport
NY
52:09.2
8:24 164 358
1478 Brian Maier
23
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:09.3
8:24 58 97
1479 Angela Medalla
43
F
Hicksville
NY
52:09.4
8:24 61 323
1480 Karen Hart
40
F
Bethpage
NY
52:09.9
8:24 62 323
1481 Christopher Bombard
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:10.3
8:24 136 255
1482 Traci Lorenz
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:10.4
8:24 74 289
1483 Robert Stefanik
43
M
Garden City
NY
52:10.7
8:24 199 436
1484 Matthew Trager
16
M
Bayville
NY
52:10.8
8:24 49 86
1485 Christopher Cafaro
45
M
Garden City
NY
52:11.0
8:24 165 358
1486 Peter Canese
47
M
Smithtown
NY
52:11.1
8:24 166 358
1487 Philip Posa
37
M
Nissequogue
NY
52:11.1
8:24 186 369
1488 Gary Greenseich
42
M
Wantagh
NY
52:11.7
8:24 200 436
1489 Martin Schmeltz
59
M
E. Northport
NY
52:11.8
8:25 46 157
1490 Richard Clements
50
M
Cobleskill
NY
52:12.3
8:25 114 272
1491 Christianne Johnston
13
F
Northport
NY
52:12.5
8:25 10 57
1492 Jane Kinsella
52
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:12.6
8:25 10 143
1493 David Curtis
46
M
Northport
NY
52:12.6
8:25 167 358
1494 Lauren Darienzo
32
F
Long Beach
NY
52:13.0
8:25 59 249
1495 Diane Manghan
54
F
Wading River
NY
52:13.0
8:25 11 143
1496 Sharon Schmidt
38
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:13.6
8:25 75 289
1497 Henry Fulford
50
M
Centerport
NY
52:13.8
8:25 115 272
1498 Theresa Martucci
50
F
Smithtown
NY
52:14.1
8:25 12 143
1499 John Doyle
47
M
Patchogue
NY
52:14.6
8:25 168 358
1500 Richard Johnson
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:14.6
8:25 142 248
1501 Shari Slepian
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:15.0
8:25 63 323
1502 Kathleen Wright
50
F
Franklin
VA
52:15.3
8:25 13 143
1503 Christopher Mc Cauley
42
M
East Northport
NY
52:15.9
8:25 201 436
1504 Scott Hoots
46
M
Kings Park
NY
52:16.3
8:25 169 358
1505 Kerry Comerford
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
52:16.4
8:25 76 289
1506 Kevin Lindley
11
M
Northport
NY
52:16.8
8:25 12 34
1507 Karen Smith
34
F
Long Beach
NY
52:17.3
8:25 60 249
1508 Kathryn Gardner
26
F
Centerport
NY
52:18.3
8:26 73 269
1509 John Dickerson
25
M
Northport
NY
52:18.6
8:26 143 248
1510 Don Fizzinoglia
58
M
Northport
NY
52:19.4
8:26 47 157
1511 Kevin Sullivan
43
M
West Islip
NY
52:19.6
8:26 202 436
1512 Teri Mosey
34
F
Carle Place
NY
52:19.7
8:26 61 249
1513 Michael Goldman
72
M
Scarsdale
NY
52:19.9
8:26 3 12
1514 William Zieman
24
M
Patchogue
NY
52:20.3
8:26 59 97
1515 Kevin Bungert
44
M
East Northport
NY
52:20.9
8:26 203 436
1516 Sean Parker
43
M
Northport
NY
52:21.2
8:26 204 436
1517 Douglas Mosher
41
M
East Northport
NY
52:21.9
8:26 205 436
1518 Melissa Shulman
25
F
Huntington
NY
52:22.6
8:26 74 269
1519 Dave Owens
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:22.8
8:26 206 436
1520 Monica Mc Laurin
25
F
Deer Park
NY
52:23.0
8:26 75 269
1521 Brian Hack
39
M
Nesconset
NY
52:23.5
8:26 187 369
1522 Simona Bartkova
22
F
Oakdale
NY
52:23.6
8:26 29 92
1523 Erin Connolly
33
F
Setauket
NY
52:23.8
8:26 62 249
1524 Kirk Powers
44
M
East Northport
NY
52:24.2
8:27 207 436
1525 Karen Catoggio
45
F
Nesconset
NY
52:24.2
8:27 31 190
1526 Dino Basso
39
M
Westbury
NY
52:24.4
8:27 188 369
1527 Mike Koch
35
M
Northport
NY
52:24.6
8:27 189 369
1528 Jennifer Wilen
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:24.7
8:27 76 269
1529 Vincent Calcaterra
55
M
Commack
NY
52:24.8
8:27 48 157
1530 Steven Abrams
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:24.9
8:27 50 86
1531 Laurie Tobin
46
F
Wantagh
NY
52:25.0
8:27 32 190
1532 Amber Hall
39
F
Bedford
NY
52:25.1
8:27 77 289
1533 Neal Lisann
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:25.1
8:27 116 272
1534 Jim Skopek
50
M
Sayville
NY
52:25.1
8:27 117 272
1535 Colleen Thompson
31
F
Saint James
NY
52:25.2
8:27 63 249
1536 Adam Diton
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:25.2
8:27 51 86
1537 Michael Schmid
47
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:26.0
8:27 170 358
1538 Alison Fenech
28
F
Long Beach
NY
52:26.2
8:27 77 269
1539 Will Latham
12
M
Northport
NY
52:26.2
8:27 13 34
1540 Kristen Schwartz
28
F
New York
NY
52:26.2
8:27 78 269
1541 Tara Schmit
28
F
Commack
NY
52:26.2
8:27 79 269
1542 Jodi Lov
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:26.5
8:27 80 269
1543 Carol Ann Benson
50
F
Chesapeake
VA
52:26.6
8:27 14 143
1544 Glen Wolther
51
M
Jericho
NY
52:26.8
8:27 118 272
1545 Timothy Moley
47
M
Melville
NY
52:26.8
8:27 171 358
1546 Michael Bak
29
M
Bayside
NY
52:27.3
8:27 144 248
1547 David Mammina
54
M
Carle Place
NY
52:27.8
8:27 119 272
1548 Patti Rosner
48
F
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
52:28.2
8:27 33 190
1549 Dustin Desroches
40
M
Shoreham
NY
52:28.3
8:27 208 436
1550 Cary Blanco
42
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
52:28.4
8:27 209 436
1551 Anthony Guzzone
43
M
Shoreham
NY
52:28.5
8:27 210 436
1552 Paul Meringolo
50
M
St James
NY
52:28.6
8:27 120 272
1553 Simon Bird
40
M
New York
NY
52:29.0
8:27 211 436
1554 Lawrence Leek
57
M
Huntington
NY
52:29.3
8:27 49 157
1555 Courtney Morgan
33
F
Centerport
NY
52:30.3
8:27 64 249
1556 Scott Cassese
38
M
East Northport
NY
52:30.7
8:28 190 369
1557 Alexandra Hurley
41
F
West Sayville
NY
52:30.8
8:28 64 323
1558 Dennis Ward
47
M
Centerport
NY
52:31.1
8:28 172 358
1559 Andrew Mendelsohn
46
M
Northport
NY
52:31.4
8:28 173 358
1560 Concetta Acunzo
30
F
Medford
NY
52:33.0
8:28 65 249
1561 Christopher Verdon
36
M
Bellrose
NY
52:34.4
8:28 191 369
1562 Stephen Stolze
58
M
Huntington
NY
52:36.1
8:28 50 157
1563 Joey Cicio
16
M
Northport
NY
52:36.1
8:28 52 86
1564 Chris Dowd
32
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
52:36.3
8:28 137 255
1565 Tricia Dowd
29
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
52:36.3
8:28 81 269
1566 Catherine Drew
32
F
Hampton Bays
NY
52:36.4
8:28 66 249
1567 Christopher Power
51
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
52:38.4
8:29 121 272
1568 Kimberley Farrell
39
F
East Northport
NY
52:38.9
8:29 78 289
1569 Dirk Wojtczack
45
M
Baldwin
NY
52:38.9
8:29 174 358
1570 Sherry Smelson
52
F
Huntington
NY
52:39.0
8:29 15 143
1571 Dale Meinen
34
M
Northport
NY
52:39.1
8:29 138 255
1572 Delores Depaulis
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:40.5
8:29 79 289
1573 Joanne Evangelist
43
F
Centerport
NY
52:41.1
8:29 65 323
1574 Pawel Janczykowski
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:41.7
8:29 139 255
1575 Michelle Weinstein
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:42.9
8:30 80 289
1576 William Pohmer
54
M
Setauket
NY
52:43.0
8:30 122 272
1577 Joann Varello
46
F
Kings Park
NY
52:43.0
8:30 34 190
1578 Julie Frederick
40
F
Kings Park
NY
52:43.0
8:30 66 323
1579 Frederick Rescott
47
M
Northport
NY
52:43.0
8:30 175 358
1580 Warren Ross
53
M
Northport
NY
52:43.1
8:30 123 272
1581 Keith Lamb
21
M
Northport
NY
52:43.6
8:30 60 97
1582 Elise Gold
40
F
Old Westbury
NY
52:44.1
8:30 67 323
1583 Diane Josefson
39
F
Lindenhurst
NY
52:44.1
8:30 81 289
1584 Patrick Horan
59
M
East Norwich
NY
52:44.3
8:30 51 157
1585 Peter Lindstadt
37
M
Smithtown
NY
52:44.4
8:30 192 369
1586 Marty Eichinger
67
M
Long Beach
NY
52:44.7
8:30 9 56
1587 David Kennedy
49
M
West Babylon
NY
52:45.1
8:30 176 358
1588 Danielle Erardy
32
F
East Northport
NY
52:46.9
8:30 67 249
1589 Mike Alfano
64
M
Bohemia
NY
52:47.0
8:30 20 85
1590 Jeff Blick
38
M
Syosset
NY
52:47.4
8:30 193 369
1591 Lance Axelrod
44
M
Merrick
NY
52:47.5
8:30 212 436
1592 Bethany Scherline
31
F
Huntington
NY
52:47.6
8:30 68 249
1593 James Choisez
41
M
Floral Park
NY
52:47.8
8:30 213 436
1594 Vicki Christini
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:47.9
8:30 82 269
1595 Jeannine Mora
35
F
Northport
NY
52:47.9
8:30 82 289
1596 Evelyn Lolis
39
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
52:48.2
8:30 83 289
1597 Justin Hughes
26
M
East Meadow
NY
52:48.3
8:30 145 248
1598 Nick Nogan
14
M
Northport
NY
52:48.6
8:30 53 86
1599 Aaron Burke
44
M
Huntington
NY
52:49.0
8:30 214 436
1600 Jack Spennato
24
M
Bayville
NY
52:49.0
8:30 61 97
1601 Rick Williams
58
M
St. James
NY
52:49.3
8:31 52 157
1602 Dennis Nowak
48
M
East Northport
NY
52:49.8
8:31 177 358
1603 Susan Walton
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:50.0
8:31 84 289
1604 Lloyd Wagner
50
M
Plainview
NY
52:50.4
8:31 124 272
1605 Michael Castro
37
M
North Babylon
NY
52:50.4
8:31 194 369
1606 Amy Kaye
34
F
Melville
NY
52:50.5
8:31 69 249
1607 Rebecca MacDonell
26
F
South Setauket
NY
52:51.1
8:31 83 269
1608 Margarita Sanchez
42
F
Forest Hills
NY
52:51.2
8:31 68 323
1609 Heather Cosel-Pieper
29
F
Huntington
NY
52:51.3
8:31 84 269
1610 Patricia Duggan
44
F
Albertson
NY
52:51.7
8:31 69 323
1611 Julie Altman
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:51.8
8:31 85 289
1612 Tara Ruocco
38
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
52:52.3
8:31 86 289
1613 Robert Torcivia
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:52.6
8:31 178 358
1614 George Coritsidis
51
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:52.8
8:31 125 272
1615 Eric Wohlgemuth
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:52.8
8:31 140 255
1616 Peter Lakes
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:53.0
8:31 146 248
1617 Owen Cancroft
12
M
Northport
NY
52:53.1
8:31 14 34
1618 Pamela Schmidlin
36
F
Smithtown
NY
52:54.9
8:31 87 289
1619 Pamela Raudsepp
47
F
Fort Salonga
NY
52:55.2
8:31 35 190
1620 Robert Krollage
36
M
Babylon
NY
52:55.9
8:32 195 369
1621 Peter Schmitt
48
M
Raleigh
NC
52:56.0
8:32 179 358
1622 Nancy Bolger
46
F
Port Washington
NY
52:57.3
8:32 36 190
1623 Jonathan Doyle
30
M
Hoboken
NJ
52:57.4
8:32 141 255
1624 Nicholas Desimone
14
M
Northport
NY
52:57.5
8:32 54 86
1625 John Staudt
40
M
Smithtown
NY
52:57.5
8:32 215 436
1626 Robert Di Fazio
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:57.9
8:32 180 358
1627 Bethany Domanick
19
F
Northport
NY
52:58.2
8:32 11 57
1628 Adam Croom
41
M
West Hempstead
NY
52:58.6
8:32 216 436
1629 Amado Sanchez
32
M
Queens Village
NY
52:58.8
8:32 142 255
1630 Jill Myerson
40
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:59.0
8:32 70 323
1631 Lawrence Esposito
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:59.2
8:32 147 248
1632 Chad Marchong
27
M
Far Rockaway
NY
52:59.4
8:32 148 248
1633 Victoria Baynon
29
F
Smithtown
NY
52:59.5
8:32 85 269
1634 Dan Woods
26
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.5
8:32 149 248
1635 Marc Parrott
30
M
Nesconset
NY
52:59.7
8:32 143 255
1636 Jeff Schaentzler
32
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:59.7
8:32 144 255
1637 Raymond Scutari
51
M
Setauket
NY
53:00.0
8:32 126 272
1638 Gretchen Schaentzler
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
53:00.9
8:32 70 249
1639 Anne Fernandez
38
F
Malverne
NY
53:01.2
8:32 88 289
1640 William Gonzalez
44
M
Ridge
NY
53:01.6
8:33 217 436
1641 Johnadam Haridopolos
42
M
Northport
NY
53:01.7
8:33 218 436
1642 Sean Gardner
34
M
Hicksville
NY
53:01.9
8:33 145 255
1643 Eric Hanson
42
M
Summit
NJ
53:02.9
8:33 219 436
1644 John Blanthorn
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:03.3
8:33 181 358
1645 William Coleman
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:04.2
8:33 196 369
1646 Richard Siegler
44
M
Monroe
NY
53:04.7
8:33 220 436
1647 Paige Sirota
43
F
Roslyn
NY
53:04.9
8:33 71 323
1648 Penelope Nyburg
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:05.1
8:33 16 143
1649 Brian O'Hara
39
M
Somerville
MA
53:05.5
8:33 197 369
1650 Peter Figoni
28
M
New York
NY
53:05.6
8:33 150 248
1651 Andrew Forelli
49
M
Huntington
NY
53:05.6
8:33 182 358
1652 Grace Burke
47
F
Fort Salonga
NY
53:06.0
8:33 37 190
1653 Graceann Fitzmaurice
13
F
Northport
NY
53:06.1
8:33 12 57
1654 Andrea Tedesco
36
F
Saint James
NY
53:06.5
8:33 89 289
1655 John Mc Govern
51
M
Huntington
NY
53:06.9
8:33 127 272
1656 Fredric Mullin
33
M
Wantagh
NY
53:08.6
8:34 146 255
1657 Tara Mulry
38
F
Northport
NY
53:08.6
8:34 90 289
1658 Mary Connelly
50
F
Centerport
NY
53:09.3
8:34 17 143
1659 Maureen Joyce
52
F
East Northport
NY
53:09.4
8:34 18 143
1660 Alyssa Cassano
32
F
East Northport
NY
53:10.0
8:34 71 249
1661 David Philippi
53
M
Queens Village
NY
53:10.2
8:34 128 272
1662 Nicole Skidmore
30
F
Syosset
NY
53:10.7
8:34 72 249
1663 Jennifer Sullivan
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:10.7
8:34 91 289
1664 Chris Gustafson
43
M
Miller Place
NY
53:11.1
8:34 221 436
1665 Keith Mann
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:11.3
8:34 147 255
1666 Brian Fisher
29
M
New York
NY
53:11.5
8:34 151 248
1667 Tara Tassani
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:12.6
8:34 92 289
1668 Jim Kindya
33
M
Audubon
NJ
53:12.7
8:34 148 255
1669 Matteo Leser
16
M
Babylon
NY
53:12.9
8:34 55 86
1670 Erin Liana
26
F
Massapequa
NY
53:13.1
8:34 86 269
1671 Paul Degnan
37
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:13.4
8:34 198 369
1672 Kerry Wegman
37
F
Manorville
NY
53:13.5
8:34 93 289
1673 Peter Goldfeder
45
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:14.2
8:35 183 358
1674 Barbara Mc Lean
51
F
Centerport
NY
53:15.2
8:35 19 143
1675 Barry Morse
52
M
Ridgewood
NJ
53:15.5
8:35 129 272
1676 Robert Jung
37
M
Wantagh
NY
53:15.6
8:35 199 369
1677 Kieran Walsh
37
M
East Rockaway
NY
53:16.1
8:35 200 369
1678 Al Cicio
46
M
Northport
NY
53:16.1
8:35 184 358
1679 Holly Helstrom
15
F
Huntington
NY
53:16.2
8:35 13 57
1680 Kevin Mc Guire
56
M
Wantagh
NY
53:16.5
8:35 53 157
1681 Kellyann Gayer
37
F
Northport
NY
53:16.7
8:35 94 289
1682 Roni Mc Guffog
44
F
Melville
NY
53:16.8
8:35 72 323
1683 Brian Feinstein
37
M
Northport
NY
53:17.4
8:35 201 369
1684 Ilana Grossman
0
F
Plainview
NY
53:17.5
8:35 0 0
1685 Elizabeth Dahlem
23
F
Northport
NY
53:17.5
8:35 30 92
1686 Seth Jacoby
32
M
New York
NY
53:17.7
8:35 149 255
1687 Flemming Hansen
44
M
Centerport
NY
53:17.7
8:35 222 436
1688 Richard Hoefener
61
M
East Setauket
NY
53:18.0
8:35 21 85
1689 Alfred Baietto
51
M
Bridgewater
NJ
53:18.0
8:35 130 272
1690 Michael Marinello
20
M
East Meadow
NY
53:19.1
8:35 62 97
1691 John Antonette
51
M
Seaford
NY
53:19.2
8:35 131 272
1692 Paul Josefson
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:19.5
8:35 223 436
1693 Kelly Dietrich
33
F
Wantagh
NY
53:19.5
8:35 73 249
1694 Michael Strein
46
M
Oakdale
NY
53:20.5
8:36 185 358
1695 Angel Villegas
33
M
Brentwood
NY
53:20.9
8:36 150 255
1696 Lori Knapp
52
F
North Babylon
NY
53:21.0
8:36 20 143
1697 Christian Reimann
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:21.1
8:36 202 369
1698 Matthew Ryan
31
M
New York
NY
53:22.0
8:36 151 255
1699 Roman Wilshynsky
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:22.7
8:36 152 255
1700 Jeff Lange
39
M
Central Islip
NY
53:22.8
8:36 203 369
1701 Debbie Geffken
43
F
Centerport
NY
53:23.1
8:36 73 323
1702 Lucimar Araujo
51
F
Kew Gardens
NY
53:23.3
8:36 21 143
1703 Livio Minino
29
F
Northport
NY
53:23.4
8:36 87 269
1704 Joseph Quartuccio
44
M
Glen Gardner
NJ
53:23.7
8:36 224 436
1705 Scott Kasper
29
M
Commack
NY
53:23.8
8:36 152 248
1706 Jose Mendez
69
M
Brentwood
NY
53:24.1
8:36 10 56
1707 James Manikas
39
M
Commack
NY
53:24.3
8:36 204 369
1708 Tara Hunt
26
F
Massapequa
NY
53:24.4
8:36 88 269
1709 Jonathan Wiepert
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
53:24.6
8:36 153 255
1710 Stephanie Mc Geachy
41
F
E. Setauket
NY
53:25.1
8:36 74 323
1711 Matthew Porter
38
M
Bellport
NY
53:25.3
8:36 205 369
1712 Susan Gillam
34
F
Northport
NY
53:25.6
8:36 74 249
1713 Spencer Chambers
27
M
Huntington
NY
53:25.6
8:36 153 248
1714 Kenny Schwarting
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:25.8
8:36 154 255
1715 Thomas Licetti
49
M
Jericho
NY
53:26.0
8:36 186 358
1716 Janet Longo
53
F
Coram
NY
53:26.0
8:36 22 143
1717 Larry Moore
42
M
Levittown
NY
53:26.1
8:36 225 436
1718 Diane Marketta
43
F
Nesconset
NY
53:26.4
8:37 75 323
1719 Glen Mahnken
44
M
Massapequa
NY
53:26.6
8:37 226 436
1720 Patricia Cordes
41
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:27.1
8:37 76 323
1721 Williams Daniel
44
M
St. James
NY
53:27.1
8:37 227 436
1722 Zeina Ghaly
28
F
New York
NY
53:27.3
8:37 89 269
1723 Annie Dipalo
26
F
New York
NY
53:27.4
8:37 90 269
1724 Thomas Gryski
42
M
Huntington
NY
53:27.9
8:37 228 436
1725 Camille Short
42
F
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
53:29.0
8:37 77 323
1726 Kevin Kovalsky
33
M
East Northport
NY
53:29.3
8:37 155 255
1727 Jenn Flatley-Graham
34
F
St. James
NY
53:29.4
8:37 75 249
1728 Andrew Braun
42
M
East Rockaway
NY
53:29.9
8:37 229 436
1729 Anne Davis
33
F
Babylon
NY
53:30.8
8:37 76 249
1730 Nadine Novak
43
F
Northport
NY
53:30.8
8:37 78 323
1731 Wanda Lopuch
54
F
St. James
NY
53:31.1
8:37 23 143
1732 Ryan Santos
30
F
Great Neck
NY
53:31.3
8:37 77 249
1733 Julian Rossell
60
M
Kings Park
NY
53:31.4
8:37 22 85
1734 Robert Vecchione
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:31.7
8:37 230 436
1735 Elizabeth Archer
44
F
Fort Salonga
NY
53:31.8
8:37 79 323
1736 Nicole Miller
14
F
East Northport
NY
53:32.9
8:38 14 57
1737 Mike Warner
30
M
Babylon
NY
53:33.4
8:38 156 255
1738 John Caulfield
36
M
Northport
NY
53:33.5
8:38 206 369
1739 Edward Gross
53
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:33.9
8:38 132 272
1740 Jay Keller
48
M
Merrick
NY
53:33.9
8:38 187 358
1741 Angela Gonzalez
39
F
Great Neck
NY
53:34.4
8:38 95 289
1742 Lawrence Ahlgren
53
M
Saint James
NY
53:34.8
8:38 133 272
1743 David Knieriemen
38
M
Westhampton
NY
53:35.7
8:38 207 369
1744 Ed Cleveland
27
M
Mount Sinai
NY
53:36.1
8:38 154 248
1745 Anne Marie Pastore
49
F
Patchogue
NY
53:36.4
8:38 38 190
1746 Patricia Guglielmino
50
F
Northport
NY
53:36.4
8:38 24 143
1747 Brian Gallagher
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:37.1
8:38 157 255
1748 Mike Spisak
36
M
East Northport
NY
53:37.2
8:38 208 369
1749 Carl Avino
55
M
Northport
NY
53:37.3
8:38 54 157
1750 Peter Hillenbrand
49
M
Huntington
NY
53:37.6
8:38 188 358
1751 Catrina Christensen
22
F
Kings Park
NY
53:37.6
8:38 31 92
1752 Richard Milliken
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:38.1
8:38 158 255
1753 Kevin White
42
M
North Bellmore
NY
53:38.3
8:38 231 436
1754 Drew Martella
33
M
Smithtown
NY
53:38.6
8:38 159 255
1755 Denise Locarni
40
F
Stonybrook
NY
53:38.7
8:38 80 323
1756 Brian Dunphy
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:38.9
8:39 160 255
1757 Larry Kurtzman
45
M
Plainview
NY
53:39.0
8:39 189 358
1758 Robin Sitzer
48
F
East Northport
NY
53:39.1
8:39 39 190
1759 Anthony Gentile
45
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:39.7
8:39 190 358
1760 Leigh Lazauskas
33
F
Smithtown
NY
53:40.1
8:39 78 249
1761 Robert Spagnuolo
49
M
Plainview
NY
</