The 31st Annual Garden City Turkey Trot

2008 Overall Results

Male Runner Female Runner

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Ryan Mc Dermott
19
M
West Hempstead
NY
25:05.1
5:02 1 216
2 Sean Barrett
23
M
Emerald Isle
NC
25:55.4
5:12 2 216
3 John Honerkamp
33
M
East Rockaway
NY
26:50.4
5:23 1 268
4 Brandon Rosenberg
18
M
Hewlett
NY
26:54.1
5:23 1 218
5 Anthony Lucero
22
M
Laguna Hills
CA
27:14.1
5:27 3 216
6 Stephen Donnelly
18
M
Carle Place
NY
27:23.0
5:29 2 218
7 Jay Barry
0
M
New York
NY
27:36.7
5:32 0 0
8 Patrick Duggan
20
M
Rockville Centr
NY
27:38.1
5:32 4 216
9 Jimmy Butcher
22
M
Garden City
NY
27:48.5
5:34 5 216
10 Kasey Geller
19
M
Rockville Centr
NY
27:54.3
5:35 6 216
11 Timothy Kramer
20
M
Massapequa Park
NY
28:00.8
5:37 7 216
12 Jeremy Adler
27
M
Garden City
NY
28:17.6
5:40 8 216
13 Joseph Migliore
17
M
Garden City
NY
28:23.8
5:41 3 218
14 Carlos Castro
40
M
Levittown
NY
28:25.8
5:42 1 300
15 Mark Falco
24
M
Buffalo
NY
28:26.4
5:42 9 216
16 Brian Quinn
33
M
Garden City
NY
28:43.4
5:45 2 268
17 John Orr
21
M
Hicksville
NY
28:48.5
5:46 10 216
18 Matthew Talbot
21
M
Garden City
NY
29:08.5
5:50 11 216
19 Keith Pepper
37
M
New York
NY
29:13.4
5:51 3 268
20 Daniel Cappiello
37
M
Santa Monica
CA
29:19.1
5:52 4 268
21 Patrick Mc Closkey
38
M
New York
NY
29:22.3
5:53 5 268
22 Brian Hayes
27
M
Baldwin
NY
29:23.1
5:53 12 216
23 Anthony Randolff
27
M
Valley Stream
NY
29:24.2
5:53 13 216
24 Matthew Murillo
18
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
29:24.4
5:53 4 218
25 Patrick Ciquera
17
M
Chester Springs
PA
29:25.1
5:54 5 218
26 Rob Tassey
16
M
Seaford
NY
29:26.1
5:54 6 218
27 Timothy Garger
18
M
Garden City
NY
29:32.7
5:55 7 218
28 Edward Lansdale
30
M
Natick
MA
29:38.9
5:56 6 268
29 Brian Schneider
25
M
Sanford
ME
29:44.4
5:57 14 216
30 Bernard Moore
18
M
Garden City
NY
29:56.7
6:00 8 218
31 Steven Steiner
32
M
Great Neck
NY
29:57.9
6:00 7 268
32 Robert Webster
19
M
Central Islip
NY
30:12.1
6:03 15 216
33 Larry Glazer
46
M
New York
NY
30:21.3
6:05 2 300
34 Glenn Mc Kenna
16
M
Garden City
NY
30:28.4
6:06 9 218
35 Carson Poe
30
M
Cambridge
MA
30:29.0
6:06 8 268
36 Robert Fox
50
M
West Hempstead
NY
30:40.0
6:08 1 187
37 Rolanda Bell
21
F
Springfield Grd
NY
30:43.7
6:09 1 317
38 Leslie Lam
33
M
New York
NY
30:46.4
6:10 9 268
39 Ned Daily
51
M
Garden City
NY
30:48.9
6:10 2 187
40 Stephen Smith
16
M
Rockville Centr
NY
30:54.6
6:11 10 218
41 Rudy Daempfle
45
M
Garden City
NY
30:55.5
6:12 3 300
42 Michael Stuart
49
M
Levittown
NY
30:57.5
6:12 4 300
43 William Dueker
28
M
New York
NY
30:58.4
6:12 16 216
44 Parks Strobridge
35
M
New York
NY
30:59.9
6:12 10 268
45 Mark Manz
23
M
Newark
DE
31:09.9
6:14 17 216
46 Daniel Finnegan
13
M
Garden City
NY
31:14.0
6:15 11 218
47 Patrick McCabe
19
M
New Hyde Park
NY
31:15.4
6:16 18 216
48 Nick Fasano
16
M
Garden City
NY
31:21.0
6:17 12 218
49 Gregory Preis
23
M
Stewart Manor
NY
31:25.8
6:18 19 216
50 Christopher Williams
21
M
Garden City
NY
31:28.8
6:18 20 216
51 Steve Franklin
26
M
New York
NY
31:30.3
6:19 21 216
52 Arthur Hwang
32
M
Mineola
NY
31:36.8
6:20 11 268
53 Patrick Hopkins
33
M
Rocky River
OH
31:40.5
6:21 12 268
54 Derek Moitoso
32
M
Acton
MA
31:42.1
6:21 13 268
55 Erin Grey
28
F
Levittown
NY
31:42.6
6:21 2 317
56 Brandon Gordon
28
M
Long Beach
NY
31:48.7
6:22 22 216
57 Malia Mason
30
F
New York
NY
31:54.6
6:23 1 212
58 Michael Gallagher
16
M
Garden City
NY
31:56.9
6:24 13 218
59 Mike Campagna
21
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
31:57.9
6:24 23 216
60 Ketth Staszak
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
32:00.2
6:25 5 300
61 Deborah Gaebler
43
F
Irvington
NY
32:07.8
6:26 1 183
62 Adam Mazur
38
M
Garden City
NY
32:14.0
6:27 14 268
63 Patrick Daly
45
M
Merrick
NY
32:15.4
6:28 6 300
64 Ryan Neugebauer
17
M
Baldwin
NY
32:16.5
6:28 14 218
65 Barbara Gubbins
48
F
Southhampton
NY
32:16.8
6:28 2 183
66 Claire Mc Arthur
31
F
Tuckahoe
NY
32:19.2
6:28 2 212
67 Dana Perry
48
M
New Canaan
CT
32:25.0
6:29 7 300
68 Robert Votruba
37
M
Garden City
NY
32:27.2
6:30 15 268
69 Michael Duvally
15
M
Glen Cove
NY
32:29.7
6:30 15 218
70 Michael Lind
17
M
Garden City
NY
32:32.1
6:31 16 218
71 James Freel
33
M
Garden City
NY
32:38.8
6:32 16 268
72 Dan Quinn
46
M
Long Beach
NY
32:44.4
6:33 8 300
73 Ichael Colins
13
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
32:45.1
6:34 17 218
74 Joseph Gambino
37
M
Garden City
NY
32:46.6
6:34 17 268
75 Michael Rogers
14
M
Garden City
NY
32:49.0
6:34 18 218
76 Matthew Mc Laughlin
23
M
Carle Place
NY
32:50.9
6:35 24 216
77 Dan Brennan
17
M
Lindenhurst
NY
32:54.2
6:35 19 218
78 Michael Coogan
16
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:56.7
6:36 20 218
79 Steven Schneider
51
M
Sanford
ME
32:57.6
6:36 3 187
80 Mark Klein
25
M
New York
NY
32:58.9
6:36 25 216
81 Katie Dipietro
25
F
Floral Park
NY
32:59.7
6:36 3 317
82 Christopher Lawson
30
M
Garden City
NY
32:59.8
6:36 18 268
83 Paul Cutter
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
33:01.1
6:37 26 216
84 Alexander Cheney
11
M
Windsor
CT
33:03.5
6:37 1 83
85 Mike McKeeer
29
M
Garden City
NY
33:04.2
6:37 27 216
86 Mike Baard
53
M
Merrick
NY
33:04.7
6:37 4 187
87 Frank Nardi
53
M
Floral Park
NY
33:06.7
6:38 5 187
88 Peter Schrafel
22
M
Garden City
NY
33:08.2
6:38 28 216
89 Richard Delorantis
54
M
East Meadow
NY
33:09.1
6:38 6 187
90 Kieran Griffin
32
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:10.5
6:39 19 268
91 Michael Paturas
17
M
Malverne
NY
33:11.5
6:39 21 218
92 Thomas Scouras
16
M
Garden City
NY
33:11.6
6:39 22 218
93 Brooke Senren
18
F
Garden City
NY
33:13.5
6:39 1 130
94 Douglas Rick
25
M
Garden City
NY
33:15.8
6:40 29 216
95 Michael O'Brien
40
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:17.2
6:40 9 300
96 Anil Bhamghan
39
M
New York
NY
33:18.4
6:40 20 268
97 Todd Knapp
37
M
New York
NY
33:18.5
6:40 21 268
98 David Viscovich
38
M
Oakton
VA
33:19.2
6:40 22 268
99 Robert Thomas
21
M
Garden City
NY
33:19.8
6:40 30 216
100 Aubrey Zickel
35
M
New York
NY
33:22.7
6:41 23 268
101 Chris Mendolia
39
M
Garden City
NY
33:23.5
6:41 24 268
102 Ronald Lipsky
52
M
Franklin Square
NY
33:25.0
6:41 7 187
103 James Wengler
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
33:25.7
6:42 25 268
104 James Miranda
30
M
East Norwich
NY
33:27.8
6:42 26 268
105 Sean Begley
25
M
Valley Stream
NY
33:32.6
6:43 31 216
106 Peter Egan
36
M
Garden City
NY
33:33.1
6:43 27 268
107 Jeff Coners
21
M
Garden City
NY
33:36.1
6:44 32 216
108 Jessica Petermann
29
F
Amityville
NY
33:36.9
6:44 4 317
109 Douglas Herman
32
M
Arlington
VA
33:39.3
6:44 28 268
110 Kirk MacKey
43
M
Garden City
NY
33:40.0
6:44 10 300
111 John Bargluk
41
M
Hicksville
NY
33:43.3
6:45 11 300
112 Eileen Curley
24
F
Bellmore
NY
33:44.4
6:45 5 317
113 Steven Schneider
39
M
Walpole
MA
33:46.0
6:46 29 268
114 Alexander Ortiz
17
M
Garden City
NY
33:47.3
6:46 23 218
115 Lauren Carter
23
F
Freeport
NY
33:48.4
6:46 6 317
116 Robert Griffith
42
M
Garden City
NY
33:49.6
6:46 12 300
117 Curtis Campbell
29
M
Floral Park
NY
33:50.0
6:46 33 216
118 Patrick Hoey
25
M
Mineola
NY
33:50.1
6:47 34 216
119 Richard Leonard
46
M
Rockville Centr
NY
33:52.1
6:47 13 300
120 Sal Farruggia
22
M
Floral Park
NY
33:53.7
6:47 35 216
121 Steve Juchem
39
M
North Bellmore
NY
33:57.2
6:48 30 268
122 Martin Brown
52
M
Malverne
NY
33:59.4
6:48 8 187
123 Kietrie Noe
20
F
New York
NY
34:00.4
6:49 7 317
124 Danny Muller
14
M
Garden City
NY
34:08.3
6:50 24 218
125 Frank Notarstefano
56
M
Seaford
NY
34:12.1
6:51 9 187
126 Chris Ezzo
43
M
Long Beach
NY
34:13.2
6:51 14 300
127 Matthew Woop
15
M
Manhasset
NY
34:13.3
6:51 25 218
128 Philip Lesueur
22
M
Garden City
NY
34:14.0
6:51 36 216
129 Robert Kalish
49
M
Albertson
NY
34:15.1
6:52 15 300
130 Daniel Beecher
15
M
Garden City
NY
34:18.2
6:52 26 218
131 Laura Coogan
21
F
Brooklyn
NY
34:22.0
6:53 8 317
132 Kevin Hegarty
34
M
Garden City
NY
34:22.4
6:53 31 268
133 Paul Rooney
16
M
Glen Cove
NY
34:22.7
6:53 27 218
134 Peter Marques
24
M
Massapequa
NY
34:23.2
6:53 37 216
135 Bob Dealy
39
M
Garden City
NY
34:24.1
6:53 32 268
136 Daniel Baggott
20
M
Floral Park
NY
34:24.7
6:53 38 216
137 Joshua Cheron
33
M
Ashland
MA
34:24.9
6:53 33 268
138 Mark Pallai
15
M
Garden City
NY
34:28.7
6:54 28 218
139 Todd La Mendola
29
M
Syosset
NY
34:31.9
6:55 39 216
140 Sean Cooke
16
M
Seaford
NY
34:32.0
6:55 29 218
141 Paul Lesueur
31
M
Garden City
NY
34:35.8
6:56 34 268
142 Roger Soulagnet
61
M
Lindenhurst
NY
34:36.7
6:56 1 47
143 Brendan Abrams
15
M
Merrick
NY
34:37.3
6:56 30 218
144 Christopher Dunn
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
34:41.3
6:57 16 300
145 Lauren Donnelly
23
F
Merrick
NY
34:43.5
6:57 9 317
146 Peter Heber
39
M
Garden City
NY
34:43.6
6:57 35 268
147 Kyle Keague
18
M
Garden City
NY
34:47.4
6:58 31 218
148 Ricky Rocket
46
M
New York
NY
34:49.0
6:58 17 300
149 Patrick Martin
27
M
Cranford
NJ
34:49.2
6:58 40 216
150 Brendan Mims
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
34:50.4
6:59 41 216
151 Matthew Schechter
18
M
Oceanside
NY
34:50.8
6:59 32 218
152 Daniel Delahanty
26
M
Elmont
NY
34:51.1
6:59 42 216
153 Dan Dellicarpini
32
M
New York
NY
34:51.2
6:59 36 268
154 Michael Sillat
37
M
Huntington
NY
34:51.3
6:59 37 268
155 Alexander Morris
15
M
Garden City
NY
34:51.7
6:59 33 218
156 Chris Murphy
15
M
Merrick
NY
34:52.1
6:59 34 218
157 Grante Radtke
53
M
East Meadow
NY
34:53.6
6:59 10 187
158 John Milano
33
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
34:53.8
6:59 38 268
159 Joseph Turchiano
19
M
Garden City
NY
34:54.6
6:59 43 216
160 Robert Bruno
18
M
Franklin Square
NY
34:55.1
7:00 35 218
161 Matthew Brady
24
M
Levittown
NY
34:57.2
7:00 44 216
162 Michele Labiente
44
F
Floral Park
NY
34:58.8
7:00 3 183
163 Robert Quinn
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
34:59.1
7:00 18 300
164 Tim Hutchinson
19
M
Valley Stream
NY
34:59.7
7:00 45 216
165 Gregory Shank
18
M
Saint James
NY
35:00.1
7:01 36 218
166 Jacqueline Prevete
21
F
Roslyn
NY
35:01.5
7:01 10 317
167 Chriss Fedorczak
30
M
Hicksville
NY
35:04.0
7:01 39 268
168 Mark Desantis
12
M
Garden City
NY
35:05.7
7:02 2 83
169 Jt Groarke
31
M
Ny
35:06.6
7:02 40 268
170 Brendan Harrington
17
M
Garden City
NY
35:09.2
7:02 37 218
171 Patrick Looney
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
35:10.2
7:03 38 218
172 David Laufer
31
M
Stewart Manor
NY
35:13.0
7:03 41 268
173 Robin Redeker
53
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
35:13.9
7:03 1 68
174 John Kutner
25
M
Garden City
NY
35:20.4
7:05 46 216
175 Griffin Kern
20
M
Summit
NJ
35:21.5
7:05 47 216
176 Peter Florey
50
M
Lake Success
NY
35:23.4
7:05 11 187
177 Lester Deleon
33
M
Westbury
NY
35:25.5
7:06 42 268
178 Peter Skelos
53
M
Rockville Centr
NY
35:26.3
7:06 12 187
179 Stephen Kowalski
21
M
Westfield
NJ
35:28.7
7:06 48 216
180 John Maher
13
M
Croton-On-Hudso
NY
35:28.9
7:06 39 218
181 Arthur Minson
38
M
New Hyde Park
NY
35:29.7
7:06 43 268
182 Andrew Morra
13
M
Garden City
NY
35:30.4
7:07 40 218
183 Sean Culkin
14
M
Rockville Centr
NY
35:30.5
7:07 41 218
184 Jimmy Mc Nally
58
M
Albertson
NY
35:30.6
7:07 13 187
185 Peter Pagonis
39
M
Garden City
NY
35:32.1
7:07 44 268
186 Timothy Riffle
26
M
Garden City
NY
35:32.3
7:07 49 216
187 Adam Wor
33
M
Mineola
NY
35:37.1
7:08 45 268
188 Eric Coners
15
M
Garden City
NY
35:38.2
7:08 42 218
189 Katherine Schneider
23
F
Sanford
ME
35:39.1
7:08 11 317
190 Peter Sheh
18
M
Garden City
NY
35:44.9
7:09 43 218
191 Laura Murphy
29
F
Bayside
NY
35:49.3
7:10 12 317
192 Glenn Lostritto
12
M
Glen Head
NY
35:50.6
7:11 3 83
193 Billy Glynn
41
M
Garden City
NY
35:51.2
7:11 19 300
194 William O'Donohue
43
M
Garden City
NY
35:51.2
7:11 20 300
195 Bethany Lesueur
25
F
Garden City
NY
35:52.3
7:11 13 317
196 Thomas Hughes
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
35:52.6
7:11 50 216
197 Graham Egan
16
M
Forest Hills
NY
35:53.2
7:11 44 218
198 Thomoas Blair
31
M
New York
NY
35:53.3
7:11 46 268
199 John Simmons
10
M
Garden City
NY
35:53.9
7:11 4 83
200 Stephen Moran
10
M
Garden City
NY
35:56.0
7:12 5 83
201 Tim Primrose
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
35:56.7
7:12 51 216
202 Helen Primrose
29
F
Floral Park
NY
35:57.1
7:12 14 317
203 Cathy Papandrew
45
F
Lynbrook
NY
35:58.1
7:12 4 183
204 Tim Josephs
11
M
Garden City
NY
35:58.9
7:12 6 83
205 Drew Kiley
12
M
Garden City
NY
36:01.6
7:13 7 83
206 Stephan Sandford
38
M
Floral Park
NY
36:01.8
7:13 47 268
207 Jack Kiley
21
M
Garden City
NY
36:01.9
7:13 52 216
208 Emma Gallagher
12
F
Garden City
NY
36:02.6
7:13 1 46
209 Megan Gubbins
26
F
South Hampton
NY
36:03.0
7:13 15 317
210 Jay Soffian
36
M
Cary
NC
36:03.6
7:13 48 268
211 Chris Postol
18
M
Valley Stream
NY
36:05.1
7:14 45 218
212 Noelle Cutter
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
36:06.9
7:14 16 317
213 Glenn Spinello
43
M
York
PA
36:07.0
7:14 21 300
214 Lesli Hiller
42
F
Lido Beach
NY
36:07.6
7:14 5 183
215 Kathy Gallagher
42
F
Garden City
NY
36:08.7
7:14 6 183
216 John Mc Donnell
45
M
Oceanside
NY
36:11.3
7:15 22 300
217 William Duggan
13
M
Rockville Centr
NY
36:12.3
7:15 46 218
218 Thomas Liebau
44
M
Long Beach
NY
36:12.8
7:15 23 300
219 Robert Dalrymple
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
36:15.0
7:15 24 300
220 Gary Spinello
50
M
Westbury
NY
36:16.5
7:16 14 187
221 Kevin Healy
18
M
East Meadow
NY
36:18.7
7:16 47 218
222 Sara Devitt-Brown
23
F
Malverne
NY
36:19.9
7:16 17 317
223 Andrew Stasco
18
M
Garden City
NY
36:20.8
7:17 48 218
224 William Marsala
17
M
Garden City
NY
36:21.4
7:17 49 218
225 Ryan Norton
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:23.0
7:17 50 218
226 Michael Lofrese
15
M
Garden City
NY
36:23.1
7:17 51 218
227 Mark Hulsmann
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
36:24.1
7:17 49 268
228 Augustine Polito
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:25.1
7:18 53 216
229 Michael Pisano
19
M
Scranton
PA
36:25.8
7:18 54 216
230 Kyle Walsh
13
M
Garden City
NY
36:28.6
7:18 52 218
231 Veronica Alvarado
15
F
Baldwin
NY
36:28.9
7:18 2 130
232 Scott Hiller
41
M
Long Beach
NY
36:29.2
7:18 25 300
233 Katherine Mc Carthy
15
F
Garden City
NY
36:29.9
7:18 3 130
234 Kevin O'Leary
35
M
Garden City
NY
36:30.2
7:19 50 268
235 Kristina Pfeifer
20
F
Merrick
NY
36:30.2
7:19 18 317
236 William Pacula
58
M
Garden City
NY
36:30.6
7:19 15 187
237 Diane Dolan
40
F
Garden City
NY
36:30.8
7:19 7 183
238 Michael Rann
42
M
Franklin Sq
NY
36:31.4
7:19 26 300
239 Steven Oleksiw
16
M
Garden City
NY
36:31.5
7:19 53 218
240 Christopher Flatz
26
M
New York
NY
36:34.5
7:19 55 216
241 Kaithlyn Oleary
22
F
Garden City
NY
36:34.6
7:19 19 317
242 William Harrington
12
M
Garden City
NY
36:37.4
7:20 8 83
243 Ichael Galzerno
16
M
Garden City
NY
36:38.2
7:20 54 218
244 Andrew Lupu
46
M
North Bellmore
NY
36:39.3
7:20 27 300
245 Lisa Markowitz
48
F
St. James
NY
36:40.0
7:20 8 183
246 John Mc Kee
14
M
Kings Park
NY
36:40.7
7:21 55 218
247 James Elustondo
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:40.8
7:21 56 218
248 Andres Rodriguez
23
M
Milton
FL
36:40.9
7:21 56 216
249 Steve Conroy
63
M
Manhasset
NY
36:41.1
7:21 2 47
250 Michael Zec
31
M
New York
NY
36:41.9
7:21 51 268
251 Matthew Schmidt
17
M
Wantagh
NY
36:42.7
7:21 57 218
252 Gabriel Vanegas
20
M
Whitestone
NY
36:43.4
7:21 57 216
253 Jacquelyn Wood
20
F
Franklin Square
NY
36:45.5
7:22 20 317
254 Sally Dworak-Fisher
41
F
Baltimore
MD
36:46.2
7:22 9 183
255 Danny Lofrese
17
M
Garden City
NY
36:48.4
7:22 58 218
256 David Carey
13
M
East Meadow
NY
36:49.1
7:22 59 218
257 Christopher Kirejczyk
50
M
Albertson
NY
36:49.2
7:22 16 187
258 Michael Meyer
27
M
Columbus
OH
36:49.7
7:22 58 216
259 Brian Hegarty
37
M
Garden City
NY
36:55.6
7:24 52 268
260 John Koehler
50
M
West Hempstead
NY
36:56.3
7:24 17 187
261 Gavin Mc Elroy
48
M
Garden City
NY
36:57.8
7:24 28 300
262 Tucker Bradshaw
49
M
Westbury
NY
37:01.7
7:25 29 300
263 Rick Lowenberg
29
M
East Meadow
NY
37:04.5
7:25 59 216
264 Rob Gunther
24
M
Garden City
NY
37:05.6
7:26 60 216
265 Giovanni Annunziata
47
M
East Meadow
NY
37:05.9
7:26 30 300
266 Jim Vlogianitis
36
M
Garden City
NY
37:06.0
7:26 53 268
267 Brooke Rozea
15
F
Garden City
NY
37:07.9
7:26 4 130
268 Matt Flanagan
31
M
Garden City
NY
37:08.0
7:26 54 268
269 Michael Heffernan
32
M
Malverne
NY
37:08.4
7:26 55 268
270 Thomas O'Neill
40
M
West Hempstead
NY
37:08.8
7:26 31 300
271 Jp Moran
12
M
Garden City
NY
37:09.9
7:26 9 83
272 John Vlogianitis
36
M
Garden City
NY
37:10.2
7:27 56 268
273 Melanie Watts
15
F
Floral Park
NY
37:10.5
7:27 5 130
274 Maura Coughlin-Roberti
41
F
Garden City
NY
37:11.5
7:27 10 183
275 Dan Oppenheimer
53
M
Hempstead
NY
37:11.9
7:27 18 187
276 Andrew Ruckh
36
M
Garden City
NY
37:12.8
7:27 57 268
277 Christopher Figoni
32
M
Glen Cove
NY
37:12.9
7:27 58 268
278 James Armata
45
M
East Meadow
NY
37:14.1
7:27 32 300
279 Tara Freel
32
F
Garden City
NY
37:14.7
7:27 3 212
280 John Wood
17
M
Franklin Square
NY
37:15.0
7:27 60 218
281 Jack Aneser
12
M
Garden City
NY
37:18.0
7:28 10 83
282 Kristen Kern
28
F
Garden City
NY
37:18.8
7:28 21 317
283 Gerry Dunbar
56
M
Floral Park
NY
37:21.5
7:29 19 187
284 James Roth
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:21.7
7:29 61 218
285 Maria Barrett
12
F
Garden City
NY
37:22.5
7:29 2 46
286 Kevin Murphy
36
M
New York
NY
37:24.0
7:29 59 268
287 James Fallon
15
M
New Hyde Park
NY
37:24.3
7:29 62 218
288 Neil Quigley
13
M
Garden City
NY
37:24.7
7:29 63 218
289 Jack Martin
61
M
Cranford
NJ
37:25.2
7:30 3 47
290 Catherine Corteo
32
F
Floral Park
NY
37:26.3
7:30 4 212
291 Joseph Visone
15
M
West Hempstead
NY
37:27.5
7:30 64 218
292 Bruce Molina
27
M
Astoria
NY
37:28.0
7:30 61 216
293 Alfred Russo
15
M
Garden City
NY
37:28.8
7:30 65 218
294 Heidi Magner
24
F
Glen Cove
NY
37:30.1
7:31 22 317
295 Brendan Healy
26
M
Garden City
NY
37:30.2
7:31 62 216
296 Ryan Raphael
16
M
Garden City
NY
37:30.8
7:31 66 218
297 Bruno Kiski
37
M
North Massapequ
NY
37:32.9
7:31 60 268
298 Owen Lucano
11
M
Garden City
NY
37:33.6
7:31 11 83
299 Thomas Twiname
22
M
Hicksville
NY
37:33.9
7:31 63 216
300 Brian Shulman
12
M
Garden City
NY
37:34.5
7:31 12 83
301 Timmy Foxen
11
M
Garden City
NY
37:35.2
7:32 13 83
302 Edward Frederick
52
M
Malverne
NY
37:35.9
7:32 20 187
303 Lilly Gallo
21
F
Mineola
NY
37:36.4
7:32 23 317
304 Tom Leggett
12
M
Garden City
NY
37:37.8
7:32 14 83
305 Roger Sommerfield
30
M
Forest Hills
NY
37:38.5
7:32 61 268
306 Edward Dougherty
33
M
Mineola
NY
37:39.4
7:32 62 268
307 Peter Biging
48
M
Williston Park
NY
37:39.8
7:32 33 300
308 Patrick O'Brien
48
M
Garden City
NY
37:41.9
7:33 34 300
309 Meaghan Walsh
15
F
Garden City
NY
37:43.0
7:33 6 130
310 Andrew Weiss
41
M
Floral Park
NY
37:43.3
7:33 35 300
311 Roy Lester
58
M
Long Beach
NY
37:45.7
7:34 21 187
312 Jonathan Summers
36
M
Garden City
NY
37:46.7
7:34 63 268
313 John Carter
38
M
New York
NY
37:47.5
7:34 64 268
314 Barry Boyarsky
54
M
Woodmere
NY
37:48.7
7:34 22 187
315 Kyle Blanco
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:49.1
7:34 67 218
316 Chris Kelly
20
M
Garden City
NY
37:54.0
7:35 64 216
317 Michael Crowley
40
M
Garden City
NY
37:54.5
7:35 36 300
318 Cory Angertahl
37
M
Cortlant Manor
NY
37:54.6
7:35 65 268
319 Ken Siegler
42
M
Smithtown
NY
37:55.7
7:36 37 300
320 Robert Conway
49
M
East Meadow
NY
37:56.1
7:36 38 300
321 Michael Mc Govern
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:58.5
7:36 68 218
322 Thomas Pavia
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:58.6
7:36 69 218
323 Daniel Johnson
14
M
Garden City
NY
37:58.8
7:36 70 218
324 Brendan Groarke
30
M
Garden City
NY
37:59.8
7:36 66 268
325 Michael Leone
19
M
Garden City
NY
38:00.6
7:37 65 216
326 Anthony Heavey
42
M
Garden City
NY
38:00.7
7:37 39 300
327 James Martin
35
M
Garden City
NY
38:01.2
7:37 67 268
328 Thomas Slattery
12
M
Garden City
NY
38:01.6
7:37 15 83
329 Kevin Glover
21
M
Mineola
NY
38:03.6
7:37 66 216
330 Conor McNulty
20
M
Garden City
NY
38:04.4
7:37 67 216
331 John Reilly
45
M
Garden City
NY
38:05.4
7:38 40 300
332 Jerard Melito
26
M
Medford
NY
38:05.5
7:38 68 216
333 David Sanossian
47
M
Garden City
NY
38:06.9
7:38 41 300
334 Michael Coyne
38
M
Western Springs
IL
38:07.5
7:38 68 268
335 Caroline Betts
16
F
Garden City
NY
38:08.1
7:38 7 130
336 Ciara Mc Feely
28
F
New York
NY
38:08.8
7:38 24 317
337 Daniel O'Sullivan
41
M
Garden City
NY
38:09.4
7:38 42 300
338 Bernard Chu
30
M
New Hyde Park
NY
38:10.7
7:39 69 268
339 Bill Heberer
43
M
Syosset
NY
38:10.9
7:39 43 300
340 Chuck Casano
30
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
38:11.6
7:39 70 268
341 Richard Pirozzi
38
M
Middletown
NJ
38:12.8
7:39 71 268
342 Brendan Emmons
13
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:13.3
7:39 71 218
343 Rob Frankl
56
M
Woodbury
NY
38:13.3
7:39 23 187
344 Matthew Gluck
33
M
New York
NY
38:14.0
7:39 72 268
345 Theodore Tomao
16
M
Garden City
NY
38:14.2
7:39 72 218
346 Dianne Sykes-Scope
34
F
Long Beach
NY
38:14.4
7:39 5 212
347 Daniel Fowler
28
M
Floral Park
NY
38:16.3
7:40 69 216
348 Jimmy Fox
35
M
Levittown
NY
38:16.5
7:40 73 268
349 Johnna Luglio
44
F
Garden City
NY
38:17.2
7:40 11 183
350 Christopher Hamelton
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
38:17.4
7:40 70 216
351 Kristina O'Leary
34
F
Garden City
NY
38:19.1
7:40 6 212
352 John Spinello
13
M
York
PA
38:19.6
7:40 73 218
353 Elizabeth Wenner
41
F
Garden City
NY
38:19.7
7:40 12 183
354 Costa Trikas
15
M
Bellmore
NY
38:20.3
7:41 74 218
355 Kerry-Lynn Riley
23
F
Garden City
NY
38:20.6
7:41 25 317
356 John Kelly
42
M
Garden City
NY
38:20.8
7:41 44 300
357 Marc Sourour
17
M
Garden City
NY
38:22.0
7:41 75 218
358 Stephen Mayo
29
M
Merrick
NY
38:22.6
7:41 71 216
359 Walter Winchurch
54
M
Garden City
NY
38:23.5
7:41 24 187
360 Chris Longenecker
26
M
Lynbrook
NY
38:24.1
7:41 72 216
361 Thomas Haley
22
M
Westbury
NY
38:25.4
7:42 73 216
362 Katherine Leblanc
30
F
New York
NY
38:26.8
7:42 7 212
363 Taylor Connolly
28
F
Floral Park
NY
38:26.9
7:42 26 317
364 David Stewart
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
38:29.9
7:42 45 300
365 Peter Andreuzzi
40
M
Garden City
NY
38:30.4
7:43 46 300
366 Paul Escher
38
M
Garden City
NY
38:32.7
7:43 74 268
367 Ada Coonerty
35
F
Garden City
NY
38:33.4
7:43 8 212
368 Andy Smith
30
M
Garden City
NY
38:33.6
7:43 75 268
369 Patrick Caldon
59
M
Floral Park
NY
38:33.7
7:43 25 187
370 Chris Mann
42
M
Cornish
NH
38:35.9
7:44 47 300
371 Aleksey Rizzo
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:36.9
7:44 76 218
372 Michelle Mc Cullers
40
F
Hempstead
NY
38:39.5
7:44 13 183
373 Manny Murillo
47
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
38:41.0
7:45 48 300
374 Matt Quesada
14
M
Garden City
NY
38:41.0
7:45 77 218
375 Kevin Corrigan
30
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:41.6
7:45 76 268
376 William Bailey
46
M
Seaford
NY
38:42.1
7:45 49 300
377 Mark Wenzel
23
M
Garden City
NY
38:42.1
7:45 74 216
378 Kevin Eizbicki
48
M
East Meadow
NY
38:44.9
7:45 50 300
379 Kathy Quinn
40
F
Rockville Centr
NY
38:45.3
7:46 14 183
380 Maggie Cerow
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
38:45.3
7:46 27 317
381 Anthony Sourour
14
M
Garden City
NY
38:46.4
7:46 78 218
382 Marilou Giammona
39
F
Stewart Manor
NY
38:48.3
7:46 9 212
383 Chris Hanc
42
F
Rockville Centr
NY
38:49.9
7:46 15 183
384 Gino Pellicano
22
M
New York
NY
38:49.9
7:46 75 216
385 Matthew Sarter
39
M
Wantagh
NY
38:51.2
7:47 77 268
386 Brendan Quigley
29
M
Douglaston
NY
38:51.7
7:47 76 216
387 Philip Buffa
30
M
Garden City
NY
38:53.1
7:47 78 268
388 John Coogan
53
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:53.6
7:47 26 187
389 Matthew Oswald
15
M
Franklin Square
NY
38:55.4
7:48 79 218
390 Nicholas Kominos
25
M
Garden City
NY
38:56.2
7:48 77 216
391 Nicholas Colladu
15
M
Woodside
NY
38:56.5
7:48 80 218
392 David Bryan
54
M
Hopedale
MA
38:59.1
7:48 27 187
393 Dave Ollendike
35
M
Merrick
NY
39:00.8
7:49 79 268
394 Jeannie Guglielmo
36
F
Smithtown
NY
39:01.2
7:49 10 212
395 Robert Stefanik
43
M
Garden City
NY
39:01.2
7:49 51 300
396 Matthew Nesi
17
M
Garden City
NY
39:03.0
7:49 81 218
397 Raul Colladu
41
M
Jackson Heights
NY
39:05.8
7:50 52 300
398 Peter Luglio
12
M
Garden City
NY
39:06.3
7:50 16 83
399 Joseph Cella
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:06.8
7:50 53 300
400 Patrick Keane
37
M
Long Beach
NY
39:07.4
7:50 80 268
401 Gregory Senren
52
M
Garden City
NY
39:08.1
7:50 28 187
402 Evan Mc Kenna
18
M
Garden City
NY
39:08.6
7:50 82 218
403 Matthew Garry
30
M
Garden City
NY
39:08.7
7:50 81 268
404 Sarah Edelson
20
F
Ithaca
NY
39:09.1
7:50 28 317
405 James Mc Tiernan
50
M
Garden City
NY
39:09.4
7:50 29 187
406 Kenny Jackson
31
M
West Hempstead
NY
39:09.6
7:50 82 268
407 Carolyn Mc Tiernan
47
F
Garden City
NY
39:10.7
7:51 16 183
408 Jonathan Cooper
59
M
West Hempstead
NY
39:11.1
7:51 30 187
409 Karen Freeman
44
F
Rockville Centr
NY
39:11.4
7:51 17 183
410 Steve Capozzoli
42
M
East Williston
NY
39:12.8
7:51 54 300
411 Douglas Dibella
45
M
Garden City
NY
39:14.8
7:51 55 300
412 Charles Dennean
43
M
Melville
NY
39:15.4
7:52 56 300
413 Daniel Dolan
46
M
Garden City
NY
39:16.1
7:52 57 300
414 Danny Sparacino
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:18.9
7:52 83 218
415 James Cusumano
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:19.1
7:52 58 300
416 Nick Rosato
39
M
Garden City
NY
39:19.2
7:52 83 268
417 Timothy Schmitt
38
M
Garden City
NY
39:19.8
7:52 84 268
418 John Paul Welch
10
M
Garden City
NY
39:20.5
7:53 17 83
419 Michelle Ciquera
26
F
Long Beach
NY
39:21.1
7:53 29 317
420 Brian Finngran
20
M
Garden City
NY
39:21.3
7:53 78 216
421 Kendra Kern
33
F
Garden City
NY
39:21.7
7:53 11 212
422 Matthew Lawless
14
M
Baldwin
NY
39:21.7
7:53 84 218
423 Dan Gallagher
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
39:23.6
7:53 85 268
424 Steven Molloy
58
M
Merrick
NY
39:24.3
7:53 31 187
425 Joseph Bernstein
25
M
Floral Park
NY
39:27.1
7:54 79 216
426 Rosemary Hennig
40
F
Garden City
NY
39:27.2
7:54 18 183
427 Mary Winchurch
23
F
Garden City
NY
39:27.8
7:54 30 317
428 Gary Greenseich
42
M
Wantagh
NY
39:29.1
7:54 59 300
429 Thomas Spann
53
M
Providence
RI
39:29.1
7:54 32 187
430 Gene Vassel
33
M
Long Beach
NY
39:29.9
7:54 86 268
431 Shaun Mc Kee
49
M
Kings Park
NY
39:31.7
7:55 60 300
432 Brian Nicholas
12
M
Garden City
NY
39:32.0
7:55 18 83
433 Philip Fahey
42
M
Rockville Centr
NY
39:34.6
7:55 61 300
434 Kim Melchert
21
F
Baldwin
PA
39:34.6
7:55 31 317
435 John Tarzian
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:35.5
7:56 85 218
436 Emily Apostolides
24
F
Garden City
NY
39:35.5
7:56 32 317
437 Thomas Clark
14
M
Newtown
PA
39:35.9
7:56 86 218
438 Nora Devitt-Brown
22
F
Malverne
NY
39:36.1
7:56 33 317
439 Patrick Gibbons
23
M
Garden City
NY
39:36.5
7:56 80 216
440 Brendon Dunbar
55
M
Floral Park
NY
39:37.0
7:56 33 187
441 Andrew Graham
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:37.1
7:56 87 218
442 Thomas Lilly
21
M
Garden City
NY
39:37.1
7:56 81 216
443 Courtney Cunningham
23
F
Garden City
NY
39:37.4
7:56 34 317
444 Chris Coyne
39
M
Merrick
NY
39:37.6
7:56 87 268
445 Sean Coonerty
36
M
Garden City
NY
39:37.6
7:56 88 268
446 Jose Chomba
49
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
39:38.4
7:56 62 300
447 Dina D'Agostino
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
39:38.6
7:56 12 212
448 Kevin Kiely
46
M
Garden City
NY
39:39.1
7:56 63 300
449 Brian Mannix
34
M
Commack
NY
39:39.6
7:56 89 268
450 Denis Keacue
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:39.9
7:56 64 300
451 Kelvin Murphy
47
M
Glen Head
NY
39:41.7
7:57 65 300
452 Christine Centola
22
F
Floral Park
NY
39:43.3
7:57 35 317
453 Andrew Agelman
18
M
Grden City
NY
39:43.3
7:57 88 218
454 Michael Escribano
16
M
Garden City
NY
39:43.7
7:57 89 218
455 Greig Mc Arthur
33
M
Tuckahoe
NY
39:44.5
7:57 90 268
456 Robert Alvarado
54
M
Baldwin
NY
39:45.1
7:58 34 187
457 Adam Katz
37
M
Great Neck
NY
39:45.8
7:58 91 268
458 Karen Rymers
28
F
Garden City
NY
39:46.0
7:58 36 317
459 Lisa Franciotti
25
F
East Meadow
NY
39:47.9
7:58 37 317
460 Billy Clarke
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:48.4
7:58 90 218
461 Timothy Coogan
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:48.8
7:58 91 218
462 Mike O'Donohoe
39
M
Northport
NY
39:49.5
7:58 92 268
463 Steven Teslik
54
M
Alexandria
VA
39:50.4
7:59 35 187
464 Sean Prendergast
46
M
Garden City
NY
39:51.0
7:59 66 300
465 Bill Coleman
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:51.5
7:59 93 268
466 Francis Hoare
19
M
Albany
NY
39:53.2
7:59 82 216
467 Kevin Morrissey
46
M
Clifton Park
NY
39:53.7
7:59 67 300
468 Matthew Au
15
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
39:55.5
8:00 92 218
469 Anthony Serrano
22
M
Bellmore
NY
39:55.7
8:00 83 216
470 Ira Eras
46
M
Cedarhurst
NY
39:55.9
8:00 68 300
471 Michael Koszalka
41
M
East Williston
NY
39:57.6
8:00 69 300
472 Jonathan Samuels
22
M
Huntington
NY
39:59.0
8:00 84 216
473 Robert Tarulli
33
M
New York
NY
40:02.6
8:01 94 268
474 Larry Zarou
50
M
Garden City
NY
40:03.1
8:01 36 187
475 Reggie MacEna
30
M
South Floral Pa
NY
40:03.4
8:01 95 268
476 Tom Condulis
46
M
Garden City
NY
40:03.6
8:01 70 300
477 Douglas Donelan
40
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:04.6
8:01 71 300
478 Ruohong Cao
38
F
Rego Park
NY
40:04.9
8:01 13 212
479 Stephen Pocock
36
M
Garden City
NY
40:05.2
8:02 96 268
480 Chris Casano
33
M
Garden City
NY
40:06.5
8:02 97 268
481 Christopher Costigan
11
M
Garden City
NY
40:06.6
8:02 19 83
482 Michael Brown
22
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:06.6
8:02 85 216
483 Spencer Leitman
65
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
40:06.9
8:02 4 47
484 Anthony Collins
49
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
40:07.3
8:02 72 300
485 Christopher Bermel
51
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
40:08.4
8:02 37 187
486 Anne Bolton
31
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:08.5
8:02 14 212
487 Charles Horon
33
M
Southport
NY
40:09.3
8:02 98 268
488 Orlando Ortiz
49
M
Garden City
NY
40:09.3
8:02 73 300
489 Michael Cody
46
M
Franklin Square
NY
40:10.0
8:02 74 300
490 Erik Gilmore
28
M
Great Neck
NY
40:10.4
8:03 86 216
491 Edward Joseph
37
M
Garden City
NY
40:10.9
8:03 99 268
492 Aileen Quattlander
43
F
Garden City
NY
40:10.9
8:03 19 183
493 Gary Newman
38
M
Scarsdale
NY
40:11.0
8:03 100 268
494 Gene Rooney
50
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:11.1
8:03 38 187
495 Rich Demarco
47
M
Garden City
NY
40:11.5
8:03 75 300
496 Brittany Neligan
22
F
Hempstead
NY
40:11.5
8:03 38 317
497 Michael Kern
32
M
Garden City
NY
40:11.6
8:03 101 268
498 Kate Demarco
12
F
Garden City
NY
40:12.4
8:03 3 46
499 Keenan Dworak-Fisher
40
M
Baltimore
MD
40:12.7
8:03 76 300
500 Robert Thomson
56
M
New Hyde Park
NY
40:13.3
8:03 39 187
501 Joshua Callahan
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:14.0
8:03 87 216
502 Elizabeth Weindruch
28
F
Boston
MA
40:14.2
8:03 39 317
503 Samantha Jacobsen
15
F
New York
NY
40:14.3
8:03 8 130
504 Michael Conlon
37
M
New York
NY
40:15.2
8:04 102 268
505 Thomas Boelsen
53
M
Garden City
NY
40:15.2
8:04 40 187
506 Patricia Walsh
60
F
Garden City
NY
40:15.2
8:04 1 10
507 Julia McGuire
10
F
Garden City
NY
40:16.1
8:04 4 46
508 Caroline McTiernan
17
F
Garden City
NY
40:17.0
8:04 9 130
509 Peter Figoni
28
M
New York
NY
40:17.4
8:04 88 216
510 Dan Ianniello
26
M
Valley Stream
NY
40:17.7
8:04 89 216
511 Tami Felicetti
41
F
Floral Park
NY
40:18.4
8:04 20 183
512 Billy Trimmer
11
M
Garden City
NY
40:18.7
8:04 20 83
513 Thomas Kern
52
M
Summit
NJ
40:19.0
8:04 41 187
514 Jack Mc Nally
54
M
Mineola
NY
40:19.3
8:04 42 187
515 Ivan Gomez
27
M
Baldwin
NY
40:19.3
8:04 90 216
516 Lauren Dittrich
25
F
New York
NY
40:19.4
8:04 40 317
517 James Choisez
41
M
Floral Park
NY
40:20.0
8:04 77 300
518 Aaron Molino
32
M
Commack
NY
40:20.4
8:05 103 268
519 Gabriel Cooper
16
M
West Hempstead
NY
40:20.9
8:05 93 218
520 Michael Donovan
55
M
Albertson
NY
40:21.7
8:05 43 187
521 Joseph Schmidt
46
M
Wantagh
NY
40:22.1
8:05 78 300
522 Steve Depinto
42
M
Garden City
NY
40:22.4
8:05 79 300
523 Annie Foxen
13
F
Garden City
NY
40:24.1
8:05 10 130
524 Dennis Holloway
48
M
West Babylon
NY
40:24.8
8:05 80 300
525 Michelle Herson
28
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
40:26.1
8:06 41 317
526 Christina Tandy
33
F
Amityville
NY
40:27.2
8:06 15 212
527 Griffin Eilbeck
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:28.1
8:06 94 218
528 Lyndsey Dore
31
F
Jeresey City
NJ
40:28.1
8:06 16 212
529 Marc Abruzzo
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:28.2
8:06 95 218
530 Robert Franciotti
55
M
Mineola
NY
40:28.2
8:06 44 187
531 Joe Powers
13
M
Garden City
NY
40:28.9
8:06 96 218
532 Amanda Thoet
15
F
Allentown
PA
40:29.5
8:06 11 130
533 Gianna Dellicarpini
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:29.9
8:06 42 317
534 Dkip Dowling
50
M
Point Lookout
NY
40:31.1
8:07 45 187
535 Luciano Migliore
11
M
Garden City
NY
40:31.7
8:07 21 83
536 Alan Sack
53
M
Syosset
NY
40:32.2
8:07 46 187
537 Bryan Sheehan
26
M
Oceanside
NY
40:32.2
8:07 91 216
538 Erin Keating
26
F
Garden City
NY
40:32.4
8:07 43 317
539 Alison Fenech
28
F
Long Beach
NY
40:33.3
8:07 44 317
540 Brendan Trillhaase
28
M
Bayside
NY
40:33.7
8:07 92 216
541 Michael Nicholas
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:34.8
8:07 97 218
542 Jeffrey Loewy
38
M
Melville
NY
40:35.0
8:07 104 268
543 Richard Siegler
44
M
Monroe
NY
40:36.1
8:08 81 300
544 Dave Russo
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:36.2
8:08 105 268
545 Stephen Cowie
39
M
Garden City
NY
40:36.8
8:08 106 268
546 Chris Duvally
51
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:37.3
8:08 47 187
547 Robert Hand
43
M
Garden City
NY
40:37.5
8:08 82 300
548 Elizabeth Murphy
34
F
New York
NY
40:37.5
8:08 17 212
549 Terry Diban
45
M
Garden City
NY
40:38.5
8:08 83 300
550 Amy Tener
19
F
Manhasset
NY
40:39.5
8:08 45 317
551 Ap Duffy
53
F
Wilton
CT
40:39.6
8:08 2 68
552 Nick Hanna
51
M
Wilton
CT
40:40.2
8:09 48 187
553 James Cavanaugh
33
M
North Reading
MA
40:40.6
8:09 107 268
554 Sarah Denby
20
F
Garden City
NY
40:40.7
8:09 46 317
555 William Bingham
47
M
Garden City
NY
40:40.8
8:09 84 300
556 Tara Hayes
36
F
Floral Park
NY
40:41.8
8:09 18 212
557 Paul Trupia
30
M
Hoboken
NJ
40:42.1
8:09 108 268
558 Patrick Corrigan
19
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:42.4
8:09 93 216
559 Allison Sexton
31
F
New Hyde Park
NY
40:44.4
8:09 19 212
560 David Demilt
37
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:44.5
8:09 109 268
561 James Dunbar
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
40:45.4
8:10 85 300
562 Emilio Pagan-Yourno
16
M
Garden City
NY
40:47.5
8:10 98 218
563 Jeffrey Bolte
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:49.7
8:10 99 218
564 Michael Maguire
44
M
Garden City
NY
40:49.9
8:10 86 300
565 Brin Kutner
28
F
Boston
MA
40:50.1
8:11 47 317
566 Thomas Meli
24
M
Garden City
NY
40:50.7
8:11 94 216
567 Timothy Gola
37
M
Point Lookout
NY
40:51.2
8:11 110 268
568 Sean Digan
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:51.2
8:11 100 218
569 Jenn Sullivan
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:52.0
8:11 20 212
570 Rachel Lawler
14
F
Wantagh
NY
40:52.6
8:11 12 130
571 Joseph Lohrer
47
M
Garden City
NY
40:53.2
8:11 87 300
572 Brian Emmert
43
M
Garden City
NY
40:53.8
8:11 88 300
573 Julie Schneider
38
F
Bend
OR
40:54.2
8:11 21 212
574 Jack Spencer
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:54.3
8:11 101 218
575 Louise Moretto
43
F
New York
NY
40:54.4
8:11 21 183
576 Kevin Worth
48
M
Floral Park
NY
40:56.1
8:12 89 300
577 Kelly Kramer
18
F
Massapequa Park
NV
40:56.5
8:12 13 130
578 George Byrd
28
M
Mineola
NY
40:56.6
8:12 95 216
579 Jonathan Kramer
13
M
Garden City
NY
40:57.2
8:12 102 218
580 Paige Mc Atee
18
F
Massapequa
NY
40:58.0
8:12 14 130
581 Michelle Trillhaase
27
F
Bayside
NY
40:58.3
8:12 48 317
582 Peter O'Neill
51
M
Garden City
NY
40:58.8
8:12 49 187
583 Eugenia Dello Ioio-Bradshaw
47
F
Westbury
NY
40:59.2
8:12 22 183
584 Anthony Ferraro
20
M
Massapequa
NY
40:59.3
8:12 96 216
585 Donald Mc Kennett
18
M
Garden City
NY
41:00.5
8:13 103 218
586 Gary Survilla
41
M
Levittown
NY
41:00.7
8:13 90 300
587 Susan Montefusco
26
F
Levittown
NY
41:01.9
8:13 49 317
588 Tim Goettelmann
31
M
Garden City
NY
41:02.0
8:13 111 268
589 Ruth Laviolette
36
F
Glendale
AZ
41:02.0
8:13 22 212
590 Erin Devitt-Brown
19
F
Malverne
NY
41:02.8
8:13 50 317
591 Marc Strauss
44
M
Hicksville
NY
41:04.2
8:13 91 300
592 Andrew Inglesby
42
M
New York
NY
41:04.6
8:13 92 300
593 Matthew Moran
42
M
Franklin
MA
41:04.9
8:13 93 300
594 Jonathan Lerner
38
M
East Hills
NY
41:05.6
8:14 112 268
595 Jeanette Ohalloran
48
F
Garden City
NY
41:06.9
8:14 23 183
596 Michael Bak
29
M
Bayside
NY
41:07.4
8:14 97 216
597 Luke Galasso
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:07.6
8:14 104 218
598 Patrick Holub
43
M
Springfield
VA
41:09.3
8:14 94 300
599 Peter Santulli
47
M
Garden City
NY
41:10.7
8:15 95 300
600 Daniel Kelsh
31
M
New York
NY
41:14.1
8:15 113 268
601 Matty Schmelzinger
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:15.6
8:16 105 218
602 Martin Racanelli
39
M
Melville
NY
41:15.8
8:16 114 268
603 Kristy Hodalitz
31
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:16.3
8:16 23 212
604 Matthew Leto
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:16.7
8:16 106 218
605 Daniel Zith
27
M
New Hyde Park
NY
41:17.0
8:16 98 216
606 Stephanie Cosola
40
F
Garden City
NY
41:17.4
8:16 24 183
607 Peter Cosola
43
M
Garden City
NY
41:17.7
8:16 96 300
608 Frank McGoldrick
15
M
Garden City
NY
41:18.4
8:16 107 218
609 Leona Velazquez
36
F
West Hempstead
NY
41:18.9
8:16 24 212
610 Michael Cain
39
M
Garden City
NY
41:20.0
8:16 115 268
611 Bridget Betts
45
F
Garden City
NY
41:21.6
8:17 25 183
612 William Goode
32
M
Massapequa
NY
41:21.8
8:17 116 268
613 Jessica Eberhardt
17
F
Lindenhurst
NY
41:22.2
8:17 15 130
614 Mary Hutchinson
15
F
Valley Stream
NY
41:22.2
8:17 16 130
615 James Cooke
47
M
Seaford
NY
41:22.4
8:17 97 300
616 Bryan Brady
42
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
41:23.0
8:17 98 300
617 Cristin Guille
27
F
Long Beach
NY
41:23.7
8:17 51 317
618 Peter Dantonio
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:24.0
8:17 108 218
619 William White
14
M
Kingwood
TX
41:25.3
8:18 109 218
620 Bert Fett
56
M
New York
NY
41:25.4
8:18 50 187
621 Keara Devitt-Brown
16
F
Malverne
NY
41:26.3
8:18 17 130
622 Liz Moran
43
F
Garden City
NY
41:27.4
8:18 26 183
623 Kenneth Schleihter
43
M
Floral Park
NY
41:29.5
8:18 99 300
624 Robert Shaw
32
M
Oceanside
NY
41:29.8
8:18 117 268
625 Michael Perrotta
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:30.5
8:19 110 218
626 Bruce Thoet
43
M
Allentown
PA
41:30.5
8:19 100 300
627 Patrick Sr Powers
49
M
Garden City
NY
41:30.9
8:19 101 300
628 Andrew Bell
26
M
Framingham
MA
41:31.6
8:19 99 216
629 Bill Robeson
61
M
Hicksville
NY
41:32.0
8:19 5 47
630 Robert Healy
14
M
East Meadow
NY
41:32.3
8:19 111 218
631 Cathy Smura
22
F
Rochester
NY
41:32.6
8:19 52 317
632 Ricky Smith
23
M
Hicksville
NY
41:33.2
8:19 100 216
633 Jeffrey Halvorsen
17
M
Garden City
NY
41:35.0
8:19 112 218
634 Kristina Curry
17
F
East Meadow
NY
41:36.1
8:20 18 130
635 Neil Graham
45
M
Garden City
NY
41:36.6
8:20 102 300
636 Michele Yamada
38
F
New York
NY
41:37.0
8:20 25 212
637 Dylan Curry
14
M
East Meadow
NY
41:37.2
8:20 113 218
638 Jennifer Field
22
F
Valley Stream
NY
41:38.7
8:20 53 317
639 Kerry Owen
21
F
Garden City
NY
41:40.2
8:21 54 317
640 Douglas Vogt
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
41:40.4
8:21 114 218
641 Erica Debenedetto
26
F
Garden City
NY
41:41.1
8:21 55 317
642 Zoe Lesueur
55
F
Garden City
NY
41:41.6
8:21 3 68
643 Louis Karol
50
M
Garden City
NY
41:41.6
8:21 51 187
644 Jay Antinian
31
M
Manhasset
NY
41:41.8
8:21 118 268
645 Kristin Murphy
26
F
Seaford
NY
41:42.4
8:21 56 317
646 Kristen Muscarella
20
F
Garden City
NY
41:43.1
8:21 57 317
647 Sheila Croutier
18
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:43.2
8:21 19 130
648 Claudine Duque
36
F
N. Bellmore
NY
41:43.3
8:21 26 212
649 Victor Diabo
38
M
Manhasset
NY
41:44.2
8:21 119 268
650 Jennifer Oleksiak
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:44.7
8:21 58 317
651 Thomas Shore
40
M
Alexandria
VA
41:45.5
8:22 103 300
652 Emily Cerow
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:46.2
8:22 59 317
653 Peter Oppenheimer
44
M
Falls Church
VA
41:47.2
8:22 104 300
654 Elizabeth Burke
30
F
Mineola
NY
41:47.3
8:22 27 212
655 William Holub
45
M
Garden City
NY
41:48.3
8:22 105 300
656 Elizabeth Farrell
28
F
New York
NY
41:48.7
8:22 60 317
657 Tara Walsh
12
F
Garden City
NY
41:48.9
8:22 5 46
658 Alistaive McDonough
21
F
Garden City
NY
41:49.2
8:22 61 317
659 Kathleen Remy
19
F
Rockville Centr
NY
41:49.3
8:22 62 317
660 Michael Medved
41
M
Mineola
NY
41:50.4
8:23 106 300
661 Lynnette Mc Kenna
37
F
Garden City
NY
41:50.9
8:23 28 212
662 James Mc Nally
27
M
Albertson
NY
41:51.1
8:23 101 216
663 Kathy Middleton
53
F
New Hyde Park
NY
41:51.2
8:23 4 68
664 Daniel Harvey
24
M
Mineola
NY
41:52.1
8:23 102 216
665 Denise Goncalves-Lender
29
F
Levittown
NY
41:52.1
8:23 63 317
666 Catherine Hass
25
F
Seaford
NY
41:55.0
8:23 64 317
667 Michael Burns
40
M
Mineola
NY
41:55.6
8:24 107 300
668 Justin Psaki
33
M
Garden City
NY
41:56.1
8:24 120 268
669 Deborah Newman
31
F
New York
NY
41:56.8
8:24 29 212
670 Sarah Kutmer
37
F
Garden City
NY
41:56.9
8:24 30 212
671 Brian Knapp
36
M
Garden City
NY
41:57.8
8:24 121 268
672 Peter Fasano
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:58.8
8:24 115 218
673 Richelle Pennington
15
F
Massapequa
NY
41:59.3
8:24 20 130
674 Neil Cohen
44
M
Roslyn
NY
41:59.8
8:24 108 300
675 Nicholas Racanelli
39
M
Sayville
NY
42:00.3
8:25 122 268
676 Michael Polan
14
M
Westhampton
NY
42:01.7
8:25 116 218
677 Dana Lehnert
32
F
Garden City
NY
42:02.3
8:25 31 212
678 Victor MacAluso
41
M
Bethpage
NY
42:02.6
8:25 109 300
679 Matthew MacVicar
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
42:02.8
8:25 103 216
680 Jeremie Kasmarcak
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
42:04.9
8:25 65 317
681 Brian Zwilling
51
M
Massapequa
NY
42:05.4
8:26 52 187
682 Howard Henke
28
M
Bronxville
NY
42:06.0
8:26 104 216
683 Michael Mallick
29
M
Havertown
PA
42:06.4
8:26 105 216
684 Jenny Mallick
29
F
Havertown
PA
42:06.4
8:26 66 317
685 Gerard O'Connor
41
M
Garden City
NY
42:10.2
8:27 110 300
686 Mary Beth Kurttila
27
F
Boston
MA
42:11.0
8:27 67 317
687 Steve Depinto
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:11.0
8:27 111 300
688 David Philippi
53
M
Queens Village
NY
42:13.3
8:27 53 187
689 Vito Depetro
42
M
Franklin Sq
NY
42:13.6
8:27 112 300
690 Mikaela Rix
15
F
Garden City
NY
42:15.9
8:28 21 130
691 Nicholas Donner
11
M
Garden City
NY
42:16.6
8:28 22 83
692 Christoph Donner
40
M
Garden City
NY
42:17.0
8:28 113 300
693 Brian Leggett
9
M
Garden City
NY
42:17.5
8:28 23 83
694 Danny Simmons
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:17.6
8:28 24 83
695 Dale Stasco
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:17.9
8:28 25 83
696 Jeremiah Howard
46
M
Garden City
NY
42:18.7
8:28 114 300
697 Brian Tully
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:18.7
8:28 26 83
698 Dirk Lueders
99
M
Arnold
MD
42:18.9
8:28 1 12
699 Monica Murray
39
F
Malverne
NY
42:22.7
8:29 32 212
700 Tamara Le
36
F
Mineola
NY
42:22.9
8:29 33 212
701 Damian George
41
M
Garden City
NY
42:24.2
8:29 115 300
702 Tina Zebrowski
44
F
Garden City
NY
42:24.6
8:29 27 183
703 Lena Giugliano
18
F
Cumberland
MD
42:24.9
8:29 22 130
704 John Conte
28
M
New York
NY
42:25.2
8:30 106 216
705 Kathleen Dooley
29
F
New York
NY
42:26.1
8:30 68 317
706 Joe Bradley
48
M
Ridgefield
CT
42:28.1
8:30 116 300
707 Pierce Bradley
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:28.3
8:30 117 218
708 Dana Kurttila
29
M
Boston
MA
42:28.8
8:30 107 216
709 Brian Owen
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:29.7
8:30 108 216
710 Robery Leggett
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:29.8
8:30 117 300
711 Timothy Noble
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:29.8
8:30 118 218
712 Samantha Pina
16
F
Manhasset
NY
42:30.2
8:31 23 130
713 Andrew Sbarra
28
M
Long Beach
NY
42:30.9
8:31 109 216
714 Deborah Sobocinski-Naseirows
33
F
Oceanside
NY
42:31.0
8:31 34 212
715 Zachary Morris
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:31.7
8:31 119 218
716 Maria Canales
28
F
Flushing
NY
42:31.7
8:31 69 317
717 Brandon Badgett
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:32.3
8:31 120 218
718 Barbara Egan
43
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:32.6
8:31 28 183
719 John Egan
46
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:33.1
8:31 118 300
720 Catherine Basel
27
F
Garden City
NY
42:33.2
8:31 70 317
721 Mike Strandberg
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:33.5
8:31 121 218
722 Laura Cheatham
28
F
Roslyn
NY
42:33.9
8:31 71 317
723 Kevin Healy
45
M
East Meadow
NY
42:34.0
8:31 119 300
724 Gerard Ciquera
1
M
Massapequa Park
NY
42:34.2
8:31 27 83
725 Thomas Maher
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:35.2
8:32 120 300
726 Lisa Terrasi
24
F
Franklin Square
NY
42:36.0
8:32 72 317
727 Tara Griffith
39
F
Garden City
NY
42:36.4
8:32 35 212
728 Barbara Cronin-Bestagnari
47
F
Mineola
NY
42:36.5
8:32 29 183
729 George Braun Jr.
42
M
Floral Park
NY
42:37.0
8:32 121 300
730 Kathleen Duffy
47
F
Garden City
NY
42:37.4
8:32 30 183
731 Paula Inserra
39
F
Richmond
VA
42:38.6
8:32 36 212
732 Lauren Lee
46
F
West Hempstead
NY
42:38.7
8:32 31 183
733 Christine Heber
39
F
Garden City
NY
42:39.1
8:32 37 212
734 Darren Ordan
32
M
New York
NY
42:39.9
8:32 123 268
735 Eileen Lofrese
26
F
New York
NY
42:40.6
8:33 73 317
736 Jennifer Polk
43
F
Libertyville
IL
42:40.7
8:33 32 183
737 Tara Hunt
26
F
Massapequa
NY
42:41.4
8:33 74 317
738 Craig Katinas
33
M
Garden City
NY
42:41.8
8:33 124 268
739 Lori Katinas
32
F
Garden City
NY
42:42.2
8:33 38 212
740 Stephen Irwin
60
M
Westbury
NY
42:42.8
8:33 6 47
741 James Furey
51
M
Garden City
NY
42:43.3
8:33 54 187
742 Denis Curtin
62
M
Garden City
NY
42:44.8
8:33 7 47
743 Victoria Pryor
45
F
New York
NY
42:45.2
8:34 33 183
744 Sam Eiber
10
M
Searingtown
NY
42:45.8
8:34 28 83
745 Michael Reale
17
M
Garden City
NY
42:46.9
8:34 122 218
746 John Power
69
M
Whitestone
NY
42:47.0
8:34 8 47
747 Tara Ambrosi
39
F
Rockville Cente
NY
42:47.3
8:34 39 212
748 Irwin Koppelman
51
M
Lido Beach
NY
42:48.3
8:34 55 187
749 Allison Sepe
21
F
Merrick
NY
42:48.8
8:34 75 317
750 Michaela Bruno
10
F
Garden City
NY
42:49.0
8:34 6 46
751 Thomas Campagna
52
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
42:49.1
8:34 56 187
752 Thomas Ryan
12
M
New York
NY
42:49.6
8:34 29 83
753 Thomas Ryan
42
M
New York
NY
42:49.9
8:34 122 300
754 Rich Miceli
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:49.9
8:34 125 268
755 Liz Marshall
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:50.8
8:35 76 317
756 David Finz
40
M
Islip
NY
42:51.3
8:35 123 300
757 Randi Frankl
24
F
Woodbury
NY
42:51.5
8:35 77 317
758 Timothy Mulvihill
42
M
Garden City
NY
42:52.5
8:35 124 300
759 Dan Meyer
31
M
New York
NY
42:54.4
8:35 126 268
760 Chris Coon
51
M
Floral Park
NY
42:54.5
8:35 57 187
761 Ryan Shanahan
26
M
New York
NY
42:54.8
8:35 110 216
762 Nicole Cinque
26
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:55.6
8:36 78 317
763 Ned Zelles
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:56.7
8:36 127 268
764 John Reda
22
M
Valley Stream
NY
42:57.2
8:36 111 216
765 Brian Walsh
14
M
Garden City
NY
42:57.4
8:36 123 218
766 Katie Walsh
17
F
Pt Pleasant Bea
NJ
42:57.4
8:36 24 130
767 Deborah Lynch
39
F
Wilton
CT
42:57.6
8:36 40 212
768 Kristin Morris
42
F
Garden City
NY
42:58.9
8:36 34 183
769 Ray Nieves
51
M
Westbury
NY
42:58.9
8:36 58 187
770 Ellen Mc Carthy
19
F
Garden City
NY
42:59.4
8:36 79 317
771 Andrew Haggerty
10
M
Garden City
NY
42:59.6
8:36 30 83
772 Emily Zucal
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
43:00.0
8:36 41 212
773 Bob Patterson
62
M
Hicksville
NY
43:00.3
8:37 9 47
774 Jeff Pittman
38
M
Washington
DC
43:01.0
8:37 128 268
775 Jennifer Rooney
30
F
Garden City
NY
43:01.2
8:37 42 212
776 Brian Henry
31
M
Garden City
NY
43:01.6
8:37 129 268
777 Judy Latta
54
F
Garden City
NY
43:03.5
8:37 5 68
778 Tim Conway
50
M
Unionville
CT
43:04.0
8:37 59 187
779 Nicholas Volpe
24
M
Mastic
NY
43:04.3
8:37 112 216
780 Michael Franco
10
M
Garden City
NY
43:04.6
8:37 31 83
781 Steve Von Heill
49
M
Garden City
NY
43:05.1
8:38 125 300
782 Christopher Dellicarpini
37
M
Garden City
NY
43:05.1
8:38 130 268
783 Joe Walsh
36
M
Garden City
NY
43:05.5
8:38 131 268
784 Barbara Sullivan
15
F
Garden City
NY
43:05.5
8:38 25 130
785 Cait Moore
20
F
West Hempsted
NY
43:05.9
8:38 80 317
786 Taryn Schmeizinger
15
F
Garden City
NY
43:06.2
8:38 26 130
787 Michelle Rotondo
15
F
Garden City
NY
43:06.3
8:38 27 130
788 Madeleine Quinn
12
F
Plandome
NY
43:06.9
8:38 7 46
789 Andrea Racanelli
40
F
Sayville
NY
43:07.6
8:38 35 183
790 Gabrielle Nesi
15
F
Garden City
NY
43:08.5
8:38 28 130
791 Damien Quinn
41
M
Plandome
NY
43:08.6
8:38 126 300
792 Sherine Skariah
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:09.0
8:38 81 317
793 Diana Tafone
25
F
New York
NY
43:09.3
8:38 82 317
794 Veronica Mallozzi
48
F
Garden City
NY
43:09.4
8:38 36 183
795 Patricia Guglielmino
50
F
Northport
NY
43:09.9
8:38 6 68
796 Philip Santantonio
39
M
Garden City
NY
43:10.0
8:38 132 268
797 Melissa Vincent
26
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
43:10.6
8:39 83 317
798 Catherine Meyer
33
F
Jersey City
NJ
43:10.8
8:39 43 212
799 Kerry Chu
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:12.2
8:39 84 317
800 Joanna Graffeo
21
F
Franklin Square
NY
43:13.5
8:39 85 317
801 Catherine O'Brien
47
F
Garden City
NY
43:13.6
8:39 37 183
802 Emily Gurskis
22
F
Garden City
NY
43:15.4
8:40 86 317
803 Vincent La Scala
57
M
Haworth
NJ
43:16.3
8:40 60 187
804 Nathalie Hernandez
21
F
Wantagh
NY
43:16.5
8:40 87 317
805 Shannon Quinn
14
F
Garden City
NY
43:16.6
8:40 29 130
806 Richard Newman
42
M
Massapequa
NY
43:16.8
8:40 127 300
807 Michael Donohue
53
M
Garden City
NY
43:17.4
8:40 61 187
808 Tricia Buffardi
36
F
Norwalk
CT
43:18.7
8:40 44 212
809 Bill Stanley
40
M
Hicksville
NY
43:19.1
8:40 128 300
810 Meghan Moran
30
F
Long Beach
NY
43:20.2
8:41 45 212
811 Darryl Strabuk
47
M
Long Beach
NY
43:20.3
8:41 129 300
812 Richard Kammerer
43
M
Garden City
NY
43:21.3
8:41 130 300
813 Alison Barkman
32
F
Garden City
NY
43:23.2
8:41 46 212
814 Noa Zilbering
28
F
East Meadow
NY
43:23.6
8:41 88 317
815 Jamie Rifice
19
M
Deer Park
NY
43:24.5
8:41 113 216
816 Daniel Bingham
45
M
Garden City
NY
43:25.3
8:42 131 300
817 David Breitstein
37
M
Jericho
NY
43:25.4
8:42 133 268
818 Mary Testa
43
F
Rockville Centr
NY
43:25.5
8:42 38 183
819 Robert Fichtel
57
M
New Hyde Park
NY
43:25.6
8:42 62 187
820 Andrew Catalano
18
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
43:25.7
8:42 124 218
821 Holly Folk
30
F
Paris France
43:25.7
8:42 47 212
822 Daniel Weis
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:26.2
8:42 125 218
823 Christen Ardus
25
F
Boston
MA
43:27.2
8:42 89 317
824 Song Lee
28
F
Edgewater
NJ
43:27.3
8:42 90 317
825 Daniel Jones
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:27.8
8:42 126 218
826 Jacqueline Morano
23
F
Garden City
NY
43:28.6
8:42 91 317
827 Candice Singer
38
F
Syosset
NY
43:28.8
8:42 48 212
828 Terence Greene
48
M
Garden City
NY
43:29.6
8:42 132 300
829 James Tuomey
20
M
Garden City
NY
43:29.8
8:42 114 216
830 Michael Herman
59
M
Baldwin
NY
43:30.1
8:43 63 187
831 Connor Greene
14
M
Garden City
NY
43:30.2
8:43 127 218
832 Erik Andersen
32
M
Garden City
NY
43:30.3
8:43 134 268
833 Patrick Sepe
48
M
Merrick
NY
43:30.8
8:43 133 300
834 Nicole Mc Kee
20
F
Kings Park
NY
43:31.8
8:43 92 317
835 James Moriarty
23
M
St. James
NY
43:32.1
8:43 115 216
836 Thomas Clifford
24
M
Hoboken
NJ
43:32.9
8:43 116 216
837 Bill Metzler
47
M
Garden City
NY
43:33.2
8:43 134 300
838 Katie Barbatsuly
35
F
San Francisco
CA
43:33.8
8:43 49 212
839 Paul Rattoballi
19
M
Garden City
NY
43:34.0
8:43 117 216
840 Kevin Patalano
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:34.0
8:43 128 218
841 Kelly Mc Namara
38
F
Medway
MA
43:34.1
8:43 50 212
842 Juliana Thorstenn
21
F
Garden City
NY
43:37.4
8:44 93 317
843 Andrew Dorf
36
M
Great Neck
NY
43:37.9
8:44 135 268
844 David Farquhar
33
M
Garden City
NY
43:37.9
8:44 136 268
845 Christine O'Conor
21
F
Garden City
NY
43:38.6
8:44 94 317
846 Melissa Leblanc
38
F
Garden City
NY
43:39.9
8:44 51 212
847 Gerard Cunningham
50
M
Levittown
NY
43:40.5
8:45 64 187
848 Brian Mc Evoy
40
M
Garden City
NY
43:40.6
8:45 135 300
849 James Turzer
27
M
Great Neck
NY
43:40.8
8:45 118 216
850 Falk McKee
26
F
Garden City
NY
43:41.0
8:45 95 317
851 Michelle Dimattia
19
F
Garden City
NY
43:41.1
8:45 96 317
852 Christine Dimattia
21
F
Garden City
NY
43:41.4
8:45 97 317
853 Mary Mc Caffrey
34
F
Long Beach
NY
43:41.6
8:45 52 212
854 James Walsh
11
M
Garden City
NY
43:42.2
8:45 32 83
855 Tracey Spiritus
29
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
43:42.5
8:45 98 317
856 Michael Plaskota
22
M
Middletown
CT
43:42.7
8:45 119 216
857 Anne Reinhart
40
F
Valley Stream
NY
43:43.3
8:45 39 183
858 Chris Frey
29
M
Garden City
NY
43:44.3
8:45 120 216
859 Jordan Frey
25
M
Garden City
NY
43:44.3
8:45 121 216
860 Tashia Green
33
F
Roosevelt
NY
43:45.1
8:46 53 212
861 Maria Finley
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:45.4
8:46 99 317
862 Christopher Hourmouzis
12
M
Garden City
NY
43:45.4
8:46 33 83
863 Christopher Holt
35
M
Levittown
NY
43:47.3
8:46 137 268
864 James Shiel
49
M
Pound Ridge
NY
43:48.1
8:46 136 300
865 Danielle Minuto
36
F
Garden City
NY
43:48.6
8:46 54 212
866 Abigail Lyons
17
F
Garden City
NY
43:49.9
8:46 30 130
867 Alexis Leighton
11
F
Garden City
NY
43:50.2
8:47 8 46
868 Donovan Wilson
45
M
Rosedale
NY
43:50.9
8:47 137 300
869 Catherine Kislowski
26
F
Rockville Centr
NY
43:51.5
8:47 100 317
870 Taylor Salmon
14
F
West Hempstead
NY
43:51.7
8:47 31 130
871 Gregory Baird
27
M
Massapequa
NY
43:51.9
8:47 122 216
872 Michelle Cohen
33
F
Garden City Par
NY
43:52.1
8:47 55 212
873 Stephanie Hecker
26
F
Valley Stream
NY
43:52.2
8:47 101 317
874 Jessica Giordano
24
F
Merrick
NY
43:52.3
8:47 102 317
875 Rob O'Connor
52
M
Babylon
NY
43:52.5
8:47 65 187
876 Kacey Carter
14
F
Lynbrook
NY
43:52.5
8:47 32 130
877 Jessica Gunther
14
F
Garden City
NY
43:52.7
8:47 33 130
878 Dana Getz
50
F
Manhasset
NY
43:53.2
8:47 7 68
879 Jonathan Rizzo
26
M
New York
NY
43:53.3
8:47 123 216
880 Frank La Magna
28
M
Wantagh
NY
43:53.4
8:47 124 216
881 Austin Thoet
9
M
Allentown
PA
43:53.7
8:47 34 83
882 Elise Hanley
26
F
Garden City
NY
43:53.9
8:47 103 317
883 Gerard Smith
52
M
Garden City
NY
43:54.1
8:47 66 187
884 Marguerite Rix
14
F
Garden City
NY
43:54.2
8:47 34 130
885 Karen Hansen
31
F
Mineola
NY
43:55.4
8:48 56 212
886 Kevin Dantonio
14
M
Garden City
NY
43:56.0
8:48 129 218
887 Eric Lash
48
M
Bayside
NY
43:56.3
8:48 138 300
888 Brian Healy
16
M
East Meadow
NY
43:56.8
8:48 130 218
889 Michael Tappan
46
M
East Norwich
NY
43:58.0
8:48 139 300
890 Yew Kingsley
28
M
Hicksville
NY
43:58.7
8:48 125 216
891 Michael Regan
17
M
Garden City
NY
43:58.7
8:48 131 218
892 Ryan Horn
9
M
Garden City
NY
43:59.2
8:48 35 83
893 Stephanie Salmon
14
F
West Hempstead
NY
43:59.4
8:48 35 130
894 Chuck Padala
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:00.5
8:49 140 300
895 Yarden Carmon
15
M
11550hempstead
NY
44:01.0
8:49 132 218
896 Michael Eisenhuth
16
M
Huntington Stat
NY
44:01.1
8:49 133 218
897 Jeanine Loesch
32
F
Old Greenwich
CT
44:01.4
8:49 57 212
898 Kaitlin Mc Laughlin
15
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:02.4
8:49 134 218
899 Chris Gallic
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:02.7
8:49 135 218
900 Nancy Smith
45
F
Garden City
NY
44:04.2
8:49 40 183
901 Robert Gunther
48
M
Garden City
NY
44:04.5
8:49 141 300
902 Kristen Masino
24
F
Hoboken
NJ
44:05.2
8:50 104 317
903 Chris Ajemian
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:05.8
8:50 136 218
904 Sean Creegan
29
F
New York
NY
44:07.0
8:50 105 317
905 Matthew Holtzman
35
M
Pittsburgh
PA
44:07.9
8:50 138 268
906 Kate Mammolito
25
F
Miller Place
NY
44:08.8
8:50 106 317
907 Kevin Butt
49
M
Massapequa
NY
44:08.8
8:50 142 300
908 William Venezia
36
M
Garden City
NY
44:09.3
8:50 139 268
909 Meghan Sullivan
29
F
Malverne
NY
44:09.3
8:50 107 317
910 Jeanne Kane
37
F
Herndon
VA
44:09.8
8:50 58 212
911 Danielle Tarulli
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
44:09.9
8:50 108 317
912 Carolyn Marin
22
F
Rockville Centr
NY
44:11.7
8:51 109 317
913 Brendan Cinque
24
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:11.8
8:51 126 216
914 Lisa Sayers
35
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
44:12.6
8:51 59 212
915 Carole Lundgren
35
F
Malverne
NY
44:12.7
8:51 60 212
916 Bobby Wallace
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:13.2
8:51 137 218
917 Leo Sarfati
51
M
North Bellmore
NY
44:13.3
8:51 67 187
918 Robert Lucas
50
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:13.6
8:51 68 187
919 Luke Lynch
35
M
Garden City
NY
44:13.7
8:51 140 268
920 Tracy Charles
26
F
Spring Lake
NC
44:13.8
8:51 110 317
921 Christopher Adams
23
M
Middletown
CT
44:15.2
8:52 127 216
922 Richard Strobridge
68
M
New York
NY
44:15.5
8:52 10 47
923 Adam Small
38
M
Merrick
NY
44:15.9
8:52 141 268
924 Erica Summer
41
F
Floral Park
NY
44:16.3
8:52 41 183
925 Joan Quigley
29
F
Douglaston
NY
44:17.0
8:52 111 317
926 Teddy Katsavus
27
M
Garden City
NY
44:17.4
8:52 128 216
927 Christopher Birrer
28
M
Long Island Cit
NY
44:17.9
8:52 129 216
928 Terence Tobin
48
M
Wantagh
NY
44:18.4
8:52 143 300
929 Jolene Rall
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
44:19.0
8:52 112 317
930 Katie Lynch
29
F
Wantagh
NY
44:19.2
8:52 113 317
931 Shannon Quinn
22
F
New York
NY
44:19.4
8:52 114 317
932 Eileen Henke
28
F
Bronxville
NY
44:19.9
8:52 115 317
933 Louis Brancato
54
M
Massapequa Park
NY
44:20.5
8:53 69 187
934 Angelo Conetta
44
M
Garden City
NY
44:21.2
8:53 144 300
935 Mark Dipierro
39
M
Garden City
NY
44:21.2
8:53 142 268
936 Pawel Pereguda
23
M
Garden City
NY
44:22.2
8:53 130 216
937 Sean Callahan
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:22.3
8:53 138 218
938 Frank Bello
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:23.9
8:53 139 218
939 Claire Colahan
17
F
Garden City
NY
44:24.4
8:53 36 130
940 Amanda Levine
30
F
Merrick
NY
44:24.8
8:53 61 212
941 Glenn Lostritto
41
M
Glen Head
NY
44:25.3
8:54 145 300
942 William Rennie
56
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:25.3
8:54 70 187
943 Ryan Costigan
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:25.7
8:54 140 218
944 Mark Lotruglio
39
M
Manhasset
NY
44:25.9
8:54 143 268
945 John Chiara
30
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:26.0
8:54 144 268
946 Rob Reustle
34
M
Holbrook
NY
44:26.0
8:54 145 268
947 Matthew Greco
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:26.0
8:54 141 218
948 Brian Noonan
41
M
Garden City
NY
44:26.5
8:54 146 300
949 Robert Douglas
57
M
Woodmere
NY
44:26.6
8:54 71 187
950 Bridget Mueller
27
F
Garden City
NY
44:28.0
8:54 116 317
951 William Shaw
38
M
Garden City
NY
44:28.7
8:54 146 268
952 Kristen Kelly
21
F
Old Greenwich
CT
44:29.0
8:54 117 317
953 Bill Goepfert
50
M
Garden City
NY
44:29.0
8:54 72 187
954 Edgar Andrade
45
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:29.4
8:54 147 300
955 Daniel Andrade
11
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:29.7
8:54 36 83
956 Jennifer Martini
26
F
Wantagh
NY
44:29.8
8:54 118 317
957 Ray Codolutto
54
M
Wantagh
NY
44:29.8
8:54 73 187
958 Nathan Rocco
12
M
Brookline
NH
44:30.0
8:54 37 83
959 Edward Keenan
49
M
Garden City
NY
44:30.4
8:55 148 300
960 Brad Tenem
30
M
New York
NY
44:30.6
8:55 147 268
961 Thomas Candee
34
M
Salt Lake City
UT
44:30.9
8:55 148 268
962 Steve Flanagan
45
M
Garden City
NY
44:31.0
8:55 149 300
963 Greg Cavaluzzo
23
M
Garden City
NY
44:31.3
8:55 131 216
964 Michael Banahan
44
M
Long Beach
NY
44:31.7
8:55 150 300
965 John Busch
45
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:32.2
8:55 151 300
966 Colleen Maresca
27
F
Baldwin
NY
44:32.9
8:55 119 317
967 Thomas Bruno
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.0
8:55 142 218
968 Steven Brita
37
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.1
8:55 149 268
969 Danielle Omar
28
F
Lynbrook
NY
44:33.5
8:55 120 317
970 John Kiffel
46
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.6
8:55 152 300
971 Tom Rocco
50
M
Brookline
NH
44:34.3
8:55 74 187
972 Brendan Creighton
17
M
Garden City
NY
44:34.6
8:55 143 218
973 Lorraine Trezza
50
F
Garden City
NY
44:35.1
8:56 8 68
974 Colin Grey
26
M
Levittown
NY
44:35.6
8:56 132 216
975 Jim Soehner
54
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:36.1
8:56 75 187
976 Katie Roscoe
11
F
Garden City
NY
44:36.3
8:56 9 46
977 Darcy McGuire
14
F
Garden City
NY
44:36.6
8:56 37 130
978 Doug Pacella
38
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:37.9
8:56 150 268
979 Dan Avnir
30
M
New York
NY
44:37.9
8:56 151 268
980 Patricia Quinn
42
F
Garden City
NY
44:38.3
8:56 42 183
981 Elie Robinson
33
M
Cedarhurst
NY
44:38.6
8:56 152 268
982 Thomas Brodowski
26
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:39.8
8:56 133 216
983 Robert Meyer
31
M
Hempstead
NY
44:40.3
8:57 153 268
984 Joellen Crowley
37
F
Garden City
NY
44:41.0
8:57 62 212
985 Peter Cleary
41
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:41.7
8:57 153 300
986 Meghan Candee
30
F
Salt Lake City
UT
44:42.2
8:57 63 212
987 Lisa Klingshirn
43
F
Findlay
OH
44:42.3
8:57 43 183
988 Michael Taunton
53
M
Garden City
NY
44:42.5
8:57 76 187
989 Trish Biggers
44
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:42.9
8:57 44 183
990 Ryan Mortensen
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:43.1
8:57 144 218
991 Oscar Heredia
39
M
Englewood
NJ
44:43.2
8:57 154 268
992 Peter Fink
39
M
Manhasset
NY
44:43.8
8:57 155 268
993 Michael Villanova
41
M
Garden City
NY
44:44.4
8:57 154 300
994 Georgette Vosseler
53
F
Garden City
NY
44:45.3
8:58 9 68
995 Barry Smith
51
M
Garden City
NY
44:45.6
8:58 77 187
996 Joseph Truzzolino
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:46.5
8:58 145 218
997 John Mortensen
47
M
Garden City
NY
44:46.6
8:58 155 300
998 John Barnet
28
M
Garden City
NY
44:47.3
8:58 134 216
999 Christopher Gozun
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:47.5
8:58 146 218
1000 Janine Lind
20
F
Garden City
NY
44:47.6
8:58 121 317
1001 Kathryn Lind
21
F
Garden City
NY
44:47.8
8:58 122 317
1002 Robert Townsend
51
M
Garden City
NY
44:48.5
8:58 78 187
1003 Srey Powers
14
F
Garden City
NY
44:48.7
8:58 38 130
1004 Michele Nicholas
42
F
Garden City
NY
44:48.9
8:58 45 183
1005 Miriam Cooper
21
F
West Hempstead
NY
44:49.0
8:58 123 317
1006 Vincent Lo Russo
48
M
Garden City
NY
44:49.4
8:58 156 300
1007 Kate Butcher
15
F
Garden City
NY
44:49.8
8:58 39 130
1008 James Rich
42
M
Garden City
NY
44:50.0
8:58 157 300
1009 Lynn Sullivan
59
F
Malverne
NY
44:50.1
8:59 10 68
1010 Jonathan Belmonte
25
M
Holbrook
NY
44:50.2
8:59 135 216
1011 Patricia Beatty
26
F
Holbrook
NY
44:50.5
8:59 124 317
1012 Katie Reilly
16
F
Garden City
NY
44:51.4
8:59 40 130
1013 Michael Bruno
32
M
Aberdeen
NJ
44:51.6
8:59 156 268
1014 Mary Von Bevern
55
F
West Islip
NY
44:52.0
8:59 11 68
1015 Diana Oerzen
22
F
Garden City
NY
44:52.1
8:59 125 317
1016 Nels Larsson
48
M
Garden City
NY
44:52.7
8:59 158 300
1017 Nick Hanna Jr
15
M
Wilton
CT
44:52.7
8:59 147 218
1018 Michael Luciano
44
M
Garden City
NY
44:54.2
8:59 159 300
1019 Mary Manago
31
F
Manhasset
NY
44:55.4
9:00 64 212
1020 James Bodovitz
50
M
Garden City
NY
44:55.6
9:00 79 187
1021 Oliver Weber
14
M
Garden City
NY
44:57.1
9:00 148 218
1022 Frank Leto
49
M
Garden City
NY
44:58.8
9:00 160 300
1023 Peter Vlogianitis
40
M
Garden City
NY
44:59.4
9:00 161 300
1024 John Walsh
46
M
Garden City
NY
44:59.5
9:00 162 300
1025 Laura Fanning
14
F
Garden City
NY
44:59.8
9:00 41 130
1026 Craig Biscone
47
M
Garden City
NY
44:59.9
9:00 163 300
1027 Rio Frank
59
M
Garden City
NY
45:00.0
9:00 80 187
1028 Laurie Tobin
46
F
Wantagh
NY
45:00.2
9:01 46 183
1029 Mary-Kate Gunther
35
F
Garden City
NY
45:01.1
9:01 65 212
1030 Henry Wysocki
58
M
Garden City
NY
45:01.2
9:01 81 187
1031 Jeffrey Kerner
59
M
Manhasset
NY
45:01.6
9:01 82 187
1032 Charles Farber
54
M
Roslyn
NY
45:01.9
9:01 83 187
1033 Jonathan Morris
11
M
Garden City
NY
45:02.4
9:01 38 83
1034 Sean Tahany
39
M
Huntington
NY
45:02.5
9:01 157 268
1035 Herb Maguire
32
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
45:02.5
9:01 158 268
1036 Jack Spitz
17
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:02.6
9:01 149 218
1037 Belly King
17
M
Garden City
NY
45:03.5
9:01 150 218
1038 Douglas Didominica
43
M
Massapequa
NY
45:04.7
9:01 164 300
1039 Madeline McGuire
12
F
Garden City
NY
45:06.0
9:02 10 46
1040 George Primrose
32
M
East Meadow
NY
45:06.4
9:02 159 268
1041 Jennifer Corteo
25
F
Garden City
NY
45:06.5
9:02 126 317
1042 Kathleen Munson
23
F
New York
NY
45:07.3
9:02 127 317
1043 Kevin Shine
46
M
Garden City
NY
45:07.7
9:02 165 300
1044 Reid Scalfini
43
M
Garden City
NY
45:08.0
9:02 166 300
1045 Joseph Munson
55
M
Massapequa
NY
45:08.2
9:02 84 187
1046 John Fanning
10
M
Garden City
NY
45:08.4
9:02 39 83
1047 Joe Gordon
40
M
Port Washington
NY
45:09.1
9:02 167 300
1048 Brian Sclafini
13
M
Garden City
NY
45:09.7
9:02 151 218
1049 Michael Gray
43
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:10.3
9:03 168 300
1050 Thomas Lyons
55
M
Point Lookout
NY
45:10.3
9:03 85 187
1051 Erin Carden
26
F
Washington
DC
45:10.3
9:03 128 317
1052 Rory Primrose
28
F
Point Lookout
NY
45:11.3
9:03 129 317
1053 Kevin Sutcliffe
16
M
Garden City
NY
45:11.7
9:03 152 218
1054 Daniel Vazquez
25
M
Garden City
NY
45:11.7
9:03 136 216
1055 Chris Behoff
25
M
Garden City
NY
45:11.8
9:03 137 216
1056 Tom Newman
50
M
Westbury
NY
45:12.0
9:03 86 187
1057 Frank Cento
56
M
Garden City
NY
45:15.0
9:03 87 187
1058 Robert Kuzyn
58
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:15.6
9:04 88 187
1059 Christine Crowley
38
F
Garden City
NY
45:16.1
9:04 66 212
1060 Omar Patino
41
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:17.4
9:04 169 300
1061 Ted Polk
45
M
Libertyville
IL
45:17.4
9:04 170 300
1062 Juanita Chalmers
26
F
Albany
NY
45:17.8
9:04 130 317
1063 Elizabeth Gozdzik
17
F
Garden City
NY
45:18.2
9:04 42 130
1064 Scott Krokoff
37
M
Bayside
NY
45:18.6
9:04 160 268
1065 Margaret S Foster
31
F
Bloomington
IN
45:18.6
9:04 67 212
1066 Donna Kopcak
38
F
Garden City
NY
45:19.4
9:04 68 212
1067 Marilyn Going
38
F
Garden City
NY
45:20.0
9:04 69 212
1068 Kerri Andersen
32
F
Garden City
NY
45:20.1
9:05 70 212
1069 Elizabeth Delligatti
32
F
Garden City
NY
45:20.2
9:05 71 212
1070 Michael Jones
16
M
Garden City
NY
45:20.5
9:05 153 218
1071 Amanda Hoeffner
28
F
Long Beach
NY
45:20.5
9:05 131 317
1072 Kristi Wor
28
F
Mineola
NY
45:21.4
9:05 132 317
1073 Stefanie Drucker
31
F
New York
NY
45:21.5
9:05 72 212
1074 Maryellen O'Connor
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:21.8
9:05 47 183
1075 Peter Artinian
10
M
Glen Head
NY
45:24.9
9:05 40 83
1076 Jancyrus Pahgan
28
M
Albertson
NY
45:25.7
9:06 138 216
1077 Giuseppe Ruta
38
M
Garden City
NY
45:26.2
9:06 161 268
1078 Michael Cormican
41
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:26.4
9:06 171 300
1079 David Tsoupros
32
M
Floral Park
NY
45:27.8
9:06 162 268
1080 Matthew Kelly
12
M
Garden City
NY
45:28.5
9:06 41 83
1081 Emily Cameron
10
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:29.2
9:06 11 46
1082 Stephanie MacH
25
F
Garden City
NY
45:30.2
9:07 133 317
1083 Kyle Robb
15
M
Ozone Park
NY
45:32.6
9:07 154 218
1084 Alexander Robb
22
M
Ozone Park
NY
45:32.8
9:07 139 216
1085 Anne Rooney
27
F
East Rutherford
NJ
45:33.4
9:07 134 317
1086 Maggie Moran
47
F
Manhasset
NY
45:34.6
9:07 48 183
1087 Gerard Rasquin
45
M
Garden City
NY
45:34.6
9:07 172 300
1088 Ian Tarasuk
33
M
Great Neck
NY
45:35.5
9:08 163 268
1089 Kerry Connolly
36
F
Floral Park
NY
45:35.7
9:08 73 212
1090 Eric Petrone
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:36.0
9:08 140 216
1091 Erica Fregosi
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:37.1
9:08 135 317
1092 Suzanne Thompson
27
F
Garen City
NY
45:37.9
9:08 136 317
1093 Michael McNally
26
M
Long Beach
NY
45:39.0
9:08 141 216
1094 Lara Gatz
38
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
45:39.2
9:08 74 212
1095 Ellen Johnson
44
F
Garden City
NY
45:39.4
9:08 49 183
1096 Daniel Tucker
44
M
Laguna Niguel
CA
45:39.5
9:08 173 300
1097 Kate Bonagura
30
F
Long Beach
NY
45:40.1
9:09 75 212
1098 Denis Donovan
50
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:41.3
9:09 89 187
1099 Steven Patak
25
M
East Norwich
NY
45:42.6
9:09 142 216
1100 Brian Sweeney
17
M
West Hempstead
NY
45:42.9
9:09 155 218
1101 John Kearney
42
M
West Hemstead
NY
45:43.4
9:09 174 300
1102 Crista Regazzi
30
F
Stewart Manor
NY
45:43.8
9:09 76 212
1103 Frank Vukov
59
M
Valley Stream
NY
45:43.9
9:09 90 187
1104 Patrick Powers
15
M
Garden City
NY
45:44.3
9:09 156 218
1105 Stephen Hurley
51
M
West Islip
NY
45:44.4
9:09 91 187
1106 Matthew Schmeelk
27
M
New York
NY
45:44.6
9:09 143 216
1107 Jim Mc Dermott
34
M
Mineola
NY
45:45.4
9:10 164 268
1108 Tara Donohue
25
F
Seaford
NY
45:45.7
9:10 137 317
1109 William Schaefer
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:45.9
9:10 144 216
1110 Michael Ogazon
67
M
Garden City
NY
45:46.0
9:10 11 47
1111 Larry Montreuil
20
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:46.6
9:10 145 216
1112 Arce Marc
54
M
Findlay
NY
45:48.2
9:10 92 187
1113 Mackenzie Kaplan
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:48.5
9:10 138 317
1114 Patricia Leahy
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:48.9
9:10 139 317
1115 Carly Cento
15
F
Garden City
NY
45:49.0
9:10 43 130
1116 Catherine Murphy
15
F
Garden City
NY
45:49.1
9:10 44 130
1117 Krysta Cento
15
F
Garden City
NY
45:49.2
9:10 45 130
1118 Wendy Blauman
44
F
New York
NY
45:49.4
9:10 50 183
1119 Lia Buffa
31
F
New York
NY
45:49.8
9:10 77 212
1120 Jim Cummings
33
M
Northampton
MA
45:50.2
9:11 165 268
1121 Cathy Cunningham
50
F
Garden City
NY
45:50.8
9:11 12 68
1122 Deborah Seiferth
48
F
Garden City
NY
45:51.6
9:11 51 183
1123 James Moran
64
M
Garden City
NY
45:51.7
9:11 12 47
1124 Patrick Manna
6
M
Garden City
NY
45:52.2
9:11 42 83
1125 Elizabeth Campbell
31
F
Westbury
NY
45:52.6
9:11 78 212
1126 Kathryn McCann
18
F
Garden City
NY
45:52.8
9:11 46 130
1127 Jane Dunn
43
F
Floral Park
NY
45:52.9
9:11 52 183
1128 Jonathan Tan
17
M
Garden City
NY
45:53.7
9:11 157 218
1129 Diane Murphy
48
F
Manhasset
NY
45:54.1
9:11 53 183
1130 Marc Harris
53
M
East Rockaway
NY
45:54.1
9:11 93 187
1131 Maile Carter
24
F
Monterey
CA
45:54.6
9:11 140 317
1132 Neal Repko
18
M
Solon
OH
45:55.2
9:12 158 218
1133 Matt Whalen
42
M
Garden City
NY
45:56.6
9:12 175 300
1134 Matthew Hodgson
41
M
Mineola
NY
45:56.8
9:12 176 300
1135 Daniel Madigan
25
M
Fresno
CA
45:57.3
9:12 146 216
1136 Peter Kerantzas
13
M
Garden City
NY
45:57.3
9:12 159 218
1137 Anthony Maio
42
M
Seaford
NY
45:59.3
9:12 177 300
1138 Deo Sabino
37
M
New York
NY
45:59.8
9:12 166 268
1139 K Paul Wegener
55
M
Garden City
NY
45:59.8
9:12 94 187
1140 Michele Farina
41
F
New York
NY
46:00.7
9:13 54 183
1141 Robert Smith
49
M
New York
NY
46:01.1
9:13 178 300
1142 Andrew Herman
30
M
Baldwin
NY
46:01.4
9:13 167 268
1143 Stephen Mc Gann
48
M
Manhasset
NY
46:01.9
9:13 179 300
1144 Cecelia Capozzoli
14
F
East Williston
NY
46:02.1
9:13 47 130
1145 Oren Rish
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:02.4
9:13 147 216
1146 Hank Sheller
37
M
Rego Park
NY
46:02.6
9:13 168 268
1147 Maria Zappia
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:02.9
9:13 141 317
1148 Mark Youngetob
58
M
Garden City
NY
46:03.1
9:13 95 187
1149 Bryan Davidson
30
M
Long Beach
NY
46:04.0
9:13 169 268
1150 Vincent Herman
34
M
Baldwin
NY
46:04.2
9:13 170 268
1151 Vanessa Dooley
35
F
Levittown
NY
46:05.8
9:14 79 212
1152 Gregory Hoffman
43
M
Hempstead
NY
46:07.6
9:14 180 300
1153 Samantha Shepard
22
F
East Meadow
NY
46:07.8
9:14 142 317
1154 Elizabeth Kislowski
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:08.3
9:14 143 317
1155 Katie Keogh
23
F
Brightwaters
NY
46:08.5
9:14 144 317
1156 Matthew Clapp
24
M
Bellmore
NY
46:09.0
9:14 148 216
1157 Michael Zingalli
17
M
Garden City
NY
46:10.5
9:15 160 218
1158 Michael Polan
49
M
Westhampton
NY
46:11.5
9:15 181 300
1159 Jennifer Polan
19
F
Westhampton
NY
46:11.9
9:15 145 317
1160 Thomas Licetti
50
M
Jericho
NY
46:13.1
9:15 96 187
1161 Michael Turchiano
22
M
Garden City
NY
46:13.4
9:15 149 216
1162 Lisa Barretti
33
F
North Bellmore
NY
46:13.7
9:15 80 212
1163 Andrew Sullivan
35
M
New York
NY
46:14.4
9:15 171 268
1164 Peter Lally
45
M
Floral Park
NY
46:15.2
9:16 182 300
1165 Jake Dowling
16
M
Garden City
NY
46:16.5
9:16 161 218
1166 Joe Leto
30
M
Floral Parl
NY
46:16.5
9:16 172 268
1167 Lisa-Ann Philippes
45
M
Garden City
NY
46:16.5
9:16 183 300
1168 Elizabeth Slattery
18
F
Garden City
NY
46:17.1
9:16 48 130
1169 Jim Horn
35
M
Garden City
NY
46:17.3
9:16 173 268
1170 Lauren Spota
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
46:17.8
9:16 146 317
1171 Sarah Leone
17
F
Garden City
NY
46:18.4
9:16 49 130
1172 Amber Chapel
23
F
East Rockaway
NY
46:19.3
9:16 147 317
1173 Elizabeth Kelly
24
F
New York
NY
46:19.4
9:16 148 317
1174 Steven Giammona
40
M
Stewart Manor
NY
46:19.9
9:16 184 300
1175 Julie Nelsen
33
F
Plainview
NY
46:20.0
9:16 81 212
1176 Gabrielle Mitchell
28
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:20.8
9:17 149 317
1177 Paul Franciotti
53
M
East Meadow
NY
46:21.7
9:17 97 187
1178 Deborah D'Agostino
28
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:21.8
9:17 150 317
1179 John Madden
56
M
Coram
NY
46:23.2
9:17 98 187
1180 Robert Lesueur
16
M
Garden City
NY
46:23.7
9:17 162 218
1181 Amanda Banes
25
F
Bethpage
NY
46:23.8
9:17 151 317
1182 Thomas Tzimorotas
38
M
Floral Park
NY
46:23.8
9:17 174 268
1183 Carmine Esposito
42
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:24.2
9:17 185 300
1184 Cara Adams
11
F
Garden City
NY
46:25.7
9:18 12 46
1185 James Marchignoli
34
M
Stewart Manor
NY
46:26.3
9:18 175 268
1186 Matthew Jarvis
12
M
Westbury
NY
46:26.3
9:18 43 83
1187 Paul Williams
51
M
Garden City
NY
46:26.7
9:18 99 187
1188 Gregory Kramer
47
M
Garden City
NY
46:26.9
9:18 186 300
1189 Robert Jarvis
43
M
Westbury
NY
46:27.9
9:18 187 300
1190 Jed Golden
53
M
Floral Park
NY
46:28.0
9:18 100 187
1191 Sean Walsh
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:29.2
9:18 163 218
1192 John Paul
54
M
Bethesda
MD
46:30.2
9:19 101 187
1193 Annette Nadboy
52
F
West Hempstead
NY
46:30.8
9:19 13 68
1194 Clenn Loftain
45
M
Carle Place
NY
46:31.4
9:19 188 300
1195 Joseph Clines
48
M
Malverne
NY
46:31.6
9:19 189 300
1196 Stephen Dreyer
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:33.0
9:19 176 268
1197 Lisa Coors
41
F
Garden City
NY
46:33.0
9:19 55 183
1198 Jennifer Digaetano
34
F
Valley Stream
NY
46:33.9
9:19 82 212
1199 Stuart Behan
61
M
Levittown
NY
46:34.6
9:19 13 47
1200 Matthew Cestaro
27
M
Long Beach
NY
46:35.6
9:20 150 216
1201 Kerry Murphy
46
F
East Moriches
NY
46:36.7
9:20 56 183
1202 Harry Furey
11
M
Garden City
NY
46:36.8
9:20 44 83
1203 Desmond Laffey
32
M
Searingtown
NY
46:37.9
9:20 177 268
1204 Max Rubin
16
M
Roslyn
NY
46:38.0
9:20 164 218
1205 Janet Dempsey
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
46:38.8
9:20 152 317
1206 Matthew Jacaruso
68
M
Garden City
NY
46:39.2
9:20 14 47
1207 Jessica Butt
24
F
Massapequa
NY
46:39.2
9:20 153 317
1208 Thomas Johnson
16
M
Garden City
NY
46:39.3
9:20 165 218
1209 Vincent Dioguardi
16
M
Garden City
NY
46:39.5
9:20 166 218
1210 Catherine Mc Tiernan
14
F
Garden City
NY
46:39.8
9:20 50 130
1211 Grainne Mulcahy
25
F
Long Beach
NY
46:40.3
9:21 154 317
1212 James Lynch
43
M
Stewart Manor
NY
46:40.3
9:21 190 300
1213 Edward Platt
58
M
West Hempstead
NY
46:41.0
9:21 102 187
1214 Bryan Maguire
33
M
Douglaston
NY
46:41.6
9:21 178 268
1215 Kriw Reimmwe
14
F
Garden City
NY
46:41.6
9:21 51 130
1216 Clare Biging
14
F
Williston Park
NY
46:42.0
9:21 52 130
1217 Mary Pizzingrillo
42
F
Garden City
NY
46:42.0
9:21 57 183
1218 Daniel Perifer
23
M
Merrick
NY
46:42.0
9:21 151 216
1219 Jennifer Mulkeen
15
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:42.7
9:21 53 130
1220 Jason Kolbe
32
M
Garden City
NY
46:43.2
9:21 179 268
1221 Maureen Farrell
29
F
Garden City
NY
46:43.6
9:21 155 317
1222 Lauren O'Connell
32
F
Framingham
MA
46:44.5
9:21 83 212
1223 Helen Fennelly
33
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:46.3
9:22 84 212
1224 Clare Mc Kenna
21
F
Garden City
NY
46:46.3
9:22 156 317
1225 Laurie Karol
48
F
Garden City
NY
46:46.8
9:22 58 183
1226 Sharifa Sita
50
F
Portwashington
NY
46:47.0
9:22 14 68
1227 Colleen La Greca
45
F
Garden City
NY
46:47.3
9:22 59 183
1228 Trevor Stanco
21
M
Garden City
NY
46:47.8
9:22 152 216
1229 Daniel Quinn
27
M
New York
NY
46:48.5
9:22 153 216
1230 Laura Delisio
40
F
Levittown
NY
46:48.5
9:22 60 183
1231 Jean Hatton
57
F
Farmingdale
NY
46:49.7
9:22 15 68
1232 Bonnie Harper
43
F
Glendale
NY
46:50.1
9:23 61 183
1233 Lisa Sanchez-Sullivan
40
F
Memphis
TN
46:50.2
9:23 62 183
1234 Livia Madden
28
F
Manhasset
NY
46:51.0
9:23 157 317
1235 Ariana Browand
14
F
Garden City
NY
46:51.0
9:23 54 130
1236 Amy Stein
30
F
Amityville
NY
46:52.7
9:23 85 212
1237 James Digan
44
M
Rochester
NY
46:53.1
9:23 191 300
1238 Kerri McElroy
39
F
Garden City
NY
46:53.5
9:23 86 212
1239 Branden Digan
18
M
Garden City
NY
46:54.3
9:23 167 218
1240 Melissa Viscovich
38
F
Oakton
VA
46:55.0
9:23 87 212
1241 Elizabeth Adams
46
F
Garden City
NY
46:55.4
9:24 63 183
1242 Holly Eberhardt
31
F
Valley Stream
NY
46:55.4
9:24 88 212
1243 Vincent Ryan
43
M
Sunnyside
NY
46:56.5
9:24 192 300
1244 Brian Bingham
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:57.0
9:24 168 218
1245 Lauren Williamson
28
F
Mineola
NY
46:57.3
9:24 158 317
1246 Steve Faske
53
M
Baldwin
NY
46:58.3
9:24 103 187
1247 Maura Koszalka
0
F
East Williston
NY
46:58.3
9:24 0 0
1248 Glenn Castellano
51
M
Garden City
NY
46:58.5
9:24 104 187
1249 Catherine Hamel
27
F
Flushing
NY
46:58.5
9:24 159 317
1250 Sandy Zander
37
F
Garden City
NY
46:58.9
9:24 89 212
1251 Joseph Duane
45
M
South Woodstock
VT
46:58.9
9:24 193 300
1252 John Miller
45
M
West Islip
NY
46:59.8
9:24 194 300
1253 Rolanda Toups
33
F
Dallas
TX
46:59.8
9:24 90 212
1254 Michael Koszalka
10
M
East Williston
NY
47:00.3
9:25 45 83
1255 Devin Polley
45
M
New York
NY
47:00.5
9:25 195 300
1256 John Lynch
35
M
Douglaston
NY
47:01.4
9:25 180 268
1257 Megan Rochford
27
F
New York
NY
47:01.5
9:25 160 317
1258 William Lucano
13
M
Garden City
NY
47:02.0
9:25 169 218
1259 George Evans
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:02.0
9:25 196 300
1260 Edward Murray
56
M
Garden City
NY
47:02.4
9:25 105 187
1261 Kelly Dechiaro
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
47:03.0
9:25 161 317
1262 Robbie Gavigan
12
M
Garden City
NY
47:04.1
9:25 46 83
1263 Gillian Groarke
27
F
Garden City
NY
47:04.6
9:25 162 317
1264 Nicole Archer
37
F
Garden City
NY
47:04.8
9:25 91 212
1265 Edward Groarke
61
M
Garden City
NY
47:05.0
9:25 15 47
1266 William Lazar
55
M
Oceanside
NY
47:05.2
9:26 106 187
1267 Catherine Hildebrandt
24
F
Long Beach
NY
47:05.5
9:26 163 317
1268 Lou Hirsch
41
M
Eastlake
OH
47:06.2
9:26 197 300
1269 Laura Pashayan
18
F
Garden City
NY
47:07.2
9:26 55 130
1270 Kathleen Gallic
16
F
Garden City
NY
47:07.2
9:26 56 130
1271 Conor Lehan
10
M
Garden City
NY
47:09.4
9:26 47 83
1272 Laura Sullivan
38
F
Albertson
NY
47:10.3
9:27 92 212
1273 John Parris
56
M
Franklin Square
NY
47:10.6
9:27 107 187
1274 Andrew Ripp
10
M
Garden City
NY
47:10.9
9:27 48 83
1275 Thomas Murphy
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:11.2
9:27 198 300
1276 Virginia Kaufman
25
F
Williamsville
NY
47:11.3
9:27 164 317
1277 Tom Murphy
13
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:11.8
9:27 170 218
1278 Daniel Murphy
11
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:12.0
9:27 49 83
1279 Victoria Angerthal
34
F
Cortlandt Manor
NY
47:13.0
9:27 93 212
1280 Jayme Maultasch
29
M
Great Neck
NY
47:14.3
9:27 154 216
1281 Mary Cody
44
F
Garden City
NY
47:14.8
9:27 64 183
1282 Pamela Morra
46
F
Garden City
NY
47:15.0
9:27 65 183
1283 Tara Sutcliffe
21
F
Garden City
NY
47:15.8
9:28 165 317
1284 Jd Dieterich
17
M
Garden City
NY
47:16.7
9:28 171 218
1285 Gregory Laspina
52
M
Glen Head
NY
47:17.9
9:28 108 187
1286 Meghan Bonagura
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
47:18.3
9:28 166 317
1287 Albert Lowenberg
62
M
East Meadow
NY
47:18.3
9:28 16 47
1288 Helen Greco
45
F
Garden City
NY
47:18.6
9:28 66 183
1289 Philip Thorstenn
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:18.8
9:28 172 218
1290 Robert Biondo
65
M
Dingmans Ferry
PA
47:20.0
9:28 17 47
1291 Paul Dellacona
60
M
Belleros
NY
47:20.2
9:29 18 47
1292 Michael Gutierrez
14
M
Garden City
NY
47:20.4
9:29 173 218
1293 Nancy Dealy
39
F
Garden City
NY
47:20.5
9:29 94 212
1294 Cathy Hannon
38
F
Summit
NJ
47:20.7
9:29 95 212
1295 Dan Lehan
40
M
Garden City
NY
47:20.7
9:29 199 300
1296 Mary Ellen Gormley
41
F
Garden City
NY
47:21.2
9:29 67 183
1297 Andrew Crean
70
M
Wantagh
NY
47:21.9
9:29 2 12
1298 Lisa Malatak
40
F
Garden City
NY
47:22.3
9:29 68 183
1299 Michael Toomey
50
M
N. Bellmore
NY
47:22.4
9:29 109 187
1300 Gregory Fiordalisi
18
M
Garden City
NY
47:23.1
9:29 174 218
1301 Jessica Vitiello
22
F
Freeport
NY
47:23.2
9:29 167 317
1302 Magnus Thorstenn
51
M
Garden City
NY
47:23.3
9:29 110 187
1303 Roneat Rish
30
F
Brookline
MA
47:23.6
9:29 96 212
1304 Emily Zehnder
14
F
Carle Place
NY
47:23.6
9:29 57 130
1305 Lena Giugliano
15
M
Cumberland
MD
47:23.9
9:29 175 218
1306 Andrew Menges
18
M
Garden City
NY
47:24.0
9:29 176 218
1307 Brent Bredeweg
46
M
Titusville
FL
47:24.6
9:29 200 300
1308 Marisol Ali
45
F
Floral Park
NY
47:24.6
9:29 69 183
1309 Ken Cotty
55
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:24.9
9:29 111 187
1310 Constance Korol
38
F
Syosset
NY
47:25.4
9:30 97 212
1311 Amy Kerrigan
32
F
South Boston
MA
47:26.5
9:30 98 212
1312 Michael Holub
0
M
Atlanta
GA
47:26.5
9:30 0 0
1313 Laura Pfeifer
26
F
Merrick
NY
47:27.1
9:30 168 317
1314 Edward Visone
49
M
East Meadow
NY
47:27.5
9:30 201 300
1315 Sofia Powers
10
F
Garden City
NY
47:28.9
9:30 13 46
1316 Tyler Biscone
13
M
Garden City
NY
47:29.0
9:30 177 218
1317 Kelly Odonnell
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:29.1
9:30 14 46
1318 Ron Palandrani
51
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:29.1
9:30 112 187
1319 Karen Proscia
41
F
Chatham
NJ
47:29.7
9:30 70 183
1320 Marycatherin Zehnder
13
F
Carle Place
NY
47:30.4
9:31 58 130
1321 John Walls
31
M
Woodside
NY
47:30.9
9:31 181 268
1322 Michael Digiuseppi
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:31.0
9:31 155 216
1323 Katy Hoffman
18
F
Merrick
NY
47:31.1
9:31 59 130
1324 Ed Walsh
41
M
Garden City
NY
47:31.1
9:31 202 300
1325 Francis Devereaux
42
M
Massapequa
NY
47:31.4
9:31 203 300
1326 Brianne Griffith
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:31.5
9:31 15 46
1327 Susan Connor
58
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:32.2
9:31 16 68
1328 David Serkes
42
M
New Hyde Park
NY
47:34.0
9:31 204 300
1329 Joseph Cona
44
M
Franklin Square
NY
47:34.5
9:31 205 300
1330 Patric Berkery
14
M
Garden City
NY
47:34.9
9:31 178 218
1331 Jeffrey Pascale
30
M
Garden City
NY
47:36.7
9:32 182 268
1332 Katie Kimball
25
F
Washington
DC
47:37.8
9:32 169 317
1333 Elizabeth Summers
33
F
Garden City
NY
47:38.0
9:32 99 212
1334 Deirdre O'Connor Quinn
42
F
Summit
NJ
47:38.0
9:32 71 183
1335 Heather Friedland
32
F
Syossett
NY
47:38.9
9:32 100 212
1336 Rob Adams
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:39.3
9:32 179 218
1337 Tom Butler
14
M
Garden City
NY
47:39.5
9:32 180 218
1338 Ryan Fennelly
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:39.6
9:32 183 268
1339 Alexander Franco
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:40.1
9:33 50 83
1340 William Cassidy
25
M
Mineola
NY
47:40.2
9:33 156 216
1341 Pat Mallozzi
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:40.2
9:33 113 187
1342 James Ward
56
M
North Merrick
NY
47:40.7
9:33 114 187
1343 Brian Noonan
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:41.5
9:33 181 218
1344 Lauren Clifton
19
F
Woodstock
GA
47:41.9
9:33 170 317
1345 Mitchell Rich
54
M
Merrick
NY
47:42.1
9:33 115 187
1346 Erik Nilse
23
M
East Meadow
NY
47:43.1
9:33 157 216
1347 Nora Wynne
21
F
Baldwin
NY
47:43.4
9:33 171 317
1348 Michael Bordi
35
M
Virginia Beach
NY
47:43.7
9:33 184 268
1349 Joe Sarro
32
M
East Northport
NY
47:44.0
9:33 185 268
1350 Pati Leghton
43
F
Garden City
NY
47:46.2
9:34 72 183
1351 Ryan Jerchau
24
M
Wantagh
NY
47:47.0
9:34 158 216
1352 Michael Crimmins
28
M
Floral Park
NY
47:47.0
9:34 159 216
1353 Artie Minson
63
M
Franklin Square
NY
47:47.0
9:34 19 47
1354 Jean Morelli
28
F
Valley Stream
NY
47:47.3
9:34 172 317
1355 Marie Roethel
37
F
Point Lookout
NY
47:48.8
9:34 101 212
1356 Brigid Murphy
20
F
Plandome
NY
47:48.8
9:34 173 317
1357 Kristin Keenan
24
F
Bellmore
NY
47:49.5
9:34 174 317
1358 Jennifer Jablonsky
21
F
Hicksville
NY
47:50.1
9:35 175 317
1359 Kyle Brattan
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:50.1
9:35 51 83
1360 Brooke Salmon
11
F
West Hempstead
NY
47:50.3
9:35 16 46
1361 Nicole Horn
11
F
Garden City
NY
47:51.1
9:35 17 46
1362 Ryan Mc Entee
37
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:51.1
9:35 186 268
1363 Steven Radoslovich
27
M
New York
NY
47:51.3
9:35 160 216
1364 Bernadette Mearini
27
F
Valley Stream
NY
47:51.7
9:35 176 317
1365 Deborah Garbacki
28
F
Levittown
NY
47:52.0
9:35 177 317
1366 Jenna Codignotto
11
F
Garden City
NY
47:52.1
9:35 18 46
1367 Thomas Madelmayer
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:52.7
9:35 182 218
1368 Joann Molino
31
F
Commack
NY
47:52.8
9:35 102 212
1369 Jacquelyn Watts
15
F
Floral Park
NY
47:53.8
9:35 60 130
1370 Sherry Johnson
43
F
Audubon
PA
47:54.3
9:35 73 183
1371 Martin Schwartz
70
M
Wantagh
NY
47:54.3
9:35 3 12
1372 Kiersten Bartolotta
38
F
Sayville
NY
47:54.8
9:35 103 212
1373 Denise Eilbeck
44
F
Garden City
NY
47:55.3
9:36 74 183
1374 Emily Weiss
24
F
Oceanside
NY
47:56.2
9:36 178 317
1375 Heidi Goldberg
28
F
Flushing
NY
47:56.8
9:36 179 317
1376 Richard Brown
31
M
West Hempstead
NY
47:57.1
9:36 187 268
1377 Alma Runit
39
F
Larhmont
NY
47:58.0
9:36 104 212
1378 Brian Gunn
41
M
Garen City
NY
47:58.4
9:36 206 300
1379 Faith Czarnecki
13
F
Seaford
NY
47:59.0
9:36 61 130
1380 Tony Marte
43
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:01.3
9:37 207 300
1381 Paul Ginocchio
32
M
Oceanside
NY
48:01.4
9:37 188 268
1382 Maria Ortiz
15
F
Garden City
NY
48:01.4
9:37 62 130
1383 Tracey Zirkel
44
F
Westbury
NY
48:02.0
9:37 75 183
1384 Jack Reina
12
M
Garden City
NY
48:03.8
9:37 52 83
1385 Sean Quinlan
26
M
New Hyde Park
NY
48:04.2
9:37 161 216
1386 Mary Bambino
22
F
North Merrick
NY
48:04.5
9:37 180 317
1387 John Puckhaber
13
M
Wantagh
NY
48:04.7
9:37 183 218
1388 Adriana Cella
16
F
Garden City
NY
48:04.7
9:37 63 130
1389 Caroline Tarzian
15
F
Garden City
NY
48:04.9
9:37 64 130
1390 Joan Smith
42
F
Garden City
NY
48:05.2
9:38 76 183
1391 Meghan Haskins
27
F
Long Beach
NY
48:05.6
9:38 181 317
1392 Justin Murphy
38
M
Kings Park
NY
48:07.2
9:38 189 268
1393 Laura Martens
18
F
Garden City
NY
48:07.2
9:38 65 130
1394 Jenna Fuchs
15
F
Garden Ciity
NY
48:08.8
9:38 66 130
1395 Kelly Weis
15
F
Garden City
NY
48:08.8
9:38 67 130
1396 Gerard Connors
31
M
Whitestone
NY
48:09.3
9:38 190 268
1397 Joanna Posner
31
F
Framingham
MA
48:09.8
9:38 105 212
1398 Eileen Hunt
23
F
New Hyde Park
NY
48:10.2
9:39 182 317
1399 Janine Demilt
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:11.2
9:39 106 212
1400 Marisa Chiappetta
26
F
Floral Park
NY
48:11.6
9:39 183 317
1401 Steve Troyd
42
M
West Babylon
NY
48:12.6
9:39 208 300
1402 Amy Brady
37
F
Long Beach
NY
48:13.3
9:39 107 212
1403 Elizabeth Urena-Alvarez
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
48:13.4
9:39 108 212
1404 Kimberly Krokoff
32
F
Bayside
NY
48:15.5
9:40 109 212
1405 Jonathan Heimowitz
29
M
New York
NY
48:16.2
9:40 162 216
1406 Regina Nesbitt
42
F
Hempstead
NY
48:16.8
9:40 77 183
1407 Amanda Judge
33
F
Highland
NY
48:17.2
9:40 110 212
1408 Richard MacLay
46
M
Garden City
NY
48:18.5
9:40 209 300
1409 Virginia Haggerty
40
F
Garden City
NY
48:18.9
9:40 78 183
1410 John Joyce
56
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:19.0
9:40 116 187
1411 Robert Dana
46
M
New York
NY
48:19.1
9:40 210 300
1412 Judi Croutier
41
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:20.3
9:41 79 183
1413 Jennifer Fox
26
F
Levittown
NY
48:20.5
9:41 184 317
1414 Terri Schmidt
45
F
Wantagh
NY
48:20.6
9:41 80 183
1415 Mary Lucey
16
F
West Hempstead
NY
48:21.3
9:41 68 130
1416 Joseph Donovan
36
M
Garden City
NY
48:21.3
9:41 191 268
1417 Patricia Parini
34
F
Garden City
NY
48:21.3
9:41 111 212
1418 Donna Lark
40
F
Garden City
NY
48:22.0
9:41 81 183
1419 Miles Arnone
39
M
Sherborn
MA
48:22.0
9:41 192 268
1420 Theresa Fortunato
23
F
Garden City
NY
48:22.6
9:41 185 317
1421 Allison Saloy
29
F
Mineola
NY
48:22.9
9:41 186 317
1422 Maura Liberopoulos
40
F
Garden City
NY
48:23.1
9:41 82 183
1423 Joanne Newberger
48
F
East Meadow
NY
48:23.5
9:41 83 183
1424 Regina King
25
F
New York
NY
48:25.6
9:42 187 317
1425 Chris Cottrell
38
M
Garden City
NY
48:27.0
9:42 193 268
1426 Shun-Ning Wong
29
M
New York
NY
48:27.8
9:42 163 216
1427 Alan Stern
74
M
Woodmere
NY
48:28.7
9:42 4 12
1428 Rob Aiello
49
M
Maspeth
NY
48:28.9
9:42 211 300
1429 Maria Studdert
48
F
Garden City
NY
48:29.3
9:42 84 183
1430 Denis Brady
58
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
48:30.2
9:43 117 187
1431 Judith Berger
25
F
New York
NY
48:31.3
9:43 188 317
1432 Ana Lora
43
F
Jackson Heights
NY
48:31.7
9:43 85 183
1433 Rogerto Garcia
42
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:31.7
9:43 212 300
1434 Brian Brady
33
M
Lake Worth
FL
48:32.2
9:43 194 268
1435 Mike Mc Closkey
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:32.4
9:43 195 268
1436 John Fallon
14
M
Garden City
NY
48:32.6
9:43 184 218
1437 Patrick O'Grady
33
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
48:32.8
9:43 196 268
1438 John Bell
47
M
Huntington Stat
NY
48:32.9
9:43 213 300
1439 Christina Cella
13
F
Garden City
NY
48:34.0
9:43 69 130
1440 Jessica Giacinto
22
F
Garden City
NY
48:34.0
9:43 189 317
1441 Jennifer Strabuk
37
F
Long Beach
NY
48:34.3
9:43 112 212
1442 Kelly Murphy
22
F
Floral Park
NY
48:34.9
9:43 190 317
1443 Gary Horen
33
M
Oceanside
NY
48:35.0
9:43 197 268
1444 Payton Pletcher
10
M
Garden City
NY
48:35.0
9:43 53 83
1445 Craig Wesoly
17
M
New Hyde Park
NY
48:35.2
9:44 185 218
1446 Robert Mine
47
M
Brookville
NY
48:35.7
9:44 214 300
1447 Steve Ascher
42
M
Garden City
NY
48:36.2
9:44 215 300
1448 Bronwyn Du Rand
24
F
Garden City
NY
48:37.0
9:44 191 317
1449 Mary Pagnotta
41
F
New York
NY
48:37.6
9:44 86 183
1450 Brian Keogh
24
M
Brightwaters
NY
48:38.0
9:44 164 216
1451 Daniel Terrasi
52
M
New York
NY
48:38.2
9:44 118 187
1452 Vincent Parnell
59
M
Garden City
NY
48:38.2
9:44 119 187
1453 Aliso Hulkeen
14
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:38.7
9:44 70 130
1454 Janet Wieland
43
F
Garden City
NY
48:39.2
9:44 87 183
1455 Patricia Coghlan
52
F
Rockville Ctr.
NY
48:39.7
9:44 17 68
1456 Kenneth Roller
27
M
New York
NY
48:40.3
9:45 165 216
1457 Vincent Tumminello
32
M
West Islip
NY
48:40.3
9:45 198 268
1458 Kenneth Heino
30
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:40.8
9:45 199 268
1459 John Mc Kenna
27
M
Garden City
NY
48:41.0
9:45 166 216
1460 Gerard Tuomey
61
M
Garden City
NY
48:41.3
9:45 20 47
1461 Kasey Bowen
41
F
Franklin Square
NY
48:41.5
9:45 88 183
1462 Whitney Mc Guire
27
F
New York
NY
48:43.0
9:45 192 317
1463 Marlon Poser
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:43.4
9:45 216 300
1464 Terence Mc Guire
30
M
New York
NY
48:43.5
9:45 200 268
1465 Pat Avnir
54
F
Baldwin
NY
48:43.5
9:45 18 68
1466 Jennifer Samuels
25
F
New York
NY
48:43.6
9:45 193 317
1467 Erin Croutier
13
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:44.2
9:45 71 130
1468 Jeff Mannix
45
M
Mineola
NY
48:44.7
9:45 217 300
1469 Kevin Murphy
54
M
Plandome
NY
48:45.2
9:46 120 187
1470 Marianne Bee
52
F
Garden City
NY
48:46.0
9:46 19 68
1471 Brian Fishlinger
27
M
Bethpage
NY
48:46.2
9:46 167 216
1472 Krista Samoles
25
F
Oceanside
NY
48:46.6
9:46 194 317
1473 Lou Sabatini
56
M
Massapequa
NY
48:46.9
9:46 121 187
1474 Claire Murphy
11
F
Garden City
NY
48:49.1
9:46 19 46
1475 Joseph Pizzingrillo
45
M
Garden City
NY
48:49.1
9:46 218 300
1476 Katherine Miller
26
F
New York
NY
48:49.6
9:46 195 317
1477 Matthew Miller
30
M
New York
NY
48:49.6
9:46 201 268
1478 Timothy Gowon
38
M
Ridgewood
NY
48:49.8
9:46 202 268
1479 Julio Ferraro
20
M
Massapequa
NY
48:51.9
9:47 168 216
1480 Peter Inserra
50
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:52.0
9:47 122 187
1481 Frank Pontrelli
51
M
Wantagh
NY
48:53.0
9:47 123 187
1482 Brian Sypniewski
42
M
Garden City
NY
48:53.4
9:47 219 300
1483 Heather Hussey
28
F
Port Jefferson
NY
48:54.4
9:47 196 317
1484 Lizbeth Pagan
39
F
Garden City
NY
48:54.5
9:47 113 212
1485 Greg Leder
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:54.5
9:47 203 268
1486 John Todd
58
M
Oceanside
NY
48:55.6
9:48 124 187
1487 Peter Mc Atee
63
M
Massapequa
NY
48:55.7
9:48 21 47
1488 Jake Brett
11
M
Jericho
NY
48:55.8
9:48 54 83
1489 John Martinkat
40
M
Garden City
NY
48:56.2
9:48 220 300
1490 Frank Fortunato
24
M
Garden City
NY
48:56.5
9:48 169 216
1491 Christine Rochford
31
F
New York
NY
48:57.1
9:48 114 212
1492 Steven Brett
44
M
Jericho
NY
48:57.7
9:48 221 300
1493 Peter Guiheen
37
M
Lynbrook
NY
48:57.9
9:48 204 268
1494 Gina Pontrelli
29
F
Wantagh
NY
48:58.1
9:48 197 317
1495 Robert Foxen
59
M
Garden City
NY
48:58.6
9:48 125 187
1496 Edward O'Connor
50
M
Long Island Cit
NY
48:58.7
9:48 126 187
1497 Joseph Jablonsky
58
M
Hicksville
NY
48:58.9
9:48 127 187
1498 Nicholas Iacone
46
M
Oceanside
NY
48:59.1
9:48 222 300
1499 Pamela Burgreen
36
F
Garden City
NY
48:59.2
9:48 115 212
1500 Richard Colletta
56
M
Grosse Pointe
MI
48:59.7
9:48 128 187
1501 Brian Kublo
27
M
Garden City
NY
49:00.1
9:49 170 216
1502 Avi Popack
31
M
Woodmere
NY
49:00.7
9:49 205 268
1503 Jaclyn Ardus
21
F
Boston
MA
49:01.4
9:49 198 317
1504 Jim Linkh
38
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:01.7
9:49 206 268
1505 Matthew Jones
12
M
Garden City
NY
49:01.8
9:49 55 83
1506 Robert Kurtz
67
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
49:02.3
9:49 22 47
1507 Kellie Kubler
13
F
Garden City
NY
49:02.9
9:49 72 130
1508 Matthew Flynn
11
M
Garden City
NY
49:03.0
9:49 56 83
1509 Brenda Wootten
38
F
Garden City
NY
49:03.0
9:49 116 212
1510 Christie Pflume
11
F
Garden City
NY
49:03.4
9:49 20 46
1511 Beth Brady
24
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
49:03.5
9:49 199 317
1512 Timothy Mc Manus
19
M
Garden City
NY
49:03.8
9:49 171 216
1513 Karen Pineman
39
F
New York
NY
49:04.3
9:49 117 212
1514 Thomas Lohrer
55
M
Garden City
NY
49:04.4
9:49 129 187
1515 John Delehanty
27
M
Portland
ME
49:04.8
9:49 172 216
1516 Dennis Curley
43
M
Garden City
NY
49:05.1
9:50 223 300
1517 Elizabeth Kreidman
26
F
Garden City
NY
49:05.3
9:50 200 317
1518 Missy Kreidman
27
F
Garden City
NY
49:05.6
9:50 201 317
1519 Kevin Kline
30
M
Hempstead
NY
49:06.8
9:50 207 268
1520 Alison Leary
36
F
East Meadow
NY
49:07.3
9:50 118 212
1521 Lori Kowalski
49
F
Westfield
NJ
49:07.5
9:50 89 183
1522 Brian Kubler
45
M
Garden City
NY
49:07.5
9:50 224 300
1523 Samantha Gargiulo
37
F
Garden City
NY
49:07.7
9:50 119 212
1524 Michael Barkman
34
M
Garden City
NY
49:08.3
9:50 208 268
1525 Tanya Velazquez
40
F
Bellerose
NY
49:08.4
9:50 90 183
1526 Tom Marshall
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:08.9
9:50 209 268
1527 Schmoowaffel Murillo
13
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
49:09.4
9:50 73 130
1528 Scott Horowitz
39
M
Bellmore
NY
49:10.4
9:51 210 268
1529 Josephine Tarulli
37
F
Freeport
NY
49:11.1
9:51 120 212
1530 Michael Leary
39
M
East Meadow
NY
49:11.6
9:51 211 268
1531 Emily Samuels
14
F
Huntington
NY
49:12.5
9:51 74 130
1532 Richard Lewis
40
M
Deer Park
NY
49:13.2
9:51 225 300
1533 Meg Croutier
18
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:14.0
9:51 75 130
1534 Cathy Mc Carthy
38
F
Garden City
NY
49:14.2
9:51 121 212
1535 Laura Princi
22
F
Floral Park
NY
49:14.6
9:51 202 317
1536 Gina Cella
44
F
Garden City
NY
49:15.3
9:52 91 183
1537 Thomas Mehldau
24
M
Mineola
NY
49:15.5
9:52 173 216
1538 Brian Imbornoni
13
M
Garden City
NY
49:15.8
9:52 186 218
1539 Chris Podaras
43
M
Glen Head
NY
49:15.9
9:52 226 300
1540 Andrius Kirkyla
41
M
Richmond Hill
NY
49:16.6
9:52 227 300
1541 Kevin Mannix
30
M
West Harrison
NY
49:17.1
9:52 212 268
1542 Allison Lindon
44
F
Lynbrook
NY
49:17.8
9:52 92 183
1543 Elizabeth Reif
25
F
East Meadow
NY
49:18.5
9:52 203 317
1544 Janice Reardon
52
F
Bethpage
NY
49:19.0
9:52 20 68
1545 Mary Tighe
25
F
Philadelphia
PA
49:19.0
9:52 204 317
1546 James Saunders
39
M
Garden City
NY
49:19.7
9:52 213 268
1547 John Mc Laughlin
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:19.8
9:52 228 300
1548 Victoria Hoit
34
F
Manchester
NH
49:19.9
9:52 122 212
1549 Victoria Tomao
26
F
Garden City
NY
49:19.9
9:52 205 317
1550 Amanda Uster
22
F
Levittown
NY
49:20.2
9:53 206 317
1551 Peter Talty
44
M
Mineola
NY
49:20.4
9:53 229 300
1552 David Thompson
22
M
Point Lookout
NY
49:20.4
9:53 174 216
1553 Emma Paisley
13
F
Garden City
NY
49:20.7
9:53 76 130
1554 Timothy Paisley
43
M
Garden City
NY
49:21.1
9:53 230 300
1555 Kristen Adams
11
F
Garden City
NY
49:21.4
9:53 21 46
1556 Andrew Lax
45
M
New York
NY
49:21.8
9:53 231 300
1557 Kim Dayman
31
F
Mineola
NY
49:22.0
9:53 123 212
1558 Nicole Pratt
46
F
Garden City
NY
49:23.1
9:53 93 183
1559 Cynthia Delorantis
54
F
East Meadow
NY
49:31.4
9:55 21 68
1560 William Lehnert
34
M
Garden City
NY
49:31.7
9:55 214 268
1561 Matt Cortese
13
M
Garden City
NY
49:32.4
9:55 187 218
1562 Christine Brall
32
F
Palm Beach
FL
49:34.0
9:55 124 212
1563 Hunter Brall
32
M
Palm Beach
FL
49:34.3
9:55 215 268
1564 Patrick Sullivan
35
M
Garden City
NY
49:35.6
9:56 216 268
1565 Regina Cantwell
33
F
Hoboken
NJ
49:35.8
9:56 125 212
1566 Maryanne Langro
56
F
Hicksville
NY
49:36.8
9:56 22 68
1567 McIntyre Mc Intyre
49
M
Baldwin
NY
49:36.9
9:56 232 300
1568 Kyle Howard
14
M
Garden City
NY
49:37.3
9:56 188 218
1569 Robert Bambino
56
M
North Merrick
NY
49:37.8
9:56 130 187
1570 Evan Nagel
11
M
Garden City
NY
49:37.9
9:56 57 83
1571 Elena Perrrotta
46
F
Garden City
NY
49:38.4
9:56 94 183
1572 Charlotte Magee
12
F
Malverne
NY
49:39.3
9:56 22 46
1573 Danielle Aniano
29
F
Merrick
NY
49:40.4
9:57 207 317
1574 Matthew Seitz
32
M
Basking Ridge
NJ
49:41.2
9:57 217 268
1575 Christopher Seitz
36
M
Foxborough
MA
49:41.4
9:57 218 268
1576 Paul Krische
45
M
Williston Park
NY
49:41.8
9:57 233 300
1577 Cailee Mc Carthy
11
F
Garden City
NY
49:44.3
9:57 23 46
1578 Mara Mc Carthy
18
F
Garden City
NY
49:45.8
9:58 77 130
1579 Mary Moran
56
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:46.1
9:58 23 68
1580 Jessica Bauman
28
F
Philadelphia
PA
49:46.9
9:58 208 317
1581 Beth Foley
32
F
West Hempstead
NY
49:47.8
9:58 126 212
1582 Timothy McTiernan
19
M
Garden City
NY
49:48.3
9:58 175 216
1583 James Morra
16
M
Garden City
NY
49:48.8
9:58 189 218
1584 Kate Rennie
20
F
West Hempstead
NY
49:49.4
9:58 209 317
1585 William Berkowitz
52
M
Baldwin
NY
49:49.6
9:58 131 187
1586 Jennifer Read
25
F
Massapequa
NY
49:50.5
9:59 210 317
1587 Diana Lohrer
18
F
Garden City
NY
49:51.2
9:59 78 130
1588 Anne Fernandez-Holt
33
F
Levittown
NY
49:55.2
10:00 127 212
1589 Ria Kominos
28
F
Garden City
NY
49:55.9
10:00 211 317
1590 Bernard Fialkoff
54
M
Woodbury
NY
49:57.2
10:00 132 187
1591 Bryan Hart
20
M
Garden City
NY
49:58.4
10:00 176 216
1592 Bob Sherman
59
M
Sea Cliff
NY
49:59.5
10:00 133 187
1593 Salvatore Pusateri
48
M
Garden City
NY
49:59.7
10:00 234 300
1594 Jacqui Tomo
22
F
North Bellmore
NY
50:00.1
10:01 212 317
1595 Larney Mahon
12
M
Garden City
NY
50:00.1
10:01 58 83
1596 Michael Korol
50
M
Syosset
NY
50:01.2
10:01 134 187
1597 Jerome Ferrara
58
M
Westbury
NY
50:01.7
10:01 135 187
1598 Ivan Rey
50
M
Oceanside
NY
50:02.3
10:01 136 187
1599 Melinoa Kern
52
F
Garden City
NY
50:02.5
10:01 24 68
1600 Andrew Didora
32
M
Port Washington
NY
50:02.5
10:01 219 268
1601 Colin Stimmler
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:03.0
10:01 177 216
1602 Michael Padovano
19
M
Mineola
NY
50:04.9
10:01 178 216
1603 Brian Reardon
40
M
Freeport
NY
50:05.9
10:02 235 300
1604 Ed Rotondo
52
M
Garden City
NY
50:07.4
10:02 137 187
1605 Kathy Fives
51
F
Stewart Manor
NY
50:07.5
10:02 25 68
1606 James Lark
12
M
Garden City
NY
50:07.6
10:02 59 83
1607 Luis Hammer
42
M
Astoria
NY
50:08.2
10:02 236 300
1608 Caitlin Rudolph
15
F
Rocvkille Centr
NY
50:09.2
10:02 79 130
1609 Peter Rudolph
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
50:09.6
10:02 237 300
1610 Gerard Hugel
18
M
Garden City
NY
50:10.2
10:03 190 218
1611 Gloria Coffey
38
F
Mineola
NY
50:10.4
10:03 128 212
1612 Douglas Erwin
42
M
Massapequa
NY
50:11.3
10:03 238 300
1613 Laurence Murphy
57
M
Burke
VA
50:11.8
10:03 138 187
1614 Peter Kelly
12
M
Garden City
NY
50:12.5
10:03 60 83
1615 Sean McCoyd
15
M
Garden City
NY
50:13.3
10:03 191 218
1616 Jack Bingham
10
M
Garden City
NY
50:13.3
10:03 61 83
1617 Jonathan Rodriguez
30
M
Flushing
NY
50:13.3
10:03 220 268
1618 Casey Cullen
13
F
Garden City
NY
50:13.5
10:03 80 130
1619 Harry Pulido
52
M
Bayside
NY
50:13.9
10:03 139 187
1620 Mary Marin
55
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:14.4
10:03 26 68
1621 Vincent Carey
40
M
East Meadow
NY
50:14.5
10:03 239 300
1622 Ann Rodriguez
29
F
Flushing
NY
50:14.9
10:03 213 317
1623 Laura Scutchfield
46
F
Bellmore
NY
50:15.1
10:04 95 183
1624 Yawanna Landau
52
F
Merrick
NY
50:15.2
10:04 27 68
1625 Sarah Soriano
28
F
Fairfax
VA
50:16.1
10:04 214 317
1626 Nora Mc Gee
29
F
Alpharetta
GA
50:17.3
10:04 215 317
1627 David Comunale
30
M
West Hempstead
NY
50:19.5
10:04 221 268
1628 Martha Leoce
55
F
Wantagh
NY
50:19.6
10:04 28 68
1629 Patricia Nessler
43
F
Garden City
NY
50:20.7
10:05 96 183
1630 Billy Casey
14
M
East Rockaway
NY
50:21.7
10:05 192 218
1631 Alison Klein
22
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:25.0
10:05 216 317
1632 Brian Krebs
52
M
Massapequa
NY
50:25.9
10:06 140 187
1633 Kenneth Massetti
49
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:26.2
10:06 240 300
1634 Kathleen Mannle
33
F
Floral Park
NY
50:26.3
10:06 129 212
1635 Devlin Thornton
25
M
Garden City
NY
50:27.3
10:06 179 216
1636 Alex Barnet
30
M
Garden City
NY
50:27.3
10:06 222 268
1637 Kendra Geller
24
F
Rocvkille Centr
NY
50:28.3
10:06 217 317
1638 Steven Catalano
52
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
50:28.7
10:06 141 187
1639 Pamela Weess
50
F
Great Neck
NY
50:29.1
10:06 29 68
1640 James Hegmann
30
M
Mineola
NY
50:30.7
10:07 223 268
1641 Anne Marie Blatz
47
F
Garden City
NY
50:30.9
10:07 97 183
1642 Michael Crowley
49
M
Garden City
NY
50:30.9
10:07 241 300
1643 Richard Smith
49
M
Hicksville
NY
50:31.7
10:07 242 300
1644 Christopher Testa
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
50:33.1
10:07 243 300
1645 Chad Stimmler
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:34.4
10:07 180 216
1646 Patrick Mc Bride
15
M
Great River
NY
50:34.8
10:07 193 218
1647 Susan Hyde
61
F
Garden City
NY
50:34.9
10:07 2 10
1648 Michael Mc Bride Jr.
18
M
Great River
NY
50:35.0
10:07 194 218
1649 Melanie Kenny
29
F
Hempstead
NY
50:35.4
10:08 218 317
1650 Kelly Larkin
30
F
Bayside
NY
50:35.9
10:08 130 212
1651 Elizabeth Spratt
27
F
New York
NY
50:36.2
10:08 219 317
1652 Jim Kenny
30
M
Garden City
NY
50:37.4
10:08 224 268
1653 Diana Foley
40
F
West Babylon
NY
50:37.7
10:08 98 183
1654 Douglas Freeman
63
M
Jericho
NY
50:37.7
10:08 23 47
1655 Rick Feinstein
65
M
Jericho
NY
50:38.0
10:08 24 47
1656 Juliet Blass
18
F
Jamesport
NY
50:38.5
10:08 81 130
1657 Erin Martin
31
F
Garden City
NY
50:38.8
10:08 131 212
1658 James Golden
48
M
Garden City
NY
50:39.3
10:08 244 300
1659 Stephanie Wells
30
F
Floral Park
NY
50:40.4
10:09 132 212
1660 Christina Plotner
36
F
Seaford
NY
50:41.2
10:09 133 212
1661 Marybeth Mc Carthy
48
F
Garden City
NY
50:41.2
10:09 99 183
1662 Lora David
15
M
Rosedale
NY
50:42.8
10:09 195 218
1663 Deborah Andreuzzi
41
F
Garden City
NY
50:42.8
10:09 100 183
1664 Brett Donahue
33
M
Garden City
NY
50:43.0
10:09 225 268
1665 Thomas Twiname
55
M
Hicksville
NY
50:46.4
10:10 142 187
1666 Jaclyn Delle
25
F
Hempstead
NY
50:47.1
10:10 220 317
1667 Catherine Dickinson
14
F
Garden City
NY
50:51.8
10:11 82 130
1668 Pauline Schachner
46
F
Malverne
NY
50:52.1
10:11 101 183
1669 Katie Geller
26
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:54.2
10:11 221 317
1670 Reardon Morgan
27
F
New York
NY
50:54.6
10:11 222 317
1671 Michael Rideout
36
M
Garden City
NY
50:54.7
10:11 226 268
1672 Jane Hayes
45
F
Lynbrook
NY
50:54.8
10:11 102 183
1673 Catherine Monfort
25
F
New York
NY
50:54.8
10:11 223 317
1674 Meredith Green
22
F
Huntington
NY
50:55.9
10:12 224 317
1675 Megan O'Leary
22
F
Huntington
NY
50:56.2
10:12 225 317
1676 Matthew Desimpliciis
8
M
Garden City
NY
50:56.3
10:12 62 83
1677 Lindsay Blass
30
F
Garden City
NY
50:56.4
10:12 134 212
1678 Katherine Russo
22
F
Huntington
NY
50:56.8
10:12 226 317
1679 Douglas Guerrin
25
M
Garden City
NY
50:56.8
10:12 181 216
1680 Jessica Stein
14
F
Garden City
NY
50:56.9
10:12 83 130
1681 Philip Decicco
35
M
Garden City
NY
50:57.7
10:12 227 268
1682 James Carey
31
M
Glen Cove
NY
50:58.0
10:12 228 268
1683 John Boyle
11
M
Floral Park
NY
50:58.4
10:12 63 83
1684 John Puccio
36
M
Floral Park
NY
50:58.6
10:12 229 268
1685 Peter Douris
52
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:58.8
10:12 143 187
1686 Marybeth Tully
49
F
Locust Valley
NY
50:59.0
10:12 103 183
1687 Robert Henrickson
52
M
Manhasset
NY
50:59.0
10:12 144 187
1688 John Carey
25
M
New Haven
CT
50:59.3
10:12 182 216
1689 Barbara Gillespie
43
F
Bayside
NY
50:59.6
10:12 104 183
1690 Joe Mc Cadden
40
M
Garden City
NY
51:00.3
10:13 245 300
1691 Jeff Krasner
45
M
Woodmere
NY
51:00.8
10:13 246 300
1692 Daniela Tomaselli
23
F
Floral Park
NY
51:01.0
10:13 227 317
1693 Thomas Walsh
0
M
Garden City
NY
51:01.0
10:13 0 0
1694 Jessica Lark
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:01.1
10:13 84 130
1695 Anna Henrickson
19
F
Manhasset
NY
51:01.7
10:13 228 317
1696 William Biggane
61
M
Garden City
NY
51:01.7
10:13 25 47
1697 Matthew Bruno
30
M
Garden City
NY
51:02.1
10:13 230 268
1698 Shaun Skariah
28
M
New Hyde Park
NY
51:02.2
10:13 183 216
1699 Janine Bonura
42
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:02.8
10:13 105 183
1700 Daniel Desimpliciis
10
M
Garden City
NY
51:03.0
10:13 64 83
1701 Regina Feeney
39
F
Freeport
NY
51:03.3
10:13 135 212
1702 Donna Yagoda
46
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:03.4
10:13 106 183
1703 Maria Leva
37
F
East Rockaway
NY
51:03.4
10:13 136 212
1704 Chad Rosenzweig
16
M
Bellmore
NY
51:04.0
10:13 196 218
1705 Kathryn Neubauer
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:04.0
10:13 229 317
1706 Theresa Minson
37
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:04.1
10:13 137 212
1707 Kathleen Sweeney
38
F
Garden City
NY
51:04.4
10:13 138 212
1708 Sherry Feldman-Pickman
48
F
Floral Park
NY
51:04.5
10:13 107 183
1709 Deb Jarski
37
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:04.8
10:13 139 212
1710 Kristen Horn
35
F
Garden City
NY
51:04.9
10:13 140 212
1711 Mary Ellen Lee
49
F
Garden City
NY
51:05.4
10:14 108 183
1712 Elizabeth Foxen
43
F
Garden City
NY
51:06.8
10:14 109 183
1713 Thomas Mulkeen
48
M
Rockville Centr
NY
51:07.0
10:14 247 300
1714 Catherine Mc Kenna
25
F
Garden City
NY
51:07.3
10:14 230 317
1715 Peter Healy
47
M
Stewart Manor
NY
51:07.4
10:14 248 300
1716 Ali Arnone
23
F
South Hempstead
NY
51:08.0
10:14 231 317
1717 Andrea Giliberti
23
F
Baldwin
NY
51:08.4
10:14 232 317
1718 Allison Lohrer
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:10.5
10:15 85 130
1719 Chris Rivielle
40
M
Garden City
NY
51:11.3
10:15 249 300
1720 Gabriella Giannone
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:12.7
10:15 86 130
1721 Tara Mahon
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:13.1
10:15 87 130
1722 Will Sweeney
32
M
Jackson Heights
NY
51:13.7
10:15 231 268
1723 Russell Hohlman
58
M
Garden City
NY
51:13.7
10:15 145 187
1724 Penny Fisher
45
F
Merrick
NY
51:14.4
10:15 110 183
1725 Michelle Nadboy
21
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:14.4
10:15 233 317
1726 Harry Irwin
78
M
Garden City
NY
51:14.5
10:15 5 12
1727 Dylan Safyer
15
M
Garden City
NY
51:15.3
10:16 197 218
1728 Patrick Boyle
42
M
Garden City
NY
51:16.2
10:16 250 300
1729 Tony Dibari
43
M
Floral Park
NY
51:16.8
10:16 251 300
1730 Terence McElgun
51
M
Garden City
NY
51:17.0
10:16 146 187
1731 Catherine Brix
28
F
Long Beach
NY
51:17.9
10:16 234 317
1732 Haley O'Hanlon
12
F
Garden City
NY
51:20.7
10:17 24 46
1733 Crystal Yu
25
F
Chicago
IL
51:20.9
10:17 235 317
1734 Peter Lucey
51
M
West Hempstead
NY
51:21.3
10:17 147 187
1735 Judith Heller
28
F
Flushing
NY
51:21.4
10:17 236 317
1736 Emma Noble
12
F
Garden City
NY
51:22.3
10:17 25 46
1737 Jessica Rosario
51
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:22.4
10:17 30 68
1738 Jenna Whelan
23
F
Westford
MA
51:23.0
10:17 237 317
1739 Paige Salmon
12
F
West Hempstead
NY
51:24.5
10:17 26 46
1740 Patricia Medved
40
F
Mineola
NY
51:24.8
10:17 111 183
1741 Richard Sartori
53
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:25.0
10:17 148 187
1742 Elizabeth Parks
12
F
Garden City
NY
51:25.4
10:18 27 46
1743 Nicora Placa
30
F
Garden City
NY
51:25.6
10:18 141 212
1744 Taylor Carpentier
12
F
Garden City
NY
51:26.0
10:18 28 46
1745 Lidya Gilmore
27
F
Great Neck
NY
51:26.1
10:18 238 317
1746 Rory Placa
24
F
Garden City
NY
51:26.1
10:18 239 317
1747 Ryan Zarou
12
M
Garden City
NY
51:26.9
10:18 65 83
1748 Catherine Johnson
34
F
Metairie
LA
51:27.2
10:18 142 212
1749 Nancy Josephs
50
F
Garden City
NY
51:29.7
10:18 31 68
1750 Tina Farrell
49
F
Williston Park
NY
51:30.6
10:19 112 183
1751 Sean Rattoballi
20
M
Garden City
NY
51:30.7
10:19 184 216
1752 Lance Margolin
49
M
Woodbury
NY
51:31.1
10:19 252 300
1753 Jose Oliveros
65
M
Williston Park
NY
51:31.5
10:19 26 47
1754 Mary Mc Nulty
38
F
Floral Park
NY
51:31.6
10:19 143 212
1755 Peter Gannon
41
M
Sea Cliff
NY
51:32.7
10:19 253 300
1756 Angela Fressle
44
F
Garden City
NY
51:33.4
10:19 113 183
1757 Erin Wysocki
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:33.7
10:19 88 130
1758 Mary Kate Wallace
14
F
Garden City
NY
51:33.9
10:19 89 130
1759 Jenny Turzer
27
F
Great Neck
NY
51:34.6
10:19 240 317
1760 Seana Grey
27
F
Levittown
NY
51:34.8
10:19 241 317
1761 Tom Barry
34
M