The 32nd Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2009 Age Group Results

.

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Michael Brannigan
12
M
East Northport
NY
38:00.3
6:07
2 Ryan Clifford
12
M
Seaford
NY
41:47.6
6:44
3 Nicholas Sabia
12
M
Smithtown
NY
42:53.5
6:55
4 Justin Leopold
12
M
Northport
NY
44:13.5
7:08
5 Matthew Modelewski
12
M
Northport
NY
44:40.5
7:12
6 Riley Craighead
8
M
Northport
NY
45:23.7
7:19
7 Joseph Wetzel
12
M
Northport
NY
47:33.2
7:40
8 Tyler Pedersen
12
M
East Northport
NY
47:33.3
7:40
9 Brandon Carner
10
M
Northport
NY
48:42.3
7:51
10 Kevin Lindley
12
M
Northport
NY
49:34.2
7:59
11 Brian Cooper
12
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:08.8
8:05
12 Craig Bingham
11
M
East Northport
NY
50:08.8
8:05
13 Connor Montgomery
11
M
Northport
NY
50:57.2
8:13
14 Jack Wilson
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:32.2
8:28
15 John Cooney
9
M
Northport
NY
52:50.5
8:31
16 James Heinzman
10
M
Northport
NY
53:12.8
8:34
17 Michael Ludwig
12
M
East Northport
NY
53:18.9
8:35
18 Marcus Pedersen
11
M
Northport
NY
53:21.5
8:36
19 Trevor Fox
12
M
Northport
NY
53:32.2
8:37
20 Hunter Radecki
11
M
Centerport
NY
53:59.7
8:42
21 Adam Sirota
10
M
Roslyn
NY
55:12.5
8:54
22 Alexander Latham
10
M
Northport
NY
55:19.0
8:55
23 Reid Stack
12
M
Northport
NY
55:54.5
9:00
24 Shaun Napolitano
12
M
Northport
NY
56:06.4
9:02
25 Nicholas Vazquez
11
M
Mineola
NY
58:43.2
9:28
26 Brian Cocchi
8
M
Northport
NY
58:48.5
9:28
27 Joseph La Rosa
10
M
Stony Brook
NY
59:25.6
9:34
28 James Brittan
12
M
Northport
NY
1:01:17.8
9:52
29 Peter Artinian
11
M
Glen Head
NY
1:01:26.8
9:54
30 Kyle Diaks
12
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:32.3
9:55
31 Luke Grossman
9
M
Northport
NY
1:03:28.8
10:13
32 Cory Laban
9
M
Melville
NY
1:03:45.5
10:16
33 Peter Markotsis
10
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:05:13.4
10:30
34 Brandon Powell
12
M
Northport
NY
1:05:16.6
10:31
35 Mj Dellecave
11
M
Northport
NY
1:08:00.0
10:57
36 Michael Koszalka
11
M
East Williston
NY
1:08:44.2
11:04
37 Conor White
11
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:08:55.1
11:06
38 Tj Mc Laughlin
12
M
Northport
NY
1:08:56.3
11:06
39 Jason Pace
12
M
Northport
NY
1:13:20.3
11:49
40 Liam Napolitano
10
M
Northport
NY
1:13:29.2
11:50
41 Andrew Seifert
11
M
Peconic
NY
1:19:22.8
12:47
42 Ryan Wolpert
9
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:19:27.4
12:48

.

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Thorne
11
F
Northport
NY
45:10.2
7:17
2 Olivia White
9
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:43.9
7:41
3 Lauramae Cocchi
12
F
Northport
NY
50:19.1
8:06
4 Brianna Lawrence
12
F
Medford
NY
52:46.2
8:30
5 Madison Herbert
12
F
Kings Park
NY
52:46.8
8:30
6 Victoria D'Amato
12
F
Northport
NY
53:40.1
8:39
7 Monica Holden
12
F
Northport
NY
54:22.4
8:46
8 Abigail Wax
11
F
Greenlawn
NY
55:25.6
8:56
9 Walton Rea
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
59:59.1
9:40
10 Sierra Acosta
12
F
Eatons Neck
NY
1:00:24.4
9:44
11 Abigail Craighead
12
F
Northport
NY
1:03:28.1
10:13
12 Maggie Fox
10
F
Northport
NY
1:03:54.6
10:18
13 Samantha Mc Caughlin
10
F
Northport
NY
1:03:57.5
10:18
14 Alexandra Arena
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:13.7
10:21
15 Victoria Arena
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:23.8
10:22
16 Kyle Shouldice
12
F
Syosset
NY
1:04:54.9
10:27
17 Morgan Trefny
12
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:56.0
10:27
18 Bethany Littman
11
F
Northport
NY
1:05:14.1
10:30
19 Emily Larosa
12
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:08:34.1
11:03
20 Molly Loeber
11
F
Northport
NY
1:12:27.7
11:40
21 Julia Margolis
12
F
Syosset
NY
1:14:25.1
11:59
22 Victoria Faulisi
11
F
Smithtown
NY
1:18:35.9
12:39
23 Katherine Lyons
10
F
Rye
NY
1:18:58.1
12:43
24 Carly Bivona
11
F
Northport
NY
1:24:01.3
13:32

.

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Kenneth Mc Loughlin
17
M
Maspeth
NY
36:05.7
5:49
2 Andy Chacon
17
M
Maspeth
NY
38:24.9
6:11
3 Edwin Canepa
19
M
Rocky Point
NY
39:43.8
6:24
4 Conrad Madey
16
M
Carle Place
NY
40:26.0
6:31
5 Ryan Barbaccia
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:35.2
6:42
6 Maurice Green
13
M
East Northport
NY
41:54.6
6:45
7 Henry Jansen
17
M
Bayville
NY
42:47.3
6:54
8 Vincent Farina
13
M
Enfield
CT
43:26.2
7:00
9 Kevin Jania
15
M
Bayville
NY
44:10.4
7:07
10 Jacob Rothstein
15
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:20.9
7:09
11 Ryan Schappert
19
M
Kings Park
NY
44:55.2
7:14
12 Jonathon Haefner
19
M
East Norriton
PA
44:59.6
7:15
13 Alex Spear
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:02.2
7:15
14 Michael Coddington
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:09.8
7:17
15 Andrew Moberg
15
M
Centerport
NY
45:18.7
7:18
16 Ryan Taratko
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:53.7
7:24
17 Temple Rea
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:01.5
7:25
18 Arthur Winckler
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:08.6
7:26
19 Ryan Malone
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:20.5
7:28
20 John Udisky
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:23.6
7:28
21 Zach Masterson
18
M
Medford
NY
46:37.3
7:31
22 Adam Farr
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:38.2
7:31
23 Ben Conard
15
M
East Setauket
NY
46:43.0
7:32
24 Danny Koehler
16
M
Glendale
NY
46:43.8
7:32
25 Adam Deitchman
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:51.4
7:33
26 Thomas Barbaccia
14
M
Pittsford
NY
46:59.1
7:34
27 Luke Colombo
16
M
Amityville
NY
47:15.5
7:37
28 Matthew Ferrigno
16
M
Babylon
NY
47:22.6
7:38
29 Tim Mc Gowan
13
M
Northport
NY
47:24.7
7:38
30 Kyle Brennan
14
M
Centerport
NY
47:25.5
7:38
31 Mike Dentale
16
M
Northport
NY
47:39.1
7:41
32 Owen Cancroft
14
M
Northport
NY
47:43.1
7:41
33 Benjamin Maritato
14
M
Northport
NY
47:55.9
7:43
34 John Sostarich
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:59.8
7:44
35 Joseph Choisnki
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:10.7
7:46
36 Rick Cooper
14
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:12.5
7:46
37 James Alvarez
15
M
Ridgefield
CT
48:13.4
7:46
38 Ryan Cannon
13
M
Northport
NY
48:17.7
7:47
39 Alexander Stone
14
M
Centerport
NY
48:24.0
7:48
40 Scott Udisky
13
M
Bayville
NY
48:28.9
7:49
41 Michael Caston
19
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:32.8
7:49
42 Daniel Janovici
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48:34.1
7:49
43 Mark Schumm
13
M
Centerport
NY
48:52.8
7:52
44 Alex Michaels
15
M
Seauket
NY
49:00.3
7:54
45 James Corino
17
M
West Hempstead
NY
49:03.0
7:54
46 John Mc Grath
16
M
Huntington
NY
49:11.1
7:55
47 Nicholas Parente
16
M
Bayville
NY
49:12.1
7:56
48 Rj Acosta
13
M
Eatons Neck
NY
49:15.7
7:56
49 Lorenzo Nuxez
15
M
Muttontown
NY
49:17.6
7:56
50 Brandon Maraboli
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:18.3
7:57
51 Ryan Meringolo
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:19.1
7:57
52 Luke Outcault
15
M
Saint James
NY
49:25.5
7:58
53 Thomas Caulfield Iii
14
M
Northport
NY
49:38.8
8:00
54 Austin Hooper
13
M
East Northport
NY
49:42.1
8:00
55 Jake Barbagallo
15
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.8
8:02
56 Nicholas Termine
13
M
Northport
NY
50:03.0
8:04
57 Will Latham
13
M
Northport
NY
50:20.9
8:07
58 Aaron Slamowitz
13
M
Centerport
NY
50:37.7
8:09
59 Calder Schecterson
14
M
Centerport
NY
50:39.6
8:10
60 Kenny Latham
14
M
Northport
NY
50:41.4
8:10
61 Ernest Schieferstein
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:54.7
8:12
62 Andrew D'Anneo
15
M
Centerport
NY
50:56.2
8:12
63 Joseph Gulino
19
M
Commack
NY
50:58.7
8:13
64 Patrick Gathman
15
M
Northport
NY
51:01.2
8:13
65 Eric Hochwald
13
M
Huntington
NY
51:26.2
8:17
66 Daniel Vega
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:32.6
8:18
67 Paul D'Anneo
15
M
Centerport
NY
51:34.0
8:18
68 Nicholas O'Donnell
16
M
Huntington Stn
NY
51:46.2
8:20
69 Sean West
16
M
Northport
NY
51:54.6
8:22
70 Bobby Gelabert
17
M
Northport
NY
52:03.2
8:23
71 Joseph Masselli
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:13.0
8:25
72 Tim Feyrer
13
M
Garden City
NY
52:36.5
8:28
73 William Outcault
13
M
Saint James
NY
52:46.2
8:30
74 Steven Abrams
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:57.4
8:32
75 Patrick Jacobsen
13
M
Northport
NY
53:41.2
8:39
76 Jacob Wax
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:19.8
8:45
77 Matthew Trager
17
M
Bayville
NY
55:46.8
8:59
78 Matthew Barbaccia
16
M
Pittsford
NY
55:52.3
9:00
79 Geoffrey Craighead
13
M
Northport
NY
56:10.2
9:03
80 Alex Bennett
16
M
Northport
NY
56:32.3
9:06
81 Jacob Flanzenbaum
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:34.9
9:07
82 Charlie Barbagallo
14
M
East Northport
NY
56:35.0
9:07
83 Brian Siegler
14
M
Monroe
NY
57:06.8
9:12
84 Aidan Yorio
16
M
Bayville
NY
57:09.8
9:12
85 Alex Rivera
16
M
Brentwood
NY
57:25.1
9:15
86 Ryan Hillis
13
M
Northport
NY
57:29.5
9:16
87 Connor Powers
13
M
Northport
NY
57:30.0
9:16
88 Frederick Bisogno
15
M
Palm City
FL
57:50.0
9:19
89 John Javaras
15
M
East Northport
NY
58:00.1
9:21
90 Alvin Rivera
15
M
Brentwood
NY
58:28.8
9:25
91 Patrick Preston
13
M
Northport
NY
59:06.0
9:31
92 Travis Schwartz
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
59:35.5
9:36
93 Charles Eder
14
M
East Northport
NY
59:36.5
9:36
94 James Gannon
13
M
Setauket
NY
1:00:02.7
9:40
95 Luke Woodward
13
M
South Huntingto
NY
1:01:06.5
9:51
96 Leo Werner
13
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:06.8
9:51
97 Timothy Steffens
15
M
Northport
NY
1:01:07.7
9:51
98 Nick Posner
17
M
Seaford
NY
1:03:46.7
10:16
99 Alexander Jordan
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:42.7
10:25
100 Thomas Gallino
14
M
Eatons Neck
NY
1:04:48.7
10:26
101 Joe Jacobsen
15
M
Northport
NY
1:05:43.9
10:35
102 Dominick Ramirez
17
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:05:54.7
10:37
103 Jonathan Domanick
17
M
Northport
NY
1:06:42.6
10:45
104 Jonathan Elks
15
M
Northport
NY
1:06:42.8
10:45
105 Travis Rogowski
13
M
Coram
NY
1:08:04.1
10:58
106 Michael Horner
15
M
Centerport
NY
1:09:46.2
11:14
107 Ben Everhart
13
M
Larchmont
NY
1:12:06.5
11:37
108 Dylan O'Neill
13
M
Northport
NY
1:13:21.5
11:49
109 James Kuprian
13
M
East Northport
NY
1:13:23.9
11:49
110 Brian Ahearn
16
M
Northport
NY
1:17:10.2
12:26

.

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Karissa Chiantella
16
F
Bayville
NY
45:19.8
7:18
2 Katie Fargnoli
18
F
West Islip
NY
48:18.0
7:47
3 Alessandra Sorrento
17
F
Brookville
NY
49:14.1
7:56
4 Alivia Cocchi
16
F
Northport
NY
50:40.3
8:10
5 Taylor Ann Coddington
17
F
Bayville
NY
50:46.5
8:11
6 Jacqui D'Anneo
15
F
Centerport
NY
50:55.3
8:12
7 Lauren Di Fazio
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:08.0
8:14
8 Shannon O'Hehir
13
F
Farmingville
NY
51:40.0
8:19
9 Annie Vincenti
16
F
Patchogue
NY
51:49.4
8:21
10 Caroline Jones
17
F
Hillsdale
NJ
52:00.9
8:23
11 Nicole Elarde
14
F
Commack
NY
52:17.9
8:25
12 Jessica Balathazar
14
F
Farmigville
NY
52:53.8
8:31
13 Katherine Loiacono
19
F
Kings Park
NY
53:45.9
8:40
14 Morgan Lange
14
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:47.8
8:40
15 Amanda Conklin
13
F
Huntington
NY
53:49.0
8:40
16 Cristina Cianciabella
17
F
East Northport
NY
54:03.0
8:42
17 Ariel Sena
19
F
Niantic
CT
54:27.3
8:46
18 Anastasia Beck
15
F
Northport
NY
54:57.9
8:51
19 Fiona O'Neill
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:04.7
8:52
20 Isabel Pagliaccio
17
F
Bayville
NY
55:05.0
8:52
21 Katrina Spinelli
14
F
Northport
NY
55:41.3
8:58
22 Pamela Wax
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:30.8
9:06
23 Victoria Siliato
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
56:38.5
9:07
24 Meghan Pinezich
14
F
Northport
NY
56:47.5
9:09
25 Emily Marx
17
F
Lloyd Neck
NY
56:58.2
9:11
26 Erin O'Brien
14
F
Northport
NY
57:08.5
9:12
27 Lexie Nieri
16
F
Northport
NY
57:10.0
9:13
28 Meagan Cook
15
F
Northport
NY
57:25.7
9:15
29 Dana Digiovanni
13
F
Sea Cliff
NY
57:32.6
9:16
30 Julie Bredes
19
F
Bridgeport
CT
57:33.8
9:16
31 Taylor O'Brien
16
F
Northport
NY
57:36.8
9:17
32 Courtney Clark
15
F
Northport
NY
57:42.8
9:18
33 Victoria Vissicchio
15
F
East Northport
NY
57:52.3
9:19
34 Kellyann Walley
16
F
Northport
NY
57:59.1
9:20
35 Caroline Radigan
16
F
East Northport
NY
57:59.1
9:20
36 Blair Ingraham
16
F
Northport
NY
58:06.1
9:22
37 Michaela Sullivan
16
F
East Northport
NY
58:06.5
9:22
38 Gabrielle Sullivan
15
F
East Northport
NY
58:08.8
9:22
39 Julia Jacobsen
13
F
Northport
NY
58:09.2
9:22
40 Julianna Schopp
17
F
East Northport
NY
58:33.5
9:26
41 Rebecca Pund
14
F
Voorhees
NJ
58:52.7
9:29
42 Bridget Harding
13
F
Northport
NY
59:05.9
9:31
43 Christine Johnston
15
F
East Northport
NY
59:20.4
9:33
44 Danielle Adler
19
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:24.9
9:34
45 Megan Kizer
16
F
Northport
NY
1:00:33.3
9:45
46 Victoria Polia
16
F
Northport
NY
1:00:33.6
9:45
47 Kathleen Clarke
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:34.1
9:45
48 Erin Nicolai
14
F
Northport
NY
1:00:35.3
9:46
49 Kacie Kohler
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:02.9
9:50
50 Kerri Madden
14
F
Wading River
NY
1:01:12.0
9:51
51 Alexandra Coritsidis
15
F
Northport
NY
1:01:30.5
9:54
52 Annamarie Scavarda
18
F
Yorktown Height
NY
1:01:58.0
9:59
53 Courtney Hartmann
13
F
Northport
NY
1:02:12.2
10:01
54 Katie Kavanaugh
14
F
Northport
NY
1:02:15.4
10:02
55 Hailey Modelewski
15
F
Northport
NY
1:03:05.5
10:10
56 Suzanne Leschen
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:07.5
10:10
57 Julia Cocchi
14
F
Northport
NY
1:03:10.9
10:11
58 Devin Humphreys
16
F
Northport
NY
1:03:27.4
10:13
59 Rebecca Rogers
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:00.7
10:19
60 Mary Pat Theofield
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:25.0
10:32
61 Sara Ronde
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:25.6
10:32
62 Jessica Fitzpatrick
17
F
Northport
NY
1:05:28.0
10:33
63 Natallie Mazariegos
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:29.3
10:33
64 Samantha Johnson
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:29.5
10:33
65 Jessica Faltings
13
F
Northport
NY
1:05:32.7
10:33
66 Rosy Hayes
15
F
Northport
NY
1:05:57.3
10:37
67 Rachel Reeves
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:57.9
10:37
68 Johanna Waldron
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:59.1
10:38
69 Allison Barbagallo
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:12.1
10:40
70 Jackie Ulanoff
15
F
Northport
NY
1:06:18.3
10:41
71 Vivienne Litzke
14
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:24.2
10:42
72 Gabriella Mannetta
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:30.9
10:43
73 Valerie Mannetta
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:31.3
10:43
74 Elyssa Slawinski
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:54.8
10:47
75 Ashlee Burke
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:55.1
10:47
76 Shannon Walsh
16
F
Northport
NY
1:06:55.4
10:47
77 Lauren Atkinson
15
F
Northport
NY
1:07:11.4
10:49
78 Chelsea Culbert
17
F
Northport
NY
1:07:14.2
10:50
79 Candace Cody
16
F
Bayville
NY
1:08:48.8
11:05
80 Janna Powell
15
F
Northport
NY
1:09:06.1
11:08
81 Janet Marmol
16
F
Syosset
NY
1:12:11.8
11:38
82 Emily Rogers
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:29.9
11:41
83 Olga Janiak
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:36.5
11:42
84 Jill Pryor
13
F
Northport
NY
1:12:40.1
11:42
85 Jessica Bingham
19
F
Northport
NY
1:13:05.7
11:46
86 Casey Logan
17
F
Massapequa
NY
1:14:11.3
11:57
87 Jamie Whitlow
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:08.2
12:06
88 Deanna Mollica
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:10.7
12:06
89 Cayle O'Brien
14
F
Coram
NY
1:16:23.8
12:18
90 Emily Teepe
16
F
Northport
NY
1:16:31.4
12:19
91 Samantha Teri
17
F
Northport
NY
1:18:22.6
12:37
92 Aaligan Ingram
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:18:23.5
12:37
93 Julie Altizio
19
F
Islip
NY
1:31:10.4
14:41

.

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Mohamed Trafeh
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:15.6
4:43
2 Matt Llano
21
M
Arnold
MD
29:49.0
4:48
3 Jon Molz
22
M
Richmond
VA
30:42.5
4:57
4 Andrew Benford
21
M
Ravenswood
WV
30:51.3
4:58
5 Gian-Paul Caccia
23
M
New York
NY
31:19.7
5:03
6 Jon Wilson
21
M
Falmouth
ME
31:39.9
5:06
7 Christopher Green
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
33:46.0
5:27
8 Pete Yarema
23
M
East Northport
NY
34:00.9
5:29
9 Tom Savarese
21
M
Huntington Stat
NY
37:13.8
6:00
10 Timothy Brennan
20
M
Somersworth
NH
39:06.0
6:18
11 Geoffrey Williams
22
M
Huntington Stat
NY
39:20.8
6:20
12 Matthew Mc Laughlin
24
M
Carle Place
NY
39:48.5
6:25
13 John Corrigan
22
M
East Northport
NY
40:55.9
6:36
14 David Kennedy
23
M
East Northport
NY
41:05.4
6:37
15 Mike Campagna
22
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
41:57.8
6:46
16 Al Herrera-Allazar
23
M
Smithtown
NY
42:19.5
6:49
17 Gary Blitenthal
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:39.7
7:02
18 Chris Tingue
23
M
Norwalk
CT
43:42.7
7:03
19 Bob O'Reilly
24
M
East Northport
NY
44:04.3
7:06
20 Jordan Dyniewski
24
M
Astoria
NY
44:07.4
7:07
21 Ryan Demeri
23
M
Massapequa
NY
44:27.4
7:10
22 Matthew Albanese
23
M
Stamford
CT
44:41.7
7:12
23 Joshua Faeger
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:53.5
7:14
24 Joseph Valerio
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:13.9
7:17
25 Lee Stone
22
M
Centerport
NY
45:23.8
7:19
26 Daniel Johnson
21
M
Northport
NY
45:33.3
7:20
27 Scott Juarez
22
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:44.9
7:22
28 David Backman
23
M
Bridgeport
CT
46:21.7
7:28
29 Robert Mc Enaney
20
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:52.3
7:33
30 Devin Fitzgerald
22
M
Northport
NY
48:10.2
7:46
31 Joseph Meringolo
23
M
St James
NY
48:20.9
7:47
32 Joe Krepp
24
M
East Northport
NY
48:32.3
7:49
33 Jonathan Brunot
20
M
West Hempstead
NY
48:34.0
7:49
34 Michael Feile
22
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:49.0
8:02
35 A.J. Mc Partlan
22
M
Huntington Stn
NY
49:50.0
8:02
36 George Geist
24
M
Huntington
NY
50:20.0
8:07
37 Kyle Mooney
24
M
Williston Park
NY
50:20.7
8:07
38 Sean Depuy
24
M
Wantagh
NY
50:30.6
8:08
39 Daniel Lang
22
M
Northport
NY
50:36.9
8:09
40 Patrick Pizzorni
22
M
Miami Beach
FL
51:04.9
8:14
41 Chris Skoldberg
22
M
Astoria
NY
51:12.9
8:15
42 Christopher Martin
24
M
Centereach
NY
51:44.1
8:20
43 Eric Pollicino
24
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:48.9
8:21
44 Kevin Stepnowski
20
M
East Meadow
NY
51:51.5
8:21
45 Michael Berka
23
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:54.8
8:22
46 Anthony Lopresti
23
M
Syosset
NY
52:22.4
8:26
47 Vincent MacKey
24
M
Staten Island
NY
52:24.0
8:26
48 Chris Peterson
23
M
Huntington
NY
52:40.2
8:29
49 Timothy Swann
21
M
Nesconset
NY
52:50.3
8:31
50 Brendan King
22
M
New York
NY
53:07.6
8:33
51 Ozan Bellik
21
M
Farmingville
NY
53:17.7
8:35
52 Brian Dowling
24
M
New Milford
NJ
53:18.7
8:35
53 Joseph Milano
22
M
Northport
NY
53:28.0
8:37
54 Eric Klein
22
M
Huntington
NY
53:47.7
8:40
55 Tom Johansen
23
M
Northport
NY
54:06.5
8:43
56 Sean Carmichael
23
M
New York
NY
54:31.2
8:47
57 Andrew Carrig
23
M
North Babylon
NY
54:48.4
8:50
58 Andrew Barbaccia
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:22.4
8:55
59 Kyle Digiacomo
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:25.5
8:56
60 Thomas Dodson
24
M
Holtsville
NY
55:31.7
8:57
61 Brian Maier
24
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:45.3
8:59
62 Jeffrey Fontana
24
M
West Islip
NY
56:11.9
9:03
63 Christopher Polanish
23
M
East Northport
NY
56:37.0
9:07
64 Stewart Tague
24
M
Huntington
NY
56:59.8
9:11
65 Nicholas Lerias
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:07.7
9:12
66 Greg Graziano
24
M
East Setauket
NY
57:16.6
9:14
67 Johnny Swenson
20
M
Massapequa Park
NY
57:54.7
9:20
68 Andrew Smith
24
M
East Northport
NY
58:05.4
9:21
69 Daniel Vesey
22
M
St. James
NY
58:29.5
9:25
70 Robert D'Agostino
22
M
East Northport
NY
59:24.2
9:34
71 James Elio
23
M
Baldwin
NY
59:36.5
9:36
72 Carmine Arpaia
24
M
Astoria
NY
59:37.3
9:36
73 Dan Brennan
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
59:51.3
9:38
74 William Dunn
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:52.1
9:39
75 Scott Variano
22
M
Northport
NY
1:00:24.8
9:44
76 Matthew Sanchez
24
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:37.1
9:46
77 Michael Fadda
22
M
Suffern
NY
1:00:51.8
9:48
78 Adam Hammer
22
M
Williamsville
NY
1:00:59.4
9:49
79 Michael Iannaci
24
M
Hamilton Square
NJ
1:01:23.9
9:53
80 Michael Dougherty
23
M
Northport
NY
1:01:50.1
9:58
81 Michael Marinello
21
M
East Meadow
NY
1:02:04.6
10:00
82 Matthew Ural
23
M
Syracuse
NY
1:02:55.9
10:08
83 Oliver Brunot
21
M
West Hempstead
NY
1:03:14.7
10:11
84 Joseph Atkinson
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:39.8
10:15
85 Edward Taylor
23
M
Northport
NY
1:03:40.1
10:15
86 John Pomaro
21
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:04:06.4
10:20
87 Cody Walsh
20
M
Northport
NY
1:06:28.9
10:42
88 John Holland
24
M
Huntington
NY
1:09:40.3
11:13

.

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Katie Dicamillo
22
F
Garden City
NY
35:03.1
5:39
2 Christina De Rosa
22
F
Sound Beach
NY
36:15.8
5:51
3 Jennifer Filiberto
22
F
Northport
NY
41:08.2
6:38
4 Nicole Schwartz
23
F
Melville
NY
45:14.3
7:17
5 Elizabeth Krietsch
23
F
East Northport
NY
45:54.1
7:24
6 Victoria Parente
24
F
Northport
NY
45:55.0
7:24
7 Corinne Tomczyk
24
F
Massapequa
NY
46:56.0
7:34
8 Mary Luke
24
F
Northport
NY
46:59.6
7:34
9 Jennifer D'Albenzio
24
F
Levittown
NY
47:33.0
7:40
10 Jessica Lee
22
F
Babylon
NY
47:47.2
7:42
11 Emily Nyburg
23
F
New Paltz
NY
48:28.0
7:48
12 Samantha Mitchell
23
F
Selden
NY
49:02.9
7:54
13 Gina Giambanco
21
F
Massapequa
NY
49:31.7
7:59
14 Ali Panzer
24
F
New York
NY
49:56.8
8:03
15 Kady Berman
23
F
East Northport
NY
49:59.4
8:03
16 Erin Roche
23
F
Melville
NY
50:05.7
8:04
17 Rebecca Anderson
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
50:12.5
8:05
18 Erica Kaplan
22
F
Commack
NY
50:46.9
8:11
19 Kristin MacUkas
21
F
Northport
NY
51:00.2
8:13
20 Sarah Murphy
22
F
East Northport
NY
51:00.5
8:13
21 Kimberly Citarrella
24
F
Wantagh
NY
51:09.7
8:15
22 Elizabeth Burkhard
23
F
Wantagh
NY
51:11.0
8:15
23 Elizabeth Dowling
20
F
Northport
NY
51:58.9
8:22
24 Nichole Beattie
23
F
Shirley
NY
52:15.1
8:25
25 Lauren Groom
22
F
Westbury
NY
52:20.3
8:26
26 Ashley Boccio
20
F
Northport
NY
52:29.6
8:27
27 Katherine Russo
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:30.6
8:28
28 Katelyn Pryal
24
F
Northport
NY
52:37.9
8:29
29 Lisa Reindl
23
F
New York
NY
53:05.9
8:33
30 Christina Walsh
23
F
Huntington
NY
53:10.4
8:34
31 Nancy Fogarty
24
F
New York
NY
53:14.2
8:35
32 Alexandra Lewis
22
F
Northport
NY
53:29.4
8:37
33 Kendra Franklin
23
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:31.3
8:37
34 Erika D'Aurio
24
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
53:32.0
8:37
35 Erica Cohen
22
F
Woodbury
NY
53:45.5
8:40
36 Linda Franceschini
24
F
Huntington
NY
53:52.2
8:41
37 Kerry Bowman
20
F
Harrington
DE
53:53.4
8:41
38 Erin Corbo
23
F
Huntington
NY
54:36.3
8:48
39 Samantha Levine
23
F
Plainview
NY
54:46.0
8:49
40 Margot Connor
24
F
New York
NY
54:47.6
8:50
41 Lindsey Tsang
24
F
Whitestone
NY
55:09.5
8:53
42 Kathryn Squires
24
F
East Northport
NY
55:31.4
8:57
43 Julianne Long
20
F
Williamsburg
VA
55:39.1
8:58
44 Kristen Bierbauer
23
F
Huntington
NY
55:40.3
8:58
45 Kayla Mc Caffrey
21
F
Jackson Heights
NY
55:40.3
8:58
46 Kristen Hordy
24
F
Northport
NY
55:40.9
8:58
47 Jenna Elznic
24
F
Bohemia
NY
55:46.6
8:59
48 Jessica Kawalchuk
23
F
Bellmore
NY
56:09.0
9:03
49 Lindsay Kohart
24
F
Port Jefferson
NY
56:13.4
9:03
50 Jess Kennaugh
24
F
Huntington
NY
56:21.9
9:05
51 Alyssa Stare
23
F
Smithtown
NY
56:34.1
9:07
52 Kelly Gilmartin
21
F
Northport
NY
57:02.9
9:11
53 Catrina Christensen
23
F
Kings Park
NY
57:21.5
9:14
54 Lisa Sherry
22
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:22.2
9:14
55 Jessica Vitiello
23
F
Wantagh
NY
57:29.3
9:16
56 Jessica Leis
24
F
Farmingville
NY
57:36.0
9:17
57 Amanda Cosentino
24
F
Stony Point
NY
57:41.3
9:18
58 Victoria Loturco
22
F
Huntington
NY
57:44.9
9:18
59 Carolyn Marin
23
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
58:45.0
9:28
60 Nicole Leone
24
F
Northport
NY
58:46.0
9:28
61 Deborah Pasfield
22
F
Sayville
NY
58:56.1
9:30
62 Megan Sutcliffe
24
F
Garden City
NY
58:56.9
9:30
63 Molly Murphy
22
F
East Quogue
NY
59:05.1
9:31
64 Andrea Giliberti
24
F
Baldwin
NY
59:20.4
9:33
65 Elizabeth Dahlem
24
F
Northport
NY
59:59.4
9:40
66 Alexandra Arnone
24
F
South Hempstead
NY
1:00:16.3
9:42
67 Jessica Boccio
22
F
Northport
NY
1:00:44.9
9:47
68 Penelope Sanchez
24
F
Suffern
NY
1:00:52.1
9:48
69 Juliana Carambia
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:58.4
9:49
70 Morgan Preston
23
F
Centerport
NY
1:01:32.0
9:55
71 Megan Bourassa
24
F
Centereach
NY
1:02:04.8
10:00
72 Ashley Kelso
24
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:10.6
10:01
73 Christine Larosa
23
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:13.9
10:01
74 Laura Leventhal
23
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:02:21.6
10:03
75 Souzanna Themelis
22
F
Hicksville
NY
1:02:36.0
10:05
76 Nicole Ambrose
23
F
Farmingville
NY
1:02:38.7
10:05
77 Kaitlyn Meehan
23
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
1:02:44.8
10:06
78 Nicole Gardiner
24
F
Commack
NY
1:02:44.9
10:06
79 Amy Mastrocinque
23
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:46.2
10:07
80 Debra Ketchner
20
F
Shavertown
PA
1:03:22.0
10:12
81 Alissa Boshnack
24
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
1:03:30.1
10:14
82 Aimee Wright
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:37.9
10:15
83 Laura Princi
23
F
Floral Park
NY
1:04:11.9
10:20
84 Kate Buss
22
F
Lake Forest
IL
1:05:11.6
10:30
85 Alison Klein
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:05:11.8
10:30
86 Jenna Franco
22
F
Deer Park
NY
1:05:14.3
10:30
87 Jennifer Laconti
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:16.1
10:31
88 Kaitlin Sweeney
22
F
N. Massapequa
NY
1:05:18.0
10:31
89 Nadia Tomasi
21
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:20.4
10:31
90 Tara Hayes
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:24.2
10:32
91 Laura Nemerson
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:01.3
10:38
92 Lauren Mastandrea
23
F
Bayport
NY
1:06:12.3
10:40
93 Cara Black
23
F
St James
NY
1:06:13.9
10:40
94 Diana Hazan
22
F
Glen Head
NY
1:06:21.6
10:41
95 Jamie Laudage
23
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:07:30.7
10:52
96 Melanie Eckersley-Maslin
24
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:07:57.0
10:57
97 Carrie Clendaniel
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:57.4
10:57
98 Andrea Wright
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:17.2
11:00
99 Lauren Fullam
22
F
Deer Park
NY
1:09:05.0
11:08
100 Ashlee Ortiz
22
F
Holbrook
NY
1:09:18.3
11:10
101 Melissa Colombo
23
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:09:26.5
11:11
102 Amanda Mc Kenna
24
F
Northport
NY
1:09:29.3
11:11
103 Jessica Piccirillo
24
F
Wantagh
NY
1:11:56.6
11:35
104 Ariana Tobias
20
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:13:28.6
11:50
105 Stacy Chesloff
22
F
Plainview
NY
1:14:27.1
11:59
106 Roya Nouvini
23
F
Woodbury
NY
1:15:03.7
12:05
107 Dana Jean Rossetti
20
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:34.7
12:10
108 Lagina Hill
24
F
Northport
NY
1:17:11.2
12:26
109 Vanessa Ruedeman
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:17:43.5
12:31
110 Monica Milteer
22
F
Merrick
NY
1:18:10.9
12:35
111 Jessica Marmol
21
F
Syosset
NY
1:19:24.8
12:47
112 Renee Nouvini
21
F
Woodbury
NY
1:25:25.4
13:45
113 Kathleen Herr
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:31:03.7
14:40

.

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Tommy Neal
26
M
Colorado Sprs
CO
29:32.6
4:46
2 Matt Levassiur
28
M
Alamosa
CO
30:19.2
4:53
3 Scott Dahlberg
25
M
Gunnison
CO
30:21.7
4:54
4 Nicholas Hirsch
26
M
Gunnison
CO
30:23.2
4:54
5 Nate Jenkins
28
M
Bradford
MA
31:00.5
5:00
6 Mark Stallings
29
M
Atglen
PA
31:11.2
5:02
7 Timothy Parr
27
M
Gunnison
CO
31:14.6
5:02
8 Jesse Chettle
26
M
Gunnison
CO
32:11.2
5:11
9 Frank Corrigan
25
M
New Rochelle
NY
32:50.5
5:18
10 Bryan Knipfing
25
M
Miller Place
NY
34:38.9
5:35
11 George Wright
27
M
New York
NY
36:27.6
5:53
12 Rodger Rau
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
37:09.0
5:59
13 Evan Blackwood
25
M
Roslyn Harbor
WY
37:40.6
6:04
14 Doug Milano
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
38:22.1
6:11
15 Patrick Sillup
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:07.4
6:18
16 Matthew Knowlan
27
M
Centereach
NY
39:38.1
6:23
17 Doug Atkins
29
M
Huntington
NY
39:43.8
6:24
18 Kevin Mulryan
27
M
Kings Park
NY
39:46.2
6:25
19 David Reeder
26
M
Northport
NY
39:59.2
6:27
20 Jordan Mintz
28
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:06.4
6:28
21 Brendan Mims
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
40:38.1
6:33
22 Matthew Swift
26
M
New York
NY
41:20.0
6:40
23 Andrew Herman
25
M
New York
NY
41:50.2
6:44
24 Sam Austin
26
M
Northport
NY
41:52.5
6:45
25 Luke Kennedy
27
M
East Northport
NY
42:07.2
6:47
26 Kevin Cepelak
26
M
New York
NY
42:20.7
6:49
27 Christopher Wu
29
M
Commack
NY
42:23.0
6:50
28 Scott Whittlesey
29
M
Greenwich
CT
42:28.3
6:51
29 Richard Von Voigt
26
M
Wading River
NY
42:39.6
6:52
30 Gregory Siragusa
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:45.7
6:53
31 Brian Grassi
27
M
Huntington
NY
42:46.2
6:53
32 Mark Klein
26
M
New York
NY
42:48.1
6:54
33 Joby Eberly
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:12.8
6:58
34 Travis Baldwin
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:14.4
6:58
35 Brian Graf
26
M
Northport
NY
43:30.8
7:01
36 Thomas Pethybridge
27
M
Cambridge
MA
43:36.4
7:02
37 James Dougherty
28
M
Union
NJ
43:41.7
7:02
38 Rich Fotiades
29
M
Emmaus
PA
43:50.4
7:04
39 Ryan Mulholland
25
M
Levittown
NY
43:54.3
7:04
40 Steve Rossi
29
M
Smithtown
NY
43:59.1
7:05
41 Jason Joiner
26
M
East Northport
NY
44:07.4
7:07
42 Slinky Dengler
28
M
Pelham
NY
44:20.2
7:09
43 Alexander Borg
25
M
Huntington
NY
44:29.6
7:10
44 Kurt Peloquin
27
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
44:59.4
7:15
45 Luigi Canepa
27
M
Bayside
NY
45:17.7
7:18
46 Timothy Pethybridge
27
M
Liverpool
NY
45:20.8
7:18
47 James Rengstl
26
M
New York
NY
45:26.2
7:19
48 Christian Routh
28
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:32.3
7:20
49 Chris Riccardi
29
M
East Meadow
NY
45:32.7
7:20
50 Geoffrey Braiman
25
M
New York
NY
45:36.6
7:21
51 James Ryan
26
M
Kings Park
NY
45:41.0
7:22
52 Jason Prochilo
25
M
Northport
NY
45:54.0
7:24
53 Matthew Wilson
29
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:56.1
7:24
54 Christopher Kane
26
M
New York
NY
46:01.5
7:25
55 Dan Gangi
25
M
East Islip
NY
46:05.5
7:26
56 Matthew Qyiroz
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:22.2
7:28
57 Knoah Piasek
29
M
New York
NY
46:22.8
7:28
58 Nicolas Persichilli
25
M
Kings Park
NY
46:29.9
7:29
59 Matthew Howe
28
M
Irvington
NY
46:34.3
7:30
60 Brian Puccinelli
27
M
Centerport
NY
46:40.3
7:31
61 Alex Phillips
28
M
Northport
NY
46:56.2
7:34
62 Zachary Yarling
26
M
New York
NY
46:56.5
7:34
63 Bryan Krahel
29
M
Huntington
NY
47:06.0
7:35
64 Billy Allen
26
M
Hatfield
PA
47:06.8
7:35
65 Michael Distefano
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:12.4
7:36
66 James Steigele Jr.
28
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:13.7
7:37
67 Robert Youllar
29
M
Astoria
NY
47:15.0
7:37
68 Joseph Mascaretti
25
M
Hicksville
NY
47:30.5
7:39
69 Ken Malave
26
M
Hoboken
NJ
47:30.6
7:39
70 Stephen Casella
27
M
New York
NY
47:48.2
7:42
71 Victor Hambarsoumian
29
M
North Babylon
NY
47:50.4
7:42
72 Ryan Snyder
29
M
Kings Park
NY
47:56.5
7:43
73 Thomas Withus
28
M
Brentwood
NY
47:57.7
7:44
74 Nicholas Pullen
29
M
Jersey City
NJ
47:58.8
7:44
75 John Steiding
27
M
Port Washington
NY
48:05.2
7:45
76 Michael Poerio
28
M
Smithtown
NY
48:05.7
7:45
77 Kevin Gilbert
26
M
East Northport
NY
48:07.9
7:45
78 John Genova
25
M
West Islip
NY
48:16.7
7:47
79 Joseph Sapienza
29
M
Commack
NY
48:18.7
7:47
80 Daniel Orozco
25
M
East Northport
NY
48:33.9
7:49
81 Michael Danielson
28
M
East Northport
NY
48:34.6
7:50
82 Mark Frederick
27
M
Amherst
NY
48:37.6
7:50
83 Christopher Colello
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:38.8
7:50
84 Matthew Inserra
26
M
Northport
NY
48:47.3
7:52
85 Andrew Drost
25
M
Northport
NY
48:58.3
7:53
86 Matthew Sharpe
27
M
Huntington
NY
48:59.2
7:54
87 Peter Lee
28
M
Selden
NY
49:12.0
7:56
88 Willian Ventura
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:18.3
7:57
89 Robert Ruehle
27
M
New York
NY
49:18.9
7:57
90 Michael Hartigan
26
M
Massapequa
NY
49:26.4
7:58
91 Peter Thorp
28
M
Williston Park
NY
49:30.2
7:59
92 Vincent Thorn
26
M
Northport
NY
49:30.5
7:59
93 Kevin Sheehan
26
M
New York
NY
49:32.0
7:59
94 Christopher Hamilton
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:36.3
7:59
95 Scott Solomon
28
M
New York
NY
49:37.8
8:00
96 Ted Mc Enaney
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:38.7
8:00
97 Jonathan Song
28
M
New York
NY
49:43.4
8:01
98 Johan Chabrel
28
M
East Meadow
NY
49:47.8
8:01
99 Christopher Phillips
26
M
Northport
NY
49:50.4
8:02
100 Michael Repicky
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:09.0
8:05
101 Barry Dirrane
28
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:21.4
8:07
102 Ryan Fales
26
M
New York
NY
50:26.8
8:08
103 Joshua Tate
28
M
Northport
NY
50:34.6
8:09
104 Eric Pradas
27
M
Northport
NY
50:36.0
8:09
105 Eric Dantes
28
M
Mattituck
NY
50:36.7
8:09
106 Ryan North
26
M
Arlington
VA
50:37.3
8:09
107 Brian Conway
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
50:38.7
8:10
108 Dennis Jennings
27
M
West Babylon
NY
50:45.5
8:11
109 Mike Murphy
28
M
Long Beach
NY
50:53.2
8:12
110 Jesse Nichols
27
M
New York City
NY
50:54.1
8:12
111 Brian Finnegan
26
M
New York
NY
50:55.0
8:12
112 Christopher Brennan
28
M
Blue Point
NY
50:59.8
8:13
113 Henry Rogers
26
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:13.3
8:15
114 Sebastian Shaffer
29
M
New York
NY
51:15.2
8:15
115 Janis Mueller
28
M
Leverkusen
51:18.5
8:16
116 James Burulcich
27
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.4
8:19
117 David Sposito
25
M
Bellmore
NY
51:37.8
8:19
118 Anthony D'Aries
27
M
Brookline
MA
51:41.0
8:20
119 William Risch
29
M
Centerport
NY
51:47.2
8:21
120 Richard Schaentzler
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:50.3
8:21
121 Ryan Quinn
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:55.3
8:22
122 Adam Lerner
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:56.1
8:22
123 John Koller
27
M
Selden
NY
52:01.3
8:23
124 Stephen Gorman
26
M
Northport
NY
52:03.2
8:23
125 Philip Reyling
26
M
Patchogue
NY
52:05.2
8:23
126 Andrew Nies
26
M
Levittone
NY
52:23.6
8:26
127 Kevin Jennings
29
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:36.6
8:29
128 Michael Meluzio
25
M
Lynbrook
NY
52:38.6
8:29
129 Eric Schulhaus
25
M
Merrick
NY
52:42.6
8:29
130 Spencer Chambers
28
M
Huntington
NY
52:52.9
8:31
131 Sean Ames
29
M
Stamford
CT
52:53.9
8:31
132 Michael Greve
29
M
Superior
CO
52:55.5
8:32
133 Jason Kassay
29
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:01.2
8:32
134 Michael Sakal
26
M
Huntington
NY
53:02.9
8:33
135 Barry Uy
27
M
Syosset
NY
53:12.3
8:34
136 John Cuilwik
27
M
Northport
NY
53:15.8
8:35
137 Jason Cahn
27
M
Jersey City
NJ
53:29.6
8:37
138 Frank Ciofrone
27
M
Nesconset
NY
53:30.9
8:37
139 Douglas Schmich
26
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:31.2
8:37
140 Richard Stoll
29
M
Huntington
NY
53:31.5
8:37
141 James Mc Nally
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
53:34.3
8:38
142 Craig Cohen
25
M
Woodbury
NY
53:45.5
8:40
143 James Freire
28
M
Northport
NY
53:46.7
8:40
144 John Sikiric
26
M
Long Island Cit
NY
53:47.6
8:40
145 Chris Byrnes
27
M
Northport
NY
53:49.0
8:40
146 Spiros Christoforatos
29
M
Mastic
NY
53:51.8
8:41
147 Dave Mann
27
M
New York
NY
53:52.8
8:41
148 Jamie Grossi
28
M
Miller Place
NY
53:54.7
8:41
149 Ian Johnstone
27
M
San Francisco
CA
54:03.9
8:43
150 Lawrence Esposito
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:04.5
8:43
151 David Rodriguez
26
M
East Northport
NY
54:05.4
8:43
152 Ed Cleveland
28
M
Mount Sinai
NY
54:15.0
8:44
153 Patrick Mc Kenna
29
M
New York
NY
54:16.5
8:45
154 Frank Tomasello
27
M
Bethpage
NY
54:21.1
8:45
155 Marisa Caban
25
M
Briarcliff
NY
54:39.6
8:48
156 Brian Ellis
27
M
Long Island Cit
NY
54:46.7
8:49
157 Jonathan Zembreski
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:49.6
8:50
158 Brian Sibener
25
M
Commack
NY
55:06.8
8:53
159 Christopher Hart
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:14.2
8:54
160 Ryan Knakal
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
55:26.7
8:56
161 Matthew MacVicar
28
M
Glen Oaks
NY
55:28.6
8:56
162 Joseph Collins
29
M
Bayonne
NJ
55:32.6
8:57
163 David Russell
26
M
Westbury
NY
55:39.6
8:58
164 Christopher Degaetano
26
M
Huntington
NY
55:50.1
9:00
165 Mark Kretzer
25
M
Northport
NY
55:55.1
9:00
166 Michael Vivalo
29
M
New York
NY
56:03.2
9:02
167 Malek Deib
27
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:19.3
9:04
168 Sean Browning
25
M
Shirley
NY
56:22.8
9:05
169 Robert Newell
27
M
East Northport
NY
56:28.0
9:06
170 Paul Byrne
26
M
Northport
NY
56:28.1
9:06
171 John Dickerson
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:40.2
9:08
172 Angel Colon
29
M
Little Ferry
NJ
57:01.9
9:11
173 Steven Cipriano
26
M
Mineola
NY
57:05.8
9:12
174 Mark Drago
27
M
Lindenhurst
NY
57:17.0
9:14
175 Brian Lang
29
M
Oceanside
NY
57:20.0
9:14
176 John Ziembicki
27
M
Merrick
NY
57:21.9
9:14
177 Greg Wurst
29
M
Amityville
NY
57:28.4
9:15
178 Brian Bowman
25
M
Harrington
DC
57:32.2
9:16
179 Christopher Reno
27
M
Kings Park
NY
58:10.6
9:22
180 Marc Salmin
28
M
Northport
NY
58:42.9
9:27
181 John Renda
28
M
Oyster Bay
NY
58:43.1
9:27
182 Michael Caggiano
26
M
Huntington
NY
58:58.3
9:30
183 Christopher Madey
28
M
West Islip
NY
58:59.1
9:30
184 James Fahy
26
M
Huntington
NY
59:02.8
9:31
185 Tommy Dimattina
25
M
East Northport
NY
59:15.9
9:33
186 Luis Cova
28
M
Bay Shore
NY
59:25.3
9:34
187 Sean Hollett
26
M
Levittown
NY
59:27.9
9:35
188 James Lacourte
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
59:49.7
9:38
189 Anthony Accardi
28
M
Patchogue
NY
59:56.1
9:39
190 Christopher Thide
29
M
Saint James
NY
59:56.9
9:39
191 Timothy Cecchini
25
M
Ridge
NY
1:00:00.1
9:40
192 Ryan Trama
28
M
Oakdale
NY
1:00:00.2
9:40
193 Juan Cordero
25
M
New York
NY
1:00:01.4
9:40
194 Nicholas Mele
25
M
Northport
NY
1:00:22.5
9:43
195 Kevin Allicock
27
M
West Babylon
NY
1:00:34.6
9:45
196 Seth Marx
29
M
New York
NY
1:00:38.0
9:46
197 Kieran Kelly
25
M
Flushing
NY
1:00:39.2
9:46
198 Brendan Lindsey
25
M
Alexandria
VA
1:00:40.0
9:46
199 Mickey Natnith
29
M
Brentwood
NY
1:00:50.0
9:48
200 Jamie Lester
26
M
Hicksville
NY
1:00:55.9
9:49
201 Craig Lastres
25
M
Flushing
NY
1:01:08.1
9:51
202 Thomas Kandybowicz
27
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
1:01:10.1
9:51
203 Ryan Moore
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:13.6
9:52
204 Jeremy Kahn
26
M
Deer Park
NY
1:01:14.6
9:52
205 Ryan Mc Glynn
28
M
North Babylon
NY
1:01:20.7
9:53
206 Dan Zaretsky
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:01:35.0
9:55
207 Michael Friar
26
M
North Massapequ
NY
1:02:37.5
10:05
208 Daniel Katz
25
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:03:29.1
10:14
209 Andrew Stritzl
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:37.4
10:15
210 Matthew Seltzer
26
M
Astoria
NY
1:03:48.1
10:17
211 Conor Mc Cabe
26
M
Middletown
NY
1:03:49.2
10:17
212 Ryan Burke
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:54.8
10:18
213 Jeremy Rosenthal
29
M
Northport
NY
1:05:12.8
10:30
214 Stephen Clacherty
26
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:05:37.6
10:34
215 John Murray
26
M
Brighton
MA
1:05:49.0
10:36
216 Adam Szachacz
27
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:05:52.4
10:37
217 Jonathan Thomas
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:05.9
10:39
218 Scott Leonardi
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:18.9
10:41
219 Thomas Wienckowski
26
M
Brentwood
NY
1:06:32.0
10:43
220 Kerry Cleary
29
M
Levittown
NY
1:07:02.4
10:48
221 James Murphy
29
M
New York
NY
1:07:34.6
10:53
222 Edward Lindner
28
M
Queens Village
NY
1:09:03.9
11:07
223 Brandon MacNab
28
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:09:50.4
11:15
224 Shane Roer
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:57.4
11:16
225 Alex Hoffman
26
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:10:33.4
11:22
226 Christopher Lewin
26
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:10:34.1
11:22
227 James Cregan
28
M
Northport
NY
1:10:42.4
11:23
228 Chris Puliafico
25
M
Northport
NY
1:11:15.5
11:29
229 Michael Chu
27
M
Elmhurst
NY
1:14:56.4
12:04
230 Charlie Kessler
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:18:26.8
12:38
231 John Peters
25
M
Islip Terrace
NY
1:18:32.2
12:39
232 Steven Richman
29
M
Huntington Bay
NY
1:25:21.1
13:45
233 James Geness
26
M
Commack
NY
1:32:46.7
14:56

.

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Heidi Westerling
28
F
Walpole
NH
34:00.6
5:29
2 Alisha Williams
27
F
Manitou Springs
CO
34:34.2
5:34
3 Casey Owens
27
F
Des Moines
IA
36:02.5
5:49
4 Lauren Perkins
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
39:14.6
6:19
5 Allison Clark
29
F
Levittown
NY
41:07.7
6:38
6 Christine Williams
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
41:29.5
6:41
7 Mara Hart
27
F
Woodside
NY
42:37.6
6:52
8 Amanda Kennedy
27
F
New York
NY
43:36.7
7:02
9 Gina Franceschini
28
F
Huntington
NY
43:47.4
7:03
10 Kathryn Muccino
27
F
New York
NY
44:30.7
7:10
11 Christine Puccinelli
25
F
Centerport
NY
44:35.8
7:11
12 Amanda Ullman
28
F
New York
NY
45:34.0
7:20
13 Virginia Bonner
29
F
Smithtown
NY
45:50.3
7:23
14 Jillian Connell
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
46:06.1
7:26
15 Jaclyn Fahey
27
F
Freeport
NY
46:20.9
7:28
16 Dana Siegfried
27
F
Mastic
NY
46:35.3
7:30
17 Jennifer Cusano
27
F
Massapequa
NY
46:39.4
7:31
18 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
28
F
Union
NJ
46:46.3
7:32
19 Bridget Tobin
25
F
Brightwaters
NY
46:52.7
7:33
20 Stephenie Trepess
28
F
New York
NY
47:29.0
7:39
21 Lindsay Pitfick
28
F
Lake Spivey
GA
47:41.9
7:41
22 Jessica Hamilton
25
F
Massapequa Park
NY
47:44.8
7:42
23 Kiera Stajk
27
F
Long Beach
NY
47:56.2
7:43
24 Jeanne Marie Gilbert
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:08.3
7:45
25 Regan Casey
27
F
Babylon
NY
48:09.9
7:46
26 Stephanie Tighe
29
F
New York
NY
48:16.4
7:47
27 Michelle Rau
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
48:26.7
7:48
28 Jessica Santiago
29
F
Shirley
NY
48:31.6
7:49
29 Lisa Snellinger
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
48:41.4
7:51
30 Kiera Mc Gill
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
48:43.2
7:51
31 Michelle Homan
28
F
Medford
NY
48:44.8
7:51
32 Karen Baisley
27
F
Commack
NY
49:02.7
7:54
33 Kristin Daly
27
F
Farmingville
NY
49:04.0
7:54
34 Jocelyn Parrott
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:08.7
7:55
35 Candice Lorento
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:31.8
7:59
36 Jill Smith
28
F
Centereach
NY
49:45.6
8:01
37 Zeina Ghaly
29
F
New York
NY
49:54.7
8:02
38 Tara Schmit
29
F
Commack
NY
49:57.3
8:03
39 Alison Parker
29
F
New York
NY
50:02.4
8:04
40 Lauren Brown
26
F
Jersey City
NJ
50:02.4
8:04
41 Marissa Burulcich
26
F
East Northport
NY
50:09.9
8:05
42 Lauren Markowski
29
F
Northport
NY
50:20.1
8:07
43 Krystle Hearns
26
F
New York
NY
50:21.1
8:07
44 Allison Kintzel
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
50:29.6
8:08
45 Megan Churnetski
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:40.4
8:10
46 Heather Sweet
29
F
Little Neck
NY
50:45.7
8:11
47 Lauren Gatto
25
F
Northport
NY
50:46.7
8:11
48 Jennifer Chiti
27
F
Medford
NY
50:48.4
8:11
49 Lauren Hirschfeld
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:59.2
8:13
50 Jennifer Bosley
29
F
Islip
NY
51:11.2
8:15
51 Annmarie Armenti
25
F
Sound Beach
NY
51:21.8
8:16
52 Kate Pavlovich
28
F
New York
NY
51:24.4
8:17
53 Elyssa Greenberg
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:24.4
8:17
54 Paige Patterson-Shapiro
27
F
Oyster Bay
NY
51:27.5
8:17
55 Sharon Black
27
F
Freehold
NJ
51:30.1
8:18
56 Leigh Cursio
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:30.5
8:18
57 Jamie Zurlo
27
F
Syosset
NY
51:31.4
8:18
58 Meghan Conigliaro
29
F
Levittown
NY
51:37.5
8:19
59 Courtney Wright
29
F
Long Island Cit
NY
52:39.0
8:29
60 Megan Mc Mahon
25
F
East Northport
NY
52:42.7
8:29
61 Nicole Mc Namara
29
F
Smithtown
NY
52:50.8
8:31
62 Rebecca Mies
25
F
Northport
NY
52:55.8
8:32
63 Keri Lamagna
25
F
Wantagh
NY
52:58.7
8:32
64 Amy Reindl
26
F
New York
NY
53:01.6
8:33
65 Lee Schreiber
28
F
Long Beach
NY
53:08.3
8:34
66 Anne Blaney
28
F
Long Beach
NY
53:19.0
8:35
67 Tara Reminick
29
F
Huntington
NY
53:23.7
8:36
68 Bethany Green
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:26.5
8:37
69 Vicki Christini
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.6
8:37
70 Brie Dechance
26
F
Patchogue
NY
53:32.8
8:38
71 Karen Martella
29
F
Smithtown
NY
54:00.9
8:42
72 Nicole Steffanie
25
F
Smithtown
NY
54:01.9
8:42
73 Rebecca Stanko
29
F
New York
NY
54:04.2
8:43
74 Jessica Laux
28
F
New York
NY
54:04.4
8:43
75 Deborah Dimina
26
F
Huntington Stat
NV
54:05.2
8:43
76 Mary Fritzen
27
F
Garden City
NY
54:08.1
8:43
77 Alexa Johnides
27
F
Centerport
NY
54:12.7
8:44
78 Kristin Randazzo
28
F
Long Beach
NY
54:13.1
8:44
79 Jennifer Hettenbach
25
F
Northport
NY
54:18.1
8:45
80 Ciara Curtin
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:19.4
8:45
81 Lori La Magna
28
F
Wantagh
NY
54:58.2
8:51
82 Danielle Gemellaro
28
F
Islip
NY
55:01.2
8:52
83 Monica Mc Laurin
26
F
Deer Park
NY
55:16.4
8:54
84 Erin Maier
27
F
Oyster Bay
NY
55:26.7
8:56
85 Carol Vogel
27
F
Holtsville
NY
55:42.5
8:58
86 Rita Meade
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:53.4
9:00
87 Jamie Forest
26
F
New York
NY
55:53.8
9:00
88 Tracy Thorn
25
F
Northport
NY
55:58.0
9:01
89 Tara Gannon
28
F
Port Washington
NY
56:10.3
9:03
90 Emily Montefusco
25
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
56:14.1
9:04
91 Lisa Rossell
28
F
Kings Park
NY
56:15.1
9:04
92 Stephanie Schlomann
25
F
Kings Park
NY
56:22.5
9:05
93 Stephanie Zeis
26
F
Selden
NY
56:24.9
9:05
94 Laura Neufeld
28
F
Northport
NY
56:47.6
9:09
95 Tabata Borali
29
F
Northport
NY
56:53.6
9:10
96 Amanda Hoeffner
29
F
East Meadow
NY
56:57.7
9:11
97 Shannon Lustig
29
F
Northport
NY
57:09.8
9:12
98 Lorraine Dellicarpini
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:11.1
9:13
99 Victoria Tomao
27
F
Garden City
NY
57:37.5
9:17
100 Meghan Murphy
26
F
Floral Park
NY
57:37.8
9:17
101 Heather Kolm
29
F
North Babylon
NY
57:41.1
9:18
102 Erin Johnston
26
F
East Northport
NY
58:16.0
9:23
103 Gretchen Steve
26
F
Bethpage
NY
58:17.8
9:23
104 Jennifer Oleksiak
28
F
Rockville Centr
NY
58:20.8
9:24
105 Lisa Wieber
27
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:25.1
9:25
106 Megan Kilgallen-Reno
28
F
Kings Park
NY
58:27.0
9:25
107 Allison Rogers
29
F
Oyster Bay
NY
58:27.8
9:25
108 Katherine Turza
25
F
Center Moriches
NY
58:34.0
9:26
109 Marijana Matura
26
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
58:35.7
9:26
110 Jessica Nolan
26
F
West Islip
NY
58:36.7
9:26
111 Barbara Orelli
29
F
Centereach
NY
58:36.8
9:26
112 Nikki Quinn
26
F
Forest Hills
NY
58:37.6
9:27
113 Julie Desimone
29
F
Northport
NY
58:39.3
9:27
114 Michelle Wong
29
F
Great Neck
NY
58:40.8
9:27
115 Melanie Wong
27
F
New Hyde Park
NY
58:40.8
9:27
116 Morgan Renda
27
F
Oyster Bay
NY
58:47.5
9:28
117 Gillian Rooney
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
58:53.1
9:29
118 Jennifer Duschenchuk
26
F
Seaford
NY
59:06.6
9:31
119 Stephanie Witowski
27
F
Plainview
NY
59:19.2
9:33
120 Michelle Walden
25
F
Dalton
MA
59:24.9
9:34
121 Jenny Turzer
28
F
Great Neck
NY
59:33.5
9:36
122 Amy Snider
27
F
Glen Oaks
NY
59:34.0
9:36
123 Jennifer Manners
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:36.1
9:36
124 Megan Messmann
26
F
Amityville
NY
59:37.3
9:36
125 Hannah Ratzlaff
26
F
Northport
NY
59:41.0
9:37
126 Elizabeth Ulatowski
28
F
New York
NY
59:42.3
9:37
127 Denise Zagari
27
F
East Northport
NY
59:45.7
9:38
128 Janine Accardi
25
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
59:47.1
9:38
129 Christie Medina
27
F
Massapequa
NY
59:47.6
9:38
130 Lauren Mirro
26
F
Valley Stream
NY
59:49.9
9:38
131 Shana Kotlus
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:09.9
9:41
132 Mildred Claire
27
F
Nesconset
NY
1:00:14.3
9:42
133 Dee Mullin
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:22.6
9:43
134 Kristy Koenig
29
F
Middle Village
NY
1:00:25.7
9:44
135 Maureen Makowski
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:00:26.0
9:44
136 Meghan Moriarty
25
F
White Plains
NY
1:00:26.9
9:44
137 Jeanette Murray
29
F
Floral Park
NY
1:00:29.4
9:45
138 Lauren Sinacori
27
F
Deer Park
NY
1:00:32.1
9:45
139 Jill Wagner
29
F
Jericho
NY
1:00:38.9
9:46
140 Ashley Kolarcik
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:41.5
9:47
141 Anna Wiltamuth
25
F
Northport
NY
1:00:45.3
9:47
142 Dorothy Wolf
29
F
Coram
NY
1:00:47.0
9:47
143 Jen Guerrero
29
F
Levittown
NY
1:00:52.2
9:48
144 Tlana Grossman
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:00:56.0
9:49
145 Jasmine Montoya
27
F
New York
NY
1:00:56.7
9:49
146 Jane Bishow-Semevolos
26
F
Northport
NY
1:00:56.8
9:49
147 Amanda Tomel
29
F
Commack
NY
1:00:57.6
9:49
148 Tascha Fuchs
26
F
Plainview
NY
1:01:00.7
9:50
149 Megan Hanley
25
F
New York
NY
1:01:14.7
9:52
150 Kerri Mc Glynn
27
F
North Babylon
NY
1:01:21.6
9:53
151 Michelle Stefano
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:23.1
9:53
152 Lindsay Klausner
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:01:27.5
9:54
153 Phyllis Roback
28
F
New York
NY
1:01:43.3
9:56
154 Jennifer Shearer
28
F
New York
NY
1:01:49.9
9:58
155 Jessica Bottone
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:50.6
9:58
156 Julie Wright
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:52.3
9:58
157 Emma Burkhart
27
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:01:52.4
9:58
158 Melissa Martin
29
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
1:01:57.1
9:59
159 Krista West
27
F
Melville
NY
1:02:10.9
10:01
160 Maria Karalekas
29
F
Whitestone
NY
1:02:12.4
10:01
161 Erin Thomas
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:23.6
10:03
162 Alysa Perez
27
F
Manhasset
NY
1:02:25.5
10:03
163 Meghan Dickerson
28
F
Charlottesville
VA
1:02:34.8
10:05
164 Jillian Haim
25
F
Plainview
NY
1:02:37.1
10:05
165 Yvonne Beliveau
27
F
Amherst
NY
1:02:39.7
10:06
166 Elizabeth Bergs
26
F
Astoria
NY
1:02:50.2
10:07
167 Corinne Ryan
29
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:51.3
10:07
168 Gloria Rowehl
28
F
Whitestone
NY
1:02:52.8
10:08
169 Azad Gucwa
29
F
Coram
NY
1:02:58.0
10:09
170 Tiffany Vogel
29
F
Commack
NY
1:03:00.7
10:09
171 Mary Coleman
29
F
Islip
NY
1:03:00.9
10:09
172 Josie Mac Menamin
25
F
Sayville
NY
1:03:17.4
10:12
173 Elizabeth Landi
29
F
Northport
NY
1:03:23.9
10:13
174 Elizabeth Cleary
28
F
White Plains
NY
1:03:31.1
10:14
175 Dyan Battaglia
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:36.9
10:15
176 Faith Santomartino
28
F
West Babylon
NY
1:03:38.4
10:15
177 Veronica Colmenares
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:46.1
10:16
178 Larissa Figari
29
F
Islandia
NY
1:03:55.8
10:18
179 Kate Cassidy
26
F
St. James
NY
1:04:16.5
10:21
180 Joanne Dias
27
F
East Meadow
NY
1:04:18.5
10:21
181 Meredith Mc Closkey
29
F
Glen Oaks
NY
1:04:22.9
10:22
182 Alison Butcher
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:34.7
10:24
183 Laura Huse
29
F
New York
NY
1:04:36.0
10:24
184 Jennifer Pang
25
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:04:37.8
10:25
185 Caitlin Cregan
28
F
Northport
NY
1:04:51.7
10:27
186 Tania Dobbs
29
F
Commack
NY
1:04:55.6
10:27
187 Meghan Quinn
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:02.0
10:28
188 Rebecca Fischer
25
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:16.7
10:31
189 Tiffany Sperrazza
29
F
Yaphank
NY
1:05:28.1
10:33
190 Lauren Todaro
28
F
Northport
NY
1:05:28.8
10:33
191 Beth Bernstein
25
F
New York
NY
1:05:31.3
10:33
192 Anne Dyling
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:01.9
10:38
193 Briana Colacino
29
F
New York
NY
1:06:04.4
10:39
194 Laura Simicic
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:05.3
10:39
195 Laura Powers
29
F
Centereach
NY
1:06:06.5
10:39
196 Kathleen Mc Kennett
28
F
Garden City
NY
1:06:08.1
10:39
197 Deanna Bublitz
25
F
Farmingville
NY
1:06:15.3
10:40
198 Melody Degaetano
29
F
New York
NY
1:06:16.4
10:40
199 Caitlin Cahalan
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:06:28.7
10:42
200 Amber Monson
25
F
Floral Park
NY
1:06:36.9
10:44
201 Dana MacNab
28
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:07:14.1
10:50
202 Maura English
25
F
Northport
NY
1:07:15.1
10:50
203 Katherine Wilson
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:32.1
10:53
204 Vanessa Boulanger
27
F
Brookline
MA
1:07:32.3
10:53
205 Christy Freire
26
F
Northport
NY
1:07:36.7
10:53
206 Cecilia Dowd
26
F
West Islip
NY
1:07:38.4
10:54
207 Anne Marie Di Palo
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:43.2
10:54
208 Teresa Kominos
28
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:07:48.1
10:55
209 Gari Ann Kass
28
F
Long Beach
NY
1:07:52.6
10:56
210 Lindsey Whelan
27
F
Northport
NY
1:08:00.5
10:57
211 Laura Mc Enaney
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:08:12.9
10:59
212 Hillary Gelardi
26
F
Milford
CT
1:08:13.1
10:59
213 Mary Kate Seidell
25
F
Seaford
NY
1:08:13.2
10:59
214 Kelly Mc Cormick
26
F
Selden
NY
1:08:13.3
10:59
215 Kristen Hansen
29
F
Patchogue
NY
1:08:16.7
11:00
216 Betsy Steve
28
F
New York
NY
1:08:16.9
11:00
217 Katherine Henderson
27
F
Babylon
NY
1:08:19.6
11:00
218 Andrea Greve
26
F
Rego Park
NY
1:08:29.7
11:02
219 Tyara Green
28
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:08:31.6
11:02
220 Sarah Rogers
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:35.4
11:03
221 Shannon Stanford
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:08:54.5
11:06
222 Marley Bonnanzio
29
F
Northport
NY
1:09:01.8
11:07
223 Lisa Porcaro
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:09:12.4
11:09
224 Elena Laurich
29
F
Centerport
NY
1:09:58.2
11:16
225 Jackie King
27
F
Manhasset
NY
1:10:00.5
11:17
226 Jennifer Jaworowski
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:10:01.6
11:17
227 Lori Buzgon
29
F
Massapequa
NY
1:10:33.1
11:22
228 Cathy Feuerstein
27
F
Coram
NY
1:10:37.3
11:22
229 Michelle Thornton
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:10:53.7
11:25
230 Therese Shirreffs
25
F
Long Beach
NY
1:10:57.6
11:26
231 Emily Burton
27
F
West New York
NJ
1:11:25.8
11:30
232 Ferron Lien
26
F
Holbrook
NY
1:11:40.7
11:33
233 Kate Lindstadt
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:12:13.6
11:38
234 Elizabeth Muldoon
27
F
Northport
NY
1:12:46.1
11:43
235 Rebecca Heiberg
27
F
Melville
NY
1:13:12.2
11:47
236 Heather Martin
29
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:13:17.8
11:48
237 Vanessa Facio-Lince
27
F
Bayside
NY
1:14:17.1
11:58
238 Denise Silano
29
F
West Babylon
NY
1:14:31.3
12:00
239 Emily Abessinio
26
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:14:42.9
12:02
240 Christine Perico
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:02.4
12:05
241 Lynn Sepp
29
F
Commack
NY
1:15:17.3
12:07
242 Katherine Kohl
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:14.6
12:17
243 Liz Ryan-Price
29
F
Sayville
NY
1:16:24.4
12:18
244 Cindy Chu Wu
29
F
Rego Park
NY
1:16:42.3
12:21
245 Allison Skolnick
26
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:17:47.5
12:32
246 Alison Cain
27
F
Bellerose
NY
1:18:30.0
12:38
247 Michele Budah
29
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:18:40.2
12:40
248 Ava Lucks
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:18:53.7
12:42
249 Christina Lombardi
29
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:18:53.7
12:42
250 Kelly Hobel
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:18:53.8
12:42
251 Lauren D'Orso
29
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:20:17.9
12:56
252 Pam Calandra
25
F
East Islip
NY
1:22:16.7
13:15
253 Erin Klein
28
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:22:21.8
13:16
254 Lauri Spitz
26
F
East Islip
NY
1:22:35.0
13:18
255 Katelyn Stoehr
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:22:35.3
13:18
256 Emily Resnick
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:22:35.3
13:18
257 Rosa Nouvini
26
F
Woodbury
NY
1:25:25.1
13:45
258 Jill Coppinger
29
F
East Islip
NY
1:25:52.2
13:50
259 Elizabeth Van Horn
26
F
Astoria
NY
1:27:37.4
14:07
260 Nicole Mammina
25
F
Levittown
NY
1:28:32.9
14:16
261 Jennifer Giardino
26
F
College Point
NY
1:37:29.0
15:42

.

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Jason Lehmkuhle
31
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:18.5
4:43
2 Matt Thull
34
M
Milwaukee
WI
30:40.2
4:57
3 Christian Hesch
30
M
Morro Bay
CA
32:10.2
5:11
4 Steven Haller
32
M
Kings Park
NY
36:36.5
5:54
5 Joel Shapiro
30
M
Oyster Bay
NY
40:10.6
6:28
6 Ben Drew
33
M
East Rockaway
NY
40:21.4
6:30
7 Tj Adams
34
M
Melville
NY
40:27.0
6:31
8 James Dornicik
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
40:48.5
6:35
9 David Goldman
31
M
Syosset
NY
40:50.8
6:35
10 Michael Cullinan
32
M
Kew Gardens
NY
41:06.2
6:37
11 Paul Wajbel
30
M
Bel Air
MD
41:15.1
6:39
12 Daniel Dellicarpini
33
M
New York
NY
41:17.9
6:39
13 Darran Cronshaw
31
M
New York City
NY
41:41.5
6:43
14 Todd Velten
32
M
New Rochelle
NY
41:41.9
6:43
15 Michael Wheeler
33
M
Kearny
NJ
41:47.0
6:44
16 Joey Hanna
34
M
Northport
NY
41:53.8
6:45
17 Frank Mancini
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:19.0
6:49
18 James Freel
34
M
Garden City
NY
42:21.6
6:50
19 Trent Hampton
30
M
Central Islip
NY
42:27.8
6:51
20 Marc Parrott
31
M
Nesconset
NY
42:37.7
6:52
21 Dejan Popovic
30
M
Seaford
NY
42:39.0
6:52
22 Bill Serino
31
M
New Rochelle
NY
42:50.6
6:54
23 Angelo Guainazzi
30
M
Centereach
NY
42:50.8
6:54
24 Sean Alexander
31
M
East Northport
NY
42:51.6
6:54
25 William Greener
31
M
New York
NY
43:12.6
6:58
26 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:13.8
6:58
27 Sean Kennedy
30
M
Woodside
NY
43:17.6
6:59
28 Daniel Bilawsky
32
M
Smithtown
NY
43:19.6
6:59
29 Anthony Salerno
31
M
Hicksville
NY
43:33.9
7:01
30 Robert Gatto
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:34.7
7:01
31 Dwight Thompson
33
M
Babylon
NY
43:39.1
7:02
32 Paul Kuebler
34
M
Bronx
NY
43:44.8
7:03
33 Jeffrey Cooper
33
M
New York
NY
43:51.0
7:04
34 Richard Boergers
33
M
Coram
NY
43:54.8
7:05
35 Thomas Mullee
32
M
Huntington
NY
43:57.3
7:05
36 Brian Neufeld
33
M
Washington
DC
43:57.8
7:05
37 Bradley Garfield
30
M
Philadelphia
PA
43:59.7
7:05
38 McKinley Seyda
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:06.6
7:06
39 Joshua Bosley
32
M
Islip
NY
44:10.5
7:07
40 Patrick Sweeney
34
M
Huntington
NY
44:18.7
7:08
41 Patrick Cocks
34
M
Northport
NY
44:22.2
7:09
42 John Higgins
31
M
Gaithersburg
MD
44:23.9
7:09
43 Patrick Burke
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:27.8
7:10
44 Gregory Fricke
31
M
Northport
NY
44:28.0
7:10
45 Thomas Clancy
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
44:31.6
7:10
46 Jason Turowsky
30
M
New York
NY
44:35.9
7:11
47 Kevin Mercier
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
44:44.6
7:13
48 Christopher Gatto
33
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:47.0
7:13
49 Conall Flanagan
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:49.5
7:13
50 Rob Hagedorn
30
M
Northport
NY
44:51.3
7:14
51 Dangerous Dengler
31
M
Pelham
NY
44:51.4
7:14
52 Brian Kessler
30
M
Larchmont
NY
44:52.7
7:14
53 Chris Kuhn
32
M
Great Neck
NY
44:53.4
7:14
54 Sanjaya Senanayake
30
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:01.0
7:15
55 Bill Brock
34
M
Ridge
NY
45:06.7
7:16
56 Todd La Mendola
30
M
Syosset
NY
45:08.1
7:16
57 Edwin Dowling
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:08.8
7:16
58 David Wolf
33
M
Coram
NY
45:10.3
7:17
59 Rick Caskey
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
45:12.9
7:17
60 Ryan Lynch
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:19.3
7:18
61 Ryan Horvath
32
M
West Islip
NY
45:19.9
7:18
62 Gregor Kapferer
32
M
New York
NY
45:20.3
7:18
63 Edward Kenyon
31
M
Hempstead
NY
45:22.0
7:19
64 Douglas Esposito
33
M
Port Washington
NY
45:22.4
7:19
65 Brendan Gayer
32
M
Eastport
NY
45:25.9
7:19
66 Timothy Murphy
30
M
Neptune
NJ
45:27.4
7:19
67 John Connolly
32
M
Northport
NY
45:30.1
7:20
68 Daniel Price
33
M
Astoria
NY
45:39.7
7:21
69 Jon Ciaio
33
M
East Northport
NY
45:49.6
7:23
70 Declan Reidy
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:50.8
7:23
71 Steve Panzik
34
M
Manhasset
NY
45:51.8
7:23
72 John Brannelly
34
M
Huntington Stn
NY
45:56.0
7:24
73 Thomas Ho
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:04.6
7:25
74 David Birnbaum
30
M
Northport
NY
46:12.0
7:27
75 Sean Degen
33
M
Setauket
NY
46:19.9
7:28
76 Sean Burke
30
M
Northport
NY
46:20.8
7:28
77 Timothy Ervin
34
M
Brighton
MA
46:21.2
7:28
78 Spencer Tsai
32
M
Astoria
NV
46:31.8
7:30
79 Joshua Levine
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:35.6
7:30
80 Mark Jakubowski
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:36.1
7:30
81 Keith Hoerning
34
M
Northport
NY
46:37.7
7:31
82 Doug Jones
30
M
Manorville
NY
46:38.6
7:31
83 Kevin Sihler
31
M
Northport
NY
46:44.7
7:32
84 Matthew Zwielich
31
M
Northport
NY
46:51.8
7:33
85 John Mc Daid
32
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:57.3
7:34
86 Zachary Johnston
30
M
Northport
NY
46:58.0
7:34
87 Alex Barasch
34
M
Northport
NY
47:08.4
7:36
88 Matthew Carey
30
M
St James
NY
47:14.4
7:37
89 Maysam Aljader
34
M
Merrick
NY
47:24.1
7:38
90 Joseph Pradas
30
M
Northport
NY
47:37.9
7:40
91 Brian Coll
30
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:38.7
7:41
92 Michael Redmond
33
M
Williston Park
NY
47:43.3
7:41
93 Michael Edebohls
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:43.4
7:41
94 Marc Viloria
34
M
Bronx
NY
47:48.4
7:42
95 Nashua Birnholz
32
M
West Islip
NY
47:52.9
7:43
96 Dan Monteleone
33
M
Bellmore
NY
47:59.8
7:44
97 Kevin Cogan
31
M
Northport
NY
48:00.7
7:44
98 Craig Lovallo
32
M
Farmingville
NY
48:01.3
7:44
99 Keith Dillon
33
M
West Islip
NY
48:10.3
7:46
100 Scott Murray
32
M
Miller Place
NY
48:12.1
7:46
101 Edward Schaentzler
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:12.8
7:46
102 Pil Yoo
34
M
Wading River
NY
48:36.4
7:50
103 William Cocks
32
M
East Northport
NY
48:38.6
7:50
104 Pat Cash
33
M
East Northport
NY
48:39.1
7:50
105 Sean O'Rourke
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:41.2
7:51
106 Anthony Nicoletti
32
M
Jackson Heights
NY
48:45.7
7:51
107 Timothy Cocks
31
M
Northport
NY
48:49.4
7:52
108 Justin Hlenski
31
M
Huntington
NY
49:02.7
7:54
109 Christopher Callahan
31
M
East Northport
NY
49:10.0
7:55
110 Matthew Ryan
32
M
New York
NY
49:13.6
7:56
111 Thomas Kehoe
32
M
Rockaway Park
NY
49:14.8
7:56
112 Devin Darcangelo
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
49:22.1
7:57
113 Rich Mc Laughlin
30
M
Bronxville
NY
49:28.8
7:58
114 Trevor Mason
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:29.6
7:58
115 William Deveau
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
49:31.0
7:59
116 Adam Inzirillo
33
M
West Islip
NY
49:37.3
8:00
117 Brian Willie
33
M
Northport
NY
49:37.7
8:00
118 Trevor Holbrook
34
M
Sayville
NY
49:46.9
8:01
119 Ryan Campbell
30
M
Northport
NY
49:52.4
8:02
120 Jason Birnbaum
34
M
Northport
NY
49:55.2
8:03
121 Jim Baumbach
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:56.7
8:03
122 Paul Marquardt
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:58.8
8:03
123 Jason Kelsey
32
M
Centereach
NY
50:00.2
8:03
124 Keith Miller
33
M
Northport
NY
50:02.0
8:04
125 Marc Degaetano
34
M
New York
NY
50:09.6
8:05
126 Howard Dubin
30
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
50:21.6
8:07
127 Steve Wilson
30
M
Hopewell
NJ
50:28.2
8:08
128 William Dagher
33
M
Bayport
NY
50:29.8
8:08
129 James Maag
34
M
Northport
NY
50:32.6
8:09
130 Michael Maslar
30
M
Levittown
NY
50:37.4
8:09
131 Robert Polizzo
33
M
Northport
NY
50:38.1
8:09
132 Gregory Trani
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:39.1
8:10
133 Phil Cuiffo
32
M
Northport
NY
50:44.3
8:10
134 Dave Winkler
34
M
Waterford
NY
50:48.6
8:11
135 Greg Winkler
32
M
Bronx
NY
50:48.8
8:11
136 Joseph Jensen
30
M
Hampton Bays
NY
50:51.3
8:12
137 Terence Donnelly
34
M
New York
NY
51:07.7
8:14
138 Timothy Imhof
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:11.2
8:15
139 Brian Fisher
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:14.0
8:15
140 Joseph Francese
31
M
Bohemia
NY
51:17.2
8:16
141 Brian Cusati
34
M
Smithtown
NY
51:33.2
8:18
142 Christopher Herb
33
M
Commack
NY
51:35.1
8:19
143 Michael Attard
30
M
Oakdale
NY
51:50.2
8:21
144 John Foy
34
M
New York
NY
51:54.3
8:22
145 Robert Christie
31
M
East Islip
NY
51:54.5
8:22
146 Warren Thomas
34
M
West Islip
NY
51:58.3
8:22
147 Arthur Womble
31
M
Long Island Cit
NY
51:59.3
8:22
148 Michael Daloia
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
52:09.4
8:24
149 M. Omar Chaudhry
33
M
Huntington
NY
52:10.0
8:24
150 Alexander Sherman
30
M
New York
NY
52:18.7
8:26
151 Salvatore Merlino
32
M
New York
NY
52:32.8
8:28
152 Drew Schmidt
30
M
Northport
NY
52:34.3
8:28
153 Gregory Angermaier
31
M
Bear
DE
52:37.3
8:29
154 Bryan Davidson
31
M
Long Beach
NY
52:37.5
8:29
155 Greg Cattrano
34
M
Oakland
MI
52:42.3
8:29
156 Josh Maio
32
M
New York
NY
52:45.4
8:30
157 Joe Papaleo
30
M
Northport
NY
53:09.5
8:34
158 Colin Walsh
32
M
Garden City
NY
53:30.9
8:37
159 Patrick Dunn
30
M
Shirley
NY
53:45.2
8:40
160 Bernt Eschler
33
M
New York
NY
53:48.5
8:40
161 Kane Holbrook
31
M
East Northport
NY
53:54.6
8:41
162 Bernard Laugen
32
M
Long Beach
NY
53:59.9
8:42
163 Gregg Schlossman
34
M
Plainview
NY
54:00.4
8:42
164 Matthew Hanley
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:10.9
8:44
165 Christopher Pitfick
34
M
Northport
NY
54:14.4
8:44
166 Vincenzo Lupis
31
M
East Northport
NY
54:16.7
8:45
167 Eric Herman
30
M
New York
NY
54:18.4
8:45
168 Michael Naaze
30
M
Westbury
NY
54:19.0
8:45
169 Dj Venditti
32
M
Merrick
NY
54:24.0
8:46
170 Steven Cole
31
M
Chesapeake
VA
54:24.4
8:46
171 Chirag Desai
33
M
Ringwood
NJ
54:33.1
8:47
172 Christopher Luhrs
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:33.1
8:47
173 Craig Bonheur
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
54:38.2
8:48
174 Christopher Rappa
34
M
Smithtown
NY
54:55.0
8:51
175 Christopher Kenny
33
M
Farmingdale
NY
54:55.8
8:51
176 William Christensen
32
M
West Islip
NY
54:56.0
8:51
177 Terence Gilroy
34
M
Forest Hills
NY
55:13.5
8:54
178 Anthony Rubino
33
M
East Northport
NY
55:14.0
8:54
179 Erik Wind
32
M
Seaford
NY
55:23.9
8:55
180 Marc Iurka
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
55:25.9
8:56
181 Vinny Cappadora
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
55:30.9
8:57
182 Eric Wohlgemuth
34
M
Huntington Stat
NY
55:34.6
8:57
183 Daniel Decicco
33
M
Huntington
NY
55:43.6
8:59
184 Jim Kindya
34
M
Audubon
NJ
55:45.4
8:59
185 Dan Hickey
34
M
Miller Place
NY
55:47.1
8:59
186 Chairoj Raviwong
31
M
Morris Plains
NJ
55:53.7
9:00
187 Michael Coppinger
32
M
East Islip
NY
55:57.2
9:01
188 Jason Flinn
31
M
East Northport
NY
56:01.1
9:01
189 Matthew Zisel
33
M
South Huntingto
NY
56:02.4
9:02
190 Steve Sikiric
30
M
Long Island Cit
NY
56:04.5
9:02
191 Raymond Matthews
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
56:15.5
9:04
192 Stephen Cavallaro
32
M
Massapequa
NY
56:20.1
9:04
193 John Coughlin
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
56:26.9
9:06
194 Keith Mann
33
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:29.9
9:06
195 Bill Rutzel
32
M
East Northport
NY
56:47.3
9:09
196 Russell Hirschhorn
33
M
Melville
NY
56:51.9
9:10
197 David Weissman
33
M
East Northport
NY
56:54.7
9:10
198 James Porcaro
33
M
Wantagh
NY
57:03.8
9:12
199 Kevin Chung
31
M
Bayside
NY
57:10.1
9:13
200 Brian White
32
M
Northport
NY
57:16.0
9:13
201 Vincent Depaola
33
M
Nesconset
NY
57:22.3
9:14
202 Steve Zegers
34
M
Wantagh
NY
57:28.3
9:15
203 Ross Weiner
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:37.4
9:17
204 Michael Fallon
31
M
Coram
NY
57:42.8
9:18
205 Marc Segal
30
M
East Northport
NY
57:45.7
9:18
206 Matthew Jacob
34
M
New York
NY
57:51.5
9:19
207 Seth Raskin
32
M
Great Neck
NY
58:00.2
9:21
208 Brian Dunphy
32
M
Northport
NY
58:02.3
9:21
209 Bryan Goldman
33
M
Commack
NY
58:03.5
9:21
210 Brian Mc Kee
33
M
Hicksville
NY
58:07.5
9:22
211 Thomas Cannon
33
M
Floral Park
NY
58:13.1
9:23
212 Rob Daruk
33
M
Levittown
NY
58:14.2
9:23
213 Tim Lustig
31
M
West Babylon
NY
58:23.3
9:24
214 Donald D'Aries
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:28.1
9:25
215 Adam Capon
33
M
New York
NY
58:48.6
9:28
216 Kevin Kovalsky
34
M
East Northport
NY
58:53.3
9:29
217 Charles Ohr
33
M
Huntington
NY
58:59.0
9:30
218 Daniel Wattel
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
59:10.8
9:32
219 Terence Mc Cartney
30
M
Oakdale
NY
59:17.9
9:33
220 Kevin Silver
33
M
East Northport
NY
59:25.7
9:34
221 Daniel Alicea
32
M
Island Park
NY
59:59.2
9:40
222 Michael Costello
32
M
Selden
NY
1:00:05.5
9:41
223 Edward Murphy
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:05.9
9:41
224 Gregory Rodriguez
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:13.9
9:42
225 Glenn Jahrsdoerfer
34
M
Northport
NY
1:00:19.0
9:43
226 Brian Newman
34
M
Woodbury
NY
1:00:31.7
9:45
227 Jeffrey Dellapina
34
M
Saint James
NY
1:00:49.9
9:48
228 Greg Madey
34
M
West Islip
NY
1:01:00.1
9:50
229 Paul Weiss
30
M
Medford
NY
1:01:16.7
9:52
230 Michael Gipp
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:29.6
9:54
231 Ryan Tate
34
M
Wantagh
NY
1:01:30.0
9:54
232 Matthew Pitfick
31
M
Lake Spivey
GA
1:01:37.5
9:56
233 Paul Kennedy
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:01:44.2
9:57
234 Jason Ryan
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:46.6
9:57
235 Andrew Meola
34
M
Nesconset
NY
1:01:47.2
9:57
236 Nick Pistone
34
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:55.1
9:58
237 Robert Lacosta
34
M
Northport
NY
1:01:56.8
9:59
238 Gerard Hanshe
31
M
Levittown
NY
1:02:38.8
10:05
239 Michael Brinn
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:43.1
10:06
240 Phil Gusman
30
M
Southfields
NY
1:02:47.0
10:07
241 Alexander Soupios
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:56.3
10:08
242 Michael Murphy
31
M
East Islip
NY
1:03:03.2
10:09
243 Kevin Lynch
32
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:03.3
10:09
244 Jay Muller
32
M
Babylon
NY
1:03:14.0
10:11
245 James Hegmann
31
M
Garden City
NY
1:03:42.0
10:16
246 Christian Monteleone
33
M
Huntington
NY
1:04:03.3
10:19
247 Michael Valenti
33
M
Blue Point
NY
1:04:38.0
10:25
248 Max Dutton
32
M
Kings Park
NY
1:04:40.7
10:25
249 Scott Kasper
30
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:04:46.9
10:26
250 Joe Sterzel
33
M
Levittown
NY
1:04:53.4
10:27
251 Ronald Holt
32
M
Central Islip
NY
1:04:59.4
10:28
252 Jorge Pena
31
M
Northport
NY
1:05:00.2
10:28
253 Bryan Davis
33
M
Kings Park
NY
1:05:56.0
10:37
254 Jon Schneider
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:06:55.8
10:47
255 Robert Degrottole
33
M
Selden
NY
1:07:07.6
10:49
256 Matthew Ross
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:19.8
10:51
257 Trevor Morseburg
34
M
Northport
NY
1:07:24.1
10:51
258 Jeff Canfora
33
M
East Islip
NY
1:07:24.6
10:51
259 John Reynolds
32
M
New York
NY
1:07:39.1
10:54
260 Bill Hand
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:48.1
10:55
261 Craig O'Brien
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:08:08.5
10:58
262 Michael Mc Guinness
32
M
Patchogue
NY
1:08:47.1
11:05
263 Mark Lotito
33
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:09:23.8
11:11
264 Peter Kempton
31
M
Floral Park
NV
1:10:14.8
11:19
265 David Bizewski
34
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:10:15.4
11:19
266 Michael Zagari
30
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:44.2
11:24
267 Arthur Christiansen
32
M
East Setauket
NY
1:10:54.1
11:25
268 Michael Tiano
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:11:13.5
11:28
269 Anthony Puliafico
30
M
Bronx
NY
1:11:15.1
11:29
270 Michael Ross
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:13:27.0
11:50
271 Garrett Pendergast
30
M
Commack
NY
1:13:28.5
11:50
272 Ronald Berkowitz
34
M
West Islip
NY
1:13:33.2
11:51
273 Douglas Uss
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:14:19.6
11:58
274 Jason Weiss
30
M
Islip
NY
1:18:25.4
12:38
275 Joe Sarro
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:19:03.7
12:44
276 Daniel Vasquez
31
M
Howard Beach
NY
1:19:34.1
12:49
277 Ryan Licker
30
M
Kings Park
NY
1:20:44.0
13:00
278 Andrew Coen
30
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:22:45.0
13:20

.

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Katie Mc Gregor
32
F
Minneapolis
MN
33:12.0
5:21
2 Mary Akor
33
F
Lomita
CA
35:55.2
5:47
3 Amanda Occhi
32
F
Manitou Springs
CO
37:08.5
5:59
4 Katherine Cimonetti
34
F
Bayville
NY
39:19.2
6:20
5 Christi Butler
30
F
Manitou Springs
CO
40:00.1
6:27
6 Danielle Messinger
31
F
Huntington
NY
40:39.4
6:33
7 Nadine Moors
31
F
Shirley
NY
41:59.3
6:46
8 Kristen Baranowski
33
F
Hoboken
NJ
42:33.0
6:51
9 Natalie Mason
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:39.7
6:52
10 Kelly Mann
30
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:12.3
7:07
11 Camissa Gallagher
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
45:01.3
7:15
12 Nicole Skidmore
31
F
Syosset
NY
45:16.4
7:18
13 Jeanette Hampel
34
F
West Islip
NY
45:37.4
7:21
14 Elizabeth Kralick
34
F
Kings Park
NY
46:15.7
7:27
15 Courtney Morgan
34
F
Centerport
NY
47:32.2
7:39
16 Christina Jaskowiak
30
F
North Babylon
NY
47:40.1
7:41
17 Pavla O'Rourke
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:55.1
7:43
18 Jessica Collura
31
F
East Northport
NY
48:04.4
7:45
19 Jessica Swanson
33
F
Commack
NY
48:14.9
7:46
20 Michelle Durso
33
F
East Meadow
NY
48:21.3
7:47
21 Susan Sobrepena
32
F
Jersey City
NJ
48:24.4
7:48
22 Stephanie Achtziger
31
F
Setauket
NY
48:25.6
7:48
23 Laurie Gaudiello
32
F
Coram
NY
49:07.1
7:55
24 Elizabeth Shackel
32
F
Port Washington
NY
49:09.5
7:55
25 Tara Freel
32
F
Garden City
NY
49:11.5
7:55
26 Jean Kiley
33
F
St. James
NY
49:13.5
7:56
27 Amie Balistreri
34
F
Manorville
NY
49:28.8
7:58
28 Mirandi Costello
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:31.1
7:59
29 Shea Jensen
34
F
Huntington Bay
NY
49:34.2
7:59
30 Amy Koch
34
F
Astoria
NY
49:35.4
7:59
31 Noreen Pieper
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:43.3
8:01
32 Jeanette Volpi
32
F
New York
NY
49:53.5
8:02
33 Reedu Taha
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:56.7
8:03
34 Alyssa Cassano
33
F
East Northport
NY
50:19.7
8:06
35 Sarah Kutner
32
F
Long Island Cit
NY
50:31.1
8:08
36 Kate Zambri
31
F
Melville
NY
50:39.3
8:10
37 Annemarie Skaf
30
F
Great Neck
NY
50:50.2
8:11
38 Katie Moskal
30
F
Smithtown
NY
50:54.7
8:12
39 Bethany Scherline
32
F
Huntington
NY
50:55.3
8:12
40 Laura Desario
31
F
Miller Place
NY
50:58.1
8:13
41 Carla Zito
30
F
South Huntingto
NY
51:06.1
8:14
42 Elizabeth Sagarin
34
F
Coram
NY
51:22.7
8:17
43 Sharon Brady
32
F
Smithtown
NY
51:23.2
8:17
44 Rebecca D'Eloia
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:25.3
8:17
45 Anna Kowalska
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
51:40.3
8:19
46 Kristine Hartmann
31
F
Selden
NY
51:41.5
8:20
47 Gina Condurso
30
F
Huntington
NY
51:49.7
8:21
48 Dana Dipalma
33
F
Nesconset
NY
51:56.9
8:22
49 Tara Smith-Vera
34
F
Wading River
NY
52:07.7
8:24
50 Rachel Daloia
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
52:09.6
8:24
51 Aldona Vainius
32
F
Philadelphia
PA
52:12.6
8:25
52 Danielle Rotondaro
31
F
East Meadow
NY
52:13.2
8:25
53 Meghan O'Callaghan
34
F
Massapequa
NY
52:26.7
8:27
54 Denise Chimienti
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:30.8
8:28
55 Jennifer Francis
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:40.9
8:29
56 Silvana Melazzini
31
F
S Setauket
NY
52:46.0
8:30
57 Nicole Alguire
31
F
Draper
UT
52:50.9
8:31
58 Kelly Hanley
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
53:08.1
8:34
59 Blake Woodworth
31
F
Huntington
NY
53:15.9
8:35
60 Melissa Ortiz
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:18.4
8:35
61 Amanda Filanowski
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
53:19.7
8:35
62 Julie Lamb
34
F
New York
NY
53:24.7
8:36
63 Erika Habersaat
31
F
Rocky Point
NY
53:36.8
8:38
64 Christina Heller
34
F
Amityville
NY
53:39.8
8:39
65 Alison Noe
33
F
Huntington
NY
53:39.9
8:39
66 Alicia Litvinczuk
31
F
Long Beach
NY
53:41.5
8:39
67 Erica Resvanis
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:52.2
8:41
68 Michelle Benedetto
33
F
East Northport
NY
54:20.6
8:45
69 Cathy Reid
31
F
East Northport
NY
54:30.4
8:47
70 Kristen Weaver
34
F
New York
NY
54:33.7
8:47
71 Kelly Dietrich
34
F
Massapequa
NY
54:39.0
8:48
72 Samantha Mancini
30
F
Bay Shore
NY
54:45.0
8:49
73 Annie Michaelian
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:45.8
8:49
74 Laura Murphy
30
F
Bellerose
NY
54:50.1
8:50
75 Colleen Gardner
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
54:54.2
8:51
76 Janice Curry
33
F
Astoria
NY
54:55.2
8:51
77 Maria Smit
32
F
Syosset
NY
54:57.3
8:51
78 Whitney Lacosta
33
F
Northport
NY
54:58.9
8:51
79 Nicole Stella
34
F
Sayville
NY
54:59.2
8:51
80 Aija Gipp
32
F
East Northport
NY
55:11.8
8:53
81 Maria Steblai
31
F
East Northport
NY
55:19.2
8:55
82 Janice Mc Intyre
31
F
Long Beach
NY
55:20.4
8:55
83 Gretchen Schaentzler
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
55:21.6
8:55
84 Nicole Sisia
32
F
Smithtown
NY
55:23.6
8:55
85 Melissa Devito
31
F
West Islip
NY
55:23.8
8:55
86 Susan Webber
32
F
West Babylon
NY
55:26.0
8:56
87 Rose Ann Hansen
34
F
Smithtown
NY
55:26.3
8:56
88 Dana Saglembeni
33
F
Saint James
NY
55:26.9
8:56
89 Linda Gorney
34
F
Hicksville
NY
55:42.4
8:58
90 Bernadette Sweeney
30
F
Huntington
NY
55:47.8
8:59
91 Sandy Li
33
F
Mineola
NY
55:48.6
8:59
92 Aimee Briggs
30
F
Northport
NY
55:53.1
9:00
93 Alicia Roedl
32
F
Northport
NY
55:54.4
9:00
94 Heather Ackerly
33
F
Selden
NY
56:01.6
9:01
95 Jennifer Mc Cabe
34
F
East Northport
NY
56:10.5
9:03
96 Colleen Bertrand
33
F
Somerville
MA
56:12.1
9:03
97 Kathryn Cortelyou
34
F
Boston
MA
56:20.8
9:05
98 Daphne Maes
34
F
Huntington
NY
56:26.3
9:05
99 Filomena Carfagno
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:32.1
9:06
100 Lindsay Blass
31
F
Garden City
NY
56:39.5
9:08
101 Melissa Scotto
30
F
Huntington
NY
56:41.4
9:08
102 Amy Friel
32
F
East Meadow
NY
56:44.8
9:08
103 Lori Pyzocha
33
F
Huntington
NY
56:49.1
9:09
104 Lora Caglioti
34
F
East Northport
NY
56:51.3
9:09
105 Amanda O'Rourke
31
F
Smithtown
NY
56:51.5
9:10
106 Monica Mc Donald
34
F
Northport
NY
56:51.8
9:10
107 Sheila Bose
32
F
Boston
MA
56:57.8
9:11
108 Michelle Karcic
31
F
East Elmhurst
NY
56:58.1
9:11
109 Shannon Nugent
34
F
Syosset
NY
56:59.3
9:11
110 Jeannine Lewis
30
F
Bethpage
NY
57:07.2
9:12
111 Colleen Rosalia
34
F
Stony Brook
NY
57:10.8
9:13
112 Debbie Sefick
30
F
Bay Shore
NY
57:14.7
9:13
113 Ashley Mosono
33
F
Coram
NY
57:17.3
9:14
114 Sarah Perinchief
34
F
Northport
NY
57:20.3
9:14
115 Lisa Simon
33
F
East Northport
NY
57:27.5
9:15
116 Elizabeth Grace
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:51.0
9:19
117 Jennifer Coden
33
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
57:58.7
9:20
118 Heloise Kriel
30
F
Northport
NY
57:58.8
9:20
119 Michele Flannery
33
F
Kings Park
NY
58:01.0
9:21
120 Kim Redick
34
F
Huntington
NY
58:06.4
9:22
121 Cathleen Gorman
33
F
New York
NY
58:10.2
9:22
122 Rachel Goodman
30
F
Northport
NY
58:13.3
9:23
123 Tara Christensen
34
F
West Islip
NY
58:14.2
9:23
124 Jane Kim
30
F
Bayside
NY
58:16.2
9:23
125 Jordan Cavalieri
30
F
Hempstead
NY
58:23.2
9:24
126 Catherine Mc Loughlin
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
58:25.6
9:25
127 Donna Cole
32
F
Lindenhurst
NY
58:29.7
9:25
128 Colleen Mc Kechnie
30
F
Huntington
NY
58:31.3
9:26
129 Alycla Broderick
34
F
Sayville
NY
58:32.9
9:26
130 Rachel Erazo
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
58:35.4
9:26
131 Nicole Nappy
34
F
East Northport
NY
58:39.8
9:27
132 Erica Larin
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:40.7
9:27
133 Tara King
30
F
Huntington
NY
58:41.2
9:27
134 Allyson Laufer
33
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:45.4
9:28
135 Jennifer Marino
34
F
Staten Island
NY
58:46.1
9:28
136 Robin Kaufmann
33
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
58:53.1
9:29
137 Danielle Fricke
31
F
Huntington
NY
59:11.9
9:32
138 Justine Delisee
34
F
Smithtown
NY
59:13.1
9:32
139 Lori Diorlo
32
F
Long Beach
NY
59:28.3
9:35
140 Lynn Giacoppi
31
F
Centerport
NY
59:38.8
9:36
141 Danielle Sukoff
33
F
Commack
NY
59:47.5
9:38
142 Stephanie Larkin
34
F
Kings Park
NY
59:48.7
9:38
143 Kathleen Dunn
32
F
Miller Place
NY
59:51.3
9:38
144 Michelle Barahona
31
F
West Babylon
NY
59:52.1
9:39
145 Diane Parente
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:52.3
9:39
146 Audrey Castro
32
F
Sunnyside
NY
59:53.2
9:39
147 Wendy Simson
31
F
Commack
NY
59:56.6
9:39
148 Christy Birnbaum
31
F
New York
NY
1:00:05.0
9:41
149 Melissa Mc Govern
33
F
Centereach
NY
1:00:06.9
9:41
150 Nora Moore
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:12.6
9:42
151 Rebecca Soskin
34
F
New York
NY
1:00:18.2
9:43
152 Jaime Flanagan
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:25.2
9:44
153 Rosa Castello
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:31.4
9:45
154 Melissa Hall
31
F
Shoreham
NY
1:00:31.9
9:45
155 Mary Ellen Collom
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:40.2
9:46
156 Jane Lynch
33
F
Northport
NY
1:00:43.0
9:47
157 Allison Cannon
33
F
Floral Park
NY
1:00:46.0
9:47
158 Corrina Smith
34
F
Florence
MA
1:00:57.1
9:49
159 Kelly Paplin
31
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:00:58.7
9:49
160 Amy Martin
34
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:58.8
9:49
161 K.C. Wright
30
F
Douglaston
NY
1:01:03.4
9:50
162 Erin Martin
32
F
Garden City
NY
1:01:05.2
9:50
163 Danielle Casquarelli
31
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:01:05.9
9:50
164 Heather Talbott
33
F
Westport
CT
1:01:07.1
9:51
165 Caroline Driscoll
33
F
Northport
NY
1:01:11.4
9:51
166 Karen Schmitt
34
F
North Babylon
NY
1:01:20.5
9:53
167 Emily Campbell
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:23.7
9:53
168 Christina Stearns
31
F
Torrington
CT
1:01:27.9
9:54
169 Nicole Fuchs
30
F
Little Neck
NY
1:01:35.1
9:55
170 Stephanie Bianca
34
F
West Islip
NY
1:01:35.2
9:55
171 Jo Anne Collins
34
F
Mastic
NY
1:01:36.1
9:55
172 Colleen Quinn
30
F
Middle Island
NY
1:01:44.1
9:57
173 Emma Saunders
30
F
East Norwich
NY
1:01:45.8
9:57
174 Andrea Scolavino
32
F
Bayside
NY
1:01:45.8
9:57
175 Barbara Levy
34
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:48.0
9:57
176 Jacqueline Holloway
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:52.9
9:58
177 Mary Ellen Schneider
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:01:57.7
9:59
178 Courtney Colapietro
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:21.2
10:03
179 Amy Stein
30
F
Amityville
NY
1:02:23.7
10:03
180 Tara Collins
32
F
Middle Island
NY
1:02:25.2
10:03
181 Lori Klausner
32
F
New York
NY
1:02:27.7
10:04
182 Heather Mammolito
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:29.0
10:04
183 Rose Ballou
33
F
East Islip
NY
1:02:54.6
10:08
184 Jennifer Baudo
34
F
Wantagh
NY
1:03:00.7
10:09
185 Kellie Fauser
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:08.4
10:10
186 Patricia Rodriguez
30
F
New York
NY
1:03:23.3
10:13
187 Eleni Athenathios
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:27.9
10:13
188 Carrie Zwielich
33
F
Northport
NY
1:03:51.0
10:17
189 Anne-Marie Robertson
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:59.1
10:18
190 Argarita Johnson
31
F
Mastic
NY
1:03:59.2
10:18
191 Andra Dallas
32
F
New York
NY
1:04:01.0
10:19
192 Danielle Aniano
30
F
Merrick
NY
1:04:03.5
10:19
193 Peggy Pospisil
33
F
Floral Park
NY
1:04:08.3
10:20
194 Theresa Schneider
31
F
Whitestone
NY
1:04:10.8
10:20
195 Kathleen Masone
31
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:18.0
10:21
196 Rebecca Heller-Castill0
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:26.1
10:23
197 Jennifer Kelly
34
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:28.2
10:23
198 Ilene Sierra
30
F
Levittown
NY
1:04:30.4
10:23
199 Lisa Brunengraber
30
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:04:35.4
10:24
200 Kim Luu
30
F
New York
NY
1:04:41.7
10:25
201 Katie Lessig
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:49.3
10:26
202 Meredith Lazar-Antman
30
F
Woodbury
NY
1:04:54.5
10:27
203 Julie Ginsburg
31
F
New York
NY
1:05:06.7
10:29
204 Melissa Vargas
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:11.5
10:30
205 Christina Leoutsakos
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:13.5
10:30
206 Meredith Mason
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:14.2
10:30
207 Crissy Sbarro
34
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:05:20.7
10:31
208 Amy Lynch
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:27.2
10:33
209 Gabriela Sinnreich
33
F
New York
NY
1:05:30.4
10:33
210 Catherine Xikis
34
F
Selden
NY
1:05:34.4
10:34
211 Julienne Condos
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:05:38.2
10:34
212 Kelly Mallon
31
F
Northport
NY
1:05:45.9
10:36
213 Amy Piacentini
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:49.1
10:36
214 Nicole Piccirillo
33
F
New York
NY
1:05:54.7
10:37
215 Ariella Werner
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:57.1
10:37
216 Michele Meyer
32
F
Huntington
IL
1:05:57.5
10:37
217 Desiree Algarin
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:05:58.4
10:38
218 Yizhi Meng
33
F
Selden
NY
1:06:05.6
10:39
219 Christine Sullivan
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:06:16.5
10:40
220 Pattianne Dirosa
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:06:19.1
10:41
221 Tara O'Neill
33
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:06:20.7
10:41
222 Michelle Walis
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:06:25.2
10:42
223 Tara Murphy
31
F
Kings Park
NY
1:06:37.2
10:44
224 Carianne Wong
31
F
East Islip
NY
1:06:41.4
10:44
225 Kendra Aliano
33
F
Floral Park
NY
1:06:55.1
10:47
226 Toni Tallerico
34
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
1:06:56.2
10:47
227 Kathleen Dugo
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:56.7
10:47
228 Danielle Armstrong
34
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:56.8
10:47
229 Kali Narvaez
31
F
New York
NY
1:07:07.3
10:49
230 Jennifer Ghaly
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:07:12.1
10:49
231 Erica Lutz
30
F
Miller Place
NY
1:07:14.6
10:50
232 Grace Darsi
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:25.4
10:52
233 Jessica Horvath
31
F
West Islip
NY
1:07:29.9
10:52
234 Sandra Santos-Keel
33
F
Selden
NY
1:07:33.6
10:53
235 Nicole Grandstaff
31
F
Levittown
NY
1:07:42.4
10:54
236 Justine Brando
30
F
Wantagh
NY
1:07:43.4
10:54
237 Kimberly Birnholz
31
F
West Islip
NY
1:07:49.0
10:55
238 Meghan Schepis
31
F
Long Beach
NY
1:07:54.1
10:56
239 Kristine Lonetto
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:56.7
10:57
240 Christen Hirschfield
34
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:08:00.0
10:57
241 Heather Musso
33
F
Miller Place
NY
1:08:15.3
11:00
242 Jess Piranian
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:23.1
11:01
243 Katie Flesche
30
F
Westbury
NY
1:08:25.7
11:01
244 Karen Toy
31
F
New York
NY
1:08:29.0
11:02
245 Noreen Mc Cormack
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:31.9
11:02
246 Nicole Venditti
31
F
Merrick
NY
1:08:43.6
11:04
247 Bonnie Lefkowitz
34
F
North Babylon
NY
1:09:02.7
11:07
248 Sara Hundertmark
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:03.1
11:07
249 Vanessa Cuttita
30
F
Northport
NY
1:09:04.7
11:08
250 Jennifer De May
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:09:41.1
11:13
251 Vicky Ku
34
F
New York
NY
1:10:14.6
11:19
252 Michele Bianculli
32
F
New York
NY
1:10:42.7
11:23
253 Stacey Pena
33
F
Northport
NY
1:10:45.4
11:24
254 Tara Webb
31
F
Malden
MA
1:10:54.1
11:25
255 Tracy Monteleone
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:11:14.7
11:28
256 Leslie Moore
32
F
Jamaica Estates
NY
1:11:16.3
11:29
257 Marlene Vosilla
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:11:27.1
11:30
258 Shannon Constantine
34
F
Wading River
NY
1:11:53.7
11:35
259 Melissa Monaghan
32
F
Centereach
NY
1:12:26.9
11:40
260 Danielle Christiansen
30
F
East Setauket
NY
1:12:29.4
11:40
261 Patricia Schoonmaker
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:13:34.9
11:51
262 Joanne Ciorcint
31
F
Northport
NY
1:13:41.0
11:52
263 Brandy Broder
34
F
Bellmore
NY
1:13:54.1
11:54
264 Leanne Sarro
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:14:03.6
11:56
265 Renee Seman
31
F
Long Beach
NY
1:14:21.8
11:59
266 Kesha Louis
30
F
Bellmore
NY
1:15:06.5
12:06
267 Kellee Stobe
30
F
Cape Neddick
ME
1:15:37.9
12:11
268 Sara Austin
31
F
Northport
NY
1:16:33.5
12:20
269 Katelin Zaretsky
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:17:47.0
12:32
270 Shannon Canfora
34
F
East Islip
NY
1:17:55.4
12:33
271 Jenny Camillo
32
F
East Islip
NY
1:19:37.4
12:49
272 Tina Bodkin
33
F
Levittown
NY
1:21:32.8
13:08
273 Jennifer Coyne
34
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:23:13.8
13:24
274 Jessica Driscoll
32
F
Northport
NY
1:23:24.2
13:26
275 Nicole Kirchner
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:30:15.9
14:32

.

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Timothy Murphy
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:43.3
5:36
2 Andrew Smith
37
M
Long Beach
NY
36:07.5
5:49
3 Patrick Mc Closkey
39
M
New York
NY
36:08.1
5:49
4 Todd Rowley
39
M
Huntington
NY
37:03.7
5:58
5 Marcin Plachta
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
37:54.3
6:07
6 Jeff Votteler
37
M
Manorville
NY
38:19.3
6:11
7 Michael Roux
38
M
Northport
NY
38:44.8
6:15
8 Edward Granshaw
37
M
Wading River
NY
39:14.3
6:19
9 John Lewis
38
M
Setauket
NY
39:24.0
6:21
10 Will Shelley
37
M
Carle Place
NY
39:36.0
6:23
11 Kevin O'Rourke
37
M
Smithtown
NY
40:19.4
6:30
12 Gregory Zanieski
39
M
Pittsburgh
PA
40:30.8
6:32
13 Louis Pahnke
39
M
New York
NY
40:35.0
6:32
14 Michael Doblan
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:51.2
6:35
15 Michael Silver
36
M
Davidson
NC
41:05.7
6:37
16 Daniel Mandel
37
M
Northport
NY
41:10.8
6:38
17 Kenneth Krummenacker
35
M
St. James
NY
41:22.0
6:40
18 Paul Giuliani
39
M
East Northport
NY
41:44.1
6:43
19 John Selzer
39
M
Smithtown
NY
41:48.9
6:44
20 Anthony Dushaj
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
41:53.6
6:45
21 James Kirby
38
M
Bayport
NY
42:22.2
6:50
22 Peter Fitzpatrick
35
M
Northport
NY
42:27.5
6:50
23 Ralph Tocco
37
M
Long Beach
NY
42:34.3
6:52
24 Brian Perinchief
36
M
Nothport
NY
42:37.2
6:52
25 Robert MacDowell
35
M
Wading River
NY
42:38.1
6:52
26 John Schneider
35
M
Kings Park
NY
42:50.2
6:54
27 Keith Monaghan
37
M
Centereach
NY
42:58.3
6:55
28 Joseph Nelson
39
M
East Islip
NY
43:07.9
6:57
29 Christopher Dellicarpini
38
M
Garden City
NY
43:16.3
6:58
30 Joshua Ruff
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:23.3
6:59
31 Matthew Leone
38
M
East Northport
NY
43:43.6
7:03
32 Andrew Tuomey
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
43:44.3
7:03
33 Randall Fenderson
36
M
Santa Monica
CA
44:03.2
7:06
34 Matt Novak
39
M
Poughquag
NY
44:03.5
7:06
35 Joseph Delph
37
M
Long Island Cit
NY
44:07.9
7:07
36 Alfred Sergel
38
M
Matthews
NC
44:16.8
7:08
37 Mike Polo
37
M
Garden City
NY
44:19.8
7:09
38 Brian Karp
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:21.8
7:09
39 Daniel Costello
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:28.7
7:10
40 James Taylor
39
M
East Moriches
NY
44:32.3
7:11
41 Bruce Kaiserman
39
M
Garden City
NY
44:48.2
7:13
42 Peter Stearn
39
M
Plainview
NY
44:50.4
7:13
43 Michael Dougherty
39
M
Bayport
NY
44:57.5
7:15
44 David Pagan
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:58.1
7:15
45 Gregg Gordon
38
M
New York
NY
44:58.9
7:15
46 Barry Goodman
37
M
Plainview
NY
45:01.5
7:15
47 Jack Kohl
39
M
Northport
NY
45:05.8
7:16
48 Benjamin Beavers
36
M
Amityville
NY
45:07.6
7:16
49 Noel Feliciano
37
M
Patchogue
NY
45:07.7
7:16
50 Jeffrey Frey
35
M
Bayville
NY
45:10.3
7:17
51 Jerry O'Sullivan
37
M
Glen Head
NY
45:11.2
7:17
52 Elliot Stevens
37
M
Huntington
NY
45:30.7
7:20
53 Christiaan Ditolla
39
M
Northport
NY
45:33.2
7:20
54 Billy Collura
38
M
East Northport
NY
45:39.4
7:21
55 Robert Tucci
35
M
Manorville
NY
45:54.9
7:24
56 Ken Del Giudice
39
M
Smithtown
NY
45:56.4
7:24
57 Stephen Barnett
35
M
Northport
NY
46:06.7
7:26
58 Kevin Mc Bride
37
M
Glen Head
NY
46:12.9
7:27
59 Paul Selhorn
36
M
Westbury
NY
46:15.6
7:27
60 Brian Miller
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:15.8
7:27
61 Kenneth Cunningham
37
M
Woodbury
NY
46:24.0
7:29
62 Nicholas D'Anna
37
M
Huntington
NY
46:34.5
7:30
63 Sean Keely
38
M
Oakdale
NY
46:39.8
7:31
64 Salvatore Russo
39
M
Huntington
NY
46:55.1
7:34
65 Jared Blank
37
M
New York
NY
46:59.9
7:34
66 Jamie Glick
38
M
Commack
NY
47:03.9
7:35
67 Andrew Balistreri
36
M
Manorville
NY
47:05.3
7:35
68 Albert Toskas
37
M
Bellerose
NY
47:08.4
7:36
69 Anthony Davidson
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:12.8
7:36
70 Michael Hippler
38
M
Sayville
NY
47:15.4
7:37
71 Brett Atherton
38
M
Northport
NY
47:15.7
7:37
72 Andrew Ward
39
M
Clifton
NJ
47:16.8
7:37
73 Shawn Mallon
36
M
Northport
NY
47:20.1
7:38
74 Victor Rivas
39
M
Bayport
NY
47:22.5
7:38
75 Craig Phildius
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:29.1
7:39
76 Craig Stanco
35
M
Northport
NY
47:30.1
7:39
77 John Alba
39
M
Huntington
NY
47:31.3
7:39
78 Todd Russell
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:32.5
7:40
79 Michael Bordi
36
M
Virginia Beach
VA
47:34.8
7:40
80 David Johnson
37
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
47:39.3
7:41
81 Thomas Maxwell
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:42.7
7:41
82 Kevin Dalland
39
M
Commack
NY
47:44.4
7:41
83 Frank Vetro
37
M
Coram
NY
47:49.5
7:42
84 Sean Clark
37
M
Fairfax
VA
47:49.8
7:42
85 Phillip Filmore
37
M
Smithtown
NY
47:54.8
7:43
86 Lance Homan
37
M
Medford
NY
47:57.2
7:44
87 Matthew Hancock
39
M
East Northport
NY
47:58.8
7:44
88 Brian Bertsch
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:00.4
7:44
89 Jason Rivas
38
M
Oakdale
NY
48:06.1
7:45
90 Ronald Lajda
36
M
Cutchogue
NY
48:08.1
7:45
91 Ross Sadler
39
M
Manalapan
NJ
48:08.6
7:45
92 William Cahill
35
M
Garden City
NY
48:09.6
7:46
93 Kevin Lawlor
36
M
Moriches
NY
48:10.4
7:46
94 Gerry Holly
35
M
Stratham
NY
48:10.8
7:46
95 Eric Moore
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:20.2
7:47
96 Richard Baumann
36
M
New York
NY
48:21.6
7:47
97 Charlie Guercia
38
M
Shoreham
NY
48:23.1
7:48
98 Tim Farrell
38
M
Northport
NY
48:23.3
7:48
99 Peter Marchese
38
M
New York
NY
48:25.5
7:48
100 James Teixeira
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
48:27.2
7:48
101 Mike Lamena
36
M
Huntington
NY
48:29.2
7:49
102 Jason Katz
39
M
Roslyn
NY
48:30.9
7:49
103 Karl Frederick
39
M
Northport
NY
48:41.1
7:51
104 Dominic Casalino
38
M
Centerport
NY
48:41.6
7:51
105 Michael Arleo
38
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:44.8
7:51
106 Christopher Forte
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:51.2
7:52
107 Thomas Lembo
39
M
Northport
NY
48:52.0
7:52
108 Mark Simson
35
M
Commack
NY
48:57.3
7:53
109 David Mascarella
39
M
Miller Place
NY
48:57.7
7:53
110 Daniel Campagna
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:03.8
7:54
111 Robert Jelavic
37
M
East Northport
NY
49:05.6
7:55
112 Chris Murphy
36
M
East Islip
NY
49:14.7
7:56
113 Eric Stelmashuk
39
M
Holbrook
NY
49:20.6
7:57
114 Christopher Moriarty
38
M
Hartsdale
NY
49:24.3
7:58
115 John Barry
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.4
7:58
116 Fabio Facciponte
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:26.0
7:58
117 Robert Jung
38
M
Wantagh
NY
49:29.0
7:58
118 Dj Smith
38
M
Commack
NY
49:31.4
7:59
119 Robert Raeihle
39
M
Smithtown
NY
49:32.6
7:59
120 David Kelly
38
M
Babylon
NY
49:32.7
7:59
121 Roman Bachurski
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:34.1
7:59
122 Jim Knott
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:35.4
7:59
123 Michael Verdecanna
36
M
Bayport
NY
49:45.6
8:01
124 Tino Dos Santos
37
M
East Northport
NY
49:49.3
8:02
125 Mitchell Keschner
37
M
Woodbury
NY
49:51.3
8:02
126 Andrew Sperber
35
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.2
8:02
127 Joseph Landy
35
M
Colonie
NY
49:53.3
8:02
128 Guenther Roethel
38
M
Northport
NY
50:00.6
8:03
129 Peter Nardella
38
M
Centereach
NY
50:03.7
8:04
130 Christian Reimann
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:03.8
8:04
131 Rodney Pineiro
37
M
West Babylon
NY
50:04.0
8:04
132 Chris Casano
36
M
Garden City
NY
50:04.6
8:04
133 Todd Kearney
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:10.2
8:05
134 Marvin Fuentes
35
M
Huntington
NY
50:10.3
8:05
135 Simon Garvey
35
M
East Meadow
NY
50:10.9
8:05
136 Jeremy Skyrme
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:11.5
8:05
137 Oren Iosepovici
38
M
Westbury
NY
50:17.5
8:06
138 Christopher Hahn
37
M
Setauket
NY
50:21.4
8:07
139 David Lingen
35
M
Smithtown
NY
50:21.9
8:07
140 Philip Posa
38
M
Nissequogue
NY
50:24.2
8:07
141 Frank Mc Nally
38
M
Kings Park
NY
50:25.7
8:07
142 Marc-Albert Michaud
39
M
Long Island Cit
NY
50:28.7
8:08
143 Ralph Habib
37
M
Northport
NY
50:29.1
8:08
144 Jesse Ortiz
35
M
Deer Park
NY
50:30.4
8:08
145 Wendell Mangibin
38
M
Syosset
NY
50:40.4
8:10
146 Thomas Tine
36
M
Huntington
NY
50:43.8
8:10
147 Darren Nolan
39
M
New York
NY
50:45.1
8:11
148 Neal Verdolino
39
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:49.9
8:11
149 Jim Wendol
38
M
East Northport
NY
50:50.7
8:11
150 Chris Ferreri
38
M
Melville
NY
50:54.8
8:12
151 Bill Coleman
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:55.5
8:12
152 Ray Chan
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:00.5
8:13
153 Sean Negron
37
M
Merrick
NY
51:00.7
8:13
154 David Lirosi
39
M
Northport
NY
51:02.0
8:13
155 Sean Gardner
35
M
Hicksville
NY
51:06.7
8:14
156 Daniel Gargan
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:09.2
8:14
157 Richard Hazel
37
M
Melville
NY
51:10.3
8:15
158 John Devito
35
M
Northport
NY
51:10.3
8:15
159 Anthony Trama
39
M
Babylon
NY
51:15.3
8:15
160 John Krivacsy
36
M
Silver Spring
MD
51:23.6
8:17
161 Christopher Barr
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:23.6
8:17
162 Robert Prokopiak
37
M
Centereach
NY
51:27.4
8:17
163 Peter Gangi
36
M
N. Bellmore
NY
51:32.1
8:18
164 Gregg Schwartz
38
M
Woodmere
NY
51:32.1
8:18
165 Jeffrey Feiner
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:33.3
8:18
166 Brian Eriksen
37
M
West Sayville
NY
51:42.6
8:20
167 Todd Robertson
36
M
Huntington
NY
51:43.0
8:20
168 Joe Parise
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:43.7
8:20
169 William Provoncha
37
M
Bethpage
NY
51:44.7
8:20
170 Zachary Bonner
38
M
Port Chester
NY
51:53.7
8:22
171 Chris Larsen
37
M
Northport
NY
51:54.1
8:22
172 Edward Connolly
37
M
East Meadow
NY
51:54.1
8:22
173 Christopher Cassatto
37
M
Huntington Stn
NY
51:57.6
8:22
174 Michael Mihaley
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:58.8
8:22
175 Dale Meinen
35
M
Northport
NY
52:00.0
8:23
176 Rick Urea
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:08.2
8:24
177 Paul Erickson
37
M
Seaford
NY
52:12.2
8:25
178 Michael Bastone
36
M
Ossining
NY
52:12.5
8:25
179 Rich Garabedian
39
M
New York
NY
52:22.3
8:26
180 Bruce Rowland
39
M
West Babylon
NY
52:26.7
8:27
181 Jason Wood
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:28.8
8:27
182 Anthony Speciale
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:29.0
8:27
183 Andrew Zorn Jr
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:31.5
8:28
184 Kevin Handy
38
M
Philadelphia
NY
52:32.7
8:28
185 Danny Rekus
36
M
Hempstead
NY
52:35.4
8:28
186 Scott Cassese
39
M
East Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29
187 Daniel Blank
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:43.3
8:30
188 Keith Lillis
35
M
Port Chester
NY
52:45.9
8:30
189 Ed Hayes
38
M
Commack
NY
52:50.2
8:31
190 Christopher Bombard
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:51.3
8:31
191 Rob Peters
38
M
Stewart Manor
NY
52:52.8
8:31
192 Paul Whitcomb
37
M
Ft. Salonga
NY
53:07.4
8:33
193 Mike Spisak
37
M
East Northport
NY
53:08.0
8:34
194 Daniel Rush
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:12.1
8:34
195 Matthew Braun
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:12.5
8:34
196 Henry Padley
38
M
Armonk
NY
53:21.3
8:36
197 Louis Hanner
38
M
Ridge
NY
53:23.5
8:36
198 Peter Mione
35
M
Centereach
NY
53:26.8
8:37
199 Stephen Jackson
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:29.4
8:37
200 Dino Palmieri
38
M
Oceanside
NY
53:31.6
8:37
201 Daniel Katz
35
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:33.1
8:38
202 Chris Heilbronn
35
M
Massapequa
NY
53:35.6
8:38
203 Greg Cook
37
M
Wading River
NY
53:46.4
8:40
204 Michael Castro
38
M
North Babylon
NY
53:46.7
8:40
205 Brian Mulry
39
M
Northport
NY
53:48.6
8:40
206 Robert Duke
38
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:50.5
8:40
207 Kyle Waldhauer
37
M
Northport
NY
53:51.6
8:41
208 Michael Lettera
39
M
Westbury
NY
53:57.3
8:41
209 Kristian Norheim
35
M
Commack
NY
53:59.6
8:42
210 David Campbell
37
M
Bethpage
NY
54:05.7
8:43
211 Richard Milliken
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:06.9
8:43
212 Harold Flockhart
39
M
Setauket
NY
54:07.7
8:43
213 John Giordano
36
M
Holbrook
NY
54:12.5
8:44
214 Daniel Ayotte
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:18.1
8:45
215 Brady Buckley
38
M
Huntington
NY
54:32.9
8:47
216 John Irwin
35
M
Smithtown
NY
54:40.9
8:49
217 Terence Lynch
36
M
Kings Park
NY
54:41.1
8:49
218 Robert Krollage
37
M
Babylon
NY
54:52.2
8:50
219 Gary Morris
39
M
Roslyn
NY
54:56.0
8:51
220 Adam Entenberg
37
M
Commack
NY
54:58.4
8:51
221 Thomas Rowe
39
M
Northport
NY
55:02.2
8:52
222 John Rocchetta
36
M
Manorville
NY
55:06.3
8:53
223 Michael Iwanciw
37
M
Port Washington
NY
55:06.4
8:53
224 Matthew Connolly
35
M
Melville
NY
55:14.3
8:54
225 Robert Antonucci
39
M
Manorville
NY
55:17.4
8:54
226 Rick Iurka
36
M
East Northport
NY
55:18.3
8:55
227 Chris Shaw
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:18.6
8:55
228 James Abrahamson
37
M
New York
NY
55:24.3
8:55
229 Andrew D'Eloia
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:25.4
8:56
230 Jim Costello
39
M
Northport
NY
55:28.1
8:56
231 Jeff Blick
39
M
Syosset
NY
55:30.4
8:56
232 David Murcott
38
M
East Norwich
NY
55:32.1
8:57
233 John Kovacs
37
M
Northport
NY
55:33.8
8:57
234 John Drouin
39
M
Commack
NY
55:35.8
8:57
235 Rob Egan
38
M
Northport
NY
55:36.9
8:58
236 Eric Stam
39
M
Roslyn
NY
55:51.1
9:00
237 Christopher Connolly
39
M
Saint James
NY
55:52.4
9:00
238 Dean Friedman
39
M
Roslyn
NY
55:52.4
9:00
239 Adam Gross
36
M
Mount Sinai
NY
55:53.2
9:00
240 Jeffrey Wilkins
38
M
Holtsville
NY
55:57.3
9:01
241 Michael Ryniker
38
M
New York
NY
55:59.5
9:01
242 Scott Chevalier
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:00.5
9:01
243 Patrick Accetta
38
M
Northport
NY
56:03.4
9:02
244 Philip Decicco
36
M
Garden City
NY
56:05.7
9:02
245 Larry Callahan
39
M
Bellmore
NY
56:10.7
9:03
246 Howard Choi
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
56:12.2
9:03
247 Brian Rhatigan
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:12.5
9:03
248 Scott Bocamazo
39
M
Bethpage
NY
56:18.3
9:04
249 Jeffrey Sierra
37
M
Elmont
NY
56:20.1
9:04
250 Scott Linzer
35
M
Commack
NY
56:27.2
9:06
251 Todd Weinstein
37
M
East Meadow
NY
56:36.1
9:07
252 Stephen Dunn
39
M
East Northport
NY
56:37.9
9:07
253 Steven Fuchs
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
57:04.3
9:12
254 James Gilmartin
36
M
Northport
NY
57:05.6
9:12
255 Mike Lenihan
38
M
Setauket
NY
57:07.8
9:12
256 Paul Sember
37
M
Centerport
NY
57:10.8
9:13
257 Andrew Pachtman
36
M
Bayside
NY
57:12.6
9:13
258 Bob Waite
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
57:16.4
9:14
259 Andrew Budris
35
M
Bellport
NY
57:18.0
9:14
260 Mike Digeronimo
36
M
New Brunswick
NJ
57:21.7
9:14
261 William Wagner
37
M
West Islip
NY
57:24.6
9:15
262 Matthew Kirschner
39
M
Centerport
NY
57:26.0
9:15
263 Walter Munsterman
38
M
Long Beach
NY
57:32.1
9:16
264 Eric Ryan
37
M
Bayonne
NJ
57:33.0
9:16
265 Peter Lindstadt
38
M
Smithtown
NY
57:34.6
9:16
266 Chuck Knakal
39
M
Huntington Stat
NY
57:56.5
9:20
267 William White
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
57:56.9
9:20
268 Robert Ross
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:58.4
9:20
269 Kieran Mc Hale
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
58:03.3
9:21
270 Craig Dolinger
38
M
Oakdale
NY
58:09.3
9:22
271 Toby Smith
35
M
East Northport
NY
58:12.5
9:23
272 Chris Francese
37
M
Gerry
NY
58:13.5
9:23
273 Todd Cameron
38
M
Huntington
NY
58:13.6
9:23
274 Joseph Cole`
39
M
Lindenhurst
NY
58:17.5
9:23
275 Michael O'Neill
39
M
Great River
NY
58:22.4
9:24
276 Bill Park
38
M
St. James
NY
58:23.7
9:24
277 Adam Spahn
38
M
Melville
NY
58:33.7
9:26
278 Erik Craft
39
M
Northport
NY
58:34.0
9:26
279 Michael Bayer
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
58:42.1
9:27
280 Thomas Culhane
38
M
East Northport
NY
59:02.8
9:31
281 John Piotrowski
39
M
New York
NY
59:05.4
9:31
282 Michael Cogan
38
M
New York
NY
59:14.1
9:32
283 Anthony Lasalle
38
M
Manhasset
NY
59:21.4
9:34
284 Jeffrey Szabo
37
M
Babylon
NY
59:21.6
9:34
285 Andrew Bacon
39
M
Medford
NY
59:38.2
9:36
286 John Katsoulaki
39
M
Northport
NY
59:45.3
9:37
287 Chris Lambert
37
M
East Northport
NY
59:46.1
9:38
288 John Caulfield
37
M
Northport
NY
59:47.8
9:38
289 John Dounias
39
M
Smithtown
NY
59:55.3
9:39
290 Marc Schechter
38
M
Plainview
NY
59:59.7
9:40
291 Kevin Cregan
39
M
Atlanta
GA
59:59.8
9:40
292 Al Maddaluno
38
M
No.Bellmore
NY
1:00:02.5
9:40
293 Patrick Mc Carthy
38
M
Shoreham
NY
1:00:05.1
9:41
294 Jim Linkh
39
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:00:08.9
9:41
295 Matt Stobe
38
M
North Haledon
NJ
1:00:10.1
9:41
296 John Pfersching
38
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:20.3
9:43
297 Agustin Reynoso
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:35.6
9:46
298 Neil Stringer
39
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:00:45.7
9:47
299 Patrick Rozmus
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:45.9
9:47
300 Stephen Probst
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:00:51.0
9:48
301 Ralph Bove
36
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:02.1
9:50
302 Gregg Geller
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:04.1
9:50
303 Paul Lombardi
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:01:08.2
9:51
304 Christopher Kelly
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:22.3
9:53
305 Jaison Blair
37
M
New York
NY
1:01:25.1
9:54
306 Stephen Toy
36
M
New York
NY
1:01:29.3
9:54
307 Jim Saunders
39
M
Garden City
NY
1:01:36.9
9:55
308 Scott Anastasio
37
M
Milford
CT
1:01:47.3
9:57
309 Robert Costello
37
M
Mineola
NY
1:01:47.3
9:57
310 Michael Curry
37
M
Boston
MA
1:01:54.8
9:58
311 Andrew Gredch
37
M
Northport
NY
1:02:01.1
9:59
312 David Keller
38
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:02:08.2
10:00
313 Joseph Rodriguez
35
M
Nesconset
NY
1:02:16.9
10:02
314 Pedro Rivera
35
M
New York
NY
1:02:52.6
10:08
315 Dean Parodi
36
M
Northport
NY
1:02:52.9
10:08
316 Ronald Warno
36
M
North Babylon
NY
1:02:59.2
10:09
317 Lawrence Brignati
35
M
Baldwin
NY
1:03:00.3
10:09
318 Michael Cohen
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:09.0
10:10
319 Antonio Jacobs
38
M
St. Albans
NY
1:03:11.4
10:11
320 Michael Mascioli
39
M
Merrick
NY
1:03:22.0
10:12
321 Dennis Kelly
36
M
Oyster Bay
NY
1:03:37.2
10:15
322 Joseph Vaccaro
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:52.8
10:17
323 Brian Lynch
38
M
Northport
NY
1:03:53.2
10:17
324 Tom Kerr
35
M
Carmel
NY
1:04:07.9
10:20
325 Terry Smith
39
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:15.6
10:21
326 Cory O'Keefe
36
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:31.1
10:23
327 Thomas Coll
39
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:04:36.3
10:24
328 Michael Leahy
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:03.3
10:29
329 Richard Hoffman
37
M
Babylon
NY
1:05:17.4
10:31
330 Chris Isernio
36
M
North Babylon
NY
1:05:49.8
10:36
331 Joseph Mc Cartan
37
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:06:01.9
10:38
332 Kevin Mahon
39
M
Mattituck
NY
1:06:02.3
10:38
333 Adam Bisogno
38
M
Melville
NY
1:06:04.2
10:38
334 Patrick Ryan
37
M
Smithtown
NY
1:06:16.0
10:40
335 Todd Peleg
38
M
Westbury
NY
1:06:50.5
10:46
336 Dale Szabo
35
M
Brightwaters
NY
1:07:10.7
10:49
337 Christopher Joline
39
M
Miller Place
NY
1:07:12.1
10:49
338 Dennis Mc Creight
38
M
Northport
NY
1:08:03.6
10:58
339 Richard Mc Kenna
37
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:11.7
10:59
340 Adam Karol
38
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:08:24.4
11:01
341 John Rogowski
39
M
Coram
NY
1:08:28.0
11:02
342 Matthew Dessner
38
M
Hollis Hills
NY
1:08:29.9
11:02
343 Edmund Smyth
38
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:08:34.7
11:03
344 Albert Giarretto
35
M
Wantagh
NY
1:08:36.3
11:03
345 Andrew Sullivan
36
M
New York
NY
1:08:54.4
11:06
346 Louis Zureick
35
M
Northport
NY
1:09:31.4
11:12
347 Jeremy Rice
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:09:41.4
11:13
348 Christopher Cierski
35
M
Northport
NY
1:09:50.5
11:15
349 Louis Ricci
36
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:09:53.9
11:15
350 Ralph Janzen
38
M
Huntington
NY
1:10:07.7
11:18
351 Jason Gordon
38
M
Pleasantville
NY
1:10:19.3
11:20
352 Timothy Fitzpatrick
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:12:38.1
11:42
353 Matthew Wolfe
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:12:59.8
11:45
354 Brendan Reynolds
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:13:05.2
11:46
355 Scott Broder
35
M
Bellmore
NY
1:13:54.3
11:54
356 Todd Vandenburgh
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:14:39.4
12:01
357 Raymond Sanchez
37
M
Briarcliff Mano
NY
1:16:20.5
12:18
358 Kevin Norman
39
M
Coram
NY
1:19:46.4
12:51
359 David Seman
37
M
Long Beach
NY
1:28:43.6
14:17
360 David Harris
35
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:30:16.9
14:32
361 Richard Polzer
39
M
Islip Terrace
NY
1:31:10.0
14:41

.

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2009


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Sharon Kapusta
38
F
Woodbury
NY
41:14.4
6:39
2 Laura Mc Kellar
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:10.0
6:48
3 Jennifer Place
35
F
New York
NY
42:39.6
6:52
4 Susan Schultz
36
F
Northport
NY
43:01.6
6:56
5 Cathleen Kelly
39
F
Bayport
NY
43:37.4
7:02
6 Ellen Bernstein
39
F
Huntington
NY
44:26.5
7:10
7 Cara Solimano
39
F
Rutland
VT
44:41.4
7:12
8 Kimberly Lynch
39
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
45:03.3
7:16
9 Valerie Eger
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
45:12.1
7:17
10 Kristin Panettieri
39
F
Centerport
NY
45:15.2
7:17
11 Elizabeth Keely
39
F
Oakdale
NY
45:21.1
7:18
12 Jennifer Buonocore
36
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
45:42.6
7:22
13 Erika Simendinger
38
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:31.8
7:30
14 Elizabeth Perlstein
37
F
Huntington
NY
46:34.7
7:30
15 Jennifer Ettenger
35
F
Melville
NY
46:42.3
7:31
16 Diana Tjaden
37
F
Lynbrook
NY
46:43.4
7:32
17 Joanne Walker
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:50.3
7:33
18 Peggy Neil
37
F
Spring Valley
NY
47:09.4
7:36
19 Denise Zaniel
35
F
Kings Park
NY
47:14.6
7:37
20 Laura Fitzgerald
37
F
East Northport
NY
47:27.1
7:39
21 Joanne Donoghue
35
F
Northport
NY
47:27.4
7:39
22 Stephanie Hoffmann
36
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:33.4
7:40
23 Katie Ottenheimer
39
F
New City
NY
47:39.2
7:41
24 Kimberly Gair
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
47:44.4
7:41
25 Jennifer Uhrlass
35
F
East Northport
NY
47:45.7
7:42
26 Thea Kabacinski
35
F
Northport
NY
47:51.7
7:43
27 Dawn Kwiecinski
39
F
Wantagh
NY
48:30.2
7:49
28 Trish Darby
37
F
Huntington
NY
48:32.2
7:49
29 Lauren Ryan
38
F
Melville
NY
49:08.3
7:55
30 Jennifer Brendel
35
F
Kings Park
NY
49:17.2
7:56
31 Dawn Testa
38
F
Bayport
NY
49:20.7
7:57
32 Jen Modica
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:20.7
7:57
33 Lori Bolger
39
F
Northport
NY
49:24.1
7:58
34 Bernadette Mc Conie
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
49:29.4
7:58
35 Regina Schneider
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
49:34.3
7:59
36 Christine Defelice
39
F
Smithtown
NY
49:48.5
8:01
37 Jacqueline Mihaley
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:51.3
8:02
38 Lori Keschner
37
F
Woodbury
NY
49:52.0
8:02
39 Carleen Russo
39
F
Huntington Stn
NY
50:02.8
8:04
40 Rebecca Roben
36
F
Coram
NY
50:20.7
8:07
41 Michelle Cody
38
F
Lake Grove
NY
50:37.1
8:09
42 Kristie Moore
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:37.8
8:09
43 Fran Deangelis
39
F
Bayville
NY
50:37.9
8:09
44 Kristy Johnston
37
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:39.3
8:10
45 Erica Fraiberg
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:43.4
8:10
46 Donna Skidmore
39
F
Manorville
NY
50:57.0
8:12
47 Diane Pollard
36
F
West Islip
NY
50:58.0
8:13
48 Joanne Todtfeld
38
F
Massapequa
NY
51:07.1
8:14
49 Suzanne Desiderio
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:08.4
8:14
50 Teresa Myers
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:11.6
8:15
51 Marilou Giammona
39
F
Stewart Manor
NY
51:11.9
8:15
52 Jenney Tesoriero
38
F
Smithtown
NY
51:29.8
8:18
53 Alicia Smith
37
F
Morganville
NJ
51:50.1
8:21
54 Cheryl Schops
37
F
Melville
NY
52:09.3
8:24
55 Anne Demarco
36
F
Centerport
NY
52:18.2
8:26
56 Pam Nielsen
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.7
8:26
57 Diana Heidenreich
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:30.4
8:28
58 Julie Altman
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:51.7
8:31
59 Michelle Thomson
35
F
New Hyde Park
NY
52:53.9
8:31
60 Kristin Didominica
37
F
Massapequa
NY
52:54.1
8:31
61 Christine Miller
37
F
Huntington
NY
52:54.2
8:31
62 Amy Kerner
36
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
52:55.5
8:32
63 Susan Porter
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:57.9
8:32
64 Traci Lorenz
39
F
Huntington
NY
53:02.2
8:33
65 Lone Pedersen
35
F
Northport
NY
53:20.2
8:36
66 Victoria Shea
39
F
Kings Park
NY
53:21.0
8:36
67 Heather Evers
38
F
N. Bellmore
NY
53:21.4
8:36
68 Audra Peskin
35
F
Melville
NY
53:26.5
8:37
69 Angela Montana Reamy
39
F
Smithtown
NY
53:37.4
8:38
70 Christine Dempsey
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
53:46.1
8:40
71 Joette Sherman
39
F
East