The 32nd Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2009 Overall Results

Mohamed Trafeh Katie Mc Gregor

Click Here to find your Race Photos


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Mohamed Trafeh
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:15.6
4:43 1 88
2 Jason Lehmkuhle
31
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:18.5
4:43 1 278
3 Tommy Neal
26
M
Colorado Sprs
CO
29:32.6
4:46 1 233
4 Matt Llano
21
M
Arnold
MD
29:49.0
4:48 2 88
5 Matt Levassiur
28
M
Alamosa
CO
30:19.2
4:53 2 233
6 Scott Dahlberg
25
M
Gunnison
CO
30:21.7
4:54 3 233
7 Nicholas Hirsch
26
M
Gunnison
CO
30:23.2
4:54 4 233
8 Matt Thull
34
M
Milwaukee
WI
30:40.2
4:57 2 278
9 Jon Molz
22
M
Richmond
VA
30:42.5
4:57 3 88
10 Andrew Benford
21
M
Ravenswood
WV
30:51.3
4:58 4 88
11 Nate Jenkins
28
M
Bradford
MA
31:00.5
5:00 5 233
12 Mark Stallings
29
M
Atglen
PA
31:11.2
5:02 6 233
13 Timothy Parr
27
M
Gunnison
CO
31:14.6
5:02 7 233
14 Gian-Paul Caccia
23
M
New York
NY
31:19.7
5:03 5 88
15 Jon Wilson
21
M
Falmouth
ME
31:39.9
5:06 6 88
16 Christian Hesch
30
M
Morro Bay
CA
32:10.2
5:11 3 278
17 Jesse Chettle
26
M
Gunnison
CO
32:11.2
5:11 8 233
18 Frank Corrigan
25
M
New Rochelle
NY
32:50.5
5:18 9 233
19 Katie Mc Gregor
32
F
Minneapolis
MN
33:12.0
5:21 1 275
20 Christopher Green
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
33:46.0
5:27 7 88
21 Heidi Westerling
28
F
Walpole
NH
34:00.6
5:29 1 261
22 Pete Yarema
23
M
East Northport
NY
34:00.9
5:29 8 88
23 Alisha Williams
27
F
Manitou Springs
CO
34:34.2
5:34 2 261
24 Joseph Lemay
42
M
Danbury
CT
34:35.0
5:34 1 445
25 Bryan Knipfing
25
M
Miller Place
NY
34:38.9
5:35 10 233
26 Timothy Murphy
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:43.3
5:36 1 361
27 Katie Dicamillo
22
F
Garden City
NY
35:03.1
5:39 1 113
28 Paul Murphy
45
M
West Sayville
NY
35:17.9
5:41 1 409
29 Patrick O'Rourke
41
M
Timonium
MD
35:31.0
5:43 2 445
30 Jerry O'Hara
45
M
Huntington
NY
35:53.0
5:47 2 409
31 Mary Akor
33
F
Lomita
CA
35:55.2
5:47 2 275
32 David Briggs
42
M
Northport
NY
35:58.0
5:48 3 445
33 Casey Owens
27
F
Des Moines
IA
36:02.5
5:49 3 261
34 Kenneth Mc Loughlin
17
M
Maspeth
NY
36:05.7
5:49 1 110
35 Andrew Smith
37
M
Long Beach
NY
36:07.5
5:49 2 361
36 Chris Webber
57
M
Sayville
NY
36:07.6
5:49 1 167
37 Patrick Mc Closkey
39
M
New York
NY
36:08.1
5:49 3 361
38 Christina De Rosa
22
F
Sound Beach
NY
36:15.8
5:51 2 113
39 George Wright
27
M
New York
NY
36:27.6
5:53 11 233
40 Shaun Mara
43
M
East Northport
NY
36:30.6
5:53 4 445
41 Kieran Gibbons
44
M
Northport
NY
36:30.7
5:53 5 445
42 Steven Haller
32
M
Kings Park
NY
36:36.5
5:54 4 278
43 Jaine Palacios
54
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
36:40.8
5:55 1 289
44 Andrew Wilson
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
36:51.9
5:56 6 445
45 Richard Dela Sota
50
M
Huntington
NY
37:00.0
5:58 2 289
46 Todd Rowley
39
M
Huntington
NY
37:03.7
5:58 4 361
47 Amanda Occhi
32
F
Manitou Springs
CO
37:08.5
5:59 3 275
48 Rodger Rau
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
37:09.0
5:59 12 233
49 Michael Robles
51
M
Smithtown
NY
37:12.3
6:00 3 289
50 Tom Savarese
21
M
Huntington Stat
NY
37:13.8
6:00 9 88
51 Stephen Marsalese
44
M
Rye Brook
NY
37:32.6
6:03 7 445
52 Evan Blackwood
25
M
Roslyn Harbor
WY
37:40.6
6:04 13 233
53 William Oehrlein
44
M
East Northport
NY
37:45.6
6:05 8 445
54 Martin Knapp
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
37:53.0
6:06 3 409
55 Marcin Plachta
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
37:54.3
6:07 5 361
56 Michael Brannigan
12
M
East Northport
NY
38:00.3
6:07 1 42
57 Arthur Van Veen
42
M
Edgewater
NJ
38:04.1
6:08 9 445
58 Jeff Votteler
37
M
Manorville
NY
38:19.3
6:11 6 361
59 Doug Milano
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
38:22.1
6:11 14 233
60 Andy Chacon
17
M
Maspeth
NY
38:24.9
6:11 2 110
61 William Reed
40
M
Hampton Bays
NY
38:34.1
6:13 10 445
62 Johan Ahr
46
M
Long Beach
NY
38:36.1
6:13 4 409
63 John Di Camillo
53
M
Garden City
NY
38:41.4
6:14 4 289
64 Michael Hanley
42
M
New York
NY
38:41.8
6:14 11 445
65 Michael Roux
38
M
Northport
NY
38:44.8
6:15 7 361
66 Rocco Sinisi
46
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:47.0
6:15 5 409
67 James Mc Grath
48
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
38:51.6
6:16 6 409
68 Timothy Brennan
20
M
Somersworth
NH
39:06.0
6:18 10 88
69 Patrick Sillup
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:07.4
6:18 15 233
70 Stephen Uresk
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
39:13.7
6:19 12 445
71 Edward Granshaw
37
M
Wading River
NY
39:14.3
6:19 8 361
72 Lauren Perkins
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
39:14.6
6:19 4 261
73 Greg Dillon
45
M
State College
PA
39:17.1
6:20 7 409
74 Chris Delmedico
43
M
Commack
NY
39:17.7
6:20 13 445
75 Katherine Cimonetti
34
F
Bayville
NY
39:19.2
6:20 4 275
76 Geoffrey Williams
22
M
Huntington Stat
NY
39:20.8
6:20 11 88
77 John Lewis
38
M
Setauket
NY
39:24.0
6:21 9 361
78 Alan Oman
59
M
Babylon
NY
39:26.8
6:21 2 167
79 Will Shelley
37
M
Carle Place
NY
39:36.0
6:23 10 361
80 Matthew Knowlan
27
M
Centereach
NY
39:38.1
6:23 16 233
81 Edwin Canepa
19
M
Rocky Point
NY
39:43.8
6:24 3 110
82 Doug Atkins
29
M
Huntington
NY
39:43.8
6:24 17 233
83 Kevin Mulryan
27
M
Kings Park
NY
39:46.2
6:25 18 233
84 Matthew Mc Laughlin
24
M
Carle Place
NY
39:48.5
6:25 12 88
85 Michael Boisclair
48
M
Huntington
NY
39:54.0
6:26 8 409
86 Barbara Gubbins
49
F
Southampton
NY
39:57.2
6:26 1 208
87 David Reeder
26
M
Northport
NY
39:59.2
6:27 19 233
88 Christi Butler
30
F
Manitou Springs
CO
40:00.1
6:27 5 275
89 Sean Laurie
45
M
Huntington
NY
40:02.2
6:27 9 409
90 Karnik Seferian
52
M
Setauket
NY
40:03.1
6:27 5 289
91 Jordan Mintz
28
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:06.4
6:28 20 233
92 German Echeverry
46
M
Huntington Sta
NY
40:10.0
6:28 10 409
93 Joel Shapiro
30
M
Oyster Bay
NY
40:10.6
6:28 5 278
94 Bill Fisher
55
M
New Hyde Park
NY
40:11.3
6:29 3 167
95 Kevin O'Rourke
37
M
Smithtown
NY
40:19.4
6:30 11 361
96 Ben Drew
33
M
East Rockaway
NY
40:21.4
6:30 6 278
97 Steven Buckley
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:23.5
6:31 6 289
98 Conrad Madey
16
M
Carle Place
NY
40:26.0
6:31 4 110
99 Tj Adams
34
M
Melville
NY
40:27.0
6:31 7 278
100 Gregory Zanieski
39
M
Pittsburgh
PA
40:30.8
6:32 12 361
101 Derek Wilson
44
M
Flushing
NY
40:32.6
6:32 14 445
102 Louis Pahnke
39
M
New York
NY
40:35.0
6:32 13 361
103 Brendan Mims
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
40:38.1
6:33 21 233
104 Danielle Messinger
31
F
Huntington
NY
40:39.4
6:33 6 275
105 James Dornicik
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
40:48.5
6:35 8 278
106 David Goldman
31
M
Syosset
NY
40:50.8
6:35 9 278
107 Michael Doblan
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:51.2
6:35 14 361
108 Paul Pepe
50
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
40:54.8
6:36 7 289
109 John Corrigan
22
M
East Northport
NY
40:55.9
6:36 13 88
110 Donald Repole
52
M
Mamaroneck
NY
40:56.5
6:36 8 289
111 James Gregorek
46
M
Mountain Lakes
NJ
41:01.2
6:37 11 409
112 Daniel Mercer
43
M
East Northport
NY
41:02.2
6:37 15 445
113 Jeffrey Trebour
40
M
East Northport
NY
41:04.0
6:37 16 445
114 David Kennedy
23
M
East Northport
NY
41:05.4
6:37 14 88
115 Michael Silver
36
M
Davidson
NC
41:05.7
6:37 15 361
116 Michael Cullinan
32
M
Kew Gardens
NY
41:06.2
6:37 10 278
117 Allison Clark
29
F
Levittown
NY
41:07.7
6:38 5 261
118 Jennifer Filiberto
22
F
Northport
NY
41:08.2
6:38 3 113
119 Claus Umland
47
M
Huntington
NY
41:09.9
6:38 12 409
120 Daniel Mandel
37
M
Northport
NY
41:10.8
6:38 16 361
121 Edward Thrane
50
M
Shirley
NY
41:14.1
6:39 9 289
122 Sharon Kapusta
38
F
Woodbury
NY
41:14.4
6:39 1 328
123 Paul Wajbel
30
M
Bel Air
MD
41:15.1
6:39 11 278
124 Mark Fallon
53
M
Bayville
NY
41:17.7
6:39 10 289
125 Tom Lightfoot
58
M
Rocky Point
NY
41:17.9
6:39 4 167
126 Daniel Dellicarpini
33
M
New York
NY
41:17.9
6:39 12 278
127 August Finger
47
M
Syosset
NY
41:19.7
6:40 13 409
128 Matthew Swift
26
M
New York
NY
41:20.0
6:40 22 233
129 Aldo Bonardi
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
41:21.3
6:40 14 409
130 Kenneth Krummenacker
35
M
St. James
NY
41:22.0
6:40 17 361
131 Doug Quiery
43
M
Manorville
NY
41:26.4
6:41 17 445
132 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor
42
F
Northport
NY
41:27.0
6:41 1 348
133 Christine Williams
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
41:29.5
6:41 6 261
134 William Ambrosio
45
M
Northport
NY
41:30.2
6:41 15 409
135 Susan Murray
45
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:35.0
6:42 2 208
136 Ryan Barbaccia
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:35.2
6:42 5 110
137 William Herbert
50
M
Smithtown
NY
41:40.1
6:43 11 289
138 Indarjit Roopchand
43
M
Queens
NY
41:41.0
6:43 18 445
139 Darran Cronshaw
31
M
New York City
NY
41:41.5
6:43 13 278
140 David Burns
46
M
Islip
NY
41:41.8
6:43 16 409
141 Michael Piscitelli
43
M
Northport
NY
41:41.9
6:43 19 445
142 Todd Velten
32
M
New Rochelle
NY
41:41.9
6:43 14 278
143 Paul Giuliani
39
M
East Northport
NY
41:44.1
6:43 18 361
144 Michael Wheeler
33
M
Kearny
NJ
41:47.0
6:44 15 278
145 Ryan Clifford
12
M
Seaford
NY
41:47.6
6:44 2 42
146 John Selzer
39
M
Smithtown
NY
41:48.9
6:44 19 361
147 Andrew Herman
25
M
New York
NY
41:50.2
6:44 23 233
148 Jay Masten
51
M
Bohemia
NY
41:51.7
6:45 12 289
149 Sam Austin
26
M
Northport
NY
41:52.5
6:45 24 233
150 Anthony Dushaj
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
41:53.6
6:45 20 361
151 Joey Hanna
34
M
Northport
NY
41:53.8
6:45 16 278
152 Maurice Green
13
M
East Northport
NY
41:54.6
6:45 6 110
153 Christopher Richards
48
M
Patchogue
NY
41:56.9
6:46 17 409
154 James Digizvanna
43
M
Brightwaters
NY
41:57.4
6:46 20 445
155 Mike Campagna
22
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
41:57.8
6:46 15 88
156 Thatcher Thompson
40
M
Northport
NY
41:58.2
6:46 21 445
157 David Krol
50
M
Nesconset
NY
41:58.3
6:46 13 289
158 Nadine Moors
31
F
Shirley
NY
41:59.3
6:46 7 275
159 William Mondelli
52
M
East Northport
NY
42:00.1
6:46 14 289
160 Ruben Delgado
46
M
East Meadow
NY
42:00.5
6:46 18 409
161 David Sime
40
M
Levittown
NY
42:05.8
6:47 22 445
162 Luke Kennedy
27
M
East Northport
NY
42:07.2
6:47 25 233
163 Laura Mc Kellar
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:10.0
6:48 2 328
164 Daniel Jarrett
40
M
Smithtown
NY
42:10.9
6:48 23 445
165 John Lanza
48
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:13.8
6:48 19 409
166 Raymond Tiburzi
49
M
East Northport
NY
42:15.7
6:49 20 409
167 John Infranca
42
M
Glen Cove
NY
42:18.6
6:49 24 445
168 Frank Mancini
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:19.0
6:49 17 278
169 Raymond Mc Kenna
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
42:19.4
6:49 21 409
170 Al Herrera-Allazar
23
M
Smithtown
NY
42:19.5
6:49 16 88
171 Kevin Cepelak
26
M
New York
NY
42:20.7
6:49 26 233
172 James Freel
34
M
Garden City
NY
42:21.6
6:50 18 278
173 James Kirby
38
M
Bayport
NY
42:22.2
6:50 21 361
174 Tod Fichtelberg
50
M
Kings Park
NY
42:22.6
6:50 15 289
175 David Harder
56
M
Bellport
NY
42:22.6
6:50 5 167
176 Christopher Wu
29
M
Commack
NY
42:23.0
6:50 27 233
177 Thomas Benson
47
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
42:24.0
6:50 22 409
178 Peter Fitzpatrick
35
M
Northport
NY
42:27.5
6:50 22 361
179 Trent Hampton
30
M
Central Islip
NY
42:27.8
6:51 19 278
180 Scott Whittlesey
29
M
Greenwich
CT
42:28.3
6:51 28 233
181 Dawn Miller
43
F
East Northport
NY
42:29.3
6:51 2 348
182 Les Madey
52
M
Carle Place
NY
42:29.5
6:51 16 289
183 Robert Stevens
48
M
Garden City
NY
42:31.8
6:51 23 409
184 Kristen Baranowski
33
F
Hoboken
NJ
42:33.0
6:51 8 275
185 Noel Boyland
43
M
Centerport
NY
42:33.4
6:51 25 445
186 Ralph Tocco
37
M
Long Beach
NY
42:34.3
6:52 23 361
187 Isabelle Von Althen
48
F
Stony Brook
NY
42:36.3
6:52 3 208
188 Steve Quirk
51
M
Commack
NY
42:37.2
6:52 17 289
189 Brian Perinchief
36
M
Nothport
NY
42:37.2
6:52 24 361
190 Mara Hart
27
F
Woodside
NY
42:37.6
6:52 7 261
191 Marc Parrott
31
M
Nesconset
NY
42:37.7
6:52 20 278
192 Robert MacDowell
35
M
Wading River
NY
42:38.1
6:52 25 361
193 Dejan Popovic
30
M
Seaford
NY
42:39.0
6:52 21 278
194 Jennifer Place
35
F
New York
NY
42:39.6
6:52 3 328
195 Richard Von Voigt
26
M
Wading River
NY
42:39.6
6:52 29 233
196 Natalie Mason
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:39.7
6:52 9 275
197 Jeff Boyer
40
M
Tuckahoe
NY
42:40.2
6:53 26 445
198 Anthony Langan
59
M
Kings Park
NY
42:41.4
6:53 6 167
199 Michael Fee
45
M
Northport
NY
42:42.3
6:53 24 409
200 Joseph Mezzacappa
40
M
West Babylon
NY
42:42.4
6:53 27 445
201 Gregory Siragusa
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:45.7
6:53 30 233
202 Brian Grassi
27
M
Huntington
NY
42:46.2
6:53 31 233
203 Henry Jansen
17
M
Bayville
NY
42:47.3
6:54 7 110
204 Mark Klein
26
M
New York
NY
42:48.1
6:54 32 233
205 John Murphy
45
M
Northport
NY
42:49.3
6:54 25 409
206 John Schneider
35
M
Kings Park
NY
42:50.2
6:54 26 361
207 Bill Serino
31
M
New Rochelle
NY
42:50.6
6:54 22 278
208 Angelo Guainazzi
30
M
Centereach
NY
42:50.8
6:54 23 278
209 Sean Alexander
31
M
East Northport
NY
42:51.6
6:54 24 278
210 Stephen Leone
48
M
Smithtown
NY
42:51.7
6:54 26 409
211 Nicholas Sabia
12
M
Smithtown
NY
42:53.5
6:55 3 42
212 Richard Campbell
52
M
New York
NY
42:53.9
6:55 18 289
213 Sidney Heller
49
M
Commack
NY
42:54.5
6:55 27 409
214 Michael Radecki
41
M
Centerport
NY
42:55.0
6:55 28 445
215 Steven Rapp
42
M
East Northport
NY
42:55.9
6:55 29 445
216 Michael Greenblatt
43
M
East Northport
NY
42:56.3
6:55 30 445
217 Christiaan Hundling
44
M
Centerport
NY
42:57.4
6:55 31 445
218 Juliet Wheeler
45
F
Northport
NY
42:57.9
6:55 4 208
219 Thomas O'Leary
49
M
Westbury
NY
42:57.9
6:55 28 409
220 Keith Monaghan
37
M
Centereach
NY
42:58.3
6:55 27 361
221 Susan Schultz
36
F
Northport
NY
43:01.6
6:56 4 328
222 Joseph Celano
54
M
West Islip
NY
43:04.3
6:56 19 289
223 Joseph Nelson
39
M
East Islip
NY
43:07.9
6:57 28 361
224 William Greener
31
M
New York
NY
43:12.6
6:58 25 278
225 Joby Eberly
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:12.8
6:58 33 233
226 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:13.8
6:58 26 278
227 Travis Baldwin
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:14.4
6:58 34 233
228 Christopher Dellicarpini
38
M
Garden City
NY
43:16.3
6:58 29 361
229 Sean Kennedy
30
M
Woodside
NY
43:17.6
6:59 27 278
230 Karl Fassberger
49
M
East Northport
NY
43:17.6
6:59 29 409
231 Kazim Toker
43
M
S Setauket
NY
43:19.2
6:59 32 445
232 Daniel Bilawsky
32
M
Smithtown
NY
43:19.6
6:59 28 278
233 Charles Mc Guckin
44
M
East Northport
NY
43:19.9
6:59 33 445
234 Joshua Ruff
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:23.3
6:59 30 361
235 William Mazza
47
M
West Gilgo Beac
NY
43:25.3
7:00 30 409
236 Vincent Farina
13
M
Enfield
CT
43:26.2
7:00 8 110
237 Erich Veitch
45
M
Huntington
NY
43:26.3
7:00 31 409
238 Michael Delaney
45
M
Nesconset
NY
43:27.0
7:00 32 409
239 Arnie Laucam
40
M
New Hyde Park
NY
43:27.0
7:00 34 445
240 James Rea
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:27.9
7:00 33 409
241 Michael Brady
41
M
Kings Park
NY
43:29.3
7:00 35 445
242 Michael Fisenne
43
M
East Northport
NY
43:30.1
7:01 36 445
243 Matt Genova
40
M
Garden City
NY
43:30.3
7:01 37 445
244 Brian Graf
26
M
Northport
NY
43:30.8
7:01 35 233
245 Anthony Salerno
31
M
Hicksville
NY
43:33.9
7:01 29 278
246 Harry Broere
54
M
Northport
NY
43:34.1
7:01 20 289
247 Robert Gatto
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:34.7
7:01 30 278
248 Larry Striegel
52
M
East Northport
NY
43:36.4
7:02 21 289
249 Thomas Pethybridge
27
M
Cambridge
MA
43:36.4
7:02 36 233
250 Amanda Kennedy
27
F
New York
NY
43:36.7
7:02 8 261
251 Cathleen Kelly
39
F
Bayport
NY
43:37.4
7:02 5 328
252 Dwight Thompson
33
M
Babylon
NY
43:39.1
7:02 31 278
253 Gary Blitenthal
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:39.7
7:02 17 88
254 Patrick Viola
60
M
Commack
NY
43:41.3
7:02 1 92
255 James Dougherty
28
M
Union
NJ
43:41.7
7:02 37 233
256 Robert Albanese
52
M
Purchase
NY
43:42.3
7:03 22 289
257 Chris Tingue
23
M
Norwalk
CT
43:42.7
7:03 18 88
258 Matthew Leone
38
M
East Northport
NY
43:43.6
7:03 31 361
259 Hapi Auer
43
M
Babylon
NY
43:43.8
7:03 38 445
260 Andrew Tuomey
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
43:44.3
7:03 32 361
261 Paul Kuebler
34
M
Bronx
NY
43:44.8
7:03 32 278
262 Carl Reinesch
46
M
Northport
NY
43:47.2
7:03 34 409
263 Gina Franceschini
28
F
Huntington
NY
43:47.4
7:03 9 261
264 Steve Tursellino
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
43:47.6
7:03 39 445
265 Greg Karl
62
M
Massapequa Park
NY
43:47.8
7:03 2 92
266 Rich Fotiades
29
M
Emmaus
PA
43:50.4
7:04 38 233
267 Jeffrey Cooper
33
M
New York
NY
43:51.0
7:04 33 278
268 Alan Topel
47
M
Northport
NY
43:51.2
7:04 35 409
269 Bill Farrell
45
M
Huntington Stat
NY
43:51.9
7:04 36 409
270 Ryan Mulholland
25
M
Levittown
NY
43:54.3
7:04 39 233
271 Richard Boergers
33
M
Coram
NY
43:54.8
7:05 34 278
272 Thomas Crane
52
M
Plainview
NY
43:55.7
7:05 23 289
273 Thomas Mullee
32
M
Huntington
NY
43:57.3
7:05 35 278
274 Brian Neufeld
33
M
Washington
DC
43:57.8
7:05 36 278
275 John Yaccarino
44
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
43:58.4
7:05 40 445
276 Steve Rossi
29
M
Smithtown
NY
43:59.1
7:05 40 233
277 Stephen Melore
46
M
Huntington
NY
43:59.4
7:05 37 409
278 Bradley Garfield
30
M
Philadelphia
PA
43:59.7
7:05 37 278
279 Dean Neumann
51
M
Northport
NY
43:59.9
7:05 24 289
280 Andrew Lupu
47
M
Bellmore
NY
44:02.6
7:06 38 409
281 Matt Nolan
48
M
Sayville
NY
44:02.8
7:06 39 409
282 Randall Fenderson
36
M
Santa Monica
CA
44:03.2
7:06 33 361
283 Matt Novak
39
M
Poughquag
NY
44:03.5
7:06 34 361
284 Bob O'Reilly
24
M
East Northport
NY
44:04.3
7:06 19 88
285 Frank Jozefick
43
M
Milford
CT
44:05.0
7:06 41 445
286 Donald Winters
48
M
East Setauket
NY
44:05.5
7:06 40 409
287 Grzegorz Parzoch
48
M
Astoria
NY
44:06.0
7:06 41 409
288 Frank Baiata
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:06.4
7:06 25 289
289 McKinley Seyda
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:06.6
7:06 38 278
290 Alan Robbins
53
M
Smithtown
NY
44:06.9
7:06 26 289
291 Jason Joiner
26
M
East Northport
NY
44:07.4
7:07 41 233
292 Jordan Dyniewski
24
M
Astoria
NY
44:07.4
7:07 20 88
293 Joseph Delph
37
M
Long Island Cit
NY
44:07.9
7:07 35 361
294 Wayne Loveland
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
44:08.2
7:07 42 445
295 Kevin Jania
15
M
Bayville
NY
44:10.4
7:07 9 110
296 Joshua Bosley
32
M
Islip
NY
44:10.5
7:07 39 278
297 Kelly Mann
30
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:12.3
7:07 10 275
298 Rick Batallas
45
M
Northport
NY
44:13.1
7:07 42 409
299 Justin Leopold
12
M
Northport
NY
44:13.5
7:08 4 42
300 Wayne Mann
41
M
Shoreham
NY
44:16.3
7:08 43 445
301 Alfred Sergel
38
M
Matthews
NC
44:16.8
7:08 36 361
302 Patrick Sweeney
34
M
Huntington
NY
44:18.7
7:08 40 278
303 Mike Polo
37
M
Garden City
NY
44:19.8
7:09 37 361
304 Slinky Dengler
28
M
Pelham
NY
44:20.2
7:09 42 233
305 Jacob Rothstein
15
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:20.9
7:09 10 110
306 Brian Karp
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:21.8
7:09 38 361
307 Patrick Cocks
34
M
Northport
NY
44:22.2
7:09 41 278
308 Jo Ann Bellistri
40
F
Huntington
NY
44:23.5
7:09 3 348
309 John Higgins
31
M
Gaithersburg
MD
44:23.9
7:09 42 278
310 Daniel Himmel
44
M
East Northport
NY
44:24.9
7:09 44 445
311 Christopher O'Neill
49
M
Northport
NY
44:26.0
7:10 43 409
312 Ellen Bernstein
39
F
Huntington
NY
44:26.5
7:10 6 328
313 Ryan Demeri
23
M
Massapequa
NY
44:27.4
7:10 21 88
314 Patrick Burke
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:27.8
7:10 43 278
315 Gregory Fricke
31
M
Northport
NY
44:28.0
7:10 44 278
316 Benizia Triolo
45
F
Melville
NY
44:28.1
7:10 5 208
317 Daniel Costello
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:28.7
7:10 39 361
318 Michael Di Lisio
47
M
Shoreham
NY
44:29.0
7:10 44 409
319 Alexander Borg
25
M
Huntington
NY
44:29.6
7:10 43 233
320 Kathryn Muccino
27
F
New York
NY
44:30.7
7:10 10 261
321 Thomas Clancy
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
44:31.6
7:10 45 278
322 John Carney
42
M
Huntington
NY
44:31.8
7:10 45 445
323 James Taylor
39
M
East Moriches
NY
44:32.3
7:11 40 361
324 Kenny Clark
45
M
Central Islip
NY
44:33.3
7:11 45 409
325 Tobias Kirby
49
M
New York
NY
44:34.2
7:11 46 409
326 Joseph Fiorillo
43
M
Brightwaters
NY
44:35.0
7:11 46 445
327 Christine Puccinelli
25
F
Centerport
NY
44:35.8
7:11 11 261
328 Jason Turowsky
30
M
New York
NY
44:35.9
7:11 46 278
329 Brian Clarke
49
M
Northport
NY
44:36.6
7:11 47 409
330 Sean Parker
44
M
Northport
NY
44:38.3
7:12 47 445
331 Matthew Modelewski
12
M
Northport
NY
44:40.5
7:12 5 42
332 Daniel Minzner
42
M
Pittstown
NJ
44:40.6
7:12 48 445
333 Cara Solimano
39
F
Rutland
VT
44:41.4
7:12 7 328
334 Matthew Albanese
23
M
Stamford
CT
44:41.7
7:12 22 88
335 Michael Duignan
44
M
Wantagh
NY
44:43.2
7:12 49 445
336 Patrick Kennedy
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:43.3
7:12 50 445
337 Jose Reyes
41
M
East Northport
NY
44:43.4
7:12 51 445
338 Stewart Sanders
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:43.5
7:12 52 445
339 Michael De Iulio
42
M
Carle Place
NY
44:43.8
7:12 53 445
340 Tom Sheehan
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
44:44.5
7:13 54 445
341 Owen Kenny
41
M
Huntington
NY
44:44.6
7:13 55 445
342 Kevin Mercier
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
44:44.6
7:13 47 278
343 Michael Nusblat
56
M
Stony Point
NY
44:45.5
7:13 7 167
344 John Rafferty
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:46.3
7:13 56 445
345 Christopher Gatto
33
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:47.0
7:13 48 278
346 Christopher Zenyuh
43
M
Northport
NY
44:47.5
7:13 57 445
347 Paul Geiger
59
M
Sound Beach
NY
44:48.0
7:13 8 167
348 Bruce Kaiserman
39
M
Garden City
NY
44:48.2
7:13 41 361
349 Philip Schoenfeld
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:48.6
7:13 58 445
350 Conall Flanagan
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:49.5
7:13 49 278
351 Peter Stearn
39
M
Plainview
NY
44:50.4
7:13 42 361
352 Rob Hagedorn
30
M
Northport
NY
44:51.3
7:14 50 278
353 Robert Moran
44
M
Fort Salonga
NY
44:51.4
7:14 59 445
354 Dangerous Dengler
31
M
Pelham
NY
44:51.4
7:14 51 278
355 Glenn Netuschil
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
44:51.4
7:14 60 445
356 Brian Kessler
30
M
Larchmont
NY
44:52.7
7:14 52 278
357 Chris Kuhn
32
M
Great Neck
NY
44:53.4
7:14 53 278
358 Joshua Faeger
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:53.5
7:14 23 88
359 Flemming Hansen
45
M
Centerport
NY
44:54.2
7:14 48 409
360 Ryan Schappert
19
M
Kings Park
NY
44:55.2
7:14 11 110
361 Mike Lorusso
50
M
Commack
NY
44:55.7
7:14 27 289
362 Robert Atkinson
40
M
Westhampton
NY
44:57.2
7:15 61 445
363 Richard Young
48
M
Huntington
NY
44:57.3
7:15 49 409
364 Michael Schmitt
48
M
Northport
NY
44:57.3
7:15 50 409
365 Michael Dougherty
39
M
Bayport
NY
44:57.5
7:15 43 361
366 James Wright
49
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:57.7
7:15 51 409
367 David Pagan
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:58.1
7:15 44 361
368 Gregg Gordon
38
M
New York
NY
44:58.9
7:15 45 361
369 Rob Thorbjornsen
42
M
Middle Island
NY
44:59.0
7:15 62 445
370 Kurt Peloquin
27
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
44:59.4
7:15 44 233
371 Jonathon Haefner
19
M
East Norriton
PA
44:59.6
7:15 12 110
372 Richard Van Helden
47
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:00.3
7:15 52 409
373 Sanjaya Senanayake
30
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:01.0
7:15 54 278
374 Camissa Gallagher
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
45:01.3
7:15 11 275
375 Barry Goodman
37
M
Plainview
NY
45:01.5
7:15 46 361
376 Alex Spear
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:02.2
7:15 13 110
377 Michael Brown
42
M
Northport
NY
45:03.2
7:16 63 445
378 Kimberly Lynch
39
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
45:03.3
7:16 8 328
379 Rick Zenn
48
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
45:04.1
7:16 53 409
380 Michael Sorrentino
45
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:04.6
7:16 54 409
381 John Antonucci
44
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:05.0
7:16 64 445
382 Jack Kohl
39
M
Northport
NY
45:05.8
7:16 47 361
383 Christopher Lucas
48
M
Glen Head
NY
45:06.4
7:16 55 409
384 Bill Brock
34
M
Ridge
NY
45:06.7
7:16 55 278
385 Benjamin Beavers
36
M
Amityville
NY
45:07.6
7:16 48 361
386 Noel Feliciano
37
M
Patchogue
NY
45:07.7
7:16 49 361
387 Todd La Mendola
30
M
Syosset
NY
45:08.1
7:16 56 278
388 Edwin Dowling
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:08.8
7:16 57 278
389 Theodore Hughes
44
M
Setauket
NY
45:09.7
7:17 65 445
390 Michael Coddington
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:09.8
7:17 14 110
391 Jacqueline Thorne
11
F
Northport
NY
45:10.2
7:17 1 24
392 David Wolf
33
M
Coram
NY
45:10.3
7:17 58 278
393 Jeffrey Frey
35
M
Bayville
NY
45:10.3
7:17 50 361
394 Jerry O'Sullivan
37
M
Glen Head
NY
45:11.2
7:17 51 361
395 Tim Rasmussen
47
M
Douglaston
NY
45:11.6
7:17 56 409
396 Valerie Eger
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
45:12.1
7:17 9 328
397 Rick Caskey
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
45:12.9
7:17 59 278
398 Paul Bode
44
M
Smithtown
NY
45:13.9
7:17 66 445
399 Joseph Valerio
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:13.9
7:17 24 88
400 Nicole Schwartz
23
F
Melville
NY
45:14.3
7:17 4 113
401 Stacey Ries
40
F
Huntington Stat
NY
45:15.0
7:17 4 348
402 Lesli Hiller
43
F
Lido Beach
NY
45:15.2
7:17 5 348
403 Kristin Panettieri
39
F
Centerport
NY
45:15.2
7:17 10 328
404 Nicole Skidmore
31
F
Syosset
NY
45:16.4
7:18 12 275
405 Dolores Doman
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
45:17.7
7:18 1 131
406 Luigi Canepa
27
M
Bayside
NY
45:17.7
7:18 45 233
407 Andrew Moberg
15
M
Centerport
NY
45:18.7
7:18 15 110
408 Kieran Hooks
47
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
45:19.3
7:18 57 409
409 Ryan Lynch
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:19.3
7:18 60 278
410 Karissa Chiantella
16
F
Bayville
NY
45:19.8
7:18 1 93
411 Ryan Horvath
32
M
West Islip
NY
45:19.9
7:18 61 278
412 Gregor Kapferer
32
M
New York
NY
45:20.3
7:18 62 278
413 Timothy Pethybridge
27
M
Liverpool
NY
45:20.8
7:18 46 233
414 Gary Muhrcke
69
M
Huntington
NY
45:20.8
7:18 1 46
415 Elizabeth Keely
39
F
Oakdale
NY
45:21.1
7:18 11 328
416 Jerzy Baranowski
51
M
Muttontown
NY
45:21.3
7:18 28 289
417 Edward Kenyon
31
M
Hempstead
NY
45:22.0
7:19 63 278
418 Douglas Esposito
33
M
Port Washington
NY
45:22.4
7:19 64 278
419 Riley Craighead
8
M
Northport
NY
45:23.7
7:19 6 42
420 Lee Stone
22
M
Centerport
NY
45:23.8
7:19 25 88
421 Alan Siegfried
56
M
Mastic
NY
45:24.4
7:19 9 167
422 Mark Knott
48
M
Smithtown
NY
45:24.4
7:19 58 409
423 Dave Owens
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:25.5
7:19 67 445
424 Brendan Gayer
32
M
Eastport
NY
45:25.9
7:19 65 278
425 James Rengstl
26
M
New York
NY
45:26.2
7:19 47 233
426 Timothy Murphy
30
M
Neptune
NJ
45:27.4
7:19 66 278
427 Gills Rivadeneyra
55
M
Ridge
NY
45:30.1
7:20 10 167
428 John Connolly
32
M
Northport
NY
45:30.1
7:20 67 278
429 Elliot Stevens
37
M
Huntington
NY
45:30.7
7:20 52 361
430 Christian Routh
28
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:32.3
7:20 48 233
431 Bill Manning
53
M
Huntington
NY
45:32.5
7:20 29 289
432 Chris Riccardi
29
M
East Meadow
NY
45:32.7
7:20 49 233
433 Kenneth Fradkin
46
M
Bellmore
NY
45:32.8
7:20 59 409
434 Brian Mc Cooey
40
M
Huntington
NY
45:33.1
7:20 68 445
435 Christiaan Ditolla
39
M
Northport
NY
45:33.2
7:20 53 361
436 Daniel Johnson
21
M
Northport
NY
45:33.3
7:20 26 88
437 Amanda Ullman
28
F
New York
NY
45:34.0
7:20 12 261
438 Dennis Jamieson
42
M
North Babylon
NY
45:35.2
7:21 69 445
439 John Oakley
48
M
Bayport
NY
45:35.6
7:21 60 409
440 Matt Belfield
41
M
Jericho
VT
45:36.5
7:21 70 445
441 Geoffrey Braiman
25
M
New York
NY
45:36.6
7:21 50 233
442 Steven Lutz
42
M
Melville
NY
45:37.2
7:21 71 445
443 Jeanette Hampel
34
F
West Islip
NY
45:37.4
7:21 13 275
444 Richard Halluska
62
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:38.3
7:21 3 92
445 Billy Collura
38
M
East Northport
NY
45:39.4
7:21 54 361
446 Joseph Tumbarello
66
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:39.5
7:21 2 46
447 Bill Donohue
46
M
Garden City
NY
45:39.6
7:21 61 409
448 Daniel Price
33
M
Astoria
NY
45:39.7
7:21 68 278
449 Michael Rann
43
M
Franklin Square
NY
45:40.4
7:22 72 445
450 James Ryan
26
M
Kings Park
NY
45:41.0
7:22 51 233
451 Nick Walsh
46
M
Northport
NY
45:41.0
7:22 62 409
452 Michael Algios
47
M
Glen Head
NY
45:41.2
7:22 63 409
453 Jennifer Buonocore
36
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
45:42.6
7:22 12 328
454 Mike Brennan
62
M
East Northport
NY
45:43.2
7:22 4 92
455 Matthew Flanagan
42
M
Garden City
NY
45:43.7
7:22 73 445
456 Peter Walsh
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:44.0
7:22 30 289
457 Scott Juarez
22
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:44.9
7:22 27 88
458 Dustin Desroches
41
M
Shoreham
NY
45:45.0
7:22 74 445
459 Wendy Rodgers
43
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
45:45.1
7:22 6 348
460 Melissa Kennedy
60
F
Amityville
NY
45:45.2
7:22 1 14
461 Donald Longo
47
M
Northport
NY
45:46.3
7:22 64 409
462 Elaine Gilmartin-Tardo
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
45:48.6
7:23 7 348
463 Steven Brodsky
40
M
Old Bethpage
NY
45:48.7
7:23 75 445
464 Jon Ciaio
33
M
East Northport
NY
45:49.6
7:23 69 278
465 Virginia Bonner
29
F
Smithtown
NY
45:50.3
7:23 13 261
466 Declan Reidy
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:50.8
7:23 70 278
467 Steve Panzik
34
M
Manhasset
NY
45:51.8
7:23 71 278
468 Andre Zaratin
42
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:53.5
7:24 76 445
469 Ryan Taratko
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:53.7
7:24 16 110
470 Jason Prochilo
25
M
Northport
NY
45:54.0
7:24 52 233
471 Elizabeth Krietsch
23
F
East Northport
NY
45:54.1
7:24 5 113
472 Thomas Ciardullo
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:54.6
7:24 77 445
473 Robert Tucci
35
M
Manorville
NY
45:54.9
7:24 55 361
474 Victoria Parente
24
F
Northport
NY
45:55.0
7:24 6 113
475 John Brannelly
34
M
Huntington Stn
NY
45:56.0
7:24 72 278
476 Matthew Wilson
29
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:56.1
7:24 53 233
477 Ken Del Giudice
39
M
Smithtown
NY
45:56.4
7:24 56 361
478 James Maniscalco
51
M
Douglaston
NY
45:57.2
7:24 31 289
479 Wayne Unholzer
45
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
45:58.1
7:24 65 409
480 Charles Laforge
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
46:00.4
7:25 78 445
481 Patrick Keenan
67
M
East Islip
NY
46:00.4
7:25 3 46
482 Temple Rea
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:01.5
7:25 17 110
483 Christopher Kane
26
M
New York
NY
46:01.5
7:25 54 233
484 Gregory Puttick
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
46:02.7
7:25 79 445
485 Paul Geiger
59
M
Sound Beach
NY
46:03.3
7:25 11 167
486 Thomas Ho
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:04.6
7:25 73 278
487 Dianne Finneran
43
F
Smithtown
NY
46:04.8
7:25 8 348
488 Michael Koszalka
42
M
East Williston
NY
46:05.0
7:25 80 445
489 Dan Gangi
25
M
East Islip
NY
46:05.5
7:26 55 233
490 Robert Dalrymple
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:05.7
7:26 81 445
491 Jillian Connell
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
46:06.1
7:26 14 261
492 Stephen Barnett
35
M
Northport
NY
46:06.7
7:26 57 361
493 John Hamilton
56
M
Massapequa Park
NY
46:08.5
7:26 12 167
494 Arthur Winckler
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:08.6
7:26 18 110
495 Domingo Gallardo
46
M
Centerport
NY
46:09.0
7:26 66 409
496 Allen Boggs
55
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:09.2
7:26 13 167
497 Alexander Stathis
48
M
Port Washington
NY
46:09.8
7:26 67 409
498 Steven Schmidt
41
M
N Bellmore
NY
46:10.6
7:26 82 445
499 David Birnbaum
30
M
Northport
NY
46:12.0
7:27 74 278
500 James Dipelesi
58
M
Kings Park
NY
46:12.3
7:27 14 167
501 Kevin Mc Bride
37
M
Glen Head
NY
46:12.9
7:27 58 361
502 Nancy Katz-Johnson
50
F
Trumbull
CT
46:14.4
7:27 2 131
503 Paul Selhorn
36
M
Westbury
NY
46:15.6
7:27 59 361
504 Elizabeth Kralick
34
F
Kings Park
NY
46:15.7
7:27 14 275
505 Brian Miller
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:15.8
7:27 60 361
506 Ben Murolo
52
M
Garden City
NY
46:18.4
7:28 32 289
507 Michael Hohner
46
M
Bedford Hills
NY
46:19.7
7:28 68 409
508 Sean Degen
33
M
Setauket
NY
46:19.9
7:28 75 278
509 Richard Mc Grath
52
M
Huntington
NY
46:20.1
7:28 33 289
510 Brian Johnston
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:20.1
7:28 83 445
511 Ryan Malone
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:20.5
7:28 19 110
512 Sean Burke
30
M
Northport
NY
46:20.8
7:28 76 278
513 Jaclyn Fahey
27
F
Freeport
NY
46:20.9
7:28 15 261
514 Timothy Ervin
34
M
Brighton
MA
46:21.2
7:28 77 278
515 David Backman
23
M
Bridgeport
CT
46:21.7
7:28 28 88
516 Matthew Qyiroz
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:22.2
7:28 56 233
517 Knoah Piasek
29
M
New York
NY
46:22.8
7:28 57 233
518 David Lieberman
55
M
Northport
NY
46:22.8
7:28 15 167
519 John Udisky
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:23.6
7:28 20 110
520 Glenn Rabin
45
M
Syosset
NY
46:23.7
7:28 69 409
521 Kenneth Cunningham
37
M
Woodbury
NY
46:24.0
7:29 61 361
522 Ariel Manalo
42
M
Holtsville
NY
46:25.2
7:29 84 445
523 Joseph Lazzaro
64
M
Holtsville
NY
46:25.4
7:29 5 92
524 Christopher Schreiber
41
M
Kings Park
NY
46:25.5
7:29 85 445
525 Yujen Lai
46
M
East Setauket
NY
46:25.7
7:29 70 409
526 Roger White
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:26.9
7:29 71 409
527 Robert Taglich
43
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
46:27.0
7:29 86 445
528 William Hughes
55
M
Huntington
NY
46:27.3
7:29 16 167
529 Terry Dunbar
51
M
Hauppauge
NY
46:27.7
7:29 34 289
530 Peter Porcaro
49
M
Smithtown
NY
46:28.0
7:29 72 409
531 Stephen Liuzzo
49
M
Smithtown
NY
46:28.1
7:29 73 409
532 Nicolas Persichilli
25
M
Kings Park
NY
46:29.9
7:29 58 233
533 Christopher Murray
49
M
West Islip
NY
46:30.3
7:30 74 409
534 Scott Adams
44
M
Rome
NY
46:31.0
7:30 87 445
535 Jerry Crennan
51
M
Lake Grove
NY
46:31.7
7:30 35 289
536 Spencer Tsai
32
M
Astoria
NV
46:31.8
7:30 78 278
537 Erika Simendinger
38
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:31.8
7:30 13 328
538 Jim Mc Gill
49
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
46:32.4
7:30 75 409
539 Hugh O'Brien
48
M
Huntington
NY
46:32.6
7:30 76 409
540 Stephanie Cosola
41
F
Garden City
NY
46:34.0
7:30 9 348
541 Matthew Howe
28
M
Irvington
NY
46:34.3
7:30 59 233
542 Nicholas D'Anna
37
M
Huntington
NY
46:34.5
7:30 62 361
543 Elizabeth Perlstein
37
F
Huntington
NY
46:34.7
7:30 14 328
544 Dana Siegfried
27
F
Mastic
NY
46:35.3
7:30 16 261
545 Joshua Levine
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:35.6
7:30 79 278
546 Karl Bourke
44
M
Huntington Stat
NY
46:36.0
7:30 88 445
547 Mark Jakubowski
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:36.1
7:30 80 278
548 Zach Masterson
18
M
Medford
NY
46:37.3
7:31 21 110
549 Keith Hoerning
34
M
Northport
NY
46:37.7
7:31 81 278
550 James Piscitelli
44
M
Westbury
NY
46:38.0
7:31 89 445
551 Adam Farr
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:38.2
7:31 22 110
552 Sarah Crichton
41
F
Ossining
NY
46:38.2
7:31 10 348
553 Doug Jones
30
M
Manorville
NY
46:38.6
7:31 82 278
554 Jennifer Cusano
27
F
Massapequa
NY
46:39.4
7:31 17 261
555 Sean Keely
38
M
Oakdale
NY
46:39.8
7:31 63 361
556 Brian Puccinelli
27
M
Centerport
NY
46:40.3
7:31 60 233
557 John Clifford
48
M
Seaford
NY
46:41.3
7:31 77 409
558 Jennifer Ettenger
35
F
Melville
NY
46:42.3
7:31 15 328
559 Ben Conard
15
M
East Setauket
NY
46:43.0
7:32 23 110
560 Diana Tjaden
37
F
Lynbrook
NY
46:43.4
7:32 16 328
561 Danny Koehler
16
M
Glendale
NY
46:43.8
7:32 24 110
562 Kevin Sihler
31
M
Northport
NY
46:44.7
7:32 83 278
563 Frank Martinez
52
M
Commack
NY
46:45.9
7:32 36 289
564 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
28
F
Union
NJ
46:46.3
7:32 18 261
565 Fazal Mahmood
51
M
Queens Village
NY
46:47.0
7:32 37 289
566 Kevin Mc Quillan
54
M
Amityville
NY
46:47.5
7:32 38 289
567 Jim Derby
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
46:48.8
7:33 90 445
568 David Williams
53
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:49.9
7:33 39 289
569 Joseph Mannino
53
M
Smithtown
NY
46:49.9
7:33 40 289
570 Joanne Walker
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:50.3
7:33 17 328
571 Adam Deitchman
17
M
Bayville
NY
46:51.4
7:33 25 110
572 Grant Hayden
45
M
Northport
NY
46:51.7
7:33 78 409
573 Matthew Zwielich
31
M
Northport
NY
46:51.8
7:33 84 278
574 Robert Mc Enaney
20
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:52.3
7:33 29 88
575 Peter Savino
48
M
Ridge
NY
46:52.5
7:33 79 409
576 Vincent Prestia
44
M
Manorville
NY
46:52.7
7:33 91 445
577 Bridget Tobin
25
F
Brightwaters
NY
46:52.7
7:33 19 261
578 Lisa Guadagno-Carner
43
F
Northport
NY
46:53.5
7:33 11 348
579 Scott Brennan
49
M
East Meadow
NY
46:54.2
7:33 80 409
580 Salvatore Russo
39
M
Huntington
NY
46:55.1
7:34 64 361
581 Joseph Kanzenberg
53
M
Commack
NY
46:55.7
7:34 41 289
582 Corinne Tomczyk
24
F
Massapequa
NY
46:56.0
7:34 7 113
583 Alex Phillips
28
M
Northport
NY
46:56.2
7:34 61 233
584 Robert Brooks
65
M
Port Washington
NY
46:56.4
7:34 4 46
585 Zachary Yarling
26
M
New York
NY
46:56.5
7:34 62 233
586 John Mc Daid
32
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:57.3
7:34 85 278
587 Zachary Johnston
30
M
Northport
NY
46:58.0
7:34 86 278
588 Edward Docyk
45
M
Carle Place
NY
46:58.0
7:34 81 409
589 George Worth
46
M
Islip
NY
46:58.5
7:34 82 409
590 Thomas Barbaccia
14
M
Pittsford
NY
46:59.1
7:34 26 110
591 Alexander Lopez
41
M
Sayville
NY
46:59.2
7:34 92 445
592 Mary Luke
24
F
Northport
NY
46:59.6
7:34 8 113
593 Livia Valle
45
F
Setauket
NY
46:59.6
7:34 6 208
594 Jared Blank
37
M
New York
NY
46:59.9
7:34 65 361
595 Glen Wolther
52
M
Jericho
NY
47:02.7
7:35 42 289
596 Jamie Glick
38
M
Commack
NY
47:03.9
7:35 66 361
597 Evan Glass
42
M
Centerport
NY
47:05.2
7:35 93 445
598 Raymond Boccia
48
M
Northport
NY
47:05.2
7:35 83 409
599 Andrew Balistreri
36
M
Manorville
NY
47:05.3
7:35 67 361
600 Bryan Krahel
29
M
Huntington
NY
47:06.0
7:35 63 233
601 Billy Allen
26
M
Hatfield
PA
47:06.8
7:35 64 233
602 Tom Lynch
42
M
East Northport
NY
47:07.5
7:36 94 445
603 Thomas Albert
48
M
Huntington
NY
47:07.6
7:36 84 409
604 Robert Monaco
46
M
Woodbury
NY
47:08.1
7:36 85 409
605 Alex Barasch
34
M
Northport
NY
47:08.4
7:36 87 278
606 Albert Toskas
37
M
Bellerose
NY
47:08.4
7:36 68 361
607 Richard Boes
61
M
Boiling Springs
PA
47:08.8
7:36 6 92
608 Peggy Neil
37
F
Spring Valley
NY
47:09.4
7:36 18 328
609 Robert Savino
49
M
Seaford
NY
47:11.0
7:36 86 409
610 Joseph Gallino
50
M
Eatons Neck
NY
47:11.4
7:36 43 289
611 Louis Cothalis
56
M
Douglaston
NY
47:11.6
7:36 17 167
612 Michael Distefano
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:12.4
7:36 65 233
613 Anthony Davidson
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:12.8
7:36 69 361
614 James Steigele Jr.
28
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:13.7
7:37 66 233
615 Matthew Carey
30
M
St James
NY
47:14.4
7:37 88 278
616 Denise Zaniel
35
F
Kings Park
NY
47:14.6
7:37 19 328
617 Robert Youllar
29
M
Astoria
NY
47:15.0
7:37 67 233
618 Brian Stimpfl
41
M
Huntingon
NY
47:15.0
7:37 95 445
619 Michael Hippler
38
M
Sayville
NY
47:15.4
7:37 70 361
620 Luke Colombo
16
M
Amityville
NY
47:15.5
7:37 27 110
621 Brett Atherton
38
M
Northport
NY
47:15.7
7:37 71 361
622 Stephen Outcault
49
M
Saint James
NY
47:16.0
7:37 87 409
623 Andrew Ward
39
M
Clifton
NJ
47:16.8
7:37 72 361
624 Jim Morris
47
M
Northport
NY
47:17.0
7:37 88 409
625 James Sanderson
43
M
Nesconset
NY
47:17.4
7:37 96 445
626 Paul Todaro
60
M
Kings Park
NY
47:18.4
7:37 7 92
627 William Powell
48
M
Commack
NY
47:20.1
7:38 89 409
628 Shawn Mallon
36
M
Northport
NY
47:20.1
7:38 73 361
629 Marijane Nasta
46
F
Northport
NY
47:20.4
7:38 7 208
630 David Prince
40
M
New York
NY
47:21.5
7:38 97 445
631 Dave Kratz
53
M
Wading River
NY
47:21.7
7:38 44 289
632 Victor Rivas
39
M
Bayport
NY
47:22.5
7:38 74 361
633 Gerard Mc Nally
40
M
East Northport
NY
47:22.5
7:38 98 445
634 Matthew Ferrigno
16
M
Babylon
NY
47:22.6
7:38 28 110
635 Chris Mendelsohn
46
M
Huntington
NY
47:23.3
7:38 90 409
636 Brian O'Neill
54
M
Wading River
NY
47:24.1
7:38 45 289
637 Maysam Aljader
34
M
Merrick
NY
47:24.1
7:38 89 278
638 Edward Marian
49
M
Huntington Stat
NY
47:24.6
7:38 91 409
639 Tim Mc Gowan
13
M
Northport
NY
47:24.7
7:38 29 110
640 Joann Santorelli/krol
52
F
Nesconset
NY
47:25.5
7:38 3 131
641 Kyle Brennan
14
M
Centerport
NY
47:25.5
7:38 30 110
642 Thomas Mc Cabe
44
M
Toms River
NJ
47:26.7
7:39 99 445
643 Joseph Barberia
44
M
East Northport
NY
47:26.9
7:39 100 445
644 Brad Becker
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:26.9
7:39 101 445
645 Laura Fitzgerald
37
F
East Northport
NY
47:27.1
7:39 20 328
646 Joanne Donoghue
35
F
Northport
NY
47:27.4
7:39 21 328
647 Tim Bachmann
46
M
Northport
NY
47:27.9
7:39 92 409
648 Alex Fourney
48
M
East Northport
NY
47:27.9
7:39 93 409
649 Scott Carberry
46
M
Islip
NY
47:27.9
7:39 94 409
650 Thomas Meehan
52
M
Seaford
NY
47:28.6
7:39 46 289
651 Stephenie Trepess
28
F
New York
NY
47:29.0
7:39 20 261
652 Craig Phildius
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:29.1
7:39 75 361
653 Charles Dennean
44
M
Melville
NY
47:29.6
7:39 102 445
654 Craig Stanco
35
M
Northport
NY
47:30.1
7:39 76 361
655 Joseph Mascaretti
25
M
Hicksville
NY
47:30.5
7:39 68 233
656 Ken Malave
26
M
Hoboken
NJ
47:30.6
7:39 69 233
657 Dan Miles
44
M
Northport
NY
47:30.9
7:39 103 445
658 John Alba
39
M
Huntington
NY
47:31.3
7:39 77 361
659 Kevin Mulderrig
48
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
47:31.7
7:39 95 409
660 Courtney Morgan
34
F
Centerport
NY
47:32.2
7:39 15 275
661 David Digiovanni
51
M
Sea Cliff
NY
47:32.2
7:40 47 289
662 Todd Russell
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:32.5
7:40 78 361
663 Jennifer D'Albenzio
24
F
Levittown
NY
47:33.0
7:40 9 113
664 Joseph Wetzel
12
M
Northport
NY
47:33.2
7:40 7 42
665 Tyler Pedersen
12
M
East Northport
NY
47:33.3
7:40 8 42
666 Stephanie Hoffmann
36
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:33.4
7:40 22 328
667 Michael Bordi
36
M
Virginia Beach
VA
47:34.8
7:40 79 361
668 William Schmidt
48
M
Maple Glen
PA
47:35.5
7:40 96 409
669 Karen Nora
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:36.5
7:40 8 208
670 Bruce Stollmack
46
M
Huntington
NY
47:37.0
7:40 97 409
671 Joseph Pradas
30
M
Northport
NY
47:37.9
7:40 90 278
672 Brian Coll
30
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:38.7
7:41 91 278
673 William Merz
55
M
Centereach
NY
47:39.0
7:41 18 167
674 Mike Dentale
16
M
Northport
NY
47:39.1
7:41 31 110
675 Katie Ottenheimer
39
F
New City
NY
47:39.2
7:41 23 328
676 David Johnson
37
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
47:39.3
7:41 80 361
677 Christina Jaskowiak
30
F
North Babylon
NY
47:40.1
7:41 16 275
678 Lindsay Pitfick
28
F
Lake Spivey
GA
47:41.9
7:41 21 261
679 Maksim Shulman
40
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:42.3
7:41 104 445
680 Thomas Maxwell
37
M
East Northport
NY
47:42.7
7:41 81 361
681 John Mc Cleery
40
M
Nesconset
NY
47:42.9
7:41 105 445
682 Owen Cancroft
14
M
Northport
NY
47:43.1
7:41 32 110
683 Michael Redmond
33
M
Williston Park
NY
47:43.3
7:41 92 278
684 Michael Edebohls
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:43.4
7:41 93 278
685 Olivia White
9
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:43.9
7:41 2 24
686 Kenneth Thomson
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:44.4
7:41 106 445
687 Kimberly Gair
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
47:44.4
7:41 24 328
688 Kevin Dalland
39
M
Commack
NY
47:44.4
7:41 82 361
689 Joanne Evangelist
44
F
Centerport
NY
47:44.5
7:41 12 348
690 Jessica Hamilton
25
F
Massapequa Park
NY
47:44.8
7:42 22 261
691 Jennifer Uhrlass
35
F
East Northport
NY
47:45.7
7:42 25 328
692 Nicholas Grande
43
M
Smithtown
NY
47:45.7
7:42 107 445
693 Jessica Lee
22
F
Babylon
NY
47:47.2
7:42 10 113
694 Michael Reehil
40
M
Massapequa
NY
47:47.2
7:42 108 445
695 Stephen Casella
27
M
New York
NY
47:48.2
7:42 70 233
696 Marc Viloria
34
M
Bronx
NY
47:48.4
7:42 94 278
697 Barry Morse
53
M
Ridgewood
NJ
47:48.4
7:42 48 289
698 Frank Vetro
37
M
Coram
NY
47:49.5
7:42 83 361
699 Jeff Blaine
56
M
Northport
NY
47:49.6
7:42 19 167
700 Sean Clark
37
M
Fairfax
VA
47:49.8
7:42 84 361
701 Diana Malkin-Washeim
50
F
Huntington
NY
47:50.2
7:42 4 131
702 Lawrence Murphy
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:50.4
7:42 109 445
703 Victor Hambarsoumian
29
M
North Babylon
NY
47:50.4
7:42 71 233
704 Steven Sterneck
45
M
Roslyn
NY
47:51.5
7:43 98 409
705 Thea Kabacinski
35
F
Northport
NY
47:51.7
7:43 26 328
706 Kevin Bullis
43
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:52.0
7:43 110 445
707 Michael Hubert
41
M
Northport
NY
47:52.7
7:43 111 445
708 Nashua Birnholz
32
M
West Islip
NY
47:52.9
7:43 95 278
709 Scott Fairgrieve
58
M
Mineola
NY
47:54.4
7:43 20 167
710 Phillip Filmore
37
M
Smithtown
NY
47:54.8
7:43 85 361
711 Pavla O'Rourke
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:55.1
7:43 17 275
712 Richie Meyer
44
M
Shoreham
NY
47:55.8
7:43 112 445
713 Benjamin Maritato
14
M
Northport
NY
47:55.9
7:43 33 110
714 Don Nenninger
47
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:56.1
7:43 99 409
715 Kiera Stajk
27
F
Long Beach
NY
47:56.2
7:43 23 261
716 Ryan Snyder
29
M
Kings Park
NY
47:56.5
7:43 72 233
717 Lance Homan
37
M
Medford
NY
47:57.2
7:44 86 361
718 Stephen Mc Cabe
57
M
Northport
NY
47:57.6
7:44 21 167
719 Thomas Withus
28
M
Brentwood
NY
47:57.7
7:44 73 233
720 Nicholas Pullen
29
M
Jersey City
NJ
47:58.8
7:44 74 233
721 Matthew Hancock
39
M
East Northport
NY
47:58.8
7:44 87 361
722 Frank Anduiza
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:59.0
7:44 113 445
723 Jeffrey Yablon
48
M
Northport
NY
47:59.3
7:44 100 409
724 John Sostarich
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:59.8
7:44 34 110
725 Dan Monteleone
33
M
Bellmore
NY
47:59.8
7:44 96 278
726 John Haight
46
M
St James
NY
47:59.9
7:44 101 409
727 Brian Bertsch
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:00.4
7:44 88 361
728 Kevin Cogan
31
M
Northport
NY
48:00.7
7:44 97 278
729 Stephen Na
41
M
New Hyde Park
NY
48:00.9
7:44 114 445
730 Stacy Darvin
41
F
East Northport
NY
48:00.9
7:44 13 348
731 Richard Ripke
47
M
Selden
NY
48:01.1
7:44 102 409
732 Craig Lovallo
32
M
Farmingville
NY
48:01.3
7:44 98 278
733 Philip Ricciardi
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:02.9
7:44 103 409
734 Jessica Collura
31
F
East Northport
NY
48:04.4
7:45 18 275
735 Jason Sacca
51
M
Northport
NY
48:04.5
7:45 49 289
736 John Steiding
27
M
Port Washington
NY
48:05.2
7:45 75 233
737 Michael Poerio
28
M
Smithtown
NY
48:05.7
7:45 76 233
738 Jason Rivas
38
M
Oakdale
NY
48:06.1
7:45 89 361
739 Kevin Gilbert
26
M
East Northport
NY
48:07.9
7:45 77 233
740 Ronald Lajda
36
M
Cutchogue
NY
48:08.1
7:45 90 361
741 Jeanne Marie Gilbert
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:08.3
7:45 24 261
742 Helen Chambers
46
F
Patchogue
NY
48:08.3
7:45 9 208
743 Ross Sadler
39
M
Manalapan
NJ
48:08.6
7:45 91 361
744 Michael Vulpis
42
M
Islip Terrace
NY
48:09.3
7:45 115 445
745 William Cahill
35
M
Garden City
NY
48:09.6
7:46 92 361
746 Regan Casey
27
F
Babylon
NY
48:09.9
7:46 25 261
747 Devin Fitzgerald
22
M
Northport
NY
48:10.2
7:46 30 88
748 Keith Dillon
33
M
West Islip
NY
48:10.3
7:46 99 278
749 Kevin Lawlor
36
M
Moriches
NY
48:10.4
7:46 93 361
750 Mark Magray
48
M
Roslyn
NY
48:10.5
7:46 104 409
751 Joseph Choisnki
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:10.7
7:46 35 110
752 Gerry Holly
35
M
Stratham
NY
48:10.8
7:46 94 361
753 Donna Plunkett
46
F
Fort Salonga
NY
48:12.0
7:46 10 208
754 Scott Murray
32
M
Miller Place
NY
48:12.1
7:46 100 278
755 Joseph Gerraputa
44
M
Carle Place
NY
48:12.5
7:46 116 445
756 Rick Cooper
14
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:12.5
7:46 36 110
757 Edward Schaentzler
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:12.8
7:46 101 278
758 Matt Lattanzi
41
M
Hudson
MA
48:13.1
7:46 117 445
759 James Alvarez
15
M
Ridgefield
CT
48:13.4
7:46 37 110
760 Jessica Swanson
33
F
Commack
NY
48:14.9
7:46 19 275
761 Kevin Barry
52
M
Asharoken
NY
48:15.6
7:46 50 289
762 Stephanie Tighe
29
F
New York
NY
48:16.4
7:47 26 261
763 John Genova
25
M
West Islip
NY
48:16.7
7:47 78 233
764 Robert Dosch
43
M
Eatons Neck
NY
48:17.5
7:47 118 445
765 Ryan Cannon
13
M
Northport
NY
48:17.7
7:47 38 110
766 Katie Fargnoli
18
F
West Islip
NY
48:18.0
7:47 2 93
767 Joseph Sapienza
29
M
Commack
NY
48:18.7
7:47 79 233
768 Joseph Fiorentino
51
M
Deer Park
NY
48:19.4
7:47 51 289
769 Mark Luksich
47
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:19.5
7:47 105 409
770 Eric Moore
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:20.2
7:47 95 361
771 Jeffrey Lindley
47
M
Centerport
NY
48:20.2
7:47 106 409
772 George Linitz
48
M
East Northport
NY
48:20.6
7:47 107 409
773 Joseph Meringolo
23
M
St James
NY
48:20.9
7:47 31 88
774 Michelle Durso
33
F
East Meadow
NY
48:21.3
7:47 20 275
775 Richard Baumann
36
M
New York
NY
48:21.6
7:47 96 361
776 Jon Juarez
51
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:22.1
7:48 52 289
777 Leon Drouin-Keith
40
M
Huntington
NY
48:22.4
7:48 119 445
778 Karen Teitel
41
F
Hopkinton
MA
48:22.4
7:48 14 348
779 Diana Catherines
44
F
Northport
NY
48:22.8
7:48 15 348
780 Charlie Guercia
38
M
Shoreham
NY
48:23.1
7:48 97 361
781 Tim Farrell
38
M
Northport
NY
48:23.3
7:48 98 361
782 Alexander Stone
14
M
Centerport
NY
48:24.0
7:48 39 110
783 Susan Sobrepena
32
F
Jersey City
NJ
48:24.4
7:48 21 275
784 Peter Marchese
38
M
New York
NY
48:25.5
7:48 99 361
785 Stephanie Achtziger
31
F
Setauket
NY
48:25.6
7:48 22 275
786 Edward Slattery
50
M
Smithtown
NY
48:25.8
7:48 53 289
787 K Kaline
40
M
New York
NY
48:26.2
7:48 120 445
788 Michelle Rau
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
48:26.7
7:48 27 261
789 James Teixeira
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
48:27.2
7:48 100 361
790 Jim Stajk
55
M
Kings Park
NY
48:27.3
7:48 22 167
791 Frank Fallon
61
M
Islip
NY
48:27.3
7:48 8 92
792 Emily Nyburg
23
F
New Paltz
NY
48:28.0
7:48 11 113
793 Michael Frain
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:28.1
7:49 121 445
794 Thomas Eberhardt
65
M
Roswell
GA
48:28.1
7:49 5 46
795 Stephen Cowie
40
M
Garden City
NY
48:28.6
7:49 122 445
796 Scott Udisky
13
M
Bayville
NY
48:28.9
7:49 40 110
797 Mike Lamena
36
M
Huntington
NY
48:29.2
7:49 101 361
798 Rich Kreider
48
M
Huntington
NY
48:29.7
7:49 108 409
799 Dawn Kwiecinski
39
F
Wantagh
NY
48:30.2
7:49 27 328
800 Marianne Kreider
47
F
Huntington
NY
48:30.8
7:49 11 208
801 Gary Hanson
48
M
Rocky Point
NY
48:30.9
7:49 109 409
802 John Ciambrone
52
M
Commack
NY
48:30.9
7:49 54 289
803 Jason Katz
39
M
Roslyn
NY
48:30.9
7:49 102 361
804 Jessica Santiago
29
F
Shirley
NY
48:31.6
7:49 28 261
805 Trish Darby
37
F
Huntington
NY
48:32.2
7:49 28 328
806 Joe Krepp
24
M
East Northport
NY
48:32.3
7:49 32 88
807 Michelle Stickle
40
F
Saint James
NY
48:32.4
7:49 16 348
808 Richard Borina
41
M
Northport
NY
48:32.7
7:49 123 445
809 Michael Caston
19
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:32.8
7:49 41 110
810 Daniel Orozco
25
M
East Northport
NY
48:33.9
7:49 80 233
811 Jonathan Brunot
20
M
West Hempstead
NY
48:34.0
7:49 33 88
812 Daniel Janovici
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48:34.1
7:49 42 110
813 Kelly Pickard
49
F
Oyster Bay
NY
48:34.3
7:50 12 208
814 Michael Danielson
28
M
East Northport
NY
48:34.6
7:50 81 233
815 Joe Pickard
49
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:34.9
7:50 110 409
816 Neal Brandsdorfer
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:35.3
7:50 111 409
817 Myles Rush
40
M
Glen Head
NY
48:35.7
7:50 124 445
818 John Ferrante
45
M
South Huntingto
NY
48:36.0
7:50 112 409
819 Peter Schuman
40
M
East Northport
NY
48:36.1
7:50 125 445
820 Linda Koszalka
46
F
West Islip
NY
48:36.2
7:50 13 208
821 Pil Yoo
34
M
Wading River
NY
48:36.4
7:50 102 278
822 Mark Frederick
27
M
Amherst
NY
48:37.6
7:50 82 233
823 Kevin Clark
49
M
Syosset
NY
48:38.1
7:50 113 409
824 William Cocks
32
M
East Northport
NY
48:38.6
7:50 103 278
825 Mathias Krauss
57
M
Centerport
NY
48:38.6
7:50 23 167
826 Christopher Colello
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:38.8
7:50 83 233
827 Pat Cash
33
M
East Northport
NY
48:39.1
7:50 104 278
828 Robert Goldman
49
M
Hicksville
NY
48:39.4
7:50 114 409
829 Eliana Feldstein
42
F
Melville
NY
48:39.5
7:50 17 348
830 John Guerriero
49
M
Moriches
NY
48:40.5
7:51 115 409
831 Steve Sisti
50
M
Bohemia
NY
48:40.6
7:51 55 289
832 Lars Olander
46
M
Northport
NY
48:40.7
7:51 116 409
833 Karl Frederick
39
M
Northport
NY
48:41.1
7:51 103 361
834 Sean O'Rourke
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:41.2
7:51 105 278
835 Lisa Snellinger
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
48:41.4
7:51 29 261
836 Dominic Casalino
38
M
Centerport
NY
48:41.6
7:51 104 361
837 Claude Hagen
47
M
Glen Head
NY
48:41.6
7:51 117 409
838 Steven Klinzing
52
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:42.1
7:51 56 289
839 Brandon Carner
10
M
Northport
NY
48:42.3
7:51 9 42
840 John Connelly
40
M
Franklin
MA
48:42.6
7:51 126 445
841 Kiera Mc Gill
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
48:43.2
7:51 30 261
842 Robert Craighead
40
M
Northport
NY
48:43.9
7:51 127 445
843 Michelle Homan
28
F
Medford
NY
48:44.8
7:51 31 261
844 Michael Arleo
38
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:44.8
7:51 105 361
845 Dan Debono
40
M
Northport
NY
48:45.5
7:51 128 445
846 Anthony Nicoletti
32
M
Jackson Heights
NY
48:45.7
7:51 106 278
847 Ruben Coryat
70
M
Houston
TX
48:45.7
7:51 1 19
848 Deborah Thornton
42
F
Lake Grove
NY
48:46.3
7:51 18 348
849 Robert Fuentes
43
M
Glen Head
NY
48:47.1
7:52 129 445
850 Matthew Inserra
26
M
Northport
NY
48:47.3
7:52 84 233
851 Michael Sclafani
47
M
Roslyn Estates
NY
48:47.9
7:52 118 409
852 Suzanne Corrie
48
F
New Hyde Park
NY
48:48.0
7:52 14 208
853 Mary Kroebel
45
F
Oakdale
NY
48:49.3
7:52 15 208
854 Timothy Cocks
31
M
Northport
NY
48:49.4
7:52 107 278
855 Christopher Forte
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:51.2
7:52 106 361
856 William Bailey
47
M
Seaford
NY
48:51.5
7:52 119 409
857 Drew Lockwood
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:51.9
7:52 120 409
858 Thomas Lembo
39
M
Northport
NY
48:52.0
7:52 107 361
859 Derek Peterson
42
M
South Setauket
NY
48:52.5
7:52 130 445
860 Mark Schumm
13
M
Centerport
NY
48:52.8
7:52 43 110
861 Gary Hyland
55
M
Oakdale
NY
48:53.4
7:53 24 167
862 Michael Pitt
48
M
Kinnelon
NJ
48:56.4
7:53 121 409
863 Mark Simson
35
M
Commack
NY
48:57.3
7:53 108 361
864 Stephen Mumm
68
M
Northport
NY
48:57.7
7:53 6 46
865 David Mascarella
39
M
Miller Place
NY
48:57.7
7:53 109 361
866 Andrew Drost
25
M
Northport
NY
48:58.3
7:53 85 233
867 Matthew Sharpe
27
M
Huntington
NY
48:59.2
7:54 86 233
868 Robert Starke
50
M
Mount Sinai
NY
48:59.6
7:54 57 289
869 Alex Michaels
15
M
Seauket
NY
49:00.3
7:54 44 110
870 Dan Kelly
46
M
Huntington
NY
49:00.6
7:54 122 409
871 Sheila Dauscher
52
F
Malverne
NY
49:01.4
7:54 5 131
872 Meir Korkus
49
M
Plainview
NY
49:01.6
7:54 123 409
873 Michael Gadaleta
43
M
Hatfield
PA
49:01.6
7:54 131 445
874 Jerry Givner
64
M
Queens
NY
49:01.7
7:54 9 92
875 Bobby Debenedittis
45
M
East Williston
NY
49:02.2
7:54 124 409
876 Napoleon Arthus
57
M
Glen Head
NY
49:02.5
7:54 25 167
877 Karen Baisley
27
F
Commack
NY
49:02.7
7:54 32 261
878 Justin Hlenski
31
M
Huntington
NY
49:02.7
7:54 108 278
879 Samantha Mitchell
23
F
Selden
NY
49:02.9
7:54 12 113
880 James Corino
17
M
West Hempstead
NY
49:03.0
7:54 45 110
881 Daniel Campagna
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:03.8
7:54 110 361
882 Kristin Daly
27
F
Farmingville
NY
49:04.0
7:54 33 261
883 Robert Lindsey
53
M
Commack
NY
49:04.9
7:54 58 289
884 Robert Jelavic
37
M
East Northport
NY
49:05.6
7:55 111 361
885 Laurie Gaudiello
32
F
Coram
NY
49:07.1
7:55 23 275
886 Peter Cosola
44
M
Gerden City
NY
49:07.2
7:55 132 445
887 Lauren Ryan
38
F
Melville
NY
49:08.3
7:55 29 328
888 Jocelyn Parrott
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:08.7
7:55 34 261
889 Paul Shalhoub
43
M
Commack
NY
49:09.1
7:55 133 445
890 Mike Liese
64
M
Northport
NY
49:09.4
7:55 10 92
891 Elizabeth Shackel
32
F
Port Washington
NY
49:09.5
7:55 24 275
892 Christopher Callahan
31
M
East Northport
NY
49:10.0
7:55 109 278
893 Mike O'Donohoe
40
M
Northport
NY
49:10.3
7:55 134 445
894 John Mc Grath
16
M
Huntington
NY
49:11.1
7:55 46 110
895 Ben Walden
42
M
Centerport
NY
49:11.4
7:55 135 445
896 Tara Freel
32
F
Garden City
NY
49:11.5
7:55 25 275
897 Peter Lee
28
M
Selden
NY
49:12.0
7:56 87 233
898 Nicholas Parente
16
M
Bayville
NY
49:12.1
7:56 47 110
899 Paul Cirrincione
61
M
Huntington
NY
49:13.2
7:56 11 92
900 Jean Kiley
33
F
St. James
NY
49:13.5
7:56 26 275
901 Marni Manikas
40
F
Commack
NY
49:13.5
7:56 19 348
902 Matthew Ryan
32
M
New York
NY
49:13.6
7:56 110 278
903 Alessandra Sorrento
17
F
Brookville
NY
49:14.1
7:56 3 93
904 Eileen Walter
43
F
Miller Place
NY
49:14.4
7:56 20 348
905 Chris Murphy
36
M
East Islip
NY
49:14.7
7:56 112 361
906 Thomas Kehoe
32
M
Rockaway Park
NY
49:14.8
7:56 111 278
907 Frank Wilson
44
M
Setauket
NY
49:15.5
7:56 136 445
908 Rj Acosta
13
M
Eatons Neck
NY
49:15.7
7:56 48 110
909 Michael Collier
49
M
Kings Park
NY
49:15.9
7:56 125 409
910 Tony Lardaro
48
M
Kings Park
NY
49:15.9
7:56 126 409
911 James D'Andrea
47
M
Babylon
NY
49:16.5
7:56 127 409
912 Jennifer Brendel
35
F
Kings Park
NY
49:17.2
7:56 30 328
913 Lorenzo Nuxez
15
M
Muttontown
NY
49:17.6
7:56 49 110
914 Gary Greenseich
43
M
Wantagh
NY
49:17.6
7:56 137 445
915 Willian Ventura
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:18.3
7:57 88 233
916 Brandon Maraboli
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:18.3
7:57 50 110
917 David Koehler
42
M
East Northport
NY
49:18.3
7:57 138 445
918 Robert Ruehle
27
M
New York
NY
49:18.9
7:57 89 233
919 Ryan Meringolo
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:19.1
7:57 51 110
920 Karen Mann
52
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
49:19.2
7:57 6 131
921 William Scrima
42
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:20.5
7:57 139 445
922 Eric Stelmashuk
39
M
Holbrook
NY
49:20.6
7:57 113 361
923 Dawn Testa
38
F
Bayport
NY
49:20.7
7:57 31 328
924 Jen Modica
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:20.7
7:57 32 328
925 Geraldine Hayes
42
F
Northport
NY
49:21.4
7:57 21 348
926 Nadine Novak
44
F
Northport
NY
49:22.1
7:57 22 348
927 Devin Darcangelo
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
49:22.1
7:57 112 278
928 Israel Oliveira
44
M
Astoria
NY
49:23.3
7:57 140 445
929 Thomas Persichilli
56
M
Kings Park
NY
49:23.4
7:57 26 167
930 Lori Bolger
39
F
Northport
NY
49:24.1
7:58 33 328
931 Christopher Moriarty
38
M
Hartsdale
NY
49:24.3
7:58 114 361
932 John Barry
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.4
7:58 115 361
933 Luke Outcault
15
M
Saint James
NY
49:25.5
7:58 52 110
934 Kevin O'Neill
56
M
East Northport
NY
49:26.0
7:58 27 167
935 Fabio Facciponte
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:26.0
7:58 116 361
936 Michael Hartigan
26
M
Massapequa
NY
49:26.4
7:58 90 233
937 James Diver
49
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:26.6
7:58 128 409
938 Patrick Melia
50
M
Centerport
NY
49:26.8
7:58 59 289
939 Paul Moyer
53
M
East Northport
NY
49:27.0
7:58 60 289
940 Richard Barrett-Snyder
42
M
Merrick
NY
49:27.7
7:58 141 445
941 Steven Laverty
49
M
Smithtown
NY
49:27.7
7:58 129 409
942 Kenneth Siegler
43
M
Smithtown
NY
49:27.9
7:58 142 445
943 Dianne Murrell
0
F
Holtsville
NY
49:28.1
7:58 0 0
944 Matthew Grant
40
M
Wading River
NY
49:28.2
7:58 143 445
945 Michele Kustera
44
F
Huntington
NY
49:28.6
7:58 23 348
946 Amie Balistreri
34
F
Manorville
NY
49:28.8
7:58 27 275
947 Rich Mc Laughlin
30
M
Bronxville
NY
49:28.8
7:58 113 278
948 Robert Jung
38
M
Wantagh
NY
49:29.0
7:58 117 361
949 Peter O'Neill
52
M
Garden City
NY
49:29.3
7:58 61 289
950 Bernadette Mc Conie
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
49:29.4
7:58 34 328
951 Trevor Mason
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:29.6
7:58 114 278
952 Richard Harms
47
M
Huntington
NY
49:30.1
7:58 130 409
953 Peter Thorp
28
M
Williston Park
NY
49:30.2
7:59 91 233
954 Vincent Thorn
26
M
Northport
NY
49:30.5
7:59 92 233
955 David Dow
43
M
Pound Ridge
NY
49:30.7
7:59 144 445
956 William Deveau
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
49:31.0
7:59 115 278
957 Mirandi Costello
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:31.1
7:59 28 275
958 Dj Smith
38
M
Commack
NY
49:31.4
7:59 118 361
959 James Lebenns
49
M
Old Brookville
NY
49:31.6
7:59 131 409
960 Gina Giambanco
21
F
Massapequa
NY
49:31.7
7:59 13 113
961 David Jalajas
52
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:31.8
7:59 62 289
962 Candice Lorento
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:31.8
7:59 35 261
963 Michael Killoran
51
M
Northport
NY
49:32.0
7:59 63 289
964 Kevin Sheehan
26
M
New York
NY
49:32.0
7:59 93 233
965 Brian Miraval
44
M
Massapequa
NY
49:32.1
7:59 145 445
966 Robert Raeihle
39
M
Smithtown
NY
49:32.6
7:59 119 361
967 David Kelly
38
M
Babylon
NY
49:32.7
7:59 120 361
968 Donald Vernam
54
M
Shoreham
NY
49:33.1
7:59 64 289
969 Roman Bachurski
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:34.1
7:59 121 361
970 Shea Jensen
34
F
Huntington Bay
NY
49:34.2
7:59 29 275
971 Kevin Lindley
12
M
Northport
NY
49:34.2
7:59 10 42
972 Regina Schneider
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
49:34.3
7:59 35 328
973 Don Fizzinoglia
59
M
Northport
NY
49:34.8
7:59 28 167
974 Art Drake
51
M
Bronx
NY
49:34.9
7:59 65 289
975 Amy Koch
34
F
Astoria
NY
49:35.4
7:59 30 275
976 Jim Knott
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:35.4
7:59 122 361
977 Susan Viscuso
42
F
Northport
NY
49:35.4
7:59 24 348
978 Christopher Hamilton
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:36.3
7:59 94 233
979 Daniel Murphy
43
M
Nesconset
NY
49:36.7
8:00 146 445
980 Adam Inzirillo
33
M
West Islip
NY
49:37.3
8:00 116 278
981 Brian Willie
33
M
Northport
NY
49:37.7
8:00 117 278
982 Scott Solomon
28
M
New York
NY
49:37.8
8:00 95 233
983 Maureen Joyce
53
F
East Northport
NY
49:38.4
8:00 7 131
984 Frank D'Anna
53
M
Guilford
CT
49:38.5
8:00 66 289
985 Ted Mc Enaney
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:38.7
8:00 96 233
986 Justin Mc Avoy
46
M
New York
NY
49:38.8
8:00 132 409
987 Thomas Caulfield Iii
14
M
Northport
NY
49:38.8
8:00 53 110
988 Kevin Mc Guire
57
M
Wantagh
NY
49:39.2
8:00 29 167
989 Robyn Mc Gill
41
F
Northport
NY
49:39.4
8:00 25 348
990 Karl Wieman
43
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:39.6
8:00 147 445
991 Christopher Weber
40
M
Northport
NY
49:39.9
8:00 148 445
992 George Fahrbach
57
M
Cutchogue
NY
49:40.1
8:00 30 167
993 Vinny Rubbo
46
M
Selden
NY
49:40.9
8:00 133 409
994 Austin Hooper
13
M
East Northport
NY
49:42.1
8:00 54 110
995 Wendy MacGilvray
43
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:42.8
8:01 26 348
996 Mel Cowgill
72
M
Yaphank
NY
49:42.9
8:01 2 19
997 Noreen Pieper
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:43.3
8:01 31 275
998 Jonathan Song
28
M
New York
NY
49:43.4
8:01 97 233
999 John Pinezich
49
M
East Northport
NY
49:44.8
8:01 134 409
1000 Michael Verdecanna
36
M
Bayport
NY
49:45.6
8:01 123 361
1001 Jill Smith
28
F
Centereach
NY
49:45.6
8:01 36 261
1002 Gabriel Hickey
61
M
Bethpage
NY
49:46.1
8:01 12 92
1003 Tammy Alexander
42
F
Massapequa
NY
49:46.2
8:01 27 348
1004 Brian Pichichero
47
M
Northport
NY
49:46.9
8:01 135 409
1005 Trevor Holbrook
34
M
Sayville
NY
49:46.9
8:01 118 278
1006 Bill Le Cluse
43
M
Commack
NY
49:47.1
8:01 149 445
1007 Daniel Rogers
49
M
Blue Point
NY
49:47.4
8:01 136 409
1008 Andrew Greenwood
41
M
East Northport
NY
49:47.5
8:01 150 445
1009 Johan Chabrel
28
M
East Meadow
NY
49:47.8
8:01 98 233
1010 Christine Defelice
39
F
Smithtown
NY
49:48.5
8:01 36 328
1011 Anthony Heavey
43
M
Garden City
NY
49:49.0
8:02 151 445
1012 Michael Feile
22
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:49.0
8:02 34 88
1013 Tino Dos Santos
37
M
East Northport
NY
49:49.3
8:02 124 361
1014 Peter Goldfeder
46
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
49:49.9
8:02 137 409
1015 A.J. Mc Partlan
22
M
Huntington Stn
NY
49:50.0
8:02 35 88
1016 Christopher Phillips
26
M
Northport
NY
49:50.4
8:02 99 233
1017 Scott Maybaum
45
M
New York
NY
49:51.0
8:02 138 409
1018 Jacqueline Mihaley
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:51.3
8:02 37 328
1019 Mitchell Keschner
37
M
Woodbury
NY
49:51.3
8:02 125 361
1020 Patrick Mannion
42
M
Commack
NY
49:51.6
8:02 152 445
1021 Lori Keschner
37
F
Woodbury
NY
49:52.0
8:02 38 328
1022 Andrew Sperber
35
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.2
8:02 126 361
1023 Ryan Campbell
30
M
Northport
NY
49:52.4
8:02 119 278
1024 Russell Lella
40
M
Melville
NY
49:52.8
8:02 153 445
1025 Jake Barbagallo
15
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.8
8:02 55 110
1026 Joseph Landy
35
M
Colonie
NY
49:53.3
8:02 127 361
1027 Jeanette Volpi
32
F
New York
NY
49:53.5
8:02 32 275
1028 Theodore Morgillo
46
M
East Northport
NY
49:54.2
8:02 139 409
1029 Zeina Ghaly
29
F
New York
NY
49:54.7
8:02 37 261
1030 Jason Birnbaum
34
M
Northport
NY
49:55.2
8:03 120 278
1031 James Russo
42
M
Northport
NY
49:55.5
8:03 154 445
1032 Lawrence Ahlgren
54
M
Saint James
NY
49:55.8
8:03 67 289
1033 Diane Marketta
44
F
Nesconset
NY
49:56.0
8:03 28 348
1034 Reedu Taha
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:56.7
8:03 33 275
1035 Jim Baumbach
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:56.7
8:03 121 278
1036 Ali Panzer
24
F
New York
NY
49:56.8
8:03 14 113
1037 Mark Manley
46
M
South Huntingto
NY
49:57.2
8:03 140 409
1038 Tara Schmit
29
F
Commack
NY
49:57.3
8:03 38 261
1039 Paul Marquardt
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:58.8
8:03 122 278
1040 Kady Berman
23
F
East Northport
NY
49:59.4
8:03 15 113
1041 Jason Kelsey
32
M
Centereach
NY
50:00.2
8:03 123 278
1042 Guenther Roethel
38
M
Northport
NY
50:00.6
8:03 128 361
1043 Robert St. Onge
44
M
Huntington
NY
50:00.7
8:03 155 445
1044 Jim Kilmeroe
48
M
Northport
NY
50:00.8
8:03 141 409
1045 Richard Dahlstedt
44
M
Babylon
NY
50:01.7
8:04 156 445
1046 Keith Miller
33
M
Northport
NY
50:02.0
8:04 124 278
1047 Alison Parker
29
F
New York
NY
50:02.4
8:04 39 261
1048 Lauren Brown
26
F
Jersey City
NJ
50:02.4
8:04 40 261
1049 Robert Fuller
50
M
Westbury
NY
50:02.4
8:04 68 289
1050 Carleen Russo
39
F
Huntington Stn
NY
50:02.8
8:04 39 328
1051 Nicholas Termine
13
M
Northport
NY
50:03.0
8:04 56 110
1052 Jeffrey Yohai
50
M
Huntington Bay
NY
50:03.3
8:04 69 289
1053 Peter Nardella
38
M
Centereach
NY
50:03.7
8:04 129 361
1054 Christian Reimann
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:03.8
8:04 130 361
1055 Rodney Pineiro
37
M
West Babylon
NY
50:04.0
8:04 131 361
1056 Chris Casano
36
M
Garden City
NY
50:04.6
8:04 132 361
1057 Jose Gonzalez
41
M
Bayside
NY
50:05.1
8:04 157 445
1058 Karen Grieco
45
F
Deer Park
NY
50:05.4
8:04 16 208
1059 Erin Roche
23
F
Melville
NY
50:05.7
8:04 16 113
1060 Joe Salzano
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:06.6
8:04 158 445
1061 Brian Cooper
12
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:08.8
8:05 11 42
1062 Craig Bingham
11
M
East Northport
NY
50:08.8
8:05 12 42
1063 Michael Repicky
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:09.0
8:05 100 233
1064 Marc Degaetano
34
M
New York
NY
50:09.6
8:05 125 278
1065 Marissa Burulcich
26
F
East Northport
NY
50:09.9
8:05 41 261
1066 Jerry Wosleger
51
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
50:10.2
8:05 70 289
1067 Todd Kearney
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:10.2
8:05 133 361
1068 Marvin Fuentes
35
M
Huntington
NY
50:10.3
8:05 134 361
1069 Simon Garvey
35
M
East Meadow
NY
50:10.9
8:05 135 361
1070 Justin Lenz
45
M
North Bellmore
NY
50:11.1
8:05 142 409
1071 Jeremy Skyrme
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:11.5
8:05 136 361
1072 Rebecca Anderson
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
50:12.5
8:05 17 113
1073 Christopher Cafaro
46
M
Garden City
NY
50:13.2
8:05 143 409
1074 Art Simuro
46
M
Plainview
NY
50:13.3
8:05 144 409
1075 John MacKay
41
M
Huntington
NY
50:13.5
8:05 159 445
1076 Greg Shavzin
41
M
East Northport
NY
50:15.1
8:06 160 445
1077 Dave Bingham
52
M
Setauket
NY
50:16.0
8:06 71 289
1078 Charles Cusenza
52
M
Syosset
NY
50:17.2
8:06 72 289
1079 Oren Iosepovici
38
M
Westbury
NY
50:17.5
8:06 137 361
1080 Lauramae Cocchi
12
F
Northport
NY
50:19.1
8:06 3 24
1081 Alyssa Cassano
33
F
East Northport
NY
50:19.7
8:06 34 275
1082 George Geist
24
M
Huntington
NY
50:20.0
8:07 36 88
1083 Lauren Markowski
29
F
Northport
NY
50:20.1
8:07 42 261
1084 Jack Hanley
73
M
Babylon
NY
50:20.1
8:07 3 19
1085 Glen Peterson
49
M
West Islip
NY
50:20.6
8:07 145 409
1086 Rebecca Roben
36
F
Coram
NY
50:20.7
8:07 40 328
1087 Kyle Mooney
24
M
Williston Park
NY
50:20.7
8:07 37 88
1088 Will Latham
13
M
Northport
NY
50:20.9
8:07 57 110
1089 Krystle Hearns
26
F
New York
NY
50:21.1
8:07 43 261
1090 Christopher Hahn
37
M
Setauket
NY
50:21.4
8:07 138 361
1091 Barry Dirrane
28
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:21.4
8:07 101 233
1092 Howard Dubin
30
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
50:21.6
8:07 126 278
1093 Gerold Geisser
64
M
Northport
NY
50:21.8
8:07 13 92
1094 David Lingen
35
M
Smithtown
NY
50:21.9
8:07 139 361
1095 Ken Larsen
44
M
Huntington
NY
50:22.0
8:07 161 445
1096 William Miller
54
M
East Northport
NY
50:22.8
8:07 73 289
1097 Philip Posa
38
M
Nissequogue
NY
50:24.2
8:07 140 361
1098 Kathleen Becker
40
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:24.8
8:07 29 348
1099 Michael Boudin
41
M
Melville
NY
50:24.8
8:07 162 445
1100 Frank Mc Nally
38
M
Kings Park
NY
50:25.7
8:07 141 361
1101 Ryan Fales
26
M
New York
NY
50:26.8
8:08 102 233
1102 Roger Acosta
45
M
Eatons Neck
NY
50:27.3
8:08 146 409
1103 Tom Campagna
53
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
50:27.5
8:08 74 289
1104 Gina Gallucci
42
F
Northport
NY
50:27.7
8:08 30 348
1105 Steve Wilson
30
M
Hopewell
NJ
50:28.2
8:08 127 278
1106 Eileen Mc Glone
45
F
Huntington
NY
50:28.3
8:08 17 208
1107 Sue Langiulli
42
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:28.5
8:08 31 348
1108 Marc-Albert Michaud
39
M
Long Island Cit
NY
50:28.7
8:08 142 361
1109 Brian O'Hara
40
M
Somerville
MA
50:29.1
8:08 163 445
1110 Ralph Habib
37
M
Northport
NY
50:29.1
8:08 143 361
1111 Allison Kintzel
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
50:29.6
8:08 44 261
1112 William Dagher
33
M
Bayport
NY
50:29.8
8:08 128 278
1113 Jesse Ortiz
35
M
Deer Park
NY
50:30.4
8:08 144 361
1114 Ralph Norton
49
M
Woodbury
NY
50:30.6
8:08 147 409
1115 Sean Depuy
24
M
Wantagh
NY
50:30.6
8:08 38 88
1116 Sarah Kutner
32
F
Long Island Cit
NY
50:31.1
8:08 35 275
1117 Stephen Black
43
M
Huntington
NY
50:31.1
8:08 164 445
1118 Barry Rosenthal
56
M
Moriches
NY
50:31.4
8:08 31 167
1119 Robert Carberry
48
M
West Babylon
NY
50:32.1
8:08 148 409
1120 Edward Curley
51
M
East Northport
NY
50:32.2
8:08 75 289
1121 Frank Catalina
41
M
South Setauket
NY
50:32.5
8:09 165 445
1122 Sal Bruno
43
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:32.6
8:09 166 445
1123 James Maag
34
M
Northport
NY
50:32.6
8:09 129 278
1124 Glenn Denzler
47
M
West Islip
NY
50:33.1
8:09 149 409
1125 Rocco Donnino
47
M
Northport
NY
50:33.8
8:09 150 409
1126 Melissa Brault
43
F
Northport
NY
50:34.1
8:09 32 348
1127 George Bauer
62
M
Huntington Beac
CA
50:34.4
8:09 14 92
1128 Christopher Power
52
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
50:34.4
8:09 76 289
1129 Joshua Tate
28
M
Northport
NY
50:34.6
8:09 103 233
1130 Laura Antonison
41
F
Huntington
NY
50:35.3
8:09 33 348
1131 Eric Pradas
27
M
Northport
NY
50:36.0
8:09 104 233
1132 Eric Dantes
28
M
Mattituck
NY
50:36.7
8:09 105 233
1133 Daniel Lang
22
M
Northport
NY
50:36.9
8:09 39 88
1134 Michelle Cody
38
F
Lake Grove
NY
50:37.1
8:09 41 328
1135 Ryan North
26
M
Arlington
VA
50:37.3
8:09 106 233
1136 Michael Maslar
30
M
Levittown
NY
50:37.4
8:09 130 278
1137 Aaron Slamowitz
13
M
Centerport
NY
50:37.7
8:09 58 110
1138 Kristie Moore
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:37.8
8:09 42 328
1139 Fran Deangelis
39
F
Bayville
NY
50:37.9
8:09 43 328
1140 Robert Polizzo
33
M
Northport
NY
50:38.1
8:09 131 278
1141 Carlos Millan
40
M
Rensselaer
NY
50:38.6
8:10 167 445
1142 Brian Conway
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
50:38.7
8:10 107 233
1143 Gregory Trani
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:39.1
8:10 132 278
1144 Kate Zambri
31
F
Melville
NY
50:39.3
8:10 36 275
1145 Kristy Johnston
37
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:39.3
8:10 44 328
1146 Guy Raimondi
44
M
Kings Park
NY
50:39.6
8:10 168 445
1147 Calder Schecterson
14
M
Centerport
NY
50:39.6
8:10 59 110
1148 Mike Mc Laughlin
41
M
Bellmore
NY
50:40.0
8:10 169 445
1149 Alivia Cocchi
16
F
Northport
NY
50:40.3
8:10 4 93
1150 Wendell Mangibin
38
M
Syosset
NY
50:40.4
8:10 145 361
1151 Megan Churnetski
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:40.4
8:10 45 261
1152 Christina O'Brien
44
F
Northport
NY
50:40.8
8:10 34 348
1153 Kevin Dougan
46
M
Stewart Manor
NY
50:41.4
8:10 151 409
1154 Kenny Latham
14
M
Northport
NY
50:41.4
8:10 60 110
1155 Richard Ochsenreiter
55
M
Melville
NY
50:42.8
8:10 32 167
1156 Erica Fraiberg
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:43.4
8:10 45 328
1157 Thomas Tine
36
M
Huntington
NY
50:43.8
8:10 146 361
1158 Rick Williams
59
M
St. James
NY
50:44.1
8:10 33 167
1159 Phil Cuiffo
32
M
Northport
NY
50:44.3
8:10 133 278
1160 Steven Schaf
53
M
Commack
NY
50:44.5
8:10 77 289
1161 Marianne Vangelder
44
F
East Northport
NY
50:45.1
8:11 35 348
1162 Ted Brummel
40
M
East Northport
NY
50:45.1
8:11 170 445
1163 Darren Nolan
39
M
New York
NY
50:45.1
8:11 147 361
1164 Dennis Jennings
27
M
West Babylon
NY
50:45.5
8:11 108 233
1165 Jim King
55
M
Manhasset
NY
50:45.5
8:11 34 167
1166 Heather Sweet
29
F
Little Neck
NY
50:45.7
8:11 46 261
1167 Michael Mc Aleer
41
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:46.3
8:11 171 445
1168 Taylor Ann Coddington
17
F
Bayville
NY
50:46.5
8:11 5 93
1169 Lauren Gatto
25
F
Northport
NY
50:46.7
8:11 47 261
1170 Erica Kaplan
22
F
Commack
NY
50:46.9
8:11 18 113
1171 Jennifer Chiti
27
F
Medford
NY
50:48.4
8:11 48 261
1172 Dave Winkler
34
M
Waterford
NY
50:48.6
8:11 134 278
1173 Greg Winkler
32
M
Bronx
NY
50:48.8
8:11 135 278
1174 Lee Poncet
40
M
Locust Valley
NY
50:49.2
8:11 172 445
1175 Steve Berg
63
M
Palm Harbor
FL
50:49.9
8:11 15 92
1176 Neal Verdolino
39
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:49.9
8:11 148 361
1177 Annemarie Skaf
30
F
Great Neck
NY
50:50.2
8:11 37 275
1178 Andrew Mendelsohn
47
M
Northport
NY
50:50.6
8:11 152 409
1179 Jim Wendol
38
M
East Northport
NY
50:50.7
8:11 149 361
1180 Joseph Jensen
30
M
Hampton Bays
NY
50:51.3
8:12 136 278
1181 Catherine Oehrlein
56
F
Northport
NY
50:51.5
8:12 1 58
1182 Mike Murphy
28
M
Long Beach
NY
50:53.2
8:12 109 233
1183 Gary Stone
53
M
Centerport
NY
50:53.2
8:12 78 289
1184 Gregory Olivieri
43
M
Northport
NY
50:53.5
8:12 173 445
1185 Jesse Nichols
27
M
New York City
NY
50:54.1
8:12 110 233
1186 James Reilly
41
M
Northport
NY
50:54.6
8:12 174 445
1187 Ernest Schieferstein
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:54.7
8:12 61 110
1188 Katie Moskal
30
F
Smithtown
NY
50:54.7
8:12 38 275
1189 Todd O'Connell
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:54.8
8:12 175 445
1190 Chris Ferreri
38
M
Melville
NY
50:54.8
8:12 150 361
1191 Brian Finnegan
26
M
New York
NY
50:55.0
8:12 111 233
1192 Jacqui D'Anneo
15
F
Centerport
NY
50:55.3
8:12 6 93
1193 Bethany Scherline
32
F
Huntington
NY
50:55.3
8:12 39 275
1194 Bill Coleman
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:55.5
8:12 151 361
1195 Tammy Walsh
45
F
Northport
NY
50:56.2
8:12 18 208
1196 Andrew D'Anneo
15
M
Centerport
NY
50:56.2
8:12 62 110
1197 Laura Cannella
42
F
New York
NY
50:56.3
8:12 36 348
1198 Richard Waldman
52
M
East Patchogue
NY
50:57.0
8:12 79 289
1199 Donna Skidmore
39
F
Manorville
NY
50:57.0
8:12 46 328
1200 Mary Ellen Prentis
44
F
Centerport
NY
50:57.1
8:12 37 348
1201 Connor Montgomery
11
M
Northport
NY
50:57.2
8:13 13 42
1202 Charlie Montgomery
46
M
Northport
NY
50:57.5
8:13 153 409
1203 Tony Pezzano
45
M
Huntington
NY
50:57.6
8:13 154 409
1204 Diane Pollard
36
F
West Islip
NY
50:58.0
8:13 47 328
1205 Laura Desario
31
F
Miller Place
NY
50:58.1
8:13 40 275
1206 Joseph Gulino
19
M
Commack
NY
50:58.7
8:13 63 110
1207 Michael Cuttita
41
M
Northport
NY
50:58.9
8:13 176 445
1208 Lauren Hirschfeld
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:59.2
8:13 49 261
1209 Joseph Ferrara
40
M
Smithtown
NY
50:59.4
8:13 177 445
1210 Christopher Brennan
28
M
Blue Point
NY
50:59.8
8:13 112 233
1211 Kristin MacUkas
21
F
Northport
NY
51:00.2
8:13 19 113
1212 Ray Chan
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:00.5
8:13 152 361
1213 Sarah Murphy
22
F
East Northport
NY
51:00.5
8:13 20 113
1214 Sean Negron
37
M
Merrick
NY
51:00.7
8:13 153 361
1215 Yoram Haase
54
M
Plainview
NY
51:00.8
8:13 80 289
1216 Daniel Clements
51
M
Floral Park
NY
51:01.0
8:13 81 289
1217 Patrick Gathman
15
M
Northport
NY
51:01.2
8:13 64 110
1218 David Lirosi
39
M
Northport
NY
51:02.0
8:13 154 361
1219 Gregg Lewis
47
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
51:02.1
8:13 155 409
1220 Barbara Mc Lean
52
F
Centerport
NY
51:02.6
8:13 8 131
1221 Bill Holub
46
M
Garden City
NY
51:02.7
8:13 156 409
1222 Dawn Ehrhart
40
F
Huntington
NH
51:03.3
8:13 38 348
1223 Steven Price
47
M
Westbury
NY
51:04.6
8:14 157 409
1224 Patrick Pizzorni
22
M
Miami Beach
FL
51:04.9
8:14 40 88
1225 Carla Zito
30
F
South Huntingto
NY
51:06.1
8:14 41 275
1226 Sean Gardner
35
M
Hicksville
NY
51:06.7
8:14 155 361
1227 Ed Huether
53
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:06.7
8:14 82 289
1228 Joanne Todtfeld
38
F
Massapequa
NY
51:07.1
8:14 48 328
1229 Michael Olsen
44
M
Huntington
NY
51:07.2
8:14 178 445
1230 Matthew Taratko
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:07.5
8:14 158 409
1231 Terence Donnelly
34
M
New York
NY
51:07.7
8:14 137 278
1232 Lauren Di Fazio
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:08.0
8:14 7 93
1233 David Huysman
53
M
Remsenburg
NY
51:08.3
8:14 83 289
1234 Suzanne Desiderio
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:08.4
8:14 49 328
1235 Daniel Gargan
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:09.2
8:14 156 361
1236 Kimberly Citarrella
24
F
Wantagh
NY
51:09.7
8:15 21 113
1237 Aaron Burke
45
M
Wading River
NY
51:09.8
8:15 159 409
1238 Christopher Greene
44
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:09.8
8:15 179 445
1239 Richard Hazel
37
M
Melville
NY
51:10.3
8:15 157 361
1240 John Devito
35
M
Northport
NY
51:10.3
8:15 158 361
1241 Laura Bruno
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:10.8
8:15 39 348
1242 Elizabeth Burkhard
23
F
Wantagh
NY
51:11.0
8:15 22 113
1243 Bernadette Winnubst
43
F
Locust Valley
NY
51:11.1
8:15 40 348
1244 Timothy Imhof
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:11.2
8:15 138 278
1245 Jennifer Bosley
29
F
Islip
NY
51:11.2
8:15 50 261
1246 Stuart Stauber
58
M
Melville
NY
51:11.4
8:15 35 167
1247 Stephen Minerva
44
M
Seaford
NY
51:11.6
8:15 180 445
1248 Teresa Myers
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:11.6
8:15 50 328
1249 Marilou Giammona
39
F
Stewart Manor
NY
51:11.9
8:15 51 328
1250 Bejan Rafii
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:12.6
8:15 160 409
1251 Tom Kavanaugh
48
M
Northport
NY
51:12.6
8:15 161 409
1252 Chris Skoldberg
22
M
Astoria
NY
51:12.9
8:15 41 88
1253 Henry Rogers
26
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:13.3
8:15 113 233
1254 Allen Kaminsky
56
M
Oakdale
NY
51:13.4
8:15 36 167
1255 Brian Fisher
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:14.0
8:15 139 278
1256 John Carpluk
44
M
Sayville
NY
51:14.1
8:15 181 445
1257 Brian Hack
40
M
Nesconset
NY
51:14.1
8:15 182 445
1258 Robert Morriss
45
M
East Meadow
NY
51:14.2
8:15 162 409
1259 John Mc Nally
55
M
Mineola
NY
51:14.3
8:15 37 167
1260 Sebastian Shaffer
29
M
New York
NY
51:15.2
8:15 114 233
1261 Anthony Trama
39
M
Babylon
NY
51:15.3
8:15 159 361
1262 Debbie Geffken
44
F
Centerport
NY
51:16.2
8:16 41 348
1263 Anthony Critelli
43
M
S Huntington
NY
51:16.2
8:16 183 445
1264 Matthew Covati
42
M
Setauket
NY
51:16.3
8:16 184 445
1265 Jeffrey Lambert
50
M
Smithtown
NY
51:16.9
8:16 84 289
1266 Liz Goldman
47
F
Huntington
NY
51:17.0
8:16 19 208
1267 James Field
54
M
Sound Beach
NY
51:17.2
8:16 85 289
1268 Joseph Francese
31
M
Bohemia
NY
51:17.2
8:16 140 278
1269 Peter Schmitt
49
M
Raleigh
NC
51:18.1
8:16 163 409
1270 Janis Mueller
28
M
Leverkusen
51:18.5
8:16 115 233
1271 Robert Coffman
41
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:18.8
8:16 185 445
1272 Paul Meringolo
51
M
St James
NY
51:19.4
8:16 86 289
1273 Steve Capozzoli
42
M
East Williston
NY
51:20.8
8:16 186 445
1274 Glenn Glubiak
43
M
Commack
NY
51:21.3
8:16 187 445
1275 Annmarie Armenti
25
F
Sound Beach
NY
51:21.8
8:16 51 261
1276 Elizabeth Sagarin
34
F
Coram
NY
51:22.7
8:17 42 275
1277 Bill Barrett
43
M
Islip Terrace
NY
51:23.0
8:17 188 445
1278 Ed Forte
50
M
Cutchogue
NY
51:23.1
8:17 87 289
1279 Sharon Brady
32
F
Smithtown
NY
51:23.2
8:17 43 275
1280 John Krivacsy
36
M
Silver Spring
MD
51:23.6
8:17 160 361
1281 Christopher Barr
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:23.6
8:17 161 361
1282 Jon Hatch
54
M
Northport
NY
51:24.3
8:17 88 289
1283 Kevin Vienne
46
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:24.3
8:17 164 409
1284 Kate Pavlovich
28
F
New York
NY
51:24.4
8:17 52 261
1285 Elyssa Greenberg
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:24.4
8:17 53 261
1286 Rebecca D'Eloia
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:25.3
8:17 44 275
1287 Eric Hochwald
13
M
Huntington
NY
51:26.2
8:17 65 110
1288 Timothy Eriksen
44
M
Northport
NY
51:26.5
8:17 189 445
1289 Thomas D'Auria
47
M
West Islip
NY
51:26.9
8:17 165 409
1290 Robert Prokopiak
37
M
Centereach
NY
51:27.4
8:17 162 361
1291 Paige Patterson-Shapiro
27
F
Oyster Bay
NY
51:27.5
8:17 54 261
1292 Brett Klopp
42
M
Port Washington
NY
51:29.2
8:18 190 445
1293 Jenney Tesoriero
38
F
Smithtown
NY
51:29.8
8:18 52 328
1294 Sharon Black
27
F
Freehold
NJ
51:30.1
8:18 55 261
1295 Mark Katz
40
M
Woodbury
NY
51:30.1
8:18 191 445
1296 Theo Kyrkostas
60
M
Sea Cliff
NY
51:30.5
8:18 16 92
1297 Leigh Cursio
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
51:30.5
8:18 56 261
1298 Jamie Zurlo
27
F
Syosset
NY
51:31.4
8:18 57 261
1299 Peter Gangi
36
M
N. Bellmore
NY
51:32.1
8:18 163 361
1300 Gregg Schwartz
38
M
Woodmere
NY
51:32.1
8:18 164 361
1301 Daniel Vega
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:32.6
8:18 66 110
1302 Christina Pase
42
F
Shoreham
NY
51:33.1
8:18 42 348
1303 Brian Cusati
34
M
Smithtown
NY
51:33.2
8:18 141 278
1304 Jeffrey Feiner
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:33.3
8:18 165 361
1305 Thomas Weismantel
42
M
Brentwood
NY
51:33.5
8:18 192 445
1306 Richard Siegler
45
M
Monroe
NY
51:33.5
8:18 166 409
1307 Paul D'Anneo
15
M
Centerport
NY
51:34.0
8:18 67 110
1308 Bob Sendel
51
M
Islip Terrace
NY
51:34.2
8:18 89 289
1309 Joseph Otters
55
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:34.9
8:19 38 167
1310 Christopher Herb
33
M
Commack
NY
51:35.1
8:19 142 278
1311 James Pase
43
M
Shoreham
NY
51:35.3
8:19 193 445
1312 James Burulcich
27
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.4
8:19 116 233
1313 Meghan Conigliaro
29
F
Levittown
NY
51:37.5
8:19 58 261
1314 Mike Marchesano
52
M
Northport
NY
51:37.5
8:19 90 289
1315 David Sposito
25
M
Bellmore
NY
51:37.8
8:19 117 233
1316 Francis Dulaski
43
M
Glen Head
NY
51:38.0
8:19 194 445
1317 Marie Abbondondolo
44
F
Sea Cliff
NY
51:38.1
8:19 43 348
1318 Greg Maybaum
44
M
New York
NY
51:38.5
8:19 195 445
1319 Laurene Fargnoli
50
F
West Islip
NY
51:38.9
8:19 9 131
1320 James Bergin
45
M
Northport
NY
51:39.0
8:19 167 409
1321 Bart Kipnes
41
M
Centerport
NY
51:39.0
8:19 196 445
1322 Joseph Mc Nulty
55
M
Hampton
NJ
51:39.1
8:19 39 167
1323 Michelle Gatto
40
F
Lloyd Harbor
NV
51:40.0
8:19 44 348
1324 Shannon O'Hehir
13
F
Farmingville
NY
51:40.0
8:19 8 93
1325 Anna Kowalska
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
51:40.3
8:19 45 275
1326 Anthony D'Aries
27
M
Brookline
MA
51:41.0
8:20 118 233
1327 Kristine Hartmann
31
F
Selden
NY
51:41.5
8:20 46 275
1328 Howard Rothenberg
48
M
Commack
NY
51:42.1
8:20 168 409
1329 Brian Eriksen
37
M
West Sayville
NY
51:42.6
8:20 166 361
1330 Todd Robertson
36
M
Huntington
NY
51:43.0
8:20 167 361
1331 Elyssa Burack
43
F
Syosset
NY
51:43.0
8:20 45 348
1332 Joe Parise
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:43.7
8:20 168 361
1333 Joe Matthews
50
M
Merrick
NY
51:44.0
8:20 91 289
1334 Christopher Martin
24
M
Centereach
NY
51:44.1
8:20 42 88
1335 William Provoncha
37
M
Bethpage
NY
51:44.7
8:20 169 361
1336 Chris Maione
48
M
Northport
NY
51:44.7
8:20 169 409
1337 Nicholas O'Donnell
16
M
Huntington Stn
NY
51:46.2
8:20 68 110
1338 George Mangafas
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:46.2
8:20 197 445
1339 William Risch
29
M
Centerport
NY
51:47.2
8:21 119 233
1340 Susan Kim-Haberlack
42
F
Massapequa
NY
51:47.2
8:21 46 348
1341 Tim Moley
48
M
Melville
NY
51:47.6
8:21 170 409
1342 Fabian Samaniego
51
M
Kings Park
NY
51:48.2
8:21 92 289
1343 Eric Pollicino
24
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:48.9
8:21 43 88
1344 Annie Vincenti
16
F
Patchogue
NY
51:49.4
8:21 9 93
1345 Gina Condurso
30
F
Huntington
NY
51:49.7
8:21 47 275
1346 Kevin Bungert
45
M
East Northport
NY
51:49.8
8:21 171 409
1347 Juan Oliveras
58
M
Northport
NY
51:50.0
8:21 40 167
1348 Alicia Smith
37
F
Morganville
NJ
51:50.1
8:21 53 328
1349 Michael Attard
30
M
Oakdale
NY
51:50.2
8:21 143 278
1350 Richard Schaentzler
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:50.3
8:21 120 233
1351 Charles Mc Gill
55
M
Northport
NY
51:50.3
8:21 41 167
1352 Peter Inserra
51
M
Fort Salongan
NM
51:50.4
8:21 93 289
1353 Drew Kuruc
51
M
Garden City
NY
51:50.5
8:21 94 289
1354 Robert Strayer
40
M
Sayville
NY
51:50.7
8:21 198 445
1355 Bernie Dubin
57
M
Northport
NY
51:50.9
8:21 42 167
1356 Kirk Powers
45
M
East Northport
NY
51:50.9
8:21 172 409
1357 Lou Mira
54
M
Northport
NY
51:51.2
8:21 95 289
1358 Kevin Stepnowski
20
M
East Meadow
NY
51:51.5
8:21 44 88
1359 John Mc Graw
44
M
Northport
NY
51:51.6
8:21 199 445
1360 Christopher Clay
48
M
Coram
NY
51:52.4
8:21 173 409
1361 Joanne Digraziano
45
F
Smithtown
NY
51:52.6
8:21 20 208
1362 Scott Hoots
47
M
Kings Park
NY
51:52.8
8:21 174 409
1363 Tony Mussenden
47
M
Setauket
NY
51:53.1
8:22 175 409
1364 Zachary Bonner
38
M
Port Chester
NY
51:53.7
8:22 170 361
1365 Robin Dufek
56
F
East Islip
NY
51:53.9
8:22 2 58
1366 Chris Larsen
37
M
Northport
NY
51:54.1
8:22 171 361
1367 Edward Connolly
37
M
East Meadow
NY
51:54.1
8:22 172 361
1368 John Foy
34
M
New York
NY
51:54.3
8:22 144 278
1369 Robert Christie
31
M
East Islip
NY
51:54.5
8:22 145 278
1370 Sean West
16
M
Northport
NY
51:54.6
8:22 69 110
1371 Arthur Waka
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:54.6
8:22 96 289
1372 Michael Berka
23
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:54.8
8:22 45 88
1373 Stephen Dougherty
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:55.1
8:22 200 445
1374 Ryan Quinn
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:55.3
8:22 121 233
1375 James Manikas
40
M
Commack
NY
51:55.5
8:22 201 445
1376 Eileen Knauer
49
F
Huntington
NY
51:55.8
8:22 21 208
1377 Gina Sussi
53
F
Huntington Stat
NY
51:55.9
8:22 10 131
1378 John Vogt
61
M
Franklin Square
NY
51:55.9
8:22 17 92
1379 Adam Lerner
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:56.1
8:22 122 233
1380 Rosetta Ceriello
44
F
Huntington Stn
NY
51:56.2
8:22 47 348
1381 Anna Lau
47
F
Hicksville
NY
51:56.4
8:22 22 208
1382 Tanya Bissell
41
F
Kings Park
NY
51:56.6
8:22 48 348
1383 Kenneth Junge
44
M
East Northport
NY
51:56.8
8:22 202 445
1384 Dana Dipalma
33
F
Nesconset
NY
51:56.9
8:22 48 275
1385 John Liverani
45
M
Bethpage
NY
51:57.2
8:22 176 409
1386 Victor Rossi
62
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:57.4
8:22 18 92
1387 John Perino
46
M
Mattituck
NY
51:57.5
8:22 177 409
1388 Christopher Cassatto
37
M
Huntington Stn
NY
51:57.6
8:22 173 361
1389 Warren Thomas
34
M
West Islip
NY
51:58.3
8:22 146 278
1390 Janet Mc Queeney
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:58.4
8:22 23 208
1391 Michael Mihaley
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:58.8
8:22 174 361
1392 Elizabeth Dowling
20
F
Northport
NY
51:58.9
8:22 23 113
1393 Arthur Womble
31
M
Long Island Cit
NY
51:59.3
8:22 147 278
1394 Andrew Barberis
46
M
Huntington
NY
51:59.6
8:23 178 409
1395 Dale Meinen
35
M
Northport
NY
52:00.0
8:23 175 361
1396 John Bugden
52
M
Bellport
NY
52:00.8
8:23 97 289
1397 Paul Nathan
50
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:00.8
8:23 98 289
1398 Caroline Jones
17
F
Hillsdale
NJ
52:00.9
8:23 10 93
1399 John Koller
27
M
Selden
NY
52:01.3
8:23 123 233
1400 John Wallace
68
M
Melville
NY
52:01.9
8:23 7 46
1401 Kevin Long
43
M
East Setauket
NY
52:02.1
8:23 203 445
1402 Stephen Gorman
26
M
Northport
NY
52:03.2
8:23 124 233
1403 Bobby Gelabert
17
M
Northport
NY
52:03.2
8:23 70 110
1404 Michael O'Neill
45
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:03.4
8:23 179 409
1405 Lisa Monahan
41
F
Babylon
NY
52:03.5
8:23 49 348
1406 Michael Gilmore
49
M
Northport
NY
52:04.7
8:23 180 409
1407 Philip Reyling
26
M
Patchogue
NY
52:05.2
8:23 125 233
1408 Grace Brerlre
49
F
Northport
NY
52:05.6
8:24 24 208
1409 Russell Rosenberg
42
M
North Babylon
NY
52:06.8
8:24 204 445
1410 Tara Smith-Vera
34
F
Wading River
NY
52:07.7
8:24 49 275
1411 Rick Urea
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:08.2
8:24 176 361
1412 Cheryl Schops
37
F
Melville
NY
52:09.3
8:24 54 328
1413 Michael Daloia
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
52:09.4
8:24 148 278
1414 Rachel Daloia
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
52:09.6
8:24 50 275
1415 M. Omar Chaudhry
33
M
Huntington
NY
52:10.0
8:24 149 278
1416 Robert Burlinson
62
M
Bridgeport
CT
52:11.7
8:24 19 92
1417 Steve Davis
59
M
East Northport
NY
52:12.0
8:25 43 167
1418 Paul Erickson
37
M
Seaford
NY
52:12.2
8:25 177 361
1419 Michael Bastone
36
M
Ossining
NY
52:12.5
8:25 178 361
1420 Aldona Vainius
32
F
Philadelphia
PA
52:12.6
8:25 51 275
1421 Bogdan Chojnacki
53
M
Seaford
NY
52:12.8
8:25 99 289
1422 Joseph Masselli
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:13.0
8:25 71 110
1423 Danielle Rotondaro
31
F
East Meadow
NY
52:13.2
8:25 52 275
1424 James Cooke
47
M
Seaford
NY
52:13.5
8:25 181 409
1425 William Seng
56
M
Glen Head
NY
52:13.9
8:25 44 167
1426 Nichole Beattie
23
F
Shirley
NY
52:15.1
8:25 24 113
1427 Perry Zeichner
61
M
Brightwaters
NY
52:15.7
8:25 20 92
1428 John Walsh
42
M
Northport
NY
52:17.0
8:25 205 445
1429 David O'Brien
50
M
Northport
NY
52:17.5
8:25 100 289
1430 Nicole Elarde
14
F
Commack
NY
52:17.9
8:25 11 93
1431 Christopher Kyrkostas
46
M
Miller Place
NY
52:18.0
8:26 182 409
1432 Patrick Bedell
45
M
Merrick
NY
52:18.2
8:26 183 409
1433 Anne Demarco
36
F
Centerport
NY
52:18.2
8:26 55 328
1434 David Coletti
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:18.3
8:26 101 289
1435 Joseph Wilkonski
41
M
Deer Park
NY
52:18.4
8:26 206 445
1436 Alexander Sherman
30
M
New York
NY
52:18.7
8:26 150 278
1437 Arthur Mediate
41
M
South Huntingto
NY
52:19.1
8:26 207 445
1438 Ray Maldonado
44
M
Setauket
NY
52:19.3
8:26 208 445
1439 Mark Humphreys
52
M
Huntington
NY
52:19.7
8:26 102 289
1440 Mike Alfano
65
M
Bohemia
NY
52:20.2
8:26 8 46
1441 Lauren Groom
22
F
Westbury
NY
52:20.3
8:26 25 113
1442 Claire Murrock
46
F
Miller Place
NY
52:20.7
8:26 25 208
1443 Jim Hassenfeld
45
M
Melville
NY
52:21.0
8:26 184 409
1444 Michelle Mc Cullers
40
F
Hempstead
NY
52:21.3
8:26 50 348
1445 Jerilyn Fortsch
40
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.6
8:26 51 348
1446 Pam Nielsen
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.7
8:26 56 328
1447 Rich Garabedian
39
M
New York
NY
52:22.3
8:26 179 361
1448 Anthony Lopresti
23
M
Syosset
NY
52:22.4
8:26 46 88
1449 Lisa Marquardt
41
F
Oakdale
NY
52:22.4
8:26 52 348
1450 Donald Elling
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:22.5
8:26 185 409
1451 Edward Gross
54
M
South Huntingto
NY
52:23.2
8:26 103 289
1452 Andrew Nies
26
M
Levittone
NY
52:23.6
8:26 126 233
1453 Vincent MacKey
24
M
Staten Island
NY
52:24.0
8:26 47 88
1454 James Kalaitzis
42
M
Commack
NY
52:24.2
8:27 209 445
1455 Elizabeth Archer
45
F
Northport
NY
52:25.2
8:27 26 208
1456 Dove Thomas
48
F
Northport
NY
52:26.0
8:27 27 208
1457 Christine Saroka
41
F
Blue Point
NY
52:26.4
8:27 53 348
1458 Meghan O'Callaghan
34
F
Massapequa
NY
52:26.7
8:27 53 275
1459 Bruce Rowland
39
M
West Babylon
NY
52:26.7
8:27 180 361
1460 Kevin Horbatiuk
52
M
Bronx
NY
52:26.7
8:27 104 289
1461 Michele Aguirre
49
F
Hicksville
NY
52:26.8
8:27 28 208
1462 Timothy Brosnan
52
M
Garden City
NY
52:26.9
8:27 105 289
1463 Tom Maritato
60
M
Northport
NY
52:27.1
8:27 21 92
1464 Leslie Carr
49
F
Kings Park
NY
52:27.3
8:27 29 208
1465 Katherine Glubiak
45
F
Commack
NY
52:28.5
8:27 30 208
1466 Jason Wood
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:28.8
8:27 181 361
1467 Mark Dentale
48
M
Northport
NY
52:28.8
8:27 186 409
1468 Anthony Speciale
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:29.0
8:27 182 361
1469 Richard Boccio
52
M
Northport
NY
52:29.4
8:27 106 289
1470 Ashley Boccio
20
F
Northport
NY
52:29.6
8:27 26 113
1471 John Klett
47
M
Setauket
NY
52:29.7
8:27 187 409
1472 Diana Heidenreich
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:30.4
8:28 57 328
1473 Richard Kelton
66
M
Wantagh
NY
52:30.6
8:28 9 46
1474 Katherine Russo
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:30.6
8:28 27 113
1475 Eddie Gomez
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
52:30.6
8:28 210 445
1476 Fern Rubenstein
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:30.7
8:28 54 348
1477 Denise Chimienti
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:30.8
8:28 54 275
1478 Kathleen Giuliani
43
F
Lindenhurst
NY
52:31.3
8:28 55 348
1479 Andrew Zorn Jr
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:31.5
8:28 183 361
1480 Steven Lopiccolo
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:31.9
8:28 211 445
1481 Annmarie Maiello
41
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
52:31.9
8:28 56 348
1482 Jack Wilson
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:32.2
8:28 14 42
1483 Kevin Handy
38
M
Philadelphia
NY
52:32.7
8:28 184 361
1484 Salvatore Merlino
32
M
New York
NY
52:32.8
8:28 151 278
1485 Matt Durcan
42
M
Northport
NY
52:33.4
8:28 212 445
1486 Drew Schmidt
30
M
Northport
NY
52:34.3
8:28 152 278
1487 Donald Hinrichs
43
M
New York
NY
52:35.3
8:28 213 445
1488 Danny Rekus
36
M
Hempstead
NY
52:35.4
8:28 185 361
1489 Colleen O'Brien
44
F
Lattingtown
NY
52:35.9
8:28 57 348
1490 Anthony Vicari
53
M
Huntington
NY
52:36.1
8:28 107 289
1491 Gary Osso
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:36.4
8:28 188 409
1492 Tim Feyrer
13
M
Garden City
NY
52:36.5
8:28 72 110
1493 Thomas Galvin
43
M
Huntington
NY
52:36.5
8:28 214 445
1494 Kevin Jennings
29
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:36.6
8:29 127 233
1495 Gregory Angermaier
31
M
Bear
DE
52:37.3
8:29 153 278
1496 Bryan Davidson
31
M
Long Beach
NY
52:37.5
8:29 154 278
1497 Jim Callaghan
44
M
Ridge
NY
52:37.5
8:29 215 445
1498 Katelyn Pryal
24
F
Northport
NY
52:37.9
8:29 28 113
1499 Jonathan Stern
46
M
Woodbury
NY
52:38.2
8:29 189 409
1500 Jimmy Phipps
46
M
Smithtown
NY
52:38.3
8:29 190 409
1501 Michael Meluzio
25
M
Lynbrook
NY
52:38.6
8:29 128 233
1502 Scott Cassese
39
M
East Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29 186 361
1503 Dirk Wojtczack
46
M
Baldwin
NY
52:39.0
8:29 191 409
1504 Courtney Wright
29
F
Long Island Cit
NY
52:39.0
8:29 59 261
1505 Robert Senz
55
M
Northport
NY
52:39.5
8:29 45 167
1506 Chris Peterson
23
M
Huntington
NY
52:40.2
8:29 48 88
1507 Sheri De Gray
51
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
52:40.3
8:29 11 131
1508 Philip Jordan
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:40.9
8:29 108 289
1509 Jennifer Francis
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:40.9
8:29 55 275
1510 Diana MacHolz
43
F
Northport
NY
52:41.7
8:29 58 348
1511 Greg Cattrano
34
M
Oakland
MI
52:42.3
8:29 155 278
1512 Eric Schulhaus
25
M
Merrick
NY
52:42.6
8:29 129 233
1513 Megan Mc Mahon
25
F
East Northport
NY
52:42.7
8:29 60 261
1514 Daniel Blank
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:43.3
8:30 187 361
1515 Lou Copertino
50
M
Northport
NY
52:44.0
8:30 109 289
1516 Frank Fiorello
47
M
Nesconset
NY
52:44.1
8:30 192 409
1517 Sheldon Thompson
64
M
Centerport
NY
52:44.3
8:30 22 92
1518 Kirt Vovou
43
M
Bethpage
NY
52:44.5
8:30 216 445
1519 Marty Schmitt
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:45.0
8:30 193 409
1520 Josh Maio
32
M
New York
NY
52:45.4
8:30 156 278
1521 Keith Lillis
35
M
Port Chester
NY
52:45.9
8:30 188 361
1522 Silvana Melazzini
31
F
S Setauket
NY
52:46.0
8:30 56 275
1523 Denise Locarni
41
F
Stony Brook
NY
52:46.1
8:30 59 348
1524 Brianna Lawrence
12
F
Medford
NY
52:46.2
8:30 4 24
1525 William Outcault
13
M
Saint James
NY
52:46.2
8:30 73 110
1526 Dianne Yates
41
F
Medford
NY
52:46.3
8:30 60 348
1527 Timothy O'Leary
40
M
East Meadow
NY
52:46.5
8:30 217 445
1528 Madison Herbert
12
F
Kings Park
NY
52:46.8
8:30 5 24
1529 Clara Sheehan
44
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:47.8
8:30 61 348
1530 Jean Nesbitt
50
F
Miller Place
NY
52:48.2
8:30 12 131
1531 Tony Bettano
40
M
Northport
NY
52:48.2
8:30 218 445
1532 Lynn Leon
48
F
Glen Oaks
NY
52:48.5
8:30 31 208
1533 Bill Murphy
51
M
East Northport
NY
52:49.5
8:31 110 289
1534 Anita Santasier
49
F
Amityville
NY
52:49.8
8:31 32 208
1535 Robert Youngman
51
M
Commack
NY
52:50.0
8:31 111 289
1536 Ed Hayes
38
M
Commack
NY
52:50.2
8:31 189 361
1537 Timothy Swann
21
M
Nesconset
NY
52:50.3
8:31 49 88
1538 John Cooney
9
M
Northport
NY
52:50.5
8:31 15 42
1539 John Cooney
42
M
Northport
NY
52:50.6
8:31 219 445
1540 Nicole Mc Namara
29
F
Smithtown
NY
52:50.8
8:31 61 261
1541 Nicole Alguire
31
F
Draper
UT
52:50.9
8:31 57 275
1542 Michelle Weinstein
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:51.0
8:31 62 348
1543 Christopher Bombard
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:51.3
8:31 190 361
1544 Julie Altman
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:51.7
8:31 58 328
1545 Doug Mosher
42
M
East Northport
NY
52:52.0
8:31 220 445
1546 John Feyrer
44
M
Garden City
NY
52:52.5
8:31 221 445
1547 Paul Larkin
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:52.8
8:31 222 445
1548 Rob Peters
38
M
Stewart Manor
NY
52:52.8
8:31 191 361
1549 Spencer Chambers
28
M
Huntington
NY
52:52.9
8:31 130 233
1550 Steven Schnittger
53
M
Huntington
NY
52:53.7
8:31 112 289
1551 Jessica Balathazar
14
F
Farmigville
NY
52:53.8
8:31 12 93
1552 Sean Ames
29
M
Stamford
CT
52:53.9
8:31 131 233
1553 Michelle Thomson
35
F
New Hyde Park
NY
52:53.9
8:31 59 328
1554 Kristin Didominica
37
F
Massapequa
NY
52:54.1
8:31 60 328
1555 Christine Miller
37
F
Huntington
NY
52:54.2
8:31 61 328
1556 Jerry Mullooly
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:54.8
8:31 223 445
1557 Jose Mendez
70
M
Brentwood
NY
52:55.1
8:31 4 19
1558 Gregg Evangelist
44
M
Centerport
NY
52:55.2
8:31 224 445
1559 Michael Greve
29
M
Superior
CO
52:55.5
8:32 132 233
1560 Amy Kerner
36
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
52:55.5
8:32 62 328
1561 Rebecca Mies
25
F
Northport
NY
52:55.8
8:32 62 261
1562 Nancy Kahn-Rosenthal
51
F
Great Neck
NY
52:56.0
8:32 13 131
1563 James Frevola
57
M
Northport
NY
52:56.4
8:32 46 167
1564 Jane Mc Graw
56
F
East Northport
NY
52:57.0
8:32 3 58
1565 Steven Abrams
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:57.4
8:32 74 110
1566 Laura Sanders
50
F
Northport
NY
52:57.7
8:32 14 131
1567 Susan Porter
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:57.9
8:32 63 328
1568 Keri Lamagna
25
F
Wantagh
NY
52:58.7
8:32 63 261
1569 Michael Totura
45
M
Huntington Stn
NY
52:59.0
8:32 194 409
1570 Robert Johnston
45
M
Northport
NY
52:59.2
8:32 195 409
1571 Henry Fulford
51
M
Bethpage
NY
52:59.3
8:32 113 289
1572 Walter Wagner
45
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:59.7
8:32 196 409
1573 Richard Cohen
50
M
Melville
NY
53:00.4
8:32 114 289
1574 Jason Kassay
29
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:01.2
8:32 133 233
1575 Amy Reindl
26
F
New York
NY
53:01.6
8:33 64 261
1576 Harry Hoffer
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:01.6
8:33 115 289
1577 Traci Lorenz
39
F
Huntington
NY
53:02.2
8:33 64 328
1578 Michael Sakal
26
M
Huntington
NY
53:02.9
8:33 134 233
1579 James Lamantia
46
M
Kings Park
NY
53:03.6
8:33 197 409
1580 James Abrams
55
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:04.4
8:33 47 167
1581 Michael Ribuffo
55
M
East Northport
NY
53:04.4
8:33 48 167
1582 Todd Bellistri
41
M
Huntington
NY
53:04.6
8:33 225 445
1583 John Steel
41
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:05.4
8:33 226 445
1584 Lisa Reindl
23
F
New York
NY
53:05.9
8:33 29 113
1585 Joe Papenmeyer
42
M
East Northport
NY
53:06.9
8:33 227 445
1586 Thomas Boylan
56
M
N.Massapequa
NY
53:07.0
8:33 49 167
1587 Kathleen Morgillo
46
F
East Northport
NY
53:07.4
8:33 33 208
1588 Paul Whitcomb
37
M
Ft. Salonga
NY
53:07.4
8:33 192 361
1589 Robert Torcivia
50
M
Huntington
NY
53:07.6
8:33 116 289
1590 Brendan King
22
M
New York
NY
53:07.6
8:33 50 88
1591 Mike Spisak
37
M
East Northport
NY
53:08.0
8:34 193 361
1592 Kelly Hanley
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
53:08.1
8:34 58 275
1593 Lee Schreiber
28
F
Long Beach
NY
53:08.3
8:34 65 261
1594 Lisa Crocco
40
F
Deer Park
NY
53:08.9
8:34 63 348
1595 Frank Farrell
48
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:09.2
8:34 198 409
1596 Stephen Capitelli
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
53:09.4
8:34 228 445
1597 Joe Papaleo
30
M
Northport
NY
53:09.5
8:34 157 278
1598 Mike Cacic
44
M
East Northport
NY
53:09.8
8:34 229 445
1599 Michael Fernandez
40
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:10.1
8:34 230 445
1600 Christina Walsh
23
F
Huntington
NY
53:10.4
8:34 30 113
1601 Greg Papadopoulos
51
M
Commack
NY
53:10.6
8:34 117 289
1602 Mark Walling
60
M
Oyster Bay
NY
53:11.5
8:34 23 92
1603 Susan Harms
54
F
Huntington
NY
53:11.6
8:34 15 131
1604 Daniel Rush
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:12.1
8:34 194 361
1605 Barry Uy
27
M
Syosset
NY
53:12.3
8:34 135 233
1606 Matthew Braun
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:12.5
8:34 195 361
1607 James Heinzman
10
M
Northport
NY
53:12.8
8:34 16 42
1608 Lisa Liberatore
42
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:14.0
8:35 64 348
1609 Susan Postel
51
F
Smithtown
NY
53:14.2
8:35 16 131
1610 Nancy Fogarty
24
F
New York
NY
53:14.2
8:35 31 113
1611 Martin Schmeltz
60
M
East Northport
NY
53:14.2
8:35 24 92
1612 Kathleen Farrell
46
F
Smithtown
NY
53:14.2
8:35 34 208
1613 Martha Keller
52
F
Northport
NY
53:14.7
8:35 17 131
1614 Steven Amoroso
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:15.3
8:35 231 445
1615 John Cuilwik
27
M
Northport
NY
53:15.8
8:35 136 233
1616 Blake Woodworth
31
F
Huntington
NY
53:15.9
8:35 59 275
1617 Nancy Russo
54
F
Nesconset
NY
53:16.5
8:35 18 131
1618 Paul Bedell
50
M
East Northport
NY
53:17.1
8:35 118 289
1619 Anne Silverman
46
F
Levittown
NY
53:17.2
8:35 35 208
1620 David Deutsch
43
M
Saint James
NY
53:17.3
8:35 232 445
1621 Ted Peffer
43
M
Providence
RI
53:17.5
8:35 233 445
1622 Ozan Bellik
21
M
Farmingville
NY
53:17.7
8:35 51 88
1623 Donald Freese
47
M
Canton
OH
53:18.2
8:35 199 409
1624 Melissa Ortiz
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:18.4
8:35 60 275
1625 Brian Dowling
24
M
New Milford
NJ
53:18.7
8:35 52 88
1626 Michael Ludwig
12
M
East Northport
NY
53:18.9
8:35 17 42
1627 Anne Blaney
28
F
Long Beach
NY
53:19.0
8:35 66 261
1628 Gregg Conzone
47
M
Smithtown
NY
53:19.3
8:35 200 409
1629 Alison Bertothy
44
F
Saint James
NY
53:19.6
8:35 65 348
1630 Joseph Stiefer
51
M
Patchogue
NY
53:19.6
8:35 119 289
1631 Amanda Filanowski
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
53:19.7
8:35 61 275
1632 Julie Okwit
50
F
Kings Park
NY
53:19.8
8:35 19 131
1633 Jerry Marcus
59
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
53:19.9
8:35 50 167
1634 Mary Ramirez
44
F
Nesconset
NY
53:20.0
8:35 66 348
1635 Lone Pedersen
35
F
Northport
NY
53:20.2
8:36 65 328
1636 Wilfredo Acoba
41
M
Kings Park
NY
53:20.6
8:36 234 445
1637 Doug Bassemir
49
M
Aquebogue
NY
53:20.6
8:36 201 409
1638 Victoria Shea
39
F
Kings Park
NY
53:21.0
8:36 66 328
1639 Henry Padley
38
M
Armonk
NY
53:21.3
8:36 196 361
1640 Heather Evers
38
F
N. Bellmore
NY
53:21.4
8:36 67 328
1641 Marcus Pedersen
11
M
Northport
NY
53:21.5
8:36 18 42
1642 Dana Preston
43
F
Plainview
NY
53:21.5
8:36 67 348
1643 John Lewis
42
M
Smithtown
NY
53:22.1
8:36 235 445
1644 Mark Scheibe
48
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:22.5
8:36 202 409
1645 Bill Lechleider
45
M
Hampton Bays
NY
53:22.8
8:36 203 409
1646 Louis Hanner
38
M
Ridge
NY
53:23.5
8:36 197 361
1647 Bruce Hastings
45
M
Commack
NY
53:23.6
8:36 204 409
1648 Tara Reminick
29
F
Huntington
NY
53:23.7
8:36 67 261
1649 Webster Allen
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:23.9
8:36 120 289
1650 Julie Lamb
34
F
New York
NY
53:24.7
8:36 62 275
1651 Lance Axelrod
45
M
Merrick
NY
53:25.1
8:36 205 409
1652 Thomas Harnisch
41
M
New City
NY
53:25.2
8:36 236 445
1653 Steven Kordisch
48
M
Long Beach
NY
53:25.7
8:36 206 409
1654 Bethany Green
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:26.5
8:37 68 261
1655 Audra Peskin
35
F
Melville
NY
53:26.5
8:37 68 328
1656 Warren Ross
54
M
Northport
NY
53:26.5
8:37 121 289
1657 Peter Mione
35
M
Centereach
NY
53:26.8
8:37 198 361
1658 Penelope Nyburg
51
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:27.1
8:37 20 131
1659 Joseph Milano
22
M
Northport
NY
53:28.0
8:37 53 88
1660 Raymond Scutari
52
M
Setauket
NY
53:29.0
8:37 122 289
1661 Tony Formosa
51
M
East Northport
NY
53:29.1
8:37 123 289
1662 Bill Gallucci
45
M
Northport
NY
53:29.3
8:37 207 409
1663 Glenn Hancock
41
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:29.3
8:37 237 445
1664 Alexandra Lewis
22
F
Northport
NY
53:29.4
8:37 32 113
1665 Stephen Jackson
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:29.4
8:37 199 361
1666 Jason Cahn
27
M
Jersey City
NJ
53:29.6
8:37 137 233
1667 Robert Popdan
44
M
Bayport
NY
53:30.2
8:37 238 445
1668 Pete Maritato
52
M
Shoreham
NY
53:30.6
8:37 124 289
1669 Colin Walsh
32
M
Garden City
NY
53:30.9
8:37 158 278
1670 Frank Ciofrone
27
M
Nesconset
NY
53:30.9
8:37 138 233
1671 Douglas Schmich
26
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:31.2
8:37 139 233
1672 Kendra Franklin
23
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:31.3
8:37 33 113
1673 Richard Stoll
29
M
Huntington
NY
53:31.5
8:37 140 233
1674 Vicki Christini
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.6
8:37 69 261
1675 Dino Palmieri
38
M
Oceanside
NY
53:31.6
8:37 200 361
1676 Erika D'Aurio
24
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
53:32.0
8:37 34 113
1677 Edward Buonocore
56
M
Yaphank
NY
53:32.0
8:37 51 167
1678 Trevor Fox
12
M
Northport
NY
53:32.2
8:37 19 42
1679 Robert Nolan
56
M
Bohemia
NY
53:32.5
8:37 52 167
1680 Brie Dechance
26
F
Patchogue
NY
53:32.8
8:38 70 261
1681 Vincent De Los Reyes
46
M
Central Islip
NY
53:33.0
8:38 208 409
1682 Daniel Katz
35
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:33.1
8:38 201 361
1683 Joe Desantis
54
M
College Park
NY
53:33.3
8:38 125 289
1684 James Mc Nally
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
53:34.3
8:38 141 233
1685 Patrick Mc Laughlin
53
M
Seaford
NY
53:34.7
8:38 126 289
1686 Beth Le Maitre
44
F
West Islip
NY
53:35.3
8:38 68 348
1687 Laura Mc Gowan
47
F
Northport
NY
53:35.5
8:38 36 208
1688 Chris Heilbronn
35
M
Massapequa
NY
53:35.6
8:38 202 361
1689 Thomas Licetti
50
M
Jericho
NY
53:36.4
8:38 127 289
1690 Frederick Myers
44
M
Coram
NY
53:36.6
8:38 239 445
1691 Erika Habersaat
31
F
Rocky Point
NY
53:36.8
8:38 63 275
1692 Alix Louca
40
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:37.3
8:38 69 348
1693 Karen Wontrobski-Ricciardi
41
F
Saint James
NY
53:37.4
8:38 70 348
1694 Angela Montana Reamy
39
F
Smithtown
NY
53:37.4
8:38 69 328
1695 Kerry Cornils
41
M
Merrick
NY
53:38.0
8:38 240 445
1696 Bill Crispino
51
M
Freeport
NY
53:38.4
8:38 128 289
1697 Christina Heller
34
F
Amityville
NY
53:39.8
8:39 64 275
1698 Alison Noe
33
F
Huntington
NY
53:39.9
8:39 65 275
1699 Victoria D'Amato
12
F
Northport
NY
53:40.1
8:39 6 24
1700 Anthony Corso
56
M
Commack
NY
53:40.9
8:39 53 167
1701 Patrick Jacobsen
13
M
Northport
NY
53:41.2
8:39 75 110
1702 Neil Cohen
45
M
Roslyn
NY
53:41.4
8:39 209 409
1703 Patrick Cannon
50
M
Northport
NY
53:41.4
8:39 129 289
1704 Jim Haggerty
42
M
Northport
NY
53:41.5
8:39 241 445
1705 Alicia Litvinczuk
31
F
Long Beach
NY
53:41.5
8:39 66 275
1706 Alan Sawyer
58
M
East Northport
NY
53:41.6
8:39 54 167
1707 Thomas Freudenberg
40
M
Islip
NY
53:41.6
8:39 242 445
1708 Paul Mc Kie
43
M
Smithtown
NY
53:41.8
8:39 243 445
1709 George Coritsidis
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:42.1
8:39 130 289
1710 Sheila Acker
45
F
Syosset
NY
53:43.7
8:39 37 208
1711 Mark Conzone
48
M
Northport
NY
53:43.8
8:39 210 409
1712 Patrick Horan
60
M
East Norwich
NY
53:43.8
8:39 25 92
1713 Karen Cotten
53
F
Farmingville
NY
53:44.0
8:39 21 131
1714 Julie Klein
42
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:44.1
8:39 71 348
1715 Brian Svendsen
57
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:44.7
8:39 55 167
1716 Suzanne Perino
40
F
Malverne
NY
53:45.1
8:40 72 348
1717 Patrick Dunn
30
M
Shirley
NY
53:45.2
8:40 159 278
1718 Frank Trainor
45
M
East Northport
NY
53:45.4
8:40 211 409
1719 Craig Cohen
25
M
Woodbury
NY
53:45.5
8:40 142 233
1720 Erica Cohen
22
F
Woodbury
NY
53:45.5
8:40 35 113
1721 Katherine Loiacono
19
F
Kings Park
NY
53:45.9
8:40 13 93
1722 Christine Dempsey
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
53:46.1
8:40 70 328
1723 Greg Cook
37
M
Wading River
NY
53:46.4
8:40 203 361
1724 Rick Secor
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:46.6
8:40 212 409
1725 Michael Castro
38
M
North Babylon
NY
53:46.7
8:40 204 361
1726 James Freire
28
M
Northport
NY
53:46.7
8:40 143 233
1727 John Sikiric
26
M
Long Island Cit
NY
53:47.6
8:40 144 233
1728 Eric Klein
22
M
Huntington
NY
53:47.7
8:40 54 88
1729 Morgan Lange
14
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:47.8
8:40 14 93
1730 Diane Josefson
40
F
Lindenhurst
NY
53:48.2
8:40 73 348
1731 Neal Lisann
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:48.4
8:40 131 289
1732 Joseph Conklin
45
M
Huntington
NY
53:48.4
8:40 213 409
1733 Rich Hollingsworth
57
M
Commack
NY
53:48.5
8:40 56 167
1734 Bernt Eschler
33
M
New York
NY
53:48.5
8:40 160 278
1735 Brian Mulry
39
M
Northport
NY
53:48.6
8:40 205 361
1736 Johnny Boy
44
M
Massapequa
NY
53:48.7
8:40 244 445
1737 Chris Byrnes
27
M
Northport
NY
53:49.0
8:40 145 233
1738 Amanda Conklin
13
F
Huntington
NY
53:49.0
8:40 15 93
1739 Vte Bonini
49
F
Northport
NY
53:49.1
8:40 38 208
1740 Richard Spadalik
41
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:49.2
8:40 245 445
1741 Robert Duke
38
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:50.5
8:40 206 361
1742 Joseph Maritato
49
M
Northport
NY
53:51.0
8:40 214 409
1743 Jack Guinane
48
M
Belle Harbor
NY
53:51.1
8:40 215 409
1744 Craig Gitlitz
51
M
Centerport
NY
53:51.1
8:40 132 289
1745 Petras Vainius
66
M
Malvern
PA
53:51.2
8:41 10 46
1746 Kyle Waldhauer
37
M
Northport
NY
53:51.6
8:41 207 361
1747 Victor Triolo
41
M
Northport
NY
53:51.7
8:41 246 445
1748 Spiros Christoforatos
29
M
Mastic
NY
53:51.8
8:41 146 233
1749 Linda Franceschini
24
F
Huntington
NY
53:52.2
8:41 36 113
1750 Erica Resvanis
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:52.2
8:41 67 275
1751 William Goodwin
50
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:52.2
8:41 133 289
1752 Lisa Veitch
43
F
Huntington
NY
53:52.5
8:41 74 348
1753 Dave Mann
27
M
New York
NY
53:52.8
8:41 147 233
1754 Jamie Feltman
44
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:52.8
8:41 75 348
1755 Joette Sherman
39
F
East Northport
NY
53:52.9
8:41 71 328
1756 Jamie Paterson
47
F
Kings Park
NY
53:53.4
8:41 39 208
1757 Kerry Bowman
20
F
Harrington
DE
53:53.4
8:41 37 113
1758 Sarah Duke
35
F
Brightwaters
NY
53:53.7
8:41 72 328
1759 Gary Holbrook
57
M
East Northport
NY
53:54.3
8:41 57 167
1760 Kane Holbrook
31
M
East Northport
NY
53:54.6
8:41 161 278
1761 Jamie Grossi
28