The 32nd Annual Garden City Turkey Trot

2009 Overall Results

To see your Race Photos Click Here

Ryan Mc Dermott Leonora Joy-Petrina

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Ryan Mc Dermott
20
M
West Hempstead
NY
25:04.1
5:01 1 334
2 Gian-Paul Caccia
23
M
New York
NY
25:05.6
5:02 2 334
3 Jeremy Adler
28
M
New York
NY
26:11.9
5:15 3 334
4 John Honerkamp
34
M
East Rockaway
NY
26:27.4
5:18 1 334
5 Brian MacArthur
21
M
Great Neck
NY
26:35.8
5:20 4 334
6 Michael Kiley
18
M
Mineola
NY
26:44.8
5:21 1 246
7 Jimmy Butcher
23
M
Garden City
NY
26:50.7
5:23 5 334
8 Kevin Kiley
21
M
Mineola
NY
27:08.5
5:26 6 334
9 Patrick Duggan
21
M
Rockville Centr
NY
27:15.4
5:28 7 334
10 Leonora Joy-Petrina
27
F
Bayport
NY
27:17.8
5:28 1 426
11 Jay Barry
31
M
New York
NY
27:36.5
5:32 2 334
12 Matt Hassett
19
M
N. Bellmore
NY
27:45.3
5:34 8 334
13 Brendan O'Kane
24
M
Garden City
NY
27:47.0
5:34 9 334
14 Brian Quinn
34
M
Garden City
NY
27:47.4
5:34 3 334
15 Carlos Techera
22
M
Bayside
NY
27:49.4
5:34 10 334
16 Samuel Fox
25
M
Merrick
NY
27:57.4
5:36 11 334
17 Katie Dicamillo
22
F
Providence
RI
28:08.0
5:38 2 426
18 Brian Hayes
28
M
Baldwin
NY
28:10.5
5:39 12 334
19 David Wurtz
25
M
New York
NY
28:56.1
5:48 13 334
20 Charles Donnelly
19
M
Carle Place
NY
29:08.6
5:50 14 334
21 Mike Schieck
19
M
East Northport
NY
29:18.1
5:52 15 334
22 Adam Carlson
27
M
Glen Head
NY
29:26.8
5:54 16 334
23 William Posch
18
M
Wantagh
NY
29:27.6
5:54 2 246
24 Lena Edelstein
22
F
Manhasset
NY
29:34.3
5:55 3 426
25 Terence Moriarty
22
M
Rockville Centr
NY
29:41.9
5:57 17 334
26 Daniel Cappiello
0
M
Santa Monica
CA
29:46.9
5:58 1 75
27 Adam Ulrich
22
M
Gainesville
FL
29:54.8
5:59 18 334
28 Matthew Murillo
19
M
Roslyn
NY
30:09.9
6:02 19 334
29 Carson Poe
31
M
Cambridge
MA
30:11.1
6:03 4 334
30 Dan Brennan
18
M
Lindenhurst
NY
30:13.1
6:03 3 246
31 Craig Sabatini
23
M
Massapequa
NY
30:16.4
6:04 20 334
32 Leslie Lam
34
M
Flushing
NY
30:17.6
6:04 5 334
33 Daniel Finnegan
14
M
Garden City
NY
30:20.1
6:05 4 246
34 Tim Garger
19
M
Garden City
NY
30:26.0
6:06 21 334
35 Matthew Talbot
22
M
Garden City
NY
30:27.0
6:06 22 334
36 Ben Murolo
18
M
Garden City
NY
30:33.6
6:07 5 246
37 Patrick Hoey
26
M
Mineola
NY
30:47.8
6:10 23 334
38 Jeff Lorber
26
M
Jericho
NY
30:47.9
6:10 24 334
39 Justin Shanahan
17
M
Westbury
NY
30:54.9
6:11 6 246
40 David Thompson
23
M
Point Lookout
NY
30:59.9
6:12 25 334
41 Patrick Mc Cabe
20
M
Garden City Par
NY
31:06.3
6:14 26 334
42 Cesan Estevez
52
M
Jamaica
NY
31:07.9
6:14 1 256
43 German Echeverry
47
M
Huntington Sta
NY
31:09.4
6:14 1 320
44 Karen Pompay
39
F
Garden City
NY
31:10.2
6:15 1 316
45 Michael Wendelken
29
M
Syosset
NY
31:12.0
6:15 27 334
46 Michael Stuart
50
M
Levittown
NY
31:17.3
6:16 2 256
47 Michael Sillat
38
M
Huntington
NY
31:23.1
6:17 6 334
48 Thomas Greenberg
40
M
New York
NY
31:25.9
6:18 2 320
49 Samantha Silva
18
F
La Mesa
CA
31:28.7
6:18 1 169
50 Sean Tedesco
33
M
East Meadown
NY
31:31.3
6:19 7 334
51 Andrew Mc Award
16
M
Garden City
NY
31:35.1
6:20 7 246
52 John Scalzo
47
M
Sunnyside
NY
31:39.4
6:20 3 320
53 Douglas Rick
26
M
Hoboken
NJ
31:40.0
6:20 28 334
54 Alexander Cheney
12
M
Windsor
CT
31:43.2
6:21 2 75
55 Deborah Gaebler
44
F
Irvington
NY
31:47.5
6:22 1 215
56 Keith Staszak
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
31:48.5
6:22 4 320
57 Robert Fox
51
M
West Hempstead
NY
31:49.8
6:22 3 256
58 Douglas Herman
33
M
Arlington
VA
31:55.5
6:24 8 334
59 Parks Strobridge
36
M
New York
NY
31:59.0
6:24 9 334
60 Mark Klein
26
M
New York
NY
31:59.4
6:24 29 334
61 Christopher Lawson
31
M
Brookline
MA
32:02.4
6:25 10 334
62 John Chiara
31
M
West Hempstead
NY
32:03.6
6:25 11 334
63 Trent Hampton
30
M
Central Islip
NY
32:10.0
6:26 12 334
64 Alex Schneider
19
M
Great Neck
NY
32:10.2
6:27 30 334
65 Sean Cooke
17
M
Seaford
NY
32:10.8
6:27 8 246
66 Bill Schroeder
48
M
Garden City
NY
32:11.7
6:27 5 320
67 Katie Dipietro
26
F
Floral Park
NY
32:20.6
6:29 4 426
68 Brian Crowley
36
M
West Hempstead
NY
32:21.3
6:29 13 334
69 Robert Votruba
38
M
Garden City
NY
32:24.2
6:29 14 334
70 Michael Kirkland
29
M
Denver
CO
32:28.5
6:30 31 334
71 Jim Wengler
40
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:29.9
6:30 6 320
72 Kyle Sammis
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:30.4
6:31 9 246
73 Matthew Mc Laughlin
24
M
Carle Place
NY
32:30.5
6:31 32 334
74 Evan Peikon
16
M
East Northport
NY
32:31.2
6:31 10 246
75 Tim Hutchinson
20
M
Valley Stream
NY
32:32.0
6:31 33 334
76 Michael Collins
14
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
32:32.2
6:31 11 246
77 Meghan Newcomer
29
F
New York
NY
32:33.3
6:31 5 426
78 James Miranda
31
M
East Norwich
NY
32:35.2
6:32 15 334
79 Michael Duvally
16
M
Glen Cove
NY
32:37.0
6:32 12 246
80 Dan Muller
15
M
Garden City
NY
32:37.3
6:32 13 246
81 Jacqueline Prevete
22
F
Roslyn
NY
32:38.4
6:32 6 426
82 Mike Baard
54
M
Merrick
NY
32:47.6
6:34 4 256
83 Bruce Kaiserman
39
M
Garden City
NY
32:48.4
6:34 16 334
84 Gregory Shark
19
M
Saint James
NY
32:48.4
6:34 34 334
85 Joseph Gambino
38
M
Garden City
NY
32:51.0
6:35 17 334
86 Kieran Griffin
36
M
New Hyde Park
NY
32:52.4
6:35 18 334
87 David Foxen
20
M
Garden City
NY
32:53.5
6:35 35 334
88 James Malebranche
14
M
Bellmore
NY
32:54.6
6:35 14 246
89 Mark De Santis
13
M
Garden City
NY
32:57.6
6:36 15 246
90 Deirdre Tracey
34
F
Floral Park
NY
32:58.6
6:36 2 316
91 Michael Coogen
17
M
Brooklyn
NY
33:01.0
6:37 16 246
92 Theoderick Mitra
36
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:01.8
6:37 19 334
93 Karen Cotty
46
F
East Quogue
NY
33:02.7
6:37 2 215
94 Michael O'Brien
41
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:03.7
6:37 7 320
95 James Worth
17
M
Williston Park
NY
33:10.6
6:39 17 246
96 James Roth
19
M
Garden City
NY
33:12.2
6:39 36 334
97 Joshua Cheron
34
M
Sudbury
MA
33:13.2
6:39 20 334
98 Frank Mancini
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
33:13.6
6:39 21 334
99 Robert Griffith
43
M
Garden City
NY
33:14.7
6:39 8 320
100 Michael Campagna
23
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
33:14.7
6:39 37 334
101 Thomas Slattery
13
M
Garden City
NY
33:16.3
6:40 18 246
102 Felicia Wagner
27
F
Islip Terrace
NY
33:20.3
6:41 7 426
103 Andrew Morra
14
M
Garden City
NY
33:20.7
6:41 19 246
104 Susanna Theroux
26
F
Falmouth
MA
33:21.3
6:41 8 426
105 Matthew Botta
18
M
Plainview
NY
33:21.9
6:41 20 246
106 Dennis Curley
44
M
Garden City
NY
33:22.4
6:41 9 320
107 Lauren Carter
24
F
Freeport
NY
33:24.2
6:41 9 426
108 Rudy Daempfle
46
M
Garden City
NY
33:25.3
6:42 10 320
109 Daniel Baggott
21
M
Floral Park
NY
33:27.1
6:42 38 334
110 Gregory Preis
24
M
Stewart Manor
NY
33:28.5
6:42 39 334
111 Jon Wallach
53
M
Levittown
NY
33:29.2
6:42 5 256
112 Peter Skelos
54
M
Rockville Centr
NY
33:30.4
6:43 6 256
113 Robert Thomas
22
M
Garden City
NY
33:33.5
6:43 40 334
114 John Milano
34
M
Floral Park
NY
33:34.2
6:43 22 334
115 Ronald Lipsky
53
M
Franklin Square
NY
33:34.5
6:43 7 256
116 Peter Schrafel
23
M
Garden City
NY
33:34.7
6:43 41 334
117 David Foxen
56
M
Garden City
NY
33:38.3
6:44 8 256
118 Grant Radtke
54
M
East Meadow
NY
33:40.3
6:45 9 256
119 Brendan Flanagan
24
M
Garden City
NY
33:40.5
6:45 42 334
120 Robert Schaefer
32
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
33:42.0
6:45 23 334
121 Nick Fasano
17
M
Garden City
NY
33:43.2
6:45 21 246
122 Thomas Umstatter
27
M
Rockville Centre
NY
33:44.2
6:45 43 334
123 Robert Schwarz
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
33:46.3
6:46 24 334
124 James Freel
34
M
Garden City
NY
33:47.3
6:46 25 334
125 Jill Liebman
29
F
New York
NY
33:48.0
6:46 10 426
126 John Simmons
11
M
Garden City
NY
33:48.1
6:46 3 75
127 Jack Metzler
14
M
Garden City
NY
33:48.5
6:46 22 246
128 Robert Dealy
40
M
Garden City
NY
33:49.0
6:46 11 320
129 Thomas Clark
16
M
George School
PA
33:51.2
6:47 23 246
130 Dereek Moitoso
33
M
Action
MA
33:51.9
6:47 26 334
131 Francis Hoare
20
M
Albany
NY
33:51.9
6:47 44 334
132 David Bonagura
28
M
Floral Park
NY
33:54.1
6:47 45 334
133 James Fallon
16
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:55.9
6:48 24 246
134 Matt Coogan
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
33:57.0
6:48 27 334
135 Matthew Callman
17
M
Merrick
NY
34:02.0
6:49 25 246
136 Frank Nardi
54
M
Floral Park
NY
34:03.0
6:49 10 256
137 Steven Schneider
40
M
Walpole
MA
34:03.3
6:49 12 320
138 Timothy Feyrer
13
M
Garden City
NY
34:03.4
6:49 26 246
139 Timothy Primrose
28
M
Floral Park
NY
34:06.0
6:50 46 334
140 Brian Mc Donald
37
M
N Merrick
NY
34:06.6
6:50 28 334
141 Dominique Igoe
24
F
New York
NY
34:07.8
6:50 11 426
142 Matt Genova
40
M
Garden City
NY
34:08.5
6:50 13 320
143 Kevin Browne
51
M
Howard Beach
NY
34:10.1
6:51 11 256
144 Steven Mitchell
30
M
Cliffside Park
NJ
34:11.7
6:51 29 334
145 Gerard Largo
44
M
Ballston Lake
NY
34:12.2
6:51 14 320
146 Marty Brown
53
M
Malverne
NY
34:12.5
6:51 12 256
147 Steven Patak
26
M
East Norwich
NY
34:15.5
6:52 47 334
148 Craig Sapupo
38
M
Garden City
NY
34:17.8
6:52 30 334
149 Padraig Primrose
29
M
Point Lookout
NY
34:18.3
6:52 48 334
150 Christopher Garcia
36
M
Floral Park
NY
34:20.1
6:53 31 334
151 David Laufer
32
M
Stewart Manor
NY
34:20.7
6:53 32 334
152 Jay Byrne
56
M
Massapequa
NY
34:21.1
6:53 13 256
153 Arthur Minson
39
M
Darien
CT
34:21.4
6:53 33 334
154 Terence Leach
20
M
Garden City
NY
34:22.8
6:53 49 334
155 Peter Heber
40
M
Garden City
NY
34:23.5
6:53 15 320
156 J.T. Groarke
32
M
New York
NY
34:23.7
6:53 34 334
157 Thomas Healy
46
M
East Meadow
NY
34:24.7
6:53 16 320
158 Rawle Scope
38
M
Long Beach
NY
34:28.7
6:54 35 334
159 Anthony Matteo
49
M
Manhasset
NY
34:29.9
6:54 17 320
160 Tom Scouras
17
M
Garden City
NY
34:31.3
6:55 27 246
161 Chris Caliendo
28
M
Garden City
NY
34:32.0
6:55 50 334
162 Joseph Brida
58
M
Miller Place
NY
34:33.6
6:55 14 256
163 Les Madey
52
M
Westbury
NY
34:35.5
6:56 15 256
164 Andre Fox-Parenti
16
M
East Meadow
NY
34:38.2
6:56 28 246
165 Bernard Chu
31
M
New Hyde Park
NY
34:41.3
6:57 36 334
166 Joseph Turchiano
20
M
Garden City
NY
34:45.9
6:58 51 334
167 William Marsala
18
M
Garden City
NY
34:48.7
6:58 29 246
168 Ben Murolo
52
M
Garden City
NY
34:49.1
6:58 16 256
169 Steven Oleksiw
17
M
Garden City
NY
34:49.4
6:58 30 246
170 Thomas Feehon
42
M
Rockville Centre
NY
34:50.0
6:58 18 320
171 Cristin Guille
28
F
Long Beach
NY
34:50.5
6:59 12 426
172 Kevin Hegarty
35
M
Garden City
NY
34:53.6
6:59 37 334
173 Brendan Harrington
18
M
Garden City
NY
34:54.7
6:59 31 246
174 Peter Lesueur
26
M
Garden City
NY
34:57.2
7:00 52 334
175 David Casey
14
M
East Meadow
NY
34:57.6
7:00 32 246
176 Robert Bruno
19
M
Franklin Square
NY
34:59.2
7:00 53 334
177 Daniel Johnson
15
M
Garden City
NY
35:00.5
7:01 33 246
178 Peter Florey
51
M
Lake Success
NY
35:01.1
7:01 17 256
179 Andrew Greenberg
44
M
Mill Valley
CA
35:02.1
7:01 19 320
180 David Stewart
42
M
Lynbrook
NY
35:03.0
7:01 20 320
181 Patrick Diskin
54
M
Mineola
NY
35:04.1
7:01 18 256
182 Andrew Crean
45
M
Garden City
NY
35:05.1
7:02 21 320
183 Todd Lamendola
30
M
Syosset
NY
35:06.5
7:02 38 334
184 Ananya Das
26
F
Bayside
NY
35:07.9
7:02 13 426
185 Craig Katinas
34
M
Garden City
NY
35:09.6
7:02 39 334
186 Glenn Rufrano
59
M
Bellmore
NY
35:09.9
7:02 19 256
187 Mary Mc Carthy
47
F
Garden City
NY
35:10.7
7:03 3 215
188 Robby Fox
14
M
West Hempstead
NY
35:11.6
7:03 34 246
189 Michael Meere
36
M
New York
NY
35:12.5
7:03 40 334
190 Kim MacKay
16
F
Seaford
NY
35:13.1
7:03 2 169
191 Joe Collins
52
M
Long Beach
NY
35:16.6
7:04 20 256
192 Helen Primrose
30
F
Floral Park
NY
35:16.8
7:04 3 316
193 Matthew Vella
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
35:19.6
7:04 54 334
194 Laura Murphy
30
F
Freeport
NY
35:22.6
7:05 4 316
195 Christian Voto
15
M
Manhasset
NY
35:25.3
7:06 35 246
196 Lesli Hiller
43
F
Lido Beach
NY
35:26.0
7:06 4 215
197 Brian Shulman
13
M
Garden City
NY
35:27.0
7:06 36 246
198 Steven Garger
17
M
Garden City
NY
35:27.2
7:06 37 246
199 Matthew Flanagan
42
M
Garden City
NY
35:28.4
7:06 22 320
200 Pedro Marques
25
M
North Massapequa
NY
35:30.9
7:07 55 334
201 Sean Culkin
15
M
Rockville Centre
NY
35:31.9
7:07 38 246
202 Rick Lowenberg
30
M
East Meadow
NY
35:32.6
7:07 41 334
203 John Koehler
51
M
West Hempstead
NY
35:33.1
7:07 21 256
204 Pasquale Minuto
38
M
Garden City
NY
35:33.7
7:07 42 334
205 Declan Reidy
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
35:33.8
7:07 43 334
206 Mike Milteer
18
M
Merrick
NY
35:35.8
7:08 39 246
207 Sean Woodry
22
M
Rogue River
OR
35:38.2
7:08 56 334
208 Tim Foxen
49
M
New York
NY
35:38.4
7:08 23 320
209 Matthew Mc Grane
39
M
Floral Park
NY
35:39.0
7:08 44 334
210 Veronica Alvarado
16
F
Baldwin
NY
35:39.8
7:08 3 169
211 Kathleen Mooney
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
35:41.5
7:09 14 426
212 Erin Devitt-Brown
20
F
Bellingham
WA
35:42.5
7:09 15 426
213 Kevin Murphy
37
M
New York
NY
35:42.9
7:09 45 334
214 Michael Lofrese
16
M
Garden City
NY
35:43.5
7:09 40 246
215 Robert Gage
54
M
Garden City
NY
35:44.9
7:09 22 256
216 Hannah Sklar
21
F
Massapequa
NY
35:45.9
7:10 16 426
217 Mary Krieff
40
F
Merrick
NY
35:46.4
7:10 5 215
218 Mark Pallai
16
M
Garden City
NY
35:46.6
7:10 41 246
219 Thomas Ferro
16
M
Garden City
NY
35:46.7
7:10 42 246
220 Joseph Visone
16
M
West Hempstead
NY
35:46.7
7:10 43 246
221 Dianne Sykes Scope
35
F
Long Beach
NY
35:46.8
7:10 5 316
222 Peter Pagonis
40
M
Garden City
NY
35:47.4
7:10 24 320
223 Richard Turnbull
38
M
South Hempstead
NY
35:47.4
7:10 46 334
224 Mary Winchurch
24
F
Garden City
NY
35:47.8
7:10 17 426
225 Thomas O'Neill
41
M
West Hempstead
NY
35:47.9
7:10 25 320
226 John Hamilton
57
M
North Kingstown
RI
35:48.7
7:10 23 256
227 Martin Alperin
38
M
Floral Park
NY
35:49.0
7:10 47 334
228 Lauren Donnelly
24
F
Merrick
NY
35:49.4
7:10 18 426
229 Dj Paulson
22
M
Seaford
NY
35:50.4
7:11 57 334
230 Giovanni Annunziata
48
M
East Meadow
NY
35:50.6
7:11 26 320
231 Maura Coughlin-Roberti
42
F
Garden City
NY
35:50.7
7:11 6 215
232 Richard Delorantis
55
M
East Meadow
NY
35:51.6
7:11 24 256
233 Will Duggan
14
M
Rockville Centr
NY
35:54.3
7:11 44 246
234 Kristin Eberhardt
22
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:55.1
7:12 19 426
235 Andrew Ruckh
37
M
Garden City
NY
35:56.3
7:12 48 334
236 Daniel Miller
16
M
Garden City
NY
35:56.7
7:12 45 246
237 Jack Aneser
13
M
Garden City
NY
35:57.7
7:12 46 246
238 Timothy Josephs
12
M
Garden City
NY
35:57.8
7:12 4 75
239 Michael Nicholas
15
M
Garden City
NY
35:58.2
7:12 47 246
240 Kaitlyn O'Leary
23
F
Garden City
NY
35:59.4
7:12 20 426
241 James Kelly
24
M
Huntington
NY
36:00.0
7:12 58 334
242 Jim Horn
36
M
Garden City
NY
36:01.7
7:13 49 334
243 Kevin Alexander
18
M
Rockville Centre
NY
36:03.4
7:13 48 246
244 Bruce Molina
28
M
Astoria
NY
36:03.5
7:13 59 334
245 Conor Murphy
14
M
North Merrick
NY
36:03.9
7:13 49 246
246 Sean Fitzgerald
14
M
Northport
NY
36:04.6
7:13 50 246
247 James Vlogianitis
37
M
Garden City
NY
36:05.0
7:13 50 334
248 Michelle Ciquera
27
F
Long Beach
NY
36:05.7
7:14 21 426
249 Paul Wilson
28
M
West Islip
NY
36:06.3
7:14 60 334
250 Bethany Lesueur
26
F
Garden City
NY
36:07.5
7:14 22 426
251 Thomas Hughes
30
M
Garden City
NY
36:07.8
7:14 51 334
252 Chris Postol
19
M
Valley Stream
NY
36:08.6
7:14 61 334
253 Stephen Moran
11
M
Garden City
NY
36:10.6
7:15 5 75
254 Matthew Schechter
19
M
Oceanside
NY
36:11.8
7:15 62 334
255 John Mc Donnell
46
M
Oceanside
NY
36:12.8
7:15 27 320
256 Donal Coll
33
M
Baldwin
NY
36:14.9
7:15 52 334
257 Pj McAward
24
M
Garden City
NY
36:15.5
7:16 63 334
258 Courtney Kern
19
F
Summit
NJ
36:17.5
7:16 23 426
259 Robert Finneran
20
M
Garden City
NY
36:18.1
7:16 64 334
260 Manny Murillo
48
M
Roslyn
NY
36:18.8
7:16 28 320
261 Zachary Morris
16
M
Garden City
NY
36:23.9
7:17 51 246
262 Danny Carlos
23
M
Westbury
NY
36:25.1
7:18 65 334
263 Kyle Walsh
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:26.4
7:18 52 246
264 Meaghan Walsh
16
F
Garden City
NY
36:26.6
7:18 4 169
265 Ben Loturco
20
M
Garden City
NY
36:26.8
7:18 66 334
266 Paul Rooney
17
M
Glen Cove
NY
36:28.5
7:18 53 246
267 Matt Riley
24
M
New York
NY
36:29.9
7:18 67 334
268 Kristina Mills
25
F
New York
NY
36:30.1
7:19 24 426
269 Steve Juchem
40
M
Bellmore
NY
36:30.8
7:19 29 320
270 Daniel Zayas
19
M
Sonoma
CA
36:31.6
7:19 68 334
271 John Wood
18
M
Franklin Square
NY
36:32.2
7:19 54 246
272 Drew Kiley
13
M
Garden City
NY
36:32.7
7:19 55 246
273 Chollic Eschmann
18
M
Garden City
NY
36:33.3
7:19 56 246
274 Marc Abruzzo
16
M
Garden City
NY
36:33.9
7:19 57 246
275 Brian Sweeney
18
M
West Hempstead
NY
36:36.0
7:20 58 246
276 Samantha Augeri
26
F
Locust Valley
NY
36:36.6
7:20 25 426
277 Anthony Johnson
26
M
Wantagh
NY
36:36.9
7:20 69 334
278 Owen Lucano
12
M
Garden City
NY
36:37.2
7:20 6 75
279 Andrew Lupu
47
M
North Bellmore
NY
36:38.7
7:20 30 320
280 Michael Padala
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:40.0
7:20 59 246
281 Peter O'Neill
52
M
Garden City
NY
36:40.4
7:21 25 256
282 Billy Glynn
42
M
Garden City
NY
36:42.0
7:21 31 320
283 Michele La Biento
45
F
Floral Park
NY
36:44.0
7:21 7 215
284 Brian Knapp
37
M
Garden City
NY
36:47.8
7:22 53 334
285 Christian Capece
37
M
Charleston
WV
36:48.5
7:22 54 334
286 Vincent O'Donaghue
61
M
Bellerose
NY
36:49.1
7:22 1 58
287 Chuck Casano
31
M
Nicaragua
CN
36:49.9
7:22 55 334
288 Paul Franciotti
54
M
East Meadow
NY
36:51.6
7:23 26 256
289 Scott Cole
32
M
Garden City
NY
36:52.0
7:23 56 334
290 Nicholas Woods
5
M
Falmouth
MA
36:52.7
7:23 7 75
291 Kathy Quinn
41
F
Rockville Centr
NY
36:53.2
7:23 8 215
292 Jessica Gunther
15
F
Garden City
NY
36:54.0
7:23 5 169
293 Nathaniel Furey
20
M
Garden City
NY
36:54.4
7:23 70 334
294 Patricia Stewart
50
F
Malverne
NY
36:54.6
7:23 1 98
295 Peter Fasano
14
M
Garden City
NY
36:55.2
7:24 60 246
296 Brian Hegarty
38
M
Garden City
NY
36:55.6
7:24 57 334
297 Marty Schimmele
48
M
Massapequa
NY
36:56.0
7:24 32 320
298 Martin Racanelli
40
M
Melville
NY
36:56.5
7:24 33 320
299 Chris Besendorf
40
M
Garden City
NY
36:56.7
7:24 34 320
300 Patrick Gibbons
24
M
Garden City
NY
36:56.7
7:24 71 334
301 Katherine Mc Carthy
16
F
Garden City
NY
36:57.3
7:24 6 169
302 Colleen Gunn
42
F
Garden City
NY
36:57.4
7:24 9 215
303 Amy Appelt
26
F
Garden City
NY
36:58.0
7:24 26 426
304 Kristina Pfeifer
21
F
Merrick
NY
36:58.6
7:24 27 426
305 Billy O'Donohue
44
M
Garden City
NY
36:59.1
7:24 35 320
306 Scott Sanders
15
M
East Meadow
NY
36:59.3
7:24 61 246
307 Cory Angerthal
38
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
36:59.4
7:24 58 334
308 Brendan Healy
27
M
Garden City
NY
36:59.7
7:24 72 334
309 Dennis Santare
35
M
Plainview
NY
37:00.4
7:25 59 334
310 Sam Eiber
11
M
Searingtown
NY
37:01.5
7:25 8 75
311 Robert Nordman
62
M
New Hyde Park
NY
37:02.2
7:25 2 58
312 Ryan Hanley
26
M
Plainview
NY
37:02.6
7:25 73 334
313 John Vlogianitis
37
M
Garden City
NY
37:05.6
7:26 60 334
314 Brian Finneran
21
M
Garden City
NY
37:06.8
7:26 74 334
315 Brendan Hall
32
M
Charlestown
MA
37:07.1
7:26 61 334
316 Timothy Riffle
27
M
Garden City
NY
37:07.2
7:26 75 334
317 Scott Hiller
42
M
Long Beach
NY
37:08.7
7:26 36 320
318 Alexander Morris
16
M
Garden City
NY
37:09.2
7:26 62 246
319 Michael Rann
43
M
Franklin Square
NY
37:10.2
7:27 37 320
320 Bridget Diprisco
22
F
Garden City
NY
37:10.5
7:27 28 426
321 Michael Cody
7
M
Franklin Square
NY
37:11.3
7:27 9 75
322 Ben Abbate
23
M
West Hempstead
NY
37:11.5
7:27 76 334
323 Daniel Collins
12
M
Rockville Centre
NY
37:11.8
7:27 10 75
324 Dan O'Sullivan
42
M
Garden City
NY
37:12.4
7:27 38 320
325 Ryan Harrity
26
M
New York
NY
37:13.1
7:27 77 334
326 Georg Benzinger
46
M
Garden City
NY
37:15.4
7:28 39 320
327 Timothy Gola
38
M
Point Lookout
NY
37:15.6
7:28 62 334
328 Brooke Rozea
16
F
Garden City
NY
37:16.0
7:28 7 169
329 Brendan Emmons
14
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:16.3
7:28 63 246
330 Hector Jaramillo
38
M
Baldwin
NY
37:18.5
7:28 63 334
331 Nora Devitt-Brown
23
F
Lake Hiawatha
NJ
37:20.2
7:29 29 426
332 Randy Cockerham
56
M
Charlotte
NC
37:20.9
7:29 27 256
333 Jeffrey Halvorsen
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:21.0
7:29 64 246
334 Joseph Greblunas
48
M
New Hyde Park
NY
37:21.7
7:29 40 320
335 William Tracy
30
M
New York
NY
37:21.7
7:29 64 334
336 Thomas Santo
26
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:22.5
7:29 78 334
337 Jonathan Kramer
14
M
Garden City
NY
37:23.0
7:29 65 246
338 Mike Gattus
49
M
Seaford
NY
37:24.4
7:29 41 320
339 Anthony Morano
22
M
Garden City
NY
37:26.9
7:30 79 334
340 Tyler Garner
32
M
New York
NY
37:28.3
7:30 65 334
341 Matthew Garry
31
M
Garden City
NY
37:29.6
7:30 66 334
342 Victor Diaso
39
M
Manhasset
NY
37:30.9
7:31 67 334
343 Nicholas Sciarrino
48
M
Manhasset
NY
37:31.2
7:31 42 320
344 Kendra Kern
34
F
Garden City
NY
37:31.2
7:31 6 316
345 Jeffrey Jablow
32
M
Boston
MA
37:33.0
7:31 68 334
346 Trevor Pirro
17
M
Bayport
NY
37:33.7
7:31 66 246
347 Mark Lotruglio
40
M
Manhasset
NY
37:34.5
7:31 43 320
348 Michael Worth
14
M
Floral Park
NY
37:35.3
7:32 67 246
349 Kevin Morrissey
47
M
Clifton Park
NY
37:35.6
7:32 44 320
350 Peter Andreuzzi
41
M
Garden City
NY
37:36.9
7:32 45 320
351 Jessica Hamilton
25
F
Babylon
NY
37:37.8
7:32 30 426
352 Michael Galzerano
17
M
Garden City
NY
37:38.4
7:32 68 246
353 Matthew Quesada
15
M
Garden City
NY
37:38.7
7:32 69 246
354 Douglas Donelan
41
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:38.7
7:32 46 320
355 Christopher Dunn
44
M
Rockville Centre
NY
37:41.1
7:33 47 320
356 Marc Leleonnec
41
M
New York
NY
37:42.6
7:33 48 320
357 Marilou Giammona
40
F
Stewart Manor
NY
37:43.8
7:33 10 215
358 Michael Strandberg
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:45.0
7:33 70 246
359 Patrick O'Brien
49
M
Garden City
NY
37:45.3
7:34 49 320
360 Andrew Khani
39
M
East Norwich
NY
37:45.9
7:34 69 334
361 Robert Mc Carthy
14
M
Garden City
NY
37:46.7
7:34 71 246
362 Sofia Powers
11
F
Garden City
NY
37:47.0
7:34 1 57
363 Patrick Powers
50
M
Garden City
NY
37:48.0
7:34 28 256
364 Christopher Hummel
25
M
East Meadow
NY
37:48.5
7:34 80 334
365 Michael Dooley
21
M
Garden City
NY
37:48.5
7:34 81 334
366 Jessica Eberhardt
18
F
Lindenhurst
NY
37:48.8
7:34 8 169
367 Nate Brow
13
M
Garden City
NY
37:49.2
7:34 72 246
368 Michael Cain
41
M
Thornwood
NY
37:49.7
7:34 50 320
369 Garyen Epstein
32
M
Hewlett
NY
37:50.6
7:35 70 334
370 Erin Keating
27
F
Garden City
NY
37:52.2
7:35 31 426
371 Edward Moriarty
57
M
Rockville Centr
NY
37:52.5
7:35 29 256
372 William Hall
49
M
Garden City
NY
37:53.4
7:35 51 320
373 Paul Slaney
44
M
Floral Park
NY
37:54.3
7:35 52 320
374 Sean Negron
38
M
Merrick
NY
37:54.4
7:35 71 334
375 Michael Gonzalez
27
M
Hempstead
NY
37:55.2
7:36 82 334
376 Christopher Mc Govern
37
M
Garden City
NY
37:55.7
7:36 72 334
377 Cecleen Doody
32
F
East Chester
NY
37:55.9
7:36 7 316
378 Michael Guillemi
16
M
Albertson
NY
37:56.2
7:36 73 246
379 Patrick Martin
28
M
Cranford
NJ
37:56.6
7:36 83 334
380 John O'Brien
37
M
New York
NY
37:57.0
7:36 73 334
381 Richard Semenick
20
M
Levittown
NY
37:57.3
7:36 84 334
382 Daniel Beecher
16
M
Garden City
NY
37:57.8
7:36 74 246
383 David Kadamus
18
M
Garden City
NY
37:58.3
7:36 75 246
384 Edward Shannon
18
M
Carle Place
NY
37:58.8
7:36 76 246
385 Gerry Dunbar
57
M
Floral Park
NY
37:59.4
7:36 30 256
386 John Reilly
46
M
Garden City
NY
37:59.6
7:36 53 320
387 Tim Coogan
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:00.7
7:37 77 246
388 Laura Coogan
22
F
Brooklyn
NY
38:00.8
7:37 32 426
389 Costa Trikas
16
M
North Bellmore
NY
38:01.8
7:37 78 246
390 Patricia Browne
26
M
Rockville Centre
NY
38:02.3
7:37 85 334
391 Kevin Oleary
36
M
Garden City
NY
38:04.4
7:37 74 334
392 Brian Walsh
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:05.7
7:38 79 246
393 Nicholas Rosato
40
M
Garden City
NY
38:06.8
7:38 54 320
394 Sabrina Ovadya
31
F
New York
NY
38:08.6
7:38 8 316
395 Estesan Ortiz
11
M
Garden City
NY
38:09.4
7:38 11 75
396 Tom Casey
53
M
Massapequa
NY
38:10.2
7:39 31 256
397 Brian Sullivan
42
M
New York
NY
38:10.5
7:39 55 320
398 Meghan O Brian
35
F
Rockville Centre
NY
38:11.8
7:39 9 316
399 Barbara Cronin-Stagnari
48
F
Mineola
NY
38:12.2
7:39 11 215
400 Catherine McTiernan
18
F
Garden City
NY
38:12.4
7:39 9 169
401 Chris Riccardi
29
M
East Meadow
NY
38:13.7
7:39 86 334
402 Josh Fineman
35
M
Bronxville
NY
38:14.4
7:39 75 334
403 Dave Eberhardt
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
38:15.0
7:39 87 334
404 Jason Turk
22
M
West Hempstead
NY
38:15.3
7:40 88 334
405 Ken Siegler
43
M
Smithtown
NY
38:15.5
7:40 56 320
406 Nancy Donahue
37
F
Garden City
NY
38:16.1
7:40 10 316
407 John Egan
47
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:16.8
7:40 57 320
408 Emilio Martinez
14
M
Garden City
NY
38:17.1
7:40 80 246
409 Daniel Madden
24
M
East Meadow
NY
38:17.5
7:40 89 334
410 Kaitlin Baggott
23
F
Floral Park
NY
38:17.9
7:40 33 426
411 Aparna Das
30
F
Bayside
NY
38:19.7
7:40 11 316
412 Johan Obregon
25
M
Freeport
NY
38:20.3
7:41 90 334
413 Brian Conroy
34
M
Floral Park
NY
38:20.8
7:41 76 334
414 Chris Wendelken
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:21.9
7:41 91 334
415 Ashley Cole
25
F
Garden City
NY
38:22.5
7:41 34 426
416 Jake Merges
14
M
Garden City
NY
38:22.9
7:41 81 246
417 Joseph Schmidt
47
M
Wantagh
NY
38:23.8
7:41 58 320
418 Tara Walsh
13
F
Garden City
NY
38:24.2
7:41 10 169
419 Orlando Ortiz
50
M
Garden City
NY
38:24.9
7:41 32 256
420 Katy Cole
32
F
Garden City
NY
38:25.2
7:42 12 316
421 Kathleen Munson
24
F
New York
NY
38:25.9
7:42 35 426
422 Eddie Woods
54
M
New Hyde Park
NY
38:26.1
7:42 33 256
423 Stephan Soviero
14
M
Garden City
NY
38:26.9
7:42 82 246
424 Elyssa Guarnieri
17
F
North Bellmore
NY
38:27.9
7:42 11 169
425 Jenna Codignotto
12
F
Garden City
NY
38:28.1
7:42 2 57
426 Meghan O'Connor
23
F
New Hyde Park
NY
38:28.1
7:42 36 426
427 John Dehler
13
M
Garden City
NY
38:33.8
7:43 83 246
428 Brian Owen
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:33.8
7:43 92 334
429 Daniel Bacheller
39
M
Massapequa Park
NY
38:34.0
7:43 77 334
430 Kim Melchert
22
F
Baldwin
NY
38:34.4
7:43 37 426
431 Jared Katzman
34
M
Alexandria
VA
38:34.5
7:43 78 334
432 Christine Centola
23
F
Floral Park
NY
38:34.9
7:43 38 426
433 Michael Gattus
19
M
Seaford
NY
38:35.0
7:43 93 334
434 Alfred Russo
16
M
Garden City
NY
38:35.1
7:44 84 246
435 Kenneth Garger
21
M
North Babylon
NY
38:36.7
7:44 94 334
436 James Conlon
13
M
Wilton
CT
38:37.1
7:44 85 246
437 Anthony Collins
50
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
38:38.1
7:44 34 256
438 Michelle Mc Cullers
41
F
Hempstead
NY
38:38.6
7:44 12 215
439 Chris Casano
36
M
Garden City
NY
38:39.1
7:44 79 334
440 Chris Gallic
14
M
West Willington
CT
38:39.2
7:44 86 246
441 Christopher Ajemdan
17
M
Garden City
NY
38:39.5
7:44 87 246
442 Robert Conway
50
M
East Meadow
NY
38:39.9
7:44 35 256
443 Frank La Magna
29
M
Wantagh
NY
38:39.9
7:44 95 334
444 Michael Horbach
29
M
Baldwin
NY
38:40.8
7:45 96 334
445 Andrew Talbot
16
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:41.2
7:45 88 246
446 Bob Loughran
48
M
Levittown
NY
38:41.3
7:45 59 320
447 Adam Huber
23
M
New York
NY
38:41.9
7:45 97 334
448 Arthur Lee
29
M
Parsippany
NJ
38:42.4
7:45 98 334
449 David Sanossian
48
M
Garden City
NY
38:43.6
7:45 60 320
450 Gerard Ciquera
52
M
Massapequa Park
NY
38:44.4
7:45 36 256
451 Brian Mannix
35
M
Commack
NY
38:45.1
7:46 80 334
452 Brendan Orr
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:45.3
7:46 89 246
453 Tom Stenson
42
M
New York
NY
38:45.5
7:46 61 320
454 Michael Koszalka
42
M
East Williston
NY
38:46.1
7:46 62 320
455 Paul Caccia
62
M
New York
NY
38:46.6
7:46 3 58
456 Lorraine Browne
39
F
Flushing
NY
38:47.0
7:46 13 316
457 Michael Prince
24
M
New York
NY
38:47.4
7:46 99 334
458 Patrick Taylor
28
M
New Hartford
NY
38:47.8
7:46 100 334
459 Jonathan Martins
25
M
Mineola
NY
38:47.9
7:46 101 334
460 Delaney Hall
13
M
Garden City
NY
38:48.5
7:46 90 246
461 Stephen Foley
52
M
West Hempstead
NY
38:48.5
7:46 37 256
462 Steven Portela
24
M
Somerville
MA
38:48.7
7:46 102 334
463 Susan Montefusco
27
F
Levittown
NY
38:49.0
7:46 39 426
464 Michael Kreidman
29
M
Garden City
NY
38:49.6
7:46 103 334
465 Luke McDaid
11
M
Garden City
NY
38:49.8
7:46 12 75
466 Robert Thomson
57
M
New Hyde Park
NY
38:50.2
7:47 38 256
467 Tara Mahon
15
F
Garden City
NY
38:50.6
7:47 12 169
468 Lisa Markowitz
49
F
St. James
NY
38:50.9
7:47 13 215
469 Robert Piscatelli
37
M
Rockville Centre
NY
38:51.2
7:47 81 334
470 Neal Barbiero
29
M
New York
NY
38:53.4
7:47 104 334
471 Jackie Bellisari
17
F
Albertson
NY
38:53.8
7:47 13 169
472 Elizabeth Adamo
21
F
Garden City
NY
38:54.1
7:47 40 426
473 Rob Peters
38
M
Stewart Manor
NY
38:54.6
7:47 82 334
474 Kerrylyn Riley
24
F
4
38:55.2
7:48 41 426
475 George Gage
15
M
Garden City
NY
38:56.3
7:48 91 246
476 Christine Carroll
24
F
Merrick
NY
38:56.4
7:48 42 426
477 William Bingham
48
M
Garden City
NY
38:59.5
7:48 63 320
478 Miles Arnone
40
M
Garden City
NY
39:02.3
7:49 64 320
479 Connor Monaghan
19
M
Garden City
NY
39:03.7
7:49 105 334
480 Christopher Boundy
30
M
East Northport
NY
39:03.9
7:49 83 334
481 Maggie Cerow
26
F
Rockville Centr
NY
39:04.4
7:49 43 426
482 Daniel Dolan
47
M
Garden City
NY
39:05.0
7:49 65 320
483 Andrew Miller
26
M
New York
NY
39:06.0
7:50 106 334
484 Vincent Del-Cid
53
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:06.3
7:50 39 256
485 Matt Martinez
15
M
Long Beach
NY
39:06.5
7:50 92 246
486 Bill Coleman
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:06.6
7:50 84 334
487 Robert Decosimo
25
M
New York
NY
39:06.9
7:50 107 334
488 Aileen Peterson
39
F
New Providence
NJ
39:07.0
7:50 14 316
489 Jose Tobar
37
M
Mineola
NY
39:07.3
7:50 85 334
490 Quimas Delacruz
18
M
Wantagh
NY
39:08.7
7:50 93 246
491 Natalie Waterhouse
12
F
Ho-Ho-Kus
NJ
39:08.9
7:50 3 57
492 Chris Diglio
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:09.2
7:50 94 246
493 Bryan Gitto
17
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:09.4
7:50 95 246
494 Christopher Cafaro
46
M
Garden City
NY
39:09.9
7:50 66 320
495 Christopher Duvally
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
39:10.3
7:51 40 256
496 Brendan Groarke
31
M
Garden City
NY
39:11.6
7:51 86 334
497 Justin Groarke
29
M
Garden City
NY
39:11.9
7:51 108 334
498 Kevin Kiely
47
M
Garden City
NY
39:12.3
7:51 67 320
499 Patrick Powers
16
M
Garden City
NY
39:12.8
7:51 96 246
500 Harrison Furey
12
M
Garden City
NY
39:13.2
7:51 13 75
501 Rachel Lawler
15
F
Wantagh
NY
39:14.3
7:51 14 169
502 Merrell Healey
23
M
Oceanside
NY
39:14.8
7:51 109 334
503 Jennifer Mayo
23
F
Floral Park
NY
39:15.6
7:52 44 426
504 Brian Wysocki
20
M
Garden City
NY
39:15.9
7:52 110 334
505 Michael Annunziata
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:16.1
7:52 111 334
506 Steve Capozzoli
43
M
East Williston
NY
39:16.3
7:52 68 320
507 Erin Gaughran
17
F
Mineola
NY
39:16.5
7:52 15 169
508 Sharon Alzner
34
F
Charlestown
MA
39:17.4
7:52 15 316
509 Kerry Defliese
12
F
Garden City
NY
39:18.2
7:52 4 57
510 Matthew Kearns
33
M
E. Setauket
NY
39:19.6
7:52 87 334
511 Katie Fargnoli
18
F
West Islip
NY
39:20.1
7:53 16 169
512 Marc Spagnoli
37
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:21.7
7:53 88 334
513 Jacqueline Studley
42
F
Billerica
MA
39:22.3
7:53 14 215
514 Timothy Sweeney
24
M
West Hempstead
NY
39:22.7
7:53 112 334
515 Drew Carey
32
M
Garden City
NY
39:23.5
7:53 89 334
516 Peter Inserra
51
M
Fort Salonga
NY
39:23.6
7:53 41 256
517 Jack Coogan
54
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:23.7
7:53 42 256
518 Michael Ruotolo
38
M
New York
NY
39:23.9
7:53 90 334
519 Kevin Wizbicki
49
M
East Meadow
NY
39:24.7
7:53 69 320
520 William Morrissey
54
M
Perry
NY
39:26.8
7:54 43 256
521 Dan Barden
19
M
Graden City
NY
39:27.4
7:54 113 334
522 Greg Baird
28
M
Carmel
NY
39:27.7
7:54 114 334
523 Stephen Sandford
39
M
Floral Park
NY
39:28.6
7:54 91 334
524 Barry Blum
55
M
Albertson
NY
39:28.9
7:54 44 256
525 Bill Hannan
50
M
Manhasset
NY
39:29.6
7:54 45 256
526 Lars Olander
46
M
Northport
NY
39:31.2
7:55 70 320
527 Karen MacKay
20
F
Seaford
NY
39:31.7
7:55 45 426
528 Stacey Finerman
32
F
New York
NY
39:31.8
7:55 16 316
529 Billy Clarke
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:31.9
7:55 97 246
530 John Kiley
47
M
Garden City
NY
39:34.5
7:55 71 320
531 Thomas Carton
55
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:35.2
7:56 46 256
532 Kevin Murphy
27
M
Bellmore
NY
39:35.2
7:56 115 334
533 Jeffrey Kamberg
40
M
Forest Hills
NY
39:35.9
7:56 72 320
534 Herbert Fett
57
M
New York
NY
39:36.6
7:56 47 256
535 Joe Simone
40
M
Seaford
NY
39:37.2
7:56 73 320
536 Teddy Tomao
17
M
Garden City
NY
39:38.1
7:56 98 246
537 Erin Duggan
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
39:38.2
7:56 46 426
538 Paul Escher
39
M
Garden City
NY
39:38.2
7:56 92 334
539 Robert Stefanik
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:39.5
7:56 74 320
540 Charles Riceman
40
M
Garden City
NY
39:40.4
7:57 75 320
541 Michael Maguire
45
M
Garden City
NY
39:40.5
7:57 76 320
542 Eugenia Dello Ioio-Bradshaw
48
F
Westbury
NY
39:40.8
7:57 15 215
543 Craig Greenseid
32
M
Bellmore
NY
39:41.2
7:57 93 334
544 Philip Palumbo
32
M
Great Neck
NY
39:41.5
7:57 94 334
545 Michael Grau
44
M
Manhasset Hills
NY
39:42.3
7:57 77 320
546 Trent Walker
42
M
New Hyde Park
NY
39:42.4
7:57 78 320
547 Tara Freel
33
F
Garden City
NY
39:42.6
7:57 17 316
548 Daniel Ianniello
27
M
Valley Stream
NY
39:44.3
7:57 116 334
549 Clare Carroll
17
F
Merrick
NY
39:45.4
7:58 17 169
550 Luis Chomba
26
M
Jamaica
NY
39:46.1
7:58 117 334
551 Chahin Pahlavi
50
M
Garden City
NY
39:46.9
7:58 48 256
552 Colleen Osullivan
33
F
Garden City
NY
39:47.3
7:58 18 316
553 Michael Mc Govern
48
M
Garden City
NY
39:47.8
7:58 79 320
554 J.P. Moran
13
M
Garden City
NY
39:47.9
7:58 99 246
555 Edward Frederick
53
M
Malverne
NY
39:48.3
7:58 49 256
556 Brian Fishlinger
28
M
Bethpage
NY
39:48.3
7:58 118 334
557 Matty Schmelzinger
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:48.6
7:58 100 246
558 Michael Paxton
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:49.4
7:58 101 246
559 Christopher Bier
24
M
Rockville Centr
NY
39:50.0
7:58 119 334
560 Gerard O'Connor
42
M
Garden City
NY
39:50.0
7:58 80 320
561 Spencer Bais
14
M
Garden City
NY
39:50.2
7:59 102 246
562 Tim Conway
51
M
Unionville
CT
39:50.7
7:59 50 256
563 Robert O'Connor
44
M
Washington
DC
39:50.9
7:59 81 320
564 Timmy Aughavin
16
M
Floral Park
NY
39:51.4
7:59 103 246
565 Paige Mc Atee
19
F
Massapequa
NY
39:51.6
7:59 47 426
566 Dave Russo
36
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
39:51.6
7:59 95 334
567 Holly Malone
35
F
Ridgewood
NY
39:51.9
7:59 19 316
568 Richard Siegler
45
M
Monroe
NY
39:52.8
7:59 82 320
569 Matthew Leto
15
M
Garden City
NY
39:53.2
7:59 104 246
570 Michael Marino
51
M
Garden City
NY
39:54.0
7:59 51 256
571 John Feyrer
44
M
Garden City
NY
39:54.8
7:59 83 320
572 Michael Crowley
41
M
Garden City
NY
39:55.2
8:00 84 320
573 Cara Adams
12
F
Garden City
NY
39:55.9
8:00 5 57
574 Jesse Oppenheimer
15
M
Malverne
NY
39:55.9
8:00 105 246
575 Richard Barrett-Snyder
42
M
Merrick
NY
39:56.2
8:00 85 320
576 Dina D'Agostino
38
F
Franklin Square
NY
39:56.5
8:00 20 316
577 Matthew La Greca
11
M
Garden City
NY
39:56.8
8:00 14 75
578 Daniel Lofrese
18
M
Garden City
NY
39:57.2
8:00 106 246
579 John Conte
29
M
New York
NY
39:57.9
8:00 120 334
580 Christopher Flatz
27
M
New York
NY
39:58.3
8:00 121 334
581 Heather Issing
27
F
New York
NY
39:59.1
8:00 48 426
582 Michael Wenzel
26
M
New York
NY
39:59.4
8:00 122 334
583 Allison Hayes
25
F
Baldwin
NY
39:59.9
8:00 49 426
584 Joseph Lohrer
48
M
Garden City
NY
40:00.2
8:01 86 320
585 Caroline McTiernan
18
F
Garden City
NY
40:00.8
8:01 18 169
586 James Bodovitz
51
M
Garden City
NY
40:01.2
8:01 52 256
587 Sue Corrie
48
F
New Hyde Park
NY
40:01.6
8:01 16 215
588 Sarah Kutner
32
F
Long Island Cit
NY
40:03.7
8:01 21 316
589 Richard Ojeda
30
M
Yonkers
NY
40:03.7
8:01 96 334
590 Melanie Watts
16
F
Floral Park
NY
40:04.2
8:01 19 169
591 Liz Marshall
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:04.8
8:01 22 316
592 Theresa Juva
26
F
Flushing
NY
40:04.8
8:01 50 426
593 John Wein
46
M
Garden City
NY
40:05.1
8:02 87 320
594 William Holub
46
M
Garden City
NY
40:07.6
8:02 88 320
595 Daniel Diclerico
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:09.5
8:02 97 334
596 Michael Falco
16
M
Franklin Square
NY
40:09.5
8:02 107 246
597 Ashlin Conroy
15
F
Muttontown
NY
40:09.9
8:02 20 169
598 Gina Bruno
15
F
Franklin Square
NY
40:10.0
8:02 21 169
599 Dana Kurttila
30
M
Boston
MA
40:10.6
8:03 98 334
600 Leslie Foxen
51
F
Garden City
NY
40:10.8
8:03 2 98
601 Mary Beth Kurttila
28
F
Boston
MA
40:11.2
8:03 51 426
602 Dionida Ryce
40
F
Valley Stream
NY
40:12.2
8:03 17 215
603 Lisa Klingshirn
48
F
Findlay
OH
40:13.0
8:03 18 215
604 Edward Dietrich
15
M
Malverne
NY
40:13.1
8:03 108 246
605 Brian Meere
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:13.8
8:03 99 334
606 Alison Volpe
29
F
Garden City
NY
40:14.0
8:03 52 426
607 Caroline Betts
17
F
Garden City
NY
40:14.6
8:03 22 169
608 Kevin Coen
52
M
New Hyde Park
NY
40:15.4
8:04 53 256
609 Matthew Mitchell
31
M
New York
NY
40:15.9
8:04 100 334
610 Christine O Conor
22
F
Garden City
Y
40:16.4
8:04 53 426
611 Caitlin Hayes
19
F
Baldwin
NY
40:16.5
8:04 54 426
612 Darren Jordan
33
M
New York
NY
40:16.7
8:04 101 334
613 Anthony Scordio
22
M
Port Washington
NY
40:17.0
8:04 123 334
614 Andrew Haggerty
11
M
Garden City
NY
40:17.0
8:04 15 75
615 Erica Debenedetto
27
F
Garden City
NY
40:17.2
8:04 55 426
616 Michaela Pewarski
21
F
Garden City
NY
40:18.6
8:04 56 426
617 Dennis Debusscleve
30
M
Garden City
NY
40:20.2
8:05 102 334
618 Erica Fregosi
28
F
Rockville Centre
NY
40:20.6
8:05 57 426
619 John Pompay
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:21.0
8:05 16 75
620 Kirsten Wosleger
15
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
40:21.5
8:05 23 169
621 Thomas Lilly
15
M
Garden City
NY
40:21.6
8:05 109 246
622 Christopher Wayock
30
M
Mineola
NY
40:22.0
8:05 103 334
623 Cody George
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:22.4
8:05 110 246
624 James Green
16
M
Wantagh
NY
40:22.6
8:05 111 246
625 Jerry Wosleger
51
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
40:23.3
8:05 54 256
626 James Collins
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
40:23.3
8:05 89 320
627 Robert Shine
36
F
Bayside
NY
40:23.5
8:05 23 316
628 James Martin
36
M
Garden City
NY
40:23.6
8:05 104 334
629 Darius Iraj
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:23.8
8:05 17 75
630 Joseph Cella
45
M
Franklin Square
NY
40:24.7
8:05 90 320
631 Ashley Perez
15
F
Oceanside
NY
40:25.5
8:06 24 169
632 Danny Shum
43
M
New Hyde Park
NY
40:26.2
8:06 91 320
633 Kerry Chu
27
F
New Hyde Park
NY
40:26.4
8:06 58 426
634 Michael Turchiano
23
M
Garden City
NY
40:29.6
8:06 124 334
635 Barder Tom
21
M
Garden City
NY
40:30.5
8:07 125 334
636 Kevin Kurz
27
M
Norwalk
CT
40:30.9
8:07 126 334
637 Matt Sautner
40
M
Rockville Centre
NY
40:32.0
8:07 92 320
638 Kyle Wein
13
M
Garden City
NY
40:32.6
8:07 112 246
639 Philip Puccio
41
M
Garden City
NY
40:33.2
8:07 93 320
640 Peter Sheh
19
M
Garden City
NY
40:33.7
8:07 127 334
641 Gary Greenseich
43
M
Wantagh
NY
40:34.1
8:07 94 320
642 Daniel Weis
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:34.7
8:07 113 246
643 Joseph G
30
M
Flushing
NY
40:34.7
8:07 105 334
644 Alison Teng
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
40:35.0
8:07 19 215
645 Joel Abramson
29
M
Long Beach
NY
40:35.9
8:08 128 334
646 Thomas Boelsen
54
M
Garden City
NY
40:36.1
8:08 55 256
647 Michael Ceglie
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
40:37.2
8:08 106 334
648 Jack Martin
62
M
Cranford
NJ
40:37.9
8:08 4 58
649 Robert Wallace
16
M
Garden City
NY
40:38.3
8:08 114 246
650 Robert Fuller
50
M
Westbury
NY
40:38.8
8:08 56 256
651 Laurene Fargnoli
50
F
West Islip
NY
40:39.2
8:08 3 98
652 Jonathan Brunot
20
M
West Hempstead
NY
40:39.7
8:08 129 334
653 Michael Hughes
24
M
Floral Park
NY
40:40.1
8:09 130 334
654 James Cummings
34
M
Northampton
MA
40:40.2
8:09 107 334
655 Chris Ezzo
44
M
Long Beach
NY
40:40.7
8:09 95 320
656 Kate Casano
38
F
Garden City
NY
40:41.1
8:09 24 316
657 Reid Sclafani
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:41.7
8:09 115 246
658 Robert Hughes
56
M
Floral Park
NY
40:42.1
8:09 57 256
659 Nick Hanna
16
M
Wilton
CT
40:42.7
8:09 116 246
660 Judy Latta
55
F
Garden City
NY
40:43.0
8:09 4 98
661 Robert Mazaroski
37
M
Carle Place
NY
40:43.8
8:09 108 334
662 Michael Donovan
56
M
Albertson
NY
40:44.2
8:09 58 256
663 Craig Hamel
36
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:44.7
8:09 109 334
664 Daniel Jones
14
M
Garden City
NY
40:45.0
8:09 117 246
665 Daniel Doman
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
40:45.6
8:10 59 256
666 Nicholas Hanna
52
M
Wilton
NY
40:46.8
8:10 60 256
667 Michael Polan
15
M
Westhampton
NY
40:47.1
8:10 118 246
668 Dominique Talbot
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:47.4
8:10 59 426
669 Emily O'Neill
11
F
Garden City
NY
40:47.5
8:10 6 57
670 Michael Conlon
38
M
New York
NY
40:47.8
8:10 110 334
671 Douglas Dibella
46
M
Garden City
NY
40:47.8
8:10 96 320
672 Samantha Jacobsen
16
F
New York
NY
40:48.1
8:10 25 169
673 Jeanette Ohalloran
49
F
Garden City
NY
40:48.4
8:10 20 215
674 Jason Hupe
36
M
Long Beach
NY
40:48.5
8:10 111 334
675 Meagan Todd
24
F
Oceanside
NV
40:49.0
8:10 60 426
676 Cecelia Capozzoli
15
F
East Williston
NY
40:49.1
8:10 26 169
677 Brad Hupe
30
M
Lynbrook
NY
40:49.4
8:10 112 334
678 Danica Murphy
24
F
Fairfax Station
VA
40:50.2
8:11 61 426
679 William Vosseler
59
M
Garden City
NY
40:50.4
8:11 61 256
680 Tina Zebrowski
45
F
Garden City
NY
40:51.0
8:11 21 215
681 Katie O'Neill
13
F
Garden City
NY
40:52.1
8:11 27 169
682 Matthew Mullahey
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:52.7
8:11 18 75
683 Sheila Croutier
19
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
40:52.7
8:11 62 426
684 Patti Brown
53
F
Malverne
NY
40:53.2
8:11 5 98
685 Matthew Schmidt
18
M
Wantagh
NY
40:53.6
8:11 119 246
686 Timothy Dooley
16
M
Garden City
NY
40:54.0
8:11 120 246
687 Michael Brown
23
M
Rockville Centr
NY
40:54.3
8:11 131 334
688 Kara Shine
28
F
Williston Park
NY
40:54.4
8:11 63 426
689 Tim Schmitt
39
M
Garden City
NY
40:55.3
8:12 113 334
690 James Christie
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
40:55.9
8:12 114 334
691 Danielle Minuto
37
F
Garden City
NY
40:56.2
8:12 25 316
692 Ryan Closson
27
M
New York
NY
40:56.3
8:12 132 334
693 Mark Atlas
46
M
Great Neck
NY
40:57.4
8:12 97 320
694 Robert Alvarado
55
M
Baldwin
NY
40:57.9
8:12 62 256
695 Thomas Hoey
53
M
Douglaston
NY
40:58.2
8:12 63 256
696 Elizabeth Gurskis
18
F
Garden City
NY
40:58.7
8:12 28 169
697 Kristy Hodolitz
32
F
Rockville Centr
NY
40:59.3
8:12 26 316
698 Brogan Mahon
12
M
Garden City
NY
40:59.9
8:12 19 75
699 Patrick Rohan
62
M
Manhasset
NY
41:00.2
8:13 5 58
700 Bryan Davidson
31
M
Long Beach
NY
41:00.2
8:13 115 334
701 Neil Cohen
45
M
Roslyn
NY
41:00.6
8:13 98 320
702 James Hunt
33
M
Malverne
NY
41:01.1
8:13 116 334
703 Tashia Green
34
F
Roosevelt
NY
41:01.4
8:13 27 316
704 Jeanine Loesch-Hussey
33
F
Old Greenwich
CT
41:01.7
8:13 28 316
705 Joe Brady
23
M
New York
NY
41:01.7
8:13 133 334
706 Brian Leggett
11
M
Garden City
NY
41:02.9
8:13 20 75
707 Robert Kuzyn
59
M
Hillside Manor
NY
41:03.5
8:13 64 256
708 Daniel Gurskis
54
M
Garden City
NY
41:04.6
8:13 65 256
709 Jennifer Digaetano
35
F
Valley Stream
NY
41:05.0
8:13 29 316
710 Craig Kennedy
38
M
Franklin Square
NY
41:05.5
8:14 117 334
711 Michael Hiller
39
M
New York
NY
41:05.6
8:14 118 334
712 Jonathan Cooper
60
M
West Hempstead
NY
41:06.1
8:14 6 58
713 Evan Crowley
20
M
Garden City
NY
41:06.7
8:14 134 334
714 Bernadette Diprisco
23
F
Garden City
NY
41:07.9
8:14 64 426
715 Kevin Worth
49
M
Floral Park
NY
41:08.8
8:14 99 320
716 Tommy Leggett
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:09.7
8:14 121 246
717 Thomas Murphy
46
M
Rockville Ctr
NY
41:10.2
8:15 100 320
718 Thomas Murphy
14
M
Rockville Ctr
NY
41:10.9
8:15 122 246
719 Paul Trupia
31
M
Hoboken
NY
41:11.0
8:15 119 334
720 Nick Scheppa
15
M
Garden City
NY
41:11.7
8:15 123 246
721 Damien Quinn
42
M
Manhasset
NY
41:11.8
8:15 101 320
722 Michael Jones
46
M
Garden City
NY
41:12.3
8:15 102 320
723 Michael Hawkins
44
M
Valley Stream
NY
41:12.5
8:15 103 320
724 William Stasco
48
M
Garden City
NY
41:12.9
8:15 104 320
725 Mark Wenzil
24
M
Garden City
NY
41:13.1
8:15 135 334
726 Gary Newman
39
M
Scarsdale
NY
41:14.2
8:15 120 334
727 Anthony Iandoli
42
M
Stewart Manor
NY
41:15.1
8:16 105 320
728 Michelle Campoli
13
F
Garden City
NY
41:15.8
8:16 29 169
729 Jt Petty
32
M
Brooklyn
NC
41:16.1
8:16 121 334
730 George Triant
43
M
New Canaan
CT
41:16.8
8:16 106 320
731 Jacquelyn Wood
21
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:17.6
8:16 65 426
732 Jacqueline Hochheiser
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:17.9
8:16 124 246
733 Richard Siegler Iii
17
M
Monroe
NY
41:18.5
8:16 125 246
734 Paul Karavis
28
M
Astoria
NY
41:18.5
8:16 136 334
735 Vincent La Scala
58
M
Haworth
NY
41:18.6
8:16 66 256
736 Jennifer Pulk
44
F
Libertyville
IL
41:18.9
8:16 22 215
737 Chris Sullivan
40
M
Garden City
NY
41:19.4
8:16 107 320
738 Elizabeth Wenner
42
F
Garden City
NY
41:19.7
8:16 23 215
739 Luke Galasso
14
M
Garden City
NY
41:20.0
8:16 126 246
740 Bill Schafrick
38
M
Floral Park
NY
41:21.0
8:17 122 334
741 Michael Fischer
51
M
Garden City
NY
41:21.1
8:17 67 256
742 Carolyn Pohmer
26
F
Garden City
NY
41:22.2
8:17 66 426
743 Tyler Hancock
18
M
Garden City
NY
41:23.2
8:17 127 246
744 Brendan Dunbar
56
M
Floral Park
NY
41:23.5
8:17 68 256
745 Michel Bastone
36
M
New Rochelle
NY
41:23.9
8:17 123 334
746 Ed Minson
32
M
Rockaway Point
NY
41:24.2
8:17 124 334
747 Eileen Lofrese
27
F
Garden City
NY
41:24.6
8:17 67 426
748 Alexis Leighton
12
F
Garden City
NY
41:24.8
8:17 7 57
749 Sarah Bilavich
29
F
New York
NY
41:25.1
8:18 68 426
750 Kyle Martin
22
M
Garden City
NY
41:25.4
8:18 137 334
751 Richard Semenick
49
M
Levittown
NY
41:25.5
8:18 108 320
752 Karen Rymers
29
F
Garden City
NY
41:25.7
8:18 69 426
753 Brittany Neligan
23
F
Hempstead
NY
41:26.1
8:18 70 426
754 Katy Leblanc
30
F
Garden City
NY
41:26.3
8:18 30 316
755 Stephen Cowie
40
M
Garden City
NY
41:26.4
8:18 109 320
756 Sarah Denby
21
F
Garden City
NY
41:27.9
8:18 71 426
757 Patrick Lynch
55
M
Floral Park
NY
41:28.4
8:18 69 256
758 Gregory Fiordalisi
19
M
Garden City
NY
41:28.8
8:18 138 334
759 Louis Karol
51
M
East Williston
NY
41:28.8
8:18 70 256
760 Kathleen Remy
20
F
Rockville Centre
NY
41:29.5
8:18 72 426
761 Joseph Lennon
57
M
Eastport
NY
41:29.6
8:18 71 256
762 Gerald McCrink
50
M
Wantagh
NY
41:29.8
8:18 72 256
763 Emily Lyons
22
F
New Orleans
LA
41:30.3
8:19 73 426
764 Rebecca Kelly
20
F
Garden City
NY
41:30.3
8:19 74 426
765 Kerry Owen
22
F
Garden City
NY
41:30.4
8:19 75 426
766 Thomas Finnican
27
M
New York
NY
41:30.6
8:19 139 334
767 Bryan Brady
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
41:31.7
8:19 110 320
768 Elizabeth Burke
31
F
Garden City
NY
41:31.9
8:19 31 316
769 Edward Thomas
52
M
Garden City
NY
41:32.3
8:19 73 256
770 William Scrima
42
M
Lynbrook
NY
41:32.5
8:19 111 320
771 Jeff Hecht
41
M
Jericho
NY
41:32.7
8:19 112 320
772 Bari Fuchs
16
F
Bellmore
NY
41:33.0
8:19 30 169
773 Kyle Quinn
10
M
Garden City
NY
41:33.2
8:19 21 75
774 Andy Maloney
36
M
Stamford
CT
41:34.2
8:19 125 334
775 Salvatore Carretta
53
M
Yonkers
NY
41:34.9
8:19 74 256
776 Deborah Newman
32
F
New York
NY
41:35.5
8:20 32 316
777 Pamela Soule
41
F
Rochester
NY
41:37.0
8:20 24 215
778 Andrew Stasco
19
M
Garden City
NY
41:39.3
8:20 140 334
779 Brian Mc Evoy
41
M
Garden City
NY
41:40.4
8:21 113 320
780 Ryan Shanahan
27
M
New York
NY
41:40.7
8:21 141 334
781 Jose Chomba
50
M
Jamaica
NY
41:41.7
8:21 75 256
782 William Shaw
39
M
Garden City
NY
41:41.9
8:21 126 334
783 Robbie Gavigan
13
M
Garden City
NY
41:42.2
8:21 128 246
784 Anthony Sourour
15
M
Garden City
NY
41:43.8
8:21 129 246
785 Matthew Sarter
40
M
Wantagh
NY
41:43.9
8:21 114 320
786 Christopher Molloy
42
M
Garden City
NY
41:44.7
8:21 115 320
787 Christopher Brown
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
41:45.1
8:22 127 334
788 Carrie Lundgren
36
F
Malverne
NY
41:45.5
8:22 33 316
789 Nicolas Castellano
26
M
East Meadow
NY
41:45.6
8:22 142 334
790 Kevin Dougan
46
M
Stewart Manor
NY
41:45.7
8:22 116 320
791 Robert Meyer
32
M
South Hempstead
NY
41:46.3
8:22 128 334
792 Thomas Kiely
10
M
Garden City
NY
41:46.8
8:22 22 75
793 Angelo Corietta
45
M
Garden City
NY
41:46.8
8:22 117 320
794 Lauren Moore
29
F
Port Monmouth
NJ
41:48.6
8:22 76 426
795 Ingrid Mathison
47
F
Rosedale
NY
41:48.7
8:22 25 215
796 Dylan Safyer
16
M
Garden City
NY
41:49.1
8:22 130 246
797 William Pacula
59
M
Garden City
NY
41:49.3
8:22 76 256
798 Rich Lopiccolo
54
M
Monroeville
PA
41:50.0
8:22 77 256
799 Tara Marandino
25
F
Massapequa
NY
41:51.2
8:23 77 426
800 Clare Mc Kenna
22
F
Garden City
NY
41:51.2
8:23 78 426
801 Jennifer Lloyd
36
F
Garden City
NY
41:51.6
8:23 34 316
802 Julia McGuire
10
F
Garden City
NY
41:52.1
8:23 8 57
803 Thomas Clifford
25
M
Jersey City
NJ
41:52.9
8:23 143 334
804 Sean Tahany
40
M
West Hills
NY
41:53.5
8:23 118 320
805 Paul Gebhard
46
M
Saratoga Spring
NY
41:53.6
8:23 119 320
806 Stephen Semenick
18
M
Levittown
NY
41:53.9
8:23 131 246
807 Kevin Sutcliffe
17
M
Garden City
NY
41:54.1
8:23 132 246
808 Allyson Price
27
F
Silver Spring
MD
41:54.3
8:23 79 426
809 Robert Mc Intyre
50
M
Baldwin
NY
41:55.3
8:24 78 256
810 Kara Kelly
21
F
Garden City
NY
41:55.5
8:24 80 426
811 Brandon Gordon
29
M
Long Beach
NY
41:55.7
8:24 144 334
812 Noreen Pieper
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:57.6
8:24 35 316
813 Fred Zaino
32
M
New York
NY
41:58.4
8:24 129 334
814 George Primrose
33
M
East Meadow
NY
41:58.6
8:24 130 334
815 Michael Herman
60
M
Baldwin
NY
41:59.2
8:24 7 58
816 Dan Oppenheimer
54
M
Garden City
NY
41:59.8
8:24 79 256
817 Colleen Maresca
28
F
Baldwin
NY
42:01.0
8:25 81 426
818 Trish O'Sullivan
42
F
Garden City
NY
42:01.6
8:25 26 215
819 John Papciak
47
M
Massapequa Park
NY
42:01.9
8:25 120 320
820 Colin Ryan
24
M
Massapequa
NY
42:02.0
8:25 145 334
821 Patty Gaughran
50
F
Mineola
NY
42:02.7
8:25 6 98
822 Aileen Quattlander
44
F
Garden City
NY
42:02.7
8:25 27 215
823 Chris Heilbronn
35
M
Massapequa
NY
42:03.0
8:25 131 334
824 Bridget Mueller
28
F
New York
NY
42:03.7
8:25 82 426
825 Kendra Geller
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:04.2
8:25 83 426
826 Kasey Geller
20
M
Rockville Centr
NY
42:04.4
8:25 146 334
827 Lori Lang
35
F
Malverne
NY
42:04.4
8:25 36 316
828 Anthony Pusateri
20
M
Garden City
NY
42:04.8
8:25 147 334
829 Gregory Pahlavi
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:05.2
8:26 23 75
830 Jonathan Garland
14
M
Merrick
NY
42:05.4
8:26 133 246
831 Vanessa Reddin
29
F
Lynbrook
NY
42:05.6
8:26 84 426
832 Dillon Shimansky
19
M
Elmont
NY
42:06.0
8:26 148 334
833 Lawrence De La Haba
48
M
New Hyde Park
NY
42:06.3
8:26 121 320
834 Abbe Sargeant
36
F
Mineola
NY
42:06.6
8:26 37 316
835 Scott Sparr
51
M
Massapequa
NY
42:07.4
8:26 80 256
836 Adam Care
22
M
Manhasset
NY
42:08.2
8:26 149 334
837 Tricia O'Brien
26
F
Long Beach
NY
42:08.3
8:26 85 426
838 Cornelia Williams
42
F
Congers
NY
42:08.6
8:26 28 215
839 Steven Teslik
55
M
Alexandria
VA
42:08.7
8:26 81 256
840 Katherine Foley
15
F
West Hempstead
NY
42:09.3
8:26 31 169
841 John Maguire
29
M
New York
NY
42:10.0
8:26 150 334
842 Tara Sutcliffe
22
F
Garden City
NY
42:10.2
8:27 86 426
843 Damien Quinn
15
M
Manhasset
NY
42:10.6
8:27 134 246
844 Veronica Mallozzi
49
F
Garden City
NY
42:10.9
8:27 29 215
845 Lauren Lee
47
F
West Hempstead
NY
42:11.0
8:27 30 215
846 Joshua Hefferen
30
M
Pittsburgh
PA
42:11.2
8:27 132 334
847 Elizabeth Delligatti
33
F
Garden City
NY
42:11.7
8:27 38 316
848 Francisco Rivera
19
M
Elmont
NY
42:11.9
8:27 151 334
849 Marco Franzella
21
M
Garden City
NY
42:12.5
8:27 152 334
850 Thomas Hutchins
33
M
Merrick
NY
42:13.4
8:27 133 334
851 Jack McNally
55
M
Mineola
NY
42:13.6
8:27 82 256
852 Chris Hamilton
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
42:13.8
8:27 153 334
853 Elizabeth Murphy
35
F
New York
NY
42:15.7
8:28 39 316
854 Barbara Egan
44
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:16.6
8:28 31 215
855 Jeff Williams
49
M
Smithtown
NY
42:17.0
8:28 122 320
856 Kristin Morris
43
F
Garden City
NY
42:17.5
8:28 32 215
857 Colette Hittinger
42
F
Oceanside
NY
42:17.5
8:28 33 215
858 Paul Johnson
51
M
Huntington
NY
42:18.1
8:28 83 256
859 Joe Ryan
35
M
Seaford
NY
42:18.5
8:28 134 334
860 Lisa Hiller
47
F
East Hills
NY
42:18.7
8:28 34 215
861 Brian Bongiorno
36
M
Massapequa
NY
42:18.8
8:28 135 334
862 Megan Lear
24
F
Williston Park
NY
42:19.7
8:28 87 426
863 Emily Cerow
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:20.4
8:29 40 316
864 Gregory Laspina
53
M
Glen Head
NY
42:20.5
8:29 84 256
865 Terry Digan
46
M
Garden City
NY
42:20.8
8:29 123 320
866 Maggie Kiley
15
F
Garden City
NY
42:21.2
8:29 32 169
867 Stevie Turner
24
F
Garden City
NY
42:22.3
8:29 88 426
868 Thomas Mair
33
M
Sunnyside
NY
42:22.7
8:29 136 334
869 Bridget Quinn
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
42:22.9
8:29 89 426
870 Robert Gilmartin
30
M
Garden City
NY
42:22.9
8:29 137 334
871 Ann Duffy
54
F
Wilton
CT
42:23.6
8:29 7 98
872 Christina Josling
33
F
Garden City
NY
42:24.0
8:29 41 316
873 John Paul Welch
11
M
Garden City
NY
42:24.0
8:29 24 75
874 Jordan Frey
26
M
Garden City
NY
42:24.5
8:29 154 334
875 Martin Rann
36
M
Boise
ID
42:24.6
8:29 138 334
876 Bridget Betts
46
F
Garden City
NY
42:25.1
8:30 35 215
877 Chris Wood
33
M
Garden City
NY
42:25.9
8:30 139 334
878 Lauren Hanat
21
F
Port Washington
NY
42:26.3
8:30 90 426
879 Steven Catalano
53
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
42:26.4
8:30 85 256
880 Chris Howard
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
42:26.6
8:30 155 334
881 John Concannon
10
M
Garden City
NY
42:27.2
8:30 25 75
882 Robert Gunther
49
M
Garden City
NY
42:27.4
8:30 124 320
883 Bill Venezia
37
M
Garden City
NY
42:27.6
8:30 140 334
884 Caroline Kenny
11
F
Garden City
NY
42:28.0
8:30 9 57
885 Paula Inserra
40
F
Richmond
VA
42:28.4
8:30 36 215
886 Thomas Usischon
50
M
Bellerose
NY
42:29.5
8:30 86 256
887 Jeff Mannix
46
M
Mineola
NY
42:30.1
8:31 125 320
888 Keith Larkin
37
M
San Francisco
CA
42:30.3
8:31 141 334
889 Andrew Kuruc
51
M
Garden City
NY
42:31.1
8:31 87 256
890 Christie Welsh
28
F
Masspequa Park
NY
42:31.5
8:31 91 426
891 Noreen Diprisco
55
F
Garden City
NY
42:33.4
8:31 8 98
892 Charlie Ball
49
M
Bellevue
WA
42:33.7
8:31 126 320
893 Connor Greene
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:34.0
8:31 135 246
894 Michael Perrotta
14
M
Garden City
NY
42:34.2
8:31 136 246
895 Aleksey Rizzo
15
M
Garden City
NY
42:34.7
8:31 137 246
896 Stephen O'Grady
30
M
New York
NY
42:35.0
8:31 142 334
897 Michaela Bruno
11
F
Garden City
NY
42:35.1
8:32 10 57
898 Lauren O'Connor
27
F
Stamford
CT
42:35.1
8:32 92 426
899 Tracy Ridgway
26
F
Garden City
NY
42:35.3
8:32 93 426
900 Maryann O'Brien
23
F
Garden City
NY
42:35.7
8:32 94 426
901 Kathryn Grassel
27
F
New York
NY
42:36.3
8:32 95 426
902 Ken Baronian
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:36.3
8:32 143 334
903 Jeanne Appelt
58
F
Garden City
NY
42:36.5
8:32 9 98
904 Joe Bradley
49
M
Ridgefield
CT
42:36.7
8:32 127 320
905 Raymond Codoluto
55
M
Wantagh
NY
42:36.9
8:32 88 256
906 James Cooke
48
M
Seaford
NY
42:37.2
8:32 128 320
907 Lisa Thompson
17
F
Wantagh
NY
42:37.4
8:32 33 169
908 Michael Glass
53
M
West Islip
NY
42:37.4
8:32 89 256
909 Judi Croutier
42
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
42:38.3
8:32 37 215
910 Ryan Thier
14
M
New York
NY
42:38.3
8:32 138 246
911 Kelly Aneser
11
F
Garden City
NY
42:39.1
8:32 11 57
912 Alexandria Riceman
13
F
Garden City
NY
42:39.3
8:32 34 169
913 Michael Koszalka
11
M
East Williston
NY
42:40.0
8:32 26 75
914 Lauren Hopkins
24
F
Garden City
NY
42:40.2
8:33 96 426
915 Stephen Pocock
37
M
Garden City
NY
42:41.4
8:33 144 334
916 Matthew Flynn
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:42.3
8:33 27 75
917 Brad Haime
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
42:43.7
8:33 145 334
918 Katelyn Cahill
16
F
Williston Park
NY
42:43.8
8:33 35 169
919 Jack Becker
51
M
Sea Cliff
NY
42:43.9
8:33 90 256
920 Sean Beznicki
26
M
New Haven
CT
42:44.4
8:33 156 334
921 Maureen Sullivan
25
F
Merrick
NY
42:46.7
8:34 97 426
922 Billy Deisann
17
M
Riverhead
NY
42:47.0
8:34 139 246
923 Tracy Thorn
25
F
Northport
NY
42:47.2
8:34 98 426
924 Pat McLaughlin
55
M
Seaford
NY
42:47.6
8:34 91 256
925 Terence Greene
49
M
Garden City
NY
42:48.0
8:34 129 320
926 Kathryn Daly
19
F
Garden City
NY
42:48.5
8:34 99 426
927 Lauren Becker
20
F
Sea Cliff
NY
42:48.9
8:34 100 426
928 Julia Bais
15
F
Garden City
NY
42:49.3
8:34 36 169
929 Katy Shanahan
27
F
New York
NY
42:49.4
8:34 101 426
930 Kyle Blanco
19
M
Garden City
NY
42:49.8
8:34 157 334
931 George Braun
43
M
Floral Park
NY
42:49.9
8:34 130 320
932 Tara Hunt
27
F
Massapequa
NY
42:50.1
8:35 102 426
933 Mike Kern
33
M
Long Beach
NY
42:50.1
8:35 146 334
934 Rich Sullivan
47
M
Garden City
NY
42:50.5
8:35 131 320
935 Cari Pappas
31
F
N.Valleystream
NY
42:50.8
8:35 42 316
936 Mark Czachor
49
M
West Babylon
NY
42:51.2
8:35 132 320
937 Daniel Foshe
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:51.8
8:35 158 334
938 Frank Mc Goldrick
16
M
Garden City
NY
42:52.2
8:35 140 246
939 Daniel Bingham
46
M
Garden City
NY
42:53.1
8:35 133 320
940 Kevin Mannix
31
M
West Harrison
NY
42:53.9
8:35 147 334
941 Eric Lash
49
M
Bayside
NY
42:54.2
8:35 134 320
942 Bill Reid
38
M
Stamford
CT
42:54.9
8:35 148 334
943 Adam Rozakis
18
M
Garden City
NY
42:55.4
8:36 141 246
944 Alexandra Mair
27
F
Long Island City
NY
42:56.2
8:36 103 426
945 Ricky Smith
24
M
Hicksville
NY
42:56.2
8:36 159 334
946 Bruce MacCorkindale
59
M
North Massapequa
NY
42:56.6
8:36 92 256
947 Matthew Ingegno
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:57.2
8:36 28 75
948 Isabel Mc Keown
12
F
Garden City
NY
42:58.2
8:36 12 57
949 Jonathan Morris
12
M
Garden City
NY
42:58.4
8:36 29 75
950 Matt Losardo
19
M
Garden City
NY
42:58.8
8:36 160 334
951 Christopher Gorman
30
M
Garden City
NY
42:58.9
8:36 149 334
952 Jacqueline Nivet
39
F
Wantagh
NY
42:59.4
8:36 43 316
953 Owen Sheehan
9
M
Manhasset
NY
42:59.5
8:36 30 75
954 Elizabeth Farrell
29
F
New York
NY
43:00.0
8:36 104 426
955 Simcha Frishman
27
M
Port Washington
NY
43:00.5
8:37 161 334
956 Marc Sourour
18
M
Garden City
NY
43:00.6
8:37 142 246
957 Melissa Scotto
30
F
Huntington
NY
43:01.1
8:37 44 316
958 Kenny Rick
23
M
Garden City
NY
43:01.2
8:37 162 334
959 Richard Newman
43
M
Massapequa
NY
43:01.3
8:37 135 320
960 Robert Serkes
48
M
Garden City
NY
43:01.6
8:37 136 320
961 Rich Miceli
36
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:02.6
8:37 150 334
962 Seong Kim
25
M
Hewlett
NY
43:03.4
8:37 163 334
963 Cory Metten
30
F
Mineola
NY
43:03.7
8:37 45 316
964 Ted Pulk
46
M
Libertyville
IL
43:04.4
8:37 137 320
965 Carl Oliveri
34
M
Carle Place
NY
43:05.8
8:38 151 334
966 Christopher Villoni
36
M
Garden City
NY
43:06.4
8:38 152 334
967 Timmy Mc Tiernan
20
M
Garden City
NY
43:06.5
8:38 164 334
968 Steven Sedig
11
M
Wantagh
NY
43:07.1
8:38 31 75
969 Andrew Dorf
37
M
Great Neck
NY
43:07.2
8:38 153 334
970 Sean Moore
30
F
Port Monmouth
NJ
43:07.9
8:38 46 316
971 Mary-Kate Gunther
36
F
Garden City
NY
43:08.4
8:38 47 316
972 Samantha Mancini
30
F
Bay Shore
NY
43:09.3
8:38 48 316
973 Patricia Guglielmino
51
F
Northport
NY
43:10.5
8:39 10 98
974 Jacqueline Morano
24
F
Garden City
NY
43:10.9
8:39 105 426
975 Jerry Marcus
59
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
43:11.0
8:39 93 256
976 Anthony Cristi
38
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:11.8
8:39 154 334
977 Christina Juva
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
43:12.5
8:39 49 316
978 Ryan Raphael
17
M
Garden City
NY
43:12.8
8:39 143 246
979 Andrew Sullivan
36
M
New York
NY
43:13.6
8:39 155 334
980 Megan Lombardo
28
F
Oceanside
NY
43:13.9
8:39 106 426
981 Amy Rick
27
F
Hoboken
NJ
43:14.1
8:39 107 426
982 Michaela Johnson
18
F
Garden City
NY
43:14.3
8:39 37 169
983 Mikela Rix
16
F
Garden City
NY
43:14.7
8:39 38 169
984 Jerry Cunningham
51
M
Levittown
NY
43:15.8
8:40 94 256
985 Thomas Campagna
53
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
43:16.4
8:40 95 256
986 Alexa Campagna
19
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
43:16.4
8:40 108 426
987 Michael Gunning
44
M
Plainview
NY
43:16.9
8:40 138 320
988 Michael Fragin
36
M
Ny
NY
43:17.0
8:40 156 334
989 Erin Mc Gowan
14
F
Garden City
NY
43:17.4
8:40 39 169
990 Michelle Sullivan
27
F
Merrick
NY
43:18.1
8:40 109 426
991 Mark Bonvissuto
38
M
Garden City
NY
43:19.3
8:40 157 334
992 Lauren Simicich
16
F
Floral Park
NY
43:19.7
8:40 40 169
993 Jacqueline O'Hare
13
F
Garden City
NY
43:20.4
8:41 41 169
994 Peter Fink
40
M
Manhasset
NY
43:20.4
8:41 139 320
995 Katie Keogh
24
F
Brightwaters
NY
43:21.3
8:41 110 426
996 Erin Kadamus
20
F
Garden City
NY
43:22.0
8:41 111 426
997 Spencer Leitman
66
M
Rockville Ctr.
NY
43:22.2
8:41 8 58
998 Thomas Maher
43
M
Garden City
NY
43:22.8
8:41 140 320
999 Ryan Fennelly
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
43:22.8
8:41 158 334
1000 Laura Derose
34
F
Great Neck
NY
43:23.1
8:41 50 316
1001 Samantha Friedberg
20
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:23.9
8:41 112 426
1002 Allison Salay
30
F
Uniondale
NY
43:24.0
8:41 51 316
1003 Maria Finley
25
F
New Hyde Park
NY
43:24.2
8:41 113 426
1004 Michael Fallon
31
M
Coram
NY
43:24.4
8:41 159 334
1005 Brad Horn
22
M
Garden City
NY
43:24.7
8:41 165 334
1006 Alex Kuhl
33
M
New York
NY
43:25.0
8:41 160 334
1007 Joseph Malebranche
17
M
Bellmore
NY
43:25.9
8:42 144 246
1008 Eric Ornstein
32
M
Massapequa
NY
43:26.8
8:42 161 334
1009 Andrew Pennecke
36
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:28.0
8:42 162 334
1010 Mary Testa
44
F
Rockville Centre
NY
43:28.1
8:42 38 215
1011 Kenneth Cotty
56
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:29.1
8:42 96 256
1012 Tito Marques
53
M
North Massapequa
NY
43:29.4
8:42 97 256
1013 Alicia Griffith
36
F
Moraga
CA
43:29.8
8:42 52 316
1014 Neil O'Connell
43
M
Valley Stream
NY
43:30.4
8:43 141 320
1015 Deborah Lynch
40
F
Wilton
CT
43:30.8
8:43 39 215
1016 Amy Cheesman
36
F
Massapequa
NY
43:31.4
8:43 53 316
1017 John Power
70
M
Whitestone
NY
43:31.9
8:43 1 13
1018 Martha Cahill
43
F
Westbury
NY
43:32.2
8:43 40 215
1019 Brigid Cahill
16
F
Westbury
NY
43:32.2
8:43 42 169
1020 Andrew Amore
28
M
Floral Park
NY
43:32.4
8:43 166 334
1021 Payton Pletcher
11
M
Garden City
NY
43:33.2
8:43 32 75
1022 Jason Fitzgerald
35
M
Newton
NJ
43:34.0
8:43 163 334
1023 Laura Hastings
45
F
Garden City
NY
43:34.2
8:43 41 215
1024 Melania Ruta
13
F
Garden City
NY
43:34.8
8:43 43 169
1025 Guillermo Lazo
32
M
Arlington
VA
43:35.4
8:44 164 334
1026 Carney Mahon
13
M
Garden City
NY
43:36.4
8:44 145 246
1027 Sean Harrity
23
M
New York
NY
43:36.8
8:44 167 334
1028 James Cusumano
45
M
Garden City
NY
43:37.1
8:44 142 320
1029 William Rennie
57
M
West Hempstead
NY
43:37.5
8:44 98 256
1030 Anna Koualska
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
43:37.8
8:44 54 316
1031 Michelle Herson
29
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
43:38.1
8:44 114 426
1032 Amanda Levine
31
F
Merrick
NY
43:38.4
8:44 55 316
1033 Suzanne Thompson
28
F
Garden City
NY
43:38.9
8:44 115 426
1034 Jack Manning
16
M
Garden City
NY
43:39.0
8:44 146 246
1035 William Vaughn
48
M
Roosevelt
NY
43:39.7
8:44 143 320
1036 Sarah Rennie
24
F
West Hempstead
NY
43:40.1
8:45 116 426
1037 Joe Webber
68
M
Palm Desert
CA
43:40.5
8:45 9 58
1038 William Conachio
23
M
Plandome
NY
43:40.8
8:45 168 334
1039 Gary Magper
50
M
Great Neck
NY
43:41.0
8:45 99 256
1040 Erin Daly
24
F
Garden City
NY
43:41.1
8:45 117 426
1041 Lelia Harrington
47
F
Locust Valley
NY
43:41.6
8:45 42 215
1042 Amber Chapel
24
F
Princeton
NJ
43:42.2
8:45 118 426
1043 Emily Zehnder
15
F
Carle Place
NY
43:42.7
8:45 44 169
1044 Lindsay Satterlee
29
F
Garden City
NY
43:43.4
8:45 119 426
1045 Gianna Dellicarpini
26
F
Rockville Centr
NY
43:43.6
8:45 120 426
1046 Giovanni Canale
44
M
Flushing
NY
43:43.8
8:45 144 320
1047 Claire Sheehan
39
F
Manhasset
NY
43:44.2
8:45 56 316
1048 Christine Primrose
33
F
East Meadow
NY
43:44.4
8:45 57 316
1049 Carolyn Mc Tiernan
48
F
Garden City
NY
43:44.5
8:45 43 215
1050 Eliza Wong
34
F
Alexandria
VA
43:44.7
8:45 58 316
1051 Jim Mc Nally
59
M
Flushing
NY
43:45.3
8:46 100 256
1052 Devin Daly
17
F
Garden City
NY
43:46.6
8:46 45 169
1053 John Morris
42
M
Garden City
NY
43:47.5
8:46 145 320
1054 Frank Trainor
29
M
Massapequa
NY
43:48.2
8:46 169 334
1055 Matthew Ventre
14
M
Garden City
NY
43:48.9
8:46 147 246
1056 Mark Closson
29
M
Babylon
NY
43:50.9
8:47 170 334
1057 James Mc Tiernan
51
M
Garden City
NY
43:51.6
8:47 101 256
1058 Timothy Krutzler
18
M
Rockville Centr
NY
43:51.9
8:47 148 246
1059 Margaret Thorn
53
F
Northport
NY
43:52.8
8:47 11 98
1060 Patrick Sede
49
M
Merrick
NY
43:53.6
8:47 146 320
1061 Nicholas Kiminos
26
M
Garden City
NY
43:53.9
8:47 171 334
1062 Francis Devereaux
43
M
Massapequa
NY
43:54.2
8:47 147 320
1063 Lauren Williamson
29
F
Mineola
NY
43:54.5
8:47 121 426
1064 Tara Fitzgerald
19
F
Northport
NY
43:54.6
8:47 122 426
1065 Sara Bey
10
F
Merrick
NY
43:55.6
8:48 13 57
1066 Kathy Grey
45
F
Floral Park
NY
43:56.5
8:48 44 215
1067 Daniel Delahanty
27
M
Elmont
NY
43:56.8
8:48 172 334
1068 Catherine O'Brien
48
F
Garden City
NY
43:57.0
8:48 45 215
1069 Tracey Zirkel
45
F
Westbury
NY
43:57.6
8:48 46 215
1070 Kevin Butt
50
M
Massapequa
NY
43:58.0
8:48 102 256
1071 Kathryn McCann
19
F
Garden City
NY
43:58.3
8:48 123 426
1072 Ted Gilsinger
25
M
Port Chester
NY
43:58.6
8:48 173 334
1073 Maureen Kiley
19
F
Garden City
NY
43:59.2
8:48 124 426
1074 Michelle Campbell
32
F
Garden City
NY
43:59.4
8:48 59 316
1075 Sean Coonerty
37
M
Garden City
NY
43:59.9
8:48 165 334
1076 Alison Palmer
38
F
Garden City
NY
44:00.3
8:49 60 316
1077 Diarmuid Joye
37
M
New York
NY
44:00.4
8:49 166 334
1078 Honor Zahner
38
F
Danbury
CT
44:00.9
8:49 61 316
1079 Kevin Beirne
27
M
Huntington
NY
44:01.2
8:49 174 334
1080 Elizabeth Stutzmann
15
F
Garden City
NY
44:01.7
8:49 46 169
1081 John Bryan
35
M
East Islip
NY
44:02.3
8:49 167 334
1082 Jen Rochey
31
F
Garden City
NY
44:02.3
8:49 62 316
1083 Anthony Ragona
40
M
Nesconset
NY
44:02.7
8:49 148 320
1084 Jenna Fuchs
16
F
Garden City
NY
44:02.7
8:49 47 169
1085 Dan Kelsh
32
M
Garden City
NY
44:03.3
8:49 168 334
1086 Douglas Perceval
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
44:03.9
8:49 175 334
1087 Walt Winchurch
55
M
Garden City
NY
44:04.6
8:49 103 256
1088 Mary Zehnder
14
F
Carle Place
NY
44:04.9
8:49 48 169
1089 Lavon Napoli
33
F
New York
NY
44:05.2
8:50 63 316
1090 Sean Creegan
30
M
New York
NY
44:06.0
8:50 169 334
1091 Bryan Maguire
34
M
Douglaston
NY
44:06.0
8:50 170 334
1092 Keith Sather
82
M
Bellmore
NY
44:06.2
8:50 2 13
1093 Erin Early
28
F
Malverne
NY
44:07.0
8:50 125 426
1094 Katherine Quinn
41
F
Manhasset
NY
44:07.1
8:50 47 215
1095 Georgette Vosseler
54
F
Garden City
NY
44:07.3
8:50 12 98
1096 Jim Turzer
28
M
Great Neck
NY
44:07.6
8:50 176 334
1097 Katie Hundertmark
18
F
Floral Park
NY
44:08.3
8:50 49 169
1098 Charlotte Harrington
18
F
Locust Valley
NY
44:08.9
8:50 50 169
1099 Caitlin Powers
18
F
Floral Park
NY
44:09.0
8:50 51 169
1100 Robbie Healy
15
M
East Meadow
NY
44:09.1
8:50 149 246
1101 Stephen Tang
27
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
44:10.4
8:51 177 334
1102 Emily Gurskis
23
F
Garden City
NY
44:11.1
8:51 126 426
1103 James Soldo
35
M
Merrick
NY
44:11.7
8:51 171 334
1104 Jennifer Iannotti
25
F
Westbury
NY
44:12.6
8:51 127 426
1105 Jeffrey Bolte
16
M
Garden City
NY
44:12.8
8:51 150 246
1106 Heather Friedland
33
F
Syosset
NY
44:13.2
8:51 64 316
1107 Karen Manley
27
F
New York
NY
44:13.3
8:51 128 426
1108 Jennifer Lewek
33
F
Rockville Centr
NY
44:13.4
8:51 65 316
1109 Andrew Field
18
M
Little Neck
NY
44:13.9
8:51 151 246
1110 Ryany Mortensen
17
M
Garden City
NY
44:13.9
8:51 152 246
1111 Jacqui Tomo
23
F
North Bellmore
NY
44:14.8
8:51 129 426
1112 Peter Dantonio
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:15.0
8:51 153 246
1113 Leona Velazquez
37
F
West Hempstead
NY
44:15.3
8:52 66 316
1114 Matt Cliszis
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:15.7
8:52 172 334
1115 Erica Summer
38
F
Floral Park
NY
44:16.3
8:52 67 316
1116 Julianne Schaefer
22
F
New Hyde Park
NY
44:16.3
8:52 130 426
1117 James Tumuty
25
M
Garden City
NY
44:16.6
8:52 178 334
1118 Jillian Lazarov
30
F
New York
NY
44:18.1
8:52 68 316
1119 Matthew Prybylski
36
M
Garden City
NY
44:20.0
8:52 173 334
1120 Elizabeth Gusick
20
F
Staten Island
NY
44:20.4
8:53 131 426
1121 Jeremiah Howard
47
M
Garden City
NY
44:20.6
8:53 149 320
1122 Kyle Howard
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:20.9
8:53 154 246
1123 Alisha Rey
36
F
Little Neck
NY
44:21.2
8:53 69 316
1124 Peter Forfer
22
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:21.5
8:53 179 334
1125 Alexander Gee
0
M
Garden City
NY
44:22.2
8:53 0 0
1126 Sulbasenna Park
25
M
Flushing
NY
44:22.9
8:53 180 334
1127 Terence Clines
14
M
Malverne
NY
44:23.4
8:53 155 246
1128 Robert Lesueur
17
M
Garden City
NY
44:23.4
8:53 156 246
1129 Andrew Galligan
40
M
Garden City
NY
44:24.0
8:53 150 320
1130 Brendan Gilmore
39
M
North Bergen
NJ
44:24.6
8:53 174 334
1131 Diana Oerzen
23
F
Garden City
NY
44:25.2
8:54 132 426
1132 Veronique Vlahakis
26
F
Oceanside
NY
44:26.4
8:54 133 426
1133 Keara Devitt-Brown
17
F
Malverne
NY
44:26.6
8:54 52 169
1134 Catherine Hildebrandt
25
F
Long Beach
NY
44:27.1
8:54 134 426
1135 Katherine Breen
17
F
Manhasset
NY
44:27.5
8:54 53 169
1136 Mike Polan
50
M
Westhampton
NY
44:28.2
8:54 104 256
1137 Bj Prager
29
M
New York
NY
44:28.5
8:54 181 334
1138 Mariah Prager
28
F
New York
NY
44:28.8
8:54 135 426
1139 Julianne Ungar
21
F
Garden City
NY
44:28.8
8:54 136 426
1140 Philip Montouri
27
M
Rockville Centre
NY
44:29.0
8:54 182 334
1141 Dianne Manfre
36
F
Bethpage
NY
44:29.4
8:54 70 316
1142 Matthew MacGregor
37
M
Long Beach
NY
44:29.8
8:54 175 334
1143 Taryn Schmeizinger
16
F
Garden City
NY
44:29.9
8:54 54 169
1144 James Shiel
50
M
Pound Ridge
NY
44:30.1
8:55 105 256
1145 Joseph Clines
49
M
Malverne
NY
44:30.2
8:55 151 320
1146 Lauren Diller
14
F
Garden City
NY
44:30.6
8:55 55 169
1147 Melissa Vincent
27
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
44:30.9
8:55 137 426
1148 Marc Harris
54
M
East Rockaway
NY
44:31.1
8:55 106 256
1149 Martin Walsh
54
M
Garden City
NY
44:31.1
8:55 107 256
1150 Michelle Rotondo
16
F
Garden City
NY
44:31.2
8:55 56 169
1151 Bernadette Martin
43
F
Garden City
NY
44:31.2
8:55 48 215
1152 Jessica Cilla
33
F
Long Beach
NY
44:31.8
8:55 71 316
1153 Stephen Dreyer
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
44:31.9
8:55 176 334
1154 Jillian Ramsay
13
F
Glastonbury
CT
44:31.9
8:55 57 169
1155 Michael Mallick
30
M
Havertown
PA
44:32.5
8:55 177 334
1156 Diana Lohrer
19
F
Garden City
NY
44:32.9
8:55 138 426
1157 Alex Kantrowitz
22
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:33.2
8:55 183 334
1158 Mary Kate Redmond
17
F
Garden City
NY
44:33.3
8:55 58 169
1159 Dan Redmond
17
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.4
8:55 157 246
1160 Gerard Rasquin
46
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.9
8:55 152 320
1161 Seamas Dunbar
49
M
Lindenhurst
NY
44:33.9
8:55 153 320
1162 Mike Spiciarich
26
M
New York
NY
44:34.0
8:55 184 334
1163 Jenny Mallick
30
F
Havertown
PA
44:34.3
8:55 72 316
1164 Maggie Moran
48
F
Manhasset
NY
44:34.4
8:55 49 215
1165 Brett Ramsay
23
M
Glastonbury
CT
44:34.5
8:55 185 334
1166 Kim Sabeno
25
F
Hicksville
NY
44:35.1
8:56 139 426
1167 Scott Standridge
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
44:35.3
8:56 154 320
1168 Renee Mc Shane
32
F
Stewart Manor
NY
44:35.4
8:56 73 316
1169 James Francis
24
M
St. James
NY
44:35.4
8:56 186 334
1170 Donna Lark
45
F
Garden City
NY
44:35.5
8:56 50 215
1171 Marguerite Rix
15
F
Garden City
NY
44:36.2
8:56 59 169
1172 Chad Stimmler
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:36.2
8:56 187 334
1173 Vincent Lorusso
49
M
Garden City
NY
44:36.2
8:56 155 320
1174 Diana Bernstein
28
F
Long Beach
NY
44:37.2
8:56 140 426
1175 Thomas Bruno
14
M
Garden City
NY
44:38.9
8:56 158 246
1176 William Dueker
27
M
New York
NY
44:39.3
8:56 188 334
1177 Timothy O'Connor
30
M
Stamford
CT
44:39.7
8:56 178 334
1178 Matwell Lawson
10
M
Garden City
NY
44:39.7
8:56 33 75
1179 John Zahner
46
M
Danbury
CT
44:40.4
8:57 156 320
1180 Molly Mc Cann
17
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
44:41.2
8:57 60 169
1181 Tara Donohue
26
F
Seaford
NY
44:41.3
8:57 141 426
1182 John O'Marra
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
44:41.7
8:57 189 334
1183 John Adams
47
M
Garden City
NY
44:42.8
8:57 157 320
1184 Jerry Plunket
42
M
Garden City
NY
44:43.5
8:57 158 320
1185 Kelly O'Donnell
13
F
Garden City
NY
44:43.7
8:57 61 169
1186 Emma Basel
12
F
Garden City
NY
44:43.8
8:57 14 57
1187 Peter Luglio
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:45.2
8:58 159 246
1188 Thomas Candee
35
M
Salt Lake City
UT
44:45.8
8:58 179 334
1189 Evan Shanahan
24
M
Westbury
NY
44:46.7
8:58 190 334
1190 Michael Mc Andrew
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
44:46.9
8:58 180 334
1191 Nicole Horn
12
F
Garden City
NY
44:47.2
8:58 15 57
1192 Catherine Meyer
34
F
Jersey City
NJ
44:47.9
8:58 74 316
1193 Maritza Jones
45
F
West Hempstead
NY
44:48.0
8:58 51 215
1194 Nicole Cinque
27
F
New York
NY
44:48.4
8:58 142 426
1195 James Furey
52
M
Garden City
NY
44:49.1
8:58 108 256
1196 William Perrine
45
M
Garden City
NY
44:49.2
8:58 159 320
1197 Sheri Severino
44
F
New York
NY
44:49.7
8:58 52 215
1198 Kevin McDougel
0
M
Garden City
NY
44:49.9
8:58 0 0
1199 Mathew Marsala
15
M
Garden City
NY
44:50.5
8:59 160 246
1200 Lou Sabatini
57
M
Massapequa
NY
44:50.7
8:59 109 256
1201 Nancy Smith
46
F
Garden City
NY
44:51.4
8:59 53 215
1202 Katie Roscoe
12
F
Garden City
NY
44:51.5
8:59 16 57
1203 Mary Mc Caffrey
35
F
Garden City
NY
44:52.1
8:59 75 316
1204 Chris Bellinzoni
51
M
Baldwin
NY
44:52.2
8:59 110 256
1205 William Lehnert
35
M
Garden City
NY
44:52.4
8:59 181 334
1206 David Finz
41
M
Islip
NY
44:53.0
8:59 160 320
1207 Ryan Mc Gowan
37
M
Orchard Park
NY
44:53.7
8:59 182 334
1208 Leonard D'Amico
55
M
Flushing
NY
44:53.9
8:59 111 256
1209 Reed Bonvissuto
13
M
Garden City
NY
44:54.6
8:59 161 246
1210 Laurie Karol
49
F
East Williston
NY
44:54.6
8:59 54 215
1211 Michelle Cohen
34
F
Garden City Par
NY
44:54.9
8:59 76 316
1212 Thomas Kern
53
M
Summit
NJ
44:56.0
9:00 112 256
1213 Brianne Griffith
13
F
Garden City
NY
44:56.4
9:00 62 169
1214 Bryan Connolly
21
M
West Hempstead
NY
44:56.5
9:00 191 334
1215 Donna Kopcak
39
F
Garden City
NY
44:56.7
9:00 77 316
1216 Robert Leggett
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:56.7
9:00 161 320
1217 James Carney
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:57.4
9:00 162 320
1218 Paul Cullen
39
M
Garden City
NY
44:57.5
9:00 183 334
1219 Stephen Beuvich
27
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:57.8
9:00 192 334
1220 Lance Lerner
57
M
Mineola
NY
44:58.2
9:00 113 256
1221 Ellen Johnson
45
F
Garden City
NY
44:58.4
9:00 55 215
1222 Dan Avnir
31
M
New York
NY
44:58.7
9:00 184 334
1223 Greg Cavaluzzo
24
M
Garden City
NY
44:59.0
9:00 193 334
1224 Matthew Cestaro
28
M
Long Beach
NY
44:59.5
9:00 194 334
1225 Michael Whelan
22
M
Westford
MA
44:59.8
9:00 195 334
1226 Trish Biggers
45
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:59.9
9:00 56 215
1227 K P Wegener
56
M
Garden City
NY
45:00.3
9:01 114 256
1228 Joanna Graffeo
22
F
Franklin Sqaure
NY
45:00.5
9:01 143 426
1229 Joe Gordon
41
M
Port Washington
NY
45:01.3
9:01 163 320
1230 Adam Nussen
21
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:01.4
9:01 196 334
1231 Emily Kahoud
23
F
Brookline
MA
45:01.4
9:01 144 426
1232 Maribeth Quinn
39
F
Garden City
NY
45:01.5
9:01 78 316
1233 Matthew Uhoda
42
M
Garden City
NY
45:02.0
9:01 164 320
1234 Catherine Basel
28
F
Garden City
NY
45:02.4
9:01 145 426
1235 Steven Trakis
27
M
New York
NY
45:03.0
9:01 197 334
1236 John Kosnicki
23
M
Garden City
NY
45:03.3
9:01 198 334
1237 Heather Ruoff
29
F
Garden City
NY
45:03.4
9:01 146 426
1238 Michael Dellavecchia
28
M
Mineola
NY
45:04.3
9:01 199 334
1239 James Porcell
16
M
Garden City
NY
45:05.5
9:02 162 246
1240 Steven Smith
26
M
Garden City
NY
45:05.5
9:02 200 334
1241 Samantha Bennett
30
F
Great Neck
NY
45:05.8
9:02 79 316
1242 Tom Luglio
45
M
Garden City
NY
45:05.9
9:02 165 320
1243 Andrew Menges
19
M
Garden City
NY
45:06.4
9:02 201 334
1244 Karen Larkin
29
F
Bayside
NY
45:07.0
9:02 147 426
1245 Denise Dessibourg
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
45:07.5
9:02 80 316
1246 Jessica Giacinto
23
F
Garden City
NY
45:07.9
9:02 148 426
1247 Patrick O'Halloran
14
M
East Williston
NY
45:08.3
9:02 163 246
1248 Steve Zegers
34
M
Wantagh
NY
45:08.7
9:02 185 334
1249 David Tsoupros
33
M
Floral Park
NY
45:09.3
9:02 186 334
1250 Stefan Greenberg
38
M
New York
NY
45:09.6
9:02 187 334
1251 Patrick Digan
18
M
Garden City
NY
45:09.7
9:02 164 246
1252 George Priovolos
24
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:10.1
9:03 202 334
1253 Jerome Ferrara
59
M
Westbury
NY
45:10.9
9:03 115 256
1254 Jed Golden
54
M
Floral Park
NY
45:11.0
9:03 116 256
1255 Angela Russo
36
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
45:11.2
9:03 81 316
1256 Pamela Weess
51
F
Great Neck
NY
45:11.6
9:03 13 98
1257 Michael Eng
25
M
Garden City
NY
45:11.9
9:03 203 334
1258 Edward Platt
59
M
West Hempstead
NY
45:12.1
9:03 117 256
1259 Virginia Haggerty
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:12.4
9:03 57 215
1260 Danielle Larsson
10
F
Garden City
NY
45:13.1
9:03 17 57
1261 Rich Antoneck
37
M
Garden City
NY
45:13.9
9:03 188 334
1262 Richard Peck
53
M
Merrick
NY
45:14.1
9:03 118 256
1263 Brigid Murphy
21
F
Manhasset
NY
45:14.1
9:03 149 426
1264 Ryan Horn
10
M
Garden City
NY
45:14.4
9:03 34 75
1265 Caroline Hall
29
F
Charlestown
MA
45:15.4
9:04 150 426
1266 John O'Neill
40
M
Floral Park
NY
45:15.7
9:04 166 320
1267 Michael Horn
43
M
Garden City
NY
45:15.9
9:04 167 320
1268 Patrick Brosnan
17
M
Garden City
NY
45:16.2
9:04 165 246
1269 Jason Leng
32
M
Floral Park
NY
45:17.0
9:04 189 334
1270 Jane Lamonica
47
F
Elmont
NY
45:17.2
9:04 58 215
1271 Brian Craddock
25
M
Charlottesville
VA
45:17.3
9:04 204 334
1272 Bernadette Rivosecchi
26
F
New York
NY
45:17.4
9:04 151 426
1273 Abby Fox-Willman
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:18.8
9:04 152 426
1274 Kate Butcher
16
F
Garden City
NY
45:18.9
9:04 63 169
1275 Stephanie Melkun
21
F
Seaford
NY
45:19.3
9:04 153 426
1276 Ligia Hanc
41
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:19.5
9:04 59 215
1277 Meredith Simone
28
F
Malverne
NY
45:19.9
9:04 154 426
1278 William Hammersley
12
M
Garden City
NY
45:19.9
9:04 35 75
1279 Jim Dupont
46
M
Garden City
NY
45:20.1
9:05 168 320
1280 Charles Lynch
53
M
Garden City
NY
45:20.2
9:05 119 256
1281 Paul Largo
36
M
Lincroft
NJ
45:20.5
9:05 190 334
1282 Jennifer Barry
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:20.6
9:05 82 316
1283 Michael Riva
40
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:20.9
9:05 169 320
1284 Jennifer Polan
20
F
Westhampton
NY
45:21.1
9:05 155 426
1285 Chris Hanc
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:21.4
9:05 170 320
1286 Jennifer Jablonsky
22
F
Hicksville
NY
45:21.5
9:05 156 426
1287 Lorraine Trezza
51
F
Garden City
NY
45:21.9
9:05 14 98
1288 Mary Mc Nulty
39
F
Floral Park
NY
45:22.1
9:05 83 316
1289 Jack Butler
17
M
Garden City
NY
45:22.4
9:05 166 246
1290 Ruohong Cao
39
F
Rego Park
NY
45:22.8
9:05 84 316
1291 Allison Sexton
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:22.8
9:05 85 316
1292 Michael Bruno
33
M
Aberdeen
NJ
45:22.9
9:05 191 334
1293 Danielle Baronian
22
F
Franklin Square
NY
45:22.9
9:05 157 426
1294 Meghan Beardsley
26
F
Malverne
NY
45:23.6
9:05 158 426
1295 Mary Von Bevern
56
F
West Islip
NY
45:23.6
9:05 15 98
1296 Robert Fichtel
58
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:23.7
9:05 120 256
1297 Karen Mc Gee
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:24.0
9:05 159 426
1298 Christina Cella
14
F
Garden City
NY
45:24.5
9:05 64 169
1299 Edward Murray
57
M
Garden City
NY
45:24.6
9:05 121 256
1300 Mattia Ruta
16
M
Garden City
NY
45:25.1
9:06 167 246
1301 Anthony Tanella
25
M
Garden City
NY
45:25.4
9:06 205 334
1302 Lauren Sanders
24
F
New York
NY
45:25.4
9:06 160 426
1303 Meghan Moran
31
F
Lynbrook
NY
45:25.5
9:06 86 316
1304 Brendan Barry
6
M
Franklin Square
NY
45:25.6
9:06 36 75
1305 Nicole Walsh
31
F
New York
NY
45:25.8
9:06 87 316
1306 Nicole Giametta
26
F
Massapequa
NY
45:26.3
9:06 161 426
1307 Debra Choinski
22
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:26.6
9:06 162 426
1308 Lana Frankel
25
F
Garden City, Ny
NY
45:26.7
9:06 163 426
1309 Meaghan O'Leary
24
F
Arlington
VA
45:27.3
9:06 164 426
1310 Bill Dodge
54
M
Plainedge
NY
45:27.3
9:06 122 256
1311 Jennifer Oleksina
28
F
Rockville Centre
NY
45:27.6
9:06 165 426
1312 Christine Rochford
32
F
New York
NY
45:28.5
9:06 88 316
1313 Caitlin O'Leary
25
F
New York
NY
45:28.5
9:06 166 426
1314 Bob O'Neill
47
M
Floral Park
NY
45:28.7
9:06 171 320
1315 Sara Kern
33
F
Long Beach
NY
45:28.8
9:06 89 316
1316 Patrick Frino
36
M
Massapequa
NY
45:29.0
9:06 192 334
1317 Barbara Mayo
30
F
Merrick
NY
45:29.0
9:06 90 316
1318 Melissa Mc Gowan
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
45:29.0
9:06 91 316
1319 Janine Manzi
33
F
Nashville
TN
45:29.1
9:06 92 316
1320 John Solano
26
M
Huntington
NY
45:30.0
9:06 206 334
1321 Salvatore Carambia
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:30.1
9:07 123 256
1322 Amy Matteini
26
F
New York
NY
45:30.2
9:07 167 426
1323 David Matteini
30
M
Garden City
NY
45:30.6
9:07 193 334
1324 Raymond Ciccolilli
61
M
Flushing
NY
45:31.1
9:07 10 58
1325 Danny Simmons
13
M
Garden City
NY
45:31.8
9:07 168 246
1326 Conor Hickey
28
M
Bethpage
NY
45:32.3
9:07 207 334
1327 Alyssa Bachowski
20
F
Garden City
NY
45:32.4
9:07 168 426
1328 Jennifer Kim
28
F
West Hempstead
NY
45:32.6
9:07 169 426
1329 Anne Fernandez-Holt
34
F
Levittown
NY
45:33.3
9:07 93 316
1330 Bob Freier
46
M
Old Westbury
NY
45:34.3
9:07 172 320
1331 Janet Wieland
44
F
Garden City
NY
45:34.6
9:07 60 215
1332 Annika Adelmann
22
F
Garden City
NY
45:34.8
9:07 170 426
1333 Ed Keenan
50
M
Garden City
NY
45:35.7
9:08 124 256
1334 Marc Nivet
39
M
Wantagh
NY
45:35.8
9:08 194 334
1335 Jared Wosleger
20
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
45:36.1
9:08 208 334
1336 Virginia Martin
62
F
Cranford
NJ
45:36.4
9:08 1 16
1337 Timothy Dehler
11
M
Garden City
NY
45:37.1
9:08 37 75
1338 Greg Newman
37
M
Oyster Bay
NY
45:37.4
9:08 195 334
1339 John Dehler
44
M
Garden City
NY
45:37.8
9:08 173 320
1340 James Golden
49
M
Garden City
NY
45:38.0
9:08 174 320
1341 Ryan Wosleger
24
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
45:38.3
9:08 209 334
1342 Brian Henry
32
M
Garden City
NY
45:38.3
9:08 196 334
1343 Philip Santantonio
40
M
Garden City
NY
45:38.3
9:08 175 320
1344 Maura Liberopoulos
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:38.4
9:08 61 215
1345 Gerard Smith
0
M
Garden City
NY
45:39.3
9:08 0 0
1346 Christina Heller
34
F
Amityville
NY
45:39.6
9:08 94 316
1347 Jim Carey
50
M
New Canaan
CT
45:40.0
9:08 125 256
1348 Christina Conroy
15
F
Muttontown
NY
45:40.3
9:09 65 169
1349 Richard Alvarez
30
M
Lynbrook
NY
45:40.3
9:09 197 334
1350 Gary Romaniello
41
M
New York
NY
45:40.6
9:09 176 320
1351 Gerard Smith
53
M
Garden City
NY
45:41.1
9:09 126 256
1352 Katrina Schmidt
15
F
Hempstead
NY
45:41.2
9:09 66 169
1353 Sean Wosleger
11
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
45:41.9
9:09 38 75
1354 Elizabeth Kelly
25
F
New York
NY
45:41.9
9:09 171 426
1355 Allison Lohrer
15
F
Garden City
NY
45:42.3
9:09 67 169
1356 Andrew Lax
46
M
New York
NY
45:42.8
9:09 177 320
1357 Chris Krutzler
23
M
Rockville Centr
NY
45:43.0
9:09 210 334
1358 Shun-Ning Wong
30
M
New York
NY
45:44.3
9:09 198 334
1359 Shawn Elzie
31
M
Mineola
NY
45:44.4
9:09 199 334
1360 Meghan Candee
31
F
Salt Lake City
UT
45:44.8
9:09 95 316
1361 Diana Foley
41
F
North Babylon
NY
45:45.1
9:10 62 215
1362 Melissa Leblanc
39
F
Garden City
NY
45:45.6
9:10 96 316
1363 John Madden
57
M
Coram
NY
45:45.8
9:10 127 256
1364 Tara Kelly
15
F
West Hempstead
NY
45:45.9
9:10 68 169
1365 Christina Capetola
15
F
Garden City
NY
45:46.3
9:10 69 169
1366 Jenna Whelan
24
F
Westford
MA
45:46.9
9:10 172 426
1367 Lindsay Blass
31
F
Garden City
NY
45:47.2
9:10 97 316
1368 James Kannengieser
24
M
Garden City
NY
45:47.2
9:10 211 334
1369 Bjorn Bjornsson
12
M
Levittown
NY
45:47.5
9:10 39 75
1370 Stacey Aquino
36
F
New Hyde Park
NY
45:48.0
9:10 98 316
1371 Megan Sutcliffe
24
F
Garden City
NY
45:48.3
9:10 173 426
1372 Lisa Sayers
36
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
45:49.0
9:10 99 316
1373 John Mc Gowan
42
M
Garden City
NY
45:49.5
9:10 178 320
1374 Jackie Barber
28
F
N. Smithfield
RI
45:49.6
9:10 174 426
1375 Brian Browne
38
M
West Hempstead
NY
45:50.1
9:11 200 334
1376 John Crocco
44
M
Lattingtown
NY
45:50.3
9:11 179 320
1377 Lisa Ann Philippas
46
F
Garden City
NY
45:50.6
9:11 63 215
1378 Stephen Higgins
47
M
Merrick
NY
45:51.3
9:11 180 320
1379 Jason Smith
40
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
45:51.5
9:11 181 320
1380 Ryan Higgins
18
M
Merrick
NY
45:51.7
9:11 169 246
1381 Kenny Ducey
0
M
Ridgefield
CT
45:52.0
9:11 0 0
1382 Joseph Duane
44
M
South Woodstock
VT
45:52.8
9:11 182 320
1383 Grainne Mulcahy
26
F
Long Beach
NY
45:53.3
9:11 175 426
1384 Pia Sanchez
33
F
Rockville Centre
NY
45:54.2
9:11 100 316
1385 Rob Spagnuolo
50
M
Plainview
NY
45:54.3
9:11 128 256
1386 Thomas Lyons
56
M
Point Lookout
NY
45:54.9
9:11 129 256
1387 Andrew Inglesby
43
M
New York
NY
45:55.0
9:11 183 320
1388 Alistaire Bambach
48
F
Garden City
NY
45:55.3
9:12 64 215
1389 Christopher Caron
25
M
Floral Park
NY
45:55.8
9:12 212 334
1390 Marc Brachfeld
41
M
Franklin Square
NY
45:56.0
9:12 184 320
1391 Tara Fargione
41
F
Garden City
NY
45:56.9
9:12 65 215
1392 Gregory Yencharis
25
M
Massapequa
NY
45:57.2
9:12 213 334
1393 Marc Schwendemann
3
M
Garden City
NY
45:57.2
9:12 40 75
1394 Kears Rossi
30
F
Floral Park
NY
45:57.8
9:12 101 316
1395 Lauren Kiss
23
F
Floral Park
NY
45:58.6
9:12 176 426
1396 Rebecca Lowenberg
26
F
East Meadow
NY
45:59.2
9:12 177 426
1397 Tyler Biscone
14
M
Garden City
NV
46:00.5
9:13 170 246
1398 Lindsay Cammarata
26
F
Merrick
NY
46:01.0
9:13 178 426
1399 Brian Crowell
32
M
New York
NY
46:01.4
9:13 201 334
1400 Mary Cerow
32
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:01.9
9:13 102 316
1401 Joseph Jablonsky
59
M
Hicksville
NY
46:02.7
9:13 130 256
1402 John Kuruc
15
M
Garden City
NY
46:02.9
9:13 171 246
1403 Michael Di Silvio
54
M
Seaford
NY
46:03.4
9:13 131 256
1404 Jim Shertz
33
M
Garden City
NY
46:03.6
9:13 202 334
1405 Mario D'Eramo
55
M
Williston Park
NY
46:03.9
9:13 132 256
1406 John Carey
26
M
Norwalk
NY
46:05.2
9:14 214 334
1407 Susan Mazur
39
F
Garden City
NY
46:05.9
9:14 103 316
1408 Ryan Jerchan
25
M
Wantagh
NY
46:06.1
9:14 215 334
1409 Andrea Hollandt
50
F
New York
NY
46:06.6
9:14 16 98
1410 Steven Faske
54
M
Baldwin
NY
46:07.0
9:14 133 256
1411 Rachel Ruotolo
37
F
Garden City
NY
46:07.2
9:14 104 316
1412 Jamie Libeskind
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
46:07.3
9:14 179 426
1413 Gerard Hugel
19
M
Garden City
NY
46:07.5
9:14 216 334
1414 J Creighton
12
M
Garden City
NY
46:07.8
9:14 41 75
1415 Brendan Creighton
18
M
Garden City
NY
46:07.9
9:14 172 246
1416 Victoria Piscopo
14
F
Garden City
NY
46:09.0
9:14 70 169
1417 Carmine Esposito
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:09.1
9:14 185 320
1418 Brandon Digan
19
M
Garden City
NY
46:09.4
9:14 217 334
1419 Jennifer Diclerico
42
F
Garden City
NY
46:09.7
9:14 66 215
1420 Andrew Gisondy
22
M
Franklin Square
NY
46:10.2
9:15 218 334
1421 Jack Jacobs
70
M
Sea Cliff
NY
46:10.3
9:15 3 13
1422 Patricia Megale
38
F
Garden City
NY
46:11.0
9:15 105 316
1423 Maureen Levelis
33
F
Garden City
NY
46:11.5
9:15 106 316
1424 James Fisher
54
M
Garden City
NY
46:11.8
9:15 134 256
1425 Christopher Repetti
12
M
Garden City
NY
46:11.8
9:15 42 75
1426 Donald Mc Gowan
47
M
Garden City
NY
46:12.3
9:15 186 320
1427 Christopher Donahue
14
M
Garden City
NY
46:12.4
9:15 173 246
1428 Won Hui Lee
62
M
Franklin Square
NY
46:12.8
9:15 11 58
1429 Barbara Guerriere
40
F
Baldwin
NY
46:13.3
9:15 67 215
1430 Katie Walsh
18
F
Pt.Pleasant
NJ
46:14.3
9:15 71 169
1431 Philip Decicco
36
M
Garden City
NY
46:15.3
9:16 203 334
1432 Erin Fett
17
F
New York
NY
46:16.1
9:16 72 169
1433 Chris Beihoff
26
M
Garden City
NY
46:16.7
9:16 219 334
1434 Sarah Langan
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
46:18.8
9:16 107 316
1435 Mielle Cyrus
26
F
Hempstead
NY
46:19.6
9:16 180 426
1436 Dan Madigan
26
M
Hempstead
NY
46:20.0
9:16 220 334
1437 Kathryn Petri
0
F
New York
NY
46:20.1
9:17 0 0
1438 Seana Grey
28
F
Levittown
NY
46:20.7
9:17 181 426
1439 Jackie Hance
38
F
Floral Park
NY
46:20.7
9:17 108 316
1440 Christie Medina
28
F
Massapequa
NY
46:20.8
9:17 182 426
1441 Nick Digiuseppi
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:20.8
9:17 221 334
1442 Una Hayden
38
F
Floral Park
NY
46:20.8
9:17 109 316
1443 Berndette Smith
34
F
Floral Park
NY
46:20.9
9:17 110 316
1444 Kerry Connolly
25
F
West Hempstead
NY
46:21.0
9:17 183 426
1445 John Mc Mahon
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:21.3
9:17 187 320
1446 David Comunale
31
M
West Hempstead
NY
46:21.6
9:17 204 334
1447 Deidre McShane
30
F
Freeport
NY
46:21.9
9:17 111 316
1448 Alan Lam
21
M
Whitestone
NY
46:22.0
9:17 222 334
1449 Brian Defliese
15
M
Garden City
NY
46:22.1
9:17 174 246
1450 Jordan Fay
28
M
Garden City
NY
46:22.4
9:17 223 334
1451 Patrick McGovern
15
M
Williston Pk
NY
46:22.5
9:17 175 246
1452 Will Silberman
26
M
New Rochelle
NY
46:22.6
9:17 224 334
1453 Thomas Green
55
M
Wantagh
NY
46:23.1
9:17 135 256
1454 Lawrence Mc Govern
51
M
Williston Park
NY
46:23.2
9:17 136 256
1455 Katherine Malhame
13
F
Garden City
NY
46:23.5
9:17 73 169
1456 Thomas Morra
46
M
Garden City
NY
46:24.0
9:17 188 320
1457 James McCartin
18
M
Garden City
NY
46:24.2
9:17 176 246
1458 Carmela Mollin
46
M
New Hyde Park
NY
46:24.3
9:17 189 320
1459 William Fiordalisi
18
M
Garden City
NY
46:24.4
9:17 177 246
1460 Giuseppe Ruta
39
M
Garden City
NY
46:25.1
9:18 205 334
1461 Katherine Voight
25
F
Rockville Centre
NY
46:25.5
9:18 184 426
1462 Bess Wagner
40
F
Hempstead
NY
46:25.7
9:18 68 215
1463 James Ward
57
M
No Merrick
NY
46:26.5
9:18 137 256
1464 James Lynch
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:26.5
9:18 190 320
1465 Kate Tracy
31
F
New York
NY
46:27.9
9:18 112 316
1466 Kevin Healy
19
M
East Meadow
NY
46:28.1
9:18 225 334
1467 Craig Biscone
48
M
Garden City
NY
46:28.4
9:18 191 320
1468 Mathew Jones
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:29.4
9:18 178 246
1469 Marlon Poser
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
46:29.6
9:18 192 320
1470 Kevin Flynn
45
M
Garden City2
NY
46:29.8
9:18 193 320
1471 Jonathan Strizak
27
M
Rochester
NY
46:30.9
9:19 226 334
1472 Judith Heimowitz
26
F
New York
NY
46:31.4
9:19 185 426
1473 Derek Medolla
14
M
Jericho
NY
46:31.7
9:19 179 246
1474 Thomas Eschmann
37
M
Garden City
NY
46:32.1
9:19 206 334
1475 Cara Parisi
28
F
New York
NY
46:32.3
9:19 186 426
1476 Jared Abruzzo
43
M
Forest Hills
NY
46:32.3
9:19 194 320
1477 Kathy Adams
45
F
Garden City
NY
46:32.4
9:19 69 215
1478 Gabrielle Nesi
16
F
Garden City
NY
46:32.6
9:19 74 169
1479 Bill Bolte
49
M
Garden City
NY
46:32.8
9:19 195 320
1480 Claire Colahan
18
F
Garden City
NY
46:34.1
9:19 75 169
1481 Justin Madden
28
M
Coram
NY
46:34.7
9:19 227 334
1482 Keith MacPherson
28
M
Long Beach
NY
46:34.8
9:19 228 334
1483 Jon Sindicic
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:35.4
9:20 207 334
1484 Lori Sayre
30
F
Massapequa
NY
46:35.4
9:20 113 316
1485 Frank Leo
50
M
Garden City
NY
46:35.8
9:20 138 256
1486 Maureen Manley
52
F
Massapequa Park
NY
46:36.3
9:20 17 98
1487 William Harrison
28
M
Williston Park
NY
46:36.4
9:20 229 334
1488 Kim Powell
26
F
Seaford
NY
46:36.9
9:20 187 426
1489 Sean Walsh
14
M
Garden City
NY
46:37.2
9:20 180 246
1490 Sean. Olvany.
22
M
Wilmette
IL
46:37.6
9:20 230 334
1491 Kristen Masino
25
F
New York
NY
46:37.8
9:20 188 426
1492 Brian Cosgrove
48
M
West Hempstead
NY
46:37.8
9:20 196 320
1493 Emma Byrne
18
F
Locust Valley
NY
46:38.7
9:20 76 169
1494 Samantha Goldstein
19
F
Oceanside
NY
46:39.1
9:20 189 426
1495 Elise Hanley
27
F
New York
NY
46:39.4
9:20 190 426
1496 Ivan Rey
51
M
Oceanside
NY
46:39.8
9:20 139 256
1497 Annmarie Burden
41
F
Westbury
NY
46:40.3
9:21 70 215
1498 Philip Goldstein
46
M
Oceanside
NY
46:40.4
9:21 197 320
1499 Kasia Konizer
33
F
Wilmington
DE
46:40.8
9:21 114 316
1500 Jaime Ryan
24
F
Rockville Centre
NY
46:40.9
9:21 191 426
1501 Courtney Thompson
40
F
Garden City
NY
46:41.5
9:21 71 215
1502 Ben Diamond
39
M
East Meadow
NY
46:41.7
9:21 208 334
1503 Katherine Sullivan
18
F
Garden City
NY
46:42.6
9:21 77 169
1504 Brian Zwilling
52
M
Massapequa
NY
46:43.6
9:21 140 256
1505 Andrew Nies
26
M
Levittown
NY
46:43.7
9:21 231 334
1506 Nancy Campo
36
F
Garden City
NY
46:44.9
9:21 115 316
1507 Pamela Morra
47
F
Garden City
NY
46:45.5
9:22 72 215
1508 Pat Mallozzi
51
M
Garden City
NY
46:46.1
9:22 141 256
1509 Nels Larsson
49
M
Garden City
NY
46:46.4
9:22 198 320
1510 Jason Klein
26
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:46.8
9:22 232 334
1511 Arthur Galloway
34
M
Shelton
CT
46:47.0
9:22 209 334
1512 Tom McDonagh
45
M
Garden City
NY
46:47.3
9:22 199 320
1513 James Lark
13
M
Garden City
NY
46:47.9
9:22 181 246
1514 Darcy McGuire
15
F
Garden City
NY
46:48.4
9:22 78 169
1515 Patrick Dunphy
26
M
Mineola
NY
46:48.8
9:22 233 334
1516 Donald Pantina
42
M
Seaford
NY
46:48.8
9:22 200 320
1517 Anne Reinhart
40
F
College Point
NY
46:49.1
9:22 73 215
1518 Susan Cunnane
35
F
Wantagh
NY
46:49.2
9:22 116 316
1519 Morgan Reardon
28
F
New York
NY
46:49.7
9:22 192 426
1520 Michael Lind
18
M
Garden City
NY
46:50.3
9:23 182 246
1521 Erin McNally
29
F
Jamaica
NY
46:50.5
9:23 193 426
1522 William Dailey
55
M
Garden City
NY
46:50.7
9:23 142 256
1523 Thomas Licetti
51
M
Jericho
NY
46:50.9
9:23 143 256
1524 Jay McNamara
12
M
Garden City
NY
46:51.6
9:23 43 75
1525 John Haauser
4
M
Williston Park
NY
46:51.9
9:23 44 75
1526 Kiley Krutzler
21
F
Rockville Centr
NY
46:52.0
9:23 194 426
1527 Elizabeth Boison
33
F
Washington
DC
46:52.1
9:23 117 316
1528 Laurel Nothel
12
F
Garden City
NY
46:52.6
9:23 18 57
1529 Kristen Adams
12
F
Garden City
NY
46:53.5
9:23 19 57
1530 Scott Horowitz
40
M
Bellmore
NY
46:53.7
9:23 201 320
1531 Grace Murolo
15
F
Garden City
NY
46:53.8
9:23 79 169
1532 Stefanie Drucker
32
F
New York
NY
46:54.7
9:23 118 316
1533 Christopher Stamm
14
M
Garden City
NY
46:55.5
9:24 183 246
1534 Howard Sosnik
50
M
Merrick
NY
46:55.7
9:24 144 256
1535 Lisa Caltabiano
31
F
Forest Hills
NY
46:55.9
9:24 119 316
1536 Erica Hanson
29
F
East Meadow
NY
46:56.4
9:24 195 426
1537 Maureen Joyce
53
F
Garden City
NY
46:56.8
9:24 18 98
1538 Sara Diamond
39
F
East Meadow
NY
46:56.8
9:24 120 316
1539 Nicholas Manginello
25
M
Garden City
NY
46:57.7
9:24 234 334
1540 Robert Foxen
60
M
Garden City
NY
46:58.0
9:24 12 58
1541 Michael Crimmins
29
M
Bellerose Villa
NY
46:58.7
9:24 235 334
1542 William Cummings
30
M
New York
NY
46:59.1
9:24 210 334
1543 Bryan Hart
21
M
Garden City
NY
46:59.5
9:24 236 334
1544 Steven Troyd
43
M
West Babylon
NY
46:59.7
9:24 202 320
1545 Jim McDermott
35
M
Mineola
NY
46:59.8
9:24 211 334
1546 Joy Ciardullo
48
F
Westbury
NY
47:00.0
9:24 74 215
1547 Alexander Aquino
15
M
New Hyde Park
NY
47:00.2
9:25 184 246
1548 Denis Donovan
51
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:00.4
9:25 145 256
1549 Thomas Meade
16
M
Freeport
NY
47:00.8
9:25 185 246
1550 Justin Meizlik
29
M
Levittown
NY
47:01.0
9:25 237 334
1551 Michael Sklar
51
M
Massapequa
NY
47:01.8
9:25 146 256
1552 Patricia Moran
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
47:02.9
9:25 196 426
1553 Thomas Holbrook
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:02.9
9:25 186 246
1554 Matthew Jacaruso
69
M
Garden City
NY
47:03.5
9:25 13 58
1555 Gregory Raphael
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:03.9
9:25 147 256
1556 Michael Bingold
47
M
Garden City
NY
47:04.9
9:25 203 320
1557 Michael Bonagura
26
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:05.0
9:25 238 334
1558 Kevin Patalano
14
M
Garden City
NY
47:05.3
9:26 187 246
1559 Timothy Hogan
52
M
East Williston
NY
47:06.1
9:26 148 256
1560 Brittany Barry
24
F
Garden City
NY
47:06.2
9:26 197 426
1561 Dennis Barry
60
M
Garden City
NY
47:06.7
9:26 14 58
1562 Neal Griffin
40
M
Garden City
NY
47:07.3
9:26 204 320
1563 Jaime Toro
19
M
Franklin Square
NY
47:08.2
9:26 239 334
1564 Erin Wosleger
18
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
47:08.4
9:26 80 169
1565 Sean Leggett
9
M
Garden City
NY
47:09.0
9:26 45 75
1566 Caroline Beaty
13
F
Garden City
NY
47:09.4
9:26 81 169
1567 Elizabeth Parks
13
F
Garden City
NY
47:09.7
9:26 82 169
1568 Michael Lyons
15
M
Garden City
NY
47:10.3
9:27 188 246
1569 Claudia Leyva
34
F
Lawrence
NY
47:10.4
9:27 121 316
1570 Jeremy Kyrkostas
27
M
Bethpage
NY
47:10.8
9:27 240 334
1571 Victoria Tomao
27
F
Garden City
NY
47:13.0
9:27 198 426
1572 Jim Moran
65
M
Garden City
NY
47:13.3
9:27 15 58
1573 Monica Heiz
38
F
Woodside
NY
47:14.1
9:27 122 316
1574 Cory La Ban
10
M
Melville
NY
47:14.3
9:27 46 75
1575 Frank Vukon
60
M
Valley Stream
NY
47:14.8
9:27 16 58
1576 Lia Miele
35
F
Inwood
NY
47:15.2
9:28 123 316
1577 Kathleen Cahill
15
F
Canton
MA
47:15.7
9:28 83 169
1578 Pat Avnir
55
F
Baldwin
NY
47:16.2
9:28 19 98
1579 Justin Murphy
39
M
Kings Park
NY
47:16.3
9:28 212 334
1580 Justin Cody
31
M
Manhasset
NY
47:16.7
9:28 213 334
1581 Helen Fennelly
34
F
Rockville Centre
NY
47:17.0
9:28 124 316
1582 Annette Nadboy
53
F
West Hempstead
NY
47:17.6
9:28 20 98
1583 Jason Danisi
32
M
Garden City
NY
47:17.6
9:28 214 334
1584 Robert Walsh
53
M
Lynbrook
NY
47:18.2
9:28 149 256
1585 Eric Coners
16
M
Garden City
NY
47:18.3
9:28 189 246
1586 Rick La Ban
51
M
Melville
NY
47:18.8
9:28 150 256
1587 Chris Coon
52
M
Floral Park
NY
47:18.9
9:28 151 256
1588 Edward Groarke
62
M
Garden City
NY
47:19.1
9:28 17 58
1589 Catherine Quinn
26
F
Long Beach
NY
47:19.4
9:28 199 426
1590 Andrew Ripp
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:19.6
9:28 47 75
1591 Sean O'Connor
27
M
New York
NY
47:19.9
9:28 241 334
1592 Aram Najarian
29
M
New York
NY
47:20.1
9:29 242 334
1593 Kimberly Vandewater
35
F
New York
NY
47:20.1
9:29 125 316
1594 Peter Cleary
42
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:20.7
9:29 205 320
1595 Chrisitne Crowley
39
F
Garden City
NY
47:21.2
9:29 126 316
1596 Nancy Dealy
40
F
Garden City
NY
47:21.7
9:29 75 215
1597 Andrew Crean
71
M
Wantagh
NY
47:22.0
9:29 4 13
1598 Mary Ellen Gormley
44
F
Garden City
NY
47:23.0
9:29 76 215
1599 Ian Tarasuk
34
M
Great Neck
NY
47:24.5
9:29 215 334
1600 Mara Stepe
23
F
New Paltz
NY
47:24.7
9:29 200 426
1601 Kelly Lawkins
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:25.1
9:30 84 169
1602 Srey Powers
15
F
Garden City
NY
47:25.7
9:30 85 169
1603 Marisol Ali
46
F
Floral Park
NY
47:26.0
9:30 77 215
1604 John McDaid
43
M
East Meadow
NY
47:26.1
9:30 206 320
1605 Thomas Meli
25
M
New Paltz
NY
47:26.5
9:30 243 334
1606 Robert Jarvis
44
M
Westbury
NY
47:26.7
9:30 207 320
1607 Matthew Jarvis
13
M
Westbury
NY
47:27.1
9:30 190 246
1608 Allison Sheffield
22
F
Valley Stream
NY
47:27.1
9:30 201 426
1609 Janine Lind
21
F
Garden City
NY
47:27.4
9:30 202 426
1610 Philip Thorstenn
16
M
Garden City
NY
47:27.5
9:30 191 246
1611 Magnus Thorstenn
52
M
Garden City
NY
47:27.9
9:30 152 256
1612 Meghan Joye
34
F
New York
NY
47:28.1
9:30 127 316
1613 Stephen Ascherr
43
M
Garden City
NY
47:28.3
9:30 208 320
1614 Glenn Loftain
46
M
Carle Place
NY
47:28.4
9:30 209 320
1615 Jeffrey Coyle
46
M
Garden City
NY
47:28.5
9:30 210 320
1616 Frank Cento
57
M
Garden City
NY
47:28.6
9:30 153 256
1617 Karen Coll
34
F
Baldwin
NY
47:28.9
9:30 128 316
1618 Thomas Johnson
17
M
Garden City
NY
47:29.9
9:30 192 246
1619 John Todd
59
M
Oceanside
NY
47:30.1
9:31 154 256
1620 Neil Zalles
34
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:31.1
9:31 216 334
1621 Adam Sosnik
22
M
Merrick
NY
47:31.2
9:31 244 334
1622 Stephen Mc Gann
49
M
Manhasset
NY
47:31.2
9:31 211 320
1623 Joann Distler
48
F
Merrick
NY
47:31.5
9:31 78 215
1624 Pamela Zapf
26
F
Garden City
NY
47:31.5
9:31 203 426
1625 Kim Dayman
32
F
Mineola
NY
47:31.5
9:31 129 316
1626 Peter Dizdar
32
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:31.7
9:31 217 334
1627 Salvatore Cino
54
M
Lynbrook
NY
47:31.8
9:31 155 256
1628 Lynn Jenkins
39
F
New Hyde Park
NY
47:32.0
9:31 130 316
1629 Melissa Manginello
28
F
Garden City
NY
47:32.1
9:31 204 426
1630 Margot McTiernan
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:32.5
9:31 20 57
1631 Heather Jablow
33
F
Boston
MA
47:32.8
9:31 131 316
1632 Stephanie MacH
26
F
Garden City
NY
47:33.1
9:31 205 426
1633 Michael Gannon
10
M
Garden City
NY
47:34.0
9:31 48 75
1634 Katelyn Powers
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
47:34.6
9:31 206 426
1635 Bob Patterson
63
M
Hicksville
NY
47:34.7
9:31 18 58
1636 Michelle Gola
38
F
Point Lookout
NY
47:35.0
9:31 132 316
1637 Fred Haslett
56
M
Cedarhurst
NY
47:35.0
9:31 156 256
1638 Jeniffer Guerrero
29
F
Levittown
NY
47:35.5
9:32 207 426
1639 Linda Marie Attanasio
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:36.4
9:32 86 169
1640 Kathryn Lind
22
F
Garden City
NY
47:36.5
9:32 208 426
1641 Joseph Donovan
37
M
Garden City
NY
47:37.0
9:32 218 334
1642 John Canny
46
M
Malverne
NY
47:37.3
9:32 212 320
1643 Jack Gannon
10
M
Garden City
NY
47:37.7
9:32 49 75
1644 Claire Lyons
20
F
Garden City
LA
47:37.9
9:32 209 426
1645 Jane Dunn
44
F
Floral Park
NY
47:38.4
9:32 79 215
1646 Angela Barraco
23
F
New York
NY
47:39.2
9:32 210 426
1647 Laurence Murphy
58
M
Fairfax Station
VA
47:39.2
9:32 157 256
1648 Robert Hutchinson
50
M
Valley Stream
NY
47:39.6
9:32 158 256
1649 Kevin Kiley
49
M
Mineola
NY
47:40.0
9:32 213 320
1650 Abigail Lyons
18
F
Garden City
NY
47:40.1
9:33 87 169
1651 Maurice Reilly
42
M
Floral Park
NY
47:41.1
9:33 214 320
1652 Daniel Richards
30
M
New York
NY
47:41.4
9:33 219 334
1653 Mona Engel
53
F
Little Neck
NY
47:41.9
9:33 21 98
1654 Julia Foxen
10
F
Garden City
NY
47:42.5
9:33 21 57
1655 Theresa Fortunato
24
F
Garden City
NY
47:42.6
9:33 211 426
1656 John Tarzian
16
M
Garden City
NY
47:42.6
9:33 193 246
1657 Stuart Behan
62
M
Levittown
NY
47:44.0
9:33 19 58
1658 Connor Tariche
13
M
Garden City
NY
47:44.4
9:33 194 246
1659 Matthew Maguire
33
M
New York
NY
47:44.7
9:33 220 334
1660 Claire Murphy
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:45.0
9:33 22 57
1661 Christopher Papile
53
M
Bellport
NY
47:46.1
9:34 159 256
1662 Richard Jensen
37
M
Wilmington
DE
47:46.5
9:34 221 334
1663 Michelle Barahona
31
F
West Babylon
NY
47:48.0
9:34 133 316
1664 Adam Small
39
M
Merrick
NY
47:48.2
9:34 222 334
1665 Amanda Hoeffner
29
F
Long Beach
NY
47:48.2
9:34 212 426
1666 Angela Menniti
31
F
East Meadow
NY
47:48.4
9:34 134 316
1667 Ben Fialkoff
0
M
Woodbury
NY
47:48.8
9:34 0 0
1668 Kate Bonagura
31
F
Long Beach
NY
47:49.1
9:34 135 316
1669 Theresa Wehrman
31
F
East Meadow
NY
47:49.3
9:34 136 316
1670 Peter Mc Carthy
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:49.5
9:34 50 75
1671 Sarah Griffin
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:49.6
9:34 23 57
1672 Stephen Feyrer
34
M
Whitestone
NY
47:50.5
9:35 223 334
1673 Tom Ryder
25
M
Garden City
NY
47:50.6
9:35 245 334
1674 Doug Hayden
46
M
Floral Pk
NY
47:51.1
9:35 215 320
1675 Cailee Mc Carthy
12
F
Garden City
NY
47:51.7
9:35 24 57
1676 Henry Wysocki
59
M
Garden City
NY
47:52.0
9:35 160 256
1677 Edward Visone
50
M
East Meadow
NY
47:52.3
9:35 161 256
1678 Kerry Carroll
24
F
New York
NY
47:52.8
9:35 213 426
1679 Karen Cooney
25
F
Garden City
NY
47:53.0
9:35 214 426
1680 Deborah Jarski
38
F
Massapequa
NY
47:54.0
9:35 137 316
1681 Kathryn Neubauer
29
F
New Hyde Park
NY
47:54.0
9:35 215 426
1682 Andrea Giliberti
24
F
Baldwin
NY
47:54.1
9:35 216 426
1683 Gabriella Giannone
15
F
Garden City
NY
47:54.5
9:35 88 169
1684 Courtney Cunningham
24
F
Garden City
NY
47:54.5
9:35 217 426
1685 Frank Fortunato
25
M
Garden City
NY
47:55.1
9:36 246 334
1686 Allison Rymers
26
F
San Francisco
CA
47:55.3
9:36 218 426
1687 Mary Mc Dermott
50
F
West Hempstead
NY
47:55.3
9:36 22 98
1688 Bill Deipnan
49
M
Baldwin
NY
47:55.7
9:36 216 320
1689 John Puckhaber
14
M
Wantagh
NY
47:56.3
9:36 195 246
1690 Lisa Coors
42
F
Garden City
NY
47:57.4
9:36 80 215
1691 Casey Cullen
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:57.6
9:36 89 169
1692 Katelyn Barrett
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
47:57.9
9:36 219 426
1693 David Farqutlar
34
M
Garden City
NY
47:57.9
9:36 224 334
1694 Sara Studley
14
F
Garden City
NY
47:58.5
9:36 90 169
1695 Jack Bingham
11
M
Garden City
NY
47:59.3
9:36 51 75
1696 Jonathan Heimowitz
30
M
New York
NY
47:59.5
9:36 225 334
1697 Sharleen Welden
27
F
Elmont
NY
48:00.0
9:36 220 426
1698 Emily Roberts
21
F
Wilton
CT
48:00.5
9:37 221 426
1699 Peter Lohrer
17
M
Garden City
NY
48:00.7
9:37 196 246
1700 Jack Spitz
18
M
Rockville Centr
NY
48:01.1
9:37 197 246
1701 John Delehanty
28
M
Garden City
NY
48:01.3
9:37 247 334
1702 Colleen Fitzpatrick
36
F
Carle Place
NY
48:01.6
9:37 138 316
1703 Katherine Gardner
21
F
Garden City
NY
48:01.7
9:37 222 426
1704 Elizabeth Gardner
24
F
Garden City
NY
48:02.6
9:37 223 426
1705 Monica Murray
40
F
Malverne
NY
48:02.8
9:37 81 215
1706 Kenneth Heino
31
M
Valley Stream
NY
48:02.9
9:37 226 334
1707 David Rooney
27
M
Garden City
NY
48:02.9
9:37 248 334
1708 John Mc Kenna
28
M
East Atlantic B
NY
48:02.9
9:37 249 334
1709 John Miller
46
M
West Islip
NY
48:03.0
9:37 217 320
1710 Taylor Higgins
16
F
Merrick
NY
48:04.0
9:37 91 169
1711 Amanda Diller
14
F
Garden City
NY
48:04.9
9:37 92 169
1712 Missy Kreidman
27
F
Garden City
NY
48:04.9
9:37 224 426
1713 Shannon Raphael
12
F
Garden City
NY
48:06.2
9:38 25 57
1714 Sean Gavigan
14
M
Garden City
NY
48:06.8
9:38 198 246
1715 Bernadette Canny
48
F
Malverne
NY
48:07.2
9:38 82 215
1716 Emily Betts
14
F
Garden City
NY
48:07.2
9:38 93 169
1717 Joseph Munson
56
M
North Massapequa
NY
48:07.8
9:38 162 256
1718 John Brannan
31
M
Bayside
NY
48:08.4
9:38 227 334
1719 Elizabeth Summers
34
F
Garden City
NY
48:08.7
9:38 139 316
1720 Andrew Graham
15
M
Garden City
NY
48:08.7
9:38 199 246
1721 Andrew Quigley
15
M
Garden City
NY
48:08.8
9:38 200 246
1722 Frank Rio
60
M
Garden City
NY
48:09.1
9:38 20 58
1723 Rickey Rocket
49
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:09.6
9:38 218 320
1724 Elizabeth Kreidman
27
F
Garden City
NY
48:10.6
9:39 225 426
1725 Matthew Hodgson
42
M
Mineola
NY
48:11.2
9:39 219 320
1726 John Puccio
37
M
Floral Park
NY
48:11.3
9:39 228 334
1727 Christopher Bingold
19
M
Garden City
NY
48:11.7
9:39 250 334
1728 Erin Wall
26
F
Bellerose Villa
NY
48:13.0
9:39 226 426
1729 Brian Sypniewski
43
M
Garden City
NY
48:13.0
9:39 220 320
1730 Ryan Zarou
13
M
Garden City
NY
48:13.9
9:39 201 246
1731 Frank Dampman
48
M
Garden City
NY
48:15.1
9:40 221 320
1732 Mimi Cooper
22
F
West Hempstead
NY
48:16.5
9:40 227 426
1733 Allison Cannon
33
F
Floral Park
NY
48:16.6
9:40 140 316
1734 Colleen La Greca
46
F
Garden City
NY
48:16.9
9:40 83 215
1735 Seckin Secukmis
27
M
Seaford
NY
48:17.5
9:40 251 334
1736 Joseph Flesche
30
M
Westbury
NY
48:18.1
9:40 229 334
1737 William Sebring
28
M
Garden City
NY
48:18.2
9:40 252 334
1738 Jacqueline Canney
17
F
Malverne
NY
48:19.0
9:40 94 169
1739 Michelle Metten
33
F
Smithtown
NY
48:19.4
9:40 141 316
1740 Joan Perrico
22
F
Garden City
NY
48:20.2
9:41 228 426
1741 Jack Cullen
15
M
Garden City
NY
48:20.4
9:41 202 246
1742 Annie Sullivan
36
F
Garden City
NY
48:21.0
9:41 142 316
1743 Marc Franco
35
M
Secaucus
NJ
48:21.2
9:41 230 334
1744 Lynore Keating
45
F
Garden City
NY
48:21.3
9:41 84 215
1745 John Cullen
43
M
Garden City
NY
48:21.4
9:41 222 320
1746 Brendan Adams
15
M
Garden City
NY
48:21.7
9:41 203 246
1747 Allison Lindon
45
F
Lynbrook
NY
48:22.5
9:41 85 215
1748 Judith Turner
53
F
Oceanside
NY
48:22.6
9:41 23 98
1749 Christopher Adams
46
M
Garden City
NY
48:22.8
9:41 223 320
1750 Billy Hanrahan
24
M
Bellmore
NY
48:23.2
9:41 253 334
1751 Catherine Mitchell
37
F
Floral Park
NY
48:23.2
9:41 143 316
1752