The 33rd Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2010 Age Group Results

.

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Connor Montgomery
12
M
Northport
NY
47:19.1
7:37
2 John Cooney
10
M
Northport
NY
49:41.9
8:00
3 Hunter Radecki
12
M
Centerport
NY
49:52.5
8:02
4 Adam Sirota
11
M
Roslyn
NY
50:29.2
8:08
5 Evan Atherton
11
M
Northport
NY
52:13.9
8:25
6 Owen Lamerson
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:26.4
8:37
7 Nicholas Vazquez
12
M
Mineola
NY
53:32.6
8:38
8 Christopher Vazquez
12
M
Mineola
NY
53:33.9
8:38
9 Marcus Pedersen
12
M
Northport
NY
54:04.6
8:43
10 Jake Miller
12
M
Huntington
NY
56:19.2
9:04
11 Austin Jones
11
M
Northport
NY
56:24.2
9:05
12 Michael Koszalka
12
M
East Williston
NY
56:30.2
9:06
13 Erik Hansen
12
M
Centerport
NY
57:33.4
9:16
14 Brian Cocchi
9
M
Northport
NY
57:53.6
9:20
15 Mj Dellecave
12
M
Northport
NY
58:10.2
9:22
16 Jake Copertino
11
M
Kings Park
NY
58:17.2
9:23
17 Craig Bingham
12
M
Northport
NY
58:18.1
9:23
18 Steven Miller
11
M
East Northport
NY
59:49.2
9:38
19 Luke Copertino
9
M
Kings Park
NY
1:00:50.9
9:48
20 James Heinzman
11
M
Northport
NY
1:01:07.1
9:51
21 Matthew Lindley
11
M
Northport
NY
1:02:13.8
10:01
22 Patrick Kawakami
12
M
Northport
NY
1:02:14.4
10:01
23 Jacob Sackstein
11
M
Northport
NY
1:02:30.0
10:04
24 Liam Napolitano
11
M
Northport
NY
1:02:38.9
10:05
25 Sam Maritato
11
M
Northport
NY
1:02:46.7
10:07
26 Tanner Della Rocca
12
M
Yaphank
NY
1:03:02.6
10:09
27 Luke Grossman
10
M
Northport
NY
1:03:06.6
10:10
28 Ryan Brown
12
M
Northport
NY
1:06:43.3
10:45
29 William Loeber
9
M
Northport
NY
1:07:40.8
10:54
30 Grady O'Neill
8
M
Asharoken
NY
1:07:41.4
10:54
31 Eddie Obrien-Curcie
11
M
Northport
NY
1:07:57.2
10:57
32 Joe Barry
10
M
Asharoken
NY
1:08:04.7
10:58
33 Jack Bivona
9
M
Northport
NY
1:08:41.6
11:04
34 Conor White
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:09:48.8
11:15
35 Ryan Bolitho
12
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:57.6
11:35
36 Sean Truehart
11
M
Northport
NY
1:12:18.4
11:39
37 Justin Autz
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:13:10.6
11:47
38 Connor Madden
11
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:13:21.1
11:49
39 Sean Lewis
11
M
Setauket
NY
1:14:40.0
12:01
40 Gavin Anderson
12
M
Centerport
NY
1:15:25.4
12:09
41 Matthew Altano
12
M
Northport
NY
1:15:41.2
12:11
42 Noah Kaufman
12
M
Melville
NY
1:16:28.8
12:19
43 Peter Markotsis
11
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:19:45.3
12:51
44 Jeffrey Trebour
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:25:50.0
13:49

.

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Jackie Thorne
12
F
Northport
NY
46:11.8
7:27
2 Abigail Wax
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:42.9
8:20
3 Lily Fox
9
F
Northport
NY
1:01:23.1
9:53
4 Emilie Reynolds
11
F
Northport
NY
1:02:59.8
10:09
5 Bethany Littman
12
F
Northport
NY
1:03:15.2
10:11
6 Josephine Detolla
11
F
Northport
NY
1:03:19.8
10:12
7 Maggie Fox
11
F
Northport
NY
1:04:22.6
10:22
8 Lauren Ricciuti
11
F
Northport
NY
1:05:33.7
10:34
9 Juliet Yeomans
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:16.1
10:40
10 Kaylyn Esatto
12
F
Farmingville
NY
1:10:09.1
11:18
11 Jordan Cymrot
12
F
Northport
NY
1:12:47.6
11:43
12 Brenna Farrington
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:19.4
12:08
13 Sophie Dellecave
9
F
Northport
NY
1:17:19.7
12:27
14 Kate Lyons
11
F
Rye
NY
1:22:01.9
13:13
15 Molly Loeber
12
F
Northport
NY
1:22:30.2
13:17
16 Carly Bivona
12
F
Northport
NY
1:23:30.9
13:27
17 Helena Littman
12
F
Port Washington
NY
1:30:37.1
14:36
18 Shannon Hackett
11
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:33:28.4
15:03

.

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Will Isenberg
15
M
Fort Salonga
NY
40:16.0
6:29
2 Taylor Plank
16
M
Hicksville
NY
41:13.8
6:39
3 Temple Rea
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:08.4
6:47
4 Matthew Rieger
17
M
Glen Cove
NY
43:38.0
7:02
5 Kevin Jania
16
M
Bayville
NY
43:38.2
7:02
6 Benjamin Conard
16
M
East Setauket
NY
43:45.0
7:03
7 Matthew Modelewski
13
M
Northport
NY
44:25.3
7:09
8 Ryan Udvadia
14
M
Shoreham
NY
44:33.6
7:11
9 Ted Montague
18
M
Northport
NY
44:35.8
7:11
10 Eddie Von Bevern
19
M
Kings Park
NY
45:42.3
7:22
11 Gregory Caso
14
M
Bayville
NY
45:43.5
7:22
12 Joseph Wetzel
13
M
Northport
NY
45:51.9
7:23
13 Hayden Walsh
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:10.7
7:26
14 Jacob Rothstein
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:13.4
7:27
15 Minjae Shin
14
M
East Northport
NY
46:22.9
7:28
16 Henry Jansen
18
M
Bayville
NY
46:31.9
7:30
17 Sam Ward
13
M
Bayville
NY
46:49.1
7:33
18 Jacob Flanzenbaum
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:26.9
7:39
19 Ryan Malone
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
47:40.1
7:41
20 Joseph Choinski
15
M
East Northport
NY
47:43.7
7:41
21 Kyle Diaks
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:48.4
7:42
22 George Suddell
18
M
Northport
NY
47:49.6
7:42
23 Adam Deitchman
18
M
Bayville
NY
48:17.0
7:47
24 Alex Spear
18
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:25.3
7:48
25 Ryan Taratko
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:35.3
7:50
26 Anthony Gentile Jr
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:36.3
7:50
27 Mark Schumm
14
M
Centerport
NY
48:38.7
7:50
28 Eric Hochwald
14
M
Huntington
NY
48:51.0
7:52
29 Max Dolginko
18
M
Northport
NY
48:53.5
7:53
30 Robert Algierie
16
M
Huntington Stn
NY
48:54.8
7:53
31 Daniel Romanczyk
17
M
East Northport
NY
49:07.0
7:55
32 Alex Bennett
17
M
Northport
NY
49:08.1
7:55
33 Kyle Brennan
15
M
Centerport
NY
49:08.7
7:55
34 Russell Winters
14
M
East Setauket
NY
49:13.0
7:56
35 Kyle Arestivo
17
M
Northport
NY
49:19.7
7:57
36 Jude Bourke
13
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:37.2
8:00
37 Joseph Masselli
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:48.4
8:01
38 Scott Udisky
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:00.3
8:03
39 Brian Dougherty
16
M
Huntington
NY
50:09.8
8:05
40 Harlan Grossman
14
M
East Northport
NY
50:11.4
8:05
41 Thomas Clifford
13
M
Seaford
NY
50:43.1
8:10
42 Andrew D'Anneo
16
M
Centerport
NY
50:56.3
8:12
43 Thomas McCune
17
M
Dix Hills
NN
51:36.8
8:19
44 Ryan Hillis
14
M
Northport
NY
51:51.0
8:21
45 Tjebbe Ruijgh
14
M
Huntington
NY
51:57.8
8:22
46 Zach Masterson
19
M
Medford
NY
52:09.9
8:24
47 Lorenzo Nuxez
16
M
Muttontown
NY
52:17.0
8:25
48 T.J. Masterson
16
M
Bayville
NY
52:21.3
8:26
49 Daniel Casalino
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
52:26.3
8:27
50 Dominick Ramirez
18
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:38.1
8:29
51 Austin Stack
16
M
Northport
NY
52:39.2
8:29
52 Ryan Copertino
14
M
Kings Park
NY
53:02.6
8:33
53 Thomas Caulfield
15
M
Northport
NY
53:24.0
8:36
54 Charles Malkin
16
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:27.4
8:37
55 Eric Toth
17
M
Centereach
NY
53:35.4
8:38
56 Paul D'Anneo
16
M
Centerport
NY
53:53.9
8:41
57 William Outcault
14
M
Saint James
NY
54:02.9
8:42
58 Kyle Holmes
17
M
Centereach
NY
54:19.5
8:45
59 John Michael Calzadilla
15
M
Kings Park
NY
54:23.3
8:46
60 Jake Barbagallo
16
M
East Northport
NY
54:25.3
8:46
61 Michael Caulfield
13
M
Northport
NY
54:27.1
8:46
62 Siobhan O'Neill
13
M
Locust Valley
NY
55:01.0
8:52
63 Braulio Castillo
13
M
Riverhead
NY
55:04.6
8:52
64 Zack Silber
14
M
Commack
NY
55:10.3
8:53
65 Steven Savery
19
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:12.6
8:54
66 Ian Dowd
17
M
Shoreham
NY
55:20.7
8:55
67 Sean Dowd
15
M
Shoreham
NY
55:22.4
8:55
68 Ethan Bullock
14
M
Kings Park
NY
55:23.7
8:55
69 Michael Ludwig
13
M
East Northport
NY
55:50.8
9:00
70 James Nikunen
16
M
Northport
NY
55:55.7
9:01
71 Thomas Brennan
13
M
Centerport
NY
56:08.9
9:03
72 Benjamin Maritato
15
M
Northport
NY
56:09.2
9:03
73 Brandon Powell
13
M
Northport
NY
56:28.0
9:06
74 Conor Murphy
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:28.6
9:06
75 Dylan Cahill
14
M
Boca Raton
FL
56:31.9
9:06
76 Jacob Wax
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:44.2
9:08
77 Kevin Lindley
13
M
Northport
NY
57:14.7
9:13
78 Nicholas Forelli
15
M
Huntginton
NY
57:25.5
9:15
79 Jack Sullivan
16
M
East Northport
NY
57:31.3
9:16
80 Spencer Berthoumieux
19
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
58:22.7
9:24
81 Frank Krebs
19
M
Northport
NY
58:42.1
9:27
82 Ryan Napolitano
16
M
Northport
NY
59:16.0
9:33
83 Reid Stack
13
M
Northport
NY
59:55.1
9:39
84 Shaun Napolitano
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:01.9
9:40
85 Connor Powers
14
M
Northport
NY
1:00:24.7
9:44
86 Charlie Barbagallo
15
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:32.9
9:45
87 Aaron Slamowitz
14
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:53.2
9:48
88 James Gannon
14
M
Setauket
NY
1:01:13.4
9:52
89 Charles Eder
15
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:15.8
9:52
90 Brendan Roethel
16
M
Bayville
NY
1:01:17.6
9:52
91 Nicholas Parente
17
M
Bayville
NY
1:01:20.0
9:53
92 Robert Boccio
17
M
Northport
NY
1:02:24.5
10:03
93 Otto Melick
16
M
Moorestwon
NJ
1:03:27.1
10:13
94 Trevor Fox
13
M
Northport
NY
1:03:30.3
10:14
95 Jonathan Domanick
18
M
Northport
NY
1:03:30.3
10:14
96 Nicholas O'Donnell
17
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:04:28.1
10:23
97 Michael Horner
16
M
Centerport
NY
1:08:23.4
11:01
98 Collin Chipetine
13
M
Commack
NY
1:09:08.1
11:08
99 Blake Forelli
16
M
Huntington
NY
1:10:18.7
11:19
100 Joe Hall
15
M
Northport
NY
1:10:41.8
11:23
101 Brendan Tunney
18
M
Selden
NY
1:10:43.2
11:23
102 John Dube
15
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:14.0
11:28
103 Joseph Sabatino
18
M
Montvale
NJ
1:11:37.6
11:32
104 Connor Leek
17
M
Huntington
NY
1:12:36.0
11:42
105 Tj McLaughlin
13
M
Northport
NY
1:13:14.1
11:48
106 Ben Everhart
14
M
Larchmont
NY
1:15:24.5
12:09
107 Alexander Prasad
14
M
Valley Stram
NY
1:26:05.5
13:52
108 Matthew Forelli
13
M
Huntington
NY
1:26:10.7
13:53

.

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Meghan McDonough
13
F
Northport
NY
50:22.0
8:07
2 Nicole Elarde
15
F
Commack
NY
50:31.1
8:08
3 Christine Johnston
16
F
East Northport
NY
52:57.6
8:32
4 Lauren Hoffman
14
F
Melville
NY
53:57.6
8:42
5 Victoria Siliato
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
54:19.0
8:45
6 Anastasia Beck
16
F
Northport
NY
54:39.3
8:48
7 Jacqui D'Anneo
16
F
Centerport
NY
54:51.5
8:50
8 Madeline Casalino
13
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:01.2
8:52
9 Catherine Lalor
13
F
Smithtonw
NY
55:46.5
8:59
10 Meghan Hehir
19
F
Northport
NY
56:00.8
9:01
11 Monica Gray
16
F
Centerport
NY
56:05.4
9:02
12 Meagan Cook
16
F
Northport
NY
56:36.4
9:07
13 Cheyenne Begley
16
F
Plandome
NY
57:27.7
9:15
14 Janna Powell
16
F
Northport
NY
57:56.0
9:20
15 Dana Digiovanni
14
F
Sea Cliff
NY
58:26.9
9:25
16 Pamela Wax
17
F
Greenlawn
NY
58:47.2
9:28
17 Melissa Bales
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
58:57.5
9:30
18 Grainne O'Neill
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
58:58.2
9:30
19 Jessica Faltings
14
F
Northport
NY
59:24.4
9:34
20 Erika Algierie
13
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:46.2
9:38
21 Melissa Lapinta
19
F
West Islip
NY
59:51.7
9:39
22 Caroline Gerard
17
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:06.5
9:41
23 Lynelle Bozett
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:29.7
9:45
24 Kasey Rodriguez
17
F
Huntington Stn
NY
1:00:47.7
9:48
25 Ariel Scheintaub
14
F
Commack
NY
1:00:49.3
9:48
26 Riley Monck-Rowley
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:20.2
9:53
27 Madeleine Freas
14
F
Northport
NY
1:02:05.1
10:00
28 Ericka Cruz
16
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:27.6
10:04
29 Fabiola Castillo
14
F
Riverhead
NY
1:02:28.3
10:04
30 Stephanie Milano
15
F
Northport
NY
1:02:47.3
10:07
31 Lindsey Thedfield
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:59.8
10:09
32 Katie Kavanaugh
15
F
Northport
NY
1:03:09.7
10:10
33 Quinn O'Brien
18
F
Poughkeepsie
NY
1:03:37.1
10:15
34 Laura Lappan
19
F
Geneseo
NY
1:03:40.2
10:15
35 Walton Rea
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:44.5
10:16
36 Meghan Pinezich
15
F
Northport
NY
1:03:47.3
10:16
37 Sierra Acosta
13
F
Eatons Neck
NY
1:04:12.4
10:20
38 Emily Watson
13
F
Commack
NY
1:05:52.2
10:37
39 Cassie Rapp
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:00.0
10:38
40 Emma Price
13
F
Woodbury
NY
1:06:53.8
10:46
41 Caroline Wallitt
13
F
Woodbury
NY
1:06:54.6
10:47
42 Annamarie Scavarda
19
F
Yorktown Height
NY
1:07:20.6
10:51
43 Erika Cartolano
19
F
Northport
NY
1:08:50.6
11:05
44 Rebecca Shaiman
14
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:18.5
11:10
45 Sydney Hershenhorn
14
F
Northpirt
NY
1:10:16.2
11:19
46 Gillian Lowden
15
F
Port Washington
NY
1:11:01.5
11:26
47 Alexandra Crowley
17
F
Northport
NY
1:11:38.2
11:32
48 Kathleen McKiernan
16
F
Farmingville
NY
1:13:30.4
11:50
49 Samantha McKiernan
14
F
Farmingville
NY
1:13:33.6
11:51
50 Stephanie Carbone
19
F
Kings Park
NY
1:14:10.9
11:57
51 Carly Schreiber
16
F
East Hills
NY
1:14:26.8
11:59
52 Julia Cocchi
15
F
Northport
NY
1:16:41.2
12:21
53 Candace Cody
17
F
Bayville
NY
1:17:05.3
12:25
54 Caitlin Cook
19
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:17:34.3
12:30
55 Erin Nicolai
15
F
Northport
NY
1:17:37.9
12:30
56 Ashley Wurtz
18
F
Huntington
NY
1:18:17.1
12:36
57 Rebecca Rogers
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:19:30.1
12:48
58 Megan Levy
18
F
Baldwin
NY
1:20:50.5
13:01
59 Christina Garcia
14
F
Bayville
NY
1:23:17.0
13:25
60 Brittany Culotta
18
F
Baldwin
NY
1:24:13.2
13:34
61 Rachel Dennis
17
F
Deer Park
NY
1:29:17.1
14:23

.

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Aaron Braun
23
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:24.1
4:44
2 Chris Erichsen
24
M
Saint Paul
MN
32:44.6
5:17
3 Keith Forlenza
23
M
Whitestone
NY
32:50.5
5:18
4 Geoffrey Williams
23
M
Stamford
CT
35:16.5
5:41
5 Peter Yarema
24
M
East Northport
NY
37:12.8
6:00
6 Michael Berger
22
M
Bellmore
NY
38:46.9
6:15
7 Mike McCristall
22
M
Hauppauge
NY
38:58.4
6:17
8 Robert McNally
22
M
Drexel Hill
PA
39:04.7
6:18
9 Tom Savarese
22
M
Huntington Stat
NY
39:22.2
6:21
10 Dan Johnson
22
M
East Northport
NY
40:30.2
6:32
11 David Kennedy
24
M
Northport
NY
41:27.6
6:41
12 Alcazar Herrera-Allazar
24
M
Smithtown
NY
41:40.6
6:43
13 Edwin Canepa
20
M
Rocky Point
NY
41:56.9
6:46
14 Paco Lopez
20
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:28.0
6:51
15 Spencer Gallop
24
M
West Islip
NY
43:37.4
7:02
16 Jeremy Llave
23
M
Centereach
NY
44:00.7
7:05
17 Chris Tingue
24
M
Norwalk
CT
44:11.9
7:07
18 Joseph Gross
22
M
So. Huntington
NY
44:22.1
7:09
19 Louie Carminati
23
M
Huntington
NY
45:21.2
7:18
20 Matthew Johnson
23
M
East Northport
NY
45:43.0
7:22
21 Joshua Faeger
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:50.8
7:23
22 Michael Edmonds
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:57.3
7:24
23 Jack Denby
24
M
East Setauket
NY
46:05.0
7:25
24 Brian Cummings
24
M
Southold
NY
47:08.2
7:36
25 Michael Kestenbaum
22
M
Great Neck
NY
47:26.5
7:39
26 Allen Green
23
M
Locust Valley
NY
47:56.4
7:43
27 Kevin Stepnowski
21
M
East Meadow
NY
48:21.7
7:47
28 Joseph Valerio
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
48:36.1
7:50
29 Robert McEnaney
21
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:02.9
7:54
30 John Fennekohl
21
M
Palermo
NJ
49:13.1
7:56
31 James Schechter
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:13.5
7:56
32 Sean Bozzello
22
M
Deer Park
NY
49:43.7
8:01
33 Matthew Albanese
24
M
Norwalk
CT
50:09.9
8:05
34 Daniel Janovici
22
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:14.7
8:06
35 Timothy Zappel
21
M
Jamaica
NY
50:36.6
8:09
36 Brendan King
23
M
New York
NY
50:58.3
8:13
37 Brian King
24
M
New York
NY
50:58.8
8:13
38 Rich Pernice
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:59.2
8:13
39 Chris Peterson
24
M
Huntington
NY
50:59.5
8:13
40 Steven Velazquez
20
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:34.2
8:18
41 Chris Kuehner
21
M
Horseheads
NY
52:01.3
8:23
42 Kevin Reilly
24
M
Norfolk
VA
52:17.4
8:25
43 Brian O'Connor
24
M
Bronx
NY
52:17.6
8:25
44 Jason Godsell
24
M
Setauket
NY
52:35.4
8:28
45 Michael Murn
24
M
Huntington
NY
53:03.9
8:33
46 Joe Gulino
20
M
Commack
NY
53:08.6
8:34
47 Dean Borgese
20
M
Commack
NY
53:08.6
8:34
48 Adam Becht
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:26.1
8:36
49 Jim Spalholz
24
M
Huntington
NY
53:28.8
8:37
50 Mark Bauer
20
M
N. Massapequa
NY
53:32.6
8:38
51 Michael Co
24
M
Nesconset
NY
54:22.7
8:46
52 Michael Deighan
23
M
Astoria
NY
54:55.9
8:51
53 Sean Carmichael
24
M
Huntington
NY
55:21.1
8:55
54 Ted Taylor
24
M
Northport
NY
55:29.7
8:56
55 Keith Festo
24
M
Commack
NY
55:29.9
8:56
56 Andrew Carrig
24
M
North Babylon
NY
55:47.6
8:59
57 Michael Crosby
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:05.9
9:02
58 Kyle Digiacomo
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:20.6
9:05
59 Danny Stupin
23
M
Syosset
NY
57:04.9
9:12
60 Jonathan Hlinka
22
M
Northport
NY
57:11.0
9:13
61 Edward Metcalf
24
M
Miller Place
NY
58:07.0
9:22
62 Brendan Obrien
24
M
Deer Park
NY
58:07.4
9:22
63 Craig Delligatti
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
58:20.8
9:24
64 Gregory Rozmus
23
M
Northport
NY
58:43.8
9:28
65 Nick Klager
20
M
Hampton Bays
NY
59:51.7
9:39
66 Luke Bishow
23
M
Northport
NY
59:52.1
9:39
67 Kevin Schildhorn
21
M
Northport
NY
1:00:29.0
9:45
68 Joseph Atkinson
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:54.5
9:49
69 Timothy Swann
22
M
Nesconset
NY
1:01:00.7
9:50
70 Ryan Casey
20
M
Victor
NY
1:01:07.7
9:51
71 Christopher Polanish
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:34.0
9:55
72 Michael Desz
23
M
Coram
NY
1:01:51.0
9:58
73 Joshua Guzman
24
M
Plainview
NY
1:02:16.3
10:02
74 Douglas Casey
24
M
Northport
NY
1:02:19.5
10:02
75 Joseph Anzalone
20
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:24.3
10:03
76 Michael Dougherty
22
M
Northport
NY
1:02:30.3
10:04
77 John Pomaro
22
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:55.1
10:08
78 Russell Digrigoli
20
M
Northport
NY
1:03:32.7
10:14
79 Steven Cherkis
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:44.8
10:16
80 Gregory Dasilva
23
M
Northport
NY
1:03:55.2
10:18
81 Alexander Wong
22
M
Huntington
NY
1:04:57.9
10:28
82 Kevin Viteri
23
M
Medford
NY
1:05:46.8
10:36
83 Marc Hart
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:53.1
10:37
84 Jonathan Brunot
21
M
West Hempstead
NY
1:06:07.6
10:39
85 Scott Variano
23
M
Northport
NY
1:07:07.8
10:49
86 Jordan Klausner
22
M
Plainview
NY
1:07:24.3
10:51
87 David Williams
23
M
Northport
NY
1:08:15.2
11:00
88 Daniel Spadaro
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:16.9
11:00
89 Daniel Mansfield
23
M
New York
NY
1:08:57.5
11:06
90 Dominick Vernice
21
M
Smithtown
NY
1:09:06.4
11:08
91 Mike Coeino
24
M
Northport
NY
1:10:02.2
11:17
92 Cody Walsh
21
M
Northport
NY
1:11:04.7
11:27
93 Holmer Avellan
24
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:51.5
11:34
94 Matthew Gudonis
24
M
Norwalk
CT
1:13:44.1
11:52
95 Joseph Chapman
22
M
Cheltenham
MD
1:13:49.3
11:53
96 Michael Berka
24
M
Somerville
MA
1:16:17.3
12:17
97 Dennis Saccone
22
M
Floral Park
NY
1:16:51.1
12:23
98 David Abelson
21
M
East Northport
NY
1:20:15.4
12:55
99 Phillip Scott
21
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:23:00.6
13:22
100 Tom Capps
21
M
East Northport
NY
1:23:30.2
13:27

.

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Katie Di Camillo
23
F
Providence
RI
35:08.2
5:40
2 Lindsay Sundell
24
F
Jacksonville Be
FL
35:47.0
5:46
3 Danielle Matteo
22
F
Valley Stream
NY
40:19.4
6:30
4 Jennifer Filiberto
23
F
Northport
NY
42:28.5
6:51
5 Amanda Filiberto
20
F
Northport
NY
44:11.0
7:07
6 Justine Cefalu
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
46:00.7
7:25
7 Kathleen Martin
23
F
Huntington
NY
46:26.1
7:29
8 Leah Robbins
23
F
White Plains
NY
46:42.2
7:31
9 Kelly Coulon
23
F
Huntington
NY
47:06.9
7:35
10 Beth Krietsch
24
F
East Northport
NY
47:47.1
7:42
11 Ashley Boccio
21
F
Northport
NY
48:08.6
7:45
12 Alexis Witthoft
22
F
Northport
NY
48:48.1
7:52
13 Elizabeth Burkhard
24
F
Wantagh
NY
49:13.2
7:56
14 Stephanie Gresalfi
23
F
Arlington
VA
50:38.0
8:09
15 Laura Sneider
21
F
Centereach
NY
50:42.5
8:10
16 Christina Melli
24
F
Bohemia
NY
51:22.6
8:17
17 Lauren Groom
23
F
Westbury
NY
51:28.4
8:18
18 Kaileigh Reeves
24
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
51:55.7
8:22
19 Emily Brown
21
F
Oyster Bay
NY
52:00.4
8:23
20 Kady Berman
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:08.0
8:24
21 Kristen Wilkens
22
F
Wantagh
NY
52:46.2
8:30
22 Jenna Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
52:50.1
8:31
23 Kristen Rath
23
F
Wantagh
NY
53:15.5
8:35
24 Sarah Murphy
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:41.5
8:39
25 Victoria Shelor
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:19.0
8:45
26 Elena Spuhler
23
F
Baldwin
NY
54:41.5
8:49
27 Amanda Betancur
23
F
Lake Grove
NY
54:44.0
8:49
28 Courtney Nicholas
23
F
Farmingville
NY
55:20.5
8:55
29 Jessica Boccio
23
F
Northport
NY
55:33.4
8:57
30 Autumn Bifano
24
F
Northport
NY
56:14.6
9:04
31 Tia Beck
22
F
West Hampton Be
NY
56:14.6
9:04
32 Katherine Russo
24
F
Huntington
NY
56:18.8
9:04
33 Veronica Dolginko
24
F
Northport
NY
56:35.0
9:07
34 Samantha Cavallo
24
F
Northport
NY
56:43.8
9:08
35 Kristen Randone
21
F
Huntington Stn
NY
56:44.0
9:08
36 Emily Raisch
24
F
Northport
NY
57:48.6
9:19
37 Katelyn Hughes
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
57:52.2
9:19
38 Sofia Ekberg
21
F
Huntington
NY
58:28.7
9:25
39 Caitlin Altano
24
F
Northport
NY
59:10.9
9:32
40 Jennifer Curtin
21
F
Holbrook
NY
59:27.0
9:35
41 Katie Stallings
23
F
New York
NY
1:00:10.4
9:42
42 Nicole Ambrose
24
F
Farmingville
NY
1:00:25.9
9:44
43 Erin Corbo
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:50.2
9:48
44 Shannon Gilbert
22
F
Northport
NY
1:00:53.7
9:49
45 Kristen Algierie
20
F
Huntington Stn
NY
1:00:56.2
9:49
46 Ashley Owens
22
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:01:13.2
9:52
47 Sarah Bulmer
22
F
Melville
NY
1:01:14.1
9:52
48 Alana Lelo
21
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:22.5
9:53
49 Jamie Laudage
24
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:44.1
9:57
50 Katherine Thorn
21
F
Amityville
NY
1:01:50.2
9:58
51 Eva Hannon
24
F
Northport
NY
1:01:50.5
9:58
52 Kristin MacUkas
22
F
Northport
NY
1:02:02.9
10:00
53 Lindsay Edwards
24
F
Fredericksburg
VA
1:02:26.7
10:03
54 Alexa Milano
24
F
Northport
NY
1:02:47.2
10:07
55 Laura Princi
24
F
Floral Park
NY
1:02:52.6
10:08
56 Kristen Glazer
22
F
Northport
NY
1:03:15.9
10:11
57 Jaimie Cengia
22
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:03:16.8
10:12
58 Alyssa Mahoney
22
F
Centerport
NY
1:03:28.4
10:13
59 Amy Farabaugh
20
F
Northport
NY
1:03:41.1
10:15
60 Jamie Petretti
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:44.9
10:16
61 Lauren Mastandrea
24
F
Bayport
NY
1:04:28.4
10:23
62 Aimee Wright
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:53.7
10:27
63 Dana Larson
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:02.4
10:29
64 Diana Williams
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:05:07.1
10:29
65 Cassandra Zurawsky
20
F
Northport
NY
1:05:29.8
10:33
66 Natalie Vieira
22
F
Northport
NY
1:05:49.6
10:36
67 Alison Irving
20
F
Northport
NY
1:05:50.2
10:36
68 Jessica White
23
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:55.2
10:37
69 Christine Larosa
24
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:06:09.9
10:39
70 Heather Jones
24
F
Hicksville
NY
1:06:32.1
10:43
71 Katie Gramlich
23
F
Ridgefield
CT
1:06:36.0
10:44
72 Jeannine Holz
23
F
East Meadow
NY
1:06:36.6
10:44
73 Ashlee Ortiz
23
F
Holbrook
NY
1:07:01.4
10:48
74 Ashley Lewis
24
F
Northport
NY
1:07:11.6
10:49
75 Katherine Goodwin
24
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:07:32.4
10:53
76 Stephanie Torcivia
24
F
New York
NY
1:08:10.0
10:59
77 Justine Ferrara
23
F
New York
NY
1:08:57.0
11:06
78 Abigail Dellaquila
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:09:02.0
11:07
79 Alison Klein
24
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:09:18.6
11:10
80 Carrie Clendaniel
24
F
Centerport
NY
1:09:36.0
11:13
81 Stacy Chesloff
23
F
Plainview
NY
1:09:43.9
11:14
82 Christine Greco
24
F
Commack
NY
1:09:50.8
11:15
83 Christy Merlino
22
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:09:59.5
11:16
84 Victoria Fiorito
21
F
Norwalk
CT
1:10:00.0
11:16
85 Janet Reuter
24
F
New York
NY
1:11:12.1
11:28
86 Courtney Roy
24
F
Bronx
NY
1:11:30.3
11:31
87 Corinne Escobar
24
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:51.9
11:34
88 Kaitlin Sweeney
23
F
N. Massapequa
NY
1:12:48.4
11:44
89 Meredith Green
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:13:40.9
11:52
90 Nancy Hall
21
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:15:27.5
12:09
91 Christina Lamont
23
F
Bohemia
NY
1:15:34.7
12:10
92 Sarah Foster
23
F
Berwyn
PA
1:15:43.8
12:12
93 Kaitlin Baumbach
21
F
Bethpage
NY
1:16:01.7
12:15
94 Debra Ketchner
21
F
Bloomsburg
PA
1:16:41.0
12:21
95 Amy Mastrocinque
24
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:47.9
12:22
96 Jessica Bingham
20
F
Northport
NY
1:17:01.2
12:24
97 Vanessa Lahann
24
F
Smithtown
NY
1:17:02.7
12:24
98 Ashley Morris
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:19:04.3
12:44
99 Stephanie Maffia
23
F
Nesconset
NY
1:19:21.0
12:47
100 Nadine Fredrickson
23
F
St. James
NY
1:20:25.7
12:57
101 Roya Nouvini
24
F
Woodbury
NY
1:20:40.7
13:00
102 Tiffany Toney
21
F
Northport
NY
1:22:08.7
13:14
103 Anne Guthrie
24
F
Kings Park
NY
1:22:23.3
13:16
104 Dana Rossetti
21
F
Huntington
NY
1:22:51.1
13:21
105 Andreana Malkin
21
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:23:13.3
13:24
106 Meghan Tello
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:25:51.3
13:50
107 Teresa Schaentzler
24
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:25:53.0
13:50
108 Megan Tinley
22
F
Wading River
NY
1:28:36.0
14:16
109 Brittny Downing
24
F
Northport
NY
1:28:39.7
14:17
110 Jessica Marmol
22
F
Syosset
NY
1:30:51.2
14:38
111 Jaclyn Lawniczak
21
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:32:00.1
14:49
112 Samantha Schmidt
21
F
Bohemia
NY
1:32:26.8
14:53

.

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Mohamed Trafeh
25
M
Duarte
CA
29:22.7
4:44
2 Andrew Carlson
28
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:56.0
4:50
3 Ben Bruce
28
M
Eugene
OR
30:03.8
4:51
4 Stephen Furst
25
M
Raleigh
NC
30:22.2
4:54
5 Nate Jenkins
29
M
Andover
MA
30:30.4
4:55
6 Rod Koborsi
26
M
Boston
MA
30:33.0
4:55
7 Scott Dahlberg
26
M
Gunnison
CO
30:53.3
4:59
8 Antonio Vega
26
M
Saint Paul
MN
30:53.7
4:59
9 Matt Levassiur
29
M
Alamosa
CO
32:00.4
5:10
10 Frank Corrigan
26
M
East Northport
NY
32:19.9
5:13
11 Chris Mammone
27
M
Massapequa
NY
32:47.7
5:17
12 Matt Walsh
25
M
Wantagh
NY
33:12.4
5:21
13 Matthew Maline
27
M
New York
NY
33:40.9
5:26
14 Craig Donnelly
25
M
Shawnee
OK
33:52.6
5:28
15 Nicholas Hirsch
27
M
Gunnison
CO
34:29.0
5:33
16 John Ciccarelli
27
M
Southbury
CT
34:29.4
5:34
17 Timothy Parr
28
M
Gunnison
CO
34:32.2
5:34
18 Collin Martin
27
M
New York
NY
35:50.1
5:47
19 Gavin Goldstein
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:41.6
5:55
20 Evan Blackwood
26
M
Roslyn Harbor
NY
37:34.5
6:03
21 Patrick Hoey
27
M
Mineola
NY
38:40.4
6:14
22 Rodgar Rau
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
39:13.4
6:19
23 David Reeder
27
M
Northport
NY
40:55.6
6:36
24 Sam Day
25
M
New York
NY
40:59.9
6:36
25 Robert Knips
27
M
Commack
NY
41:17.2
6:39
26 John Jasper
25
M
New York
NY
41:23.1
6:40
27 Bill Jorch
28
M
Northport
NY
41:49.3
6:44
28 Nick Lalic
27
M
Redondo Beach
CA
41:53.6
6:45
29 Luke Kennedy
28
M
East Northport
NY
42:16.4
6:49
30 Steven Cuomo
28
M
Shirley
NY
42:22.2
6:50
31 Mark Klein
27
M
New York
NY
42:35.0
6:52
32 Emmet Donnelly
27
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:44.4
6:53
33 Scott Gordon
29
M
New York
NY
42:55.0
6:55
34 Adam Kost
27
M
Massapequa
NY
43:11.0
6:57
35 Brian Grassi
28
M
Huntington
NY
43:15.7
6:58
36 Kwinten Van Weverberg
27
M
Upton
NY
43:53.2
7:04
37 Thomas Pethybridge
28
M
Boston
MA
44:01.4
7:06
38 Kevin Lutz
26
M
Astoria
NY
44:08.8
7:07
39 Anthony Poerio
25
M
New York
NY
44:27.5
7:10
40 Joseph Testani
29
M
Albertson
NY
44:54.9
7:14
41 Frank Orcel
27
M
Joppa
MD
45:07.8
7:16
42 Andrew Herman
26
M
New York
NY
45:08.9
7:16
43 Sam Austin
27
M
Northport
NY
45:27.5
7:19
44 James Steigele
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:34.9
7:21
45 Jordan Dyniewski
25
M
New York
NY
45:40.6
7:22
46 Thomas Withus
29
M
Brentwood
NY
45:44.0
7:22
47 Andrew Miller
27
M
New York
NY
46:00.7
7:25
48 Marc Liebman
27
M
New York
NY
46:08.7
7:26
49 Warren Meahan
28
M
Patchogue
NY
46:13.1
7:27
50 Jeffrey Mancil
28
M
Merrick
NY
46:28.3
7:29
51 Ronnie Vichman
29
M
Qiryat Bialik
46:38.8
7:31
52 Paul Karavis
29
M
Astoria
NY
46:41.6
7:31
53 Christopher Kane
27
M
New York
NY
46:52.1
7:33
54 Steven Patak
27
M
East Norwich
NY
46:58.4
7:34
55 Ivan Gomez
29
M
Baldwin
NY
47:14.0
7:37
56 Jason Joiner
27
M
East Northport
NY
47:15.5
7:37
57 Vincent Imbasciani
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:30.1
7:39
58 Benjamin Pucci
25
M
Seaford
NY
47:31.9
7:39
59 Kyle Mooney
25
M
Williston Park
NY
47:40.1
7:41
60 Kevin Beirne
28
M
Huntington
NY
47:41.4
7:41
61 Brian Puccinelli
28
M
Bayside
NY
47:47.1
7:42
62 Mike Nelson
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:52.0
7:43
63 David Sposito
26
M
Bellmore
NY
47:54.9
7:43
64 Thomas Fell
26
M
Huntington Stat
NY
47:56.1
7:43
65 Greg Walsh
26
M
Somerville
MA
48:05.0
7:45
66 Drew Thompson
25
M
Northport
NY
48:21.3
7:47
67 Christopher Phillips
27
M
Northport
NY
48:27.4
7:48
68 William Dunn
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:28.1
7:49
69 Michael Polyakov
27
M
East Setauket
NY
48:29.1
7:49
70 Timothy Pethybridge
28
M
Liverpool
NY
48:33.6
7:49
71 Andrew Nies
27
M
Levittown
NY
48:53.3
7:53
72 Glen Carballo
28
M
Islip
NY
48:53.4
7:53
73 Kevin Brennan
29
M
Manhattan
NY
48:54.4
7:53
74 Christopher Hamilton
29
M
Seaford
NY
48:57.9
7:53
75 David Bligh
27
M
West Babylon
NY
49:02.1
7:54
76 Michael Savarese
28
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:07.9
7:55
77 Frank Tomasello
28
M
Bethpage
NY
49:13.6
7:56
78 Kurt Peloquin
28
M
New York
NY
49:14.0
7:56
79 Eric Pradas
28
M
Douglaston
NY
49:21.2
7:57
80 Stephen Casella
28
M
New York
NY
49:22.6
7:57
81 Nicholas Zulkofske
29
M
Setauket
NY
49:32.2
7:59
82 Willian Ventura
26
M
Central Islip
NY
49:51.7
8:02
83 Brian Graf
27
M
Centerport
NY
50:05.5
8:04
84 Brian Maier
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:09.6
8:05
85 Brian Pober
28
M
Smithtown
NY
50:10.8
8:05
86 Jesse Johnson
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:22.8
8:07
87 James Dougherty
29
M
Union
NJ
50:25.3
8:07
88 Jeffrey Fontana
25
M
West Islip
NY
50:25.6
8:07
89 Douglas Schmich
27
M
New York
NY
50:38.8
8:10
90 Otto Kraatz Iv
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:39.9
8:10
91 Daniel Salvaggio
26
M
Islip
NY
50:42.0
8:10
92 Christian Lynch
28
M
Northport
NY
50:44.1
8:10
93 Alexander Thomas
27
M
Brookhaven
NY
51:05.6
8:14
94 Kyle Graffam
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:07.7
8:14
95 Edward McEnaney
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:09.1
8:14
96 Dan Gangi
26
M
East Islip
NY
51:10.4
8:15
97 Matthew Sharpe
28
M
Huntington
NY
51:12.2
8:15
98 J Pizarro
29
M
New York
NY
51:18.1
8:16
99 Stephen Clacherty
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:19.5
8:16
100 David Bigler
27
M
Jersey City
NJ
51:21.5
8:16
101 Brendan Cleary
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:21.8
8:16
102 Joshua Tate
29
M
Northport
NY
51:28.1
8:17
103 Ryan McGrath
27
M
Santa Monica
CA
51:28.7
8:18
104 Bret Caretsky
26
M
Weehawken
NJ
51:30.3
8:18
105 Peter Thorp
29
M
Williston Park
NY
51:39.6
8:19
106 Justin Szypot
29
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:41.3
8:20
107 Stephen Bauer
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:47.0
8:21
108 Mike Murphy
29
M
Long Beach
NY
51:52.1
8:21
109 Dennis Jennings
28
M
West Babylon
NY
51:54.6
8:22
110 Tajah Penaso
29
M
Island Park
NY
51:56.7
8:22
111 Matthew Marschhauser
25
M
Smithtown
NY
51:57.6
8:22
112 Daniel Stacy
28
M
Huntington
NY
51:57.7
8:22
113 Michael Hughes
25
M
Floral Park
NY
52:01.9
8:23
114 Brian Coombs
27
M
Bayside
NY
52:04.7
8:23
115 Matthew Inserra
27
M
West Babylon
NY
52:11.8
8:25
116 Chris Byrnes
28
M
Northport
NY
52:23.1
8:26
117 Zane Buckingham
26
M
Meriden
CT
52:35.7
8:28
118 Brian Moscarelli
26
M
Babylon
NY
52:37.8
8:29
119 Garrett Wernicki
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:40.6
8:29
120 Jason Klein
27
M
Astoria
NY
52:40.6
8:29
121 Mark Sweeney
26
M
Astoria
NY
52:42.5
8:29
122 James Ryan
27
M
Kings Park
NY
52:49.3
8:31
123 Chris Hill
29
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:57.5
8:32
124 Carlton Chamberlain
25
M
Breinigsville
PA
53:03.2
8:33
125 John Dickerson
27
M
Northport
NY
53:03.3
8:33
126 Brian Peterson
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:05.1
8:33
127 Robert Rey
28
M
Islip
NY
53:06.4
8:33
128 Jamauo Lee
28
M
Medford
NY
53:08.2
8:34
129 Jonathan Adams
26
M
White Plains
NY
53:19.6
8:35
130 Richard Schaentzler
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:35.2
8:38
131 Cole Studebaker
28
M
College Point
NY
53:58.6
8:42
132 David Cruz
25
M
Manorville
NY
54:04.2
8:43
133 Jon Occhipinti
29
M
Staten Island
NY
54:13.0
8:44
134 Paul Byrne
27
M
Huntington
NY
54:13.5
8:44
135 Nicholas Mele
26
M
Northport
NY
54:25.7
8:46
136 James Freire
29
M
Northport
NY
54:34.5
8:47
137 Anthony Vernale
26
M
New York
NY
54:37.9
8:48
138 John Genova
26
M
West Islip
NY
54:39.8
8:48
139 Bobby Korec
28
M
Medford
NY
54:59.1
8:51
140 Jesse Merchant
29
M
Bayside
NY
55:02.7
8:52
141 Warren Richmond
28
M
Brookline
MA
55:07.1
8:53
142 Jamie Grossi
29
M
Miller Place
NY
55:09.1
8:53
143 Michael Long
25
M
Smithtown
NY
55:36.2
8:57
144 Steven Shpak
28
M
Ridgewood
NY
55:46.3
8:59
145 Vincent MacKey
25
M
Staten Island
NY
55:55.0
9:00
146 Christopher Degaetano
27
M
Huntington
NY
56:03.1
9:02
147 John Renda
29
M
Oyster Bay
NY
56:04.2
9:02
148 Anthony Lopresti
27
M
Syosset
NY
56:06.2
9:02
149 Peter Lee
29
M
Selden
NY
56:07.4
9:02
150 Scott Solomon
29
M
New York
NY
56:16.1
9:04
151 Mark Closson
29
M
Babylon
NY
56:32.3
9:06
152 Stewart Tague
25
M
Huntington
NY
56:39.2
9:08
153 Barry Dirrane
29
M
Albertson
NY
56:46.9
9:09
154 Frank Ciofrone
28
M
Nesconset
NY
56:49.3
9:09
155 Daniel Katz
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:53.7
9:10
156 Matthew Shineman
26
M
New York
NY
57:01.8
9:11
157 Ryan North
27
M
Arlington
VA
57:14.4
9:13
158 Riccardo Cefalu
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:17.0
9:14
159 Barry Uy
28
M
Syosset
NY
57:45.7
9:18
160 Marc Salmin
29
M
Northport
NY
57:48.3
9:19
161 Jason Cahn
28
M
Jersey City
NJ
58:01.0
9:21
162 Michael Poerio
29
M
Smithtown
NY
58:02.2
9:21
163 David Russell
27
M
Bethpage
NY
58:02.7
9:21
164 Tim Murphy
26
M
Smithtown
NY
58:05.0
9:21
165 John Koller
28
M
Selden
NY
58:08.6
9:22
166 Thomas Ossenfort
28
M
Lindenhurst
NY
58:10.4
9:22
167 Anthony Orcel
26
M
Copiague
NY
58:11.3
9:22
168 Joseph Dipierro
25
M
Long Beach
NY
58:15.6
9:23
169 James McNally
28
M
Forest Hills
NY
58:19.5
9:24
170 Scott Ruczaj
29
M
Commack
NY
58:35.7
9:26
171 Justin Zimmerman
25
M
Woodmere
NY
58:36.7
9:26
172 Alexander Dolginko
28
M
Northport
NY
58:42.2
9:27
173 Ryan McTernan
25
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
58:45.8
9:28
174 Ed Cleveland
29
M
Mount Sinai
NY
58:59.5
9:30
175 Eric Ross
25
M
Jericho
NY
59:03.2
9:31
176 Tom Gross
26
M
Massapequa
NY
59:05.7
9:31
177 Matt Meyer
26
M
New York
NY
59:22.0
9:34
178 Jared Gianatasio
28
M
Locust Valley
NY
59:33.2
9:36
179 Ryan Schoenig
26
M
Farmingville
NY
59:35.4
9:36
180 Tim Sheehan
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:06.6
9:41
181 Scott Martinoff
29
M
Islip
NY
1:00:08.9
9:41
182 Michael Delalio
25
M
Southampton
NY
1:00:11.5
9:42
183 Dan Brennan
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:17.7
9:43
184 Craig Johnson
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:26.0
9:44
185 Joseph Donaldson
25
M
Baltimore
MD
1:00:33.9
9:45
186 Sean Smith
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:40.0
9:46
187 Anthony Pons
29
M
Bellmore
NY
1:00:53.9
9:49
188 Christopher Madey
29
M
West Islip
NY
1:01:17.4
9:52
189 Douglas Brussell
26
M
Farmingville
NY
1:01:27.0
9:54
190 Elijah Nicolas
29
M
San Diego
CA
1:01:29.6
9:54
191 Conor McCabe
27
M
Middletown
NY
1:01:31.0
9:55
192 Luigi Aversano
28
M
North Massapequ
NY
1:01:53.3
9:58
193 Nicholas Byrnes
29
M
New York
NY
1:02:27.3
10:04
194 Chris Alincastre
27
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:02:43.7
10:06
195 Daniel Herr
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:02:46.5
10:07
196 Edgardo Venturanza
26
M
New York
NY
1:02:49.6
10:07
197 Gregory Hardesty
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:50.2
10:07
198 Brian Wong
27
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:57.8
10:08
199 Daniel Orozco
26
M
East Setauket
NY
1:03:06.6
10:10
200 Eric Lineman
28
M
Wantagh
NY
1:03:13.1
10:11
201 Ryan Thompson
27
M
Northport
NY
1:03:40.0
10:15
202 Rick Dauenhauer
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:50.6
10:17
203 Chris Marchello
26
M
New York
NY
1:03:53.3
10:17
204 Jeremiah Bautista
26
M
St James
NY
1:04:27.0
10:23
205 Ryan Moore
26
M
Northport
NY
1:04:39.6
10:25
206 Mike Star
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
1:04:51.3
10:27
207 Eric Gomez
26
M
Queens Village
NY
1:05:49.7
10:36
208 Jared Jacobson
26
M
Long Beach
NY
1:05:49.8
10:36
209 Andrew Smith
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:40.3
10:44
210 Michael Simonetti
29
M
Northport
NY
1:06:40.8
10:44
211 Andrew Schrafel
29
M
Garden City
NY
1:06:43.2
10:45
212 Ryan Macetta
28
M
Northport
NY
1:06:56.4
10:47
213 Matthew Sanchez
25
M
Centerport
NY
1:07:26.6
10:52
214 Geoffrey Goldstein
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:38.1
10:54
215 Robert Rivera
29
M
Howard Beach
NY
1:07:38.9
10:54
216 David Rodriguez
27
M
New Haven
CT
1:07:46.4
10:55
217 Alex Hoffman
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:08:09.0
10:59
218 Michael Marchello
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:09.9
10:59
219 Carmine Giovino
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:31.3
11:02
220 Chris Dauenhauer
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:08:43.6
11:04
221 Timothy Cecchini
26
M
Ridge
NY
1:08:44.7
11:04
222 Ernst Minschke
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:44.7
11:04
223 John Lomangino
29
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:51.2
11:05
224 William Corrao
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:55.7
11:06
225 Juan Cordero
26
M
Roosevelt Islan
NY
1:09:44.0
11:14
226 Scott Leonardi
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:57.9
11:16
227 Brendan Lindsey
27
M
Arlington
VA
1:11:10.2
11:28
228 Cameron Jenness
27
M
Kew Gardens
NY
1:11:40.0
11:33
229 John Carter
29
M
New York
NY
1:12:50.9
11:44
230 Jason Cordero
27
M
Roosevelt Islan
NY
1:12:52.5
11:44
231 Michael Chu
28
M
Elmhurst
NY
1:13:25.8
11:50
232 Stephen Kestenbaum
25
M
East Meadow
NY
1:13:41.0
11:52
233 Kieran Kelly
26
M
Flushing
NY
1:13:57.6
11:55
234 Sean Hollett
27
M
Long Beach
NY
1:15:50.7
12:13
235 Xiaowu Xia
27
M
Douglaston
NY
1:15:55.8
12:14
236 Francisco Munar
27
M
East Islip
NY
1:16:04.2
12:15
237 Mike Hughes
28
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:16:40.9
12:21
238 Evan Gates
25
M
Huntington
NY
1:17:23.1
12:28
239 Tom Wienckowski
27
M
Brentwood
NY
1:17:24.0
12:28
240 Roger Keith
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:33.6
12:29
241 Joshua Meyer
28
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:18:17.8
12:37
242 Edward Lindner
29
M
Wantagh
NY
1:19:16.2
12:46
243 Travis Woolley
27
M
Deer Park
NY
1:19:52.0
12:52
244 Adam Szachacz
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:20:08.0
12:54
245 Daniel Dickmann
27
M
Central Islip
NY
1:21:57.0
13:12
246 Brynn Simonetti
26
M
Northport
NY
1:22:08.7
13:14
247 Justin Adams
27
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:24:24.8
13:36
248 Joseph Darcy
29
M
Bayshore
NY
1:28:25.9
14:14

.

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Stephanie Rothstein
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:11.3
5:31
2 Nan Kennard
29
F
Westminster
CO
34:38.5
5:35
3 Alisha Williams
28
F
Manitou Springs
CO
34:59.5
5:38
4 Atalelech Asfaw
27
F
Albuquerque
NM
35:45.0
5:46
5 Heidi Westover
29
F
Walpole
NH
36:24.9
5:52
6 Kristina Vegh
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
36:31.2
5:53
7 Casey Owens
28
F
Des Moines
IA
36:32.6
5:53
8 Stephanie Bylander
27
F
Alamosa
CO
38:37.3
6:13
9 Heidi Schaller
29
F
New York
NY
40:46.0
6:34
10 Caitlin Quinn
25
F
New York
NY
40:49.9
6:35
11 Heather Wesolovski
27
F
Astoria
NY
44:08.3
7:07
12 Mara Kennedy
28
F
Woodside
NY
44:34.7
7:11
13 Lauren Donnelly
25
F
Merrick
NY
45:34.0
7:20
14 Rebecca Seery
25
F
Long Beach
NY
45:45.8
7:22
15 Lindsay Pitfick
29
F
Lake Spivey
GA
46:13.5
7:27
16 Christina Schaefer
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
46:28.7
7:29
17 Marissa Burulcich
27
F
East Northport
NY
46:37.9
7:31
18 Regina Maldonado
27
F
East Williston
NY
46:39.7
7:31
19 Jennifer Campisi
25
F
Commack
NY
46:43.4
7:32
20 Vicki Gincel
26
F
Arlington
VA
46:47.7
7:32
21 Shari Klarfeld
29
F
Plainview
NY
46:51.3
7:33
22 Jessica Hamilton
26
F
Babylon
NY
47:17.8
7:37
23 Candice Lorento
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:25.3
7:38
24 Lisa Thomson
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:43.8
7:41
25 Kate Pavlovich
29
F
New York
NY
47:49.2
7:42
26 Alexa Johnides
28
F
Centerport
NY
48:50.8
7:52
27 Kimberly Cinderella
25
F
West Islip
NY
48:51.1
7:52
28 Jaclyn Fahey
28
F
Freeport
NY
49:12.4
7:56
29 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
29
F
Union
NJ
49:14.3
7:56
30 Kiera Stajk
28
F
Long Beach
NY
49:24.4
7:58
31 Erin Schwarz
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:26.5
7:58
32 Lauren Laviola
28
F
Southampton
NY
49:56.3
8:03
33 Kristen Egan
27
F
Merrick
NY
49:58.7
8:03
34 Lauren Burns
29
F
Miller Place
NY
50:05.3
8:04
35 Jaime Kindelmann
29
F
Smithtown
NY
50:10.7
8:05
36 Allison Butera
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:20.7
8:07
37 Nichole Ryan-Ellis
26
F
Lake Ronakonkom
NY
50:37.2
8:09
38 Kiera McGill
29
F
Jersey City
NJ
50:43.7
8:10
39 Stephanie Zeis
27
F
West Babylon
NY
50:48.6
8:11
40 Carly Masucci
27
F
New York
NY
51:04.3
8:14
41 Rebecca Mies
26
F
Northport
NY
51:05.1
8:14
42 Jill Smith
29
F
Miller Place
NY
51:06.2
8:14
43 Michelle Rau
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:09.8
8:15
44 Jeanne Marie Gilbert
28
F
East Northport
NY
51:14.2
8:15
45 Christy Freire
27
F
Northport
NY
51:28.3
8:18
46 Allison Dasilva
28
F
New York
NY
51:33.8
8:18
47 Rachel Boyd
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:06.5
8:24
48 Karen Schwartz
25
F
West Nyack
NY
52:07.1
8:24
49 Jennifer Chiti
28
F
Medford
NY
52:33.0
8:28
50 Katherine Hoey
26
F
Mineola
NY
52:34.8
8:28
51 Jenna Elznic
25
F
Bohemia
NY
52:36.9
8:29
52 Mary Wine
27
F
East Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29
53 Jen Faultless
27
F
Merrick
NY
52:47.3
8:30
54 Megan Brennan
29
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:54.7
8:31
55 Julia Malanga
26
F
Fishkill
NY
53:03.5
8:33
56 Anne Blaney
29
F
Long Beach
NY
53:14.2
8:35
57 Katelyn Pryal
25
F
Northport
NY
53:20.9
8:36
58 Jacqueline Rohrer
26
F
East Islip
NY
53:28.0
8:37
59 Leigh Cursio
29
F
New Hyde Park
NY
53:33.8
8:38
60 Kristina Kudrya
26
F
Northport
NY
53:51.7
8:41
61 Kristin Randazzo
29
F
Long Beach
NY
54:04.6
8:43
62 Penelope Fadda
25
F
Astoria
NY
54:09.8
8:44
63 Emily Voelker
26
F
Somerville
MA
54:24.7
8:46
64 Mary Luke
25
F
Northport
NY
54:38.9
8:48
65 Mary Lambert
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
54:39.6
8:48
66 Danielle Gemellaro
29
F
Islip
NY
54:49.5
8:50
67 Kristin Hitchings
25
F
Brewster
NY
54:55.2
8:51
68 Jennifer Fornasieri
28
F
New York
NY
55:08.2
8:53
69 Lynsey Somers
28
F
Meriden
CT
55:24.4
8:56
70 Dominique Zino
26
F
New York
NY
55:39.4
8:58
71 Lisa Warner
29
F
Smithtown
NY
55:42.0
8:58
72 Vicki Christini
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:48.1
8:59
73 Alex Mount
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:52.0
9:00
74 Denise Mauceri
29
F
Smithtown
NY
55:53.5
9:00
75 Brynn Maguire
26
F
New York
NY
55:59.7
9:01
76 Erin Imbasciani
25
F
Northport
NY
56:05.3
9:02
77 Sarah Wingenfeld
28
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:09.4
9:03
78 Linda Franceschini
25
F
Huntington
NY
56:17.2
9:04
79 Liz Dahlem
25
F
Northport
NY
56:22.1
9:05
80 Lisa Picco
27
F
Astoria
NY
56:22.7
9:05
81 Jessica Leis
25
F
Farmingville
NY
56:24.0
9:05
82 Sarah Herships
25
F
Northport
NY
56:24.5
9:05
83 Nancy Fogarty
25
F
New York
NY
56:34.6
9:07
84 Tara Hunt
28
F
Massapequa
NY
56:35.4
9:07
85 Kelly Herlihy
26
F
Huntington Stat
NY
56:36.0
9:07
86 Jessica Laux
29
F
New York
NY
56:36.5
9:07
87 Stephanie Barbera
27
F
Kings Park
NY
56:46.8
9:09
88 Marissa Koch
25
F
Garden City
NY
56:54.7
9:10
89 Nicole Steffanie
26
F
Smithtown
NY
56:58.7
9:11
90 Jennifer Kraljic
28
F
Hicksville
NY
57:04.6
9:12
91 Kerianne Ohliger
26
F
Rocky Point
NY
57:09.0
9:12
92 Lindsay Klausner
28
F
Plainview
NY
57:13.0
9:13
93 Ciara Curtin
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:13.9
9:13
94 Victoria Alegre
27
F
Holbrook
NY
57:19.8
9:14
95 Jesse Curran
27
F
Northport
NY
57:24.7
9:15
96 Monica McLaurin
27
F
Deer Park
NY
57:36.3
9:17
97 Kelly Swailes
28
F
Kings Park
NY
57:46.7
9:18
98 Meghan Dickerson
29
F
Charlottesville
VA
57:56.1
9:20
99 Megan McMahon
26
F
East Northport
NY
58:03.8
9:21
100 Kristin Alfano
25
F
Shoreham
NY
58:07.4
9:22
101 Michele Gipp
25
F
Miller Place
NY
58:13.9
9:23
102 Jessica Pace
26
F
West Islip
NY
58:15.2
9:23
103 Pamela Wendel
26
F
New York
NY
58:15.4
9:23
104 Christine Quartuccio
25
F
Long Beach
NY
58:15.5
9:23
105 Emily Montefusco
26
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
58:17.1
9:23
106 Shana Platz
25
F
New York
NY
58:20.9
9:24
107 Jessica Nolan
27
F
West Islip
NY
58:33.7
9:26
108 Jennifer Oleksiak
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
58:37.1
9:27
109 Meredith Afflixio
27
F
West Islip
NY
58:41.1
9:27
110 Amy Krolick
29
F
Bayside
NY
58:44.2
9:28
111 Maureen Makowski
28
F
Kings Park
NY
58:50.8
9:29
112 Melissa Baker
26
F
East Northport
NY
58:52.6
9:29
113 Pamela Luckman
27
F
Huntington
NY
59:04.4
9:31
114 Katherine Wieland
27
F
Northport
NY
59:09.7
9:32
115 Morgan Renda
28
F
Oyster Bay
NY
59:22.5
9:34
116 Jessica Rooney
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:00.2
9:40
117 Jennifer Carbone
29
F
East Norwich
NY
1:00:02.6
9:40
118 Jenny Turzer
29
F
Great Neck
NY
1:00:03.7
9:40
119 Stephanie Hadik
29
F
N. Catasauqua
PA
1:00:05.8
9:41
120 Kara Chamberlain
27
F
Breinigsville
PA
1:00:07.3
9:41
121 Lauren Mirro
27
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:00:12.0
9:42
122 Laura Neufeld
29
F
New York
NY
1:00:20.7
9:43
123 Lauren Lomonaco
25
F
Massapequa
NY
1:00:34.2
9:45
124 Valerie Capozzoli
29
F
Oakdale
NY
1:00:34.5
9:45
125 Kristin Cappola
27
F
Kew Gardens
NY
1:00:37.1
9:46
126 Brie Dechance
27
F
Patchogue
NY
1:00:39.2
9:46
127 Shana Kotlus
29
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:40.3
9:46
128 Lindsay Struss
29
F
Saint James
NY
1:00:41.2
9:46
129 Michelle Keenan
28
F
New York
NY
1:01:02.3
9:50
130 Veronica Welsh
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:05.3
9:50
131 Michelle Stefano
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:11.3
9:51
132 Nicole Bresnahan
26
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:28.8
9:54
133 Margaret Panzarino
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:40.3
9:56
134 Lauren Benzoni
26
F
Mineola
NY
1:01:41.1
9:56
135 Samantha Pyser
25
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:47.3
9:57
136 Alie Madden
29
F
Port Washington
NY
1:01:56.3
9:59
137 Shiela Ko Yang
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:06.9
10:00
138 Megan Bourassa
25
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:02:21.8
10:03
139 Deborah Lubawsky
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:27.8
10:04
140 Elizabeth Ulatowski
29
F
New York
NY
1:02:28.3
10:04
141 Kristin Lein
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:33.6
10:05
142 Meredith Hughes
27
F
Garden City
NY
1:02:54.6
10:08
143 Stephanie Tsoflias
27
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:02:57.3
10:08
144 Lyndsay Elznic
28
F
Bohemia
NY
1:02:58.9
10:09
145 Hannah Ratzlaff
27
F
Northport
NY
1:03:06.0
10:10
146 Kim Powell
27
F
Seaford
NY
1:03:10.8
10:11
147 Monica Dandapani
28
F
Milton
MA
1:03:51.3
10:17
148 Alissa Boshnack
25
F
New York
NY
1:04:11.5
10:20
149 Michelle Walden
26
F
Leeds
MA
1:04:26.5
10:23
150 Andrea Dohn
27
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:26.7
10:23
151 Theresa O'Neill
28
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:04:27.4
10:23
152 Joseline Schuck
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:31.4
10:24
153 Jan Wohrle
27
F
New York
NY
1:04:33.7
10:24
154 Jacqui Maggio
27
F
Northport
NY
1:04:40.4
10:25
155 Marijana Matura
27
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:04:49.2
10:26
156 Desi Tutia
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:49.6
10:26
157 Joyce Cerillo
26
F
Patchogue
NY
1:04:54.7
10:27
158 Christina Litterello
29
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:01.7
10:28
159 Kari Sloan
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:11.6
10:30
160 Kirstin Gellatly
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:31.8
10:33
161 Hilary Beber
25
F
New York
NY
1:05:36.1
10:34
162 Stefanie Galioto
29
F
New York
NY
1:05:43.9
10:35
163 Carly Wardwell
28
F
Holbrook
NY
1:05:45.9
10:36
164 Christie Medina
28
F
Massapequa
NY
1:05:49.6
10:36
165 Elizabeth Ihle
26
F
New York
NY
1:05:55.8
10:37
166 Erica Valente
25
F
Hicksville
NY
1:05:57.4
10:37
167 Lindsay Kohart
25
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:06:03.1
10:38
168 Joanne Dias
28
F
East Meadow
NY
1:06:05.7
10:39
169 Jody Rebhun
28
F
Branford
CT
1:06:24.6
10:42
170 Lauren Fitzgerald
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:32.7
10:43
171 Jane Bishow-Semevolos
27
F
Northport
NY
1:06:36.4
10:44
172 Leandra Collins
27
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:06:43.3
10:45
173 Cecilia Dowd
27
F
West Islip
NY
1:06:51.3
10:46
174 Amanda Cosentino
25
F
Stony Point
NY
1:07:09.3
10:49
175 Jessica Jantzen
28
F
Northport
NY
1:07:10.3
10:49
176 Tracy Dehayes
27
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:07:16.8
10:50
177 Sharleen Welden
28
F
Elmont
NY
1:07:33.7
10:53
178 Dianna Musumeci
27
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:07:41.9
10:54
179 Jennifer Pang
26
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:54.1
10:56
180 Caitlin McConnell
27
F
New York
NY
1:08:00.5
10:57
181 Amanda Patton
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:03.4
10:58
182 Caitlin Cregan
29
F
Northport
NY
1:08:06.3
10:58
183 Annie Dipalo
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:31.2
11:02
184 Jillian Coulter
26
F
Plainview
NY
1:08:34.1
11:03
185 Jaclyn King
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:08:48.3
11:05
186 Meagan MacMenamie
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:56.1
11:06
187 Jetzabel Serrano
27
F
West Babylon
NY
1:09:07.9
11:08
188 Nicole Leone
25
F
Northport
NY
1:09:17.3
11:10
189 Amee Callahan
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:09:19.4
11:10
190 Barbara Korycki
27
F
Northport
NY
1:09:26.7
11:11
191 Meaghan Ginnetty
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:09:37.4
11:13
192 Erica Siminerio
25
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:09:52.8
11:15
193 Rebecca Shineman
26
F
New York
NY
1:09:58.3
11:16
194 Stephanie Peters
26
F
Nashville
TN
1:09:59.4
11:16
195 Nora Mujica
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:10:07.8
11:18
196 Jillian Slutsky
26
F
Seaford
NY
1:10:08.6
11:18
197 Therese Shirreffs
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:10:14.2
11:19
198 Kaitlyn Parker
29
F
St. James
NY
1:10:17.9
11:19
199 Lina Adams
27
F
White Plains
NY
1:10:26.3
11:21
200 Laura McEnaney
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:10:27.6
11:21
201 Lauren Fiteni
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:10:44.9
11:24
202 Brianne O'Sullivan
27
F
New York
NY
1:11:21.2
11:29
203 Melanie Eckersley-Maslin
25
F
Northport
NY
1:11:32.7
11:31
204 Vanessa Vicciardo
25
F
Farmingville
NY
1:11:34.4
11:32
205 Jean Marie Gunshanan
28
F
Bronx
NY
1:11:40.3
11:33
206 Jennifer Rubano
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:55.0
11:35
207 Isabella Marzullo
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:12:01.6
11:36
208 Lindsay Fink
28
F
Merrick
NY
1:12:11.0
11:38
209 Katherine Wallace
28
F
Holtsville
NY
1:12:11.0
11:38
210 Hillary Gelardi
27
F
Stamford
CT
1:12:27.6
11:40
211 Jennifer Brienza
26
F
Saint James
NY
1:12:27.7
11:40
212 Sue Ing Chiu
28
F
Flushing
NY
1:12:30.2
11:41
213 Anne Dyling
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:03.6
11:46
214 Nina Petraro Bastardi
27
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:13:11.0
11:47
215 Nicole Puccio
27
F
Miller Place
NY
1:13:14.5
11:48
216 Tina Radin
28
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:13:17.1
11:48
217 Laura Nemerson
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:22.4
11:49
218 Mary Walsh
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:13:31.7
11:50
219 Rosemarie Saladino
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:13:34.8
11:51
220 Patricia Berka
26
F
Charlestown
MA
1:13:34.8
11:51
221 Marisa Schmit
27
F
Smithtown
NY
1:13:51.1
11:54
222 Kimberlee Morritt
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:13:52.6
11:54
223 Kristin Leanues
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:13:57.2
11:55
224 Jaclyn Muscarella
27
F
St. James
NY
1:14:04.0
11:56
225 Jessica Piccirillo
25
F
Wantagh
NY
1:14:07.7
11:56
226 Karen Yanelli
28
F
Commack
NY
1:14:16.6
11:58
227 Danielle Distefano
27
F
Shirley
NY
1:14:25.8
11:59
228 Jacqueline Newton
29
F
Northport
NY
1:14:26.2
11:59
229 Rebecca Allenbrand
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:26.2
11:59
230 Victoria Parente
25
F
Northport
NY
1:14:34.4
12:01
231 Laura Simicic
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:14:40.6
12:02
232 Nicole Troncone
28
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:14:41.9
12:02
233 Beth Bernstein
26
F
New York
NY
1:14:44.7
12:02
234 Jamie Chesloff
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:14:50.4
12:03
235 Kimberly Ruggiero
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:14:55.3
12:04
236 Catherine Feuerstein
28
F
Coram
NY
1:15:11.1
12:06
237 Alison Mies
29
F
Northport
NY
1:15:16.1
12:07
238 Caitlin Martarello
27
F
Northport
NY
1:15:16.1
12:07
239 Dena Rizopoulos
29
F
Wading River
NY
1:15:27.2
12:09
240 Kathryn Crean
26
F
Northport
NY
1:15:44.1
12:12
241 Charlotte Asquino
26
F
Wantagh
NY
1:15:47.9
12:12
242 Danielle Sadler
26
F
Central Islip
NY
1:15:58.5
12:14
243 Samantha Holze
28
F
Massapequa
NY
1:16:20.2
12:18
244 Lindsey Whelan
28
F
Northport
NY
1:17:19.6
12:27
245 Jacqueline Gregory
26
F
Babylon
NY
1:17:32.4
12:29
246 Jennifer Rivera
29
F
Howard Beach
NY
1:17:39.5
12:30
247 Kate Lindstadt
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:17:41.8
12:31
248 Lauren Makar
27
F
Shoreham
NY
1:17:42.6
12:31
249 Elizabeth Muldoon
28
F
Northport
NY
1:18:37.0
12:40
250 Stephanie Kersting
26
F
East Islip
NY
1:18:54.7
12:42
251 Laura Geddes
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:19:34.3
12:49
252 Rosa Nouvini
27
F
Woodbury
NY
1:20:41.2
13:00
253 Erin Klein
29
F
Northport
NY
1:21:13.5
13:05
254 Kimberly Leahey
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:21:14.1
13:05
255 Alia Yassen
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:21:18.7
13:06
256 Janine Mulee
27
F
Patchogue
NY
1:21:35.0
13:08
257 Adrienne Evenson
29
F
North Babylon
NY
1:21:44.0
13:10
258 Eileen Bracciodieta
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:23:52.7
13:30
259 Vanessa Ruedeman
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:25:30.7
13:46
260 Cynthia Lieb
28
F
New York
NY
1:26:00.3
13:51
261 Stephanie Adams
28
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:28:55.2
14:19
262 Tricia Tengelsen
27
F
Northport
NY
1:33:05.9
14:59
263 Pam Calandra
26
F
East Islip
NY
1:33:08.2
15:00
264 Colleen Sinnott
26
F
Williamsburg
VA
1:45:17.1
16:57

.

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Tom Gatyas
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
34:10.8
5:31
2 Shaun McGrath
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
34:48.0
5:37
3 Sal Nastasi
30
M
Babylon
NY
35:15.6
5:41
4 Travis Tate
33
M
Northport
NY
37:38.3
6:04
5 Steven Haller
33
M
Kings Park
NY
38:46.4
6:15
6 Dejan Popovic
31
M
Seaford
NY
40:42.4
6:34
7 James Dornicik
34
M
Sound Beach
NY
41:14.5
6:39
8 Gregory Siragusa
31
M
Islip
NY
42:02.1
6:46
9 Sean Martin
30
M
New York
NY
42:08.1
6:47
10 Scott Whittlesey
30
M
Greenwich
CT
42:08.8
6:47
11 John-Flor Sisante
30
M
West Babylon
NY
42:22.0
6:50
12 Stephen Rankel
33
M
S. Huntington
NY
42:22.6
6:50
13 Andrew Campelli
31
M
New York
NY
42:31.8
6:51
14 Thomas James
34
M
Garden City
NY
42:42.6
6:53
15 Matthew Pirozzi
33
M
Merrick
NY
42:48.3
6:54
16 R Quinn
34
M
Brentwood
NY
42:49.1
6:54
17 Marc Parrott
32
M
Huntington
NY
43:11.0
6:57
18 Doug Esposito
34
M
Port Washington
NY
43:29.8
7:01
19 Brian Neufeld
34
M
Washington
NY
43:30.5
7:01
20 Christopher Wu
30
M
Commack
NY
43:52.4
7:04
21 Padraig Primrose
30
M
Point Lookout
NY
44:07.8
7:07
22 Conall Flanagan
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:08.2
7:07
23 John Dullaghan
33
M
Great Barringto
MA
44:11.8
7:07
24 Michael Mesina
34
M
New York
NY
44:35.2
7:11
25 Ken Barsuaskas
34
M
Westbury
NY
44:40.6
7:12
26 Thomas Mullee
33
M
Huntington
NY
44:43.4
7:12
27 Dan Price
34
M
Astoria
NY
44:50.4
7:13
28 Robert Gatto
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:53.9
7:14
29 Sanjaya Senanayake
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
45:04.0
7:16
30 Frank Mancini
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:10.6
7:17
31 Matthew Harley
33
M
Mount Vernon
NY
45:12.6
7:17
32 Ryan Licker
31
M
Commack
NY
45:18.8
7:18
33 Trent Hampton
31
M
Central Islip
NY
45:19.8
7:18
34 Joseph Grande
30
M
New York
NY
45:21.9
7:19
35 Gregory Fricke
32
M
Northport
NY
45:27.6
7:19
36 Brett Cohen
32
M
Long Beach
NY
45:36.3
7:21
37 Doug Atkins
30
M
Huntington
NY
45:38.2
7:21
38 Joe Pappalardo
32
M
N. Massapequa
NY
45:39.5
7:21
39 Russell Taveras
32
M
Patchogue
NY
45:39.9
7:21
40 Matthew Zwielich
32
M
Northport
NY
45:40.8
7:22
41 Charles Regulinski
31
M
Setauket
NY
45:43.4
7:22
42 Jeffrey Cooper
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:01.2
7:25
43 David Cooper
31
M
New York
NY
46:03.1
7:25
44 Patrick Cash
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:09.5
7:26
45 Victor Oliveira
30
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
46:27.8
7:29
46 Richard Rossell
32
M
Kings Park
NY
46:28.1
7:29
47 Robert Schaefer
33
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
46:32.6
7:30
48 S Murtha
32
M
Merrick
NY
46:34.5
7:30
49 Jade Vinson
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:38.2
7:31
50 Rob Hagedorn
31
M
East Northport
NY
46:42.5
7:32
51 Andrew Strebel
32
M
East Moriches
NY
46:49.5
7:33
52 Rick Caskey
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
46:53.0
7:33
53 David McKie
34
M
White Plains
NY
46:53.8
7:33
54 Robert Youllar
30
M
Astoria
NY
46:55.4
7:34
55 Todd Kahler
34
M
New York
NY
46:56.6
7:34
56 Andrew McLaughlin
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:58.4
7:34
57 Christopher Gatto
34
M
South Setauket
NY
47:17.7
7:37
58 Joseph Winnubst
32
M
Heerlen
47:27.1
7:39
59 Jeremy Longo
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:30.9
7:39
60 Dan Dellicarpini
34
M
New York
NY
47:42.0
7:41
61 Jon Ciaio
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:42.7
7:41
62 Stephen Livingston
33
M
Babylon
NY
47:52.8
7:43
63 Vincenzo Lupis
32
M
East Northport
NY
47:58.8
7:44
64 Frank Trainor
30
M
Massapequa
NY
48:03.8
7:45
65 Jesse Peyman
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:10.5
7:46
66 Brian Coll
31
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:20.3
7:47
67 Ryan McCarthy
32
M
Long Beach
NY
48:24.4
7:48
68 Jared Schneider
30
M
Coram
NY
48:30.6
7:49
69 Steve Rossi
30
M
Smithtown
NY
48:31.5
7:49
70 Bryan Krahel
30
M
Huntington
NY
48:33.0
7:49
71 Mark Kessel
34
M
Patchogue
NY
48:37.8
7:50
72 Matthew Quiroz
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:42.4
7:51
73 Stuart Wilkins
33
M
Upton
NY
48:43.0
7:51
74 Keith Dillon
34
M
West Islip
NY
48:45.5
7:51
75 Adam Smith
31
M
Los Angeles
CA
48:48.3
7:52
76 Tarek Rached
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:49.1
7:52
77 Craig Katinas
34
M
Garden City
NY
48:49.7
7:52
78 Jacek Wiczynski
31
M
Islip
NY
48:56.1
7:53
79 James Porcaro
34
M
Wantagh
NY
49:00.7
7:54
80 James Denn
31
M
Long Beach
NY
49:03.2
7:54
81 Timothy Kelly
30
M
Williston Park
NY
49:06.8
7:55
82 Matthew Spilich
32
M
Syosset
NY
49:07.4
7:55
83 Ryan Snyder
30
M
Kings Park
NY
49:11.1
7:55
84 Timothy Duggan
34
M
Selden
NY
49:18.5
7:57
85 David Weber
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:24.6
7:58
86 William Radigan
33
M
East Northport
NY
49:27.5
7:58
87 Todd La Mendola
31
M
Syosset
NY
49:28.9
7:58
88 Craig Escobar
30
M
New York
NY
49:33.9
7:59
89 Greg Winkler
33
M
Bronx
NY
49:36.4
8:00
90 Sean Kennedy
31
M
Woodside
NY
49:38.1
8:00
91 Michael Howley
31
M
West Islip
NY
49:39.5
8:00
92 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:41.3
8:00
93 Chris Defeo
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:51.0
8:02
94 Gregg Foster
31
M
Commack
NY
49:52.2
8:02
95 Ken Widman
34
M
Setauket
NY
49:56.4
8:03
96 Gregory Blanco
34
M
East Northport
NY
50:00.8
8:03
97 Daniel Monteleone
34
M
Bellmore
NY
50:04.0
8:04
98 Don Hilton
32
M
Levittown
NY
50:13.5
8:05
99 Keith Miller
34
M
Northport
NY
50:16.0
8:06
100 Sean O'Rourke
33
M
Northport
NY
50:17.3
8:06
101 Kevin Cogan
32
M
Northport
NY
50:23.9
8:07
102 Aldo Reyes
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
50:25.1
8:07
103 Chris Mensch
32
M
Remsenburg
NY
50:25.6
8:07
104 Douglas Jones
31
M
Selden
NY
50:34.1
8:09
105 Nathan Matsui
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:35.2
8:09
106 Joseph Sapienza
30
M
Commack
NY
50:46.5
8:11
107 Matt Quinn
30
M
East Northport
NY
50:47.7
8:11
108 Brian Delaura
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:53.6
8:12
109 Jim Hansen
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:54.2
8:12
110 Robert Chanda
31
M
Smithtown
NY
50:54.4
8:12
111 Paul Ortiz
33
M
Middle Island
NY
50:58.2
8:13
112 James O'Brien
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:03.9
8:14
113 Brian Lang
30
M
Long Beach
NY
51:08.6
8:14
114 Jason Cohen
33
M
Syosset
NY
51:20.9
8:16
115 Elliott Phear
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:23.2
8:17
116 John Kennedy
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:29.6
8:18
117 Ryan McKenna
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:30.9
8:18
118 Steven Wilson
31
M
Hopewell
NJ
51:34.0
8:18
119 Robert Takseraas
32
M
Kings Park
NY
51:35.4
8:19
120 Thomas Ho
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:40.1
8:19
121 Jason Kassay
30
M
Lake Grove
NY
51:44.7
8:20
122 Jim Baumbach
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
51:45.6
8:20
123 Matthew Ryan
33
M
Long Beach
NY
52:00.0
8:23
124 Michael Kastrinos
31
M
Kings Park
NY
52:12.7
8:25
125 Ricardo Suarez
32
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:20.3
8:26
126 Matt Merkel
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:21.2
8:26
127 Brian Bowden
34
M
East Moriches
NY
52:23.8
8:26
128 Robert Polizzo
34
M
Northport
NY
52:27.8
8:27
129 Barry Molof
30
M
Bellmore
NY
52:30.0
8:27
130 Kevin Sihler
32
M
Northport
NY
52:35.8
8:28
131 Joe Papaleo
31
M
Northport
NY
52:47.2
8:30
132 Adam Razov
31
M
Plainview
NY
52:48.7
8:30
133 Brien Ross
31
M
Gilboa
NY
52:49.7
8:31
134 Gregory Angermaier
32
M
Bear
DE
52:53.3
8:31
135 Brian O'Donohoe
34
M
East Williston
NY
53:07.4
8:33
136 Lapfan Lam
31
M
Smithtown
NY
53:10.4
8:34
137 Joseph Pradas
31
M
Northport
NY
53:16.9
8:35
138 John Coughlin
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:34.2
8:38
139 Chairoj Raviwong
32
M
Morris Plains
NJ
53:44.1
8:39
140 Albert Jaegers
30
M
Lynbrook
NY
53:45.6
8:40
141 Howard Dubin
31
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
53:47.5
8:40
142 Paul Romanelli
30
M
Northport
NY
53:59.8
8:42
143 Mate Galovic
34
M
East Northport
NY
54:01.0
8:42
144 Jason Calzadilla
33
M
West Babylon
NY
54:10.4
8:44
145 Craig Beckerle
32
M
Port Washington
NY
54:11.4
8:44
146 George Primrose
34
M
East Meadow
NY
54:15.8
8:44
147 Atif Malik
31
M
Milford
CT
54:19.6
8:45
148 Rich McLaughlin
31
M
Bronxville
NY
54:19.8
8:45
149 Joe Boggess
30
M
Tampa
FL
54:24.7
8:46
150 Salvatore Merlino
33
M
New York
NY
54:25.5
8:46
151 Christopher Callahan
32
M
East Northport
NY
54:40.5
8:48
152 Scott Granai
33
M
Levittown
NY
54:51.7
8:50
153 David Fullner
32
M
North Bergen
NJ
54:51.8
8:50
154 Colin Walsh
33
M
Garden City
NY
54:55.2
8:51
155 Rafael Diaz
31
M
Massapequa
NY
54:55.7
8:51
156 Paul Weiss
31
M
Smithtown
NY
55:04.3
8:52
157 Brian Bartalomy
31
M
Yaphank
NY
55:05.1
8:52
158 Timothy Cocks
32
M
Centereach
NY
55:07.3
8:53
159 Richie Burst
30
M
Middle Island
NY
55:11.4
8:53
160 Christopher Kenny
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
55:14.7
8:54
161 Matthew Carey
31
M
St James
NY
55:33.4
8:57
162 Kenneth Budd
34
M
Coram
NY
55:41.5
8:58
163 Johnathan Chouinard
34
M
Westbury
NY
55:59.4
9:01
164 Justin Keller
33
M
Commack
NY
56:01.7
9:02
165 Michael Gipp
33
M
East Northport
NY
56:04.7
9:02
166 Robert O'Donohue
34
M
Floral Park
NY
56:07.6
9:02
167 Sean Ames
30
M
Mahopac
NY
56:19.9
9:04
168 Ron Gordon
30
M
Long Beach
NY
56:20.5
9:05
169 Richard Caiazza
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
56:24.1
9:05
170 Patrick Dunn
31
M
Medford
NY
56:26.6
9:06
171 Rob Miller
30
M
Wantagh
NY
56:32.7
9:06
172 Gregory Sieghardt
33
M
Hoboken
NJ
56:44.3
9:08
173 David Weissman
34
M
East Northport
NY
56:56.5
9:10
174 Dennis Dorfmeister
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
57:03.7
9:11
175 Matthew Smith
34
M
Huntington
NY
57:04.9
9:12
176 Dan McNally
31
M
Northport
NY
57:06.3
9:12
177 Charles Karazia
34
M
Huntington
NY
57:07.8
9:12
178 Jeff Schaentzler
34
M
Rocky Point
NY
57:12.8
9:13
179 Daniel Henn
32
M
Long Beach
NY
57:26.7
9:15
180 Andrew Campbell
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:30.5
9:16
181 Marc Iurka
34
M
Sound Beach
NY
57:40.5
9:17
182 Roberto Bobonis
34
M
Northport
NY
57:40.7
9:17
183 Rupert David
31
M
Merrick
NY
57:41.1
9:18
184 Yisrael Welcher
30
M
Forest Hills
NY
57:44.9
9:18
185 Pat Moynihan
30
M
Forest Hills
NY
57:50.5
9:19
186 Kane Holbrook
32
M
East Northport
NY
57:56.1
9:20
187 Ryan Penny
30
M
Northport
NY
58:07.1
9:22
188 Kevin Schwartz
34
M
Bellmore
NY
58:09.9
9:22
189 Joseph Dipalo
31
M
Amityville
NY
58:19.7
9:24
190 Erik Hansen
32
M
Amityville
NY
58:23.1
9:24
191 Matthew Zisel
34
M
Huntington Stat
NY
58:34.3
9:26
192 Michael Pflug
30
M
Huntington Stat
NY
58:38.0
9:27
193 Johnathan Zembreski
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
58:41.7
9:27
194 Ken Ropke
33
M
N Merrick
NY
59:01.0
9:30
195 Graeme Sassarini
34
M
Jersey City
NJ
59:01.0
9:30
196 Douglas Rosen
34
M
Great Neck
NY
59:02.9
9:31
197 Anthony Rubino
34
M
East Northport
NY
59:08.8
9:32
198 Christopher Fry
30
M
Long Beach
NY
59:09.3
9:32
199 Michael Weigand
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:18.3
9:33
200 Mark Hartley
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:18.6
9:33
201 Paul Milana
34
M
Plainview
NY
59:22.4
9:34
202 Marc Segal
31
M
Smithtown
NY
59:24.0
9:34
203 Kevin Jennings
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
59:28.2
9:35
204 Gregory Rodriguez
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:34.7
9:36
205 Shawn Gaffney
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
59:36.9
9:36
206 Robert Denig
31
M
Commack
NY
59:43.9
9:37
207 David Edelson
31
M
Old Greenwich
CT
59:44.2
9:37
208 Jaime Rogers
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
59:50.4
9:38
209 Michael Sepulveda
31
M
Bayport
NY
59:50.7
9:38
210 Kenneth Nittoly
33
M
West Babylon
NY
59:51.7
9:39
211 Gary Leuis
30
M
Mineola
NY
59:55.3
9:39
212 Michael Dantuono
30
M
East Meadow
NY
59:55.8
9:39
213 Jeffrey Schultz
32
M
New York
NY
1:00:15.5
9:42
214 Christopher Ward
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:20.7
9:43
215 William Christensen
33
M
West Islip
NY
1:00:24.4
9:44
216 Jaichander Raipet
33
M
East Meadow
NY
1:00:29.4
9:45
217 Warren Sheinwald
30
M
Astoria
NY
1:00:35.1
9:46
218 Nicholas Ruddy
31
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:37.7
9:46
219 Rob Daruk
34
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:43.0
9:47
220 Justin Hlenski
32
M
Northport
NY
1:01:06.4
9:51
221 Young Woo
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:11.8
9:51
222 Daniel Autino
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:01:21.8
9:53
223 Kaman Ng
32
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:01:22.6
9:53
224 Spiros Christoforatos
30
M
Mastic
NY
1:01:30.2
9:54
225 Brian Mallow
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:30.5
9:54
226 Sean O'Leary
31
M
Astoria
NY
1:01:31.4
9:55
227 Thomas Fallon
34
M
Setauket
NY
1:01:33.3
9:55
228 Jehan Mathias
31
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:01:54.4
9:58
229 James O'Rourke
30
M
Setauket
NY
1:01:55.7
9:58
230 Jason Flinn
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:06.2
10:00
231 Phil Gusman
31
M
Southfields
NY
1:02:06.5
10:00
232 Jason Tonne
30
M
Patchogue
NY
1:02:22.1
10:03
233 Hector Betancur
30
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:02:45.8
10:07
234 Todd Papau
34
M
New York
NY
1:02:48.2
10:07
235 Matthew Lorenz
33
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:50.4
10:07
236 Richard Johnson
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:51.0
10:07
237 Alex Cohen
34
M
Plainview
NY
1:03:07.5
10:10
238 Daniel Decicco
34
M
Bethpage
NY
1:03:11.9
10:11
239 Ken Pearsall
31
M
Cutchogue
NY
1:03:12.1
10:11
240 John Artarian
34
M
Speonk
NY
1:03:21.0
10:12
241 Arthur Christiansen
33
M
East Setauket
NY
1:03:53.8
10:17
242 Christopher Clark
31
M
Yonkers
NY
1:03:57.6
10:18
243 Thomas Helsby
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:04:03.3
10:19
244 Marshal Gross
34
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:09.4
10:20
245 Adam Granoff
32
M
New York
NY
1:04:34.9
10:24
246 Pete Kokell
31
M
Northport
NY
1:04:52.0
10:27
247 Michael Taub
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:00.9
10:28
248 Russell Hirschhorn
34
M
Melville
NY
1:05:04.9
10:29
249 Eric McQuade
30
M
Raliegh
NC
1:05:10.4
10:30
250 Morgan Ruthman
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:05:11.9
10:30
251 Mike Warner
32
M
Smithtown
NY
1:05:34.6
10:34
252 Alex Lunney
31
M
New York
NY
1:05:36.2
10:34
253 Nicholas Shmorhun
34
M
North Merrick
NY
1:05:51.0
10:36
254 Justin McQuay
32
M
Jamaica
NY
1:05:55.5
10:37
255 Ryan Burke
30
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:05.3
10:39
256 James Murphy
30
M
New York
NY
1:06:07.5
10:39
257 Scott Zellem
30
M
Lake Spivey
GA
1:06:43.5
10:45
258 Joseph Dipalo
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:06:46.2
10:45
259 Michael Fallon
32
M
Coram
NY
1:06:59.6
10:47
260 Dennis Colantonio
33
M
Centereach
NY
1:07:08.6
10:49
261 Sean Alexander
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:17.1
10:50
262 Matthew Boccanfuso
34
M
Brightwaters
NY
1:07:19.9
10:51
263 Thomas Kuehn
30
M
Floral Park
NY
1:07:36.1
10:53
264 Zachary Johnston
31
M
Northport
NY
1:07:39.7
10:54
265 Max Dutton
33
M
Kings Park
NY
1:07:53.4
10:56
266 Daniel Barker
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:56.1
10:56
267 Michael Verbsky
32
M
Plainview
NY
1:07:57.5
10:57
268 Christopher Pflug
34
M
Bethpage
NY
1:08:11.8
10:59
269 Livio Minino
32
M
Selden
NY
1:08:35.6
11:03
270 Mark Jones
34
M
Richmond
VA
1:08:41.3
11:04
271 Seth Raskin
33
M
Great Neck
NY
1:09:12.1
11:09
272 Benjamin Huang
31
M
Bayside
NY
1:09:19.6
11:10
273 Peter Brown
34
M
Westfield
NJ
1:09:36.5
11:13
274 Raymond Matthews
32
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:09:46.6
11:14
275 Pedro Moran
34
M
Commack
NY
1:10:01.4
11:17
276 Richard Auer
31
M
Bethpage
NY
1:10:20.9
11:20
277 Alexander Soupios
33
M
Floral Park
NY
1:10:40.1
11:23
278 Kevin Silver
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:44.4
11:24
279 Jimmy Wong
32
M
Kew Garden Hill
NY
1:11:19.0
11:29
280 David Morris
30
M
Bronx
NY
1:11:25.2
11:30
281 Kevin Lynch
33
M
Kings Park
NY
1:11:30.2
11:31
282 Joseph Partenza
32
M
Valhalla
NY
1:12:14.8
11:38
283 Chris Davieds
30
M
Patchogue
NY
1:12:40.8
11:42
284 Michael Herr
30
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:13:05.2
11:46
285 Gordon Wood
32
M
Jamaica
NY
1:13:40.5
11:52
286 Dan Zaretsky
30
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:14:02.5
11:55
287 Garrett Pendergast
31
M
Northport
NY
1:15:11.2
12:07
288 Bill Brennan
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:16:18.5
12:17
289 Atul Batra
30
M
New York
NY
1:19:09.4
12:45
290 Christopher Cascio
31
M
Northport
NY
1:22:11.9
13:14
291 Erick Montoya
30
M
Brentwood
NY
1:24:04.7
13:32
292 Jimmy Dahroug
31
M
Brentwood
NY
1:25:38.0
13:47
293 Andrew Coen
31
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:26:04.4
13:52
294 Anthony Fiorentino
30
M
Ozone Park
NY
1:26:39.5
13:57
295 Daniel Vasquez
32
M
Howard Beach
NY
1:27:18.3
14:04
296 Donald Cornelius
32
M
Far Rockaway
NY
1:31:26.9
14:44

.

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Wendy Thomas
31
F
Windsor
CO
35:56.7
5:48
2 Amanda Occhi
33
F
Manitou Springs
CO
36:23.9
5:52
3 Christi Butler
31
F
Manitou Springs
CO
41:19.4
6:40
4 Danielle Messinger
32
F
Huntington
NY
42:11.4
6:48
5 Allison Clark
30
F
Setauket
NY
42:30.4
6:51
6 Camissa Gallagher
32
F
Northport
NY
42:54.3
6:55
7 Natalie Mason
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:25.2
7:00
8 Patricia Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
44:05.1
7:06
9 Louisa Delgado
33
F
West Babylon
NY
45:14.5
7:17
10 Nicole McNamara
30
F
Smithtown
NY
45:27.7
7:19
11 Virginia Bonner
30
F
Smithtown
NY
46:39.4
7:31
12 Katie Hoek
30
F
New York
NY
47:08.6
7:36
13 Alison Gurtman
30
F
Philadelphia
PA
47:14.3
7:37
14 Melissa Frade
33
F
Islandia
NY
48:28.7
7:49
15 Zeina Ghaly
30
F
New York
NY
48:31.4
7:49
16 Kristin Paul
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
48:41.2
7:51
17 Catherine Corteo
34
F
Floral Park
NY
48:53.5
7:53
18 Jennifer Granai
33
F
Levittown
NY
49:30.0
7:58
19 Victoria Shan
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:31.0
7:59
20 Angela Cruz
33
F
Massapequa
NY
49:37.6
8:00
21 Pavla O'Rourke
33
F
Northport
NY
50:15.2
8:06
22 Kelly Campelli
31
F
New York
NY
50:17.5
8:06
23 Tracee Eger
30
F
Long Beach
NY
50:21.6
8:07
24 Sharon Brady
33
F
Smithtown
NY
50:23.3
8:07
25 Concetta Acunzo
32
F
Medford
NY
50:35.6
8:09
26 Christie Wilson
32
F
Boston
MA
50:47.9
8:11
27 Jennifer Francis
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
50:48.5
8:11
28 Ana Beatriz Santa Cruz Garcia
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:56.5
8:12
29 Jodi Lov
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:00.4
8:13
30 Eugenia Strychalski
31
F
Northport
NY
51:04.6
8:14
31 Colleen Thompson
33
F
Saint James
NY
51:08.7
8:14
32 Carla Zito
31
F
South Huntingto
NY
51:09.0
8:14
33 Bethany Green
30
F
Smithtown
NY
51:24.5
8:17
34 Brooke Mattimore
34
F
Blue Point
NY
51:37.9
8:19
35 Brenda Genoino
30
F
Farmingville
NY
51:48.7
8:21
36 Annmarie Karazia
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:50.9
8:21
37 Frances Murphy
31
F
Commack
NY
51:53.7
8:22
38 Christina Jaskowiak
31
F
North Babylon
NY
51:57.5
8:22
39 Lori Klausner
33
F
New York
NY
52:21.3
8:26
40 Bethany Scherline
33
F
Huntington
NY
52:27.2
8:27
41 Jacqueline McGarvey
30
F
East Hampton
NY
52:27.2
8:27
42 Katherine Smith
34
F
Huntington
NY
52:27.5
8:27
43 Jacqueline Wilson
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:28.1
8:27
44 Annemarie Skaf
31
F
Great Neck
NY
52:28.2
8:27
45 Lauren Markowski
30
F
Northport
NY
52:32.6
8:28
46 Michelle Durso
34
F
East Meadow
NY
52:37.6
8:29
47 Dana Dipalma
34
F
Nesconset
NY
52:42.7
8:29
48 Alison Noe
34
F
Huntington
NY
52:47.0
8:30
49 Danielle Rotondaro
32
F
East Meadow
NY
52:48.8
8:30
50 Erika Habersaat
32
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:57.4
8:32
51 Nicole Carey
32
F
East Northport
NY
53:14.1
8:35
52 Dana Schmidt
30
F
Northport
NY
53:31.3
8:37
53 Lauren Borek
31
F
New York
NY
53:45.6
8:40
54 Susan Webber
33
F
Oakdale
NY
53:53.5
8:41
55 Kristy Schiliro
33
F
Centerport
NY
54:04.8
8:43
56 Jennifer Bosley
30
F
Islip
NY
54:14.5
8:44
57 Annie Michaelian
32
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:17.9
8:45
58 Jill Oneill
32
F
Jersey City
NJ
54:27.5
8:46
59 Dena Klein
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
54:27.8
8:46
60 Melissa Argaman
32
F
Huntington
NY
54:28.0
8:46
61 Lauren Williamson
30
F
Mineola
NY
54:31.9
8:47
62 Sarah Czeladnicki
33
F
New York
NY
54:34.7
8:48
63 Cassandra Oberhausen
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:45.9
8:49
64 Nicole Skidmore
32
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:55.3
8:51
65 Helen Primrose
31
F
Floral Park
NY
55:04.1
8:52
66 Emily Lagiglia
33
F
Islip
NY
55:09.8
8:53
67 Amanda O'Rourke
32
F
Smithtown
NY
55:20.7
8:55
68 Allyson Laufer
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
55:24.1
8:55
69 Christin Maro
30
F
Woodbury
NY
55:25.5
8:56
70 Laura Murphy
31
F
Bellerose
NY
55:27.3
8:56
71 Dorothy Dengler
33
F
Hobart
NY
55:31.8
8:57
72 Clare Moran
34
F
New York
NY
55:38.7
8:58
73 Nicole Popolano
30
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:38.8
8:58
74 Heather Friedland
34
F
Syosset
NY
55:41.2
8:58
75 Jennifer Lewek
34
F
Rockville Centr
NY
55:41.4
8:58
76 Beth Dexter
34
F
Bronxville
NY
55:56.3
9:01
77 Colleen Gardner
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
55:57.4
9:01
78 Michelle Elwell
33
F
Coventry
RI
56:06.8
9:02
79 Tara Schmit
30
F
Commack
NY
56:13.4
9:03
80 Kate Zambri
32
F
Melville
NY
56:20.1
9:04
81 Robyn Mennella
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:23.5
9:05
82 Jennifer Phillips
33
F
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
56:27.4
9:06
83 Caryn Ciaio
32
F
East Northport
NY
56:32.5
9:06
84 Kimberly Young
33
F
Seaford
NY
56:42.2
9:08
85 Alyssa Cassano
34
F
East Northport
NY
56:48.8
9:09
86 Sarah Kutner
33
F
Long Island Cit
NY
56:50.1
9:09
87 Bevin Miller
34
F
Huntington
NY
56:50.3
9:09
88 Kelly Archer
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:50.8
9:09
89 Alicia Roedl
33
F
Northport
NY
56:54.3
9:10
90 Jannine Thorp
30
F
Williston Park
NY
57:05.3
9:12
91 Courtney Autino
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
57:09.3
9:12
92 Robin Steneck
34
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
57:14.0
9:13
93 Rita Meade
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:43.7
9:18
94 Michelle Koch
30
F
Manorville
NY
57:49.5
9:19
95 Michele Eisenberg
34
F
Bayville
NY
57:51.4
9:19
96 Amanda Levine
32
F
Merrick
NY
57:53.1
9:19
97 Allison Saloy
31
F
Garden City
NY
58:10.9
9:22
98 Sarina Tomel
32
F
Melville
NY
58:12.0
9:22
99 Christina Droskoski
34
F
Centerport
NY
58:12.2
9:23
100 Gretchen Levine
33
F
Huntington
NY
58:18.8
9:24
101 Laura Cavallo
32
F
Mineola
NY
58:20.7
9:24
102 Lauren Slaven
34
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
58:21.7
9:24
103 Christina Stearns
32
F
Torrington
CT
58:31.5
9:26
104 Claire Moore
33
F
East Northport
NY
58:33.0
9:26
105 Catherine Coughlin
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:37.3
9:27
106 Amy Friel
33
F
East Meadow
NY
58:39.0
9:27
107 Alison Schwartz
33
F
Bellmore
NY
58:53.0
9:29
108 Melissa Eusanio
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:06.5
9:31
109 Cathleen Gorman
34
F
New York
NY
59:07.4
9:31
110 Erin Garland
32
F
Smithtown
NY
59:15.2
9:33
111 Kelly MacLean Schwartz
33
F
Northport
NY
59:16.0
9:33
112 Olga Zisel
32
F
Smithtown
NY
59:20.8
9:34
113 Maria Smit
33
F
Syosset
NY
59:25.0
9:34
114 Lori Kenny
34
F
Huntington
NY
59:27.3
9:35
115 Sarah Braunstein
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:29.4
9:35
116 Rebecca Grella
33
F
Northport
NY
59:33.4
9:36
117 Michelle Cohen
34
F
Syosset
NY
59:36.6
9:36
118 Whitney Stahlberg
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
59:37.0
9:36
119 Jaclyn Donnelly
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:42.6
9:37
120 Deborah Hutzler
32
F
West Melbourne
FL
59:43.4
9:37
121 Lauren Marlow
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
59:44.1
9:37
122 Tanya Kraljic
32
F
Hicksville
NY
59:47.6
9:38
123 Rachel Daloia
33
F
New Hyde Park
NY
59:52.7
9:39
124 Kathleen Stratton
34
F
Greenlawn
NY
59:53.6
9:39
125 Carrie Zwielich
34
F
Northport
NY
59:59.2
9:40
126 Katie Mitchell
31
F
Bohemia
NY
59:59.2
9:40
127 Rachel Goodman
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:04.4
9:41
128 Heather Murray
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:08.8
9:41
129 Filomena Carfagno
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:27.2
9:44
130 Tabata Borali-Faltings
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:29.3
9:45
131 Jacqueline Holloway
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:46.4
9:47
132 Jeanine Haaland
30
F
Commack
NY
1:00:48.2
9:48
133 Nicole Piccirillo
34
F
New York
NY
1:00:50.3
9:48
134 Mindi Deleary
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:57.1
9:49
135 Jane Lynch
34
F
Northport
NY
1:00:58.6
9:49
136 Susan Ohare
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:12.9
9:52
137 Melissa Levine
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:20.8
9:53
138 Rsoemarie Milevski
33
F
Seaford
NY
1:01:28.3
9:54
139 Suzanne Giuliani-Gimpel
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:28.4
9:54
140 Heather Kolm
30
F
Coram
NY
1:01:36.7
9:55
141 Deborah Stone
33
F
West Babylon
NY
1:01:36.9
9:55
142 Lauren Smith
30
F
Setauket
NY
1:01:37.5
9:56
143 Kellie Fauser
33
F
Northport
NY
1:01:40.7
9:56
144 Sandy Li
34
F
Mineola
NY
1:01:44.4
9:57
145 Katherine Klein
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:51.8
9:58
146 Jennifer Ross
34
F
New York
NY
1:02:12.5
10:01
147 Jennifer Perry
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:02:16.5
10:02
148 Amanda Ayres
30
F
Hicksville
NY
1:02:17.9
10:02
149 Nicolle Sisia
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:18.3
10:02
150 Katie Winkelman
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:29.3
10:04
151 Kristen Kisner
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:50.6
10:07
152 Valeska Fernandez
33
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:02:58.9
10:09
153 Erin Oshan
33
F
Melville
NY
1:03:08.6
10:10
154 Melissa Bahnken
31
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:12.4
10:11
155 Samantha Mancini
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:03:13.4
10:11
156 Maria Steblai
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:21.0
10:12
157 Kristine Lonetto
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:03:26.0
10:13
158 Debby Ward
32
F
Centerville
MA
1:03:39.7
10:15
159 Jessica Westermann
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:47.5
10:16
160 Megan James
33
F
Garden City
NY
1:03:48.6
10:17
161 Jane Kim
31
F
Douglaston
NY
1:03:51.7
10:17
162 Kristine Hinkson
32
F
Centereach
NY
1:03:52.6
10:17
163 Jaime Carey
33
F
St. James
NY
1:03:57.5
10:18
164 Elizabeth Scheibe
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:59.9
10:18
165 Tara Collins
33
F
Middle Island
NY
1:04:08.2
10:20
166 Diana Halluska
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:13.7
10:21
167 Jennifer Galarza
34
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:18.5
10:21
168 Tiffany Grant
32
F
Freeport
NY
1:04:18.8
10:22
169 Melissa Sellers
33
F
West Babylon
NY
1:04:19.0
10:22
170 Renee Girard
30
F
Glen Head
NY
1:04:28.6
10:23
171 Danielle Christiansen
31
F
East Setauket
NY
1:04:34.3
10:24
172 Emilie Marshall
32
F
Woodbury
NY
1:04:39.6
10:25
173 Jean Kim
31
F
Asheville
NC
1:04:50.9
10:27
174 Michele Flannery
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:04:59.8
10:28
175 Jillian Hansen
31
F
Amityville
NY
1:05:13.2
10:30
176 Seada Abagaro
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:05:14.8
10:31
177 Lisa Prazak
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:05:15.9
10:31
178 Rebecca Heller-Castillo
33
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:23.4
10:32
179 Elizabeth Mancini
31
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:05:25.6
10:32
180 Erin Thomas
30
F
Northport
NY
1:05:33.2
10:33
181 Kelly Paplin
32
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:05:40.4
10:35
182 Corinne Ryan
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:40.6
10:35
183 Lindsey Shelhorse
32
F
Riverhead
NY
1:05:41.8
10:35
184 Lisa Mirabella
30
F
New York
NY
1:05:44.5
10:35
185 Loretta Hickman
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:51.1
10:36
186 Rosa Castello
34
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:06:01.3
10:38
187 Heather Mammolito
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:06.7
10:39
188 Alison Deblinger
33
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:27.4
10:42
189 Christine Gloeckner
30
F
Sicklerville
NJ
1:06:30.4
10:43
190 Siobhan Anderson
30
F
Amityville
NY
1:06:34.5
10:43
191 Danielle Lenihan
33
F
C. Islip
NY
1:06:38.0
10:44
192 Kimberly Dipalo
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:06:47.8
10:45
193 Donna Cole
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:49.9
10:46
194 Vanessa Schack
30
F
Wantagh
NY
1:06:55.5
10:47
195 Jennifer Green
33
F
Northport
NY
1:06:57.7
10:47
196 Tara Oneill
34
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:06:59.3
10:47
197 Danielle Masciale
31
F
Selden
NY
1:07:00.2
10:47
198 Danielle Fricke
32
F
Northport
NY
1:07:15.2
10:50
199 Pamela Newman
33
F
Woodbury
NY
1:07:17.1
10:50
200 Melissa O'Hara
31
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:07:26.9
10:52
201 Marissa Lebron
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:33.1
10:53
202 Christina Leoutsakos
34
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:35.4
10:53
203 Amanda Tomel
30
F
Melville
NY
1:07:37.6
10:54
204 Heloise Kriel
31
F
Northport
NY
1:07:58.7
10:57
205 Jaime Flanagan
31
F
Northport
NY
1:08:06.2
10:58
206 Jessica Romanelli
32
F
Northport
NY
1:08:10.6
10:59
207 Michele Meyer
33
F
Huntington
IL
1:08:16.3
11:00
208 Virginia Deceglia
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:23.4
11:01
209 Nicole Avignone
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:08:24.0
11:01
210 Melanie Gronlie
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:30.1
11:02
211 Dana Scalere
31
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:08:37.3
11:03
212 Julie Desimone
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:43.5
11:04
213 Lisa Brunengraber
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:08:46.7
11:05
214 Jamie Cunningham
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:04.4
11:07
215 Helen Mahon
30
F
New York
NY
1:09:05.1
11:08
216 Caren Newman
31
F
Kings Park
NY
1:09:06.1
11:08
217 Noelle Dolle
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:20.6
11:10
218 Jennie Chao
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:21.5
11:10
219 Jenny Lanovara
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:37.3
11:13
220 Cindy Singleton
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:09:43.4
11:14
221 Kay O'Rourke
33
F
Holbrook
NY
1:09:44.4
11:14
222 Carolyn McCormack
32
F
Centerport
NY
1:09:46.4
11:14
223 Amy Yamagishi
31
F
Holbrook
NY
1:09:48.2
11:15
224 Valerie Schjenken
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:49.4
11:15
225 Kimberly Rodriguez
34
F
Holtsville
NY
1:10:00.0
11:16
226 Nicole Wojno
30
F
Bayside
NY
1:10:02.5
11:17
227 Irene Monteleone
32
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:10:02.6
11:17
228 Lauren Kulberg
34
F
Syosset
NY
1:10:06.9
11:18
229 Rory Primrose
30
F
Point Lookout
NY
1:10:09.8
11:18
230 Kelly Kelly
34
F
Southampton
NY
1:10:10.4
11:18
231 Jamie Kessler
33
F
New York
NY
1:10:17.4
11:19
232 Caroline Hoang
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:10:19.8
11:20
233 Jessica Hulsen
30
F
Oceanside
NY
1:10:44.8
11:24
234 Jessica Fantz
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:10:45.0
11:24
235 Tara Phaff
30
F
Nesconset
NY
1:10:47.9
11:24
236 Tracey Wall
30
F
Westwood
NJ
1:10:56.6
11:26
237 Karin Muscarella
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:00.0
11:26
238 Noreen Pieper
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:11:03.6
11:27
239 Angela Wilkos
30
F
Clark
NJ
1:11:07.9
11:27
240 Pamela Roller
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:18.2
11:29
241 Tracy Katz
33
F
New York
NY
1:11:31.4
11:31
242 Elena Heglund
30
F
Centerport
NY
1:11:41.0
11:33
243 Jennifer Berry
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:11:52.5
11:35
244 Jen Winter
34
F
Garden City
NY
1:11:55.5
11:35
245 Tania Morris
32
F
Bronx
NY
1:11:59.0
11:36
246 Caitlin Dellavalle
31
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:12:02.8
11:36
247 Urszula Danielewicz
33
F
Kew Gardens
NY
1:12:02.9
11:36
248 Stephanie Tighe
30
F
New York
NY
1:12:21.7
11:39
249 Stephanie Russo
32
F
West Babylon
NY
1:12:22.5
11:39
250 Shannon Malone
30
F
Moriches
NY
1:12:22.6
11:39
251 Noreen McCormack
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:13:01.6
11:46
252 Melissa McIntyre
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:13:16.6
11:48
253 Heather Tomko-Villepigue
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:13:39.2
11:52
254 Jean Korycki
32
F
Northport
NY
1:13:40.4
11:52
255 Kathleen Dugo
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:45.8
11:53
256 Jennifer De May
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:13:52.9
11:54
257 Katelin Zaretsky
31
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:14:03.2
11:56
258 Danae Doran
32
F
Northport
NY
1:14:06.4
11:56
259 Danielle Goggi
30
F
Amityville
NY
1:14:12.5
11:57
260 Lynn Giacoppi
32
F
Centerport
NY
1:14:13.1
11:57
261 Eleni Tserpelis
33
F
Flushing
NY
1:14:17.5
11:58
262 Megan Meehan
33
F
Centerport
NY
1:14:32.0
12:00
263 Nicole Larrauri
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:33.6
12:00
264 Lori Buzgon
30
F
Huntingdon Vall
PA
1:14:44.7
12:02
265 Cindy Chu
30
F
Rego Park
NY
1:14:54.5
12:04
266 Melissa McGovern
34
F
Centereach
NY
1:14:56.0
12:04
267 Briana Colacino
30
F
New York
NY
1:15:21.4
12:08
268 Kirsten Wasarhaley
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:37.2
12:11
269 Kathleen Grauer
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:15:47.0
12:12
270 Michele Bianculli
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:15:49.5
12:13
271 Christina Lombardi
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:15:51.4
12:13
272 Meg Blasi
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:16:14.9
12:17
273 Olivia Marine
34
F
Merrick
NY
1:16:17.1
12:17
274 Sarah Chiaramonte
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:16:22.6
12:18
275 Patricia Shea
34
F
Shoreham
NY
1:16:46.7
12:22
276 Jaimie Maddi
32
F
Selden
NY
1:16:56.2
12:23
277 Annmarie Bhola
34
F
Jamaica
NY
1:16:59.1
12:24
278 Heather Musso
34
F
Miller Place
NY
1:17:19.3
12:27
279 Erica Lutz
31
F
Yaphank
NY
1:17:35.9
12:30
280 Tara Kavanagh
32
F
Northport
NY
1:17:40.2
12:30
281 Kendra Aliano
33
F
Floral Park
NY
1:17:51.7
12:32
282 Kathleen Cunningham
34
F
Medford
MA
1:17:58.2
12:33
283 Tracy McNally
30
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:19:46.1
12:51
284 Sandra Bareham
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:20:02.7
12:53
285 Jennifer Smith
34
F
Kings Park
NY
1:20:10.9
12:55
286 Carolyn Jakubowski
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:20:24.8
12:57
287 Desiree Walsh
30
F
Northport
NY
1:20:42.7
13:00
288 Laurie Mandell
34
F
New York
NY
1:20:59.2
13:03
289 Melissa Iacona
30
F
Robbinsville
NJ
1:21:00.9
13:03
290 Danielle Visvader
30
F
Bronx
NY
1:21:37.9
13:09
291 Erika Coiro
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:21:42.5
13:09
292 Tina Bodkin
34
F
Levittown
NY
1:22:11.4
13:14
293 Angela North
31
F
Arlington
VA
1:23:23.2
13:26
294 Lynn Sepp
30
F
Commack
NY
1:23:33.2
13:27
295 Dawn Grzan
34
F
Medford
NY
1:23:40.3
13:28
296 Tanya Iovine
31
F
Deer Park
NY
1:25:18.5
13:44
297 Jennifer Yang
30
F
Rego Park
NY
1:27:44.4
14:08
298 Jessica Driscoll
33
F
Northport
NY
1:29:20.2
14:23
299 Erica Striebel Priest
34
F
Washington
DC
1:30:39.6
14:36
300 Elizabeth Striebel
30
F
Washington
DC
1:30:40.2
14:36
301 Elizabeth Reilly
32
F
Westbury
NY
1:31:25.6
14:43
302 Kellee Stobe
31
F
Cape Neddick
ME
1:32:40.7
14:55

.

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Matt Thull
35
M
Milwaukee
WI
33:38.2
5:25
2 Timothy Murphy
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:40.5
5:35
3 Jeffrey Zickus
36
M
Atlanta
GA
35:03.3
5:39
4 Scott Remick
36
M
Northampton
MA
37:42.5
6:05
5 Adam Cigliano
38
M
North Merrick
NY
37:58.3
6:07
6 Seth Kean
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:28.8
6:22
7 Pedro Mesquita
35
M
New York
NY
39:38.0
6:23
8 Joey Hanna
35
M
Northport
NY
40:24.8
6:31
9 Will Shelley
38
M
Westbury
NY
40:43.6
6:34
10 Michael Roux
39
M
Northport
NY
40:58.6
6:36
11 John Lewis
39
M
Setauket
NY
40:59.0
6:36
12 Brian Perinchief
37
M
Northport
NY
41:12.5
6:38
13 Kevin O'Rourke
38
M
Smithtown
NY
41:48.9
6:44
14 Tj Reid
35
M
East Northport
NY
41:55.3
6:45
15 Jeff Powell
39
M
New York
NY
42:11.6
6:48
16 Omar Brown
39
M
South Setauket
NY
42:11.7
6:48
17 Richard Diamond
35
M
Plainview
NY
42:22.4
6:50
18 Marcin Plachta
38
M
Huntington Stat
NY
42:30.5
6:51
19 Andrew Balistreri
37
M
Manorville
NY
42:39.3
6:52
20 Robert Votruba
38
M
Garden City
NY
42:54.4
6:55
21 John Schneider
36
M
Kings Park
NY
42:55.7
6:55
22 Nicholas D'Anna
38
M
Huntington
NY
43:00.6
6:56
23 Anthony Camilleri
38
M
Smithtown
NY
43:15.0
6:58
24 Michael Van Dinter
36
M
Long Island Cit
NY
43:18.7
6:59
25 Dave Garvey
37
M
Huntington
NY
43:44.3
7:03
26 Kenneth Moore
35
M
Sayville
NY
43:59.8
7:05
27 Robert MacDowell
36
M
Wading River
NY
44:26.0
7:10
28 John Brannelly
35
M
Huntington Stn
NY
44:31.5
7:10
29 Patrick Cocks
35
M
Northport
NY
44:35.3
7:11
30 Matthew Wood
35
M
Miller Place
NY
44:39.6
7:12
31 Bill Schafrick
39
M
Floral Park
NY
44:54.6
7:14
32 Ralph Tocco
38
M
Long Beach
NY
45:08.8
7:16
33 David Stewart
35
M
Northport
NY
45:11.3
7:17
34 Barry Goodman
38
M
Plainview
NY
45:33.7
7:20
35 Joseph Sottile
35
M
Port Washington
NY
45:42.5
7:22
36 Hugh O Donnell
36
M
Maspeth
NY
45:42.6
7:22
37 Martin Alperin
39
M
Floral Park
NY
45:44.5
7:22
38 Holmes Harden
39
M
Huntington
NY
45:45.9
7:22
39 Christopher Forte
39
M
East Northport
NY
45:58.3
7:24
40 Jeremiah Osullivan
38
M
Glen Head
NY
46:02.4
7:25
41 Gerry Holly
36
M
Stratham
NH
46:02.5
7:25
42 John Reilly
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:08.7
7:26
43 Sean Keely
39
M
Oakdale
NY
46:11.2
7:26
44 Bill Brock
35
M
Ridge
NY
46:32.9
7:30
45 George Zaniel
39
M
Kings Park
NY
46:37.6
7:31
46 Anthony Dushaj
38
M
East Islip
NY
46:55.5
7:34
47 Declan Reidy
35
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:55.8
7:34
48 Grayson Stephenson
38
M
Port Washington
NY
46:59.7
7:34
49 Sean Negron
38
M
Merrick
NY
47:01.3
7:35
50 James Peck
35
M
Huntington Stn
NY
47:11.8
7:36
51 Mark Simson
36
M
Commack
NY
47:12.3
7:36
52 Josh Ruff
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:17.5
7:37
53 Chistopher Decker
37
M
Hicksville
NY
47:21.9
7:38
54 Ronald Weisbein
37
M
New York
NY
47:24.6
7:38
55 Alex Gayer
39
M
Northport
NY
47:25.1
7:38
56 Jarrett Hettena
35
M
Commack
NY
47:28.6
7:39
57 Christopher Hahn
38
M
Setauket
NY
47:30.7
7:39
58 Todd Russell
38
M
East Northport
NY
47:40.0
7:41
59 David Barr
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:46.4
7:42
60 Brian Karp
39
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:46.9
7:42
61 Michael Tumbarello
38
M
Mount Airy
NC
47:48.1
7:42
62 Michael Hippler
39
M
Sayville
NY
47:54.2
7:43
63 S Ocampo
37
M
Bohemia
NY
47:58.7
7:44
64 Stephen Barnett
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:00.6
7:44
65 Trevor Holbrook
35
M
Sayville
NY
48:07.9
7:45
66 Christopher Dellicarpini
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:10.3
7:46
67 Frank Trentacoste
38
M
New York
NY
48:16.9
7:47
68 Eric Schmanski
39
M
East Northport
NY
48:24.9
7:48
69 Benjamin Beavers
37
M
Amityville
NY
48:36.1
7:50
70 Simon Garvey
36
M
East Meadow
NY
48:48.3
7:52
71 Billy Collura
39
M
East Norhtport
NY
48:49.1
7:52
72 Brian Bertsch
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:52.0
7:52
73 Thomas Maxwell
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:55.8
7:53
74 David Romero
39
M
Long Beach
NY
48:58.9
7:53
75 Sean Gardner
36
M
Hicksville
NY
49:08.5
7:55
76 Tim Farrell
39
M
Northport
NY
49:12.8
7:56
77 William Brown
37
M
New York
NY
49:19.0
7:57
78 Owen McCrudden
36
M
Glen Head
NY
49:19.1
7:57
79 Peter Mahnken
37
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
49:28.0
7:58
80 Joe Pugh
37
M
Commack
NY
49:37.2
8:00
81 Kevin Lawlor
37
M
Moriches
NY
49:42.1
8:00
82 Seth Nye
35
M
New York
NY
49:44.6
8:01
83 Steven Bardak
39
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:52.2
8:02
84 Dale Meinen
36
M
Huntington
NY
49:53.9
8:02
85 Michael Doblan
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:54.0
8:02
86 Michael Pfisterer
37
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
49:55.8
8:03
87 Chris Cassatto
38
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:56.6
8:03
88 Vasken Kazandjian
37
M
East Northport
NY
50:04.0
8:04
89 Frank Pryz
38
M
Amityville
NY
50:05.2
8:04
90 Robert Prokopiak
38
M
Centereach
NY
50:06.8
8:04
91 Christian Reimann
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:11.5
8:05
92 Ralph Carrasquillo
38
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:22.1
8:07
93 James Enright
39
M
Massapequa
NY
50:22.7
8:07
94 Michael Edebohls
35
M
East Northport
NY
50:25.5
8:07
95 Mark Jackett
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:26.6
8:08
96 Jim Knott
39
M
Kings Park
NY
50:31.2
8:08
97 Roman Bachurski
37
M
Huntington
NY
50:37.7
8:09
98 Keith Huntington
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:38.1
8:09
99 Kenneth Cunningham
38
M
Woodbury
NY
50:41.3
8:10
100 Craig Stanco
36
M
Northport
NY
50:49.1
8:11
101 Dave Winkler
35
M
Waterford
NY
50:49.2
8:11
102 Rosalino Castillo
38
M
Riverhead
NY
50:50.3
8:11
103 Thomas Tine
37
M
Huntington
NY
50:54.4
8:12
104 Michael Bordi
37
M
Virginia Beach
VA
50:55.9
8:12
105 Domenico Spano
39
M
Fairfield
VT
50:59.0
8:13
106 Marc Davidson
37
M
Smithtown
NY
51:01.5
8:13
107 Rich Minns
35
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:14.6
8:15
108 John Fernbacker
39
M
East Williston
NY
51:16.5
8:16
109 Mark Rhonemus
38
M
New York
NY
51:27.5
8:17
110 Brian Cusati
35
M
Smithtown
NY
51:33.9
8:18
111 Christopher Read
38
M
Huntington
NY
51:35.1
8:19
112 Steve Lefkowitz
35
M
Roslyn
NY
51:43.9
8:20
113 Dave Spano
37
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:52.7
8:21
114 Philip Posa
39
M
Nissequogue
NY
51:55.4
8:22
115 Marc Degaetano
35
M
New York
NY
51:57.4
8:22
116 Dan Dvorznak
35
M
Wantagh
NY
51:57.7
8:22
117 Peter Marchese
39
M
New York
NY
51:58.8
8:22
118 Michael Cruise
35
M
Huntington
NY
51:58.9
8:22
119 Fred Forster
37
M
Ridgefield
CT
51:59.2
8:22
120 James Hoy
37
M
Houston
TX
52:07.1
8:24
121 David Higgins
38
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
52:10.4
8:24
122 Mike Lamena
37
M
Huntington
NY
52:20.5
8:26
123 Eric Moore
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:26.2
8:27
124 Craig Willis
35
M
East Meadow
NY
52:27.6
8:27
125 Michael McCarty
39
M
Commack
NY
52:29.0
8:27
126 Peter Nardella
39
M
South Setauket
NY
52:29.0
8:27
127 Frank Vetro
38
M
Coram
NY
52:31.1
8:28
128 Greg Slansky
36
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:36.2
8:28
129 John Devito
36
M
Northport
NY
52:36.4
8:28
130 Bill Coleman
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:54.0
8:31
131 Chris Murphy
37
M
East Islip
NY
52:58.5
8:32
132 Kevin Lyons
39
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.3
8:32
133 Christopher Bombard
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:01.3
8:32
134 Sean O'Neill
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:03.4
8:33
135 Brian Harris
38
M
Massapequa
NY
53:06.0
8:33
136 Brian Eriksen
38
M
West Sayville
NY
53:13.1
8:34
137 Benjamin Carey
38
M
East Northport
NY
53:13.7
8:34
138 Chris Heilbronn
36
M
Massapequa
NY
53:17.5
8:35
139 Oren Iosepovici
39
M
Westbury
NY
53:20.2
8:36
140 John Kovacs
38
M
Northport
NY
53:28.3
8:37
141 John Vlahakis
39
M
Rockville Centr
NY
53:30.6
8:37
142 Michael Ryniker
39
M
New York
NY
53:34.3
8:38
143 Kenneth Peskowitz
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:36.8
8:38
144 John Digangi
38
M
Northport
NY
53:40.1
8:39
145 Joseph Gatto
36
M
Nesconset
NY
53:41.4
8:39
146 David Lingen
36
M
Smithtown
NY
53:55.2
8:41
147 Sean Siri
37
M
Saint James
NY
53:55.4
8:41
148 James Wendol
39
M
East Northport
NY
53:56.7
8:41
149 Gordon Gooding
38
M
Huntington
NY
54:00.3
8:42
150 Brett Sher
36
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:10.9
8:44
151 Edward McAllister
39
M
Northport
NY
54:22.0
8:45
152 James Teixeira
38
M
Huntington Stat
NY
54:23.9
8:46
153 Rich Biggica
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:30.5
8:47
154 Patrick Colgan
39
M
Sayville
NY
54:32.2
8:47
155 Daniel Rush
37
M
Bayville
NY
54:36.5
8:48
156 Peter Spande
38
M
Centerport
NY
54:37.3
8:48
157 Connell Boyle
36
M
Huntington
NY
54:38.2
8:48
158 Shane Dorfman
35
M
New York
NY
54:38.3
8:48
159 Chris Larsen
38
M
Northport
NY
54:44.7
8:49
160 Kevin Mikowski
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
54:47.1
8:50
161 Daniel Mandel
38
M
Northport
NY
54:51.4
8:50
162 Peter Lindstadt
39
M
Smithtown
NY
54:59.3
8:51
163 Brian Mannix
36
M
Commack
NY
54:59.7
8:52
164 Frank Pannacchione
39
M
West Islip
NY
55:15.5
8:54
165 Robert Krollage
38
M
Babylon
NY
55:23.0
8:55
166 Patrick Accetta
39
M
Northport
NY
55:25.3
8:56
167 Kristopher Schmitt
37
M
North Babylon
NY
55:28.8
8:56
168 Brett Atherton
39
M
Northport
NY
55:41.3
8:58
169 Todd Dubinsky
35
M
Northport
NY
55:43.4
8:59
170 Brendan Sweeney
39
M
Port Washington
NY
55:44.4
8:59
171 Yusuf Osmani
36
M
Kings Park
NY
55:46.5
8:59
172 Thomas Dinan
38
M
Kings Park
NY
55:50.7
9:00
173 Gary Plotkin
37
M
Plainview
NY
55:58.5
9:01
174 Daniel Auld
35
M
North Bergen
NJ
56:00.5
9:01
175 Michael Castro
39
M
Mount Sinai
NY
56:02.1
9:02
176 Ted Agrillo
39
M
Huntington
NY
56:02.2
9:02
177 Edward Connolly
38
M
East Meadow
NY
56:02.2
9:02
178 Guenther Roethel
39
M
Northport
NY
56:02.7
9:02
179 Brian Rhatigan
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:02.7
9:02
180 James Kelton
37
M
Wantagh
NY
56:10.4
9:03
181 John Hynes
39
M
Malverne
NY
56:13.5
9:03
182 Jim Horn
37
M
Garden City
NY
56:13.9
9:03
183 Thomas Smith
36
M
Floral Park
NY
56:16.0
9:04
184 Greg Madey
35
M
Kew Gardens
NY
56:17.6
9:04
185 John Rocchetta
37
M
Manorville
NY
56:18.0
9:04
186 John Drouin
39
M
Commack
NY
56:19.0
9:04
187 Kevin Handy
39
M
Philadelphia
PA
56:21.7
9:05
188 Humberto Romero
38
M
Northport
NY
56:24.0
9:05
189 Michael Hall
35
M
Miller Place
NY
56:25.1
9:05
190 Phillip Filmore
38
M
Smithtown
NY
56:29.9
9:06
191 Mike Spisak
38
M
East Northport
NY
56:35.6
9:07
192 James Maag
35
M
Northport
NY
56:39.4
9:08
193 Michael Mihaley
39
M
Stony Brook
NY
56:54.9
9:10
194 Albert Toskas
38
M
Douglaston
NY
56:55.7
9:10
195 Joseph Biernat
35
M
Red Hook
NY
56:58.1
9:11
196 Gregg Schlossman
35
M
Plainview
NY
57:06.7
9:12
197 John Harrington
38
M
Blue Point
NY
57:10.3
9:13
198 John Maloney
37
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
57:23.1
9:15
199 Brian Harloff
36
M
Levittown
NY
57:23.2
9:15
200 John Caulfield
38
M
Northport
NY
57:30.7
9:16
201 Kenneth Young
39
M
Hoboken
NJ
57:31.2
9:16
202 Gavin Poole
36
M
Huntington
NY
57:31.2
9:16
203 Eric MacAluso
39
M
Melville
NY
57:35.8
9:17
204 Sean Donnelly
36
M
Setauket
NY
57:37.0
9:17
205 Eric Lamberg
36
M
Commack
NY
57:40.5
9:17
206 Kevin Kovalsky
35
M
Northport
NY
57:40.8
9:17
207 Rob Powers
35
M
East Rockaway
NY
57:42.9
9:18
208 Brandon Angus
35
M
Smithtown
NY
57:44.1
9:18
209 David Power
39
M
Smithtown
NY
57:45.2
9:18
210 Larry Wilkinson
38
M
Centereach
NY
58:04.9
9:21
211 Scott Anastasio
38
M
Milford
CT
58:05.8
9:21
212 Steve Donovan
36
M
Seaford
NY
58:06.2
9:22
213 Cory O'Keefe
37
M
Mount Sinai
NY
58:07.0
9:22
214 Jay Van Vechten
39
M
East Setauket
NY
58:11.8
9:22
215 Daniel Hickey
35
M
Miller Place
NY
58:13.1
9:23
216 Walter Ruiter
39
M
East Northport
NY
58:13.3
9:23
217 Christopher Lloyd
38
M
Patchogue
NY
58:13.6
9:23
218 Lawrence Amoroso
37
M
Brightwaters
NY
58:14.6
9:23
219 Dean Parodi
37
M
Northport
NY
58:17.7
9:23
220 Michael Daloia
35
M
New Hyde Park
NY
58:19.2
9:24
221 Steven Weitzman
39
M
Centerport
NY
58:26.7
9:25
222 Terry Gilroy
35
M
Centerport
NY
58:27.0
9:25
223 Scott Pietrowski
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:30.9
9:26
224 Scott Linzer
36
M
Commack
NY
58:31.6
9:26
225 Joe Ryan
36
M
Massapequa Park
NY
58:33.0
9:26
226 Matthew Bekerman
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
58:33.2
9:26
227 Jack Miller
37
M
Huntington
NY
58:42.9
9:27
228 Adam Entenberg
38
M
Commack
NY
58:52.6
9:29
229 Claus Pedersen
39
M
Northport
NY
58:57.2
9:30
230 Robert Munnie
38
M
East Northport
NY
58:57.7
9:30
231 Jason Wood
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:06.0
9:31
232 Kevin Finnegan
37
M
Northport
NY
59:15.6
9:33
233 John Dolan
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:15.6
9:33
234 Michael Wolanski
39
M
Newton
NJ
59:19.8
9:33
235 Steven Petersen
35
M
Manhasset
NY
59:33.3
9:36
236 Scott Leahy
35
M
Darien
CT
59:38.0
9:36
237 Mike Ciszek
39
M
Northport
NY
59:58.4
9:40
238 Matthew Connolly
36
M
Melville
NY
1:00:05.4
9:41
239 Mike Digeronimo
37
M
New Brunswick
NJ
1:00:05.8
9:41
240 Dennis Treubig
37
M
Melville
NY
1:00:13.1
9:42
241 Howard Rosenberg
35
M
East Meadow
NY
1:00:13.7
9:42
242 Michael Arleo
39
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:00:15.9
9:42
243 James Abrahamson
38
M
New York
NY
1:00:20.4
9:43
244 Brian Bongiorno
37
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:24.7
9:44
245 Timothy Johnston
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:33.6
9:45
246 Vincent Danzi
37
M
Riverhead
NY
1:00:40.0
9:46
247 Phil Blumberg
38
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:00:43.9
9:47
248 William Wagner
38
M
West Islip
NY
1:00:44.6
9:47
249 Chris Thaler
37
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:55.4
9:49
250 Michael Conte
37
M
St James
NY
1:01:03.7
9:50
251 Adam Bickerton
38
M
Sayville
NY
1:01:04.5
9:50
252 Todd Weinstein
38
M
East Meadow
NY
1:01:07.8
9:51
253 Kevin Ryan
39
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:01:14.5
9:52
254 David Luhrs
38
M
Mastic
NY
1:01:18.8
9:53
255 Marco Lubrano
39
M
Plainview
NY
1:01:20.2
9:53
256 Ian Brett
36
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
1:01:25.3
9:54
257 James Levine
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:38.3
9:56
258 Jesse Ortiz
36
M
Deer Park
NY
1:01:39.7
9:56
259 David Campbell
38
M
Bethpage
NY
1:01:43.0
9:56
260 Mark Trucios
38
M
Wantagh
NY
1:01:43.7
9:57
261 Dean Elliott
37
M
Massapequa
NY
1:01:48.6
9:57
262 Grant Neely
38
M
New York
NY
1:01:54.4
9:58
263 Richard Gronlie
35
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:55.5
9:58
264 Dino Palmieri
35
M
Oceanside
NY
1:02:01.1
9:59
265 Robert Lee
36
M
Asheville
NC
1:02:16.2
10:02
266 Rich Clements
39
M
Commack
NY
1:02:19.2
10:02
267 Shawn Nagle
35
M
Floral Park
NY
1:02:20.3
10:02
268 Paul Magee
37
M
Wheatley Hts.
NY
1:02:24.8
10:03
269 Anthony Naccarato
35
M
Plainview
NY
1:02:26.2
10:03
270 Patrick Frino
37
M
Massapequa
NY
1:02:27.8
10:04
271 Russell Bryant
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:34.1
10:05
272 Steve Silverman
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:02:43.9
10:06
273 Michael Gibbons
39
M
Northport
NY
1:02:45.9
10:07
274 Walter Munsterman
39
M
Long Beach
NY
1:02:47.7
10:07
275 Kevin Irwin
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:50.4
10:07
276 William Caldarera
36
M
Elmont
NY
1:02:54.9
10:08
277 Peter Kennedy
39
M
Nesconset
NY
1:02:57.6
10:08
278 Frank McNally
39
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:01.5
10:09
279 Christopher Kelly
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:03.2
10:09
280 Danny Iandoli
39
M
Northport
NY
1:03:07.0
10:10
281 Eric Torbenson
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:03:18.6
10:12
282 Brian Lynch
39
M
Northport
NY
1:03:19.8
10:12
283 Daniel Van Vorst
37
M
Glen Oaks
NY
1:03:26.7
10:13
284 Brian O'Connor
36
M
Saint James
NY
1:03:27.3
10:13
285 Carmichael Angeles
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:28.5
10:13
286 Craig Kirchenberg
37
M
Plainview
NY
1:03:31.4
10:14
287 Robert Chiappone
36
M
Commack
NY
1:03:50.4
10:17
288 Mark Janowicz
39
M
Kings Park
NY
1:04:22.9
10:22
289 Ben Kalinsky
39
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:24.0
10:22
290 Michael Johnson
39
M
Port Washington
NY
1:04:24.1
10:22
291 Scott Klein
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:26.1
10:23
292 Matthew Pieper
36
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:04:30.8
10:23
293 Michael Profeta
38
M
West Babylon
NY
1:04:37.6
10:25
294 Daniel Knab
37
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:48.4
10:26
295 Michael Blake
39
M
Richboro
PA
1:04:57.0
10:28
296 Kevin Greene
37
M
Hicksville
NY
1:04:57.7
10:28
297 Jason Kam
37
M
Syosset
NY
1:05:29.9
10:33
298 Gary Smith
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:32.9
10:33
299 Scott Ferraro
38
M
New York
NY
1:05:42.1
10:35
300 Jon Lea
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:43.0
10:35
301 Richard Maher
39
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:05:43.5
10:35
302 Bill Park
39
M
Nissequogue
NY
1:05:44.5
10:35
303 Richard Milliken
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:06:00.0
10:38
304 Richard Depalma
35
M
Long Beach
NY
1:06:04.3
10:38
305 Chris Kort
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:06:12.6
10:40
306 Robert Ross
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:06:16.5
10:40
307 Lou Difruscio
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:06:20.8
10:41
308 Will Safer
39
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:06:26.6
10:42
309 Daniel Neu
36
M
C. Islip
NY
1:06:38.3
10:44
310 Anthony Polakos
37
M
Scarsdale
NY
1:06:48.1
10:46
311 Scott Zane
35
M
Blue Point
NY
1:06:57.7
10:47
312 Michael Iwanciw
38
M
Port Washington
NY
1:06:58.7
10:47
313 John Pfersching
39
M
Deer Park
NY
1:07:13.3
10:50
314 Brian Newman
35
M
Woodbury
NY
1:07:17.3
10:50
315 Glenn Jahrsdoerfer
35
M
Northport
NY
1:07:47.1
10:55
316 Rick Iurka
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:49.2
10:55
317 David Hitsky
36
M
Plainview
NY
1:07:49.3
10:55
318 Joseph Vaccaro
37
M
Huntington
NY
1:07:51.8
10:56
319 Michael Bayer
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:57.1
10:57
320 Neil Nunberg
37
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:07:57.5
10:57
321 David Keller
39
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:08:10.7
10:59
322 Jeffrey Friedman
39
M
Northport
NY
1:08:35.6
11:03
323 Michael Curry
38
M
Boston
MA
1:08:35.9
11:03
324 Jason Grefski
38
M
Commack
NY
1:08:42.5
11:04
325 Brian Schiffmacher
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:08:56.2
11:06
326 David Thuro
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:19.1
11:10
327 Peter Versoza
36
M
New York
NY
1:09:21.5
11:10
328 Nick Pistone
35
M
Smithtown
NY
1:09:27.1
11:11
329 Luke Miller
37
M
West New York
NJ
1:09:51.4
11:15
330 Thomas Walker
36
M
Kings Park
NY
1:10:15.6
11:19
331 Marcus Kalinowski
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:16.3
11:19
332 Michael Bastone
37
M
New Rochelle
NY
1:10:22.1
11:20
333 Patrick Rozmus
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:43.7
11:23
334 Jason Ryan
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:52.7
11:25
335 Antonio Jacobs
39
M
Jamaica
NY
1:12:58.7
11:45
336 Michael Garone
38
M
N. Massapequa
NY
1:13:01.9
11:46
337 Ralph Janzen
39
M
Huntington Stn
NY
1:13:05.2
11:46
338 Denis Beyersdorf
37
M
Northport
NY
1:13:09.1
11:47
339 Michael Musto
37
M
Smithtown
NY
1:13:25.5
11:49
340 Richard Hoffman
38
M
Babylon
NY
1:14:00.9
11:55
341 Kristian Norheim
36
M
Commack
NY
1:14:13.0
11:57
342 Stephen Pollock
35
M
Northport
NY
1:14:20.3
11:58
343 Victor Buscareno
36
M
Northport
NY
1:14:58.5
12:04
344 Jason Gordon
39
M
Pleasantville
NY
1:15:06.8
12:06
345 Tony Farrington
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:19.6
12:08
346 Brendan Reynolds
37
M
Halesite
NY
1:15:53.5
12:13
347 Henry Malkin
39
M
Flushing
NY
1:16:06.5
12:15
348 Rich Blasi
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:16:15.9
12:17
349 Bryan Boccard
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:16:50.0
12:22
350 Michael Leahy
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:17:28.2
12:29
351 Adam Bisogno
39
M
Melville
NY
1:18:04.0
12:34
352 Thomas Vieweg
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:18:45.6
12:41
353 Louis Ricci
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:21:40.3
13:09
354 Joe Santarpia
35
M
Wantagh
NY
1:23:11.5
13:24
355 Kevin Halversen
39
M
Oakdale
NY
1:24:31.8
13:37
356 Michael Shea
36
M
Shoreham
NY
1:26:46.4
13:58
357 Stephen Sprauge
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:30:51.3
14:38
358 Michael Depalo
39
M
Woodside
NY
1:36:47.7
15:35

.

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2010


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Magdalena Boulet
37
F
Oakland
CA
33:59.1
5:29
2 Heather Williams
35
F
Centerport
NY
39:08.3
6:18
3 Sharon Kapusta
39
F
Woodbury
NY
41:54.6
6:45
4 Karen Greco
38
F
Greenalwn
NY
42:02.8
6:47
5 Katherine Cimonetti
35
F
Bayville
NY
42:35.2
6:52
6 Sandra Kolar
35
F
West Sayville
NY
42:37.9
6:52
7 Jennifer Place
36
F
New York
NY
43:27.0
7:00
8 Mimi Boyle
38
F
Greenwich
CT
43:36.1
7:02
9 Laura McKellar
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:53.4
7:04
10 Denise Zaniel
36
F
Kings Park
NY
45:10.1
7:17
11 Carole Zarcone
39
F
Huntington
NY
45:21.8
7:19
12 Jeanne Tomlinson
39
F
Centerport
NY
45:23.2
7:19
13 Kristina Schwandtner
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
45:35.1
7:21
14 Andrea Flaherty
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:32.9
7:30
15 Jennifer Kolar
39
F
Sayville
NY
46:33.0
7:30
16 Jennifer Fitzgibbon
36
F
Bayport
NY
47:10.4
7:36
17 Jennifer Ettenger
36
F
Melville
NY
47:30.6
7:39
18 Jeanette Hampel
35
F
West Islip
NY
47:42.0
7:41
19 Jen Modica
37
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:54.5
7:43
20 Jeanine Caras
35
F
Melville
NY
48:08.6
7:45
21 Elizabeth Perlstein
38
F
Huntington
NY
48:14.6
7:46
22 Elizabeth Kralick
35
F
Kings Park
NY
48:23.4
7:48
23 Krista Waldhauer
37
F
Northport
NY
48:28.6
7:49
24 Stephanie Hoffmann
37
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:47.5
7:52
25 Celine Seltzer
37
F
West Islip
NY
48:49.7
7:52
26 Nicole Larkin
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:55.0
7:53
27 Cindy Slansky
36
F
Huntington Stat
NY
48:59.1
7:53
28 Marie-Pierre St-Onge
35
F
New York
NY
49:13.2
7:56
29 Laura Fitzgerald
38
F
East Northport
NY
49:27.2
7:58
30 Deborah Jarski
38
F
Masspequa
NY
49:27.7
7:58
31 Joanne Donoghue
36
F
Northport
NY
49:50.4
8:02
32 Una Hayden
39
F
Floral Park
NY
49:51.6
8:02
33 Alisa Scherban
38
F
Madison
CT
49:58.4
8:03
34 Jennifer Brendel
36
F
Kings Park
NY
49:59.1
8:03
35 Jenney Tesoriero
39
F
Westbury
NY
50:05.3
8:04
36 Barbara Krollage
35
F
Babylon
NY
50:29.7
8:08
37 Anne Demarco
37
F
Centerport
NY
50:33.7
8:09
38 Bernadette McConie
38
F
Huntington Sta