The 33rd Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2010 Overall Results

Mohamed Trafeh Magdalena Boulet

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Mohamed Trafeh
25
M
Duarte
CA
29:22.7
4:44 1 248
2 Aaron Braun
23
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:24.1
4:44 1 100
3 Andrew Carlson
28
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:56.0
4:50 2 248
4 Ben Bruce
28
M
Eugene
OR
30:03.8
4:51 3 248
5 Stephen Furst
25
M
Raleigh
NC
30:22.2
4:54 4 248
6 Nate Jenkins
29
M
Andover
MA
30:30.4
4:55 5 248
7 Rod Koborsi
26
M
Boston
MA
30:33.0
4:55 6 248
8 Scott Dahlberg
26
M
Gunnison
CO
30:53.3
4:59 7 248
9 Antonio Vega
26
M
Saint Paul
MN
30:53.7
4:59 8 248
10 Matt Levassiur
29
M
Alamosa
CO
32:00.4
5:10 9 248
11 Frank Corrigan
26
M
East Northport
NY
32:19.9
5:13 10 248
12 Chris Erichsen
24
M
Saint Paul
MN
32:44.6
5:17 2 100
13 Chris Mammone
27
M
Massapequa
NY
32:47.7
5:17 11 248
14 Keith Forlenza
23
M
Whitestone
NY
32:50.5
5:18 3 100
15 Matt Walsh
25
M
Wantagh
NY
33:12.4
5:21 12 248
16 Matt Sandercock
41
M
Exton
PA
33:28.2
5:24 1 426
17 Matt Thull
35
M
Milwaukee
WI
33:38.2
5:25 1 358
18 Matthew Maline
27
M
New York
NY
33:40.9
5:26 13 248
19 Craig Donnelly
25
M
Shawnee
OK
33:52.6
5:28 14 248
20 Magdalena Boulet
37
F
Oakland
CA
33:59.1
5:29 1 386
21 Tom Gatyas
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
34:10.8
5:31 1 296
22 Stephanie Rothstein
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:11.3
5:31 1 264
23 Nicholas Hirsch
27
M
Gunnison
CO
34:29.0
5:33 15 248
24 John Ciccarelli
27
M
Southbury
CT
34:29.4
5:34 16 248
25 Timothy Parr
28
M
Gunnison
CO
34:32.2
5:34 17 248
26 Nan Kennard
29
F
Westminster
CO
34:38.5
5:35 2 264
27 Timothy Murphy
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:40.5
5:35 2 358
28 Shaun McGrath
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
34:48.0
5:37 2 296
29 Alisha Williams
28
F
Manitou Springs
CO
34:59.5
5:38 3 264
30 Jeffrey Zickus
36
M
Atlanta
GA
35:03.3
5:39 3 358
31 Katie Di Camillo
23
F
Providence
RI
35:08.2
5:40 1 112
32 Sal Nastasi
30
M
Babylon
NY
35:15.6
5:41 3 296
33 Geoffrey Williams
23
M
Stamford
CT
35:16.5
5:41 4 100
34 Joseph Lemay
43
M
Danbury
CT
35:37.4
5:44 2 426
35 Atalelech Asfaw
27
F
Albuquerque
NM
35:45.0
5:46 4 264
36 Lindsay Sundell
24
F
Jacksonville Beach
FL
35:47.0
5:46 2 112
37 Collin Martin
27
M
New York
NY
35:50.1
5:47 18 248
38 Wendy Thomas
31
F
Windsor
CO
35:56.7
5:48 1 302
39 Amanda Occhi
33
F
Manitou Springs
CO
36:23.9
5:52 2 302
40 Heidi Westover
29
F
Walpole
NH
36:24.9
5:52 5 264
41 Kristina Vegh
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
36:31.2
5:53 6 264
42 Casey Owens
28
F
Des Moines
IA
36:32.6
5:53 7 264
43 Gavin Goldstein
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:41.6
5:55 19 248
44 Adam Kuklinski
46
M
Kew Gardens
NY
37:00.6
5:58 1 424
45 Chris Webber
58
M
Sayville
NY
37:07.4
5:59 1 181
46 Peter Yarema
24
M
East Northport
NY
37:12.8
6:00 5 100
47 Martin Knapp
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
37:25.1
6:02 2 424
48 Evan Blackwood
26
M
Roslyn Harbor
NY
37:34.5
6:03 20 248
49 Travis Tate
33
M
Northport
NY
37:38.3
6:04 4 296
50 Scott Remick
36
M
Northampton
MA
37:42.5
6:05 4 358
51 Jaime Palacios
55
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
37:43.0
6:05 2 181
52 George Koehler
48
M
Shoreham
NY
37:52.0
6:06 3 424
53 Adam Cigliano
38
M
North Merrick
NY
37:58.3
6:07 5 358
54 Johan Ahr
47
M
Long Beach
NY
38:07.0
6:09 4 424
55 Kieran Gibbons
45
M
Northport
NY
38:27.3
6:12 5 424
56 John Kane
41
M
Levittown
NY
38:29.9
6:12 3 426
57 Andrew Wilson
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
38:30.2
6:12 4 426
58 Stephanie Bylander
27
F
Alamosa
CO
38:37.3
6:13 8 264
59 David Briggs
43
M
Northport
NY
38:38.3
6:14 5 426
60 Patrick Hoey
27
M
Mineola
NY
38:40.4
6:14 21 248
61 Todd Rowley
40
M
Huntington
NY
38:43.9
6:14 6 426
62 Steven Haller
33
M
Kings Park
NY
38:46.4
6:15 5 296
63 Michael Berger
22
M
Bellmore
NY
38:46.9
6:15 6 100
64 Richard Dela Sota
51
M
Huntington
NY
38:55.8
6:16 1 292
65 Mike McCristall
22
M
Hauppauge
NY
38:58.4
6:17 7 100
66 Robert McNally
22
M
Drexel Hill
PA
39:04.7
6:18 8 100
67 Heather Williams
35
F
Centerport
NY
39:08.3
6:18 2 386
68 Rodgar Rau
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
39:13.4
6:19 22 248
69 Tom Savarese
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:22.2
6:21 9 100
70 Sean Laurie
46
M
Huntington
NY
39:23.0
6:21 6 424
71 William Oehrlein
45
M
East Northport
NY
39:26.6
6:21 7 424
72 Seth Kean
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:28.8
6:22 6 358
73 Pedro Mesquita
35
M
New York
NY
39:38.0
6:23 7 358
74 Michael Robles
52
M
Smithtown
NY
39:40.6
6:24 2 292
75 Lawrence Uhrlass
40
M
East Northport
NY
39:48.4
6:25 7 426
76 Claus Umland
48
M
Huntington
NY
39:57.7
6:26 8 424
77 Barbara Gubbins
50
F
Southampton
NY
40:02.6
6:27 1 145
78 William Reed
41
M
Hampton Bays
NY
40:08.9
6:28 8 426
79 Will Isenberg
15
M
Fort Salonga
NY
40:16.0
6:29 1 108
80 Danielle Matteo
22
F
Valley Stream
NY
40:19.4
6:30 3 112
81 Joey Hanna
35
M
Northport
NY
40:24.8
6:31 8 358
82 Dan Johnson
22
M
East Northport
NY
40:30.2
6:32 10 100
83 Michael Boisclair
49
M
Huntington
NY
40:35.2
6:32 9 424
84 Dejan Popovic
31
M
Seaford
NY
40:42.4
6:34 6 296
85 Stephen Uresk
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
40:43.1
6:34 9 426
86 Will Shelley
38
M
Westbury
NY
40:43.6
6:34 9 358
87 Bill Fisher
56
M
Levittown
NY
40:45.2
6:34 3 181
88 Heidi Schaller
29
F
New York
NY
40:46.0
6:34 9 264
89 Caitlin Quinn
25
F
New York
NY
40:49.9
6:35 10 264
90 David Reeder
27
M
Northport
NY
40:55.6
6:36 23 248
91 Michael Roux
39
M
Northport
NY
40:58.6
6:36 10 358
92 John Lewis
39
M
Setauket
NY
40:59.0
6:36 11 358
93 Sam Day
25
M
New York
NY
40:59.9
6:36 24 248
94 Cruz Velazquez
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:00.4
6:36 10 426
95 Steven Schmidt
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:06.8
6:37 10 424
96 Brian Perinchief
37
M
Northport
NY
41:12.5
6:38 12 358
97 Taylor Plank
16
M
Hicksville
NY
41:13.8
6:39 2 108
98 James Dornicik
34
M
Sound Beach
NY
41:14.5
6:39 7 296
99 Robert Knips
27
M
Commack
NY
41:17.2
6:39 25 248
100 Christi Butler
31
F
Manitou Springs
CO
41:19.4
6:40 3 302
101 John Jasper
25
M
New York
NY
41:23.1
6:40 26 248
102 John Hanc
55
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:26.1
6:41 4 181
103 David Kennedy
24
M
Northport
NY
41:27.6
6:41 11 100
104 Wil Widman
46
M
West Babylon
NY
41:35.7
6:42 11 424
105 Alan Oman
60
M
Babylon
NY
41:36.9
6:42 1 103
106 Alcazar Herrera-Allazar
24
M
Smithtown
NY
41:40.6
6:43 12 100
107 Kevin O'Rourke
38
M
Smithtown
NY
41:48.9
6:44 13 358
108 Bill Jorch
28
M
Northport
NY
41:49.3
6:44 27 248
109 Nick Lalic
27
M
Redondo Beach
CA
41:53.6
6:45 28 248
110 Sharon Kapusta
39
F
Woodbury
NY
41:54.6
6:45 3 386
111 Tj Reid
35
M
East Northport
NY
41:55.3
6:45 14 358
112 Edwin Canepa
20
M
Rocky Point
NY
41:56.9
6:46 13 100
113 David Sime
41
M
Levittown
NY
41:59.4
6:46 11 426
114 Gregory Siragusa
31
M
Islip
NY
42:02.1
6:46 8 296
115 Karen Greco
38
F
Greenalwn
NY
42:02.8
6:47 4 386
116 John Infranca
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
42:03.6
6:47 12 426
117 Thatcher Thompson
41
M
Northport
NY
42:04.9
6:47 13 426
118 Indarjit Roopchand
44
M
Queens Village
NY
42:06.3
6:47 14 426
119 Michael Piscitelli
44
M
Northport
NY
42:07.0
6:47 15 426
120 Sean Martin
30
M
New York
NY
42:08.1
6:47 9 296
121 Temple Rea
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:08.4
6:47 3 108
122 Scott Whittlesey
30
M
Greenwich
CT
42:08.8
6:47 10 296
123 Danielle Messinger
32
F
Huntington
NY
42:11.4
6:48 4 302
124 Jeff Powell
39
M
New York
NY
42:11.6
6:48 15 358
125 Omar Brown
39
M
South Setauket
NY
42:11.7
6:48 16 358
126 John Remy
52
M
Williston
VT
42:15.0
6:48 3 292
127 Luke Kennedy
28
M
East Northport
NY
42:16.4
6:49 29 248
128 John-Flor Sisante
30
M
West Babylon
NY
42:22.0
6:50 11 296
129 Steven Cuomo
28
M
Shirley
NY
42:22.2
6:50 30 248
130 Richard Diamond
35
M
Plainview
NY
42:22.4
6:50 17 358
131 Stephen Rankel
33
M
S. Huntington
NY
42:22.6
6:50 12 296
132 Paco Lopez
20
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:28.0
6:51 14 100
133 Bradley Wood
46
M
Ludlow
NB
42:28.4
6:51 12 424
134 Jennifer Filiberto
23
F
Northport
NY
42:28.5
6:51 4 112
135 Flemming Hansen
46
M
Centerport
NY
42:29.1
6:51 13 424
136 Allison Clark
30
F
Setauket
NY
42:30.4
6:51 5 302
137 Marcin Plachta
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
42:30.5
6:51 18 358
138 Andrew Campelli
31
M
New York
NY
42:31.8
6:51 13 296
139 Mark Klein
27
M
New York
NY
42:35.0
6:52 31 248
140 Katherine Cimonetti
35
F
Bayville
NY
42:35.2
6:52 5 386
141 Sandra Kolar
35
F
West Sayville
NY
42:37.9
6:52 6 386
142 Andrew Balistreri
37
M
Manorville
NY
42:39.3
6:52 19 358
143 Howard Kaufman
51
M
Sea Cliff
NY
42:42.4
6:53 4 292
144 Thomas James
34
M
Garden City
NY
42:42.6
6:53 14 296
145 Michael Fisenne
44
M
East Northport
NY
42:43.3
6:53 16 426
146 Emmet Donnelly
27
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:44.4
6:53 32 248
147 Matthew Pirozzi
33
M
Merrick
NY
42:48.3
6:54 15 296
148 R Quinn
34
M
Brentwood
NY
42:49.1
6:54 16 296
149 Sharon Vos
55
F
Riverside
CT
42:49.6
6:54 1 75
150 Doug Quiery
44
M
Manorville
NY
42:54.0
6:55 17 426
151 Camissa Gallagher
32
F
Northport
NY
42:54.3
6:55 6 302
152 Robert Votruba
38
M
Garden City
NY
42:54.4
6:55 20 358
153 Scott Gordon
29
M
New York
NY
42:55.0
6:55 33 248
154 Wayne Loveland
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:55.5
6:55 18 426
155 John Schneider
36
M
Kings Park
NY
42:55.7
6:55 21 358
156 Nicholas D'Anna
38
M
Huntington
NY
43:00.6
6:56 22 358
157 Jon Wallach
54
M
Levittown
NY
43:00.8
6:56 5 292
158 Michael Fee
46
M
Northport
NY
43:00.9
6:56 14 424
159 Adam Kost
27
M
Massapequa
NY
43:11.0
6:57 34 248
160 Marc Parrott
32
M
Huntington
NY
43:11.0
6:57 17 296
161 Anthony Camilleri
38
M
Smithtown
NY
43:15.0
6:58 23 358
162 Brian Grassi
28
M
Huntington
NY
43:15.7
6:58 35 248
163 Ricardo Ramirez
41
M
Manorville
NY
43:16.7
6:58 19 426
164 Michael Van Dinter
36
M
Long Island City
NY
43:18.7
6:59 24 358
165 Grzegorz Parzoch
49
M
Astoria
NY
43:19.4
6:59 15 424
166 James Digizvanna
44
M
Brightwaters
NY
43:21.3
6:59 20 426
167 David Appel
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:23.0
6:59 21 426
168 Natalie Mason
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:25.2
7:00 7 302
169 Jennifer Place
36
F
New York
NY
43:27.0
7:00 7 386
170 Lisa Dellasalle
46
F
Setauket
NY
43:29.0
7:00 1 260
171 Doug Esposito
34
M
Port Washington
NY
43:29.8
7:01 18 296
172 Brian Neufeld
34
M
Washington
NY
43:30.5
7:01 19 296
173 Carl Reinesch
47
M
Northport
NY
43:32.9
7:01 16 424
174 Mimi Boyle
38
F
Greenwich
CT
43:36.1
7:02 8 386
175 Spencer Gallop
24
M
West Islip
NY
43:37.4
7:02 15 100
176 Matthew Rieger
17
M
Glen Cove
NY
43:38.0
7:02 4 108
177 Kevin Jania
16
M
Bayville
NY
43:38.2
7:02 5 108
178 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor
43
F
Northport
NY
43:44.1
7:03 1 378
179 Dave Garvey
37
M
Huntington
NY
43:44.3
7:03 25 358
180 Benjamin Conard
16
M
East Setauket
NY
43:45.0
7:03 6 108
181 Cathleen Kelly
40
F
Bayport
NY
43:46.3
7:03 2 378
182 Richie Meyer
45
M
Shoreham
NY
43:49.9
7:04 17 424
183 Mike Baard
55
M
Merrick
NY
43:50.8
7:04 5 181
184 Christopher Wu
30
M
Commack
NY
43:52.4
7:04 20 296
185 Kwinten Van Weverberg
27
M
Upton
NY
43:53.2
7:04 36 248
186 Laura McKellar
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:53.4
7:04 9 386
187 Alex Dench
41
M
Center Moriches
NY
43:53.7
7:04 22 426
188 Michael Radecki
42
M
Centerport
NY
43:54.2
7:04 23 426
189 Juliet Wheeler
46
F
Northport
NY
43:57.4
7:05 2 260
190 Kenneth Moore
35
M
Sayville
NY
43:59.8
7:05 26 358
191 Jeremy Llave
23
M
Centereach
NY
44:00.7
7:05 16 100
192 Thomas Pethybridge
28
M
Boston
MA
44:01.4
7:06 37 248
193 Michael Duignan
45
M
Wantagh
NY
44:01.7
7:06 18 424
194 Tom Maile
68
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
44:04.6
7:06 1 57
195 Patricia Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
44:05.1
7:06 8 302
196 Bryan Mangam
44
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:06.7
7:06 24 426
197 Randy Howard
48
M
Centerport
NY
44:06.9
7:06 19 424
198 Padraig Primrose
30
M
Point Lookout
NY
44:07.8
7:07 21 296
199 Conall Flanagan
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:08.2
7:07 22 296
200 Heather Wesolovski
27
F
Astoria
NY
44:08.3
7:07 11 264
201 William Mondelli
53
M
East Northport
NY
44:08.7
7:07 6 292
202 Kevin Lutz
26
M
Astoria
NY
44:08.8
7:07 38 248
203 Marc Azoulay
56
M
Merrick
NY
44:09.8
7:07 6 181
204 Amanda Filiberto
20
F
Northport
NY
44:11.0
7:07 5 112
205 William Fitzpatrick
48
M
Long Beach
NY
44:11.0
7:07 20 424
206 John Dullaghan
33
M
Great Barrington
MA
44:11.8
7:07 23 296
207 Chris Tingue
24
M
Norwalk
CT
44:11.9
7:07 17 100
208 Erich Veitch
46
M
Huntington
NY
44:12.1
7:07 21 424
209 Chris Cummings
41
M
Central Islip
NY
44:15.3
7:08 25 426
210 Susan Murray
46
F
Hauppauge
NY
44:15.8
7:08 3 260
211 Matthew Nolan
49
M
Sayville
NY
44:16.9
7:08 22 424
212 Matthew McCabe
41
M
Washington
DC
44:17.8
7:08 26 426
213 Ani Go
42
F
Forest Hills
NY
44:18.2
7:08 3 378
214 Mark Maldonado
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:20.9
7:09 27 426
215 Joseph Gross
22
M
So. Huntington
NY
44:22.1
7:09 18 100
216 Robert Taubenfeld
45
M
Plainview
NY
44:24.7
7:09 23 424
217 Matthew Modelewski
13
M
Northport
NY
44:25.3
7:09 7 108
218 Robert MacDowell
36
M
Wading River
NY
44:26.0
7:10 27 358
219 Yujen Lai
47
M
East Setauket
NY
44:26.5
7:10 24 424
220 Anthony Poerio
25
M
New York
NY
44:27.5
7:10 39 248
221 Anthony Langan
60
M
Kings Park
NY
44:29.6
7:10 2 103
222 John Brannelly
35
M
Huntington Stn
NY
44:31.5
7:10 28 358
223 Ryan Udvadia
14
M
Shoreham
NY
44:33.6
7:11 8 108
224 Mara Kennedy
28
F
Woodside
NY
44:34.7
7:11 12 264
225 Michael Mesina
34
M
New York
NY
44:35.2
7:11 24 296
226 Patrick Cocks
35
M
Northport
NY
44:35.3
7:11 29 358
227 Ted Montague
18
M
Northport
NY
44:35.8
7:11 9 108
228 Matthew Wood
35
M
Miller Place
NY
44:39.6
7:12 30 358
229 Ken Barsuaskas
34
M
Westbury
NY
44:40.6
7:12 25 296
230 Robert Albanese
53
M
Purchase
NY
44:41.7
7:12 7 292
231 Thomas Mullee
33
M
Huntington
NY
44:43.4
7:12 26 296
232 Stephen Leone
49
M
Smithtown
NY
44:45.3
7:13 25 424
233 Isabelle Von Althen
49
F
Stony Brook
NY
44:45.7
7:13 4 260
234 Michael Fernandez
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
44:45.8
7:13 28 426
235 Rick Batallas
46
M
Northport
NY
44:47.9
7:13 26 424
236 Dan Price
34
M
Astoria
NY
44:50.4
7:13 27 296
237 Beck Hickey
40
F
New York
NY
44:52.3
7:14 4 378
238 Harry Broere
55
M
Northport
NY
44:53.0
7:14 7 181
239 Robert Gatto
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:53.9
7:14 28 296
240 Bill Schafrick
39
M
Floral Park
NY
44:54.6
7:14 31 358
241 Joseph Testani
29
M
Albertson
NY
44:54.9
7:14 40 248
242 David Lieberman
56
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
44:56.6
7:14 8 181
243 Paul Giuliani
40
M
East Northport
NY
44:57.0
7:15 29 426
244 John Yaccarino
45
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
44:58.7
7:15 27 424
245 Christopher Kirejczyk
52
M
Albertson
NY
45:01.4
7:15 8 292
246 Lawrence Kusko
41
M
Stephens City
VA
45:02.2
7:15 30 426
247 Sanjaya Senanayake
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
45:04.0
7:16 29 296
248 Michael Sorrentino
46
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:07.4
7:16 28 424
249 Frank Orcel
27
M
Joppa
MD
45:07.8
7:16 41 248
250 Ralph Tocco
38
M
Long Beach
NY
45:08.8
7:16 32 358
251 Andrew Herman
26
M
New York
NY
45:08.9
7:16 42 248
252 Denise Zaniel
36
F
Kings Park
NY
45:10.1
7:17 10 386
253 Jerry Crennan
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
45:10.1
7:17 9 292
254 Frank Mancini
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:10.6
7:17 30 296
255 Brian Miller
40
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:10.9
7:17 31 426
256 David Stewart
35
M
Northport
NY
45:11.3
7:17 33 358
257 Matthew Harley
33
M
Mount Vernon
NY
45:12.6
7:17 31 296
258 Louisa Delgado
33
F
West Babylon
NY
45:14.5
7:17 9 302
259 James Maniscalco
52
M
Little Neck
NY
45:14.9
7:17 10 292
260 Bob Kujawski
48
M
Cutchogue
NY
45:15.0
7:17 29 424
261 Peter Detolla
40
M
Northport
NY
45:15.7
7:18 32 426
262 Ryan Licker
31
M
Commack
NY
45:18.8
7:18 32 296
263 Joseph Nelson
40
M
East Islip
NY
45:19.5
7:18 33 426
264 Trent Hampton
31
M
Central Islip
NY
45:19.8
7:18 33 296
265 Louie Carminati
23
M
Huntington
NY
45:21.2
7:18 19 100
266 Carole Zarcone
39
F
Huntington
NY
45:21.8
7:19 11 386
267 Joseph Grande
30
M
New York
NY
45:21.9
7:19 34 296
268 Jeanne Tomlinson
39
F
Centerport
NY
45:23.2
7:19 12 386
269 Joseph Celano
55
M
West Islip
NY
45:23.6
7:19 9 181
270 Christopher Dunn
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
45:25.4
7:19 30 424
271 Sam Austin
27
M
Northport
NY
45:27.5
7:19 43 248
272 Gregory Fricke
32
M
Northport
NY
45:27.6
7:19 35 296
273 Nicole McNamara
30
F
Smithtown
NY
45:27.7
7:19 10 302
274 Michael Algios
48
M
Glen Head
NY
45:29.3
7:20 31 424
275 Lutz Hoffmann
64
M
Sarasota
FL
45:29.6
7:20 3 103
276 Timothy Carroll
54
M
East Islip
NY
45:30.0
7:20 11 292
277 Barry Goodman
38
M
Plainview
NY
45:33.7
7:20 34 358
278 Lauren Donnelly
25
F
Merrick
NY
45:34.0
7:20 13 264
279 Tim Moley
49
M
Franklin Square
NY
45:34.1
7:21 32 424
280 Michael Nusblat
57
M
Stony Point
NY
45:34.2
7:21 10 181
281 James Steigele
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:34.9
7:21 44 248
282 Kristina Schwandtner
37
F
Huntington Station
NY
45:35.1
7:21 13 386
283 Brett Cohen
32
M
Long Beach
NY
45:36.3
7:21 36 296
284 Doug Atkins
30
M
Huntington
NY
45:38.2
7:21 37 296
285 Joe Pappalardo
32
M
N. Massapequa
NY
45:39.5
7:21 38 296
286 Russell Taveras
32
M
Patchogue
NY
45:39.9
7:21 39 296
287 Jordan Dyniewski
25
M
New York
NY
45:40.6
7:22 45 248
288 Matthew Zwielich
32
M
Northport
NY
45:40.8
7:22 40 296
289 Brendan Keane
44
M
Sayville
NY
45:41.1
7:22 34 426
290 Tom Sheehan
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:42.1
7:22 35 426
291 Eddie Von Bevern
19
M
Kings Park
NY
45:42.3
7:22 10 108
292 Joseph Sottile
35
M
Port Washington
NY
45:42.5
7:22 35 358
293 Kevin Larkin
42
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:42.6
7:22 36 426
294 Raymond Tiburzi
50
M
East Northport
NY
45:42.6
7:22 12 292
295 Hugh O Donnell
36
M
Maspeth
NY
45:42.6
7:22 36 358
296 Barbara Russo
47
F
Bellport
NY
45:42.9
7:22 5 260
297 Matthew Johnson
23
M
East Northport
NY
45:43.0
7:22 20 100
298 Steven Lutz
43
M
Melville
NY
45:43.2
7:22 37 426
299 Charles Regulinski
31
M
Setauket
NY
45:43.4
7:22 41 296
300 Gregory Caso
14
M
Bayville
NY
45:43.5
7:22 11 108
301 Thomas Withus
29
M
Brentwood
NY
45:44.0
7:22 46 248
302 Karl Fassberger
50
M
East Northport
NY
45:44.3
7:22 13 292
303 Thomas O'Leary
50
M
West Hempstead
NY
45:44.4
7:22 14 292
304 Martin Alperin
39
M
Floral Park
NY
45:44.5
7:22 37 358
305 Ted Makarick
42
M
Smithtown
NY
45:44.6
7:22 38 426
306 Kenny Clark
46
M
Central Islip
NY
45:44.9
7:22 33 424
307 Rebecca Seery
25
F
Long Beach
NY
45:45.8
7:22 14 264
308 Holmes Harden
39
M
Huntington
NY
45:45.9
7:22 38 358
309 Andrew Renter
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:46.4
7:22 39 426
310 William Herbert
51
M
Smithtown
NY
45:46.4
7:22 15 292
311 Gregory Cappellini
41
M
Holtsville
NY
45:47.4
7:23 40 426
312 Richard Dacosta
46
M
New York
NY
45:47.7
7:23 34 424
313 Anthony Devito
41
M
Huntington
NY
45:48.6
7:23 41 426
314 Andrew Ward
40
M
Clifton
NJ
45:49.2
7:23 42 426
315 Joshua Faeger
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:50.8
7:23 21 100
316 Richard Campbell
53
M
New York
NY
45:51.4
7:23 16 292
317 Joseph Wetzel
13
M
Northport
NY
45:51.9
7:23 12 108
318 Jim McNally
60
M
Flushing
NY
45:55.3
7:24 4 103
319 John Carney
43
M
Huntington
NY
45:55.5
7:24 43 426
320 Michael Edmonds
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
45:57.3
7:24 22 100
321 Christopher Forte
39
M
East Northport
NY
45:58.3
7:24 39 358
322 Michael Koszalka
43
M
East Williston
NY
46:00.1
7:25 44 426
323 Alan Siegfried
57
M
Mastic
NY
46:00.3
7:25 11 181
324 Justine Cefalu
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
46:00.7
7:25 6 112
325 Andrew Miller
27
M
New York
NY
46:00.7
7:25 47 248
326 Jeffrey Cooper
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:01.2
7:25 42 296
327 Jeremiah Osullivan
38
M
Glen Head
NY
46:02.4
7:25 40 358
328 Gerry Holly
36
M
Stratham
NH
46:02.5
7:25 41 358
329 Kimberly Lynch
40
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:02.6
7:25 5 378
330 David Cooper
31
M
New York
NY
46:03.1
7:25 43 296
331 Jack Denby
24
M
East Setauket
NY
46:05.0
7:25 23 100
332 Marc Liebman
27
M
New York
NY
46:08.7
7:26 48 248
333 John Reilly
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:08.7
7:26 42 358
334 David Graham
50
M
Pt Jefferson Sta.
NY
46:09.1
7:26 17 292
335 Paul Bode
45
M
Smithtown
NY
46:09.3
7:26 35 424
336 Patrick Cash
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:09.5
7:26 44 296
337 Wayne Unholzer
46
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:09.6
7:26 36 424
338 Hayden Walsh
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:10.7
7:26 13 108
339 Sean Keely
39
M
Oakdale
NY
46:11.2
7:26 43 358
340 Jackie Thorne
12
F
Northport
NY
46:11.8
7:27 1 18
341 Kenneth Demulder
48
M
Bayport
NY
46:12.9
7:27 37 424
342 Warren Meahan
28
M
Patchogue
NY
46:13.1
7:27 49 248
343 Jacob Rothstein
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:13.4
7:27 14 108
344 Lindsay Pitfick
29
F
Lake Spivey
GA
46:13.5
7:27 15 264
345 Alan Robbins
54
M
Smithtown
NY
46:14.1
7:27 18 292
346 John Hamilton
57
M
North Kingstown
RI
46:15.6
7:27 12 181
347 Mark Knott
50
M
Smithtown
NY
46:20.9
7:28 19 292
348 Ruben Pinillos
49
M
Southampton
NY
46:22.4
7:28 38 424
349 Minjae Shin
14
M
East Northport
NY
46:22.9
7:28 15 108
350 Larry Striegel
53
M
East Northport
NY
46:24.4
7:29 20 292
351 Owen Kenny
42
M
Huntington
NY
46:24.7
7:29 45 426
352 Kristin Panettieri
40
F
Centerport
NY
46:24.9
7:29 6 378
353 Dave Prince
41
M
New York
NY
46:26.0
7:29 46 426
354 Kathleen Martin
23
F
Huntington
NY
46:26.1
7:29 7 112
355 Victor Oliveira
30
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
46:27.8
7:29 45 296
356 Laura Bruno
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
46:27.9
7:29 7 378
357 Richard Rossell
32
M
Kings Park
NY
46:28.1
7:29 46 296
358 Jeffrey Mancil
28
M
Merrick
NY
46:28.3
7:29 50 248
359 Jose Reyes
42
M
East Northport
NY
46:28.4
7:29 47 426
360 Christina Schaefer
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
46:28.7
7:29 16 264
361 Henry Jansen
18
M
Bayville
NY
46:31.9
7:30 16 108
362 Robert Schaefer
33
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
46:32.6
7:30 47 296
363 Andrea Flaherty
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:32.9
7:30 14 386
364 Bill Brock
35
M
Ridge
NY
46:32.9
7:30 44 358
365 Jennifer Kolar
39
F
Sayville
NY
46:33.0
7:30 15 386
366 Elizabeth Keely
40
F
Oakdale
NY
46:33.1
7:30 8 378
367 S Murtha
32
M
Merrick
NY
46:34.5
7:30 48 296
368 George Zaniel
39
M
Kings Park
NY
46:37.6
7:31 45 358
369 Marissa Burulcich
27
F
East Northport
NY
46:37.9
7:31 17 264
370 Jade Vinson
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:38.2
7:31 49 296
371 Ronnie Vichman
29
M
Qiryat Bialik
46:38.8
7:31 51 248
372 Virginia Bonner
30
F
Smithtown
NY
46:39.4
7:31 11 302
373 Julie Gray
42
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:39.6
7:31 9 378
374 Regina Maldonado
27
F
East Williston
NY
46:39.7
7:31 18 264
375 Marco Abarca
55
M
Bethpage
NY
46:41.6
7:31 13 181
376 Paul Karavis
29
M
Astoria
NY
46:41.6
7:31 52 248
377 Marc Littman
43
M
Port Washington
NY
46:41.8
7:31 48 426
378 Leah Robbins
23
F
White Plains
NY
46:42.2
7:31 8 112
379 Rob Hagedorn
31
M
East Northport
NY
46:42.5
7:32 50 296
380 Jennifer Campisi
25
F
Commack
NY
46:43.4
7:32 19 264
381 Hugh Melton
52
M
North Babylon
NY
46:44.9
7:32 21 292
382 Richard Zenn
49
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
46:45.2
7:32 39 424
383 David Digiovanni
52
M
Sea Cliff
NY
46:45.2
7:32 22 292
384 Frank Anastasi
40
M
Northport
NY
46:46.1
7:32 49 426
385 Michael Kennedy
41
M
East Northport
NY
46:46.3
7:32 50 426
386 James McGill
50
M
Mount Sinai
NY
46:47.0
7:32 23 292
387 Vicki Gincel
26
F
Arlington
VA
46:47.7
7:32 20 264
388 John Pace
40
M
East Norwich
NY
46:49.0
7:33 51 426
389 Sam Ward
13
M
Bayville
NY
46:49.1
7:33 17 108
390 Andrew Strebel
32
M
East Moriches
NY
46:49.5
7:33 51 296
391 Joseph Tumbarello
67
M
Glen Cove
NY
46:49.7
7:33 2 57
392 Michael Sala
41
M
Commack
NY
46:51.1
7:33 52 426
393 Shari Klarfeld
29
F
Plainview
NY
46:51.3
7:33 21 264
394 Christopher Kane
27
M
New York
NY
46:52.1
7:33 53 248
395 Rick Caskey
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
46:53.0
7:33 52 296
396 David McKie
34
M
White Plains
NY
46:53.8
7:33 53 296
397 Ellen Bernstein
40
F
Huntington
NY
46:54.1
7:33 10 378
398 Kimberly Troy
46
F
Centerport
NY
46:55.1
7:34 6 260
399 Robert Youllar
30
M
Astoria
NY
46:55.4
7:34 54 296
400 Anthony Dushaj
38
M
East Islip
NY
46:55.5
7:34 46 358
401 Mike O'Neill
46
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:55.5
7:34 40 424
402 Thomas Crane
53
M
Plainview
NY
46:55.7
7:34 24 292
403 Declan Reidy
35
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:55.8
7:34 47 358
404 Todd Kahler
34
M
New York
NY
46:56.6
7:34 55 296
405 Steven Patak
27
M
East Norwich
NY
46:58.4
7:34 54 248
406 Andrew McLaughlin
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:58.4
7:34 56 296
407 Grayson Stephenson
38
M
Port Washington
NY
46:59.7
7:34 48 358
408 Peter Tufo
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:01.1
7:35 53 426
409 Sean Negron
38
M
Merrick
NY
47:01.3
7:35 49 358
410 George Leeman
51
M
Hampton Bays
NY
47:01.4
7:35 25 292
411 Donald Longo
48
M
Northport
NY
47:03.7
7:35 41 424
412 Michael Coven
40
M
New York
NY
47:04.7
7:35 54 426
413 James Desiderio
47
M
Deer Park
NY
47:05.1
7:35 42 424
414 Tom Fanuzzi
44
M
Northport
NY
47:05.4
7:35 55 426
415 Wendy Rodgers
44
F
Coldspring Harbor
NY
47:05.4
7:35 11 378
416 Chris Konstantinidis
45
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:05.7
7:35 43 424
417 Kelly Coulon
23
F
Huntington
NY
47:06.9
7:35 9 112
418 Jaime Segura
48
M
Albertson
NY
47:08.2
7:36 44 424
419 Brian Cummings
24
M
Southold
NY
47:08.2
7:36 24 100
420 Katie Hoek
30
F
New York
NY
47:08.6
7:36 12 302
421 Marcus Sanders
40
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:09.9
7:36 56 426
422 Jennifer Fitzgibbon
36
F
Bayport
NY
47:10.4
7:36 16 386
423 James Peck
35
M
Huntington Stn
NY
47:11.8
7:36 50 358
424 Joseph Bonasia
53
M
Smithtown
NY
47:11.8
7:36 26 292
425 Mark Simson
36
M
Commack
NY
47:12.3
7:36 51 358
426 Dean Neumann
52
M
Northport
NY
47:13.9
7:37 27 292
427 Ivan Gomez
29
M
Baldwin
NY
47:14.0
7:37 55 248
428 Alison Gurtman
30
F
Philadelphia
PA
47:14.3
7:37 13 302
429 Ed Gialella
40
M
Massapequa
NY
47:14.4
7:37 57 426
430 Jason Joiner
27
M
East Northport
NY
47:15.5
7:37 56 248
431 Bill Farrell
46
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:15.7
7:37 45 424
432 Benizia Triolo
46
F
Melville
NY
47:16.5
7:37 7 260
433 Josh Ruff
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:17.5
7:37 52 358
434 Christopher Gatto
34
M
South Setauket
NY
47:17.7
7:37 57 296
435 Jessica Hamilton
26
F
Babylon
NY
47:17.8
7:37 22 264
436 Dolores Doman
53
F
Dix Hills
NY
47:18.7
7:37 2 145
437 Connor Montgomery
12
M
Northport
NY
47:19.1
7:37 1 44
438 Richard Barrett-Snyder
43
M
Merrick
NY
47:19.3
7:37 58 426
439 Chistopher Decker
37
M
Hicksville
NY
47:21.9
7:38 53 358
440 Richard Kreider
49
M
Huntington
NY
47:21.9
7:38 46 424
441 Diana Malkin
51
F
Huntington
NY
47:22.5
7:38 3 145
442 Marianne Kreider
48
F
Huntington
NY
47:22.5
7:38 8 260
443 James Choisez
43
M
Floral Park
NY
47:23.7
7:38 59 426
444 Ronald Weisbein
37
M
New York
NY
47:24.6
7:38 54 358
445 Alex Gayer
39
M
Northport
NY
47:25.1
7:38 55 358
446 Sean Parker
45
M
Northport
NY
47:25.3
7:38 47 424
447 Candice Lorento
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:25.3
7:38 23 264
448 Michael Kestenbaum
22
M
Great Neck
NY
47:26.5
7:39 25 100
449 Jacob Flanzenbaum
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:26.9
7:39 18 108
450 Joseph Winnubst
32
M
Heerlen
47:27.1
7:39 58 296
451 Jarrett Hettena
35
M
Commack
NY
47:28.6
7:39 56 358
452 Vincent Imbasciani
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:30.1
7:39 57 248
453 Jennifer Ettenger
36
F
Melville
NY
47:30.6
7:39 17 386
454 Christopher Hahn
38
M
Setauket
NY
47:30.7
7:39 57 358
455 Jeremy Longo
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:30.9
7:39 59 296
456 Richard Hansen
49
M
Massapequa
NY
47:31.8
7:39 48 424
457 Benjamin Pucci
25
M
Seaford
NY
47:31.9
7:39 58 248
458 Gregory Nold
52
M
Garden City
NY
47:33.5
7:40 28 292
459 William Lecluse
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
47:37.6
7:40 60 426
460 Timothy Sutter
46
M
Saint James
NY
47:37.7
7:40 49 424
461 Scott Brennan
50
M
East Meadow
NY
47:38.1
7:40 29 292
462 Meir Korkus
50
M
Plainview
NY
47:38.8
7:41 30 292
463 Todd Russell
38
M
East Northport
NY
47:40.0
7:41 58 358
464 Kyle Mooney
25
M
Williston Park
NY
47:40.1
7:41 59 248
465 Ryan Malone
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
47:40.1
7:41 19 108
466 Robert Storm
47
M
Huntington
NY
47:40.2
7:41 50 424
467 James Rea
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:40.5
7:41 51 424
468 Kenneth Fradkin
47
M
Bellmore
NY
47:40.6
7:41 52 424
469 Kevin Beirne
28
M
Huntington
NY
47:41.4
7:41 60 248
470 Jeanette Hampel
35
F
West Islip
NY
47:42.0
7:41 18 386
471 Dan Dellicarpini
34
M
New York
NY
47:42.0
7:41 60 296
472 Jon Ciaio
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:42.7
7:41 61 296
473 Christopher Zarcone
40
M
Huntington
NY
47:42.8
7:41 61 426
474 Bruce Hotchkiss
56
M
Riverhead
NY
47:43.3
7:41 14 181
475 Charlie Montgomery
47
M
Northport
NY
47:43.6
7:41 53 424
476 Joseph Choinski
15
M
East Northport
NY
47:43.7
7:41 20 108
477 Lisa Thomson
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:43.8
7:41 24 264
478 Michael Di Lisio
48
M
Shoreham
NY
47:44.6
7:42 54 424
479 Jim Allen
50
M
Syosset
NY
47:45.1
7:42 31 292
480 John McCleery
41
M
Nesconset
NY
47:45.2
7:42 62 426
481 David Barr
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:46.4
7:42 59 358
482 Brian Karp
39
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:46.9
7:42 60 358
483 Beth Krietsch
24
F
East Northport
NY
47:47.1
7:42 10 112
484 Brian Puccinelli
28
M
Bayside
NY
47:47.1
7:42 61 248
485 Michael Tumbarello
38
M
Mount Airy
NC
47:48.1
7:42 61 358
486 Kyle Diaks
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:48.4
7:42 21 108
487 Thomas Lynch
43
M
East Northport
NY
47:49.1
7:42 63 426
488 Kate Pavlovich
29
F
New York
NY
47:49.2
7:42 25 264
489 George Suddell
18
M
Northport
NY
47:49.6
7:42 22 108
490 Robert Lindsey
54
M
Commack
NY
47:50.4
7:42 32 292
491 Kenneth Thomson
42
M
Farmindale
NY
47:50.6
7:42 64 426
492 Mike Nelson
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:52.0
7:43 62 248
493 Stephen Livingston
33
M
Babylon
NY
47:52.8
7:43 62 296
494 John Antonucci
45
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:53.4
7:43 55 424
495 Michael Hippler
39
M
Sayville
NY
47:54.2
7:43 62 358
496 Jen Modica
37
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:54.5
7:43 19 386
497 David Sposito
26
M
Bellmore
NY
47:54.9
7:43 63 248
498 Amos Benhorin
60
M
Northport
NY
47:55.6
7:43 5 103
499 Thomas Fell
26
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:56.1
7:43 64 248
500 Allen Green
23
M
Locust Valley
NY
47:56.4
7:43 26 100
501 S Ocampo
37
M
Bohemia
NY
47:58.7
7:44 63 358
502 Vincenzo Lupis
32
M
East Northport
NY
47:58.8
7:44 63 296
503 David Robinson
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:58.9
7:44 65 426
504 Mike Brennan
63
M
East Northport
NY
47:59.0
7:44 6 103
505 Steven Ellick
44
M
Smithtown
NY
47:59.1
7:44 66 426
506 Alan Topel
48
M
Northport
NY
47:59.3
7:44 56 424
507 Stephen Outcault
50
M
Saint James
NY
47:59.4
7:44 33 292
508 James Keaveny
44
M
Miller Place
NY
48:00.3
7:44 67 426
509 Stephen Barnett
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:00.6
7:44 64 358
510 Steven Fischbach
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:02.7
7:44 57 424
511 Mary Lenzi
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:02.9
7:44 4 145
512 Frank Trainor
30
M
Massapequa
NY
48:03.8
7:45 64 296
513 Mary Ramirez
45
F
Nesconset
NY
48:04.5
7:45 9 260
514 Greg Walsh
26
M
Somerville
MA
48:05.0
7:45 65 248
515 John Kennedy
55
M
East Northport
NY
48:05.6
7:45 15 181
516 James Dipelesi
59
M
Kings Park
NY
48:05.8
7:45 16 181
517 Trevor Holbrook
35
M
Sayville
NY
48:07.9
7:45 65 358
518 Jeanine Caras
35
F
Melville
NY
48:08.6
7:45 20 386
519 Michael Smith
40
M
Huntington Sta
NY
48:08.6
7:45 68 426
520 Ashley Boccio
21
F
Northport
NY
48:08.6
7:45 11 112
521 Christopher Dellicarpini
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:10.3
7:46 66 358
522 Jesse Peyman
31
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
48:10.5
7:46 65 296
523 John La Greca
56
M
East Northport
NY
48:12.0
7:46 17 181
524 Thomas McCabe
45
M
Toms River
NJ
48:12.1
7:46 58 424
525 Ben Murolo
53
M
Garden City
NY
48:13.2
7:46 34 292
526 Elizabeth Perlstein
38
F
Huntington
NY
48:14.6
7:46 21 386
527 Michael Starr
41
M
Plainview
NY
48:16.5
7:47 69 426
528 Scott Fairgrieve
59
M
Mineola
NY
48:16.6
7:47 18 181
529 Joseph Condolff
45
M
Northport
NY
48:16.9
7:47 59 424
530 Frank Trentacoste
38
M
New York
NY
48:16.9
7:47 67 358
531 Joseph Kanzenberg
54
M
Commack
NY
48:16.9
7:47 35 292
532 Adam Deitchman
18
M
Bayville
NY
48:17.0
7:47 23 108
533 Brian Coll
31
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:20.3
7:47 66 296
534 Drew Thompson
25
M
Northport
NY
48:21.3
7:47 66 248
535 Kevin Stepnowski
21
M
East Meadow
NY
48:21.7
7:47 27 100
536 Steven Sterneck
46
M
Roslyn
NY
48:22.1
7:48 60 424
537 Elaine Gilmartin
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:23.0
7:48 12 378
538 Elizabeth Kralick
35
F
Kings Park
NY
48:23.4
7:48 22 386
539 Marni Manikas
41
F
Commack
NY
48:24.1
7:48 13 378
540 Ryan McCarthy
32
M
Long Beach
NY
48:24.4
7:48 67 296
541 Eric Schmanski
39
M
East Northport
NY
48:24.9
7:48 68 358
542 Alex Spear
18
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:25.3
7:48 24 108
543 Bruce Stollmack
47
M
Huntington
NY
48:26.6
7:48 61 424
544 Christopher Phillips
27
M
Northport
NY
48:27.4
7:48 67 248
545 William Dunn
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:28.1
7:49 68 248
546 Krista Waldhauer
37
F
Northport
NY
48:28.6
7:49 23 386
547 Melissa Frade
33
F
Islandia
NY
48:28.7
7:49 14 302
548 Michael Polyakov
27
M
East Setauket
NY
48:29.1
7:49 69 248
549 Glen Foster
55
M
Northport
NY
48:29.7
7:49 19 181
550 Helen Chambers
47
F
Patchogue
NY
48:30.3
7:49 10 260
551 Jared Schneider
30
M
Coram
NY
48:30.6
7:49 68 296
552 Raul Rivadeneyra
56
M
Ridge
NY
48:30.9
7:49 20 181
553 Zeina Ghaly
30
F
New York
NY
48:31.4
7:49 15 302
554 Steve Rossi
30
M
Smithtown
NY
48:31.5
7:49 69 296
555 Steven Brodsky
41
M
Old Bethpage
NY
48:32.7
7:49 70 426
556 Bryan Krahel
30
M
Huntington
NY
48:33.0
7:49 70 296
557 Robert Savino
50
M
Seaford
NY
48:33.0
7:49 36 292
558 William Powell
49
M
Commack
NY
48:33.4
7:49 62 424
559 Timothy Pethybridge
28
M
Liverpool
NY
48:33.6
7:49 70 248
560 Peter Cosola
45
M
Gerden City
NY
48:34.7
7:50 63 424
561 Ryan Taratko
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:35.3
7:50 25 108
562 Louis Lafleur
54
M
Holbrook
NY
48:35.6
7:50 37 292
563 Benjamin Beavers
37
M
Amityville
NY
48:36.1
7:50 69 358
564 Joseph Valerio
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
48:36.1
7:50 28 100
565 Anthony Gentile Jr
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:36.3
7:50 26 108
566 John Clifford
49
M
Seaford
NY
48:37.7
7:50 64 424
567 Mark Kessel
34
M
Patchogue
NY
48:37.8
7:50 71 296
568 Mark Schumm
14
M
Centerport
NY
48:38.7
7:50 27 108
569 Steven Amoroso
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:39.5
7:50 71 426
570 Richard Maue
40
M
Ridgefield
CT
48:40.6
7:51 72 426
571 Jean Paul Kergaravat
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:41.2
7:51 73 426
572 Kristin Paul
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
48:41.2
7:51 16 302
573 Ron South
49
M
Huntington
NY
48:41.4
7:51 65 424
574 Torie Kramer
46
F
East Northport
NY
48:41.7
7:51 11 260
575 Matthew Quiroz
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:42.4
7:51 72 296
576 Stuart Wilkins
33
M
Upton
NY
48:43.0
7:51 73 296
577 Peter Walsh
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:43.5
7:51 38 292
578 Diane Slevin-Boyle
45
F
Bayport
NY
48:43.5
7:51 12 260
579 Andrew Mank
41
M
Centerport
NY
48:44.1
7:51 74 426
580 Michael O'Donohoe
41
M
Northport
NY
48:44.4
7:51 75 426
581 Karen Nora
50
F
Huntington
NY
48:44.5
7:51 5 145
582 Lars Olander
47
M
Northport
NY
48:44.6
7:51 66 424
583 Keith Dillon
34
M
West Islip
NY
48:45.5
7:51 74 296
584 Stephanie Hoffmann
37
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:47.5
7:52 24 386
585 Richard Halluska
63
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:48.0
7:52 7 103
586 Alexis Witthoft
22
F
Northport
NY
48:48.1
7:52 12 112
587 Adam Smith
31
M
Los Angeles
CA
48:48.3
7:52 75 296
588 Simon Garvey
36
M
East Meadow
NY
48:48.3
7:52 70 358
589 Billy Collura
39
M
East Norhtport
NY
48:49.1
7:52 71 358
590 Tarek Rached
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:49.1
7:52 76 296
591 Craig Katinas
34
M
Garden City
NY
48:49.7
7:52 77 296
592 Celine Seltzer
37
F
West Islip
NY
48:49.7
7:52 25 386
593 Richard Ripke
48
M
Selden
NY
48:49.8
7:52 67 424
594 Michael McLaughlin
42
M
Bellmore
NY
48:50.1
7:52 76 426
595 Don Henninger
41
M
Mt Sinai
NY
48:50.5
7:52 77 426
596 Alexa Johnides
28
F
Centerport
NY
48:50.8
7:52 26 264
597 Eric Hochwald
14
M
Huntington
NY
48:51.0
7:52 28 108
598 Kimberly Cinderella
25
F
West Islip
NY
48:51.1
7:52 27 264
599 Brian Bertsch
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:52.0
7:52 72 358
600 Andrew Nies
27
M
Levittown
NY
48:53.3
7:53 71 248
601 Glen Carballo
28
M
Islip
NY
48:53.4
7:53 72 248
602 Catherine Corteo
34
F
Floral Park
NY
48:53.5
7:53 17 302
603 Max Dolginko
18
M
Northport
NY
48:53.5
7:53 29 108
604 Gerald McCarty
44
M
Centerport
NY
48:53.8
7:53 78 426
605 Kevin Brennan
29
M
Manhattan
NY
48:54.4
7:53 73 248
606 Robert Algierie
16
M
Huntington Stn
NY
48:54.8
7:53 30 108
607 Nicole Larkin
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:55.0
7:53 26 386
608 Dawn Kwiecinski
40
F
Wantagh
NY
48:55.3
7:53 14 378
609 Thomas Maxwell
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:55.8
7:53 73 358
610 Jacek Wiczynski
31
M
Islip
NY
48:56.1
7:53 78 296
611 Louis Cothalis
57
M
Douglaston
NY
48:57.3
7:53 21 181
612 Christopher Hamilton
29
M
Seaford
NY
48:57.9
7:53 74 248
613 David Romero
39
M
Long Beach
NY
48:58.9
7:53 74 358
614 Cindy Slansky
36
F
Huntington Station
NY
48:59.1
7:53 27 386
615 Thomas Albert
49
M
Huntington
NY
49:00.7
7:54 68 424
616 James Porcaro
34
M
Wantagh
NY
49:00.7
7:54 79 296
617 David Bligh
27
M
West Babylon
NY
49:02.1
7:54 75 248
618 David Altman
40
M
New York
NY
49:02.2
7:54 79 426
619 Michael Schmitt
49
M
Northport
NY
49:02.5
7:54 69 424
620 Robert McEnaney
21
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:02.9
7:54 29 100
621 James Denn
31
M
Long Beach
NY
49:03.2
7:54 80 296
622 Frank Baiata
53
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:03.3
7:54 39 292
623 Arthur Waka
55
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:05.2
7:54 22 181
624 Rick Hamilton
40
M
East Northport
NY
49:05.3
7:54 80 426
625 Timothy Kelly
30
M
Williston Park
NY
49:06.8
7:55 81 296
626 Daniel Romanczyk
17
M
East Northport
NY
49:07.0
7:55 31 108
627 Matthew Spilich
32
M
Syosset
NY
49:07.4
7:55 82 296
628 Brad Becker
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:07.8
7:55 81 426
629 Michael Savarese
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:07.9
7:55 76 248
630 Alex Bennett
17
M
Northport
NY
49:08.1
7:55 32 108
631 Sean Gardner
36
M
Hicksville
NY
49:08.5
7:55 75 358
632 Kyle Brennan
15
M
Centerport
NY
49:08.7
7:55 33 108
633 Steve Sisti
51
M
Bohemia
NY
49:10.0
7:55 40 292
634 Ryan Snyder
30
M
Kings Park
NY
49:11.1
7:55 83 296
635 Jaclyn Fahey
28
F
Freeport
NY
49:12.4
7:56 28 264
636 Mary Ellen Stajk
55
F
Kings Park
NY
49:12.6
7:56 2 75
637 Tim Farrell
39
M
Northport
NY
49:12.8
7:56 76 358
638 Russell Winters
14
M
East Setauket
NY
49:13.0
7:56 34 108
639 John Fennekohl
21
M
Palermo
NJ
49:13.1
7:56 30 100
640 Marie-Pierre St-Onge
35
F
New York
NY
49:13.2
7:56 28 386
641 Elizabeth Burkhard
24
F
Wantagh
NY
49:13.2
7:56 13 112
642 James Schechter
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:13.5
7:56 31 100
643 Frank Tomasello
28
M
Bethpage
NY
49:13.6
7:56 77 248
644 Matt Weismantle
41
M
South Riding
VA
49:13.7
7:56 82 426
645 Kurt Peloquin
28
M
New York
NY
49:14.0
7:56 78 248
646 Alexandra Vlahogiannis
29
F
Union
NJ
49:14.3
7:56 29 264
647 Kurt Kaline
41
M
New York
NY
49:14.5
7:56 83 426
648 Edward Buonocore
57
M
Yaphank
NY
49:14.9
7:56 23 181
649 Lucia Nicosia
43
F
West Islip
NY
49:15.6
7:56 15 378
650 Maksim Shulman
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:18.3
7:57 84 426
651 Timothy Duggan
34
M
Selden
NY
49:18.5
7:57 84 296
652 William Brown
37
M
New York
NY
49:19.0
7:57 77 358
653 Owen McCrudden
36
M
Glen Head
NY
49:19.1
7:57 78 358
654 Kyle Arestivo
17
M
Northport
NY
49:19.7
7:57 35 108
655 Eric Pradas
28
M
Douglaston
NY
49:21.2
7:57 79 248
656 James Kehoe
58
M
Northport
NY
49:21.3
7:57 24 181
657 Mari Jane Nasta
47
F
Northport
NY
49:21.4
7:57 13 260
658 Don Winters
49
M
East Setauket
NY
49:21.9
7:57 70 424
659 Louis Pepe
40
M
East Islip
NY
49:22.4
7:57 85 426
660 Stephen Casella
28
M
New York
NY
49:22.6
7:57 80 248
661 Kevin Dalland
40
M
Commack
NY
49:22.9
7:57 86 426
662 David Gibb
42
M
Northport
NY
49:22.9
7:57 87 426
663 Stephen McCabe
58
M
Northport
NY
49:23.1
7:57 25 181
664 Steven Rapp
43
M
East Northport
NY
49:23.2
7:57 88 426
665 Paul Todaro
61
M
Kings Park
NY
49:23.3
7:57 8 103
666 Kiera Stajk
28
F
Long Beach
NY
49:24.4
7:58 30 264
667 David Weber
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:24.6
7:58 85 296
668 Lisa Guadagno-Carner
44
F
Northport
NY
49:26.2
7:58 16 378
669 Scott Carberry
47
M
Islip
NY
49:26.3
7:58 71 424
670 Edward Docyk
46
M
Carle Place
NY
49:26.4
7:58 72 424
671 Erin Schwarz
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:26.5
7:58 31 264
672 Peter Schmitt
50
M
Raleigh
NC
49:26.8
7:58 41 292
673 Laura Fitzgerald
38
F
East Northport
NY
49:27.2
7:58 29 386
674 William Radigan
33
M
East Northport
NY
49:27.5
7:58 86 296
675 Deborah Jarski
38
F
Masspequa
NY
49:27.7
7:58 30 386
676 Peter Mahnken
37
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
49:28.0
7:58 79 358
677 Edward Marian
50
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:28.4
7:58 42 292
678 Evan Glass
43
M
Centerport
NY
49:28.6
7:58 89 426
679 Todd La Mendola
31
M
Syosset
NY
49:28.9
7:58 87 296
680 Daniel Pasternak
53
M
Melville
NY
49:29.1
7:58 43 292
681 Jennifer Granai
33
F
Levittown
NY
49:30.0
7:58 18 302
682 Victoria Shan
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:31.0
7:59 19 302
683 Nicholas Zulkofske
29
M
Setauket
NY
49:32.2
7:59 81 248
684 Michael Frain
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:32.4
7:59 90 426
685 Alexander Stathis
49
M
Port Washington
NY
49:32.7
7:59 73 424
686 Donna Skidmore
40
F
Manorville
NY
49:32.9
7:59 17 378
687 Craig Escobar
30
M
New York
NY
49:33.9
7:59 88 296
688 Thomas Eberhardt
66
M
Roswell
GA
49:34.0
7:59 3 57
689 Steven Peper
45
M
Northport
NY
49:35.9
7:59 74 424
690 Greg Winkler
33
M
Bronx
NY
49:36.4
8:00 89 296
691 Jude Bourke
13
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:37.2
8:00 36 108
692 Joe Pugh
37
M
Commack
NY
49:37.2
8:00 80 358
693 Angela Cruz
33
F
Massapequa
NY
49:37.6
8:00 20 302
694 Pamela Pletcher
45
F
Milwaukee
WI
49:38.0
8:00 14 260
695 Sean Kennedy
31
M
Woodside
NY
49:38.1
8:00 90 296
696 Michael Delaney
46
M
Nesconset
NY
49:39.3
8:00 75 424
697 Michael Howley
31
M
West Islip
NY
49:39.5
8:00 91 296
698 Michael Brown
43
M
Northport
NY
49:40.7
8:00 91 426
699 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:41.3
8:00 92 296
700 John Cooney
10
M
Northport
NY
49:41.9
8:00 2 44
701 Kevin Lawlor
37
M
Moriches
NY
49:42.1
8:00 81 358
702 Greg Shavzin
42
M
East Northport
NY
49:42.1
8:00 92 426
703 John Cooney
43
M
Northport
NY
49:43.2
8:01 93 426
704 Sean Bozzello
22
M
Deer Park
NY
49:43.7
8:01 32 100
705 Peter Biging
49
M
Williston Park
NY
49:44.5
8:01 76 424
706 Seth Nye
35
M
New York
NY
49:44.6
8:01 82 358
707 Dean Hutchinson
49
M
Long Beach
NY
49:45.0
8:01 77 424
708 Bruce Weissman
46
M
Setauket
NY
49:45.0
8:01 78 424
709 Lorraine Browne
40
F
Bayside
NY
49:45.4
8:01 18 378
710 Steven Quigley
43
M
Bayville
NY
49:45.8
8:01 94 426
711 Martha Shea
53
F
Kings Park
NY
49:46.3
8:01 6 145
712 Kevin Gray
44
M
Mt Sinai
NY
49:47.6
8:01 95 426
713 Joseph Masselli
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:48.4
8:01 37 108
714 Diana Catherines
45
F
Northport
NY
49:48.8
8:01 15 260
715 Joanne Donoghue
36
F
Northport
NY
49:50.4
8:02 31 386
716 Chris Defeo
31
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:51.0
8:02 93 296
717 Una Hayden
39
F
Floral Park
NY
49:51.6
8:02 32 386
718 Willian Ventura
26
M
Central Islip
NY
49:51.7
8:02 82 248
719 Steven Bardak
39
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:52.2
8:02 83 358
720 Gregg Foster
31
M
Commack
NY
49:52.2
8:02 94 296
721 Hunter Radecki
12
M
Centerport
NY
49:52.5
8:02 3 44
722 Gary Hanson
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:52.6
8:02 79 424
723 Robert Brown
46
M
Huntington
NY
49:52.6
8:02 80 424
724 Drew Lockwood
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:53.0
8:02 81 424
725 Kenneth Larsen
45
M
Huntington
NY
49:53.3
8:02 82 424
726 Richard Bligh
55
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:53.4
8:02 26 181
727 Dale Meinen
36
M
Huntington
NY
49:53.9
8:02 84 358
728 Michael Doblan
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:54.0
8:02 85 358
729 Michael Pfisterer
37
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
49:55.8
8:03 86 358
730 Michael Smith
49
M
Fort Lauderdale
FL
49:56.2
8:03 83 424
731 Lauren Laviola
28
F
Southampton
NY
49:56.3
8:03 32 264
732 Ken Widman
34
M
Setauket
NY
49:56.4
8:03 95 296
733 Chris Cassatto
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:56.6
8:03 87 358
734 Ruben Delgado
47
M
East Meadow
NY
49:58.1
8:03 84 424
735 Stephen Cowie
41
M
Garden City
NY
49:58.4
8:03 96 426
736 Alisa Scherban
38
F
Madison
CT
49:58.4
8:03 33 386
737 Kristen Egan
27
F
Merrick
NY
49:58.7
8:03 33 264
738 Jennifer Brendel
36
F
Kings Park
NY
49:59.1
8:03 34 386
739 Timothy Driscoll
45
M
East Setauket
NY
49:59.9
8:03 85 424
740 Lawrence Murphy
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:00.2
8:03 97 426
741 Scott Udisky
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:00.3
8:03 38 108
742 Gregory Blanco
34
M
East Northport
NY
50:00.8
8:03 96 296
743 John Feyrer
45
M
Garden City
NY
50:01.2
8:03 86 424
744 Michael Killoran
52
M
Ft. Salonga
NY
50:03.5
8:04 44 292
745 Elizabeth Murphy
64
F
Glen Head
NY
50:03.6
8:04 1 24
746 Daniel Monteleone
34
M
Bellmore
NY
50:04.0
8:04 97 296
747 Vasken Kazandjian
37
M
East Northport
NY
50:04.0
8:04 88 358
748 Frank Pryz
38
M
Amityville
NY
50:05.2
8:04 89 358
749 Lauren Burns
29
F
Miller Place
NY
50:05.3
8:04 34 264
750 Jenney Tesoriero
39
F
Westbury
NY
50:05.3
8:04 35 386
751 Brian Graf
27
M
Centerport
NY
50:05.5
8:04 83 248
752 Robert Prokopiak
38
M
Centereach
NY
50:06.8
8:04 90 358
753 Richard Boes
62
M
Boiling Springs
PA
50:07.0
8:04 9 103
754 Andre Zaratin
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
50:07.9
8:05 98 426
755 Jeffrey Berg
60
M
Rego Park
NY
50:09.0
8:05 10 103
756 Brian Maier
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:09.6
8:05 84 248
757 Brian Dougherty
16
M
Huntington
NY
50:09.8
8:05 39 108
758 Matthew Albanese
24
M
Norwalk
CT
50:09.9
8:05 33 100
759 Matthew Hancock
40
M
East Northport
NY
50:10.1
8:05 99 426
760 Jaime Kindelmann
29
F
Smithtown
NY
50:10.7
8:05 35 264
761 Lori Bolger
40
F
Northport
NY
50:10.7
8:05 19 378
762 Brian Pober
28
M
Smithtown
NY
50:10.8
8:05 85 248
763 Robert Moran
45
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:11.1
8:05 87 424
764 Harlan Grossman
14
M
East Northport
NY
50:11.4
8:05 40 108
765 Christian Reimann
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:11.5
8:05 91 358
766 Don Hilton
32
M
Levittown
NY
50:13.5
8:05 98 296
767 Brian O'Neill
55
M
Wading River
NY
50:13.7
8:06 27 181
768 Daniel Janovici
22
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:14.7
8:06 34 100
769 Pavla O'Rourke
33
F
Northport
NY
50:15.2
8:06 21 302
770 Robert Taglich
44
M
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
50:15.4
8:06 100 426
771 Keith Miller
34
M
Northport
NY
50:16.0
8:06 99 296
772 Salvatore Russo
40
M
Huntington
NY
50:16.9
8:06 101 426
773 Sean O'Rourke
33
M
Northport
NY
50:17.3
8:06 100 296
774 Kelly Campelli
31
F
New York
NY
50:17.5
8:06 22 302
775 Joe Wilkonski
42
M
Deer Park
NY
50:17.7
8:06 102 426
776 John Denby
54
M
East Setauket
NY
50:19.3
8:06 45 292
777 Allison Butera
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:20.7
8:07 36 264
778 Jeffrey Weiss
50
M
Muttontown
NY
50:21.0
8:07 46 292
779 John Alba
40
M
Huntington
NY
50:21.2
8:07 103 426
780 Michael Kletzel
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:21.2
8:07 104 426
781 Tracee Eger
30
F
Long Beach
NY
50:21.6
8:07 23 302
782 Roger Lov
42
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:21.8
8:07 105 426
783 Meghan McDonough
13
F
Northport
NY
50:22.0
8:07 1 61
784 Ralph Carrasquillo
38
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:22.1
8:07 92 358
785 James Enright
39
M
Massapequa
NY
50:22.7
8:07 93 358
786 Jesse Johnson
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:22.8
8:07 86 248
787 Sharon Brady
33
F
Smithtown
NY
50:23.3
8:07 24 302
788 Kevin Cogan
32
M
Northport
NY
50:23.9
8:07 101 296
789 Kevin Mulderrig
49
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
50:24.4
8:07 88 424
790 Aldo Reyes
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
50:25.1
8:07 102 296
791 James Dougherty
29
M
Union
NJ
50:25.3
8:07 87 248
792 Michael Edebohls
35
M
East Northport
NY
50:25.5
8:07 94 358
793 Chris Mensch
32
M
Remsenburg
NY
50:25.6
8:07 103 296
794 Jeffrey Fontana
25
M
West Islip
NY
50:25.6
8:07 88 248
795 Mark Jackett
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:26.6
8:08 95 358
796 Ruben Coryat
71
M
Houston
TX
50:26.7
8:08 1 14
797 Deborah Thornton
43
F
Lake Grove
NY
50:26.9
8:08 20 378
798 Frank Vu
41
M
Sound Beach
NY
50:29.1
8:08 106 426
799 Adam Sirota
11
M
Roslyn
NY
50:29.2
8:08 4 44
800 Barbara Krollage
35
F
Babylon
NY
50:29.7
8:08 36 386
801 Nicole Elarde
15
F
Commack
NY
50:31.1
8:08 2 61
802 Jim Knott
39
M
Kings Park
NY
50:31.2
8:08 96 358
803 Andrea Racanelli
40
F
Sayville
NY
50:32.3
8:08 21 378
804 Andrew Greenwood
42
M
East Northport
NY
50:32.4
8:09 107 426
805 Anne Demarco
37
F
Centerport
NY
50:33.7
8:09 37 386
806 Mike Liese
65
M
Northport
NY
50:33.9
8:09 4 57
807 Douglas Jones
31
M
Selden
NY
50:34.1
8:09 104 296
808 Nathan Matsui
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:35.2
8:09 105 296
809 Seaan Tracey
49
M
Farmingville
NY
50:35.6
8:09 89 424
810 Concetta Acunzo
32
F
Medford
NY
50:35.6
8:09 25 302
811 Silke Feeken
41
F
New York
NY
50:36.2
8:09 22 378
812 Jack De Witt
42
M
Melville
NY
50:36.4
8:09 108 426
813 Gregory Puttick
42
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:36.5
8:09 109 426
814 Timothy Zappel
21
M
Jamaica
NY
50:36.6
8:09 35 100
815 Nichole Ryan-Ellis
26
F
Lake Ronakonkoma
NY
50:37.2
8:09 37 264
816 Yoram Haase
55
M
Plainview
NY
50:37.4
8:09 28 181
817 Roman Bachurski
37
M
Huntington
NY
50:37.7
8:09 97 358
818 Stephanie Gresalfi
23
F
Arlington
VA
50:38.0
8:09 14 112
819 Keith Huntington
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:38.1
8:09 98 358
820 Douglas Schmich
27
M
New York
NY
50:38.8
8:10 89 248
821 Judy Brady
44
F
Smithtown
NY
50:39.8
8:10 23 378
822 Otto Kraatz Iv
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:39.9
8:10 90 248
823 German Echeverry
49
M
Huntington Sta
NY
50:40.6
8:10 90 424
824 Kenneth Cunningham
38
M
Woodbury
NY
50:41.3
8:10 99 358
825 Daniel Salvaggio
26
M
Islip
NY
50:42.0
8:10 91 248
826 Christopher Smith
50
M
Huntington
NY
50:42.4
8:10 47 292
827 Laura Sneider
21
F
Centereach
NY
50:42.5
8:10 15 112
828 Jennifer Murdock
40
F
East Northport
NY
50:43.1
8:10 24 378
829 Thomas Clifford
13
M
Seaford
NY
50:43.1
8:10 41 108
830 Kiera McGill
29
F
Jersey City
NJ
50:43.7
8:10 38 264
831 Christian Lynch
28
M
Northport
NY
50:44.1
8:10 92 248
832 Stephen Na
42
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:45.8
8:11 110 426
833 Tony Pezzano
46
M
Huntington
NY
50:46.2
8:11 91 424
834 Joseph Sapienza
30
M
Commack
NY
50:46.5
8:11 106 296
835 Jennifer Patrick
40
F
Lindenhurst
NY
50:47.3
8:11 25 378
836 Matt Quinn
30
M
East Northport
NY
50:47.7
8:11 107 296
837 Christie Wilson
32
F
Boston
MA
50:47.9
8:11 26 302
838 Jennifer Francis
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
50:48.5
8:11 27 302
839 Stephanie Zeis
27
F
West Babylon
NY
50:48.6
8:11 39 264
840 John Pinezich
50
M
Northport
NY
50:48.9
8:11 48 292
841 Craig Stanco
36
M
Northport
NY
50:49.1
8:11 100 358
842 Dave Winkler
35
M
Waterford
NY
50:49.2
8:11 101 358
843 Steven Jonas
58
M
Woodbury
NY
50:49.2
8:11 29 181
844 Chris Engelhardt
47
M
Northport
NY
50:49.4
8:11 92 424
845 Frank Ferrara
44
M
Coram
NY
50:49.8
8:11 111 426
846 Rosalino Castillo
38
M
Riverhead
NY
50:50.3
8:11 102 358
847 Alex Fourney
49
M
East Northport
NY
50:50.7
8:11 93 424
848 Carmen Every-Degel
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:50.7
8:11 16 260
849 Michael Bertolino
46
M
Patchogue
NY
50:51.2
8:12 94 424
850 John Haley
45
M
East Northport
NY
50:53.6
8:12 95 424
851 Brian Delaura
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:53.6
8:12 108 296
852 Jim Hansen
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:54.2
8:12 109 296
853 Thomas Tine
37
M
Huntington
NY
50:54.4
8:12 103 358
854 Robert Chanda
31
M
Smithtown
NY
50:54.4
8:12 110 296
855 Thomas Persichilli
57
M
Kings Park
NY
50:54.8
8:12 30 181
856 Jeffrey Lindley
48
M
Centerport
NY
50:54.9
8:12 96 424
857 Michael Bordi
37
M
Virginia Beach
VA
50:55.9
8:12 104 358
858 Andrew D'Anneo
16
M
Centerport
NY
50:56.3
8:12 42 108
859 Richard Yonkers
45
M
N Massapequa
NY
50:56.3
8:12 97 424
860 Ana Beatriz Santa Cruz Garcia
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:56.5
8:12 28 302
861 Walter Muller
46
M
Northport
NY
50:57.4
8:13 98 424
862 Paul Ortiz
33
M
Middle Island
NY
50:58.2
8:13 111 296
863 Debbie Geffken
45
F
Centerport
NY
50:58.3
8:13 17 260
864 Brendan King
23
M
New York
NY
50:58.3
8:13 36 100
865 Kevin McQuillan
55
M
Amityville
NY
50:58.7
8:13 31 181
866 Brian King
24
M
New York
NY
50:58.8
8:13 37 100
867 Domenico Spano
39
M
Fairfield
VT
50:59.0
8:13 105 358
868 Ross Scheintaub
47
M
Commack
NY
50:59.0
8:13 99 424
869 Rich Pernice
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:59.2
8:13 38 100
870 Chris Peterson
24
M
Huntington
NY
50:59.5
8:13 39 100
871 Steven Ganin
58
M
Jericho
NY
50:59.9
8:13 32 181
872 Jodi Lov
31
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
51:00.4
8:13 29 302
873 David Koehler
43
M
East Northport
NY
51:01.1
8:13 112 426
874 Marc Davidson
37
M
Smithtown
NY
51:01.5
8:13 106 358
875 Richard Cohen
51
M
Commack
NY
51:02.5
8:13 49 292
876 Tony Mussenden
48
M
Setauket
NY
51:03.0
8:13 100 424
877 James O'Brien
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:03.9
8:14 112 296
878 Kevin Long
44
M
East Setauket
NY
51:04.0
8:14 113 426
879 Carly Masucci
27
F
New York
NY
51:04.3
8:14 40 264
880 Eugenia Strychalski
31
F
Northport
NY
51:04.6
8:14 30 302
881 Rebecca Mies
26
F
Northport
NY
51:05.1
8:14 41 264
882 Stephanie Cosola
42
F
Garden City
NY
51:05.2
8:14 26 378
883 Alexander Thomas
27
M
Brookhaven
NY
51:05.6
8:14 93 248
884 Jill Smith
29
F
Miller Place
NY
51:06.2
8:14 42 264
885 Gary Freitag
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:07.3
8:14 101 424
886 Jeff Blick
40
M
Syosset
NY
51:07.3
8:14 114 426
887 Kyle Graffam
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:07.7
8:14 94 248
888 Jim Derby
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:08.4
8:14 115 426
889 Brian Lang
30
M
Long Beach
NY
51:08.6
8:14 113 296
890 Colleen Thompson
33
F
Saint James
NY
51:08.7
8:14 31 302
891 Carla Zito
31
F
South Huntington
NY
51:09.0
8:14 32 302
892 Edward McEnaney
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:09.1
8:14 95 248
893 Michelle Rau
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:09.8
8:15 43 264
894 Dan Gangi
26
M
East Islip
NY
51:10.4
8:15 96 248
895 Helen Yzaguirre
55
F
Bohemia
NY
51:10.4
8:15 3 75
896 Bernadette McConie
38
F
Huntington Station
NY
51:10.6
8:15 38 386
897 Frank Martinez
53
M
Commack
NY
51:11.2
8:15 50 292
898 Edward Warner
53
M
Huntington
NY
51:11.7
8:15 51 292
899 Matthew Sharpe
28
M
Huntington
NY
51:12.2
8:15 97 248
900 Robyn McGill
42
F
Northport
NY
51:12.4
8:15 27 378
901 Ben Walden
43
M
Centerport
NY
51:13.4
8:15 116 426
902 Jeanne Marie Gilbert
28
F
East Northport
NY
51:14.2
8:15 44 264
903 Rich Minns
35
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:14.6
8:15 107 358
904 Yvonne Odin
45
F
East Northport
NY
51:15.5
8:15 18 260
905 Salvatore Bruno
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:16.1
8:16 117 426
906 John Fernbacker
39
M
East Williston
NY
51:16.5
8:16 108 358
907 Dawn Ehrhart
41
F
Huntington
NY
51:16.9
8:16 28 378
908 Paul Moyer
54
M
East Northport
NY
51:17.0
8:16 52 292
909 Daniel Murphy
44
M
Nesconset
NY
51:17.1
8:16 118 426
910 Kerry Comerford
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:17.2
8:16 39 386
911 J Pizarro
29
M
New York
NY
51:18.1
8:16 98 248
912 Amy Pierce
39
F
Smithtown
NY
51:18.3
8:16 40 386
913 Wendy MacGilvray
44
F
Massapequa Park
NY
51:18.5
8:16 29 378
914 Stephen Clacherty
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:19.5
8:16 99 248
915 Jason Cohen
33
M
Syosset
NY
51:20.9
8:16 114 296
916 David Bigler
27
M
Jersey City
NJ
51:21.5
8:16 100 248
917 Brendan Cleary
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:21.8
8:16 101 248
918 Christina Melli
24
F
Bohemia
NY
51:22.6
8:17 16 112
919 Mary Ellen Prentis
45
F
Centerport
NY
51:22.7
8:17 19 260
920 Elliott Phear
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:23.2
8:17 115 296
921 Jason Sacca
52
M
Northport
NY
51:23.3
8:17 53 292
922 William Perrone
53
M
Huntington
NY
51:23.3
8:17 54 292
923 Bethany Green
30
F
Smithtown
NY
51:24.5
8:17 33 302
924 Rosetta Ceriello
45
F
Huntington Stn
NY
51:24.5
8:17 20 260
925 Barry Morse
54
M
Ridgewood
NJ
51:24.8
8:17 55 292
926 Thomas Laine
61
M
Syosset
NY
51:24.9
8:17 11 103
927 Christine Defelice
40
F
Smithtown
NY
51:25.7
8:17 30 378
928 Kenneth Siegler
44
M
Smithtown
NY
51:26.0
8:17 119 426
929 Mark Rhonemus
38
M
New York
NY
51:27.5
8:17 109 358
930 Joshua Tate
29
M
Northport
NY
51:28.1
8:17 102 248
931 Michael Vanchieri
46
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
51:28.2
8:17 102 424
932 Christy Freire
27
F
Northport
NY
51:28.3
8:18 45 264
933 Louis Sparaco
51
M
Patchogue
NY
51:28.3
8:18 56 292
934 Lauren Groom
23
F
Westbury
NY
51:28.4
8:18 17 112
935 Ryan McGrath
27
M
Santa Monica
CA
51:28.7
8:18 103 248
936 John Kennedy
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:29.6
8:18 116 296
937 Robert Smith
42
M
Northport
NY
51:29.7
8:18 120 426
938 Bret Caretsky
26
M
Weehawken
NJ
51:30.3
8:18 104 248
939 Ryan McKenna
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:30.9
8:18 117 296
940 John Murphy
46
M
Northport
NY
51:31.6
8:18 103 424
941 Craig Caperna
45
M
Coram
NY
51:31.7
8:18 104 424
942 Dave Bingham
53
M
Setauket
NY
51:31.8
8:18 57 292
943 Bo Mortensen
43
M
Commack
NY
51:32.6
8:18 121 426
944 Joanne Howard
41
F
Southampton
NY
51:33.4
8:18 31 378
945 Allison Dasilva
28
F
New York
NY
51:33.8
8:18 46 264
946 Brian Cusati
35
M
Smithtown
NY
51:33.9
8:18 110 358
947 Steven Wilson
31
M
Hopewell
NJ
51:34.0
8:18 118 296
948 David Duryea
45
M
Setauket
NY
51:34.1
8:18 105 424
949 Steven Velazquez
20
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:34.2
8:18 40 100
950 Mark Luksich
48
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:34.7
8:19 106 424
951 Christopher Read
38
M
Huntington
NY
51:35.1
8:19 111 358
952 Robert Takseraas
32
M
Kings Park
NY
51:35.4
8:19 119 296
953 Richard Lapalme
41
M
Kings Park
NY
51:35.9
8:19 122 426
954 Frank Anduiza
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:36.1
8:19 123 426
955 Thomas McCune
17
M
Dix Hills
NN
51:36.8
8:19 43 108
956 Gerry Dunbar
58
M
Floral Park
NY
51:37.3
8:19 33 181
957 Brooke Mattimore
34
F
Blue Point
NY
51:37.9
8:19 34 302
958 Glen Wolther
53
M
Jericho
NY
51:38.6
8:19 58 292
959 Kevin Carney
40
M
Northport
NY
51:38.7
8:19 124 426
960 Peter Thorp
29
M
Williston Park
NY
51:39.6
8:19 105 248
961 Bob Moore
44
M
Bluepoint
NY
51:39.8
8:19 125 426
962 Robert Coffman
42
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:40.0
8:19 126 426
963 Thomas Ho
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:40.1
8:19 120 296
964 Justin Szypot
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:41.3
8:20 106 248
965 Al Escobar
53
M
Hicksville
NY
51:42.9
8:20 59 292
966 Abigail Wax
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:42.9
8:20 2 18
967 Michael Gadaleta
44
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:43.3
8:20 127 426
968 Steve Lefkowitz
35
M
Roslyn
NY
51:43.9
8:20 112 358
969 Jason Kassay
30
M
Lake Grove
NY
51:44.7
8:20 121 296
970 Jim Baumbach
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
51:45.6
8:20 122 296
971 Israel Oliveira
46
M
Astoria
NY
51:46.4
8:20 107 424
972 Stephen Bauer
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:47.0
8:21 107 248
973 Eileen Browne
45
F
Massapequa
NY
51:47.6
8:21 21 260
974 Brenda Genoino
30
F
Farmingville
NY
51:48.7
8:21 35 302
975 Christine Tamney
44
F
North Babylon
NY
51:50.4
8:21 32 378
976 Karen Garland
51
F
East Meadow
NY
51:50.5
8:21 7 145
977 Annmarie Karazia
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:50.9
8:21 36 302
978 Ryan Hillis
14
M
Northport
NY
51:51.0
8:21 44 108
979 John Klett
48
M
Setauket
NY
51:51.9
8:21 108 424
980 Yuri Polyakov
52
M
East Setauket
NY
51:51.9
8:21 60 292
981 Mike Murphy
29
M
Long Beach
NY
51:52.1
8:21 108 248
982 Dave Spano
37
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:52.7
8:21 113 358
983 John Egan
51
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:53.1
8:22 61 292
984 Frances Murphy
31
F
Commack
NY
51:53.7
8:22 37 302
985 Dennis Jennings
28
M
West Babylon
NY
51:54.6
8:22 109 248
986 Philip Posa
39
M
Nissequogue
NY
51:55.4
8:22 114 358
987 Michael Schmid
49
M
Lindenhurst
NY
51:55.4
8:22 109 424
988 Catherine Oehrlein
57
F
Northport
NY
51:55.4
8:22 4 75
989 Kaileigh Reeves
24
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
51:55.7
8:22 18 112
990 Tajah Penaso
29
M
Island Park
NY
51:56.7
8:22 110 248
991 Brad Damiani
53
M
Vero Beach
FL
51:56.9
8:22 62 292
992 Marc Degaetano
35
M
New York
NY
51:57.4
8:22 115 358
993 John Castella
58
M
Huntington
NY
51:57.5
8:22 34 181
994 Christina Jaskowiak
31
F
North Babylon
NY
51:57.5
8:22 38 302
995 Matthew Marschhauser
25
M
Smithtown
NY
51:57.6
8:22 111 248
996 Daniel Stacy
28
M
Huntington
NY
51:57.7
8:22 112 248
997 Dan Dvorznak
35
M
Wantagh
NY
51:57.7
8:22 116 358
998 Geraldine Hayes
43
F
Northport
NY
51:57.8
8:22 33 378
999 Tjebbe Ruijgh
14
M
Huntington
NY
51:57.8
8:22 45 108
1000 Justin McAvoy
47
M
New York
NY
51:58.0
8:22 110 424
1001 Frank Trainor
46
M
East Northport
NY
51:58.1
8:22 111 424
1002 Jennifer Ellwood
39
F
Port Washington
NY
51:58.7
8:22 41 386
1003 Peter Marchese
39
M
New York
NY
51:58.8
8:22 117 358
1004 Michael Cruise
35
M
Huntington
NY
51:58.9
8:22 118 358
1005 Fred Forster
37
M
Ridgefield
CT
51:59.2
8:22 119 358
1006 Matthew Ryan
33
M
Long Beach
NY
52:00.0
8:23 123 296
1007 Emily Brown
21
F
Oyster Bay
NY
52:00.4
8:23 19 112
1008 Christine Saroka
42
F
Blue Point
NY
52:00.6
8:23 34 378
1009 Steven Gunther
45
M
Sayville
NY
52:00.8
8:23 112 424
1010 Chris Kuehner
21
M
Horseheads
NY
52:01.3
8:23 41 100
1011 Christiane Flewelling
41
F
Huntington
NY
52:01.7
8:23 35 378
1012 Mark Tomasino
49
M
Westbury
NY
52:01.7
8:23 113 424
1013 Michael Hughes
25
M
Floral Park
NY
52:01.9
8:23 113 248
1014 Pamela Schmidlin
38
F
Smithtown
NY
52:02.0
8:23 42 386
1015 Robert Starke
51
M
Mount Sinai
NY
52:02.2
8:23 63 292
1016 Don Nenninger Jr
48
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:03.9
8:23 114 424
1017 William Byers
41
M
Huntington
NY
52:04.1
8:23 128 426
1018 Douglas Stern
43
M
East Rockaway
NY
52:04.6
8:23 129 426
1019 Brian Coombs
27
M
Bayside
NY
52:04.7
8:23 114 248
1020 Rachel Boyd
29
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:06.5
8:24 47 264
1021 James Hoy
37
M
Houston
TX
52:07.1
8:24 120 358
1022 Karen Schwartz
25
F
West Nyack
NY
52:07.1
8:24 48 264
1023 Ronald Frisbie
40
M
Holbrook
NY
52:07.3
8:24 130 426
1024 Michelle McCullers
41
F
Hempstead
NY
52:07.6
8:24 36 378
1025 Kady Berman
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:08.0
8:24 20 112
1026 Damian Duggan
45
M
East Northport
NY
52:08.0
8:24 115 424
1027 Ken Bradle
44
M
Commack
NY
52:09.3
8:24 131 426
1028 Avi Korenshtein
47
M
Commack
NY
52:09.7
8:24 116 424
1029 Zach Masterson
19
M
Medford
NY
52:09.9
8:24 46 108
1030 Jonathan Lewis
46
M
Merrick
NY
52:10.1
8:24 117 424
1031 David Higgins
38
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
52:10.4
8:24 121 358
1032 Vincent Del-Cid
54
M
Bayside
NY
52:10.9
8:24 64 292
1033 Michael Hohner
47
M
Bedford Hills
NY
52:11.8
8:25 118 424
1034 Matthew Inserra
27
M
West Babylon
NY
52:11.8
8:25 115 248
1035 Charles Dennean
45
M
Melville
NY
52:12.0
8:25 119 424
1036 Ramiro Rivera
46
M
Patchogue
NY
52:12.2
8:25 120 424
1037 Robert Lynagh
41
M
Commack
NY
52:12.6
8:25 132 426
1038 Michael Kastrinos
31
M
Kings Park
NY
52:12.7
8:25 124 296
1039 Michael Ditkoff
41
M
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
52:13.4
8:25 133 426
1040 Evan Atherton
11
M
Northport
NY
52:13.9
8:25 5 44
1041 John Bishop
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:16.1
8:25 121 424
1042 Gary Hyland
56
M
Oakdale
NY
52:16.8
8:25 35 181
1043 Lorenzo Nuxez
16
M
Muttontown
NY
52:17.0
8:25 47 108
1044 Kevin Reilly
24
M
Norfolk
VA
52:17.4
8:25 42 100
1045 Brian O'Connor
24
M
Bronx
NY
52:17.6
8:25 43 100
1046 Bob Debenedittis
46
M
East Williston
NY
52:18.5
8:26 122 424
1047 Kate O'Callaghan
43
F
Commack
NY
52:19.0
8:26 37 378
1048 Edward Huether
54
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:19.9
8:26 65 292
1049 Richard Norman
53
M
Huntington
NY
52:20.1
8:26 66 292
1050 Ricardo Suarez
32
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:20.3
8:26 125 296
1051 Mike Lamena
37
M
Huntington
NY
52:20.5
8:26 122 358
1052 Matt Merkel
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:21.2
8:26 126 296
1053 T.J. Masterson
16
M
Bayville
NY
52:21.3
8:26 48 108
1054 Lori Klausner
33
F
New York
NY
52:21.3
8:26 39 302
1055 David Huysman
54
M
Remsenburg
NY
52:21.4
8:26 67 292
1056 Bernadette Winnubst
44
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:21.5
8:26 38 378
1057 Susan Cosentino
43
F
West Islip
NY
52:22.0
8:26 39 378
1058 Peggy Tuttle
55
F
Shoreham
NY
52:22.3
8:26 5 75
1059 Craig Spatz
40
M
Oceanside
NY
52:22.4
8:26 134 426
1060 Donald Elling
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:22.6
8:26 123 424
1061 Chris Byrnes
28
M
Northport
NY
52:23.1
8:26 116 248
1062 Brian Bowden
34
M
East Moriches
NY
52:23.8
8:26 127 296
1063 David Coletti
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:24.9
8:27 68 292
1064 John Cicale
46
M
Islip Terrace
NY
52:24.9
8:27 124 424
1065 Jennifer March
38
F
South Hempstead
NY
52:25.5
8:27 43 386
1066 Eric Moore
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:26.2
8:27 123 358
1067 Daniel Casalino
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
52:26.3
8:27 49 108
1068 Ralph Girardi
52
M
East Meadow
NY
52:26.4
8:27 69 292
1069 Bethany Scherline
33
F
Huntington
NY
52:27.2
8:27 40 302
1070 Jacqueline McGarvey
30
F
East Hampton
NY
52:27.2
8:27 41 302
1071 Katherine Smith
34
F
Huntington
NY
52:27.5
8:27 42 302
1072 Craig Willis
35
M
East Meadow
NY
52:27.6
8:27 124 358
1073 Robert Polizzo
34
M
Northport
NY
52:27.8
8:27 128 296
1074 Christopher Cafaro
47
M
Garden City
NY
52:27.8
8:27 125 424
1075 Jacqueline Wilson
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:28.1
8:27 43 302
1076 Annemarie Skaf
31
F
Great Neck
NY
52:28.2
8:27 44 302
1077 Michael McCarty
39
M
Commack
NY
52:29.0
8:27 125 358
1078 Peter Nardella
39
M
South Setauket
NY
52:29.0
8:27 126 358
1079 Steven Bavaro
42
M
West Islip
NY
52:29.3
8:27 135 426
1080 William Ambrosio
46
M
Northport
NY
52:30.0
8:27 126 424
1081 Barry Molof
30
M
Bellmore
NY
52:30.0
8:27 129 296
1082 Courtney Morgan
35
F
Centerport
NY
52:30.8
8:28 44 386
1083 Frank Vetro
38
M
Coram
NY
52:31.1
8:28 127 358
1084 Lauren Markowski
30
F
Northport
NY
52:32.6
8:28 45 302
1085 Fabian Samaniego
52
M
Kings Park
NY
52:32.9
8:28 70 292
1086 Jennifer Chiti
28
F
Medford
NY
52:33.0
8:28 49 264
1087 Katherine Hoey
26
F
Mineola
NY
52:34.8
8:28 50 264
1088 Jason Godsell
24
M
Setauket
NY
52:35.4
8:28 44 100
1089 Zane Buckingham
26
M
Meriden
CT
52:35.7
8:28 117 248
1090 Kevin Sihler
32
M
Northport
NY
52:35.8
8:28 130 296
1091 Greg Slansky
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
52:36.2
8:28 128 358
1092 John Devito
36
M
Northport
NY
52:36.4
8:28 129 358
1093 Jenna Elznic
25
F
Bohemia
NY
52:36.9
8:29 51 264
1094 Michelle Durso
34
F
East Meadow
NY
52:37.6
8:29 46 302
1095 Brian Moscarelli
26
M
Babylon
NY
52:37.8
8:29 118 248
1096 Dominick Ramirez
18
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:38.1
8:29 50 108
1097 Robert French
49
M
Milwaukee
WI
52:38.5
8:29 127 424
1098 Mary Wine
27
F
East Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29 52 264
1099 Austin Stack
16
M
Northport
NY
52:39.2
8:29 51 108
1100 Harry Bahrenburg
55
M
Commack
NY
52:39.3
8:29 36 181
1101 Greg Rotunno
50
M
Huntington
NY
52:39.4
8:29 71 292
1102 Tony Lardaro
49
M
Kings Park
NY
52:39.8
8:29 128 424
1103 Pat Smith
48
M
Lake Grove
NY
52:40.3
8:29 129 424
1104 Barry Rosenthal
57
M
Moriches
NY
52:40.5
8:29 37 181
1105 Garrett Wernicki
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:40.6
8:29 119 248
1106 Jason Klein
27
M
Astoria
NY
52:40.6
8:29 120 248
1107 Stephen Mumm
69
M
Northport
NY
52:41.9
8:29 5 57
1108 Mark Sweeney
26
M
Astoria
NY
52:42.5
8:29 121 248
1109 Dana Dipalma
34
F
Nesconset
NY
52:42.7
8:29 47 302
1110 Jennifer Lindstadt
35
F
Smithtown
NY
52:42.9
8:30 45 386
1111 Mark Wax
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:45.8
8:30 72 292
1112 Kristen Wilkens
22
F
Wantagh
NY
52:46.2
8:30 21 112
1113 Alison Noe
34
F
Huntington
NY
52:47.0
8:30 48 302
1114 Joe Papaleo
31
M
Northport
NY
52:47.2
8:30 131 296
1115 Jen Faultless
27
F
Merrick
NY
52:47.3
8:30 53 264
1116 Judith Brenner
41
F
Plainview
NY
52:47.4
8:30 40 378
1117 Peter Inserra
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:48.2
8:30 73 292
1118 Adam Razov
31
M
Plainview
NY
52:48.7
8:30 132 296
1119 Danielle Rotondaro
32
F
East Meadow
NY
52:48.8
8:30 49 302
1120 James Ryan
27
M
Kings Park
NY
52:49.3
8:31 122 248
1121 Brien Ross
31
M
Gilboa
NY
52:49.7
8:31 133 296
1122 Milly Login
37
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:49.7
8:31 46 386
1123 Jenna Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
52:50.1
8:31 22 112
1124 Patrick Diaks
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:50.1
8:31 74 292
1125 David Dow
44
M
Pound Ridge
NY
52:50.3
8:31 136 426
1126 Lisa Flanagan
47
F
East Northport
NY
52:50.3
8:31 22 260
1127 David O'Brien
51
M
Northport
NY
52:50.4
8:31 75 292
1128 Thomas Gryski
44
M
Huntington
NY
52:52.1
8:31 137 426
1129 Roger White
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:52.5
8:31 130 424
1130 Nicole Carrasquillo
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:52.7
8:31 47 386
1131 Terri Coyle
38
F
Oceanside
NY
52:52.7
8:31 48 386
1132 Gregory Angermaier
32
M
Bear
DE
52:53.3
8:31 134 296
1133 Brian Holtje
41
M
Smithtown
NY
52:53.7
8:31 138 426
1134 Janice Deangelis
46
F
Northport
NY
52:53.8
8:31 23 260
1135 Bill Coleman
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:54.0
8:31 130 358
1136 Megan Brennan
29
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:54.7
8:31 54 264
1137 Sherry Hanson
40
F
Huntington
NY
52:55.4
8:32 41 378
1138 Suzanne Perino
41
F
Malverne
NY
52:55.5
8:32 42 378
1139 Michael Salerno
61
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:56.2
8:32 12 103
1140 Fred Cordella
51
M
North Babylon
NY
52:56.2
8:32 76 292
1141 Jenine Cook
42
F
Northport
NY
52:57.4
8:32 43 378
1142 Erika Habersaat
32
F
Rocky Point
NY
52:57.4
8:32 50 302
1143 Chris Hill
29
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:57.5
8:32 123 248
1144 Christine Johnston
16
F
East Northport
NY
52:57.6
8:32 3 61
1145 Patrick Keenan
68
M
East Islip
NY
52:57.8
8:32 6 57
1146 Frank Wilson
45
M
Setauket
NY
52:58.0
8:32 131 424
1147 Chris Murphy
37
M
East Islip
NY
52:58.5
8:32 131 358
1148 Mike Cummings
43
M
Shoreham
NY
52:58.8
8:32 139 426
1149 Wilfredol Acoba
42
M
Kings Park
NY
52:59.1
8:32 140 426
1150 Rhea Ebanks
35
F
Centerport
NY
52:59.1
8:32 49 386
1151 Kevin Lyons
39
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.3
8:32 132 358
1152 John Holfester
45
M
East Northport
NY
52:59.7
8:32 132 424
1153 Stephanie Gilligan
40
F
East Northport
NY
53:00.2
8:32 44 378
1154 Robert Hughes
57
M
Floral Park
NY
53:00.4
8:32 38 181
1155 Aaron Burke
46
M
Wading River
NY
53:00.8
8:32 133 424
1156 Don Fizzinoglia
60
M
Northport
NY
53:01.2
8:32 13 103
1157 Christopher Bombard
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:01.3
8:32 133 358
1158 Frank D'Anna
54
M
Guilford
CT
53:02.3
8:33 77 292
1159 Ryan Copertino
14
M
Kings Park
NY
53:02.6
8:33 52 108
1160 Adriana Fitting
45
F
Hicksville
NY
53:02.7
8:33 24 260
1161 Carlton Chamberlain
25
M
Breinigsville
PA
53:03.2
8:33 124 248
1162 John Dickerson
27
M
Northport
NY
53:03.3
8:33 125 248
1163 Victor Rossi
63
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:03.3
8:33 14 103
1164 Sean O'Neill
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:03.4
8:33 134 358
1165 Julia Malanga
26
F
Fishkill
NY
53:03.5
8:33 55 264
1166 Robert Guerrero
59
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:03.7
8:33 39 181
1167 Michael Murn
24
M
Huntington
NY
53:03.9
8:33 45 100
1168 Brian Peterson
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:05.1
8:33 126 248
1169 Anna Lau
48
F
Hicksville
NY
53:05.9
8:33 25 260
1170 Brian Harris
38
M
Massapequa
NY
53:06.0
8:33 135 358
1171 Mary Skiber
35
F
Huntington
NY
53:06.4
8:33 50 386
1172 Robert Rey
28
M
Islip
NY
53:06.4
8:33 127 248
1173 Stephen Brown
42
M
Lynbrook
NY
53:06.7
8:33 141 426
1174 Thomas McDermott
46
M
Nesconset
NY
53:07.1
8:33 134 424
1175 Brian O'Donohoe
34
M
East Williston
NY
53:07.4
8:33 135 296
1176 Jamauo Lee
28
M
Medford
NY
53:08.2
8:34 128 248
1177 Joe Gulino
20
M
Commack
NY
53:08.6
8:34 46 100
1178 Dean Borgese
20
M
Commack
NY
53:08.6
8:34 47 100
1179 Diana MacHolz
44
F
Northport
NY
53:08.6
8:34 45 378
1180 Napoleon Arthus
58
M
Glen Head
NY
53:08.7
8:34 40 181
1181 Thomas D'Auria
48
M
West Islip
NY
53:09.1
8:34 135 424
1182 Lauren Turner
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:09.7
8:34 51 386
1183 Lapfan Lam
31
M
Smithtown
NY
53:10.4
8:34 136 296
1184 Diane Ambrosino
45
F
Nesconset
NY
53:10.6
8:34 26 260
1185 Erin Connolly
35
F
Setauket
NY
53:11.3
8:34 52 386
1186 Jeff Lambert
51
M
Smithtown
NY
53:13.1
8:34 78 292
1187 Brian Eriksen
38
M
West Sayville
NY
53:13.1
8:34 136 358
1188 Brendan McLaughlin
40
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
53:13.2
8:34 142 426
1189 Benjamin Carey
38
M
East Northport
NY
53:13.7
8:34 137 358
1190 Laurene Fargnoli
51
F
West Islip
NY
53:14.0
8:35 8 145
1191 Nicole Carey
32
F
East Northport
NY
53:14.1
8:35 51 302
1192 Anne Blaney
29
F
Long Beach
NY
53:14.2
8:35 56 264
1193 Kristen Rath
23
F
Wantagh
NY
53:15.5
8:35 23 112
1194 Joseph Pradas
31
M
Northport
NY
53:16.9
8:35 137 296
1195 Chris Heilbronn
36
M
Massapequa
NY
53:17.5
8:35 138 358
1196 Bruce Wingate
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:17.8
8:35 143 426
1197 Grace Burke
50
F
Northport
NY
53:19.4
8:35 9 145
1198 Jonathan Adams
26
M
White Plains
NY
53:19.6
8:35 129 248
1199 Oren Iosepovici
39
M
Westbury
NY
53:20.2
8:36 139 358
1200 Mike Cacic
45
M
East Northport
NY
53:20.3
8:36 136 424
1201 Chris Gustafson
45
M
Miller Place
NY
53:20.7
8:36 137 424
1202 Katelyn Pryal
25
F
Northport
NY
53:20.9
8:36 57 264
1203 Lawrence Brown
53
M
Oyster Bay
NY
53:22.6
8:36 79 292
1204 David Smith
49
M
Northport
NY
53:22.7
8:36 138 424
1205 Andrew Mendelsohn
48
M
Northport
NY
53:23.0
8:36 139 424
1206 Daniel Rogers
50
M
Blue Point
NY
53:23.1
8:36 80 292
1207 John Haight
47
M
St James
NY
53:24.0
8:36 140 424
1208 Thomas Caulfield
15
M
Northport
NY
53:24.0
8:36 53 108
1209 Stewart Sanders
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:24.1
8:36 144 426
1210 Linda Benowitz
47
F
Plainview
NY
53:24.4
8:36 27 260
1211 Kevin Tack
47
M
East Hills
NY
53:24.6
8:36 141 424
1212 Joseph Deleon
53
M
New York
NY
53:25.1
8:36 81 292
1213 Chris Mendelsohn
47
M
Huntington
NY
53:25.4
8:36 142 424
1214 Christiaan Ditolla
40
M
Northport
NY
53:25.5
8:36 145 426
1215 Peter Klann
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:25.9
8:36 143 424
1216 Adam Becht
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:26.1
8:36 48 100
1217 Mike Weaver
67
M
Huntington Stn
NY
53:26.4
8:37 7 57
1218 Owen Lamerson
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:26.4
8:37 6 44
1219 Ali Maue
36
F
Northport
NY
53:26.8
8:37 53 386
1220 John Bugden
53
M
Bellport
NY
53:27.3
8:37 82 292
1221 Charles Malkin
16
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:27.4
8:37 54 108
1222 Jacqueline Rohrer
26
F
East Islip
NY
53:28.0
8:37 58 264
1223 Frank Fallon
62
M
Islip
NY
53:28.0
8:37 15 103
1224 John Kovacs
38
M
Northport
NY
53:28.3
8:37 140 358
1225 Jim Spalholz
24
M
Huntington
NY
53:28.8
8:37 49 100
1226 James Manikas
41
M
Commack
NY
53:29.2
8:37 146 426
1227 Eileen Knauer
50
F
Huntington
NY
53:29.4
8:37 10 145
1228 Jiha Sung
38
F
Huntington
NY
53:29.9
8:37 54 386
1229 John Mangino
54
M
East Rockaway
NY
53:30.4
8:37 83 292
1230 John Vlahakis
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
53:30.6
8:37 141 358
1231 Todd Miller
42
M
Northport
NY
53:31.2
8:37 147 426
1232 Dana Schmidt
30
F
Northport
NY
53:31.3
8:37 52 302
1233 Patrick McLaughlin
54
M
Seaford
NY
53:31.6
8:37 84 292
1234 Mark Bauer
20
M
N. Massapequa
NY
53:32.6
8:38 50 100
1235 Nicholas Vazquez
12
M
Mineola
NY
53:32.6
8:38 7 44
1236 Robert Schleier
41
M
East Northport
NY
53:33.5
8:38 148 426
1237 Leigh Cursio
29
F
New Hyde Park
NY
53:33.8
8:38 59 264
1238 Christopher Vazquez
12
M
Mineola
NY
53:33.9
8:38 8 44
1239 John Coughlin
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:34.2
8:38 138 296
1240 Michael Broderick
46
M
Hicksville
NY
53:34.3
8:38 144 424
1241 Michael Ryniker
39
M
New York
NY
53:34.3
8:38 142 358
1242 Steve Capozzoli
43
M
East Williston
NY
53:35.0
8:38 149 426
1243 Jim Stajk
56
M
Kings Park
NY
53:35.2
8:38 41 181
1244 Richard Schaentzler
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:35.2
8:38 130 248
1245 Eric Toth
17
M
Centereach
NY
53:35.4
8:38 55 108
1246 Kathy Wright
52
F
Franklin
VA
53:35.4
8:38 11 145
1247 Timothy Eriksen
45
M
Northport
NY
53:36.3
8:38 145 424
1248 Kenneth Peskowitz
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:36.8
8:38 143 358
1249 Al Engelsher
53
M
Huntington
NY
53:38.0
8:38 85 292
1250 Dean Babich
46
M
East Setauket
NY
53:38.9
8:39 146 424
1251 John Digangi
38
M
Northport
NY
53:40.1
8:39 144 358
1252 Rich Hollingsworth
58
M
Commack
NY
53:40.9
8:39 42 181
1253 Joseph Gatto
36
M
Nesconset
NY
53:41.4
8:39 145 358
1254 Susan Tomassone
35
F
Bayport
NY
53:41.4
8:39 55 386
1255 Sarah Murphy
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:41.5
8:39 24 112
1256 Vicki Fox
51
F
Huntington
NY
53:42.3
8:39 12 145
1257 Chairoj Raviwong
32
M
Morris Plains
NJ
53:44.1
8:39 139 296
1258 Anthony Heavey
44
M
Garden City
NY
53:44.4
8:39 150 426
1259 Jerilyn Fortsch
41
F
East Northport
NY
53:44.4
8:39 46 378
1260 Neil Begley
46
M
Plandome
NY
53:45.5
8:40 147 424
1261 Lauren Borek
31
F
New York
NY
53:45.6
8:40 53 302
1262 Albert Jaegers
30
M
Lynbrook
NY
53:45.6
8:40 140 296
1263 Joe Otters
56
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:45.7
8:40 43 181
1264 Delores Vogt
50
F
Huntington
NY
53:45.8
8:40 13 145
1265 Brad Warnock
44
M
Spanish Fork
UT
53:45.8
8:40 151 426
1266 Betty Horstmann
65
F
Bayport
NY
53:46.2
8:40 1 6
1267 Kimberly Porter
43
F
Northport
NY
53:47.3
8:40 47 378
1268 Melissa Taylor
39
F
Shoreham
NY
53:47.3
8:40 56 386
1269 Howard Dubin
31
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
53:47.5
8:40 141 296
1270 Rich Arabia
51
M
Colts Neck
NJ
53:48.7
8:40 86 292
1271 Joseph Fiorentino
52
M
Deer Park
NY
53:49.2
8:40 87 292
1272 Karen Mann
53
F
Cold Spr Hrbr
NY
53:49.7
8:40 14 145
1273 Robert Carberry
49
M
West Babylon
NY
53:50.1
8:40 148 424
1274 Myles Rush
41
M
Glen Head
NY
53:50.6
8:40 152 426
1275 Paige Sirota
45
F
Roslyn
NY
53:51.6
8:41 28 260
1276 Kristina Kudrya
26
F
Northport
NY
53:51.7
8:41 60 264
1277 Trish Graver
43
F
East Northport
NY
53:53.2
8:41 48 378
1278 Susan Webber
33
F
Oakdale
NY
53:53.5
8:41 54 302
1279 Paul D'Anneo
16
M
Centerport
NY
53:53.9
8:41 56 108
1280 Ocha Sakarin
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:54.8
8:41 88 292
1281 Robert Thomson
58
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:54.9
8:41 44 181
1282 David Lingen
36
M
Smithtown
NY
53:55.2
8:41 146 358
1283 Art Simuro
47
M
Plainview
NY
53:55.4
8:41 149 424
1284 Sean Siri
37
M
Saint James
NY
53:55.4
8:41 147 358
1285 Jayne Nykolyn
51
F
Smithtown
NY
53:56.3
8:41 15 145
1286 James Wendol
39
M
East Northport
NY
53:56.7
8:41 148 358
1287 Lauren Hoffman
14
F
Melville
NY
53:57.6
8:42 4 61
1288 Mark Walling
61
M
Oyster Bay
NY
53:58.3
8:42 16 103
1289 Cole Studebaker
28
M
College Point
NY
53:58.6
8:42 131 248
1290 Paul Romanelli
30
M
Northport
NY
53:59.8
8:42 142 296
1291 Anthony Troia
47
M
Nissequogue
NY
54:00.2
8:42 150 424
1292 Gordon Gooding
38
M
Huntington
NY
54:00.3
8:42 149 358
1293 Mate Galovic
34
M
East Northport
NY
54:01.0
8:42 143 296
1294 Kristen Grogan
35
F
Huntington
NY
54:01.2
8:42 57 386
1295 Michele Touza
49
F
Centerport
NY
54:01.5
8:42 29 260
1296 Lisa Veitch
44
F
Huntington
NY
54:01.9
8:42 49 378
1297 Susan Porter
38
F
Rocky Point
NY
54:02.4
8:42 58 386
1298 Paul Nelson
55
M
Saint James
NY
54:02.8
8:42 45 181
1299 William Outcault
14
M
Saint James
NY
54:02.9
8:42 57 108
1300 Richard Siegler
46
M
Monroe
NY
54:03.0
8:42 151 424
1301 Tom Maritato
61
M
Northport
NY
54:03.4
8:42 17 103
1302 David Cruz
25
M
Manorville
NY
54:04.2
8:43 132 248
1303 Marcus Pedersen
12
M
Northport
NY
54:04.6
8:43 9 44
1304 Kristin Randazzo
29
F
Long Beach
NY
54:04.6
8:43 61 264
1305 Kristy Schiliro
33
F
Centerport
NY
54:04.8
8:43 55 302
1306 Charles Raps
65
M
Northport
NY
54:05.0
8:43 8 57
1307 Tony Moschella
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:05.3
8:43 89 292
1308 Scott Maybaum
46
M
New York
NY
54:05.9
8:43 152 424
1309 Frank Carlino
50
M
Yaphank
NY
54:06.1
8:43 90 292
1310 Kristin Didominica
38
F
Massapequa
NY
54:06.2
8:43 59 386
1311 Katherine Glubiak
46
F
Commack
NY
54:06.3
8:43 30 260
1312 Steve Terry
51
M
Northport
NY
54:06.6
8:43 91 292
1313 Robert Anderson
51
M
Bayshore
NY
54:06.8
8:43 92 292
1314 John Carpluk
45
M
Sayville
NY
54:07.4
8:43 153 424
1315 Rick Williams
60
M
St. James
NY
54:07.8
8:43 18 103
1316 Christopher Kyrkostas
47
M
Miller Place
NY
54:08.0
8:43 154 424
1317 Sarah Perinchief
35
F
Northport
NY
54:08.1
8:43 60 386
1318 Neville Hibbert
42
M
Huntington
NY
54:09.6
8:43 153 426
1319 Leah Serlin
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
54:09.6
8:43 61 386
1320 Penelope Fadda
25
F
Astoria
NY
54:09.8
8:44 62 264
1321 Rebecca Roben
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
54:09.8
8:44 62 386
1322 Eileen McAlpine
46
F
Miller Place
NY
54:10.3
8:44 31 260
1323 Patrick Cannon
51
M
Northport
NY
54:10.3
8:44 93 292
1324 Jason Calzadilla
33
M
West Babylon
NY
54:10.4
8:44 144 296
1325 Brett Klopp
43
M
Port Washington
NY
54:10.4
8:44 154 426
1326 Don Harnett
44
M
Floral Park
NY
54:10.6
8:44 155 426
1327 Brett Sher
36
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:10.9
8:44 150 358
1328 Craig Beckerle
32
M
Port Washington
NY
54:11.4
8:44 145 296
1329 Terrence Hines
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
54:11.6
8:44 155 424
1330 Thomas Lembo
40
M
Northport
NY
54:12.4
8:44 156 426
1331 Nicole Stella
35
F
Sayville
NY
54:12.7
8:44 63 386
1332 Jon Occhipinti
29
M
Staten Island
NY
54:13.0
8:44 133 248
1333 J Quinn
57
M
Brentwood
NY
54:13.3
8:44 46 181
1334 Paul Byrne
27
M
Huntington
NY
54:13.5
8:44 134 248
1335 Ken Seeman
48
M
Wantagh
NY
54:14.4
8:44 156 424
1336 Sheldon Thompson
65
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
54:14.5
8:44 9 57
1337 Jennifer Bosley
30
F
Islip
NY
54:14.5
8:44 56 302
1338 Allen Kaminsky
57
M
Oakdale
NY
54:14.9
8:44 47 181
1339 Edward Manzello
48
M
Shoreham
NY
54:15.0
8:44 157 424
1340 Michael Lettera
40
M
Westbury
NY
54:15.3
8:44 157 426
1341 Jamie Paterson
48
F
Kings Park
NY
54:15.5
8:44 32 260
1342 George Primrose
34
M
East Meadow
NY
54:15.8
8:44 146 296
1343 John McNally
56
M
Mineola
NY
54:16.4
8:45 48 181
1344 John Lewis
43
M
Smithtown
NY
54:16.8
8:45 158 426
1345 Barbara Butler
48
F
Oyster Bay
NY
54:16.8
8:45 33 260
1346 James Mikowski
43
M
Bellmore
NY
54:16.8
8:45 159 426
1347 Colette Mooney
38
F
Bedford
NY
54:17.0
8:45 64 386
1348 Gary Greenseich
44
M
Wantagh
NY
54:17.2
8:45 160 426
1349 Annie Michaelian
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
54:17.9
8:45 57 302
1350 Kevin Hammond
46
M
Commack
NY
54:18.5
8:45 158 424
1351 Stephen Capitelli
44
M
Glen Head
NY
54:18.7
8:45 161 426
1352 Victoria Siliato
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
54:19.0
8:45 5 61
1353 Victoria Shelor
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:19.0
8:45 25 112
1354 Chris Cavallo
43
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:19.3
8:45 162 426
1355 Richard Harms
48
M
Huntington
NY
54:19.4
8:45 159 424
1356 Kyle Holmes
17
M
Centereach
NY
54:19.5
8:45 58 108
1357 Atif Malik
31
M
Milford
CT
54:19.6
8:45 147 296
1358 James Hassenfeld
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
54:19.7
8:45 160 424
1359 Rich McLaughlin
31
M
Bronxville
NY
54:19.8
8:45 148 296
1360 Paul Anderson
48
M
Centerport
NY
54:19.8
8:45 161 424
1361 John Zurawski
44
M
Peconic
NY
54:20.0
8:45 163 426
1362 Dove Thomas
49
F
Northport
NY
54:21.2
8:45 34 260
1363 Ellen Bishop
48
F
Lindenhurst
NY
54:21.4
8:45 35 260
1364 Jackie Lochrie
42
F
Little Neck
NY
54:21.6
8:45 50 378
1365 Edward McAllister
39
M
Northport
NY
54:22.0
8:45 151 358
1366 Eddie Chen
53
M
Merick
NY
54:22.1
8:45 94 292
1367 Robert Franza
46
M
Mt Sinai
NY
54:22.2
8:45 162 424
1368 Michael Co
24
M
Nesconset
NY
54:22.7
8:46 51 100
1369 Gregory Olivieri
44
M
Northport
NY
54:23.2
8:46 164 426
1370 John Michael Calzadilla
15
M
Kings Park
NY
54:23.3
8:46 59 108
1371 Cecilia McCormack
55
F
Merrick
NY
54:23.6
8:46 6 75
1372 Doreen McDougall
46
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:23.7
8:46 36 260
1373 James Teixeira
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:23.9
8:46 152 358
1374 Joe Boggess
30
M
Tampa
FL
54:24.7
8:46 149 296
1375 Emily Voelker
26
F
Somerville
MA
54:24.7
8:46 63 264
1376 Leon Drouin-Keith
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:25.0
8:46 165 426
1377 Lisa Monahan
42
F
Babylon
NY
54:25.0
8:46 51 378
1378 Jake Barbagallo
16
M
East Northport
NY
54:25.3
8:46 60 108
1379 Salvatore Merlino
33
M
New York
NY
54:25.5
8:46 150 296
1380 Nicholas Mele
26
M
Northport
NY
54:25.7
8:46 135 248
1381 Anne Silverman
47
F
Levittown
NY
54:26.7
8:46 37 260
1382 Gina Duffy
43
F
N Massapequa
NY
54:26.7
8:46 52 378
1383 Mary Ellen Collom
35
F
Huntington Station
NY
54:27.1
8:46 65 386
1384 Michael Caulfield
13
M
Northport
NY
54:27.1
8:46 61 108
1385 Paul Nathan
51
M
Huntington Stat
NY
54:27.3
8:46 95 292
1386 Jill Oneill
32
F
Jersey City
NJ
54:27.5
8:46 58 302
1387 Dena Klein
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
54:27.8
8:46 59 302
1388 Melissa Argaman
32
F
Huntington
NY
54:28.0
8:46 60 302
1389 Douglas Didominica
45
M
Massapequa
NY
54:28.1
8:46 163 424
1390 Rich Biggica
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:30.5
8:47 153 358
1391 K.C. Whitlow
46
M
East Northport
NY
54:30.8
8:47 164 424
1392 Keith Falkowski
41
M
Farmingville
NY
54:31.4
8:47 166 426
1393 Lauren Williamson
30
F
Mineola
NY
54:31.9
8:47 61 302
1394 Patrick Colgan
39
M
Sayville
NY
54:32.2
8:47 154 358
1395 Douglas Thomas
46
M
Lancaster
PA
54:32.7
8:47 165 424
1396 Raymond Sommerstad
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:33.1
8:47 167 426
1397 Laura Cocchi
42
F
Northport
NY
54:33.5
8:47 53 378
1398 Lisa Crocco
41
F
Deer Park
NY
54:34.0
8:47 54 378
1399 James Freire
29
M
Northport
NY
54:34.5
8:47 136 248
1400 Michele Terranova
42
F
Huntington
NY
54:34.5
8:47 55 378
1401 Sarah Czeladnicki
33
F
New York
NY
54:34.7
8:48 62 302
1402 John Gaio
47
M
Smithtown
NY
54:35.9
8:48 166 424
1403 Glenn Hancock
42
M
Brightwaters
NY
54:36.4
8:48 168 426
1404 Daniel Rush
37
M
Bayville
NY
54:36.5
8:48 155 358
1405 Bruce Bluemel
46
M
Northport
NY
54:37.1
8:48 167 424
1406 Christopher Fischer
40
M
East Northport
NY
54:37.1
8:48 169 426
1407 Peter Spande
38
M
Centerport
NY
54:37.3
8:48 156 358
1408 Michael Gallagher
43
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
54:37.7
8:48 170 426
1409 Anthony Vernale
26
M
New York
NY
54:37.9
8:48 137 248
1410 Connell Boyle
36
M
Huntington
NY
54:38.2
8:48 157 358
1411 Shane Dorfman
35
M
New York
NY
54:38.3
8:48 158 358
1412 Mary Luke
25
F
Northport
NY
54:38.9
8:48 64 264
1413 Anastasia Beck
16
F
Northport
NY
54:39.3
8:48 6 61
1414 Mary Lambert
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
54:39.6
8:48 65 264
1415 John Genova
26
M
West Islip
NY
54:39.8
8:48 138 248
1416 Richard Murphy
76
M
Bay Shore
NY
54:39.8
8:48 1 11
1417 Sunil Katwala
42
M
Huntington Stn
NY
54:40.1
8:48 171 426
1418 Christopher Callahan
32
M
East Northport
NY
54:40.5
8:48 151 296
1419 Elena Spuhler
23
F
Baldwin
NY
54:41.5
8:49 26 112
1420 Warren Taylor
66
M
Fort Salonga
NY
54:42.1
8:49 10 57
1421 Steven Laverty
50
M
Smithtown
NY
54:42.6
8:49 96 292
1422 Dave Hunt
48
M
Levittown
NY
54:42.6
8:49 168 424
1423 Rebecca Harris
53
F
Stony Brook
NY
54:42.7
8:49 16 145
1424 Joseph Cella
45
M
Franklin Square
NY
54:44.0
8:49 169 424
1425 Amanda Betancur
23
F
Lake Grove
NY
54:44.0
8:49 27 112
1426 Suzanne Desiderio
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:44.2
8:49 66 386
1427 Donald Vernam
55
M
Shoreham
NY
54:44.3
8:49 49 181
1428 Chris Larsen
38
M
Northport
NY
54:44.7
8:49 159 358
1429 Theodore Morgillo
47
M
East Northport
NY
54:45.0
8:49 170 424
1430 Kelly Mandia
38
F
Miller Place
NY
54:45.5
8:49 67 386
1431 Richard Sneider
52
M
Centereach
NY
54:45.6
8:49 97 292
1432 Cassandra Oberhausen
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:45.9
8:49 63 302
1433 Michele Preiser
41
F
East Northport
NY
54:46.3
8:49 56 378
1434 Kenneth O'Donnell
60
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:46.4
8:49 19 103
1435 Kevin Mikowski
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
54:47.1
8:50 160 358
1436 Howard Rothenberg
49
M
Commack
NY
54:48.1
8:50 171 424
1437 Mary Jean Logan
46
F
Great Neck
NY
54:48.5
8:50 38 260
1438 John Lacorte
41
M
Islip
NY
54:48.8
8:50 172 426
1439 Tammy Hunt
38
F
Huntington
NY
54:48.8
8:50 68 386
1440 Jennifer Adelberg
37
F
Saint James
NY
54:48.9
8:50 69 386
1441 Danielle Gemellaro
29
F
Islip
NY
54:49.5
8:50 66 264
1442 Steve Berg
64
M
Palm Harbor
FL
54:49.8
8:50 20 103
1443 Christopher Power
53
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
54:50.4
8:50 98 292
1444 Suni Pfenning
36
F
West Islip
NY
54:51.3
8:50 70 386
1445 Sue Volkman
35
F
Sayville
NY
54:51.3
8:50 71 386
1446 Daniel Mandel
38
M
Northport
NY
54:51.4
8:50 161 358
1447 Christopher Weber
41
M
Northport
NY
54:51.4
8:50 173 426
1448 Jacqui D'Anneo
16
F
Centerport
NY
54:51.5
8:50 7 61
1449 Julie Altman
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
54:51.6
8:50 72 386
1450 Scott Granai
33
M
Levittown
NY
54:51.7
8:50 152 296
1451 Webster Allen
53
M
Setauket
NY
54:51.7
8:50 99 292
1452 David Fullner
32
M
North Bergen
NJ
54:51.8
8:50 153 296
1453 John Flanagan
49
M
East Northport
NY
54:52.0
8:50 172 424
1454 Christopher Greene
45
M
Massapequa Park
NY
54:52.8
8:50 173 424
1455 Michael Mullaly
47
M
Fort Salonga
NY
54:53.3
8:51 174 424
1456 Steve Olberding
52
M
Northport
NY
54:54.1
8:51 100 292
1457 James McKenna
50
M
Westbury
NY
54:54.2
8:51 101 292
1458 Stacy Gerard
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
54:55.1
8:51 73 386
1459 Colin Walsh
33
M
Garden City
NY
54:55.2
8:51 154 296
1460 Kristin Hitchings
25
F
Brewster
NY
54:55.2
8:51 67 264
1461 Nicole Skidmore
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
54:55.3
8:51 64 302
1462 Rafael Diaz
31
M
Massapequa
NY
54:55.7
8:51 155 296
1463 Michael Deighan
23
M
Astoria
NY
54:55.9
8:51 52 100
1464 Janet Jakubowski
40
F
New York
NY
54:56.6
8:51 57 378
1465 Karen Phillips
44
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:57.9
8:51 58 378
1466 John De Martino
47
M
Commack
NY
54:58.0
8:51 175 424
1467 Maureen Joyce
54
F
East Northport
NY
54:58.3
8:51 17 145
1468 Mark Kober
50
M
East Northport
NY
54:58.4
8:51 102 292
1469 Bobby Korec
28
M
Medford
NY
54:59.1
8:51 139 248
1470 Peter Lindstadt
39
M
Smithtown
NY
54:59.3
8:51 162 358
1471 Brian Mannix
36
M
Commack
NY
54:59.7
8:52 163 358
1472 Diana Heidenreich
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:00.5
8:52 74 386
1473 Siobhan O'Neill
13
M
Locust Valley
NY
55:01.0
8:52 62 108
1474 Madeline Casalino
13
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:01.2
8:52 8 61
1475 Jesse Merchant
29
M
Bayside
NY
55:02.7
8:52 140 248
1476 Paul Proscia
63
M
Northport
NY
55:03.1
8:52 21 103
1477 Helen Primrose
31
F
Floral Park
NY
55:04.1
8:52 65 302
1478 Barbara Capri
44
F
East Northport
NY
55:04.2
8:52 59 378
1479 Gina Sussi
54
F
Huntington Statio
NY
55:04.2
8:52 18 145
1480 Paul Weiss
31
M
Smithtown
NY
55:04.3
8:52 156 296
1481 Braulio Castillo
13
M
Riverhead
NY
55:04.6
8:52 63 108
1482 Brian Bartalomy
31
M
Yaphank
NY
55:05.1
8:52 157 296
1483 Zoila Denis
59
F
Kings Park
NY
55:05.3
8:52 7 75
1484 Laura Sanders
51
F
Northport
NY
55:05.3
8:52 19 145
1485 Mary Alma Noonan
50
F
Centerport
NY
55:05.4
8:52 20 145
1486 Kenneth Rau
51
M
Maspeth
NY
55:05.8
8:53 103 292
1487 Risa Ziegler
50
F
Huntington
NY
55:06.6
8:53 21 145
1488 Karen Nolan
37
F
East Islip
NY
55:06.8
8:53 75 386
1489 Mel Cowgill
73
M
Yaphank
NY
55:07.0
8:53 2 14
1490 Warren Richmond
28
M
Brookline
MA
55:07.1
8:53 141 248
1491 Jonathan Stern
47
M
Woodbury
NY
55:07.2
8:53 176 424
1492 Timothy Cocks
32
M
Centereach
NY
55:07.3
8:53 158 296
1493 Linda Dean
55
F
West Islip
NY
55:07.4
8:53 8 75
1494 Anne Marie Paccione
42
F
Commack
NY
55:07.9
8:53 60 378
1495 Jennifer Fornasieri
28
F
New York
NY
55:08.2
8:53 68 264
1496 Jennifer Nielsen
41
F
Smithtown
NY
55:08.6
8:53 61 378
1497 Brian Hack
41
M
Nesconset
NY
55:08.9
8:53 174 426
1498 Mike Kelly
41
M
North Bellmore
NY
55:09.0
8:53 175 426
1499 Jamie Grossi
29
M
Miller Place
NY
55:09.1
8:53 142 248
1500 Emily Lagiglia
33
F
Islip
NY
55:09.8
8:53 66 302
1501 Zack Silber
14
M
Commack
NY
55:10.3
8:53 64 108
1502 Eileen McGlone
46
F
Huntington
NY
55:10.3
8:53 39 260
1503 Matthew Motherway
43
M
Centerport
NY
55:10.5
8:53 176 426
1504 Jonathan Hatch
55
M
Northport
NY
55:10.6
8:53 50 181
1505 Richie Burst
30
M
Middle Island
NY
55:11.4
8:53 159 296
1506 Roger Acosta
46
M
Eatons Neck
NY
55:11.5
8:53 177 424
1507 Steven Savery
19
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:12.6
8:54 65 108
1508 Robert Youngman
52
M
Commack
NY
55:14.6
8:54 104 292
1509 Amy Piacentini
35
F
East Northport
NY
55:14.6
8:54 76 386
1510 Julia Masucci
38
F
New York
NY
55:14.7
8:54 77 386
1511 Christopher Kenny
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
55:14.7
8:54 160 296
1512 Mark Weitz
50
M
Bellmore
NY
55:14.7
8:54 105 292
1513 Frank Pannacchione
39
M
West Islip
NY
55:15.5
8:54 164 358
1514 Christine Marshiano
39
F
New Hyde Park
NY
55:16.9
8:54 78 386
1515 Andrew Bacon
40
M
Medford
NY
55:17.5
8:54 177 426
1516 Larry Amoroso
47
M
Huntington
NY
55:17.7
8:54 178 424
1517 Ralph Norton
50
M
Woodbury
NY
55:18.7
8:55 106 292
1518 Marcy Maybaum
47
F
New York
NY
55:18.9
8:55 40 260
1519 Edward Glassgold
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:19.5
8:55 51 181
1520 Kelly Stein
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:20.0
8:55 62 378
1521 Edward Dowd
46
M
Shoreham
NY
55:20.2
8:55 179 424
1522 Courtney Nicholas
23
F
Farmingville
NY
55:20.5
8:55 28 112
1523 Amanda O'Rourke
32
F
Smithtown
NY
55:20.7
8:55 67 302
1524 Ian Dowd
17
M
Shoreham
NY
55:20.7
8:55 66 108
1525 Sean Carmichael
24
M
Huntington
NY
55:21.1
8:55 53 100
1526 Susan Eberhardt
38
F
Huntington
NY
55:21.4
8:55 79 386
1527 Judi Gallop
59
F
West Islip
NY
55:21.8
8:55 9 75
1528 Jerry Marcus
60
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
55:22.4
8:55 22 103
1529 Gavin Lyon
43
M
Locust Valley
NY
55:22.4
8:55 178 426
1530 Sean Dowd
15
M
Shoreham
NY
55:22.4
8:55 67 108
1531 Robert Krollage
38
M
Babylon
NY
55:23.0
8:55 165 358
1532 Nancy Redelman
40
F
Melville
NY
55:23.4
8:55 63 378
1533 Lisa Moran
38
F
Islip
NY
55:23.6
8:55 80 386
1534 Ethan Bullock
14
M
Kings Park
NY
55:23.7
8:55 68 108
1535 Allyson Laufer
34
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:24.1
8:55 68 302
1536 Lynsey Somers
28
F
Meriden
CT
55:24.4
8:56 69 264
1537 Leonard Carolan
60
M
Setauket
NY
55:25.1
8:56 23 103
1538 Patrick Accetta
39
M
Northport
NY
55:25.3
8:56 166 358
1539 Katurah Brown
38
F
South Setauket
NY
55:25.5
8:56 81 386
1540 Christin Maro
30
F
Woodbury
NY
55:25.5
8:56 69 302
1541 William Dowdell
40
M
Bellerose Village
NY
55:26.1
8:56 179 426
1542 Thomas Young
48
M
Kings Park
NY
55:26.2
8:56 180 424
1543 Rob Hardie
46
M
East Northport
NY
55:26.7
8:56 181 424
1544 Laura Murphy
31
F
Bellerose
NY
55:27.3
8:56 70 302
1545 Patricia De Martino
47
F
Commack
NY
55:28.5
8:56 41 260
1546 Kristopher Schmitt
37
M
North Babylon
NY
55:28.8
8:56 167 358
1547 Eric Lichten
60
M
South Huntington
NY
55:29.4
8:56 24 103
1548 Ted Taylor
24
M
Northport
NY
55:29.7
8:56 54 100
1549 Keith Festo
24
M
Commack
NY
55:29.9
8:56 55 100
1550 Alison Fleischer
38
F
Smithtown
NY
55:30.2
8:56 82 386
1551 Jamie Nallan
37
F
Merrick
NY
55:31.2
8:57 83 386
1552 John Donovan
50
M
Island Park
NY
55:31.4
8:57 107 292
1553 Dorothy Dengler
33
F
Hobart
NY
55:31.8
8:57 71 302
1554 James Cooke
48
M
Seaford
NY
55:32.3
8:57 182 424
1555 Jerry Givner
65
M
Howard Beach Qeen
NY
55:32.7
8:57 11 57
1556 Edward Curley
52
M
East Northport
NY
55:32.7
8:57 108 292
1557 Patrick Horan
61
M
East Norwich
NY
55:33.3
8:57 25 103
1558 Matthew Carey
31
M
St James
NY
55:33.4
8:57 161 296
1559 Jessica Boccio
23
F
Northport
NY
55:33.4
8:57 29 112
1560 Edward Gross
55
M
Huntington Sta
NY
55:34.1
8:57 52 181
1561 Tom Kavanaugh
49
M
Northport
NY
55:34.4
8:57 183 424
1562 Julie Okwit
51
F
Kings Park
NY
55:34.8
8:57 22 145
1563 Tito Marques
53
M
Massapequa
NY
55:35.1
8:57 109 292
1564 Valerie Jones
43
F
Port Jefferson
NY
55:35.8
8:57 64 378
1565 Michael Long
25
M
Smithtown
NY
55:36.2
8:57 143 248
1566 Charles McGill
56
M
Northport
NY
55:36.6
8:57 53 181
1567 Stephen Shorrock
55
M
Northport
NY
55:37.7
8:58 54 181
1568 Leslie Carr
50
F
Kings Park
NY
55:37.8
8:58 23 145
1569 Robert Meyerson
56
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
55:38.2
8:58 55 181
1570 Joseph Desantis
55
M
College Point
NY
55:38.6
8:58 56 181
1571 Clare Moran
34
F
New York
NY
55:38.7
8:58 72 302
1572 Nicole Popolano
30
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:38.8
8:58 73 302
1573 Scott Sparr
51
M
Massapequa
NY
55:39.3
8:58 110 292
1574 Dominique Zino
26
F
New York
NY
55:39.4
8:58 70 264
1575 Thomas Connor
45
M
Smithtown
NY
55:40.1
8:58 184 424
1576 Gregg Conzone
48
M
Smithtown
NY
55:40.3
8:58 185 424
1577 Heather Friedland
34
F
Syosset
NY
55:41.2
8:58 74 302
1578 Brett Atherton
39
M
Northport
NY
55:41.3
8:58 168 358
1579 Jennifer Lewek
34
F
Rockville Centre
NY
55:41.4
8:58 75 302
1580 Kenneth Budd
34
M
Coram
NY
55:41.5
8:58 162 296
1581 Michelle Copertino
39
F
Kings Park
NY
55:41.7
8:58 84 386
1582 Lisa Warner
29
F
Smithtown
NY
55:42.0
8:58 71 264
1583 Jeffrey Rellis
41
M
Wading River
NY
55:42.2
8:58 180 426
1584 Michael Cuttita
42
M
Northport
NY
55:42.7
8:58 181 426
1585 Todd Dubinsky
35
M
Northport
NY
55:43.4
8:59 169 358
1586 Karen Wontrobski-Ricciardi
42
F
Saint James
NY
55:43.4
8:59 65 378
1587 Jim Callaghan
45
M
Ridge
NY
55:44.3
8:59 186 424
1588 Brendan Sweeney
39
M
Port Washington
NY
55:44.4
8:59 170 358
1589 Ralph Haebich
46
M
Melville
NY
55:44.5
8:59 187 424
1590 Bill Murphy
52
M
East Northport
NY
55:45.4
8:59 111 292
1591 Steven Shpak
28
M
Ridgewood
NY
55:46.3
8:59 144 248
1592 Yusuf Osmani
36
M
Kings Park
NY
55:46.5
8:59 171 358
1593 Catherine Lalor
13
F
Smithtonw
NY
55:46.5
8:59 9 61
1594 Joseph Borges
47
M
Huntington
NY
55:46.7
8:59 188 424
1595 Andrew Carrig
24
M
North Babylon
NY
55:47.6
8:59 56 100
1596 Susan Belli
43
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:47.7
8:59 66 378
1597 Vicki Christini
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:48.1
8:59 72 264
1598 Michael Aquilina
45
M
South Setauket
NY
55:48.2
8:59 189 424
1599 Sue Fitzpatrick
50
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:49.7
9:00 24 145
1600 Michael Sullivan
44
M
Centerport
NY
55:50.5
9:00 182 426
1601 Thomas Dinan
38
M
Kings Park
NY
55:50.7
9:00 172 358
1602 Michael Ludwig
13
M
East Northport
NY
55:50.8
9:00 69 108
1603 Colleen Rosalia
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:51.4
9:00 85 386
1604 Frank D'Andrea
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:51.7
9:00 183 426
1605 Michael Bonasia
45
M
Carle Place
NY
55:52.0
9:00 190 424
1606 Alex Mount
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:52.0
9:00 73 264
1607 Frederick Nau
51
M
Huntington
NY
55:52.9
9:00 112 292
1608 Denise Mauceri
29
F
Smithtown
NY
55:53.5
9:00 74 264
1609 Nancy Russo
55
F
Nesconset
NY
55:54.2
9:00 10 75
1610 Randal Bliex
50
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:54.6
9:00 113 292
1611 Brian Miraval
45
M
Massapequa
NY
55:54.7
9:00 191 424
1612 Vincent MacKey
25
M
Staten Island
NY
55:55.0
9:00 145 248
1613 James Nikunen
16
M
Northport
NY
55:55.7
9:01 70 108
1614 Brian Cummings
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:56.2
9:01 184 426
1615 Beth Dexter
34
F
Bronxville
NY
55:56.3
9:01 76 302
1616 Joseph Cole
40
M
Huntington
NY
55:56.5
9:01 185 426
1617 Colleen Gardner
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
55:57.4
9:01 77 302
1618 Stephen Dunn
40
M
East Northport
NY
55:57.4
9:01 186 426
1619 Patricia Guglielmino
52
F
Northport
NY
55:58.1
9:01 25 145
1620 Jennifer Kennedy
36
F
East Northport
NY
55:58.3
9:01 86 386
1621 Gary Plotkin
37
M
Plainview
NY
55:58.5
9:01 173 358
1622 Matthew Ferrigno
45
M
Oakdale
NY
55:58.5
9:01 192 424
1623 Johnathan Chouinard
34
M
Westbury
NY
55:59.4
9:01 163 296
1624 Brynn Maguire
26
F
New York
NY
55:59.7
9:01 75 264
1625 Andrew Barberis
47
M
Huntington
NY
56:00.2
9:01 193 424
1626 Daniel Auld
35
M
North Bergen
NJ
56:00.5
9:01 174 358
1627 Meghan Hehir
19
F
Northport
NY
56:00.8
9:01 10 61
1628 Thomas Lyons
57
M
Point Lookout
NY
56:01.7
9:02 57 181
1629 Justin Keller
33
M
Commack
NY
56:01.7
9:02 164 296
1630 Beth Sandt
40
F
Northport
NY
56:01.8
9:02 67 378
1631 Michael Castro
39
M
Mount Sinai
NY
56:02.1
9:02 175 358
1632 Ted Agrillo
39
M
Huntington
NY
56:02.2
9:02 176 358
1633 Edward Connolly
38
M
East Meadow
NY
56:02.2
9:02 177 358
1634 Kristin Sommerstad
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
56:02.6
9:02 87 386
1635 Richard Holden
43
M
Northport
NY
56:02.7
9:02 187 426
1636 Guenther Roethel
39
M
Northport
NY
56:02.7
9:02 178 358
1637 Brian Rhatigan
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:02.7
9:02 179 358
1638 Christopher Degaetano
27
M
Huntington
NY
56:03.1
9:02 146 248
1639 John McCarthy
51
M
Holbrook
NY
56:03.5
9:02 114 292
1640 John Renda
29
M
Oyster Bay
NY
56:04.2
9:02 147 248
1641 Jonathan Gottlieb
48
M
Huntington
NY
56:04.5
9:02 194 424
1642 Michael Gipp
33
M
East Northport
NY
56:04.7
9:02 165 296
1643 Rick Riccardi
57
M
Bayville
NY
56:04.7
9:02 58 181
1644 Charles Finnigan
48
M
Selden
NY
56:04.9
9:02 195 424
1645 Erin Imbasciani
25
F
Northport
NY
56:05.3
9:02 76 264
1646 Monica Gray
16
F
Centerport
NY
56:05.4
9:02 11 61
1647 Michael Crosby
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:05.9
9:02 57 100
1648 William Graham
40
M
Bayport
NY
56:06.1
9:02 188 426
1649 Anthony Lopresti
27
M
Syosset
NY
56:06.2
9:02 148 248
1650 Andrea Glaser
37
F
Manorville
NY
56:06.2
9:02 88 386
1651 Andrew Forelli
51
M
Huntington
NY
56:06.3
9:02 115 292
1652 Michelle Elwell
33
F
Coventry
RI
56:06.8
9:02 78 302
1653 Peter Lee
29
M
Selden
NY
56:07.4
9:02 149 248
1654 Robert O'Donohue
34
M
Floral Park
NY
56:07.6
9:02 166 296
1655 Ed Forte
51
M
Cutchogue
NY
56:07.7
9:02 116 292
1656 Jim Saunders
40
M
Garden City
NY
56:08.6
9:03 189 426
1657 Thomas Brennan
13
M
Centerport
NY
56:08.9
9:03 71 108
1658 Benjamin Maritato
15
M
Northport
NY
56:09.2
9:03 72 108
1659 Robert Chase
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
56:09.3
9:03 196 424
1660 Sarah Wingenfeld
28
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:09.4
9:03 77 264
1661 James Kelton
37
M
Wantagh
NY
56:10.4
9:03 180 358
1662 Kelly Martinez
40
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:10.6
9:03 68 378
1663 Matthew Morton
42
M
Saint James
NY
56:11.9
9:03 190 426
1664 Tara Schmit
30
F
Commack
NY
56:13.4
9:03 79 302
1665 John Hynes
39
M
Malverne
NY
56:13.5
9:03 181 358
1666 Theresa Rampello
54
F
Kings Park
NY
56:13.7
9:03 26 145
1667 Jim Horn
37
M
Garden City
NY
56:13.9
9:03 182 358
1668 James Field
55
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
56:14.0
9:03 59 181
1669 Autumn Bifano
24
F
Northport
NY
56:14.6
9:04 30 112
1670 Tia Beck
22
F
West Hampton Beach
NY
56:14.6
9:04 31 112
1671 Thomas Smith
36
M
Floral Park
NY
56:16.0
9:04 183 358
1672 Scott Solomon
29
M
New York
NY
56:16.1
9:04 150 248
1673 Suzanne Pelisson Beasley
50
F
Huntington Station
NY
56:16.1
9:04 27 145
1674 Linda Franceschini
25
F
Huntington
NY
56:17.2
9:04 78 264
1675 Greg Madey
35
M
Kew Gardens
NY
56:17.6
9:04 184 358
1676 Tammy Walsh
46
F
Northport
NY
56:17.9
9:04 42 260
1677 John Rocchetta
37
M
Manorville
NY
56:18.0
9:04 185 358
1678 Domenica Gjelaj
45
F
Dix Hills
NY
56:18.2
9:04 43 260
1679 Katherine Russo
24
F
Huntington
NY
56:18.8
9:04 32 112
1680 Paul Cirrincione
62
M
Huntington
NY
56:19.0
9:04 26 103
1681 John Drouin
39
M
Commack
NY
56:19.0
9:04 186 358
1682 Jake Miller
12
M
Huntington
NY
56:19.2
9:04 10 44
1683 Michele Aguirre
50
F
Hicksville
NY
56:19.5
9:04 28 145
1684 Rick Capobianco
49
M
Holtsville
NY
56:19.5
9:04 197 424
1685 Sean Ames
30
M
Mahopac
NY
56:19.9
9:04 167 296
1686 Ernest Vomero
52
M
Centerport
NY
56:20.0
9:04 117 292
1687 Kate Zambri
32
F
Melville
NY
56:20.1
9:04 80 302
1688 Mitch Lipski
55
M
Deer Park
NY
56:20.3
9:05 60 181
1689 Todd O'Connell
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
56:20.5
9:05 191 426
1690 Ron Gordon
30
M
Long Beach
NY
56:20.5
9:05 168 296
1691 Kyle Digiacomo
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:20.6
9:05 58 100
1692 Susan Greene
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:20.7
9:05 89 386
1693 Christine Miller
38
F
Huntington
NY
56:21.2
9:05 90 386
1694 Frank Capone
62
M
Wading River
NY
56:21.6
9:05 27 103
1695 Kevin Handy
39
M
Philadelphia
PA
56:21.7
9:05 187 358
1696 Liz Dahlem
25
F
Northport
NY
56:22.1
9:05 79 264
1697 Lisa Picco
27
F
Astoria
NY
56:22.7
9:05 80 264
1698 Kathleen Morgillo
47
F
East Northport
NY
56:23.5
9:05 44 260
1699 Robyn Mennella
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:23.5
9:05 81 302
1700 Maittes Romero
38
F
Northport
NY
56:23.7
9:05 91 386
1701 Jessica Leis
25
F
Farmingville
NY
56:24.0
9:05 81 264
1702 Humberto Romero
38
M
Northport
NY
56:24.0
9:05 188 358
1703 Richard Caiazza
30
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
56:24.1
9:05 169 296
1704 Austin Jones
11
M
Northport
NY
56:24.2
9:05 11 44
1705 Sarah Herships
25
F
Northport
NY
56:24.5
9:05 82 264
1706 Lawrence Ahlgren
55
M
St James
NY
56:24.5
9:05 61 181
1707 Maria Handy
38
F
Philadelphia
PA
56:24.8
9:05 92 386
1708 Cookie Clarke
50
F
Sayville
NY
56:25.0
9:05 29 145
1709 Michael Hall
35
M
Miller Place
NY
56:25.1
9:05 189 358
1710 John Barbaccia
48
M
Pittsford
NY
56:26.4
9:05 198 424
1711 Brian Barbaccia
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:26.5
9:06 192 426
1712 Patrick Dunn
31
M
Medford
NY
56:26.6
9:06 170 296
1713 Jennifer Phillips
33
F
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
56:27.4
9:06 82 302
1714 Arthur Diamond
58
M
Medford
NY
56:27.4
9:06 62 181
1715 Scott Ash
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:28.0
9:06 193 426
1716 Brandon Powell
13
M
Northport
NY
56:28.0
9:06 73 108
1717 Peter Hillenbrand
51
M
Huntington
NY
56:28.4
9:06 118 292
1718 Tracey Zirkel
46
F
Westbury
NY
56:28.5
9:06 45 260
1719 Conor Murphy
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:28.6
9:06 74 108
1720 Jim King
56
M
Manhasset
NY
56:28.6
9:06 63 181
1721 Ian Greenblatt
40
M
Kings Park
NY
56:28.9
9:06 194 426
1722 Mary Fraker
54
F
Kings Park
NY
56:29.4
9:06 30 145
1723 Gary Osso
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
56:29.7
9:06 119 292
1724 Phillip Filmore
38
M
Smithtown
NY
56:29.9
9:06 190 358
1725 Michael Koszalka
12
M
East Williston
NY
56:30.2
9:06 12 44
1726 Charles Bartlett
40
M
Oyster Bay
NY
56:30.7
9:06 195 426
1727 Roseann Alamia
39
F
Oceanside
NY
56:30.8
9:06 93 386
1728 Frederick Bisogno
43
M
East Northport
NY
56:31.4
9:06 196 426
1729 Dylan Cahill
14
M
Boca Raton
FL
56:31.9
9:06 75 108
1730 Mark Closson
29
M
Babylon
NY
56:32.3
9:06 151 248
1731 Caryn Ciaio
32
F
East Northport
NY
56:32.5
9:06 83 302
1732 Rob Miller
30
M
Wantagh
NY
56:32.7
9:06 171 296
1733 Judith Starkey
39
F
Centerport
NY
56:32.8
9:07 94 386
1734 Adam Rothstein
47
M
Wantagh
NY
56:33.1
9:07 199 424
1735 Linda Petigrow
40
F
New York
NY
56:34.0
9:07 69 378
1736 Nicole Curry
38
F
Commack
NY
56:34.3
9:07 95 386
1737 Nancy Fogarty
25
F
New York
NY
56:34.6
9:07 83 264
1738 Thomas Licetti
51
M
Jericho
NY
56:34.7
9:07 120 292
1739 Veronica Dolginko
24
F
Northport
NY
56:35.0
9:07 33 112
1740 Tara Hunt
28
F
Massapequa
NY
56:35.4
9:07 84 264
1741 Mike Spisak
38
M
East Northport
NY
56:35.6
9:07 191 358
1742 Stephanie Castro
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
56:35.6
9:07 96 386
1743 Kelly Herlihy
26
F
Huntington Station
NY
56:36.0
9:07 85 264
1744 Meagan Cook
16
F
Northport
NY
56:36.4
9:07 12 61
1745 Jessica Laux
29
F
New York
NY
56:36.5
9:07 86 264
1746 Vincent Calcaterra
57
M
Commack
NY
56:36.6
9:07 64 181
1747 Robert Gray
49
M
East Northport
NY
56:36.9
9:07 200 424
1748 Peter Schuman
41
M
East Northport
NY
56:37.3
9:07 197 426
1749 Warren Ross
55
M
Northport
NY
56:37.8
9:07 65 181
1750 Bill Crispino
52
M
Freeport
NY
56:38.5
9:07 121 292
1751 Peter Judge
53
M
Brightwaters
NY
56:38.6
9:07 122 292
1752 Rose Ann Hansen
35
F
Smithtown