The 34th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2011 Age Group Results

.

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 John Cooney
11
M
Northport
NY
46:31.1
7:30
2 Brandon Carner
12
M
Northport
NY
48:29.1
7:49
3 Eric Di Lisio
10
M
Shoreham
NY
49:44.7
8:01
4 Andrew Roniger
12
M
Northport
NY
50:49.3
8:11
5 Jack Maline
12
M
Northport
NY
51:01.8
8:13
6 Austin James Jones
12
M
Asharoken
NY
51:30.7
8:18
7 Evan Atherton
12
M
Northport
NY
52:21.1
8:26
8 Dean Toomey
11
M
Huntington
NY
52:27.5
8:27
9 Brian Cocchi
10
M
Northport
NY
52:32.1
8:28
10 Brian MacLeod
10
M
Northport
NY
52:38.5
8:29
11 Michael Klein
12
M
East Northport
NY
52:44.3
8:30
12 William Loeber
10
M
Northport
NY
52:50.2
8:31
13 Douglas Bluemel
10
M
Northport
NY
53:27.4
8:37
14 James Heinzman
12
M
Northport
NY
53:34.0
8:38
15 Eddie Obrien-Curci
12
M
Northport
NY
53:59.5
8:42
16 Jeremy Rescott
12
M
Northport
NY
54:30.3
8:47
17 Lucas Shrode
12
M
Northport
NY
54:44.3
8:49
18 Jacob Sackstein
12
M
Northport
NY
54:45.0
8:49
19 Grady O'Neill
9
M
Asharoken
NY
55:01.8
8:52
20 Samuel Maritato
12
M
Northport
NY
55:16.4
8:54
21 Matthew Lindley
12
M
Northport
NY
55:47.5
8:59
22 Jack Bivona
10
M
Northport
NY
55:50.9
9:00
23 Joseph Larosa
12
M
Stony Brook
NY
57:16.6
9:14
24 Connor Widmaier
12
M
East Northport
NY
58:58.7
9:30
25 Michael Jennings
12
M
Northport
NY
59:43.9
9:37
26 Sean Truehart
12
M
Northport
NY
1:00:16.6
9:43
27 Connor Madden
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:41.5
9:47
28 Connor Mapes
11
M
Northport
NY
1:00:52.0
9:48
29 Cory Laban
11
M
Melville
NY
1:00:55.0
9:49
30 Peter Markotsis
12
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:01:12.5
9:52
31 Patrick Denunzio
9
M
Northport
NY
1:01:49.0
9:57
32 Jake Copertino
12
M
Kings Park
NY
1:01:51.6
9:58
33 Luca Tzimas
9
M
Northport
NY
1:02:19.9
10:02
34 Liam Napolitano
12
M
Northport
NY
1:03:07.7
10:10
35 Jonathan Callan
12
M
Centerport
NY
1:05:27.0
10:32
36 Ryan Baudier
9
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:42.1
10:35
37 Chris Trimble
11
M
Kings Park
NY
1:06:24.8
10:42
38 Don Louis Rodriguez
12
M
Northport
NY
1:06:29.0
10:42
39 Joey Elarde
12
M
Commack
NY
1:07:49.7
10:55
40 Michael Carman
11
M
Ridge
NY
1:09:34.1
11:12
41 Danny Cahill
10
M
Boca Raton
FL
1:15:03.1
12:05
42 Michael Lonergan
12
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:18:24.0
12:38
43 Brian Gerbosi
12
M
Huntington
NY
1:21:10.3
13:04

.

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Emily Cerrito
12
F
Northport
NY
48:40.3
7:50
2 Stephanie Rapp
12
F
East Northport
NY
48:50.0
7:52
3 Amelia Kuehn
12
F
Northport
NY
51:37.6
8:19
4 Leah Dentale
12
F
Northport
NY
52:19.8
8:26
5 Isabel Wallace
11
F
Northport
NY
52:51.3
8:31
6 Alex Atkinson
12
F
Northport
NY
53:35.5
8:38
7 Rachel Molzon
12
F
Northport
NY
53:36.1
8:38
8 Carissa Sales
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:36.8
8:38
9 Falyn Dwyer
12
F
Centerport
NY
53:53.6
8:41
10 Katie Hammer
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:25.1
8:46
11 Cybele Laisney
12
F
Northport
NY
54:25.1
8:46
12 Olivia Carner
10
F
Northport
NY
54:43.7
8:49
13 Emile Reynolds
12
F
Northport
NY
54:45.6
8:49
14 Randi Topel
12
F
Northport
NY
54:50.8
8:50
15 Heather Jerome
12
F
Northport
NY
54:59.2
8:51
16 Rachel Black
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
56:25.8
9:05
17 Brianna Magee
12
F
Smithtown
NY
56:49.9
9:09
18 Josie Detolla
12
F
Northport
NY
57:58.1
9:20
19 Kimberly Shalhoub
11
F
Commack
NY
58:10.4
9:22
20 Emma Pinezich
12
F
Northport
NY
59:06.0
9:31
21 Lily Fox
10
F
Northport
NY
59:40.8
9:37
22 Kelsey McMahon
12
F
Commack
NY
1:03:22.9
10:13
23 Michala Pedersen
9
F
Northport
NY
1:03:34.0
10:14
24 Brenna Farrington
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:05.4
10:19
25 Megan Coconato
10
F
Commack
NY
1:04:21.6
10:22
26 Lucy Denunzio
11
F
Northport
NY
1:05:02.4
10:29
27 Mary Gibb
11
F
Northport
NY
1:05:25.8
10:32
28 Anna Segal
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:08.0
10:49
29 Sophie Dellecave
10
F
Northport
NY
1:09:22.5
11:10
30 Kerri Goldfuss
12
F
Westbury
NY
1:12:39.9
11:42
31 Katherine Lyons
12
F
Rye
NY
1:21:09.6
13:04
32 Grace Lyons
10
F
Rye
NY
1:21:10.6
13:04

.

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Ryan Udvadia
15
M
Shoreham
NY
38:03.9
6:08
2 Temple Rea
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
39:06.4
6:18
3 Gregory Caso
15
M
Bayville
NY
40:15.1
6:29
4 Matthew Millkey
15
M
Northport
NY
40:50.4
6:35
5 Conrad Madey
18
M
Westbury
NY
41:17.5
6:39
6 Jude Bourke
14
M
Huntington Sta
NY
42:03.7
6:47
7 Matthew Modelewski
14
M
Northport
NY
42:56.4
6:55
8 Thomas Brennan
14
M
Centerport
NY
43:00.3
6:56
9 Patrick O'Reilly
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:00.5
6:56
10 Ryan Cannon
15
M
Northport
NY
43:13.8
6:58
11 Kevin Jania
17
M
Bayville
NY
43:20.1
6:59
12 Scott Udisky
15
M
Bayville
NY
43:22.0
6:59
13 Hayden Walsh
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
44:53.2
7:14
14 Hunter Radecki
13
M
Centerport
NY
44:56.0
7:14
15 Connor Montgomery
13
M
Northport
NY
45:05.0
7:16
16 Robert Algierie
17
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:06.1
7:16
17 Brendan Rogers
16
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:10.2
7:17
18 Jake Thomson
14
M
Wantagh
NY
45:15.3
7:17
19 Kyle Brennan
16
M
Centerport
NY
45:28.5
7:20
20 Dylan Duprez
19
M
Smithtown
NY
45:51.2
7:23
21 Max Dolginko
19
M
Northport
NY
45:54.6
7:24
22 Austin Stack
17
M
Northport
NY
46:16.3
7:27
23 Andrew Hees
13
M
Wheatley Height
NY
46:29.1
7:29
24 Reid Stack
14
M
Northport
NY
46:39.9
7:31
25 David De Perez
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:45.4
7:32
26 Louis Press
17
M
Roosevelt
NJ
47:13.9
7:37
27 Tom Elbrecht
19
M
Lake Peekskill
NY
47:23.3
7:38
28 Henry Jansen
19
M
Bayville
NY
47:26.1
7:39
29 John Udisky
19
M
Bayville
NY
47:50.7
7:42
30 Eric Dworkin
17
M
Northport
NY
47:51.6
7:43
31 Brian Dougherty
17
M
Huntington
NY
47:56.5
7:43
32 Marcus Pedersen
13
M
Northport
NY
48:03.1
7:44
33 Joseph Choinski
16
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.6
7:49
34 Benjamin Sakarin
13
M
Huntington Sta
NY
49:03.5
7:54
35 Justin Barth
17
M
Syosset
NY
49:03.5
7:54
36 Peter Hogya
17
M
Bayville
NY
49:16.8
7:56
37 Richard Muller
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:19.0
7:57
38 Calder Schecterson
16
M
Centerport
NY
49:29.0
7:58
39 Shane Murphy
17
M
Northport
NY
49:40.7
8:00
40 Ryan Malone
18
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:44.9
8:01
41 Brady O'Boyle
14
M
Lyman
SC
49:48.7
8:01
42 Dylan Cahill
15
M
Boca Raton
FL
49:53.0
8:02
43 Thomas Masterson
17
M
Bayville
NY
49:53.2
8:02
44 Ryan Capodiferro
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:54.5
8:02
45 Michael Ruotolo
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:25.5
8:07
46 Charles Hollmuller
13
M
Bayville
NY
50:30.6
8:08
47 Erik Hansen
13
M
Centerport
NY
50:30.7
8:08
48 Alvin Rivera
17
M
Brentwood
NY
51:28.7
8:18
49 Nicholas Carra
17
M
Syosset
NY
51:35.5
8:19
50 Michael Thomson
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:02.3
8:23
51 Michael Koszalka
13
M
East Williston
NY
52:14.3
8:25
52 Ryan Brown
13
M
Northport
NY
52:14.9
8:25
53 Luke Deiulio
15
M
Carle Place
NY
52:38.5
8:29
54 Marc Hochwald
13
M
Huntington
NY
52:55.6
8:32
55 Patrick Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
53:04.4
8:33
56 Christopher Vanchieri
15
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
53:13.1
8:34
57 John Bowden
19
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:30.0
8:37
58 Otto Meilick
17
M
Moorestown
NJ
53:55.6
8:41
59 Benjamin Maritato
16
M
Northport
NY
53:55.7
8:41
60 James Nikunen
17
M
Northport
NY
54:19.9
8:45
61 Freddy Bisogno
17
M
East Northport
NY
54:30.2
8:47
62 Liam Caulfield
14
M
Northport
NY
54:37.7
8:48
63 Henry Cross
14
M
Northport
NY
54:59.6
8:52
64 Joe Hall
16
M
Northport
NY
55:02.4
8:52
65 Spencer McLaughlin
13
M
Bellmore
NY
55:21.3
8:55
66 Jack Hutton
13
M
Northport
NY
55:22.8
8:55
67 John Mincone
13
M
Huntington Sta
NY
55:50.5
9:00
68 Aaron Slamowitz
15
M
Centerport
NY
55:54.9
9:00
69 Mark Dellecave
13
M
Northport
NY
56:00.6
9:01
70 Ryan Bolitho
13
M
East Northport
NY
56:24.1
9:05
71 Jack Sullivan
17
M
East Northport
NY
56:27.6
9:06
72 Craig Bingham
13
M
Northport
NY
56:28.0
9:06
73 Jake Barbagallo
17
M
East Northport
NY
56:36.1
9:07
74 Travis Schwartz
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:48.5
9:09
75 Mark Kleozka
13
M
Northport
NY
56:56.9
9:10
76 Patrick Zeng
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:00.9
9:11
77 Connor Murphy
17
M
Northport
NY
57:34.8
9:16
78 Christos Loizou
18
M
Northport
NY
57:50.0
9:19
79 Michael Gentile
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:52.6
9:19
80 Timmy Steffens
16
M
Northport
NY
58:09.9
9:22
81 Charles Eder
16
M
East Northport
NY
59:23.6
9:34
82 Jack Toomey
13
M
Huntington
NY
59:54.3
9:39
83 Conor O'Boyle
17
M
Lyman
SC
59:59.3
9:40
84 Louis Copertino
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:20.3
9:43
85 Tanner Della Rocca
13
M
Yaphank
NY
1:00:32.7
9:45
86 Siobhan O'Neill
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:34.4
9:55
87 John Elarde III
15
M
Commack
NY
1:01:59.9
9:59
88 Matthew Boziwick
17
M
Northport
NY
1:02:03.0
10:00
89 Jacob Kahrs
14
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:02:13.0
10:01
90 Ted Montague
19
M
Northport
NY
1:02:45.8
10:07
91 Dominick Ramirez
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:04:25.8
10:23
92 Constantine Markotsis
14
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:06:26.2
10:42
93 John Rogers
15
M
Huntington
NY
1:07:04.6
10:48
94 Ethan Bullock
15
M
Kings Park
NY
1:07:34.9
10:53
95 Tj McLaughlin
14
M
Northport
NY
1:08:02.0
10:57
96 Ian Fackiener
14
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:36.4
11:03

.

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Lauren Dorsky
16
F
Huntington
NY
41:39.8
6:43
2 Tara Dodge
19
F
Manhasset
NY
46:20.0
7:28
3 Lauren Difazio
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:45.3
7:51
4 Kasey Behr
15
F
Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57
5 Amber Antonison
17
F
Huntington
NY
50:21.0
8:07
6 Rebecca MacLeod
13
F
Northport
NY
50:51.6
8:12
7 Ginna Mincone
13
F
Huntington Sta
NY
50:54.4
8:12
8 Domenica Lostritto
16
F
Old Brookville
NY
51:04.3
8:14
9 Lauren Hoffman
15
F
Melville
NY
52:04.9
8:23
10 Katrina Gamy
15
F
Glen Cove
NY
52:22.9
8:26
11 Janna Powell
17
F
Northport
NY
53:38.9
8:39
12 Shaina Rooney
17
F
Bloomingdale
NJ
54:14.8
8:44
13 Kylie Rooney
16
F
Bloomingdale
NJ
54:30.2
8:47
14 Allison Schleier
13
F
East Northport
NY
54:36.3
8:48
15 Meghan Pinezich
16
F
Northport
NY
54:36.7
8:48
16 Kate Vibbert
16
F
Northport
NY
54:41.3
8:49
17 Lauren Hirsch
18
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:25.4
8:56
18 Erika Algierie
14
F
Huntington Sta
NY
55:34.7
8:57
19 Katie Kavanaugh
16
F
Northport
NY
55:49.1
8:59
20 Isabel Sakarin
13
F
Huntington Sta
NY
56:05.0
9:02
21 Madeleine Freas
15
F
Northport
NY
56:59.5
9:11
22 Kiersten Fitzpatrick
15
F
Northport
NY
57:54.7
9:20
23 Christine Johnston
17
F
East Northport
NY
57:55.3
9:20
24 Catherine MacLeod
15
F
Northport
NY
58:57.3
9:30
25 Lauren Vecchio
14
F
Commack
NY
59:01.6
9:30
26 Taylor Termine
13
F
Northport
NY
59:05.0
9:31
27 Diane Johnson
15
F
Port Washington
NY
59:25.5
9:34
28 Brittany Byrne
17
F
Northport
NY
59:32.2
9:35
29 Kimberly Gillman
15
F
Dix Hills
NY
59:52.1
9:39
30 Kelly Jacobsen
13
F
Northport
NY
1:00:42.2
9:47
31 Lexi Rzempoluch
19
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:10.9
9:51
32 Lisha O'Boyle
19
F
Lyman
SC
1:01:25.4
9:54
33 Madeline Casalino
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:34.2
9:55
34 Maggie Reid
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:34.3
9:55
35 Jordan Cymrot
13
F
Northport
NY
1:01:41.9
9:56
36 Ashley Steffens
19
F
Northport
NY
1:02:12.9
10:01
37 Sara Albert
15
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:23.6
10:03
38 Riley Monck-Rowley
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:02:37.5
10:05
39 Paige Gugerty
14
F
Bayville
NY
1:02:37.6
10:05
40 Grainne O'Neill
16
F
Lattingtown
NY
1:02:37.6
10:05
41 Chelsea Karen
15
F
Northport
NY
1:02:56.1
10:08
42 Erin Stackowicz
16
F
Malverne
NY
1:03:29.4
10:14
43 Cassie Rapp
15
F
East Northhport
NY
1:03:35.3
10:14
44 Claudia Modica
15
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:05:03.3
10:29
45 Olivia Neumann
14
F
Northport
NY
1:05:07.9
10:29
46 Rebecca Rogers
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:10.1
10:30
47 Kimberly Marra
19
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:14.2
10:40
48 Alexandra Klysa
14
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:06:24.9
10:42
49 Jean Tromblee
19
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:06:32.9
10:43
50 Emily Gazzola
16
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:06:43.4
10:45
51 Carly Bivona
13
F
Northport
NY
1:07:44.7
10:55
52 Rebecca Shaiman
15
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:47.3
10:55
53 Eileen Gazzola
15
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:08:17.6
11:00
54 Elizabeth Stackowitz
16
F
Malverne
NY
1:08:23.6
11:01
55 Annie Dodge
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:13.6
11:09
56 Brittany Culotta
19
F
Baldwin
NY
1:09:25.5
11:11
57 Bethany Littman
13
F
Northport
NY
1:09:51.8
11:15
58 Christina Garcia
15
F
Bayville
NY
1:10:28.2
11:21
59 Olivia Green
16
F
Northport
NY
1:10:44.7
11:24
60 Molly Loeber
13
F
Northport
NY
1:12:24.3
11:40
61 Nicole Moosbrugger
17
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:13:28.3
11:50
62 Rachel Dennis
18
F
Deer Park
NY
1:13:52.0
11:54
63 Amanda McCreight
13
F
Northport
NY
1:16:55.0
12:23
64 Helena Littman
13
F
Port Washington
NY
1:19:02.8
12:44

.

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Andrew Benford
23
M
Richmond
VA
30:03.5
4:51
2 Jonny Wilson
23
M
Falmouth
ME
30:38.9
4:56
3 Jon Molz
24
M
Richmond
VA
32:11.4
5:11
4 Ryan Zillmann
23
M
Deer Park
NY
33:01.6
5:19
5 Patrick Regan
22
M
Northport
NY
34:52.1
5:37
6 Bradley Raxenberg
22
M
Woodbury
NY
37:09.0
5:59
7 Eric Wolfe
21
M
Syosset
NY
38:49.0
6:15
8 Michael Berger
23
M
Bellmore
NY
39:27.9
6:22
9 Ernie Pacheco
21
M
Commack
NY
39:30.6
6:22
10 Kevin Lindsey
23
M
Commack
NY
39:39.3
6:23
11 Matthew Prisco
24
M
Northport
NY
40:28.3
6:31
12 Michael Blanda
22
M
Deer Park
NY
40:32.1
6:32
13 Thomas Kostiw
23
M
West Babylon
NY
41:47.5
6:44
14 Craig Dowd
23
M
East Northport
NY
42:23.1
6:50
15 Nicholas Genova
23
M
West Islip
NY
42:31.2
6:51
16 Adam Liscia
24
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
42:35.4
6:52
17 Tim Maline
22
M
Herndon
VA
42:44.7
6:53
18 Louie Carminati
24
M
Huntington
NY
42:55.6
6:55
19 Zach Masterson
20
M
Medford
NY
42:59.5
6:56
20 Jeremy Llave
24
M
Centereach
NY
43:20.2
6:59
21 Joshua Faeger
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
43:37.5
7:02
22 Joseph Valerio
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
43:54.9
7:05
23 Kyle McLaughlin
21
M
Centerport
NY
43:56.1
7:05
24 Matthew Pastore
24
M
Centereach
NY
44:11.2
7:07
25 Luke Kennedy
23
M
East Northport
NY
44:34.5
7:11
26 George Smith
22
M
Huntington
NY
44:52.2
7:14
27 Tom Luckey
23
M
New York
NY
44:52.4
7:14
28 Michael Kestenbaum
23
M
Great Neck
NY
44:52.5
7:14
29 Daniel Martella
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
44:55.5
7:14
30 Robert McEnaney
22
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:55.6
7:14
31 Patrick Gubbins
24
M
East Patchogue
NY
45:11.1
7:17
32 Dylan Payne
20
M
Centerport
NY
45:15.8
7:18
33 Travis Burr
23
M
Northport
NY
45:30.1
7:20
34 Rob Lampert
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:26.0
7:39
35 John Dupre
23
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:36.4
7:40
36 Peter Filippone
23
M
Northport
NY
47:41.9
7:41
37 Michael Crosby
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:46.2
7:42
38 Joseph Pokorny
20
M
Northport
NY
47:59.6
7:44
39 Ian Florentine
24
M
East Northport
NY
48:14.2
7:46
40 Allen Green
24
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:20.3
7:47
41 Alexander Wong
23
M
Huntington
NY
48:23.2
7:48
42 Alexander Dubicki
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:27.8
7:48
43 Jonathan Hlinka
23
M
Northport
NY
48:34.1
7:49
44 Christian Carr
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:39.9
7:50
45 Rafal Piersiak
21
M
Staten Island
NY
49:27.1
7:58
46 Nicholas Frigenti
22
M
Melville
NY
49:29.0
7:58
47 Gerard Bertuch Ii
22
M
Patchogue
NY
49:43.6
8:01
48 Mark Bauer
21
M
North Massapequ
NY
49:56.3
8:03
49 Steven Savery
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:13.4
8:05
50 Dean Borgese
20
M
Commack
NY
50:15.6
8:06
51 Daniel Bautista
22
M
Saint James
NY
50:29.6
8:08
52 Andrew Debardelaben
23
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:56.7
8:12
53 Frank Bryan
21
M
Centereach
NY
51:08.2
8:14
54 Joshua Connolly
24
M
North Babylon
NY
51:18.7
8:16
55 Jonathan Brunot
22
M
West Hempstead
NY
51:24.9
8:17
56 Kevin Stepnowski
22
M
East Meadow
NY
51:33.7
8:18
57 Jonathan Geiger
24
M
Huntington Sta
NY
51:40.8
8:20
58 Dean Praetorius
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:00.7
8:23
59 Andrew Cabasso
24
M
Northport
NY
53:29.9
8:37
60 Michael Deighan
24
M
Astoria
NY
53:36.7
8:38
61 Dylan Gundersen
20
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:59.6
8:42
62 Kurt Taveras
23
M
South Richmond
NY
54:22.7
8:46
63 Gregory Dasilva
24
M
Northport
NY
54:23.5
8:46
64 Christopher Gresalfi
22
M
Northport
NY
54:25.8
8:46
65 Jason Gavula
22
M
Wheatley Height
NY
54:30.0
8:47
66 Devin Blessing
24
M
New York
NY
54:30.3
8:47
67 Michael Neely
23
M
Staten Island
NY
54:43.3
8:49
68 Kevin Freese
24
M
East Northport
NY
55:05.6
8:52
69 Michael Schombs
24
M
East Northport
NY
55:25.2
8:56
70 John McCormack
23
M
Northport
NY
55:34.4
8:57
71 John Mihaltses
24
M
Bayville
NY
55:48.2
8:59
72 Timothy Swann
23
M
Nesconset
NY
55:52.3
9:00
73 Mark Plonski
21
M
Hauppauge
NY
55:54.1
9:00
75 Randall Wong
23
M
Merrick
NY
57:33.3
9:16
76 Patrick Buhse
23
M
Huntington Sta
NY
57:50.2
9:19
77 Steven Nitz
23
M
New York
NY
57:55.0
9:20
78 Jon Butcher
23
M
Port Jefferson
NY
59:28.0
9:35
79 John Borrelli
24
M
Patchogue
NY
59:33.7
9:36
80 Joseph Gulino
21
M
Commack
NY
59:50.4
9:38
81 Joseph Sansone
22
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:01:46.2
9:57
82 Matthew Soriano
22
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:01:49.9
9:58
83 John Pomaro
23
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:00.8
9:59
84 Luke Bishow-Semev
24
M
Northport
NY
1:02:19.8
10:02
85 Matthew Lustberg
22
M
New York
NY
1:02:46.6
10:07
86 Jonathan Zacsh
23
M
New York
NY
1:02:48.4
10:07
87 Michael Corino
24
M
Levittown
NY
1:03:12.7
10:11
88 Dominick Vernice
22
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:50.7
10:27
89 David Abelson
22
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:54.5
10:27
90 Bryan Gallagher
24
M
Northport
NY
1:05:43.6
10:35
91 Mike Dougherty
24
M
Northport
NY
1:06:23.7
10:42
92 David Williams
24
M
New York
NY
1:08:31.6
11:02
93 Scott Variano
24
M
Northport
NY
1:12:19.1
11:39
94 Robert Thompson
23
M
Commack
NY
1:13:13.7
11:48
95 Cody Walsh
22
M
Northport
NY
1:13:23.3
11:49
96 William Weingart
21
M
Northport
NY
1:14:07.5
11:56
97 Chris Skoldberg
24
M
New York
NY
1:30:02.4
14:30

.

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Amy Van Alstine
23
F
Midland Park
NJ
36:11.4
5:50
2 Alanna Hollborn
23
F
Islip Terrace
NY
37:18.5
6:01
3 Jennifer Filiberto
24
F
Northport
NY
40:41.0
6:33
4 Diana Palka
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
41:23.2
6:40
5 Kathryn Marshall
21
F
Kings Park
NY
42:04.6
6:47
6 Kathleen Cervo
22
F
Smithtown
NY
42:40.3
6:53
7 Alyssa Mahoney
23
F
Centerport
NY
42:43.7
6:53
8 Sara Makowski
22
F
Nesconset
NY
43:44.5
7:03
9 Amanda Filiberto
21
F
Northport
NY
43:47.3
7:03
10 Justine Cefalu
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
44:32.1
7:11
11 Courtney McNamara
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
44:42.7
7:12
12 Leah Robbins
24
F
Smithtown
NY
44:51.2
7:14
13 Stephanie Gresalfi
24
F
Arlington
VA
45:10.5
7:17
14 Nicole Freeman
23
F
Holtsville
NY
45:29.2
7:20
15 Lauren Napolitano
23
F
Williston Park
NY
46:05.2
7:26
16 Maureen Koegel
22
F
Merrick
NY
46:55.6
7:34
17 Emily Brown
21
F
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
47:05.0
7:35
18 Corrine Gandolfi
23
F
Smithtown
NY
48:23.5
7:48
19 Michelle Chartoff
21
F
Saint James
NY
48:33.0
7:49
20 Sarah Murphy
24
F
East Northport
NY
49:12.2
7:56
21 Jennifer Sabanos
24
F
Huntington
NY
49:14.7
7:56
22 Jenna Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
49:20.4
7:57
23 Courtney Garland
22
F
East Meadow
NY
49:20.6
7:57
24 Abigail Reynolds
24
F
Northport
NY
49:34.9
7:59
25 Roseanne Mercurio
23
F
Williston Park
NY
49:39.2
8:00
26 Jackie Kepping
24
F
New York
NY
49:47.9
8:01
27 Sherry Tinio
24
F
Commack
NY
50:06.9
8:04
28 Bridget Kissinger
23
F
Commack
NY
50:16.7
8:06
29 Kelly Gilmartin
23
F
Northport
NY
50:39.8
8:10
30 Erica Niebuhr
21
F
Huntington
NY
50:59.5
8:13
31 Erin Fritts
22
F
Huntington
NY
51:14.3
8:15
32 Dana Kaplan
21
F
Commack
NY
51:14.6
8:15
33 Kerry Bowman
22
F
Harrington
DE
51:47.2
8:21
34 Katelyn Teed
24
F
Bellmore
NY
51:52.9
8:21
35 Kathleen Marmo
24
F
Babylon
NY
51:59.1
8:22
36 Amanda Betancur
24
F
Bay Shore
NY
52:35.8
8:28
37 Ashley Boccio
22
F
East Northport
NY
52:36.8
8:29
38 Meghan Hehir
20
F
Northport
NY
52:38.3
8:29
39 Kyra Agresta
23
F
Centerport
NY
52:40.4
8:29
40 Elizabeth Cohn
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:47.1
8:30
41 Ashley Stephens
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
52:53.7
8:31
42 Samantha Strebel
23
F
East Northport
NY
52:56.9
8:32
43 Shelbi Thurau
24
F
Smithtown
NY
53:09.0
8:34
44 Brittany Fiore
22
F
Levittown
NY
53:11.3
8:34
45 Jill Dunne
22
F
New York
NY
53:20.6
8:36
46 Elizabeth Dowling
22
F
Northport
NY
53:21.0
8:36
47 Catherine D'Arcangelis
21
F
Patchogue
NY
53:27.5
8:37
48 Ashley Goldbach
23
F
Rocky Point
NY
53:42.1
8:39
49 Kristen Randone
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
53:48.6
8:40
50 Lianne Cagnazzi
23
F
Huntington
NY
54:00.4
8:42
51 Keri Schumacher
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:13.7
8:44
52 Jessica Finley
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:30.3
8:47
53 Jessica Buscarino
20
F
West Babylon
NY
54:32.5
8:47
54 Elizabeth Pierpoint
24
F
Alexandria
VA
55:34.5
8:57
55 Emily Zurcher
22
F
Albany
NY
55:42.9
8:58
56 Amy Vorisek
20
F
Nesconset
NY
55:47.7
8:59
57 Nathalia Tobar Prado
24
F
Centerport
NY
55:56.4
9:01
58 Natalie Vieira
23
F
Northport
NY
56:11.4
9:03
59 Alison Irving
21
F
Northport
NY
57:01.8
9:11
60 Katherine Russo
24
F
Huntington
NY
57:10.6
9:13
61 Michelle Pernice
23
F
East Northport
NY
57:32.8
9:16
62 Stephanie Ahearn
23
F
Patchogue
NY
57:43.1
9:18
63 Alexandra Lewis
24
F
Northport
NY
57:45.3
9:18
64 Shannon Rogers
23
F
Massapequa
NY
57:53.9
9:20
65 Joelle Karlik
24
F
New York
NY
58:03.3
9:21
66 Christina Colon
23
F
Garden City Par
NY
58:12.8
9:23
67 Brianne Daly
24
F
Northport
NY
58:18.2
9:23
68 Jamie Petretti
23
F
East Northport
NY
58:25.8
9:25
69 Jessica Boccio
24
F
East Northport
NY
58:34.3
9:26
70 Kristine Yapp
24
F
New York
NY
59:36.7
9:36
71 Stephanie Carbone
20
F
Kings Park
NY
59:53.8
9:39
72 Samantha Simon
23
F
Bellport
NY
59:55.1
9:39
73 Stephanie Mann
23
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:00:08.8
9:41
74 Sarah Schubert
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:00:11.4
9:42
75 Joanna Laine
22
F
Syosset
NY
1:00:47.3
9:47
76 Melissa Lapinta
20
F
West Islip
NY
1:00:49.9
9:48
77 Noelle Borriello
22
F
Northport
NY
1:01:35.4
9:55
78 Jessica Kikel
21
F
Northport
NY
1:01:50.0
9:58
79 Rachel Boziwick
22
F
Northport
NY
1:02:03.5
10:00
80 Diane Kahng
24
F
Northport
NY
1:02:06.8
10:00
81 Nadine Fredrickson
24
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:26.2
10:03
82 Lauren D'Ambrosio
24
F
Babylon
NY
1:02:38.7
10:05
83 Brittney Burreece
24
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:02:49.2
10:07
84 Luvia Curley
22
F
Bellmore
NY
1:02:49.4
10:07
85 Alexandra Danay
22
F
Wantagh
NY
1:03:03.4
10:09
86 Melissa Barragan
24
F
Astoria
NY
1:03:30.6
10:14
87 Alanna Quested
23
F
Northport
NY
1:03:39.5
10:15
88 Sylvia Glaz
24
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:03:53.5
10:17
89 Kimberly Bertuglia
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:03.3
10:19
90 Rebecca Anderson
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:04:09.2
10:20
91 Nicole Appel
20
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:04:45.1
10:26
92 Cindy Leiton
24
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:05:08.6
10:30
93 Christina Lamont
24
F
Bohemia
NY
1:05:20.3
10:31
94 Michele Miltner
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:37.3
10:34
95 Kayla McCaffrey
23
F
New York
NY
1:06:05.8
10:39
96 Nicole Colwell
23
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:28.6
10:42
97 Jessica White
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:06:29.7
10:43
98 Colleen Goodhue
24
F
New York
NY
1:06:31.4
10:43
99 Jennifer Reina
24
F
Melville
NY
1:06:43.6
10:45
100 Danielle Deangelis
24
F
Commack
NY
1:06:57.3
10:47
101 Michelle Essina
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:01.8
10:48
102 Michele Tymann
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:07:03.3
10:48
103 Kathleen O'Neill
22
F
Northport
NY
1:07:11.1
10:49
104 Sheela Ramesh
24
F
Chicago
IL
1:07:12.5
10:49
105 Tricia Pellizzi
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:07:23.5
10:51
106 Jackie Bradley
24
F
Garden City
NY
1:07:25.4
10:52
107 Kathleen Berka
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:08:13.7
10:59
108 Aimee Wright
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:55.0
11:06
109 Amanda Dennelly
23
F
New York
NY
1:10:00.0
11:16
110 Paula Nemerson
23
F
Burke
VA
1:10:20.7
11:20
111 Julia Seltzer
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:32.3
11:31
112 Ally Cantor
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:33.0
11:31
113 Tanamarie Danisi
22
F
Ronkonkama
NY
1:13:43.1
11:52
114 Jessica Bingham
21
F
Northport
NY
1:16:05.2
12:15
115 Christine Vargas
23
F
Brentwood
NY
1:16:29.5
12:19
116 Carolyn Rindone
22
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:17:07.1
12:25
117 Michelle Foote
24
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:20:19.3
12:56
118 Lauren Lagarde
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:37:21.0
15:41
119 Rebecca Sorenson
24
F
Long Beach
NY
1:50:46.4
17:50

.

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Carlos Trujillo
26
M
Middleton
ID
29:13.1
4:43
2 James Strang
26
M
Colorado Spring
CO
29:17.3
4:43
3 Fernando Cabada
29
M
Boulder
CO
29:31.8
4:46
4 Andrew Carlson
29
M
St. Paul
MN
30:14.7
4:53
5 Scott Dahlberg
27
M
Gunnison
CO
30:19.0
4:53
6 Tommy Neal
28
M
Colorado Spring
CO
30:47.1
4:58
7 Chase Pizzonia
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
30:52.0
4:59
8 Francis Corrigan
27
M
East Northport
NY
31:38.0
5:06
9 Jesse Chettle
28
M
Gunnison
CO
31:49.1
5:08
10 Matt Maline
28
M
Herndon
NY
33:27.3
5:24
11 Peter Yarema
25
M
East Northport
NY
35:51.3
5:47
12 Christopher Koegel
28
M
Malverne
NY
35:54.1
5:47
13 Brian Clark
26
M
Smithtown
NY
37:40.9
6:04
14 Bill Herrmann
26
M
Centereach
NY
37:52.7
6:06
15 Doug Milano
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
38:09.7
6:09
16 Justin Ages
26
M
New York
NY
38:26.3
6:12
17 Robert O'Reilly
26
M
East Northport
NY
39:28.2
6:22
18 Daniel Greening
28
M
Northport
NY
39:45.7
6:24
19 Jesse Goodenough
26
M
North Babylon
NY
40:11.5
6:29
20 David Reeder
28
M
Northport
NY
40:20.2
6:30
21 Greg Mason
29
M
New York
NY
40:41.5
6:33
22 Armann Gretarsson
26
M
Melville
NY
41:01.6
6:37
23 Thomas Pethybridge
29
M
Boston
MA
41:35.8
6:42
24 Adam Kost
28
M
Massapequa
NY
41:51.9
6:45
25 David Kennedy
25
M
Northport
NY
41:53.7
6:45
26 Jason Joiner
28
M
East Northport
NY
42:02.4
6:46
27 Joshua Nazarieh
29
M
Melville
NY
42:02.5
6:46
28 Matthew Swift
28
M
New York
NY
42:04.3
6:47
29 John Genova
27
M
Holtsville
NY
42:07.0
6:47
30 Andrew Hebble
27
M
Arlington
VA
42:27.9
6:51
31 Nolan Mazur
26
M
Massapequa
NY
42:31.2
6:51
32 Kurt Peloquin
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:41.4
6:53
33 Mike Distefano
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:44.5
6:53
34 David Jen
29
M
Dunellen
NJ
42:56.7
6:55
35 Jeffrey Mancil
29
M
Merrick
NY
43:10.2
6:57
36 Benjamin Pucci
26
M
Seaford
NY
43:16.7
6:58
37 Kevin Cepelak
28
M
New York
NY
43:22.1
6:59
38 Dominic Zanfardino
28
M
Bellmore
NY
43:28.8
7:00
39 Gary Blitenthal
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:31.0
7:01
40 Jack Denby
25
M
East Setauket
NY
43:34.2
7:01
41 Christopher Kane
28
M
New York
NY
43:52.1
7:04
42 Matthew Slack
28
M
Babylon
NY
43:55.6
7:05
43 Alex Bennett
25
M
New York
NY
44:01.7
7:06
44 Michael Polyakov
28
M
East Setauket
NY
44:16.4
7:08
45 Alex Borg
27
M
Huntington
NY
44:18.5
7:08
46 Sam Austin
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:22.1
7:09
47 Joseph Gallagher
29
M
East Northport
NY
44:22.3
7:09
48 Mathieu Labedan
29
M
Huntington
NY
44:27.8
7:10
49 Darryl St. George
29
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:47.0
7:13
50 James Rengstl
28
M
New York
NY
44:48.0
7:13
51 Colin Wilke
25
M
Bayport
NY
44:55.9
7:14
52 Brian Hehir
27
M
Port Washington
NY
44:59.7
7:15
53 Kevin Beirne
29
M
Huntington
NY
45:03.9
7:16
54 David Mann
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:04.5
7:16
55 Thomas Withus
29
M
Brentwood
NY
45:09.5
7:17
56 Charles Rojo
28
M
Amity Harbor
NY
45:24.0
7:19
57 Nick Morfing
25
M
Nyack
NY
45:33.6
7:20
58 Tyler Phillips
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:48.8
7:23
59 Kyle Mooney
26
M
Williston Park
NY
45:49.4
7:23
60 Alexander Thomas
28
M
Brookhaven
NY
46:01.8
7:25
61 Robert Stabile
25
M
Massapequa
NY
46:07.7
7:26
62 Thomas Fell
27
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:09.4
7:26
63 Peter Bertuglia
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:14.6
7:27
64 Konstantino Grigorov
26
M
Bethpage
NY
46:16.3
7:27
65 William Zieman
27
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:18.4
7:28
66 Michael Nelson
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:22.8
7:28
67 Robert Ruehle
29
M
New York
NY
46:30.8
7:30
68 Fredrik Amell
29
M
Huntington
NY
46:39.6
7:31
69 Greg Byers
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:41.0
7:31
70 A. Szabo
26
M
46:41.9
7:31
71 David Sposito
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
46:51.0
7:33
72 Frank Tomasello
29
M
Bethpage
NY
46:56.6
7:34
73 Greg Walsh
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:01.9
7:35
74 Mark Klein
28
M
Long Beach
NY
47:03.7
7:35
75 Jeffrey Fontana
26
M
West Islip
NY
47:08.4
7:36
76 Douglas Schmich
28
M
New York
NY
47:14.2
7:37
77 Gordon Kissam
29
M
Northport
NY
47:17.6
7:37
78 James Schechter
25
M
Huntington
NY
47:30.6
7:39
79 Jesse Johnson
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:31.0
7:39
80 Stephen Bauer
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:35.5
7:40
81 Jeff Yau
25
M
College Point
NY
47:40.3
7:41
82 Chris Geraghty
26
M
Selden
NY
47:47.5
7:42
83 Kenneth Janosick
28
M
Saint James
NY
47:57.9
7:44
84 Michael Long
26
M
Smithtown
NY
48:02.4
7:44
85 Daniel Salerno
28
M
Wantagh
NY
48:04.1
7:45
86 Jonathan Clark
29
M
Tappan
NY
48:05.7
7:45
87 Dan Salvaggio
27
M
Mineola
NY
48:09.1
7:45
88 Timothy Pethybridge
29
M
Liverpool
NY
48:13.1
7:46
89 Edward McEnaney
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:20.7
7:47
90 Michael Unterstein
25
M
Shoreham
NY
48:23.6
7:48
91 Curtis Fotiades
25
M
Astoria
NY
48:33.7
7:49
92 Michael Dipiazza
29
M
East Islip
NY
48:37.8
7:50
93 Michael Murn
25
M
Huntington
NY
48:42.0
7:51
94 James Ryan
28
M
Kings Park
NY
48:47.6
7:52
95 Ryan Demeri
25
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:50.0
7:52
96 William Reinwald
25
M
Huntington
NY
48:52.4
7:52
97 Justin Eddings
26
M
Huntington
NY
49:02.9
7:54
98 Brandon Anderson
28
M
Denver
CO
49:05.1
7:54
99 Michael Co
25
M
Commack
NY
49:16.8
7:56
100 Robert Korec
29
M
Astoria
NY
49:23.0
7:57
101 Brendan Daniels
27
M
Huntington Sta
NY
49:25.4
7:58
102 Sean Carmichael
25
M
New York
NY
49:34.0
7:59
103 Adam Gagliardo
29
M
New York
NY
49:44.5
8:01
104 Benjamin Rodney
27
M
Hoboken
NJ
49:51.0
8:02
105 Otto Kraatz
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:00.7
8:03
106 Kevin Carpenter
27
M
East Northport
NY
50:01.0
8:03
107 Chris Peterson
25
M
Huntington
NY
50:09.0
8:05
108 Alex Tanskey
25
M
Brighton
MA
50:12.7
8:05
109 George Mueller
27
M
Bayside
NY
50:21.2
8:07
110 Rich Pernice
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:28.3
8:08
111 Mark Bautista
25
M
Saint James
NY
50:29.6
8:08
112 Matthew Marschhauser
26
M
Smithtown
NY
50:42.6
8:10
113 James Elio
25
M
Baldwin
NY
50:52.0
8:12
114 Andrew Nies
28
M
Levittown
NY
50:54.4
8:12
115 Michael Hughes
26
M
Garden City
NY
51:03.8
8:14
116 Thomas Dodson
26
M
Holtsville
NY
51:05.4
8:14
117 Kevin Corley
27
M
Northport
NY
51:14.8
8:15
118 Brian Moscarelli
27
M
Mastic
NY
51:17.4
8:16
119 Robert Pollock
29
M
New York
NY
51:18.9
8:16
120 Kevin Gilbert
28
M
Sayville
NY
51:22.6
8:17
121 Pablo Acosta
27
M
Freeport
NY
51:31.0
8:18
122 Alexander Caronia
26
M
Belle Chasse
LA
51:46.4
8:20
123 Andrew Carrig
25
M
North Babylon
NY
51:50.6
8:21
124 James McNally
29
M
Forest Hills
NY
52:02.7
8:23
125 Bryan Jonas
27
M
Woodbury
NY
52:23.7
8:26
126 Garrett Wernicki
29
M
East Northport
NY
52:30.8
8:28
127 Brian Bowman
27
M
Harrington
DC
52:45.1
8:30
128 Michael Pinto
29
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
52:45.7
8:30
129 Christopher Polanish
25
M
East Northport
NY
52:52.0
8:31
130 David Rodriguez
28
M
New Haven
CT
52:52.1
8:31
131 Ryan Schoenig
27
M
Farmingville
NY
53:04.0
8:33
132 James Rogin
27
M
East Northport
NY
53:38.6
8:38
133 Steven Shpak
29
M
Ridgewood
NY
53:40.3
8:39
134 Richard Wrase
26
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:42.0
8:39
135 Jeremy Catania
29
M
West Islip
NY
53:49.0
8:40
136 Barry Uy
29
M
Syosset
NY
53:58.3
8:42
137 Steven Snair
29
M
Kings Park
NY
53:59.3
8:42
138 Douglas Casey
25
M
Northport
NY
54:01.3
8:42
139 Ryan Kleczka
25
M
Northport
NY
54:03.5
8:42
140 Ryan Thompson
28
M
Mill Neck
NY
54:15.4
8:44
141 Chad Gundersen
28
M
Huntington Sta
NY
54:16.9
8:45
142 Joe Esposito
27
M
New York
NY
54:19.5
8:45
143 Christopher Colello
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:20.5
8:45
144 Jason-Flor Sisante
27
M
Newington
CT
54:28.1
8:46
145 Tim Murphy
27
M
Smithtown
NY
54:38.1
8:48
146 Douglas Brussell
27
M
Farmingville
NY
55:02.5
8:52
147 Thomas Rovere
27
M
Binghamton
NY
55:03.9
8:52
148 Matt Kaell
25
M
Setauket
NY
55:39.5
8:58
149 Nicholas Mele
27
M
Northport
NY
55:40.4
8:58
150 Stephen Clacherty
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
55:47.9
8:59
151 Joseph Spinks
29
M
Bohemia
NY
55:53.9
9:00
152 Thomas Wienckowski
28
M
Smithtown
NY
55:55.0
9:00
153 Joseph Steigele
28
M
Centereach
NY
56:01.3
9:01
154 Alexander Meyer
28
M
Port Washington
NY
56:15.0
9:04
155 Jason Burkett
27
M
Patchogue
NY
56:19.4
9:04
156 Anthony Poerio
26
M
New York
NY
56:22.3
9:05
157 Ian Johnstone
29
M
San Francisco
CA
56:32.8
9:07
158 Yves Kernizan
28
M
Cambria Heights
NY
56:33.1
9:07
159 Jared Thomas
27
M
West Babylon
NY
56:34.6
9:07
160 Tom Dimattina
27
M
East Northport
NY
56:40.5
9:08
161 Daniel Katz
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:52.9
9:10
162 John Snellinger
25
M
Port Jervis
NY
57:02.2
9:11
163 Chris Degaetano
28
M
New York
NY
57:03.5
9:11
164 Brendan Obrien
25
M
Deer Park
NY
57:08.5
9:12
165 Domenico Tassone
25
M
Shoreham
NY
57:08.7
9:12
166 Matthew Fimbel
27
M
Saint James
NY
57:21.0
9:14
167 Brian Ellis
29
M
Jackson Heights
NY
57:25.2
9:15
168 Cole Martine
25
M
Williston Park
NY
58:03.4
9:21
169 Lawrence Salzano
25
M
Melville
NY
58:03.4
9:21
170 Scott Nitz
26
M
Astoria
NY
58:05.9
9:21
171 Marc Hart
25
M
East Northport
NY
58:25.9
9:25
172 Anthony Lopresti
28
M
Syosset
NY
58:26.1
9:25
173 Kevin Burns
29
M
Rockville Centr
NY
58:34.7
9:26
174 Kenneth Zask
25
M
New Hyde Park
NY
58:46.1
9:28
175 Daniel Stacy
29
M
Huntington
NY
58:55.3
9:29
176 Tim Law
29
M
Huntington
NY
58:55.6
9:29
177 Andrew Oshan
28
M
East Northport
NY
59:05.2
9:31
178 Christopher Reno
29
M
Kings Park
NY
59:06.1
9:31
179 Rebustino Borges
29
M
Massapequa
NY
59:09.8
9:32
180 Frank Callahan
25
M
Northport
NY
59:22.6
9:34
181 Stewart Tague
26
M
Huntington
NY
59:25.8
9:34
182 Jose Alvelo
28
M
Huntington
NY
59:32.4
9:35
183 Peter Battin
27
M
New York
NY
59:52.6
9:39
184 Justin Gerena
28
M
East Meadow
NY
1:00:14.6
9:42
185 Shaun Noonan
28
M
Arlington
VA
1:00:28.7
9:44
186 Anthony Simonetti
28
M
Central Islip
NY
1:00:39.8
9:46
187 Adam Lerner
27
M
Astoria
NY
1:00:40.7
9:46
188 Andrew Van Ryzin
25
M
New York
NY
1:00:50.2
9:48
189 Adam Dworkin
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
1:01:07.0
9:51
190 Peter Giorgio
27
M
Monroe
NY
1:01:07.0
9:51
191 Jonathan Cojuangco
29
M
Massapequa
NY
1:01:30.2
9:54
192 Anthony Lopresti
28
M
Syosset
NY
1:02:21.9
10:03
193 Guido Manzano
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:02:39.2
10:05
194 Rebusino Borges
28
M
Massapequa
NY
1:02:47.0
10:07
195 Kevin Carbonetti
26
M
North Babylon
NY
1:02:49.7
10:07
196 Tom Persico
26
M
New York
NY
1:03:17.4
10:12
197 Brian Wong
28
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:43.3
10:16
198 Ryan Schumacher
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:59.4
10:18
199 Eric Larosee
28
M
Stamford
CT
1:04:05.0
10:19
200 Anthony D'Aries
29
M
Somerville
MA
1:04:13.8
10:21
201 James Burulcich
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:16.8
10:21
202 Silberio Alvarado Jr
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:55.5
10:27
203 Kenneth Egan
28
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:05:20.1
10:31
204 Sean Hollett
28
M
Long Beach
NY
1:05:48.5
10:36
205 Quang Tran
29
M
East Elmhurst
NY
1:05:53.6
10:37
206 Jeremiah Bautista
27
M
Saint James
NY
1:06:31.8
10:43
207 Conrad Greifenstein
25
M
Eatontown
NJ
1:06:45.4
10:45
208 Adam Szachacz
29
M
Long Beach
NY
1:07:36.4
10:53
209 William Couture
29
M
Middletown
NY
1:08:07.2
10:58
210 Robert Rivera
29
M
Howard Beach
NY
1:08:08.3
10:58
211 Sean Fredrickson
28
M
Deer Park
NY
1:08:48.2
11:05
212 Jeremy Kahn
28
M
Deer Park
NY
1:09:40.8
11:13
213 Andrew Dolan
26
M
Northport
NY
1:10:12.3
11:18
214 Charlie Kessler
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:41.0
11:23
215 Alex Hoffman
28
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:11:20.3
11:29
216 Patrick Nolan
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:16:24.5
12:18
217 Roger Keith
27
M
West Sayville
NY
1:18:46.0
12:41
218 George Torounidis
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:22:44.2
13:19
219 Robert Wood
25
M
New York
NY
1:28:02.9
14:11
220 Michael Berka
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:30:02.3
14:30

.

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Alisha Williams
29
F
Colorado Spring
CO
33:47.8
5:27
2 Stephanie Rothstein
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:02.2
5:29
3 Camille Herron
29
F
Norman
OK
34:39.7
5:35
4 Toni Salucci
25
F
Wading River
NY
37:00.2
5:58
5 Lyndsey Cunningham
29
F
Babylon
NY
37:00.7
5:58
6 Samantha Snukis
25
F
St.Clair
PA
39:36.3
6:23
7 Colleen Eren
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
40:56.3
6:36
8 Stephanie Lasner
25
F
New City
NY
40:58.9
6:36
9 Lindsey Block
25
F
Huntington
NY
41:31.4
6:41
10 Danielle Connor
27
F
Lake Grove
NY
41:32.2
6:42
11 Jeanette Hall
27
F
West Babylon
NY
41:58.3
6:46
12 Christine Puccinelli
27
F
Centerport
NY
43:18.9
6:59
13 Marissa Burulcich
28
F
East Northport
NY
44:21.3
7:09
14 Kiera Stajk
29
F
Long Beach
NY
44:43.3
7:12
15 Jessie Lynch
26
F
West Islip
NY
44:46.7
7:13
16 Dana Siegfried
29
F
North Babylon
NY
45:03.9
7:16
17 Erica Ullman
29
F
Patchogue
NY
45:05.1
7:16
18 Jennifer Campisi
26
F
Commack
NY
45:13.4
7:17
19 Lisa Thomson
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
45:23.1
7:19
20 Jessica Hamilton
27
F
Babylon
NY
45:49.7
7:23
21 Kristen Levy
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:50.0
7:23
22 Kimberly Citarrella
26
F
West Islip
NY
45:57.6
7:24
23 Alessandra Echeverria
25
F
New York
NY
46:04.2
7:25
24 Candice Lorento
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:21.6
7:28
25 Marybeth Wine
28
F
East Northport
NY
46:27.8
7:29
26 Christina Mark
29
F
Massapequa
NY
46:33.4
7:30
27 Kim Powell
28
F
Seaford
NY
46:52.3
7:33
28 Tatiana Kenul
26
F
Huntington
NY
47:02.4
7:35
29 Danielle Santoro
25
F
Kings Park
NY
47:15.4
7:37
30 Lauren Gatto
27
F
Northport
NY
47:18.2
7:37
31 Mara Kennedy
29
F
Woodside
NY
47:19.8
7:38
32 Emily Raisch
25
F
New York
NY
47:31.9
7:39
33 Meggie Smith
25
F
New York
NY
47:39.0
7:41
34 Kimberly Barry
25
F
Rochester
NY
47:55.9
7:43
35 Christy Freire
28
F
Kings Park
NY
47:58.8
7:44
36 Jessica Arrien
28
F
West Babylon
NY
48:01.9
7:44
37 Allison Dasilva
29
F
Northport
NY
48:23.4
7:48
38 Stephanie Zeis
28
F
West Babylon
NY
48:24.2
7:48
39 Christin Wray
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:28.4
7:49
40 Ashley Hogan
25
F
Northport
NY
48:31.0
7:49
41 Kady Berman
25
F
East Northport
NY
48:58.1
7:53
42 Lauraine Di Leonardo
26
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:04.8
7:54
43 Katrina Beiner
28
F
Hicksville
NY
49:09.3
7:55
44 Cara Cronin
28
F
New York
NY
49:12.2
7:56
45 Meagan Huners
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:23.9
7:57
46 Allison Beard
29
F
Patchogue
NY
49:39.6
8:00
47 Dominique Ficalora
27
F
Oceanside
NY
49:43.6
8:01
48 Lindsay Klausner
29
F
Plainview
NY
49:59.0
8:03
49 Vicki Moir
27
F
Halesite
NY
49:59.1
8:03
50 Diana Nill
26
F
Northport
NY
50:07.9
8:05
51 Jennifer Cusano
29
F
Smithtown
NY
50:09.2
8:05
52 Lauren Eagan
27
F
Fairfax
VA
50:56.3
8:12
53 Siobhan O'Grady
27
F
Melville
NY
51:05.4
8:14
54 Alex Mount
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:09.3
8:14
55 Diana Alberti
29
F
Wantagh
NY
51:09.8
8:15
56 Krystle Hearns
28
F
Astoria
NY
51:16.4
8:16
57 Esther Choi
25
F
New York
NY
51:18.6
8:16
58 Meghan Gilbert
25
F
East Northport
NY
51:22.8
8:17
59 Lindsay Greenich
27
F
Lindenhurst
NY
51:28.0
8:17
60 Robyn Lindstadt
27
F
Northport
NY
51:32.1
8:18
61 Kathryn Lee
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:37.8
8:19
62 Krista West
29
F
Melville
NY
51:56.7
8:22
63 Chantelle Traczyk
27
F
Sunnyside
NY
52:04.6
8:23
64 Jessica Bottone
29
F
Huntington
NY
52:20.7
8:26
65 Natalie Laruccia
26
F
Woodbury
NY
52:23.9
8:26
66 Katelyn Pryal
26
F
Northport
NY
52:34.4
8:28
67 Samantha Pyser
26
F
Long Beach
NY
52:38.6
8:29
68 Teelan Grimes
26
F
Oakdale
NY
52:38.6
8:29
69 Kerri Cunningham
28
F
Huntington
NY
52:39.0
8:29
70 Daniela Panasci
29
F
Sound Beach
NY
52:39.6
8:29
71 Jacqueline Rodriguez
27
F
Bronx
NY
52:49.9
8:31
72 Julie Pursel
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
53:04.4
8:33
73 Meredith Hughes
28
F
Garden City
NY
53:15.6
8:35
74 Marissa Koch
26
F
Garden City
NY
53:21.9
8:36
75 Lisa Hansen
27
F
New York
NY
53:25.5
8:36
76 Pamela Luckman
28
F
Huntington
NY
53:36.1
8:38
77 Amy Pastva
25
F
New York
NY
53:38.2
8:38
78 Chelsea Vukelic
28
F
New York
NY
53:51.3
8:41
79 Catherine Heinze
27
F
Miller Place
NY
54:06.5
8:43
80 Nicole Steffanie
27
F
Westbury
NY
54:16.3
8:45
81 Jillian D'Onofrio
28
F
Rutherford
NJ
54:29.2
8:47
82 Julia Fallon
25
F
Bethpage
NY
54:30.5
8:47
83 Taryn Mahoney
25
F
New York
NY
54:38.2
8:48
84 Nancy Fogarty
26
F
New York
NY
54:43.9
8:49
85 Emily Montefusco
26
F
New York
NY
54:46.9
8:49
86 Victoria Tomao
29
F
Stony Brook
NY
54:47.5
8:50
87 Christine Seery
29
F
Holbrook
NY
55:01.8
8:52
88 Brittany Guardino
26
F
Sound Beach
NY
55:02.6
8:52
89 Jennifer Moore
27
F
Bohemia
NY
55:03.5
8:52
90 Danielle Fredrickson
28
F
Deer Park
NY
55:05.0
8:52
91 Christina Wiegand
25
F
Bay Shore
NY
55:06.6
8:53
92 Melissa Pagdanganan
25
F
Babylon
NY
55:15.5
8:54
93 Kelly Swailes
29
F
Kings Park
NY
55:19.7
8:55
94 Autumn Callahan
25
F
Northport
NY
55:24.9
8:56
95 Sarah Baker
28
F
Huntington
NY
55:31.8
8:57
96 Christy Ruggiero
26
F
Commack
NY
55:33.2
8:57
97 Jessica Nolan
28
F
Huntington Sta
NY
55:36.9
8:58
98 Annie Dipalo
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:37.2
8:58
99 Liz Dahlem
26
F
Northport
NY
55:47.8
8:59
100 Suzy Esposito
29
F
Westbury
NY
55:48.7
8:59
101 Shannon Heid
27
F
New York
NY
55:56.0
9:01
102 Nicole Bresnahan
27
F
Kings Park
NY
56:03.8
9:02
103 Elise Sabatino
25
F
Las Vegas
NV
56:05.0
9:02
104 Samantha Cavallo
25
F
Northport
NY
56:10.6
9:03
105 Chrystal Febish
26
F
Patchogue
NY
56:26.0
9:05
106 Nicole Calderone
25
F
Huntington Sta
NY
56:27.9
9:06
107 Megan Powers
29
F
Wantagh
NY
56:33.7
9:07
108 Heather Egan
27
F
Selden
NY
56:38.2
9:07
109 Jess Kennaugh
26
F
Huntington
NY
56:56.4
9:10
110 Lauren Weber
29
F
Long Beach
NY
56:58.3
9:11
111 Ashley Kepping
26
F
New York
NY
56:59.6
9:11
112 Dhara Patel
28
F
Philadelphia
NY
57:02.8
9:11
113 Emily Voelker
27
F
Brighton
MA
57:03.3
9:11
114 Olga Panarina
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:05.1
9:12
115 Jeanette Velsmid
27
F
Bellmore
NY
57:06.9
9:12
116 Jessica Kirsch
26
F
Islip
NY
57:19.2
9:14
117 Jody Rebhun
29
F
Branford
CT
57:19.5
9:14
118 Erin Imbasciani
26
F
Northport
NY
57:21.5
9:14
119 Jaime Calderone
27
F
Huntington Sta
NY
57:25.1
9:15
120 Giovanna Geraghty
27
F
Selden
NY
57:27.1
9:15
121 Kate Murphy
28
F
Washington
DC
57:34.5
9:16
122 Kathryn Adomaites
27
F
Huntington
NY
57:43.6
9:18
123 Stephanie Witowski
29
F
New York
NY
57:50.2
9:19
124 Samantha Holze
29
F
Massapequa
NY
57:50.6
9:19
125 Jamie Forest
28
F
Forest Hills
NY
57:52.3
9:19
126 Darlene Barone
28
F
Elmont
NY
57:54.9
9:20
127 Jennifer Rosenberg
28
F
New York
NY
57:55.2
9:20
128 Amy Nieves
26
F
Islip
NY
58:14.1
9:23
129 Lisa Porcaro
27
F
Smithtown
NY
58:23.6
9:24
130 Brianne O'Sullivan
28
F
New York
NY
58:30.8
9:25
131 Laura Burns
28
F
Rockville Centr
NY
58:34.7
9:26
132 Cecilia Dowd
28
F
New York
NY
58:43.9
9:28
133 Ashley Caruso
25
F
Norhtport
NY
58:45.4
9:28
134 Alma Quintanilla
27
F
Wheatley Height
NY
58:46.3
9:28
135 Katherine Maneri
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:48.1
9:28
136 Monica McLaurin
28
F
Northport
NY
58:54.2
9:29
137 Christine Bettlach
27
F
Denver
CO
59:07.2
9:31
138 Sara Kramvis
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
59:08.2
9:32
139 Erin Johnston
28
F
East Northport
NY
59:11.6
9:32
140 Laura Leventhal
25
F
Farmingdale
NY
59:16.1
9:33
141 Jeanine Fereance
29
F
New Hyde Park
NY
59:25.7
9:34
142 Meagan Macmenamie
27
F
East Northport
NY
59:28.7
9:35
143 Madeline Dilorenzo
25
F
Brookline
MA
59:31.8
9:35
144 Hannah Martone
25
F
Huntington
NY
59:34.1
9:36
145 Jane Bishow-Semev
28
F
Northport
NY
59:34.3
9:36
146 Carisa Gaylardo
28
F
East Hills
NY
59:35.8
9:36
147 Carly Stuart
28
F
New York
NY
59:43.4
9:37
148 Lauren Mirro
28
F
New York
NY
59:45.7
9:38
149 Elizabeth Battin
27
F
New York
NY
59:52.1
9:39
150 Rebecca Allenbrand
28
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:52.2
9:39
151 Nicole Leone
26
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00.3
9:40
152 Samantha Wellner
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:00:10.3
9:42
153 Laura Arnold
28
F
New York
NY
1:00:12.9
9:42
154 Kristine Marayag
29
F
Bronx
NY
1:00:22.0
9:43
155 Jessica Leis
26
F
Farmingville
NY
1:00:32.3
9:45
156 Theresa O'Neill
29
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:00:33.1
9:45
157 Jeannette Lewis
29
F
Bethpage
NY
1:00:39.6
9:46
158 Thyratira Franchak
29
F
Centereach
NY
1:00:39.7
9:46
159 Joseline Schuck
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:46.1
9:47
160 Danielle Fox
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:08.3
9:51
161 Laurie Varriale
29
F
Holbrook
NY
1:01:11.5
9:51
162 Denise Zagari
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:13.6
9:52
163 Karen Kavanagh
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:15.1
9:52
164 Kristin Esposito
28
F
New York
NY
1:01:29.7
9:54
165 Theresa Auletta
29
F
Middle Island
NY
1:01:38.6
9:56
166 Kathryn Roby
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:43.9
9:57
167 Jennifer Genova
27
F
Holtsville
NY
1:01:48.3
9:57
168 Leslie Maxey
28
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:01:51.3
9:58
169 Anjany Persaud
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:02:09.1
10:01
170 Danielle Distefano
28
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:19.3
10:02
171 Kate Cassidy
28
F
Saint James
NY
1:02:21.2
10:03
172 Pamela Costello
29
F
Northport
NY
1:02:26.3
10:03
173 Alexandra Arnone
26
F
South Hempstead
NY
1:02:28.9
10:04
174 Andrea Giliberti
26
F
New York
NY
1:02:30.7
10:04
175 Katherine Wallace
29
F
Coram
NY
1:02:33.5
10:05
176 Lauren Mastandrea
25
F
Bayport
NY
1:02:34.4
10:05
177 Jeanette Anderson
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:35.2
10:05
178 Jennifer O'Driscoll
28
F
Plainedge
NY
1:02:37.6
10:05
179 Melissa Guadron
25
F
Astoria
NY
1:02:38.0
10:05
180 Linda Ferriola
27
F
Copiague
NY
1:02:46.2
10:07
181 Carly Wardwell
29
F
Nesconset
NY
1:02:47.3
10:07
182 Jamie Laudage
25
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:02:51.1
10:07
183 Tracy Dehayes
28
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:03:04.6
10:10
184 Crystal Reteguiz
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:03:08.7
10:10
185 Colleen Crothers
29
F
Northport
NY
1:03:14.7
10:11
186 Susan Demetropolis
29
F
Wantagh
NY
1:03:36.2
10:15
187 Kim Mathison
27
F
Arlington
VA
1:03:40.0
10:15
188 Lindsay Stanford
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:51.6
10:17
189 Megan Messmann
28
F
Amityville
NY
1:03:54.8
10:18
190 Michelle Friedman
28
F
New York
NY
1:03:58.6
10:18
191 Hillary Gelardi
28
F
Stamford
CT
1:04:05.1
10:19
192 Nicole Ambrose
25
F
Farmingville
NY
1:04:08.9
10:20
193 Shannon Miles
27
F
Centerport
NY
1:04:09.9
10:20
194 Jennifer Herbst
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:25.2
10:23
195 Jolanta Bak
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:04:25.8
10:23
196 Elizabeth Ihle
27
F
New York
NY
1:04:37.7
10:25
197 Kristen Alfieri
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:04:45.5
10:26
198 Mel Terry
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:48.7
10:26
199 Kari Sloan
28
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:04:49.3
10:26
200 Joanne Dias
29
F
East Meadow
NY
1:04:56.2
10:28
201 Jennifer Hayes
25
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:04:57.3
10:28
202 Dina Chahine
26
F
Saint James
NY
1:04:58.9
10:28
203 Andrea Dohn
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:04.1
10:29
204 Meghan Murphy
28
F
Auburndale
NY
1:05:09.7
10:30
205 Ariana Muldowney
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:17.5
10:31
206 Emalee Gorman
26
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:36.5
10:34
207 Victoria Abad
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:41.4
10:35
208 Caitlin McConnell
28
F
Islip
NY
1:06:02.2
10:38
209 Bridget Kos
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:23.2
10:42
210 Kate McLaughlin
29
F
New York
NY
1:06:24.6
10:42
211 Christine Greco
25
F
Commack
NY
1:06:26.8
10:42
212 Alicia Ramos
28
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:06:33.3
10:43
213 Vanessa Lahann
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:47.0
10:45
214 Sarah Wingenfeld
29
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:06:58.9
10:47
215 Hallie Lemelman
28
F
New York
NY
1:07:26.1
10:52
216 Pam Calandra
27
F
East Islip
NY
1:07:29.0
10:52
217 Samantha Mann
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:38.2
10:54
218 Kerri Stark
26
F
Ridge
NY
1:07:40.5
10:54
219 Alissa Boshnack
26
F
New York
NY
1:07:47.5
10:55
220 Sarah Golub
27
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:07:58.8
10:57
221 Lisa Milano
26
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:08:06.6
10:58
222 Laura Princi
25
F
Floral Park
NY
1:08:19.0
11:00
223 Nicole Puccio
28
F
Miller Place
NY
1:08:20.1
11:00
224 Brielle Baxter
29
F
Mount Vernon
NY
1:08:26.9
11:01
225 Laura Martin
29
F
New York
NY
1:08:27.0
11:01
226 Leigh Coleman
27
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
1:08:38.5
11:03
227 Kimberlee Morritt
28
F
Long Beach
NY
1:08:42.1
11:04
228 Katie Henderson
29
F
Babylon
NY
1:08:45.6
11:04
229 Jaclyn Delle
28
F
Hempstead
NY
1:08:49.9
11:05
230 Jodi Mann
25
F
Astoria
NY
1:08:51.2
11:05
231 Patricia Berka
27
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:08:55.4
11:06
232 Lauren Schulz
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:11.1
11:09
233 Jennifer Brienza
27
F
Saint James
NY
1:09:14.2
11:09
234 Jillian Coulter
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:09:15.1
11:09
235 Laura Katz
27
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:09:20.0
11:10
236 Kimberly Granger
26
F
Wantagh
NY
1:09:32.7
11:12
237 Rosemarie Saladino
27
F
Hauppague
NY
1:09:53.8
11:15
238 Anne Dyling
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:20.6
11:20
239 Laura Nemerson
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:10:20.9
11:20
240 Christine Larosa
25
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:10:22.8
11:20
241 Geri Weinstein
29
F
Merrick
NY
1:10:31.2
11:21
242 Andrea Michelcic
25
F
Waterford
NY
1:10:34.3
11:22
243 Chelsea Dorner
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:10:55.1
11:25
244 Jamie Asuncion
29
F
East Meadow
NY
1:11:14.8
11:28
245 Laura Onorato
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:11:23.1
11:30
246 Brooke Allman
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:32.4
11:31
247 Danielle Young
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:11:38.4
11:32
248 Lindsey Whelan
29
F
Northport
NY
1:12:20.6
11:39
249 Brynn Simonetti
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:12:58.7
11:45
250 Amanda Patton
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:45.8
11:53
251 Martha Mora
27
F
Pomona
NY
1:14:08.9
11:56
252 Lauren Betz
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:14:15.8
11:58
253 Lizzette Yngstrom
26
F
Farmingville
NY
1:14:26.9
11:59
254 Janine Mulee
28
F
Patchogue
NY
1:14:37.4
12:01
255 Kristi Muller
26
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:15:16.4
12:07
256 Melissa Muller
28
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:15:16.5
12:07
257 Kathryn Annunziata
29
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:15:31.7
12:10
258 Vanessa Ruedeman
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:16:12.2
12:16
259 Terry Shirreffs
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:17:23.8
12:28
260 Jacqueline Gregory
27
F
West Sayville
NY
1:18:48.1
12:41
261 Amanda Callahan
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:19:53.4
12:52
262 Jineane Gargiulo
25
F
Granby
MA
1:19:53.7
12:52
263 Sarah Luba
27
F
Saint James
NY
1:22:12.5
13:14
264 Christina De Martino
25
F
Northport
NY
1:27:13.4
14:03
265 Denise Ekenstierna
26
F
Houston
TX
1:27:57.2
14:10
266 Lauri Spitz
28
F
East Islip
NY
1:30:23.9
14:33
267 Natalie Masone
28
F
Wantagh
NY
1:32:58.0
14:58
268 Lauren Otters
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:34:59.0
15:18
269 Jennifer Lagarde
29
F
Patchogue
NY
1:36:34.4
15:33
270 Julie Galloway
29
F
West Islip
NY
1:37:21.1
15:41
271 Erin Kode
29
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:37:40.4
15:44

.

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Nate Jenkins
30
M
Andover
MA
30:32.4
4:55
2 Aaron Robertson
33
M
Voorheesville
NY
32:25.1
5:14
3 Gavin Goldstein
30
M
New York
NY
34:31.7
5:34
4 Steven Haller
34
M
Kings Park
NY
35:56.4
5:48
5 John Walsh
31
M
Floral Park
NY
37:01.0
5:58
6 Josh Maio
33
M
New York
NY
37:07.9
5:59
7 Jeffery Dengate
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
37:13.2
6:00
8 Christopher Maher
30
M
Ann Arbor
MI
38:18.4
6:10
9 Blair Ruhling
33
M
Plainview
NY
38:48.0
6:15
10 Luis Cornoa
33
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
38:59.6
6:17
11 Matt Hanley
30
M
Ridgewood
NJ
39:07.3
6:18
12 Keith Kolar
34
M
West Sayville
NY
39:32.9
6:22
13 Marc Parrott
33
M
Huntington
NY
39:34.3
6:23
14 Padraig Primrose
31
M
Rockville Centr
NY
39:49.0
6:25
15 Bryan Krahel
31
M
Huntington
NY
39:50.6
6:25
16 Joshua Jastemski
32
M
Medford
NY
40:11.6
6:29
17 John Dobias
31
M
Coram
NY
40:28.8
6:31
18 James Steigele
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:57.9
6:36
19 Dan Perlmutter
32
M
South Setauket
NY
41:01.1
6:37
20 Carl Lorenz
32
M
Wantagh
NY
41:11.6
6:38
21 Christopher Segur
34
M
Northport
NY
41:25.1
6:40
22 Matthew Spilich
33
M
Syosset
NY
41:27.5
6:41
23 Rich Fotiades
31
M
Emmaus
PA
41:51.0
6:45
24 Matthew Fryer
31
M
Clifton Park
NY
41:55.0
6:45
25 Ronnie Vichman
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:55.1
6:45
26 Walter Chomicki
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
41:55.8
6:45
27 Brad Rosen
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:05.2
6:47
28 Jeffrey Straka
30
M
Melville
NY
42:09.7
6:48
29 Brian Leyhane
32
M
East Setauket
NY
42:10.9
6:48
30 Paul Karavis
30
M
Queens
NY
42:12.8
6:48
31 Thomas Wysocki
34
M
New York
NY
42:18.0
6:49
32 Brenainn Flanagan
32
M
Northport
NY
42:25.1
6:50
33 Daniel Bilawsky
34
M
Northport
NY
42:34.3
6:52
34 Nathan Judd
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:41.0
6:53
35 Charles Regulinski
32
M
Setauket
NY
42:43.4
6:53
36 Peter Schmidt
34
M
West Babylon
NY
42:49.4
6:54
37 Sean Murtha
33
M
Merrick
NY
42:56.5
6:55
38 Matthew Zwielich
33
M
Northport
NY
43:06.7
6:57
39 Leonardo Lopez-Merlos
33
M
Northport
NY
43:11.7
6:58
40 Bill Serino
33
M
New Rochelle
NY
43:23.8
7:00
41 Gregory Fricke
33
M
Northport
NY
43:24.0
7:00
42 Justin Simcock
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:27.2
7:00
43 Patrick Burke
33
M
Bayport
NY
43:30.4
7:01
44 Steve Rossi
31
M
Smithtown
NY
43:56.6
7:05
45 Christopher Thide
31
M
New York
NY
44:04.5
7:06
46 Frank Mancini
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:28.4
7:10
47 Jason Ihle
33
M
East Northport
NY
44:42.8
7:12
48 Gregory Siragusa
32
M
Islip
NY
44:54.1
7:14
49 John-Flor Sisante
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:57.3
7:15
50 Ryan Fee
31
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:58.2
7:15
51 Joseph Sapienza
31
M
Commack
NY
45:03.0
7:15
52 Brian Long
33
M
Smithtown
NY
45:05.4
7:16
53 Justin Szypot
30
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:06.1
7:16
54 Lawrence Neiman
33
M
Northport
NY
45:16.7
7:18
55 Sean Devaney
32
M
Hicksville
NY
45:28.2
7:20
56 Gary Maher
31
M
Mount Sinai
NY
45:35.1
7:21
57 Victor Oliveira
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:39.0
7:21
58 Brian Bartalomy
32
M
Yaphank
NY
45:44.4
7:22
59 Gerard Birmingham
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:04.1
7:25
60 Richie Burst
31
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:08.7
7:26
61 Michael Howley
32
M
West Islip
NY
46:10.5
7:26
62 Martin Czuba
34
M
Sayville
NY
46:12.9
7:27
63 Scott Reel
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:15.7
7:27
64 Stephen Livingston
34
M
Babylon
NY
46:19.1
7:28
65 Jon Soldo
30
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:28.3
7:29
66 Peter Thorp
30
M
Williston Park
NY
46:28.8
7:29
67 David Weber
32
M
Baldwin
NY
46:32.3
7:30
68 Ryan Dassau
33
M
Nesconset
NY
46:48.8
7:33
69 Kevin Cogan
33
M
Northport
NY
47:03.3
7:35
70 Vincenzo Lupis
33
M
East Northport
NY
47:05.0
7:35
71 Craig Greenseid
34
M
Bellmore
NY
47:08.1
7:36
72 Spencer Tsai
33
M
Astoria
NY
47:13.6
7:37
73 Brian Coll
32
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:19.6
7:37
74 Robert Youllar
31
M
New York
NY
47:25.2
7:38
75 Rick Caskey
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
47:32.9
7:40
76 James Rankin
30
M
West Babylon
NY
47:34.5
7:40
77 Paul Gallowitsch
31
M
Northport
NY
47:41.8
7:41
78 James Diaz
32
M
Pomona
NY
47:44.1
7:41
79 Sebastien Saylor
34
M
Centerport
NY
47:51.9
7:43
80 Michael Attard
32
M
Sayville
NY
47:54.4
7:43
81 Paul Weiss
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:55.2
7:43
82 Timothy Imhof
34
M
Huntington Sta
NY
48:04.1
7:45
83 Dennis Dorfmeister
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:09.4
7:45
84 Angel Colon
31
M
Little Ferry
NJ
48:16.2
7:47
85 Sean Ames
31
M
East Northport
NY
48:17.0
7:47
86 Gregg Foster
32
M
Commack
NY
48:21.9
7:48
87 John Dullaghan
34
M
East Northport
NY
48:41.2
7:51
88 Charles Karazia
34
M
Huntington
NY
48:49.2
7:52
89 Howard Dubin
32
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
48:51.7
7:52
90 John Lavan
32
M
Saint James
NY
48:54.5
7:53
91 Sean Kennedy
31
M
Woodside
NY
48:56.0
7:53
92 Gregory Angermaier
33
M
Wilmington
DE
49:06.1
7:55
93 Paul Romanelli
31
M
Northport
NY
49:10.4
7:55
94 John Power
31
M
Wading River
NY
49:11.5
7:55
95 Faustino Macuha
31
M
Hollis
NY
49:12.9
7:56
96 Michael Murphy
30
M
Long Beach
NY
49:13.7
7:56
97 Peter Lee
30
M
New York
NY
49:27.1
7:58
98 Alexander Keblish
31
M
Ridgewood
NY
49:27.2
7:58
99 Alexander Pokorny
32
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:30.7
7:59
100 Kyle Mostransky
32
M
South Huntingto
NY
49:33.0
7:59
101 Thomas Keating
30
M
East Northport
NY
49:34.6
7:59
102 Sean O'Rourke
34
M
Northport
NY
49:48.3
8:01
103 Jared Mroz
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
49:50.6
8:02
104 Frank Trainor
31
M
Massapequa
NY
49:55.6
8:03
105 Timothy Cocks
33
M
Northport
NY
49:59.9
8:03
106 Sean Alexander
33
M
East Northport
NY
50:06.7
8:04
107 Barry Molof
31
M
Plainview
NY
50:14.1
8:06
108 Matthew Hickey
34
M
Miller Place
NY
50:17.2
8:06
109 Jason Calzadilla
34
M
West Babylon
NY
50:18.6
8:06
110 Matthew MacVicar
30
M
Glen Oaks
NY
50:22.3
8:07
111 Nashua Birnholz
34
M
West Islip
NY
50:30.4
8:08
112 Kevin Sihler
33
M
Northport
NY
50:32.5
8:09
113 John Paul Adomaites
31
M
Huntington
NY
50:38.7
8:10
114 Jeremy Wertheim
32
M
Jersey City
NJ
50:48.3
8:11
115 Justin Hlenski
33
M
Northport
NY
50:48.4
8:11
116 Joseph Hoffer
34
M
Central Islip
NY
50:49.1
8:11
117 Nicholas Guerrero
33
M
Jackson Heights
NY
50:56.0
8:12
118 Adam D'Onofrio
34
M
East Northhport
NY
51:02.1
8:13
119 Colin Walsh
34
M
Garden City
NY
51:03.9
8:14
120 Chris Cooper
32
M
Amityville
NY
51:06.5
8:14
121 Warren Sheinwald
31
M
Astoria
NY
51:07.3
8:14
122 Rob Miller
31
M
Wantagh
NY
51:07.5
8:14
123 Guy Klarfeld
31
M
Plainview
NY
51:15.8
8:15
124 Joseph Ferrara
30
M
Port Washington
NY
51:24.9
8:17
125 David Irwin
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:25.7
8:17
126 Bradley Wochinger
33
M
Commack
NY
51:34.3
8:18
127 Joseph Morris
31
M
Franklin Square
NY
51:45.4
8:20
128 Rich McLaughlin
32
M
Bronxville
NY
51:45.4
8:20
129 Alex Shapses
30
M
New York
NY
51:48.2
8:21
130 Brian McNeill
33
M
Kings Park
NY
51:55.9
8:22
131 James Fahlbusch
30
M
Huntington
NY
51:59.9
8:23
132 Paul Van Guilder
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:07.8
8:24
133 Michael Warner
33
M
Smithtown
NY
52:15.5
8:25
134 John Braun
33
M
East Northport
NY
52:18.1
8:26
135 Devin Darcangelo
33
M
Hoboken
NJ
52:18.6
8:26
136 Craig Kance
34
M
Syosset
NY
52:26.9
8:27
137 Ron Gordon
31
M
Long Beach
NY
52:32.0
8:28
138 David Fullner
33
M
West Orange
NJ
52:34.2
8:28
139 Jonathan Wiepert
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:36.2
8:28
140 Scott Solomon
30
M
New York
NY
52:40.0
8:29
141 Herbert Schramm
32
M
Kings Park
NY
52:40.2
8:29
142 Scott Bullis
32
M
Wantagh
NY
52:44.8
8:30
143 Barry Dirrane
30
M
Albertson
NY
52:52.7
8:31
144 Reinaldo Blanco
30
M
Astoria
NY
52:55.4
8:32
145 Victor Noce
32
M
Saint James
NY
52:55.9
8:32
146 Ed Cleveland
30
M
Mt Sinai
NY
53:02.4
8:33
147 William Christensen
34
M
West Islip
NY
53:09.5
8:34
148 Nicholas Byrnes
30
M
New York
NY
53:16.8
8:35
149 Derrick Haler
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:36.6
8:38
150 Kane Holbrook
33
M
East Northport
NY
53:37.0
8:38
151 Micheil Gillespie
31
M
Centerport
NY
53:40.8
8:39
152 Zachary Johnston
31
M
Northport
NY
53:42.3
8:39
153 David Gleason
30
M
Brentwood
NY
53:43.4
8:39
154 James Holmes
32
M
Kings Park
NY
53:44.3
8:39
155 Matthew Baudier
30
M
Northport
NY
53:54.1
8:41
156 Ken Pearsall
32
M
Cutchogue
NY
53:55.1
8:41
157 Ronald Masone
33
M
Mount Sinai
NY
54:04.4
8:43
158 Mark Closson
30
M
Babylon
NY
54:13.4
8:44
159 Justin Pollack
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:19.0
8:45
160 Bryan Maddocks
30
M
South Setauket
NY
54:23.9
8:46
161 Alan Ivicic
30
M
Bethpage
NY
54:27.6
8:46
162 Adam Windwer
34
M
New York
NY
54:34.0
8:47
163 John Renda
30
M
Oyster Bay
NY
54:43.5
8:49
164 Jeffrey Nolte
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:59.3
8:51
165 Michael Gipp
34
M
East Northport
NY
55:07.4
8:53
166 John Coughlin
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:14.1
8:54
167 Joseph Pradas
32
M
Northport
NY
55:21.8
8:55
168 Terence Faber
33
M
Northport
NY
55:22.0
8:55
169 William Nestor III
32
M
East Northport
NY
55:45.5
8:59
170 Rupert David
32
M
Merrick
NY
55:47.2
8:59
171 James Dougherty
30
M
Union
NJ
55:52.0
9:00
172 Rob Hagedorn
32
M
East Northport
NY
55:52.5
9:00
173 Chris Davieds
31
M
Patchogue
NY
55:59.0
9:01
174 Nicholas Labruna
32
M
Farmingville
NY
56:09.6
9:03
175 Steven Paterno
33
M
Lake Grove
NY
56:22.6
9:05
176 Daniel Hayes
30
M
West Babylon
NY
56:29.8
9:06
177 Michael Del Bianco
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:34.8
9:07
178 Frank Hall
31
M
Selden
NY
56:37.6
9:07
179 Matthew Pitfick
33
M
Lake Spivey
GA
56:46.6
9:09
180 Charles Ebert
33
M
Holbrook
NY
56:52.7
9:10
181 Nick Ruddy
32
M
Centerport
NY
56:53.8
9:10
182 Michael Simonetti
30
M
Huntington
NY
56:53.9
9:10
183 Thomas Partridge
34
M
Medford
NY
57:00.2
9:11
184 Matthew Donofrio
33
M
Huntington Sta
NY
57:21.5
9:14
185 Daniel Alicea
33
M
Island Park
NY
57:23.9
9:15
186 Elijah Nicolas
30
M
San Diego
CA
57:27.2
9:15
187 Michael Dantuono
31
M
East Meadow
NY
57:38.6
9:17
188 Jay Artinian
34
M
Manhasset
NY
57:45.2
9:18
189 Christopher Clark
32
M
Yonkers
NY
58:03.6
9:21
190 Joseph Florio
33
M
Northport
NY
58:07.9
9:22
191 Michael Surrey
31
M
Levittown
NY
58:14.2
9:23
192 Matthew Samuelowitz
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:14.9
9:23
193 Christopher Spateiella
33
M
New York
NY
58:15.2
9:23
194 Randall Woyicki
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
58:17.4
9:23
195 Joseph Marino
31
M
Valley Stream
NY
58:21.8
9:24
196 Russ Ehmke
33
M
Wildwood
MO
58:25.8
9:25
197 Brian Jingeleski
33
M
Wantagh
NY
58:27.3
9:25
198 Michael Naaze
32
M
Westbury
NY
58:30.0
9:25
199 Marc Salmin
30
M
Northport
NY
58:31.2
9:26
200 Nicholas Connolly
32
M
North Babylon
NY
58:45.5
9:28
201 Chris Yansick
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
58:52.8
9:29
202 Marc Segal
32
M
Smithtown
NY
59:33.8
9:36
203 Shaun Lascano
33
M
Merrick
NY
59:35.0
9:36
204 Hector Betancur
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:00:01.1
9:40
205 Chris Callahan
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:08.9
9:41
206 Rory Hood
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:16.8
9:43
207 James Malkoff
33
M
Plainview
NY
1:00:23.2
9:44
208 Thomas Mannix
34
M
Wantagh
NY
1:00:27.4
9:44
209 Robert Corry
31
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:28.3
9:44
210 Cort Malone
34
M
Rye Brook
NY
1:00:31.4
9:45
211 Bernard Matthews
34
M
Jamaica
NY
1:00:40.3
9:46
212 Charles Fisher
30
M
New York
NY
1:00:44.0
9:47
213 Henry Von Poleski
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:44.4
9:47
214 Jonathan Schneider
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:47.0
9:47
215 Michael Poerio
30
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:48.0
9:48
216 Timothy McCarthy
32
M
Flushing
NY
1:00:49.2
9:48
217 Brendan Sihler
31
M
Commack
NY
1:00:59.7
9:49
218 Mark Gaylord
32
M
Hicksville
NY
1:01:00.2
9:50
219 Scott Curcio
33
M
Chicago
IL
1:01:04.0
9:50
220 Thomas McGuire
34
M
Merrick
NY
1:01:11.4
9:51
221 Ryan Sherbertes
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:13.9
9:52
222 Andrew Schrafel
30
M
Garden City
NY
1:01:23.5
9:53
223 Jim O'Rourke
31
M
Setauket
NY
1:01:25.4
9:54
224 Matthew Gribbin
33
M
Kings Park
NY
1:01:26.0
9:54
225 Jeffery Gonzales
30
M
Coram
NY
1:01:39.6
9:56
226 Michael Wieczorek
33
M
Northport
NY
1:01:49.1
9:57
227 Nicholas Tonno
32
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:54.6
9:58
228 John Carter
30
M
New York
NY
1:02:00.0
9:59
229 Joe Papaleo
32
M
Northport
NY
1:02:01.5
9:59
230 Juan Silva
33
M
North Bellmore
NY
1:02:07.2
10:00
231 Matthew Lorenz
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:16.6
10:02
232 Michael Sepulveda
32
M
Bayport
NY
1:02:26.6
10:03
233 Curtis Legeyt
32
M
Washington
DC
1:02:33.1
10:04
234 John Lomangino
30
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:38.6
10:05
235 David Morris
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:06.4
10:10
236 Thomas Tuffy-Joao
33
M
New York
NY
1:03:24.0
10:13
237 John Hickey
34
M
Glendale
NY
1:03:25.9
10:13
238 James Scanlan
32
M
Northport
NY
1:03:36.5
10:15
239 Jaime Rogers
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:03:36.6
10:15
240 Kevin Gioia
32
M
Northport
NY
1:03:48.6
10:17
241 Ryan Burke
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:18.1
10:21
242 Max Dutton
34
M
New York
NY
1:04:24.5
10:22
243 Daniel Carsten
32
M
Jackson Heights
NY
1:04:51.2
10:27
244 Stuart Shepherd
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:10.6
10:30
245 Anthony Paolillo
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:17.8
10:31
246 Eddis Miller
31
M
Astoria
NY
1:05:20.2
10:31
247 Kevin Lynch
34
M
Kings Park
NY
1:06:47.5
10:45
248 Michael Partenza
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:07:00.3
10:47
249 Benjamin Field
34
M
South Setauket
NY
1:07:24.5
10:51
250 Scott Leonardi
30
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:59.0
11:07
251 Justin Finocchio
34
M
Northport
NY
1:09:01.4
11:07
252 Michael Tiano
33
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:09:34.7
11:12
253 Ted Lindnevi
30
M
Wantagh
NY
1:09:50.3
11:15
254 Terence McCartney
32
M
Oakdale
NY
1:09:54.7
11:16
255 Garrett Pendergast
32
M
Northport
NY
1:10:12.9
11:18
256 Kenny Nichols
30
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:11:01.6
11:26
257 Jonathan Maniotis
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:13.1
11:28
258 Daniel Vasquez
32
M
Ozone Park
NY
1:11:25.7
11:30
259 Michael Herr
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:12:11.0
11:38
260 Rory Malone
30
M
Massapequa
NY
1:13:59.4
11:55
261 Blake Holland
32
M
Wantagh
NY
1:14:34.5
12:01
262 Paul Delle
30
M
New York
NY
1:14:50.1
12:03
263 Ryan Lynch
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:15:08.5
12:06
264 James Cregan
30
M
Northport
NY
1:17:44.2
12:31
265 Stephen Sprague
33
M
Oceanside
NY
1:18:21.1
12:37
266 Moshe Siegel
30
M
New Paltz
NY
1:21:43.7
13:10
267 Sashaw Balgobin
31
M
Wantagh
NY
1:30:59.5
14:39

.

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Janet Cherobon-Bawcom
33
F
Rome
GA
32:26.4
5:14
2 Kristn Nicolini
33
F
Minneapolis
MN
34:05.7
5:30
3 Mary Akor
34
F
Hawthorne
CA
34:53.4
5:37
4 Ariana Hilborn
30
F
Scottsdale
AZ
35:13.7
5:41
5 Jenna Boren
34
F
Minneapolis
MN
35:39.4
5:45
6 Paige Yellen
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
40:44.9
6:34
7 Patricia Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
41:09.1
6:38
8 Shari Klarfeld
30
F
Plainview
NY
41:58.4
6:46
9 Allison Clark
31
F
Setauket
NY
42:46.2
6:53
10 Lindsay Pitfick
30
F
Lake Spivey
GA
43:15.0
6:58
11 Kimberly Roof
32
F
Long Beach
NY
43:52.7
7:04
12 Sandy Infante
34
F
Freeport
NY
44:51.4
7:14
13 Heather Riddiough
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
45:09.2
7:16
14 Christina King
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
45:23.1
7:19
15 Elizabeth Shackel-Scot
33
F
Port Washington
NY
45:33.1
7:20
16 Concetta Acunzo
33
F
Medford
NY
46:34.9
7:30
17 Nicole McNamara
31
F
Smithtown
NY
46:38.2
7:31
18 Maryann Harkins
31
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:00.3
7:34
19 Eugenia Strychalski
32
F
Northport
NY
47:03.2
7:35
20 Danielle Congedo
33
F
Mastic Beach
NY
47:09.4
7:36
21 Lauren Edwards
31
F
Northport
NY
47:30.6
7:39
22 Suzanne Gercken
34
F
Wantagh
NY
47:32.0
7:39
23 Sharon Siegel
34
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
47:40.1
7:41
24 Jamie Guzman
34
F
Commack
NY
47:45.1
7:42
25 Audrey Rabi Whitaker
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:50.0
7:42
26 Pavla O'Rourke
34
F
Northport
NY
48:29.0
7:49
27 Kristin Randazzo
30
F
Long Beach
NY
48:49.8
7:52
28 Brenda Genoino
31
F
Farmingville
NY
48:53.9
7:53
29 Karen Martella
31
F
Smithtown
NY
48:55.2
7:53
30 Alison Warner
32
F
Somerville
MA
49:05.3
7:54
31 Annemarie Skaf
32
F
Great Neck
NY
49:07.6
7:55
32 Morna Sullivan
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:33.7
7:59
33 Kate Zambri
33
F
East Northport
NY
49:46.4
8:01
34 Kelly Demeri
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:00.7
8:03
35 Allison Barth
34
F
Northport
NY
50:00.9
8:03
36 Christina Jaskowiak
32
F
North Babylon
NY
50:11.6
8:05
37 Tracee Eger
31
F
Long Beach
NY
50:13.4
8:05
38 Christina Juva
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:18.5
8:06
39 Briana Deangelo
30
F
Huntington
NY
50:38.3
8:09
40 Julia Martello
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
50:43.2
8:10
41 Christine Lennihan
33
F
Coram
NY
51:02.7
8:13
42 Lori Klausner
34
F
New York
NY
51:03.4
8:13
43 Claire Moore
34
F
East Northport
NY
51:08.5
8:14
44 Erika Habersaat
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
51:13.9
8:15
45 Alison Schwartz
34
F
Bellmore
NY
51:14.1
8:15
46 Christine Knox
34
F
Long Beach
NY
51:14.3
8:15
47 Jill Devlin
30
F
Kings Park
NY
51:16.3
8:16
48 Gretchen Levine
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:16.4
8:16
49 Anne Blaney
30
F
Long Beach
NY
51:21.6
8:16
50 Amy Zambrana
34
F
West Babylon
NY
51:22.2
8:17
51 Kristi Altieri-Smith
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:22.6
8:17
52 Helen Jang
31
F
New York
NY
51:25.0
8:17
53 Bethany Scherline
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:40.6
8:19
54 Bonnie Price
30
F
Astoria
NY
51:43.3
8:20
55 Stacey Weinberger
34
F
Rolsyn
NY
51:51.0
8:21
56 Aimee Barrett
34
F
Chatham
NJ
51:51.1
8:21
57 Zeina Ghaly
31
F
New York
NY
52:05.2
8:23
58 Amy Amell
30
F
Huntington
NY
52:10.5
8:24
59 Tricia Dowd
32
F
Manorville
NY
52:15.7
8:25
60 Lisa Hickey
31
F
Miller Place
NY
52:21.2
8:26
61 Erin Garland
33
F
Smithtown
NY
52:26.0
8:27
62 Jodi Lov
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
52:30.5
8:28
63 Alexandra McDonough
30
F
Northport
NY
52:36.2
8:28
64 Sarah Czeladnicki
34
F
New York
NY
52:40.0
8:29
65 Nicole Maher
31
F
Ann Arbor
MI
52:42.9
8:30
66 Melissa Scotto
32
F
New York
NY
52:56.8
8:32
67 Alicia Roedl
34
F
Northport
NY
53:00.5
8:32
68 Michele Lettera Elwe
34
F
Coventry
RI
53:09.0
8:34
69 Megan Kilgallen Re
30
F
Kings Park
NY
53:13.8
8:34
70 Stacy Serino
32
F
New Rochelle
NY
53:14.7
8:35
71 Christina Pagan
32
F
Brentwood
NY
53:24.6
8:36
72 Reedu Taha
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.1
8:37
73 Jesslyn Hutton
31
F
New York
NY
53:36.3
8:38
74 Danielle McPartland
33
F
Trumbull
CT
53:48.5
8:40
75 Anika Giehl
34
F
Northport
NY
53:53.7
8:41
76 Tabata Borali-Falti
31
F
Northport
NY
53:58.8
8:42
77 Courtney Autino
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
54:02.9
8:42
78 Denise Chimienti
34
F
Smithtown
NY
54:10.8
8:44
79 Kristin Lievre
30
F
Wading River
NY
54:26.5
8:46
80 Lauren Williamson
31
F
Mineola
NY
54:34.0
8:47
81 Heather Kolm
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:37.0
8:48
82 Lauren Marlow
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:40.9
8:48
83 Althea Erickson
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:42.0
8:49
84 Melissa Argaman
33
F
Huntington
NY
54:44.7
8:49
85 Danielle Rotondaro
33
F
East Meadow
NY
54:48.8
8:50
86 Rachel Daloia
34
F
New Hyde Park
NY
54:49.5
8:50
87 Alison Gurtman
31
F
Philadelphia
PA
54:56.1
8:51
88 Vanessa Cuttita
32
F
Northport
NY
54:56.3
8:51
89 Isabel Wilimczyk
34
F
Copiague
NY
54:58.8
8:51
90 Mere Jakubowski
31
F
New York
NY
55:00.6
8:52
91 Jennifer Perry
31
F
Long Beach
NY
55:07.4
8:53
92 Sarina Tomel
33
F
Melville
NY
55:29.2
8:56
93 Ana Santa Cruz
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
55:31.2
8:57
94 Dana Fritch
31
F
Northport
NY
55:34.7
8:57
95 Jennifer Ghaly
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
55:41.6
8:58
96 Krista Rutzel
30
F
East Northport
NY
55:50.6
9:00
97 Melissa Bahnken
32
F
Kings Park
NY
55:53.8
9:00
98 Tara Collins
34
F
Middle Island
NY
56:01.2
9:01
99 Kyra McKay
34
F
Huntington
NY
56:10.9
9:03
100 Jaclyn Donnelly
31
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:12.2
9:03
101 Christina Zito
31
F
East Northport
NY
56:19.5
9:04
102 Lizette Fernandez
30
F
Brookhaven
NY
56:23.4
9:05
103 Amanda Scanlan
32
F
Northport
NY
56:27.7
9:06
104 Wendy Simson
32
F
Commack
NY
56:28.7
9:06
105 Jennie Cecere
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
56:33.0
9:07
106 Jeanine Haaland
31
F
Commack
NY
56:33.0
9:07
107 Kristine Hinkson
33
F
Centereach
NY
56:33.9
9:07
108 Alexandra Dougherty
30
F
Union
NJ
56:35.3
9:07
109 Jaime Flanagan
32
F
Northport
NY
56:53.4
9:10
110 Meghan Dickerson
30
F
Charlottesville
NY
56:53.9
9:10
111 Samantha Mancini
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
56:59.0
9:11
112 Jennifer Oleksiak
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:00.8
9:11
113 Sonia Palermo
30
F
Massapequa Park
NY
57:13.1
9:13
114 Noreen Pieper
32
F
Smithtown
NY
57:13.4
9:13
115 Kellie Fauser
34
F
Northport
NY
57:14.4
9:13
116 Christine Ganey
32
F
Jackson Heights
NY
57:27.7
9:15
117 Lindsay Godden
33
F
Mount Sinai
NY
57:31.6
9:16
118 Carin Blackstone
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
57:31.9
9:16
119 Rita Meade
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:39.5
9:17
120 Autumn Williams
32
F
Ft. Lauderdale
FL
57:54.1
9:20
121 Courtney Godan
30
F
Babylon
NY
57:59.2
9:20
122 Laura Clemens
30
F
Goshen
NY
58:01.0
9:21
123 Filomena Carfagno
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:01.4
9:21
124 Christina Lucchesi Leo
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
58:24.4
9:24
125 Mary Ellen Schneider
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:45.8
9:28
126 Seada Abagaro
34
F
Coram
NY
58:54.6
9:29
127 Laura Powers
31
F
Centereach
NY
59:00.0
9:30
128 Lisa Guzman
30
F
New York
NY
59:00.2
9:30
129 Mary Coleman
31
F
Islip
NY
59:06.9
9:31
130 Kristine Lonetto
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:12.0
9:32
131 Jennifer Phillips
34
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
59:16.5
9:33
132 Lisa Anderson
34
F
Astoria
NY
59:20.2
9:33
133 Sunita Nanan
31
F
Queens
NY
59:20.3
9:33
134 Barbara Lagalia
34
F
Bellmore
NY
59:29.4
9:35
135 Dawn Konopka
32
F
Ridge
NY
59:30.4
9:35
136 Katherine Giovacco
30
F
East Northport
NY
59:32.0
9:35
137 Debbie Sefick
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
59:37.1
9:36
138 Erica Hoeft
30
F
Northport
NY
59:59.5
9:40
139 Vanessa Schack
30
F
Mineola
NY
1:00:08.8
9:41
140 Debbie Aroff
30
F
Howard Beach
NY
1:00:11.6
9:42
141 Loretta Hickman
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:11.8
9:42
142 Samantha Birenbaum
30
F
Levittown
NY
1:00:12.2
9:42
143 Meredith MacVicar
31
F
Glen Oaks
NY
1:00:14.2
9:42
144 Rebecca Castillo
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:20.6
9:43
145 Janine Esposito
31
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:00:28.9
9:45
146 Victoria Alaimo
32
F
Manhasset
NY
1:00:35.9
9:46
147 Colleen McKechnie
32
F
Northport
NY
1:00:36.2
9:46
148 Vanessa Carrieri
31
F
West Islip
NY
1:00:42.1
9:47
149 Lindsey Shelhorse
33
F
Nesconset
NY
1:00:49.8
9:48
150 Danielle Russo
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:52.1
9:48
151 Larissa Graham
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:55.3
9:49
152 Erin Thomas
31
F
Northport
NY
1:01:07.5
9:51
153 Jennifer Polizzo
34
F
Northport
NY
1:01:12.6
9:52
154 Heloise Kriel
31
F
Northport
NY
1:01:18.6
9:52
155 Janice Tabone
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:21.8
9:53
156 Kimberly Duff
30
F
Coram
NY
1:01:25.0
9:54
157 Sharon Gribbin
34
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:25.5
9:54
158 Tania Dobbs
31
F
Commack
NY
1:01:27.7
9:54
159 Courtney Colapietro
33
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:01:32.0
9:55
160 Nicole Okeefe
34
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:01:43.6
9:57
161 Jessica Romanelli
33
F
Northport
NY
1:01:53.1
9:58
162 Amee Callahan
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:01:55.9
9:59
163 Madelyne Lucchese
32
F
Commack
NY
1:01:58.6
9:59
164 Lisa Ging
33
F
West Babylon
NY
1:02:01.5
9:59
165 Erin Oshan
34
F
Melville
NY
1:02:02.5
10:00
166 Jennifer Wos
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:07.6
10:00
167 Lina Sabino
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:10.5
10:01
168 Krista Demaio
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:10.6
10:01
169 Amanda Tomel
31
F
Melville
NY
1:02:11.0
10:01
170 Alison Deblinger
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:13.0
10:01
171 Anne Marie Berggren
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:27.0
10:04
172 Brooke Licker
30
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:32.3
10:04
173 Kacey Legeyt
31
F
Washington
DC
1:02:32.4
10:04
174 Melissa Levine
33
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:35.6
10:05
175 Kirstin Gellatly
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:36.3
10:05
176 Christine Van Guilder
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:02:36.8
10:05
177 Kay O'Rourke
34
F
Holbrook
NY
1:02:42.8
10:06
178 Michele Schaeffer
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:47.0
10:07
179 Jenifer Pignataro
32
F
Saint James
NY
1:02:48.6
10:07
180 Emma Saunders
32
F
Nesconset
NY
1:02:54.3
10:08
181 Alison Butcher
30
F
East Northhport
NY
1:02:56.7
10:08
182 Jamie Piecora
30
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:03:00.1
10:09
183 Carolyn Bright
32
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:03:07.3
10:10
184 Lindsay Baudier
31
F
Northport
NY
1:03:08.3
10:10
185 Blair Biscardi
31
F
Phoenixville
PA
1:03:08.7
10:10
186 Cara Turner
31
F
Albertson
NY
1:03:09.8
10:10
187 Pamela Newman
34
F
Woodbury
NY
1:03:18.6
10:12
188 Susan D'Allessandr
32
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:03:19.4
10:12
189 Kate Aurre
34
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:03:34.9
10:14
190 Meghan Conigliaro
31
F
Levittown
NY
1:03:36.5
10:15
191 Carolyn Leder
34
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:03:43.3
10:16
192 Lisa Brunengraber
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:03:45.1
10:16
193 Danielle Kahler
31
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:03:47.3
10:16
194 Neda Gioia
31
F
Northport
NY
1:03:48.5
10:17
195 Jeanne Regan
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:03:54.1
10:18
196 Kelly Mallon
33
F
Northport
NY
1:03:57.2
10:18
197 Rachel Goodman
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:07.5
10:20
198 Alicia Pearson
32
F
North Royalton
OH
1:04:07.6
10:20
199 Katherine Lessig
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:14.9
10:21
200 Kristen Davilmar
30
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:04:25.0
10:22
201 Diana Halluska
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:25.4
10:23
202 Lisa Giangiulio
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:27.0
10:23
203 Melissa O'Hara
32
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:04:33.6
10:24
204 Lisa Rickmers
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:04:35.9
10:24
205 Sheri Davi
32
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:04:44.3
10:26
206 Lena Hakanson
32
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:01.0
10:28
207 Chana Levi
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:05.5
10:29
208 Kelly Smith
32
F
Northport
NY
1:05:11.5
10:30
209 Marissa Lebron
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:05:36.0
10:34
210 Briana Colacino
30
F
New York
NY
1:05:47.1
10:36
211 Cori Pearsall
30
F
Cutchogue
NY
1:05:49.3
10:36
212 Amy Sheehan
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:05:51.5
10:36
213 Cilene Goncalvesgra
33
F
Coram
NY
1:05:54.1
10:37
214 Cania Infante
32
F
Freeport
NY
1:05:57.5
10:37
215 Jill Cook
33
F
Woodside
NY
1:05:57.6
10:37
216 Jessica Novotny
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:11.3
10:40
217 Lynn Giacoppi
33
F
Centerport
NY
1:06:13.5
10:40
218 Melanie Gronlie
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:17.1
10:41
219 Cheryl Betances
31
F
Malverne
NY
1:06:19.3
10:41
220 Justine Dinapoli
34
F
Mahopac
NY
1:06:23.3
10:42
221 Tina Tornabene
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:40.4
10:44
222 Jo Ann Zino
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:40.9
10:44
223 Kavita Bhola
31
F
Flushing
NY
1:06:47.0
10:45
224 Tania Morris
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:53.7
10:46
225 Mitra Mottaghian
33
F
East Northhport
NY
1:06:54.6
10:47
226 Elizabeth Grace
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:02.7
10:48
227 Danielle Goggi
31
F
Amityville
NY
1:07:06.9
10:49
228 Melissa Hegeman
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:27.7
10:52
229 Adelle Nicolas
30
F
San Diego
CA
1:07:54.0
10:56
230 Tanya Iovine
32
F
Deer Park
NY
1:07:55.3
10:56
231 Heather Villepigue
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:00.9
10:57
232 Aline Lennon
34
F
Manhasset
NY
1:08:02.6
10:58
233 Jennifer Rivera
30
F
Howard Beach
NY
1:08:07.9
10:58
234 Michele Posa
31
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:08:21.8
11:01
235 Tara Jolly
31
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:08:23.3
11:01
236 Rachel Kramer
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:30.3
11:02
237 Michelle Wilinski
33
F
Riverhead
NY
1:08:31.5
11:02
238 Kimberly Boccanfuso
31
F
Brightwaters
NY
1:08:33.3
11:02
239 Aimee Briggs
32
F
Northport
NY
1:08:41.3
11:04
240 Colleen Martella
30
F
Seaford
NY
1:08:52.5
11:06
241 Kendra Aliano
34
F
Floral Park
NY
1:08:59.6
11:07
242 Sara Hundertmark
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:01.7
11:07
243 Theresa Schneider
33
F
Whitestone
NY
1:09:05.6
11:08
244 Elena Tonna
30
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:09:22.1
11:10
245 Marley Bonnanzio
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:37.2
11:13
246 Valerie Dibley
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:48.8
11:15
247 Lea Dato
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:09:52.3
11:15
248 Sandra Bareham
33
F
Smithtown
NY
1:10:00.8
11:17
249 Samantha Shapses-Wert
32
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:10:01.1
11:17
250 Jeanine Herman
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:10:18.1
11:19
251 Elena Heglund
31
F
Centerport
NY
1:10:40.7
11:23
252 Jessica Gahres
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:10:44.1
11:24
253 Corinne Ryan
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:10:45.5
11:24
254 Abisola Akindunni
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:10:47.7
11:24
255 Dana McNeill
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:10:49.5
11:24
256 Stephanie Russo
33
F
West Babylon
NY
1:11:22.3
11:30
257 Suzanne Rosa
33
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:11:22.9
11:30
258 Gabriella Siegel
34
F
New York
NY
1:11:43.4
11:33
259 Jessica Ksiazek
33
F
Levittown
NY
1:11:58.3
11:35
260 Eileen Kelleher
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:12:20.8
11:39
261 Michele Schutte
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:26.9
11:40
262 Taisha Reid
32
F
Queens Village
NY
1:12:46.3
11:43
263 Carol Bergendale
33
F
Glendale
NY
1:14:12.8
11:57
264 Tracy McNally
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:14:54.9
12:04
265 Nicole Lynch
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:15:08.3
12:06
266 Jill Henriksen
34
F
Albertson
NY
1:15:30.2
12:10
267 Michelle Walis
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:15:45.4
12:12
268 Kiarah Eliseo
33
F
Bayville
NY
1:15:47.3
12:12
269 Ruby Del Aguila
33
F
Deer Park
NY
1:15:51.5
12:13
270 Tara Herr
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:57.9
12:14
271 Desiree Walsh
31
F
Northport
NY
1:16:35.9
12:20
272 Laura Ann Michelcic
31
F
Astoria
NY
1:17:08.9
12:25
273 Lisa Rossell-Warner
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:17:09.6
12:26
274 Janet Catania
30
F
West Islip
NY
1:17:18.0
12:27
275 Luisa Degirolamo
33
F
Bellmore
NY
1:17:32.4
12:29
276 Colleen Hoffman
34
F
Melville
NY
1:18:16.6
12:36
277 Renise Ferguson
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:18:50.0
12:42
278 Meagan Harbin
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:19:33.9
12:49
279 Jessica Driscoll
34
F
Naperville
IL
1:25:56.8
13:50
280 Nubia Quintanilla
30
F
Westbury
NY
1:27:03.3
14:01
281 Laura Carpentiere
34
F
Kings Park
NY
1:30:00.0
14:30
282 Grace Moreno-Vasqu
32
F
Ozone Park
NY
1:31:29.2
14:44

.

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Matt Thull
36
M
Milwaukee
WI
31:34.1
5:05
2 Corey Hirschman
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
37:50.9
6:06
3 Mark Spottiswod
36
M
Bellmore
NY
37:57.4
6:07
4 Chris Mead
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
38:20.3
6:11
5 Lightning Peck
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
38:24.5
6:11
6 Brian Perinchief
38
M
East Northport
NY
39:03.3
6:18
7 Steven Toto
38
M
Commack
NY
39:30.0
6:22
8 David Harris
36
M
Roselle Park
NJ
39:52.8
6:26
9 Tj Adams
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
40:18.8
6:30
10 Kevin O'Rourke
39
M
Smithtown
NY
40:20.5
6:30
11 Eric Fehrenbacher
37
M
Huntington
NY
40:36.2
6:33
12 Will Shelley
39
M
Westbury
NY
40:40.2
6:33
13 Nicholas D'Anna
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:43.9
6:34
14 Tj Reid
36
M
East Northport
NY
40:48.9
6:35
15 James Dornicik
35
M
Sound Beach
NY
40:52.1
6:35
16 Marc Schiffl
38
M
Massapequa
NY
41:05.8
6:37
17 Joshua Smith
37
M
Northport
NY
41:09.8
6:38
18 John Sullivan
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:20.6
6:40
19 Ian Fish
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:31.8
6:42
20 Dan Costello
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:34.0
6:42
21 Daniel Blackburn
35
M
New York
NY
41:37.4
6:42
22 Jade Vinson
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:48.3
6:44
23 Matthew Kearns
35
M
East Setauket
NY
41:53.1
6:45
24 Christian Rossi
38
M
Floral Park
NY
42:01.3
6:46
25 Robert MacDowell
37
M
Wading River
NY
42:01.4
6:46
26 Declan Reidy
36
M
Lynbrook
NY
42:19.3
6:49
27 Sergio Nicolosi
35
M
Westbury
NY
42:22.3
6:50
28 Joseph Delph
39
M
Long Island Cit
NY
42:23.3
6:50
29 Akira Yoshimura
36
M
Rego Park
NY
42:35.7
6:52
30 Anthony Camilleri
39
M
Smithtown
NY
42:37.9
6:52
31 Kevin Kowalczyk
36
M
Melville
NY
42:45.0
6:53
32 Kenneth Barsuaskas
35
M
Westbury
NY
42:45.0
6:53
33 Jim Horn
38
M
Garden City
NY
42:50.2
6:54
34 David McKie
35
M
White Plains
NY
42:57.6
6:55
35 Joe Giovengo
35
M
New York
NY
42:58.3
6:55
36 Thomas Cribbins
38
M
Bronx
NY
43:00.4
6:56
37 Ben Drew
35
M
East Rockaway
NY
43:23.4
6:59
38 Benjamin Onza
35
M
Patchogue
NY
43:40.2
7:02
39 Kevin Mercier
36
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:45.7
7:03
40 Joshua Ruff
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:48.1
7:03
41 Dan Price
35
M
Astoria
NY
43:55.9
7:05
42 Jeremiah Osullivan
39
M
Glen Head
NY
44:00.0
7:05
43 Nick Radiul
36
M
Northport
NY
44:04.2
7:06
44 Adrian Wander
38
M
Merrick
NY
44:06.2
7:06
45 Jeffrey Frey
37
M
Bayville
NY
44:08.9
7:07
46 Peter Cash
37
M
East Northport
NY
44:11.0
7:07
47 Chris Cassatto
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:23.4
7:09
48 Jeffrey Cooper
35
M
New York
NY
44:31.8
7:10
49 Patrick Sweeney
36
M
Huntington
NY
44:36.3
7:11
50 Sayed Khwaja
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
44:44.5
7:13
51 Keith Hoerning
36
M
Northport
NY
44:45.0
7:13
52 Grayson Stephenson
39
M
Port Washington
NY
44:53.5
7:14
53 Trevor Holbrook
36
M
Sayville
NY
44:55.0
7:14
54 Patrick Cocks
36
M
Northport
NY
44:57.8
7:15
55 Brian Bertsch
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:59.5
7:15
56 John Winter
38
M
New York
NY
45:03.1
7:16
57 Gregory Blanco
35
M
Northport
NY
45:06.7
7:16
58 Chris Tucker
37
M
Northport
NY
45:08.2
7:16
59 Craig Phildius
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:09.2
7:16
60 Jarrett Hettena
36
M
Commack
NY
45:09.4
7:17
61 Mark Simson
37
M
Commack
NY
45:09.7
7:17
62 Phil Filmore
39
M
Philadelhia
PA
45:13.0
7:17
63 Stephen Barnett
37
M
Northport
NY
45:14.5
7:17
64 Bill Brock
36
M
Ridge
NY
45:19.7
7:18
65 Rosalino Castillo
39
M
Riverhead
NY
45:21.8
7:19
66 Simon Garvey
37
M
East Meadow
NY
45:27.3
7:19
67 Christopher Hahn
39
M
Setauket
NY
45:34.5
7:21
68 Marc Leahy
36
M
Northport
NY
45:35.5
7:21
69 Kenneth Cunningham
39
M
Northport
NY
45:37.1
7:21
70 William Brown
38
M
New York
NY
45:42.0
7:22
71 Todd Kahler
35
M
New York
NY
45:44.2
7:22
72 Ken Krummenacker
37
M
Saint James
NY
45:50.6
7:23
73 Keith Dillon
35
M
West Islip
NY
45:58.3
7:24
74 Tom Lesser
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:05.7
7:26
75 Peter Spande
39
M
Centerport
NY
46:07.9
7:26
76 Thomas Tine
38
M
Huntington
NY
46:09.1
7:26
77 John Brannelly
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:15.5
7:27
78 Adam Wos
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:16.8
7:27
79 James Hansen
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:17.4
7:27
80 Anthony Dushaj
39
M
East Islip
NY
46:21.3
7:28
81 Benjamin Carey
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:24.5
7:29
82 Michael Cruise
36
M
Huntington
NY
46:40.8
7:31
83 Lou Mustachio
35
M
East Northport
NY
46:41.4
7:31
84 Pete Mahnken
38
M
Miller Place
NY
46:43.8
7:32
85 Keith Huntington
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:49.3
7:33
86 Marc Stewart
35
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
46:51.4
7:33
87 Daniel Metzger
37
M
Oceanside
NY
47:05.2
7:35
88 Craig Stanco
37
M
Northport
NY
47:07.9
7:36
89 Matthew Smith
35
M
Huntington
NY
47:09.3
7:36
90 David Keating
35
M
Hicksville
NY
47:15.4
7:37
91 Jeffrey Kropp
39
M
East Northport
NY
47:23.4
7:38
92 David Stewart
36
M
Northport
NY
47:26.8
7:39
93 Michael Parente
35
M
Shirley
NY
47:29.5
7:39
94 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:37.5
7:40
95 James Porcaro
35
M
Wantagh
NY
47:39.9
7:41
96 John Garside
38
M
Kings Park
NY
47:42.0
7:41
97 Christopher Dowd
35
M
Manorville
NY
47:47.3
7:42
98 John Lorusso
38
M
Oceanside
NY
47:48.1
7:42
99 James Martin
38
M
Garden City
NY
47:48.8
7:42
100 Gordon Gooding
39
M
Huntington
NY
47:49.1
7:42
101 John Famiglietti
38
M
Wantagh
NY
47:52.3
7:43
102 Sean Barrett
39
M
Chatham
NJ
47:53.1
7:43
103 Robert Prokopiak
39
M
Centereach
NY
47:53.5
7:43
104 Jim Maire
38
M
East Moriches
NY
47:54.6
7:43
105 Pil Yoo
36
M
Medford
NY
48:02.3
7:44
106 Michael Simone
38
M
Smithtown
NY
48:02.9
7:44
107 Kyle Waldhauer
39
M
Northport
NY
48:06.3
7:45
108 Mark Jackett
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:12.6
7:46
109 Yusuf Osmani
37
M
Kings Park
NY
48:14.5
7:46
110 Dan Monteleone
35
M
Bellmore
NY
48:18.7
7:47
111 Dave Winkler
36
M
Waterford
NY
48:20.5
7:47
112 Leonardo Sessa
35
M
New York
NY
48:21.2
7:47
113 James Digney
37
M
New York
NY
48:26.0
7:48
114 Daniel Trebour
39
M
North Bellmore
NY
48:27.2
7:48
115 Chris Dowd
36
M
Nesconset
NY
48:34.1
7:49
116 William Peters
39
M
Halesite
NY
48:34.6
7:50
117 Chris Gatto
35
M
Centereach
NY
48:39.3
7:50
118 Brian Eriksen
39
M
West Sayville
NY
48:46.2
7:51
119 Kevin O'Leary
38
M
Garden City
NY
48:54.6
7:53
120 Anthony Casimano
39
M
Melville
NY
48:58.3
7:53
121 Michael Edebohls
36
M
East Northport
NY
49:05.7
7:55
122 Peter Trizzino
38
M
East Northhport
NY
49:08.0
7:55
123 Shawn Mallon
38
M
Northport
NY
49:12.5
7:56
124 Bob Sumner
36
M
Patchogue
NY
49:13.7
7:56
125 Dave Spano
38
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:15.6
7:56
126 Faruq Lane
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:15.7
7:56
127 James Levine
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.1
7:57
128 John Giordano
38
M
Holbrook
NY
49:22.5
7:57
129 Terence Lynch
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:24.7
7:58
130 Rich Biggica
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:28.5
7:58
131 John Devito
37
M
Holtsville
NY
49:29.6
7:58
132 Keith Miller
35
M
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59
133 Bill Coleman
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:38.6
8:00
134 Robert Munnie
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:48.5
8:01
135 Thomas Maxwell
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.2
8:02
136 Gary Plotkin
37
M
Plainview
NY
49:53.0
8:02
137 Ryan Tate
36
M
Wantagh
NY
49:59.6
8:03
138 Robert Krollage
39
M
Babylon
NY
50:00.1
8:03
139 John Feinberg
37
M
Wantagh
NY
50:09.9
8:05
140 Seth Nye
36
M
New York
NY
50:11.1
8:05
141 Todd Robertson
38
M
Huntington
NY
50:14.1
8:06
142 James Teixeira
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
50:18.8
8:06
143 Thomas Ponchione
36
M
East Atlantic B
NY
50:28.2
8:08
144 Chris Larsen
39
M
Northport
NY
50:30.3
8:08
145 Gregory Gennaro
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
50:39.1
8:10
146 Chris Read
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:41.5
8:10
147 David Weissman
35
M
East Northport
NY
50:49.8
8:11
148 Kevin Niles
37
M
Brightwaters
PA
50:50.3
8:11
149 Brian Degennaro
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:55.8
8:12
150 Sean Gardner
37
M
Hicksville
NY
50:57.6
8:13
151 Daniel Decicco
35
M
Bethpage
NY
50:57.9
8:13
152 Jason Szober
37
M
Lake Ronkomkoma
NY
51:00.8
8:13
153 Michael Verdecanna
38
M
Bayport
NY
51:00.9
8:13
154 Robert Wolanski
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:01.0
8:13
155 Robert Polizzo Jr
35
M
Northport
NY
51:03.6
8:14
156 Frank McDonnell
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:03.6
8:14
157 Paul Cintron
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:11.7
8:15
158 Daniel Campagna
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:13.7
8:15
159 Dimitry Gashinsky
36
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:28.4
8:18
160 Adam Bickerton
39
M
Sayville
NY
51:30.9
8:18
161 Sean Donnelly
37
M
Setauket
NY
51:38.1
8:19
162 Brian Odonohoe
35
M
East Williston
NY
51:48.3
8:21
163 Kevin Day
35
M
Massapequa
NY
51:51.9
8:21
164 Edgardo Torres
37
M
Sunnyside
NY
51:52.9
8:21
165 Tycho Peterson
39
M
New York
NY
51:57.1
8:22
166 Jason Ledda
36
M
Nesconset
NY
52:03.8
8:23
167 Dennis Santare
37
M
Garden City
NY
52:16.4
8:25
168 Scott Leahy
36
M
Darien
CT
52:18.9
8:26
169 John Caulfield
39
M
Northport
NY
52:20.7
8:26
170 Mike Spisak
39
M
East Northport
NY
52:22.1
8:26
171 Scott Klein
36
M
East Northport
NY
52:22.3
8:26
172 Clifford Siegel
38
M
Centerport
NY
52:25.8
8:27
173 Joseph Gutto
36
M
Nesconset
NY
52:26.9
8:27
174 Daniel Kerr
36
M
Saint James
NY
52:30.1
8:27
175 Chris Kiernan
39
M
Miller Place
NY
52:32.8
8:28
176 Michael Panara
35
M
Fairport
NY
52:36.0
8:28
177 Jeffrey Haubrich
37
M
East Northhport
NY
52:38.5
8:29
178 Chris Casano
38
M
Garden City
NY
52:39.5
8:29
179 Mike Des Rault
35
M
North Massapequ
NY
52:41.4
8:29
180 Erki Edmond
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:41.4
8:29
181 Raymond Coffman
39
M
Oakdale
NY
52:42.3
8:29
182 George Link
37
M
Huntington Sta
NY
52:44.8
8:30
183 Keith Lillis
37
M
Port Chester
NY
52:53.7
8:31
184 Terence Gilroy
36
M
Huntington
NY
52:55.1
8:31
185 Jon Ciaio
35
M
East Northport
NY
52:56.8
8:32
186 Milton Viana
36
M
Port Washington
NY
53:03.1
8:33
187 Kevin Sweeney
38
M
Northport
NY
53:03.4
8:33
188 James O'Neill
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:03.9
8:33
189 James Kelton
38
M
Wantagh
NY
53:07.3
8:33
190 Mark Charvat
38
M
Patchogue
NY
53:11.1
8:34
191 Dennis Strittmatter
39
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
53:14.4
8:35
192 Kevin Antos
36
M
East Patchogue
NY
53:21.0
8:36
193 Frank Holden
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:24.5
8:36
194 Johnathan Chouinard
35
M
Westbury
NY
53:25.7
8:36
195 Paul Marquardt
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
53:26.2
8:36
196 Terrance Motherway
39
M
South Huntingto
NY
53:44.9
8:39
197 Jason Whiffen
35
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:55.1
8:41
198 Gavin Poole
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:57.8
8:42
199 Vincent Danzi
38
M
Riverhead
NY
53:59.8
8:42
200 David Lingen
37
M
Smithtown
NY
54:02.1
8:42
201 Kevin Wille
35
M
Centerport
NY
54:04.4
8:43
202 Edwin Santiago
39
M
Bayside
NY
54:05.0
8:43
203 Jack Miller
38
M
Huntington
NY
54:09.3
8:43
204 Craig Lerman
39
M
Plainview
NY
54:10.7
8:44
205 Scott Linzer
37
M
Commack
NY
54:11.4
8:44
206 Brian Keenan
37
M
Kings Park
NY
54:15.4
8:44
207 Richard Gronlie
36
M
Huntington
NY
54:24.9
8:46
208 Michael Iwanciw
39
M
Port Washington
NY
54:29.7
8:47
209 Joe Chimienti
37
M
Smithtown
NY
54:31.7
8:47
210 Jim Green
39
M
Holbrook
NY
54:35.2
8:48
211 Justin Caulfield
37
M
Northport
NY
54:37.7
8:48
212 Michael Daloia
36
M
New Hyde Park
NY
54:47.2
8:50
213 Ronald Black
37
M
Hoboken
NJ
54:47.6
8:50
214 Daniel Rekus
38
M
South Hempstead
NY
54:56.4
8:51
215 Michael Jargo
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:56.5
8:51
216 Marc Iurka
35
M
Sound Beach
NY
55:04.8
8:52
217 Paul Milana
35
M
Plainview
NY
55:07.5
8:53
218 Tom Cali
37
M
East Northport
NY
55:11.1
8:53
219 Robert Bobonis
35
M
Northport
NY
55:17.1
8:54
220 Sergio Aguirre
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
55:37.3
8:58
221 Alexander Spencer
37
M
Commack
NY
55:42.9
8:58
222 Benjamin Beavers
38
M
Amityville
NY
55:46.1
8:59
223 Doug Esposito
35
M
Port Washinton
NY
55:48.6
8:59
224 John Villella
38
M
Melville
NY
56:14.5
9:04
225 Eric Wohlgemuth
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
56:19.8
9:04
226 Dean Elliott
38
M
Massapequa
NY
56:28.0
9:06
227 Ian Brett
37
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
56:28.8
9:06
228 Dean Parodi
38
M
Northport
NY
56:32.4
9:06
229 Michael Larocco
37
M
Huntington
NY
56:38.6
9:07
230 Kevin Irwin
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
56:41.8
9:08
231 Anthony Naccarato
36
M
Syosset
NY
56:46.4
9:09
232 James Abrahamson
39
M
New York
NY
56:47.9
9:09
233 Todd Weinstein
39
M
East Meadow
NY
56:48.8
9:09
234 Mark Hertko
36
M
Alexandria
VA
56:52.8
9:10
235 Stephen Jenulis
37
M
Smithtown
NY
57:01.4
9:11
236 Jeffrey Tobias
38
M
East Northport
NY
57:03.0
9:11
237 Michael Halperin
39
M
Huntington
NY
57:22.2
9:14
238 Chris Llyod
39
M
Patchogue
NY
57:29.3
9:16
239 Brian Foley
38
M
Northport
NY
57:31.7
9:16
240 Kristopher Schmitt
38
M
North Babylon
NY
57:33.2
9:16
241 Mark Trucios
39
M
Wantagh
NY
57:33.6
9:16
242 Philip Blumberg
39
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
57:33.6
9:16
243 James Olsen
35
M
Laurel
NY
57:34.0
9:16
244 Christopher Sanchez
36
M
New York
NY
57:44.9
9:18
245 Robert Chiappone
37
M
Commack
NY
57:45.5
9:18
246 Brian Rhatigan
37
M
Holbrook
NY
57:53.4
9:19
247 Daniel Clarke
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:55.2
9:20
248 John Cunningham
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
57:58.5
9:20
249 Craig O'Brien
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
58:00.4
9:21
250 Kevin Mattimore
35
M
Blue Point
NY
58:06.8
9:22
251 Glenn Jahrsdoerfer
36
M
Northport
NY
58:11.7
9:22
252 Ronald Bauland
37
M
Coram
NY
58:12.0
9:22
253 Ken Wille
39
M
Saint James
NY
58:16.5
9:23
254 Peter Sandre
39
M
Baldwin
NY
58:18.1
9:23
255 David Hitsky
37
M
Plainview
NY
58:20.9
9:24
256 Brian Russo
39
M
Malverne
NY
58:27.0
9:25
257 Jason Wood
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:27.5
9:25
258 Joe Punk
36
M
Mineola
NY
58:32.8
9:26
259 Chris Hankinson
37
M
New York
NY
58:34.4
9:26
260 Russell Hirschhorn
35
M
Melville
NY
58:35.0
9:26
261 Joseph Biernat
36
M
Red Hook
NY
58:40.9
9:27
262 Brendon Martin
36
M
Centerport
NY
58:45.1
9:28
263 Ron Kofler
35
M
Commack
NY
58:48.1
9:28
264 Kevin Kovalsky
36
M
Northport
NY
58:54.0
9:29
265 William Neuss
39
M
Bayport
NY
58:58.9
9:30
266 Christopher Carcich
36
M
Bloomfield
NJ
59:02.7
9:31
267 James Maag
36
M
Northport
NY
59:02.8
9:31
268 Paul Bassett
39
M
Copiague
NY
59:34.1
9:36
269 Daniel Knab
38
M
Mount Sinai
NY
59:36.1
9:36
270 Stephen Toy
38
M
Athens
NY
59:39.5
9:37
271 Christopher Pflug
35
M
Deer Park
NY
59:50.3
9:38
272 Steve Donovan
37
M
Seaford
NY
59:50.9
9:38
273 Brian Ging
37
M
Union
NJ
1:00:00.8
9:40
274 Trifon Demou
38
M
Levittown
NY
1:00:06.2
9:41
275 Seth Aitken
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:13.0
9:42
276 Donald D'Aries
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:29.3
9:45
277 Richard Hoffman
39
M
Babylon
NY
1:00:35.0
9:45
278 Daniel Auld
36
M
West Orange
NJ
1:00:40.8
9:46
279 Jeffrey Dicker
36
M
Plainview
NY
1:00:52.3
9:48
280 Christopher Pitfick
36
M
Northport
NY
1:01:02.8
9:50
281 Paul Magee
38
M
Wheatley Height
NY
1:01:10.9
9:51
282 Rick Iurka
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:13.2
9:52
283 Joe Cerbone
39
M
Farmingville
NY
1:01:21.1
9:53
284 Jason Moore
36
M
Kings Park
NY
1:01:33.4
9:55
285 Philip Decicco
38
M
Garden City
NY
1:01:37.5
9:56
286 Peter Brown
35
M
Westfield
NJ
1:01:40.3
9:56
287 Cory Okeefe
38
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:01:43.8
9:57
288 Christopher Gitz
39
M
Commack
NY
1:01:45.2
9:57
289 Bryant Tittmann
35
M
Medford
NY
1:01:46.3
9:57
290 Nicholas Shmorhun
35
M
North Merrick
NY
1:01:49.9
9:58
291 James Hoy
38
M
Houston
TX
1:01:55.5
9:58
292 David Jurman
38
M
Melville
NY
1:02:15.3
10:02
293 Marc Jurman
36
M
Deer Park
NY
1:02:15.5
10:02
294 Kurt Eberhard
36
M
Fanwood
NJ
1:02:32.9
10:04
295 Jared Smith
38
M
East Setauket
NY
1:02:39.3
10:05
296 Alex Johns
36
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:02:41.6
10:06
297 Ciaran Flanagan
38
M
Northport
NY
1:02:47.7
10:07
298 Scott Ferraro
39
M
New York
NY
1:02:50.6
10:07
299 Carmichael Angeles
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:58.2
10:09
300 John Irwin
37
M
Smithtown
NY
1:03:09.5
10:10
301 Mike Putnam
36
M
Oyster Bay
NY
1:03:14.0
10:11
302 Brian Newman
36
M
Woodbury
NY
1:03:18.7
10:12
303 Humberto Romero
39
M
Northport
NY
1:03:23.4
10:13
304 Steve Antonacci
38
M
Sound Beach
NY
1:03:30.7
10:14
305 Hong Ryul Cho
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:36.0
10:15
306 Adam Berman
36
M
South Huntingto
NY
1:03:38.7
10:15
307 Kristian Norheim
37
M
Commack
NY
1:03:42.7
10:16
308 Pedro Moran
35
M
Commack
NY
1:03:49.3
10:17
309 Brian Flynn
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:53.3
10:17
310 Robert Connolly
38
M
Setauket
NY
1:03:54.6
10:18
311 Mike Buttitta
37
M
Medford
NY
1:04:00.2
10:19
312 Louis Zureick
37
M
Northport
NY
1:04:04.9
10:19
313 Andrew Scrivener
37
M
Huntington
NY
1:04:47.9
10:26
314 Michael Birnbaum
37
M
Plainview
NY
1:05:17.5
10:31
315 Nick Pistone
36
M
Smithtown
NY
1:05:38.4
10:34
316 Ron Sznol
38
M
Plainview
NY
1:05:49.7
10:36
317 Adam Capon
35
M
New York
NY
1:06:08.1
10:39
318 Stephen Haglich
38
M
Long Beach
NY
1:06:25.7
10:42
319 Eric Wotzak
35
M
Northport
NY
1:06:38.6
10:44
320 Mark Lotito
35
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:06:48.4
10:46
321 Matthew Pierce
37
M
Lutherville
MD
1:07:08.6
10:49
322 John Sepulveda
36
M
East Yaphank
NY
1:07:24.0
10:51
323 John Callea
37
M
Nesconset
NY
1:07:31.0
10:52
324 Matthew Boccanfuso
35
M
Brightwaters
NY
1:07:33.7
10:53
325 Bryan Conner
38
M
New York
NY
1:07:34.7
10:53
326 Steven Gandy
37
M
Huntington Sta
NY
1:09:00.7
11:07
327 Ricardo Lievao
36
M
Elmont
NY
1:09:52.4
11:15
328 Lawrence Brignati
37
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:09:59.4
11:16
329 Joshua Diamond
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:10:46.4
11:24
330 Howard Nevins
37
M
Woodbury
NY
1:10:54.0
11:25
331 Jay Cho
37
M
New York
NY
1:10:59.3
11:26
332 Gerald Hart
36
M
Kings Park
NY
1:11:11.1
11:28
333 Scott Pecullan
37
M
Port Washington
NY
1:11:37.9
11:32
334 Daniel Decicco
35
M
Garden City
NY
1:11:38.6
11:32
335 Brian Mason
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:53.0
11:35
336 Paul Schutte
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:12:27.4
11:40
337 Frank Ging
36
M
West Babylon
NY
1:13:01.6
11:46
338 Christopher Egan
35
M
East Norwich
NY
1:13:16.8
11:48
339 Kenny Dellaporta
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:14:44.2
12:02
340 Tommy Dellaporta
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:14:44.6
12:02
341 Thomas Vieweg
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:14:54.8
12:04
342 Brandon Nazario
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:51.4
12:13
343 Brian Giehl
35
M
Northport
NY
1:17:54.8
12:33
344 Brian O'Connor
37
M
Saint James
NY
1:20:42.4
13:00

.

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2011


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Deena Kastor
38
F
Mammoth Lakes
CA
33:20.7
5:22
2 Katherine Cimonetti-Frey
36
F
Bayville
NY
39:26.9
6:21
3 Karen Greco
39
F
Greenalwn
NY
40:18.9
6:30
4 Sandra Kolar
36
F
West Sayvillle
NY
41:06.3
6:37
5 Mimi Boyle
39
F
White Plains
NY
41:18.0
6:39
6 Shannon Constantine
36
F
Wading River
NY
43:03.4
6:56
7 Tricia Rosario
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
43:06.9
6:57
8 Gina Prinzevalli-
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
43:11.4
6:58
9 Laura McKellar
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:24.7
7:00
10 Bridget Cummings
38
F
West Nyack
NY
43:34.2
7:01
11 Elizabeth Kralick
36
F
Huntington
NY
45:20.7
7:18
12 Jennifer Charvat
38
F
Patchogue
NY
45:37.0
7:21
13 Jen Modica
38
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:04.4
7:25
14 Jennifer Uhrlass
37
F
East Northport
NY
46:21.3
7:28
15 Elizabeth Perlstein
39
F
Huntington
NY
46:59.5
7:34
16 Jessica Swanson
35
F
Nesconset
NY
47:31.4
7:39
17 Beth Sedlak- Dibl
39
F
Nesconset
NY
47:33.5
7:40
18 Stephanie Hoffmann
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:39.8
7:41
19 Joanne Donoghue
37
F
Northport
NY
48:04.5
7:45
20 Krista Waldhauer
38
F
Northport
NY
48:06.0
7:45
21 Nicole Larkin
39
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:07.9
7:45
22 Lori Slater
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:16.8
7:47
23 Glenna Voos
38
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
48:17.3
7:47
24 Christina Riegler
35
F
Huntington
NY
48:29.5
7:49
25 Laura Fitzgerald
39
F
East Northport
NY
48:38.7
7:50
26 Suzanne Murphy
36
F
Northport
NY
48:46.2
7:51
27 Amy Piacentini
36
F
East Northport
NY
48:46.4
7:51
28 Jenn Graham
37
F
Saint James
NY
48:48.3
7:52
29 Antonella Papaleo
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
49:01.0
7:54
30 Christina Belling
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
49:04.7
7:54
31 Patty Baker
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
49:06.5
7:55
32 Laurel Moynihan
38
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
49:13.2
7:56
33 Amy Morris
37
F
Camden
DE
49:14.8
7:56
34 Jacqueline Mihaley
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:43.1
8:01
35 Kathleen Schalk
37
F
Long Beach
NY
50:00.8
8:03
36 Kristin Didominica
39
F
Massapequa
NY
50:02.3
8:04
37 Ali Maue
37
F
Northport
NY
50:05.8
8:04
38 Lauren Slaven
35
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
50:22.5
8:07
39 Heather Ackerly
35
F
Selden
NY
50:34.7
8:09
40 Danielle Klesin
36
F
Nesconset
NY
50:52.8
8:12
41 Sue Volkman
36
F
Sayville
NY
51:20.4
8:16
42 Susan Dunphy
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
51:25.0
8:17
43 Quyen Rovner
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:27.2
8:17
44 Sue Porter
39
F
Rocky Point
NY
51:50.0
8:21
45 Barbara Krollage
36
F
Babylon
NY
51:55.3
8:22
46 Lia Miele
37
F
Inwood
NY
52:03.2
8:23
47 Louise Ko
38
F
Northport
NY
52:12.2
8:25
48 Claudia Zwerman
36
F
Nesconset
NY
52:18.1
8:26
49 Stefanie Murphy
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.6
8:26
50 Teri Mosey
37
F
Carle Place
NY
52:22.2
8:26
51 Brandi Macomber
36
F
Eastport
NY
52:23.0
8:26
52 Jennifer Lindstadt
36
F
Saint James
NY
52:27.2
8:27
53 Clare Moran
35
F
New York
NY
52:31.3
8:28
54 Natasha Foy
37
F
Franklin Square
NY
52:32.2
8:28
55 Jennifer Adelberg
38
F
Saint James
NY
52:41.5
8:29
56 Nicole Reimann
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:43.5
8:30
57 Patricia Walter
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:47.6
8:30
58 Michelle Durso
35
F
East Meadow
NY
52:51.7
8:31
59 Leah Serlin
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:54.6
8:31
60 Deborah Hoda
39
F
East Moriches
NY
53:00.8
8:32
61 Lani Wille
38
F
Saint James
NY
53:03.0
8:33
62 Susan Greene
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:12.1
8:34
63 Karen Nolan
38
F
East Islip
NY
53:13.2
8:34
64 Jennifer Beach
38
F
Woodbury
NY
53:31.9
8:37
65 Jean Kiley
35
F
Saint James
NY
53:40.5
8:39
66 Rosemarie Read
39
F
Huntington
NY
53:50.1
8:40
67 Courtney Coletti
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
54:08.9
8:43
68 Maureen O'Brien
36
F
Saint James
NY
54:10.0
8:44
69 Darling Stewart
37
F
Huntington Sta
NY
54:13.2
8:44
70 Claudine Duque
38
F
Bellmore
NY
54:16.7
8:45
71 Katherine Hobbes
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
54:25.7
8:46
72 Melissa Fazzari
39
F
Centerport
NY
54:26.5
8:46
73 Jamie Nallan
38
F
Merrick
NY
54:30.3
8:47
74 Alison Fleischer
39
F
Smithtown
NY
54:43.4
8:49
75 Melissa McMullan
39
F
Wading River
NY
54:46.1
8:49
76 Christina Taborsky
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:08.5
8:53
77 Denise Dessibourg
39
F
Deer Park
NY
55:10.2
8:53
78 Diane Singer
39
F
Commack
NY
55:11.7
8:53
79 Miriam Lenarduzzi
38
F
Fort Salonga
NY
55:11.9
8:53
80 Kate Conlon
36
F
Bohemia
NY
55:18.8
8:55
81 Sonoka Gozelski
36
F
East Northport
NY
55:19.5
8:55
82 Lori Haubrich
37
F
East Northport
NY
55:20.6
8:55
83 Tina Adamo
38
F
Miller Place
NY
55:23.9
8:55
84 Amy Kaye
37
F
Melville
NY
55:28.0
8:56
85 Kristen Weaver
36
F
New York
NY
55:29.7
8:56
86 Sarah Duke
37
F
Brightwaters
NY
55:36.7
8:57
87 Susan Cunnane
37
F
Wantagh
NY
55:45.5
8:59
88 Rachel Cascone
38
F
East Northport
NY
55:49.1
8:59
89 Maribeth Chitkara
38
F
East Setauket
NY
55:54.3
9:00
90 April Rosequist
37
F
Port Jefferson
NY
55:59.5
9:01
91 Charlene Rossback
39
F
Commack
NY
56:07.7
9:02
92 Emily Clark
37
F
West Islip
NY
56:14.1
9:03
93 Nicole Hirschman
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:15.4
9:04
94 Claudette Poole
36
F
Huntington
NY
56:15.5
9:04
95 Nancy Yost
39
F
Bayport
NY
56:17.6
9:04
96 Marita Lamonica
35
F
Sunnyside
NY
56:18.2
9:04
97 Danielle Nicol
37
F
Huntington Sta
NY
56:20.2
9:04
98 Leigh Lazauskas
36
F
Smithtown
NY
56:22.0
9:05
99 Robin Steneck
35
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
56:27.0
9:06
100 Nicole Piccirillo
35
F
New York
NY
56:29.1
9:06
101 Sara Sorce
36
F
Huntington Sta
NY
56:38.4
9:07
102 Brooke Sanders
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:38.9
9:07
103 Carrie Winkler
35
F
Bronx
NY
56:41.4
9:08
104 Jennifer Zadikow
35
F
Long Island Cit
NY
56:48.1
9:09
105 Julia Hegner
38
F
Wantagh
NY
56:50.1
9:09
106 Rebecca Roben
38
F
Coram
NY
56:50.9
9:09
107 Kristin McNamara
36
F
West Babylon
NY
56:55.4
9:10
108 Allyson Eisen
35
F
Northport
NY
57:00.1
9:11
109 Jenn Crean
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
57:00.5
9:11
110 Deborah Chin
39
F
Huntington
NY
57:06.1
9:12
111 Karina Klein
38
F
East Northport
NY
57:08.4
9:12
112 Jennifer Schempp
37
F
Kings Park
NY
57:09.4
9:12
113 Carolyn Ryan
38
F
Flushing
NY
57:14.8
9:13
114 Christine Dempsey
39
F
Sound Beach
NY
57:18.0
9:14
115 Kari Abrahamson
38
F
New York