The Robert J. Aaron Memorial Mighty Montauk Triathlon

To see your Race Photos Click Here

2011 Overall Results

David Powers Laurel Wassner

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Age Place Age Total
1 Laurel Wassner
35
F
New York
NY
1:53:25.3
1 31
2 David Powers
43
M
Wainscott
NY
1:54:30.1
1 78
3 Ryan Siebert
19
M
Patchogue
NY
1:55:31.3
1 21
4 Andrew Kalley
28
M
New York
NY
1:55:49.6
1 68
5 Thomas Dolan
43
M
Rockaway Pt
NY
1:56:58.0
2 78
6 Peter Ventura
32
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:57:16.6
1 61
7 Mark Desautelle
44
M
Darien
CT
1:57:54.2
3 78
8 Adrian Mackay
45
M
New York
NY
1:59:20.3
1 60
9 Meghan Newcomer
30
F
New York
NY
1:59:35.5
1 35
10 William Kelly
48
M
Chatham
NJ
1:59:42.4
2 60
11 Brian Murphy
39
M
New York
NY
2:00:51.4
1 62
12 Christopher Bergquist
39
M
Mastic
NY
2:01:00.2
2 62
13 Joe Braunreuther
24
M
New York
NY
2:01:46.6
2 21
14 Zachary Iscol
32
M
Pound Ridge
NY
2:03:37.1
2 61
15 Kenneth Moore
36
M
Sayville
NY
2:03:52.8
3 62
16 James Gross
29
M
New York
NY
2:04:37.8
2 68
17 Charles Macintosh
33
M
Dorset
VT
2:04:45.8
3 61
18 Mark Guay
26
M
Wappingers Falls
NY
2:04:50.3
3 68
19 Magdalena Stovickova
36
F
Long Beach
NY
2:05:36.6
2 31
20 Jerimy Greenberg
33
M
Howard Beach
NY
2:05:40.2
4 61
21 Rich Izzo
45
M
Rye
NY
2:06:41.6
3 60
22 Bryan Wolff
32
M
New York
NY
2:06:47.4
5 61
23 Michael Terry
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:07:39.8
4 68
24 James Morgan
53
M
Rockaway Point
NY
2:07:41.8
1 34
25 Thomas Slon
53
M
New York
NY
2:08:58.6
2 34
26 Matt Cull
28
M
New York
NY
2:09:01.4
5 68
27 Daniel Gallagher
46
M
New York
NY
2:09:19.6
4 60
28 Fred Neinast
58
M
Breezy Point
NY
2:10:24.2
1 19
29 Bryan Hauptman
35
M
Easton
CT
2:10:30.8
4 62
30 Ned Daily
53
M
Garden City Park
NY
2:10:37.4
3 34
31 Ray Strong
41
M
Southold
NY
2:10:39.4
4 78
32 Robis Degirmenci
41
M
Port Washington
NY
2:10:56.9
5 78
33 Natalie Penny
40
F
Bayville
NY
2:11:11.1
1 44
34 Kevin Quinn
23
M
Neponsit
NY
2:11:24.5
3 21
35 Scott Berlinger
44
M
New York
NY
2:11:38.2
6 78
36 Andrew Smith
38
M
Long Beach
NY
2:11:53.7
5 62
37 George Drametenos
42
M
Manhasset
NY
2:12:10.6
7 78
38 Kevin Lederer
45
M
Fairfield
CT
2:12:15.6
5 60
39 Kyla Burruss
26
F
New York
NY
2:12:16.0
1 37
40 Thomas Cortese
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:12:34.1
6 61
41 Timothy Fallon
35
M
New York
NY
2:12:36.0
6 62
42 Kyle Wailes
27
M
New York
NY
2:12:41.0
6 68
43 Timothy Foxen
50
M
New York
NY
2:12:43.5
4 34
44 Maneesh Shanbhag
32
M
Fairfield
CT
2:12:46.9
7 61
45 Larry Costantino
55
M
East Moriches
NY
2:13:25.1
2 19
46 Steve Tarpinian
50
M
Wantagh
NY
2:13:29.6
5 34
47 Jordan Ouida
38
M
New York
NY
2:13:39.2
7 62
48 Laura Cummings
23
F
Bay Shore
NY
2:13:40.6
1 14
49 Frank Carino
46
M
Great River
NY
2:13:43.0
6 60
50 Peter Diconza
31
M
New York
NY
2:14:24.4
8 61
51 Jennifer Place
37
F
New York
NY
2:14:48.2
3 31
52 Nicholas Lacetera
48
M
Islip
NY
2:15:13.8
7 60
53 Sean Gillick
25
M
New York
NY
2:15:21.2
7 68
54 Michael Bottini
56
M
East Hampton
NY
2:15:30.1
3 19
55 Sean McLean
23
M
Staten Island
NY
2:16:14.1
4 21
56 Melanie Wolff
31
F
New York
NY
2:16:26.8
2 35
57 Dejan Popovic
32
M
Seaford
NY
2:16:45.7
9 61
58 Ryan Labarbera
26
M
New York
NY
2:16:47.3
8 68
59 John Cummings
57
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:17:05.7
4 19
60 Paul Majeski
51
M
Demarest
NJ
2:17:18.1
6 34
61 Michael Rose
50
M
Newtown
PA
2:17:25.7
7 34
62 Thomas Broderick
44
M
Manhasset
NY
2:18:15.2
8 78
63 Douglas Tsao
38
M
New York
NY
2:18:17.8
8 62
64 Michael Chornoma
29
M
East Moriches
NY
2:18:32.1
9 68
65 Dan Perlmutter
32
M
S. Setauket
NY
2:18:42.3
10 61
66 Edward Ensign
46
M
Harrison
NY
2:18:50.5
8 60
67 Donald MacKinnon
47
M
New York
NY
2:18:52.1
9 60
68 Daniel Fallon
32
M
New York
NY
2:18:59.0
11 61
69 Thomas Turza
30
M
Sound Beach
NY
2:19:16.5
12 61
70 Pierce Hodges
26
M
Broadway
VA
2:19:32.4
10 68
71 Jaclyn Fahey
28
F
Freeport
NY
2:19:34.1
2 37
72 Kenneth Abell
37
M
Port Washington
NY
2:19:58.5
9 62
73 Chad Debolt
31
M
New York
NY
2:19:59.2
13 61
74 Mike Bahel
44
M
East Hampton
NY
2:20:13.2
9 78
75 Guy Leibstein
41
M
Babylon
NY
2:20:21.5
10 78
76 James Natalicchio
46
M
Woodcliff Lake
NJ
2:20:25.2
10 60
77 Michael Theiler
26
M
East Meadow
NY
2:20:27.0
11 68
78 Michael Kasper
43
M
Brookville
NY
2:20:29.1
11 78
79 Amir Rozwadowski
32
M
New York
NY
2:20:32.6
14 61
80 Colin Moors
41
M
Shirley
NY
2:20:44.2
12 78
81 Michael Carver
26
M
New York
NY
2:20:49.4
12 68
82 Frank McVeigh
45
M
Wantagh
NY
2:20:51.7
11 60
83 Bryan Krut
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:21:03.7
10 62
84 Jamie Fishlow
52
M
Old Bethpage
NY
2:21:15.3
8 34
85 Martin Racanelli
42
M
Melville
NY
2:21:18.4
13 78
86 Claude Mattessich
41
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:21:47.1
14 78
87 Patrick Scanlon
40
M
Huntington
NY
2:21:51.1
15 78
88 Thomas Schmidt
46
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:21:51.7
12 60
89 Neil Jacobs
36
M
Nanuet
NY
2:21:53.0
11 62
90 Joseph Fiorillo
44
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:22:00.9
16 78
91 Meaghen Harris
28
F
Greenlawn
NY
2:22:20.0
3 37
92 Michael Haddad
50
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:22:20.1
9 34
93 Joe McCagherty
51
M
New York
NY
2:22:39.2
10 34
94 Gregory Donohue
28
M
New York
NY
2:22:43.6
13 68
95 Derrick Acker
46
M
Holtsville
NY
2:22:53.6
13 60
96 Guillaume Herbette
44
M
New York
NY
2:22:57.0
17 78
97 John Hobbes
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:22:57.9
14 60
98 Andrew Phillips
30
M
New York
NY
2:23:12.2
15 61
99 Chris Nicholson
40
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:23:19.0
18 78
100 Matthew McBride
38
M
Rowayton
CT
2:23:43.2
12 62
101 Jose Yandun
33
M
New York
NY
2:23:48.7
16 61
102 Elton Hassall
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:23:57.1
13 62
103 Maria Mahn
30
F
New York
NY
2:24:02.2
3 35
104 Thomas Nordland
59
M
Flanders
NY
2:24:11.8
5 19
105 Richard Racanelli
45
M
Melville
NY
2:24:26.4
15 60
106 Kevin Mohr
37
M
Jersey City
NJ
2:24:36.2
14 62
107 Vadim Khazatsky
51
M
New York
NY
2:24:58.5
11 34
108 Jason Martin
38
M
Westport
CT
2:25:03.2
15 62
109 John Tintle
36
M
East Hampton
NY
2:25:24.9
16 62
110 Jesse Wellner
33
M
New York
NY
2:25:54.3
17 61
111 Brandon Cohen
26
M
North Massapequa
NY
2:25:55.3
14 68
112 Sheila Monaghan
29
F
New York
NY
2:26:01.4
4 37
113 Douglas Gallagher
35
M
New York
NY
2:26:09.4
17 62
114 Michael Scanlon
47
M
Commack
NY
2:26:10.9
16 60
115 Joseph Sikoscow
26
M
New York
NY
2:26:23.9
15 68
116 Richard Barkan
46
M
Long Beach
NY
2:26:27.1
17 60
117 Leif Blomquist
28
M
Long Beach
NY
2:26:28.9
16 68
118 Robert McKeown
40
M
Babylon
NY
2:26:35.4
19 78
119 Alex Brown
29
M
New York
NY
2:26:40.2
17 68
120 Gregory Jablonski
24
M
New York
NY
2:26:42.2
5 21
121 Noel Kelly
40
M
Hamptonbays
NY
2:26:46.4
20 78
122 Nathan Matsui
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
2:26:59.4
18 61
123 Kevin McMahon
26
M
New York
NY
2:27:19.6
18 68
124 Wataru Shimizu
44
M
Franklin Square
NY
2:27:27.3
21 78
125 Elana Iaciofano
34
F
Hoboken
NJ
2:27:28.7
4 35
126 James McCormack
44
M
Huntington
NY
2:27:29.6
22 78
127 Evan Drutman
47
M
New York
NY
2:27:41.6
18 60
128 Greg Maurer-Hollaender
26
M
New York
NY
2:27:56.0
19 68
129 Jeanne Laudenslager
38
F
Bayshore
NY
2:28:22.6
4 31
130 Mary Curran
41
F
Staten Island
NY
2:28:28.9
2 44
131 Richard Lumsden
27
M
New York
NY
2:28:39.6
20 68
132 Mike Chimirev
32
M
Staten Island
NY
2:28:50.0
19 61
133 Elise Maniguet
22
F
West Hempstead
NY
2:28:50.9
2 14
134 Robert Etre
26
M
New York
NY
2:28:51.0
21 68
135 Christopher Daly
40
M
Rye
NY
2:28:51.2
23 78
136 Thomas Hudgens
34
M
New York
NY
2:28:59.0
20 61
137 Gregory McMahon
29
M
New York
NY
2:29:35.5
22 68
138 David Griffiths
29
M
New York
NY
2:29:41.9
23 68
139 Daniel Mason
27
M
New York
NY
2:29:42.4
24 68
140 Paul Van Hook
33
M
New York
NY
2:29:47.4
21 61
141 Emi Berger
34
F
Southampton
NY
2:29:58.1
5 35
142 Jason Rudman
41
M
New York
NY
2:30:13.5
24 78
143 Jeremy Cook
26
M
New York
AA
2:30:27.2
25 68
144 Ross Patten
37
M
New York
NY
2:30:29.1
18 62
145 Stephen Albright
53
M
Huntington
NY
2:30:59.3
12 34
146 John Harrington
39
M
Blue Point
NY
2:31:03.7
19 62
147 Joseph Arongino
41
M
New York
NY
2:31:29.1
25 78
148 Kenn Cheng
31
M
New York
NY
2:31:31.2
22 61
149 Luke Kennedy
29
M
East Northport
NY
2:31:31.3
26 68
150 Thomas Cohill
34
M
Wainscott
NY
2:31:40.1
23 61
151 Michael Hall
35
M
Miller Place
NY
2:32:09.6
20 62
152 Jon Leake
47
M
Garden City
NY
2:32:17.1
19 60
153 Christopher Stoia
48
M
New York
NY
2:32:18.2
20 60
154 Nicole Olson
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:32:26.1
6 35
155 James Delucia
29
M
New York
NY
2:32:38.0
27 68
156 Ray Tucker
43
M
Staten Island
NY
2:32:42.7
26 78
157 Jason Helfstein
35
M
New York
NY
2:32:50.0
21 62
158 Ruaraidh Campbell
29
M
New York
NY
2:32:50.2
28 68
159 Christopher Galati
44
M
New York
NY
2:32:58.6
27 78
160 Juan Martinez
33
M
Hempstead
NY
2:33:07.6
24 61
161 Michael Croteau
50
M
Southold
NY
2:33:09.5
13 34
162 Brittany Ekleberry
31
F
New York
NY
2:33:09.7
7 35
163 Alex Mailman
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:33:11.0
28 78
164 John Richardson
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:33:21.3
25 61
165 Virginia Somma Guido
46
F
New York
NY
2:33:28.4
1 20
166 David Laufer
33
M
Stewart Manor
NY
2:33:28.6
26 61
167 Ralph Tocco
39
M
Long Beach
NY
2:33:29.4
22 62
168 Robert Schumann
34
M
New York
NY
2:33:45.9
27 61
169 Michael Olsen
46
M
Huntington
NY
2:33:48.6
21 60
170 Michael Chatman
38
M
New York
NY
2:33:54.2
23 62
171 Joseph Renneisen
40
M
Blue Point
NY
2:34:01.0
29 78
172 John Fitzsimons
52
M
Manhasset
NY
2:34:06.5
14 34
173 Patrick Kennedy
26
M
New York
NY
2:34:13.8
29 68
174 Bernard Childs
29
M
New York
NY
2:34:19.7
30 68
175 Stephen Davis
43
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
2:34:20.8
30 78
176 Alex Fourney
50
M
East Northport
NY
2:34:21.0
15 34
177 Jeff Miller
39
M
Armont
NY
2:34:22.0
24 62
178 David Anders
37
M
New York
NY
2:34:26.4
25 62
179 John Theodoracopulos
46
M
Southampton
NY
2:34:26.5
22 60
180 Grant Gilliam
28
M
New York
NY
2:34:32.8
31 68
181 Joseph Sciarrino
56
M
Westport
CT
2:34:39.9
6 19
182 Erin Tintle
39
F
East Hampton
NY
2:34:45.3
5 31
183 Patrick Gavigan
36
M
Merrick
NY
2:34:45.5
26 62
184 Jason Ronayne
36
M
Oakdale
NY
2:34:48.0
27 62
185 Christopher Cortes
42
M
Miller Place
NY
2:34:55.5
31 78
186 William Heath
28
M
New York
NY
2:35:01.2
32 68
187 Daniel Nawrocki
26
M
Syosset
NY
2:35:14.0
33 68
188 Joshum Palen
33
M
Peabody
MA
2:35:17.5
28 61
189 Melissa Torykian
37
F
Darien
CT
2:35:22.0
6 31
190 Lori Lavine
40
F
New York
NY
2:35:33.4
3 44
191 Christopher Piekarski
31
M
Scarsdale
NY
2:35:36.0
29 61
192 Michael Lobiondo
26
M
New York
NY
2:35:38.6
34 68
193 Kevin Fee
43
M
Montauk
NY
2:35:41.0
32 78
194 Charles McLean
28
M
Staten Island
NY
2:35:54.7
35 68
195 Kevin Keating
32
M
New York
NY
2:36:14.6
30 61
196 Timothy Treadwell
45
M
Amaganset
NY
2:36:16.2
23 60
197 Tom Merritt
47
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:36:17.1
24 60
198 John Siebert
42
M
Syosset
NY
2:36:25.9
33 78
199 Sarah Stehouwer
24
F
New York
NY
2:36:29.2
3 14
200 David Pokorny
41
M
Long Beach
NY
2:36:32.5
34 78
201 Rachel Cutler
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:36:37.0
7 31
202 Joe Connelly
47
M
New York
NY
2:36:42.9
25 60
203 Magdalena Petryk
48
F
Huntington
NY
2:36:47.6
2 20
204 Tara Costa
26
F
Bethpage
NY
2:36:56.0
5 37
205 Kristin Jackson
25
F
New York
NY
2:36:58.9
6 37
206 Bryan Touhey
55
M
New York
NY
2:37:05.1
7 19
207 Michael Dunn
43
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:37:15.6
35 78
208 Kriss Gulbrandsen
48
M
Amityville
NY
2:37:16.5
26 60
209 Robert Shaw
44
M
Syosset
NY
2:37:34.4
36 78
210 John Taras
21
M
Moorestown
NY
2:37:43.4
6 21
211 Anne Clark
24
F
New York
NY
2:37:46.3
4 14
212 Louise Grausso
28
F
East Moriches
NY
2:37:50.9
7 37
213 Feargall Kenny
39
M
New York
NY
2:37:50.9
28 62
214 Edward Gurka
25
M
Pompton Plains
NJ
2:37:51.7
36 68
215 Michael Weissman
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:37:57.3
31 61
216 Kevin Knapp
58
M
New York
NY
2:38:08.7
8 19
217 Timothy O'Brien
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:38:22.8
37 68
218 Brian Pfund
18
M
Montauk
NY
2:38:49.8
7 21
219 Mark Rozeboom
27
M
New York
NY
2:38:54.3
38 68
220 John Flandina
30
M
New York
NY
2:38:57.8
32 61
221 Brian Quinn
54
M
New York
NY
2:39:01.4
16 34
222 Becky Donahue
42
F
Manhasset
NY
2:39:28.7
4 44
223 Anabay Sullivan
31
F
New York
NY
2:39:32.9
8 35
224 Margaret Wailes
28
F
New York
NY
2:39:36.0
8 37
225 David Kalajian
36
M
New York
NY
2:39:37.2
29 62
226 Bryant Kaplan
53
M
North Babylon
NY
2:39:40.5
17 34
227 Michael Walrath
36
M
Montauk
NY
2:39:57.8
30 62
228 Dominique Ficalora
27
F
Oceanside
NY
2:40:01.1
9 37
229 Jason Walsh
32
M
New York
NY
2:40:04.0
33 61
230 Robb Hirsch
35
M
Sound Beach
NY
2:40:22.2
31 62
231 Kelleigh Dulany
43
F
New York
NY
2:40:22.6
5 44
232 Stephenie Trepess
30
F
New York
NY
2:40:31.0
9 35
233 Kevin Gallagher
33
M
New York
NY
2:40:33.7
34 61
234 Kristen Magliola
20
F
Shoreham
NY
2:40:33.8
5 14
235 Adrian Zisu
46
M
New York
NY
2:40:42.8
27 60
236 Vadim Shvartsman
55
M
Long Beach
NY
2:40:51.7
9 19
237 Nancy Lovas
39
F
Norwalk
CT
2:40:51.9
8 31
238 Tim Rittenhouse
26
M
New York
NY
2:40:55.9
39 68
239 Thomas Obrien
25
M
New York
NY
2:40:56.0
40 68
240 Scott Leslie
39
M
Center Moriches
NY
2:41:00.9
32 62
241 Darcy Bhatia
41
F
New York
NY
2:41:19.4
6 44
242 Raymond Bonner
64
M
Middle Island
NY
2:41:20.6
1 2
243 Kevin Coyne
40
M
Oakdale
NY
2:41:25.5
37 78
244 Robert Noonan
41
M
Oakdale
NY
2:41:25.6
38 78
245 David Penn
54
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
2:41:38.9
18 34
246 Adam Eames
29
M
New York
NY
2:41:40.9
41 68
247 Aden King
37
M
Annapolis
MD
2:41:42.6
33 62
248 Alison Fassnacht
31
F
Babylon
NY
2:41:51.5
10 35
249 Timothy Dickson
40
M
Bohemia
NY
2:41:52.6
39 78
250 Andrea Kay
38
F
West Islip
NY
2:41:54.7
9 31
251 Daniel Ross
28
M
New York
NY
2:42:01.7
42 68
252 Bill Manning
55
M
Huntington
NY
2:42:07.4
10 19
253 Alexander Vandoros
46
M
New York
NY
2:42:17.6
28 60
254 Susan Murray
47
F
Hauppauge
NY
2:42:24.4
3 20
255 David Robinson
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
2:42:36.6
40 78
256 Matt Colucci
50
M
East Islip
NY
2:42:40.4
19 34
257 Maria Smit
34
F
Syosset
NY
2:42:40.8
11 35
258 Patrick Iacullo
24
M
Islip Terrace
NY
2:42:50.4
8 21
259 Julie Thornton
39
F
Lido Beach
NY
2:42:55.1
10 31
260 Steve Carey
48
M
Lynbrook
NY
2:42:59.6
29 60
261 Martina Revaiova
28
F
New York
NY
2:43:11.4
10 37
262 Joseph Hennigan
29
M
New York
NY
2:43:13.7
43 68
263 Luke Stehouwer
28
M
New York
NY
2:43:19.5
44 68
264 John O'Connor
27
M
Middle Village
NY
2:43:20.5
45 68
265 Cynthia Wagner
45
F
New York
NY
2:43:28.1
4 20
266 Randy Snell
51
M
Manorville
NY
2:43:31.3
20 34
267 Friederike Edelmann
39
F
New York
NY
2:43:36.1
11 31
268 Nathalie Du Preez
28
F
New York
NY
2:43:38.4
11 37
269 David Barr
40
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
2:43:48.7
41 78
270 Nicholas Sciarrino
49
M
Manhasset
NY
2:43:53.2
30 60
271 Theresa Molloy
47
F
New York
NY
2:43:56.2
5 20
272 Kevin Dolan
47
M
Sayville
NY
2:43:57.3
31 60
273 Kelly Manning
23
F
New York
NY
2:43:58.4
6 14
274 Lauren Smith
31
F
Setauket
NY
2:44:00.6
12 35
275 Rainer Lehmann
36
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:44:04.7
34 62
276 Chris Ark
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
2:44:13.4
42 78
277 James Skidmore
42
M
Manorville
NY
2:44:41.0
43 78
278 William Hartman
33
M
Rockaway Point
NY
2:44:42.2
35 61
279 Ted Davis
47
M
New York
NY
2:44:52.2
32 60
280 Alexis Theodoracopulos
32
M
Southampton
NY
2:44:53.6
36 61
281 Heather Kenny
41
F
Sea Cliff
NY
2:44:56.8
7 44
282 Steven Lutz
43
M
Melville
NY
2:45:09.7
44 78
283 John Lozada
30
M
Jersey City
NJ
2:45:22.1
37 61
284 David Moore
59
M
New York
NY
2:45:23.0
11 19
285 Ricky Smith
26
M
Hicksville
NY
2:45:42.4
46 68
286 David Jones
46
M
Greenwich
CT
2:45:49.0
33 60
287 Scott Chisholm
46
M
San Francisco
CA
2:45:55.6
34 60
288 John Malone
43
M
New York
NY
2:46:02.8
45 78
289 Chris Delehanty
48
M
New York
NY
2:46:04.5
35 60
290 Thomas Spuhler
38
M
Shoreham
NY
2:46:05.6
35 62
291 John McLoughlin
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:46:06.4
36 60
292 William Metzger
58
M
New York
NY
2:46:14.5
12 19
293 Cathleen Hellman
41
F
Darien
CT
2:46:19.9
8 44
294 William Frost
39
M
Ridgewood
NJ
2:46:24.4
36 62
295 Christine Carroll
26
F
Merrick
NY
2:46:31.2
12 37
296 Adam Wernersbach
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:46:35.0
37 62
297 Cecile Anderes
43
F
Darien
CT
2:46:38.9
9 44
298 Sanford Friedman
66
M
Riverdale
NY
2:46:46.0
1 4
299 Clare Carroll
19
F
Merrick
NY
2:47:02.1
7 14
300 John Kennedy
46
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:47:03.7
37 60
301 Amalia Daratsos
28
F
Speonk
NY
2:47:06.8
13 37
302 John Zurawski
45
M
Cutchogue
NY
2:47:34.8
38 60
303 Rich Minns
36
M
Massapequa Park
NY
2:47:35.3
38 62
304 Brandon Knobloch
26
M
Lynbrook
NY
2:47:36.4
47 68
305 Rachel Eckenthal
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:47:37.6
14 37
306 John Barnet
30
M
New York
NY
2:47:40.6
38 61
307 Jennifer Coster
44
F
Rye
NY
2:47:42.3
10 44
308 Lauren Weymouth
34
F
Sag Harbor
NY
2:47:44.0
13 35
309 Evan Perazzo
40
M
New York
NY
2:47:46.6
46 78
310 Caroline Buhr
24
F
Manhasset
NY
2:47:48.3
8 14
311 Craig Sedaka
27
M
New York
NY
2:47:48.3
48 68
312 Charlene Sloane
58
F
Great Neck
NY
2:48:05.0
1 3
313 Bob Lowe
52
M
Islip Terrace
NY
2:48:15.2
21 34
314 Jessica McBride
24
F
New York
NY
2:48:18.8
9 14
315 William Arzt
27
M
New York
NY
2:48:20.8
49 68
316 Gerard Dolan
44
M
Glendale
NY
2:48:44.0
47 78
317 Ryan Silva
26
M
New York
NY
2:48:53.9
50 68
318 Justin Schwartz
33
M
Oakdale
NY
2:48:54.2
39 61
319 Scott Sheriden
28
M
New York
NY
2:48:54.9
51 68
320 Adam Fitzner
37
M
New York
NY
2:48:57.0
39 62
321 Kate Van Doren
26
F
New York
NY
2:49:02.8
15 37
322 Alexandre Douzet
37
M
New York
NY
2:49:15.2
40 62
323 Andrew Simons
29
M
New York
NY
2:49:35.3
52 68
324 Max Bernstein
29
M
New York
NY
2:49:42.4
53 68
325 Richard Mohlere
65
M
Shelter Island Hgt
NY
2:49:43.9
2 4
326 Stephen Lowden
37
M
New York
NY
2:49:44.7
41 62
327 Eileen Delucia
29
F
New York
NY
2:49:57.3
16 37
328 Oliver Keady
26
M
Mahwah
NJ
2:50:06.2
54 68
329 Jenny Hopkins
32
F
New York
NY
2:50:16.7
14 35
330 John Ripley
44
M
New York
NY
2:50:22.2
48 78
331 Jim O'Shea
23
M
Rockville Centre
NY
2:50:23.4
9 21
332 Cj Cremeans
32
M
Woodside
NY
2:50:24.3
40 61
333 Paul Murphy
31
M
Dallas
PA
2:50:24.8
41 61
334 John Barylski
55
M
Bridgehampton
NY
2:50:26.0
13 19
335 Greg Alexander
38
M
New York
NY
2:50:47.0
42 62
336 Patrick Bane
34
M
New York
NY
2:50:56.0
42 61
337 Bill Zalan
53
M
Bridgewater
NJ
2:51:18.6
22 34
338 Alex Baillie
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:51:18.8
15 35
339 Mark Lanaghan
53
M
New York
NY
2:51:21.5
23 34
340 Thomas Magee
24
M
New York
NY
2:51:24.0
10 21
341 Lindsay Weiss
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:51:30.7
16 35
342 Michael Peacock
41
M
Oakdale
NY
2:51:32.1
49 78
343 Thomas Hanlan
26
M
New York
NY
2:51:33.3
55 68
344 Scott Hershman
53
M
New York
NY
2:51:41.0
24 34
345 Brian Mc Donald
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:51:43.9
50 78
346 James Dunn
46
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:51:46.7
39 60
347 Richard Phillips
45
M
Bohemia
NY
2:51:47.1
40 60
348 John Krut
42
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:51:47.5
51 78
349 Maxwell Osborne
36
M
Long Beach
NY
2:51:48.0
43 62
350 Kevin Gohn
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
2:51:50.0
52 78
351 Sandra Krut
38
F
Bay Shore
NY
2:51:59.5
12 31
352 Frank Poulin
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
2:51:59.7
25 34
353 Laura Bostrom
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
2:52:07.2
17 37
354 Matthew Greenbaum
31
M
New York
NY
2:52:07.5
43 61
355 Ray Mortinelli
51
M
Old Greenwich
CT
2:52:10.1
26 34
356 Chris Champlin
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:52:30.8
53 78
357 Michael Phillips
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
2:52:35.4
54 78
358 Krista Baker-Scheyer
35
F
Oakton
VA
2:52:35.6
13 31
359 Aaron Newcombe
19
M
Manorville
NY
2:53:03.7
11 21
360 Jason Barr
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
2:53:47.8
44 61
361 John Hopkins
32
M
New York
NY
2:53:49.2
45 61
362 Branislav Novak
37
M
New York
NY
2:53:50.9
44 62
363 Margaret Meehan
54
F
New York
NY
2:53:52.9
1 6
364 Leslie Rosen
38
F
Purchase
NY
2:53:54.2
14 31
365 Greg Keefer
39
M
Larchmont
NY
2:53:54.4
45 62
366 James Murphy
44
M
Staten Island
NY
2:53:59.7
55 78
367 Rebecca Strong
42
F
New York
NY
2:54:01.2
11 44
368 Kevin O'Donnell
42
M
Brightwaters
NY
2:54:11.1
56 78
369 Anthony Cairo
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:54:15.7
57 78
370 Andrew White
30
M
New York
NY
2:54:20.2
46 61
371 Kevin Plunkett
26
M
New York
NY
2:54:21.0
56 68
372 David Schmidt
58
M
Chatham
NJ
2:54:23.5
14 19
373 Daniel Kreer
26
M
New York
NY
2:54:27.3
57 68
374 Christine Hartmann
40
F
Islip Terrace
NY
2:54:30.7
12 44
375 Danny O'Donnell
47
M
West Islip
NY
2:54:52.3
41 60
376 Ferdinand Caravousanos
49
M
Islip
NY
2:54:56.0
42 60
377 Katharine Kenny
42
F
Sea Cliff
NY
2:54:58.1
13 44
378 Michael Guyer
42
M
Sag Harbor
NY
2:55:05.8
58 78
379 Eric Broms
31
M
Montclair
NJ
2:55:17.2
47 61
380 Michael Doherty
50
M
Massapequa
NY
2:55:20.0
27 34
381 Daniel Loeb
49
M
New York
NY
2:55:25.9
43 60
382 Matt Rabin
20
M
Plainsboro
NJ
2:55:27.0
12 21
383 Gregory Tarca
27
M
New York
NY
2:55:28.8
58 68
384 Chris Rittinger
37
M
Ossining
NY
2:55:32.2
46 62
385 Emily Rindler
31
F
New York
NY
2:55:38.7
17 35
386 Scott Hirsch
44
M
New York
NY
2:55:42.7
59 78
387 Sara Beth Janney
31
F
New York
NY
2:55:46.6
18 35
388 Andrew Blazer
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:55:55.7
47 62
389 Charles Gallogly
46
M
New York
NY
2:56:00.4
44 60
390 Dennis McDermott
49
M
Southold
NY
2:56:09.8
45 60
391 Mark Thomas
51
M
New York
NY
2:56:23.0
28 34
392 Brian Meere
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
2:56:24.0
48 62
393 Paul Cullen
41
M
Sea Cliff
NY
2:56:40.3
60 78
394 Gary Messina
23
M
West Islip
NY
2:56:48.3
13 21
395 Scott Montgomery
24
M
West Islip
NY
2:56:49.1
14 21
396 Christopher Zarins
23
M
Bayville
NY
2:56:49.8
15 21
397 Jannine Freelin
39
F
Islip
NY
2:56:58.6
15 31
398 Chuck Ulrich
55
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:57:04.5
15 19
399 Anthony Lomonaco
18
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:57:08.3
16 21
400 Linda MacKinnon
43
F
New York
NY
2:57:19.6
14 44
401 David Cohen
44
M
New York
NY
2:57:24.0
61 78
402 Gina Giambanco
23
F
Massapequa
NY
2:57:36.4
10 14
403 Lindsay Buhr
26
F
New York
NY
2:57:45.8
18 37
404 Ryan Tarantino
34
M
Hoboken
NJ
2:57:47.8
48 61
405 Erica Chigounis
41
F
Long Beach
NY
2:57:48.1
15 44
406 Christie Morse
31
F
New York
NY
2:58:11.5
19 35
407 Elizabeth McCourt
41
F
Westhampton Bch
NY
2:58:14.6
16 44
408 Barbara Simon
43
F
New York
NY
2:58:19.8
17 44
409 Milan Rikic
40
M
Staten Island
NY
2:58:19.9
62 78
410 Brigitte Occhi
48
F
Glen Head
NY
2:58:40.1
6 20
411 Jennifer Ronayne
35
F
Oakdale
NY
2:58:43.5
16 31
412 John Weber
72
M
New York
NY
2:58:44.9
1 3
413 Lance Axelrod
47
M
Merrick
NY
2:58:51.0
46 60
414 Joseph Lyons
33
M
New York
NY
2:58:57.2
49 61
415 Lisa Bruno
46
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:59:04.1
7 20
416 Eugene Dilegge
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
2:59:18.1
47 60
417 Laura Hartman
53
F
Remsenburg
NY
2:59:19.4
2 6
418 Glenn Iacurto
57
M
Staten Island
NY
2:59:40.7
16 19
419 Laura Schwartz
40
F
Bay Shore
NY
2:59:51.7
18 44
420 Madelaine Puster
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
2:59:55.7
19 37
421 Daniel Fertig
30
M
Flushing
NY
3:00:02.7
50 61
422 Matthew Hess
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
3:00:04.7
51 61
423 Gail Grace
44
F
Manhasset
NY
3:00:20.7
19 44
424 Michael Bolbach
22
M
New York
NY
3:00:25.5
17 21
425 James Bowen
40
M
Blue Point
NY
3:00:40.3
63 78
426 Karen Smith
37
F
Long Beach
NY
3:00:42.6
17 31
427 Leena Kallash
34
F
New York
NY
3:00:50.0
20 35
428 Christopher Kittel
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
3:01:03.0
49 62
429 Sergio Celikoyar
47
M
Oakdale
NY
3:01:11.2
48 60
430 Christopher Wallace
30
M
New York
NY
3:01:12.5
52 61
431 Ryan Kish
36
M
Brookfield
CT
3:01:17.6
50 62
432 Michael Delgado
38
M
West Islip
NY
3:01:25.5
51 62
433 Zhu Cheng
39
F
New York
NY
3:01:29.6
18 31
434 David Williams
54
M
Bay Shore
NY
3:01:44.4
29 34
435 Heather Romano
32
F
Nesconset
NY
3:01:48.7
21 35
436 Zachary Perry
33
M
Burnsville
MN
3:02:19.3
53 61
437 Chuck Samar
49
M
New York
NY
3:02:33.7
49 60
438 Thomas Talento
37
M
Hempstead
NY
3:02:48.5
52 62
439 Scott Kolin
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
3:03:01.9
53 62
440 William Childs
29
M
New Rochelle
NY
3:03:02.3
59 68
441 Michael Stewart
57
M
Wantagh
NY
3:03:14.2
17 19
442 Kevin Foote
51
M
Mattituck
NY
3:03:20.8
30 34
443 Ryan Amoia
22
M
East Islip
NY
3:03:26.4
18 21
444 Michael Assortato
30
M
Levitown
NY
3:03:32.6
54 61
445 Kathleen Henn
31
F
West Islip
NY
3:03:45.5
22 35
446 Matthew Porcelli
27
M
New York
NY
3:03:52.4
60 68
447 Jeffrey Fontana
26
M
West Islip
NY
3:03:57.4
61 68
448 John Hauser
25
M
East Williston
NY
3:04:27.1
62 68
449 Elizabeth Blaney
45
F
Manhasset
NY
3:04:28.1
8 20
450 Gina Rosselli Geller
41
F
New York
NY
3:04:51.3
20 44
451 Diane Bownes
45
F
Point Lookout
NY
3:05:01.7
9 20
452 Susan Glatzerman
52
F
Bay Shore
NY
3:05:02.0
3 6
453 Michael Meere
38
M
Hoboken
NJ
3:05:11.3
54 62
454 Andrew Kulins
44
M
Lynbrook
NY
3:05:16.6
64 78
455 Lauren Andriano
28
F
New York
NY
3:05:20.5
20 37
456 Courtney Jones
29
F
New York
NY
3:05:30.1
21 37
457 Shareen Mishrick
29
F
New York
NY
3:05:30.7
22 37
458 Kathleen Keady
35
F
New York
NY
3:06:08.6
19 31
459 Patrick Dawson
40
M
New York
NY
3:06:10.8
65 78
460 Lorraine McMillan
29
F
New York
NY
3:06:13.7
23 37
461 Marian Sandberg
38
F
Long Beach
NY
3:06:32.1
20 31
462 Kimberly Gross
40
F
East Northport
NY
3:06:42.5
21 44
463 Robert La Forgin
29
M
Wantagh
NY
3:07:13.0
63 68
464 Ron Helin
72
M
Middle Island
NY
3:07:15.1
2 3
465 Greg Schwab
46
M
Old Brookville
NY
3:07:28.7
50 60
466 Christine Wernersbach
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
3:07:47.0
21 31
467 Eileen Quinn
34
F
West Harrison
NY
3:08:00.1
23 35
468 Daniel Zecchini
40
M
Oakdale
NY
3:08:29.3
66 78
469 Kristle Morahan
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
3:08:38.1
24 37
470 Albert Hodge
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
3:08:40.8
55 61
471 Brian Oneill
42
M
Millburn
NJ
3:08:45.5
67 78
472 Paul Escher
40
M
Garden City
NY
3:09:10.8
68 78
473 Chett Rubensten
49
M
Fairfield
CT
3:09:26.9
51 60
474 Kathy Soohoo
59
F
New Rochelle
NY
3:09:34.4
2 3
475 Krista Peacock
39
F
Oakdale
NY
3:09:35.0
22 31
476 Maura Greaney
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:09:37.4
23 31
477 Elizabeth McCarthy
30
F
New York
NY
3:09:57.9
24 35
478 Michael Vasti
35
M
Washington
DC
3:10:00.1
55 62
479 Megan Steintrager
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:10:14.4
24 31
480 Marisa Gianfortune
28
F
New York
NY
3:10:23.0
25 37
481 Tracey Merritt
46
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:10:40.2
10 20
482 Marc Wolf
33
M
New York
NY
3:10:48.5
56 61
483 Colleen Castellano
42
F
Oakdale
NY
3:10:51.6
22 44
484 Cary Goodwin
36
M
New York
NY
3:10:54.9
56 62
485 Daniel Sherry
62
M
Northport
NY
3:11:13.2
2 2
486 Alexander Robertson
31
M
New York
NY
3:11:15.3
57 61
487 Laura Kamor
39
F
Massapequa
NY
3:11:31.7
25 31
488 Annemarie Delucia-Piekarski
27
F
Scarsdale
NY
3:11:42.9
26 37
489 Lauren Leary
26
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:12:06.6
27 37
490 Kris Kelley
30
F
New York
NY
3:12:18.6
25 35
491 Cynthia Gregoretti
47
F
Oceanside
NY
3:12:31.2
11 20
492 Jenny Driscoll
25
F
Staten Island
NY
3:12:36.7
28 37
493 Karen Sacco
60
F
Long Beach
NY
3:12:55.0
1 2
494 Mark Oloughlin
36
M
Melville
NY
3:13:00.1
57 62
495 Christine Glick
32
F
Greenwich
CT
3:13:25.8
26 35
496 Mark Randazzo
43
M
Oakdale
NY
3:13:36.2
69 78
497 Jodi Alper
56
F
Basking Ridge
NJ
3:13:50.0
3 3
498 Peter Gilman
32
M
New York
NY
3:13:55.4
58 61
499 Deniz Celikoyar
45
F
Oakdale
NY
3:13:56.3
12 20
500 Michael Pryor
51
M
Northport
NY
3:14:09.5
31 34
501 Jo Anne Collins
36
F
Mastic
NY
3:14:18.5
26 31
502 Carolyn Freeland
28
F
Port Washington
NY
3:14:49.7
29 37
503 Rachael Kramer
34
F
East Northport
NY
3:14:59.9
27 35
504 Dan Scioscia
46
M
Aquebogue
NY
3:15:01.9
52 60
505 Howard Rabin
49
M
Cranbury
NJ
3:15:03.5
53 60
506 Cristina O'Donnell
44
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:15:04.1
23 44
507 David Schnitzer
26
M
Bronxville
NY
3:16:12.5
64 68
508 Matthew Miller
29
M
Woodbridge
VA
3:16:13.3
65 68
509 Laura Baker
44
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:16:33.5
24 44
510 Mary Flynn
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:16:34.8
28 35
511 Jaclynn Valdini
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
3:16:59.5
29 35
512 Gabriel Buentello
38
M
New York
NY
3:17:00.5
58 62
513 Daniel McNicholas
23
M
West Islip
NY
3:17:10.6
19 21
514 Chris Cauley
40
M
East Patchogue
NY
3:18:05.4
70 78
515 Jodi O'Donnell
45
F
West Islip
NY
3:18:18.5
13 20
516 Vince Spata
36
M
Union
NJ
3:18:21.4
59 62
517 George Walsh
43
M
Pt Pleasant Bch
NJ
3:18:53.4
71 78
518 Bernadette Olsen
43
F
Huntington
NY
3:18:56.2
25 44
519 Mona Lessnick
26
F
New York
NY
3:19:22.2
30 37
520 Johanna Rosato
40
F
Garden City
NY
3:19:30.4
26 44
521 Liz McCarty
27
F
New York
NY
3:20:13.2
31 37
522 Wendy Liles
45
F
New York
NY
3:20:21.4
14 20
523 Christina Scala
22
F
Babylon
NY
3:21:31.7
11 14
524 Allison Regan
21
F
Babylon
NY
3:21:32.8
12 14
525 Dan McCarel
68
M
Ardmore
PA
3:21:43.0
3 4
526 Scott Larson
35
M
Newport
RI
3:22:21.7
60 62
527 Michael Silva
29
M
Manhasset
NY
3:23:17.2
66 68
528 Sarah Moreau
31
F
New York
NY
3:23:29.7
30 35
529 Jonathan Civardi
18
M
Brightwaters
NY
3:23:34.8
20 21
530 Maggie Papa
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:23:45.4
31 35
531 Denise Civardi
51
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:23:49.7
4 6
532 Christopher White
59
M
New York
NY
3:23:53.9
18 19
533 Erica Ferretti
34
F
Massapequa
NY
3:24:19.8
32 35
534 Jennifer Vestuto
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
3:24:20.1
13 14
535 Michael Norris
40
M
Manorville
NY
3:24:46.8
72 78
536 Jeffrey Strauss
55
M
Roslyn
NY
3:24:58.1
19 19
537 Leigh-Ann Hess
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:25:00.5
33 35
538 Steve Schloss
74
M
Muttontown
NY
3:25:41.5
3 3
539 Marilyn Going
41
F
Garden City
NY
3:26:08.3
27 44
540 Gregory Wertz
46
M
Wilton
CT
3:27:25.6
54 60
541 T Waring
40
F
Manorville
NY
3:27:35.1
28 44
542 Megan Churnetski
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
3:27:43.2
34 35
543 Jeffrey Kenner
68
M
New York
NY
3:27:58.4
4 4
544 Tracy Byrne
54
F
Westhampton Ny
NY
3:28:04.7
5 6
545 Asher Provda
40
M
Brightwaters
NY
3:28:26.1
73 78
546 Joseph Caligiuri
53
M
Brightwaters
NY
3:28:39.2
32 34
547 Bruce Barnet
33
M
Garden City
NY
3:29:38.8
59 61
548 Richard Adrian
20
M
Garden City
NY
3:29:58.4
21 21
549 Lindsey Greenberger
28
F
New York
NY
3:30:02.8
32 37
550 Nicole Gentile
28
F
New York
NY
3:30:46.2
33 37
551 Susanne Maron
42
F
Oakdale
NY
3:30:58.1
29 44
552 John Graham
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
3:30:58.5
55 60
553 Rob Hazel
37
M
Spring Lake
NJ
3:31:37.0
61 62
554 Michele Grando
44
F
Islip
NY
3:32:02.2
30 44
555 Jamie Forest
28
F
Forets Hills
NY
3:32:31.3
34 37
556 John Gargan
52
M
Kings Park
NY
3:32:49.2
33 34
557 Jason Dufek
40
M
Bay Shore
NY
3:32:50.9
74 78
558 Eric Jensen
27
M
Huntington
NY
3:33:12.7
67 68
559 Colleen Caligiuri
43
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:33:47.8
31 44
560 Tracy Goldman
41
F
Commack
NY
3:34:27.3
32 44
561 Brian Collins
28
M
Astoria
NY
3:35:37.6
68 68
562 Bert Stemmler
30
M
New York
NY
3:36:10.0
60 61
563 Robert McIntyre
51
M
Baldwin
NY
3:37:04.0
34 34
564 Linda Defranco
36
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:38:01.2
27 31
565 Frances Krivicich
25
F
Levittown
NY
3:39:14.3
35 37
566 Thomas Molloy
43
M
Lincroft
NJ
3:39:33.0
75 78
567 Sheril Feldman
44
F
Port Washington
NY
3:40:05.3
33 44
568 Michele Goldstein
46
F
Melville
NY
3:40:09.1
15 20
569 Maureen Jansen
43
F
Stamford
CT
3:40:44.0
34 44
570 Fran Mc Connell
60
F
East Hampton
NY
3:45:52.5
2 2
571 Erika Jurasits
47
F
Miller Place
NY
3:46:55.4
16 20
572 Roxanne Conlon
38
F
New Hyde Park
NY
3:47:36.9
28 31
573 Patricia Poulin
41
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
3:47:44.5
35 44
574 Colleen Valdemira
36
F
Oakdale
NY
3:48:24.7
29 31
575 John Bruderman III
46
M
Floral Park
NY
3:50:28.7
56 60
576 Karen Laible
40
F
Oakdale
NY
3:51:01.3
36 44
577 Elizabeth Bice
52
F
Manhasset
NY
3:51:07.9
6 6
578 Melissa Bonnet
31
F
Commack
NY
3:52:25.2
35 35
579 Dan Darcangelo
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
3:55:03.4
76 78
580 Diana Rabin
36
F
Brightwaters
NY
3:56:15.5
30 31
581 Margaret Keating
42
F
Babylon
NY
3:56:53.5
37 44
582 James Walsh
37
M
Leonardo
NJ
4:05:22.1
62 62
583 Cataline Viviel
39
F
Middle Island
NY
4:08:24.6
31 31
584 Susan Gargan
42
F
Bay Shore
NY
4:09:16.8
38 44
585 Robert Sedaghatpour
33
M
Great Neck
NY
4:09:26.4
61 61
586 Anouk Sackman
44
F
Croton On Hudson
NY
4:10:52.1
39 44
587 Kathleen Massimo
45
F
Shirley
NV
4:11:06.6
17 20
588 Carissa Stavrakos
25
F
West Islip
NY
4:11:44.1
36 37
589 Clare Hollywood
44
F
Valley Stream
NY
4:12:02.2
40 44
590 Dylan Knapp
23
F
Bay Shore
NY
4:14:27.3
14 14
591 Melanie Zecchini
41
F
Oakdalr
NY
4:15:15.1
41 44
592 Mary Halinski
42
F
Oakdale
NY
4:15:15.2
42 44
593 Christina Darcangelo
47
F
Bay Shore
NY
4:18:15.4
18 20
594 Lawrence Burns
48
M
Sag Harbbor
NY
4:21:44.1
57 60
595 Julie Boskovski
42
F
Bay Shore
NY
4:24:49.5
43 44
596 Grace Laforce
46
F
Brightwaters
NY
4:24:49.6
19 20
597 Annmarie Moresky
43
F
East Meadow
NY
4:30:19.6
44 44
598 Doug Rabin
45
M
Brightwaters
NY
4:30:34.1
58 60
599 Glenn Rabin
47
M
Syosset
NY
4:30:35.4
59 60
600 James Knapp
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
4:30:36.2
60 60
601 Patricia Harren
46
F
Brightwaters
NY
4:35:32.8
20 20
602 Melissa Montgomery
25
F
West Islip
NY
4:38:20.0
37 37
603 Patrick Fawcett
44
M
Brightwaters
NY
4:39:33.4
77 78
604 Greg Rabin
43
M
Brightwaters
NY
4:39:34.9
78 78