The 34th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2011 Overall Results

Mo Trafeh Janet Cherobon-Bawcom

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Carlos Trujillo
26
M
Middleton
ID
29:13.1
4:43 1 220
2 James Strang
26
M
Colorado Springs
CO
29:17.3
4:43 2 220
3 Fernando Cabada
29
M
Boulder
CO
29:31.8
4:46 3 220
4 Andrew Benford
23
M
Richmond
VA
30:03.5
4:51 1 97
5 Andrew Carlson
29
M
St. Paul
MN
30:14.7
4:53 4 220
6 Scott Dahlberg
27
M
Gunnison
CO
30:19.0
4:53 5 220
7 Nate Jenkins
30
M
Andover
MA
30:32.4
4:55 1 267
8 Jonny Wilson
23
M
Falmouth
ME
30:38.9
4:56 2 97
9 Tommy Neal
28
M
Colorado Springs
CO
30:47.1
4:58 6 220
10 Chase Pizzonia
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
30:52.0
4:59 7 220
11 Matt Thull
36
M
Milwaukee
WI
31:34.1
5:05 1 344
12 Francis Corrigan
27
M
East Northport
NY
31:38.0
5:06 8 220
13 Jesse Chettle
28
M
Gunnison
CO
31:49.1
5:08 9 220
14 Jon Molz
24
M
Richmond
VA
32:11.4
5:11 3 97
15 Aaron Robertson
33
M
Voorheesville
NY
32:25.1
5:14 2 267
16 Janet Cherobon-Bawcom
33
F
Rome
GA
32:26.4
5:14 1 282
17 Ryan Zillmann
23
M
Deer Park
NY
33:01.6
5:19 4 97
18 Tim Murphy
40
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
33:09.6
5:21 1 428
19 Deena Kastor
38
F
Mammoth Lakes
CA
33:20.7
5:22 1 302
20 Matt Maline
28
M
Herndon
NY
33:27.3
5:24 10 220
21 Matt Sandercock
42
M
Exton
PA
33:41.8
5:26 2 428
22 Alisha Williams
29
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:47.8
5:27 1 271
23 Stephanie Rothstein
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:02.2
5:29 2 271
24 Kristn Nicolini
33
F
Minneapolis
MN
34:05.7
5:30 2 282
25 Joe Lemay
44
M
Danbury
CT
34:09.9
5:30 3 428
26 Gavin Goldstein
30
M
New York
NY
34:31.7
5:34 3 267
27 Camille Herron
29
F
Norman
OK
34:39.7
5:35 3 271
28 Mark Jobes
41
M
Bethlehem
PA
34:43.4
5:36 4 428
29 Patrick Regan
22
M
Northport
NY
34:52.1
5:37 5 97
30 Mary Akor
34
F
Hawthorne
CA
34:53.4
5:37 3 282
31 Ariana Hilborn
30
F
Scottsdale
AZ
35:13.7
5:41 4 282
32 Carlos Castro
42
M
Levittown
NY
35:32.6
5:44 5 428
33 Jenna Boren
34
F
Minneapolis
MN
35:39.4
5:45 5 282
34 Kathleen Jobes
41
F
Bethlehem
PA
35:39.8
5:45 1 363
35 Peter Yarema
25
M
East Northport
NY
35:51.3
5:47 11 220
36 Christopher Koegel
28
M
Malverne
NY
35:54.1
5:47 12 220
37 Steven Haller
34
M
Kings Park
NY
35:56.4
5:48 4 267
38 Amy Van Alstine
23
F
Midland Park
NJ
36:11.4
5:50 1 119
39 Keith Guilfoyle
44
M
Commack
NY
36:24.6
5:52 6 428
40 George Koehler
49
M
Shoreham
NY
36:32.5
5:53 1 386
41 John Kane
42
M
Levittown
NY
36:37.1
5:54 7 428
42 Andrew Wilson
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
36:57.5
5:57 8 428
43 Toni Salucci
25
F
Wading River
NY
37:00.2
5:58 4 271
44 Lyndsey Cunningham
29
F
Babylon
NY
37:00.7
5:58 5 271
45 John Walsh
31
M
Floral Park
NY
37:01.0
5:58 5 267
46 Josh Maio
33
M
New York
NY
37:07.9
5:59 6 267
47 Bradley Raxenberg
22
M
Woodbury
NY
37:09.0
5:59 6 97
48 Kieran Gibbons
46
M
Northport
NY
37:11.4
6:00 2 386
49 Wil Widman
47
M
West Babylon
NY
37:12.1
6:00 3 386
50 Jeffery Dengate
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
37:13.2
6:00 7 267
51 Alanna Hollborn
23
F
Islip Terrace
NY
37:18.5
6:01 2 119
52 Michael Robles
53
M
Smithtown
NY
37:32.5
6:03 1 309
53 Brian Clark
26
M
Smithtown
NY
37:40.9
6:04 13 220
54 Lawrence Uhrlass
41
M
East Northport
NY
37:44.2
6:05 9 428
55 Corey Hirschman
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
37:50.9
6:06 2 344
56 Bill Herrmann
26
M
Centereach
NY
37:52.7
6:06 14 220
57 Mark Spottiswod
36
M
Bellmore
NY
37:57.4
6:07 3 344
58 Patrick McCloskey
41
M
New York
NY
37:59.1
6:07 10 428
59 Ryan Udvadia
15
M
Shoreham
NY
38:03.9
6:08 1 96
60 Doug Milano
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
38:09.7
6:09 15 220
61 Shaun Mara
45
M
East Northport
NY
38:10.3
6:09 4 386
62 Johan Ahr
48
M
Long Beach
NY
38:16.9
6:10 5 386
63 Christopher Maher
30
M
Ann Arbor
MI
38:18.4
6:10 8 267
64 Chris Mead
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
38:20.3
6:11 4 344
65 Richard Dela Sota
52
M
Huntington
NY
38:20.4
6:11 2 309
66 Lightning Peck
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
38:24.5
6:11 5 344
67 Justin Ages
26
M
New York
NY
38:26.3
6:12 16 220
68 John Lewis
40
M
Setauket
NY
38:31.4
6:12 11 428
69 Blair Ruhling
33
M
Plainview
NY
38:48.0
6:15 9 267
70 Eric Wolfe
21
M
Syosset
NY
38:49.0
6:15 7 97
71 Michael Fleming
44
M
Centerport
NY
38:50.8
6:16 12 428
72 Stephen Walter
49
M
Miller Place
NY
38:57.4
6:17 6 386
73 Luis Cornoa
33
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
38:59.6
6:17 10 267
74 Brian Perinchief
38
M
East Northport
NY
39:03.3
6:18 6 344
75 Temple Rea
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
39:06.4
6:18 2 96
76 Matt Hanley
30
M
Ridgewood
NJ
39:07.3
6:18 11 267
77 Michael Boisclair
50
M
Huntington
NY
39:10.8
6:19 3 309
78 William Oehrlein
46
M
East Northport
NY
39:11.1
6:19 7 386
79 Alexander Klosterkempe
42
M
Jersey City
NJ
39:26.9
6:21 13 428
80 Katherine Cimonetti-Frey
36
F
Bayville
NY
39:26.9
6:21 2 302
81 Michael Berger
23
M
Bellmore
NY
39:27.9
6:22 8 97
82 Robert O'Reilly
26
M
East Northport
NY
39:28.2
6:22 17 220
83 Stephen Uresk
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
39:29.3
6:22 14 428
84 Steven Toto
38
M
Commack
NY
39:30.0
6:22 7 344
85 Ernie Pacheco
21
M
Commack
NY
39:30.6
6:22 9 97
86 Keith Kolar
34
M
West Sayville
NY
39:32.9
6:22 12 267
87 Marc Parrott
33
M
Huntington
NY
39:34.3
6:23 13 267
88 Samantha Snukis
25
F
St.Clair
PA
39:36.3
6:23 6 271
89 Kevin Lindsey
23
M
Commack
NY
39:39.3
6:23 10 97
90 Daniel Greening
28
M
Northport
NY
39:45.7
6:24 18 220
91 Jamie Montoya
52
M
Bayside
NY
39:47.8
6:25 4 309
92 Padraig Primrose
31
M
Rockville Centre
NY
39:49.0
6:25 14 267
93 Bryan Krahel
31
M
Huntington
NY
39:50.6
6:25 15 267
94 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor
44
F
Northport
NY
39:52.8
6:26 2 363
95 David Harris
36
M
Roselle Park
NJ
39:52.8
6:26 8 344
96 Chris Delmedico
45
M
Commack
NY
40:09.5
6:28 8 386
97 Jesse Goodenough
26
M
North Babylon
NY
40:11.5
6:29 19 220
98 Joshua Jastemski
32
M
Medford
NY
40:11.6
6:29 16 267
99 Gregory Caso
15
M
Bayville
NY
40:15.1
6:29 3 96
100 Michael Doblan
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:15.6
6:29 15 428
101 Bill Fisher
57
M
Levittown
NY
40:16.1
6:29 1 165
102 Tj Adams
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
40:18.8
6:30 9 344
103 Karen Greco
39
F
Greenalwn
NY
40:18.9
6:30 3 302
104 David Reeder
28
M
Northport
NY
40:20.2
6:30 20 220
105 Kevin O'Rourke
39
M
Smithtown
NY
40:20.5
6:30 10 344
106 Gene Hull
54
M
Radnor
PA
40:23.4
6:30 5 309
107 Thatcher Thompson
42
M
Northport
NY
40:24.5
6:31 16 428
108 Matthew Prisco
24
M
Northport
NY
40:28.3
6:31 11 97
109 John Dobias
31
M
Coram
NY
40:28.8
6:31 17 267
110 Michael Blanda
22
M
Deer Park
NY
40:32.1
6:32 12 97
111 Alan Oman
61
M
Babylon
NY
40:33.0
6:32 1 70
112 Eric Fehrenbacher
37
M
Huntington
NY
40:36.2
6:33 11 344
113 Cormac McGuire
51
M
Smithtown
NY
40:37.0
6:33 6 309
114 John Ledda
41
M
Miller Place
NY
40:38.0
6:33 17 428
115 Will Shelley
39
M
Westbury
NY
40:40.2
6:33 12 344
116 Jennifer Filiberto
24
F
Northport
NY
40:41.0
6:33 3 119
117 Greg Mason
29
M
New York
NY
40:41.5
6:33 21 220
118 Nicholas D'Anna
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:43.9
6:34 13 344
119 Paige Yellen
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
40:44.9
6:34 6 282
120 David Sime
42
M
Levittown
NY
40:45.9
6:34 18 428
121 Tj Reid
36
M
East Northport
NY
40:48.9
6:35 14 344
122 Matthew Millkey
15
M
Northport
NY
40:50.4
6:35 4 96
123 Michael Fisenne
45
M
East Northport
NY
40:51.3
6:35 9 386
124 James Dornicik
35
M
Sound Beach
NY
40:52.1
6:35 15 344
125 Colleen Eren
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
40:56.3
6:36 7 271
126 James Steigele
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:57.9
6:36 18 267
127 Stephanie Lasner
25
F
New City
NY
40:58.9
6:36 8 271
128 Dan Perlmutter
32
M
South Setauket
NY
41:01.1
6:37 19 267
129 Armann Gretarsson
26
M
Melville
NY
41:01.6
6:37 22 220
130 Richie Meyer
46
M
Shoreham
NY
41:03.7
6:37 10 386
131 Marc Schiffl
38
M
Massapequa
NY
41:05.8
6:37 16 344
132 Sandra Kolar
36
F
West Sayvillle
NY
41:06.3
6:37 4 302
133 Patricia Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
41:09.1
6:38 7 282
134 Joshua Smith
37
M
Northport
NY
41:09.8
6:38 17 344
135 Carl Lorenz
32
M
Wantagh
NY
41:11.6
6:38 20 267
136 Bill Schroeder
50
M
Garden City
NY
41:11.8
6:38 7 309
137 Matt Genova
42
M
Garden City
NY
41:14.5
6:39 19 428
138 Randy Howard
49
M
Centerport
NY
41:16.9
6:39 11 386
139 Conrad Madey
18
M
Westbury
NY
41:17.5
6:39 5 96
140 Mimi Boyle
39
F
White Plains
NY
41:18.0
6:39 5 302
141 Michael Fernandez
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:19.3
6:40 20 428
142 John Hanc
56
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:20.1
6:40 2 165
143 John Sullivan
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:20.6
6:40 18 344
144 Robert Moscato
40
M
Islip
NY
41:20.7
6:40 21 428
145 Jorge Guevara
44
M
Scranton
PA
41:21.2
6:40 22 428
146 Diana Palka
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
41:23.2
6:40 4 119
147 Jon Wallach
55
M
Levittown
NY
41:24.2
6:40 3 165
148 Christopher Segur
34
M
Northport
NY
41:25.1
6:40 21 267
149 Mark Maldonado
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:25.9
6:41 23 428
150 Matthew Spilich
33
M
Syosset
NY
41:27.5
6:41 22 267
151 Michael Fee
47
M
Northport
NY
41:30.5
6:41 12 386
152 Lindsey Block
25
F
Huntington
NY
41:31.4
6:41 9 271
153 Bill Schafrick
40
M
Floral Park
NY
41:31.8
6:42 24 428
154 Ian Fish
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:31.8
6:42 19 344
155 Danielle Connor
27
F
Lake Grove
NY
41:32.2
6:42 10 271
156 Dan Costello
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:34.0
6:42 20 344
157 Thomas Pethybridge
29
M
Boston
MA
41:35.8
6:42 23 220
158 Sharon Vos
56
F
Old Greenwich
CT
41:35.9
6:42 1 59
159 John Infranca
44
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:36.3
6:42 25 428
160 Daniel Blackburn
35
M
New York
NY
41:37.4
6:42 21 344
161 Lauren Dorsky
16
F
Huntington
NY
41:39.8
6:43 1 64
162 Ira Ginsburg
42
M
Manhasset
NY
41:44.7
6:44 26 428
163 Thomas Kostiw
23
M
West Babylon
NY
41:47.5
6:44 13 97
164 Jade Vinson
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:48.3
6:44 22 344
165 Rich Fotiades
31
M
Emmaus
PA
41:51.0
6:45 23 267
166 Adam Kost
28
M
Massapequa
NY
41:51.9
6:45 24 220
167 Thomas Welsh
46
M
Huntington
NY
41:51.9
6:45 13 386
168 Matthew Kearns
35
M
East Setauket
NY
41:53.1
6:45 23 344
169 David Kennedy
25
M
Northport
NY
41:53.7
6:45 25 220
170 Matthew Fryer
31
M
Clifton Park
NY
41:55.0
6:45 24 267
171 Ronnie Vichman
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:55.1
6:45 25 267
172 Walter Chomicki
31
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
41:55.8
6:45 26 267
173 Jeanette Hall
27
F
West Babylon
NY
41:58.3
6:46 11 271
174 Shari Klarfeld
30
F
Plainview
NY
41:58.4
6:46 8 282
175 Ednid Dench
42
M
Center Moriches
NY
42:00.4
6:46 27 428
176 Christian Rossi
38
M
Floral Park
NY
42:01.3
6:46 24 344
177 Robert MacDowell
37
M
Wading River
NY
42:01.4
6:46 25 344
178 Jason Joiner
28
M
East Northport
NY
42:02.4
6:46 26 220
179 Joshua Nazarieh
29
M
Melville
NY
42:02.5
6:46 27 220
180 Jude Bourke
14
M
Huntington Sta
NY
42:03.7
6:47 6 96
181 Matthew Swift
28
M
New York
NY
42:04.3
6:47 28 220
182 Kathryn Marshall
21
F
Kings Park
NY
42:04.6
6:47 5 119
183 Dean Bruno
41
M
Yaphank
NY
42:04.8
6:47 28 428
184 Brad Rosen
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:05.2
6:47 27 267
185 John Genova
27
M
Holtsville
NY
42:07.0
6:47 29 220
186 Jeffrey Straka
30
M
Melville
NY
42:09.7
6:48 28 267
187 Brian Leyhane
32
M
East Setauket
NY
42:10.9
6:48 29 267
188 Carl Reinesch
48
M
Northport
NY
42:11.9
6:48 14 386
189 Paul Karavis
30
M
Queens
NY
42:12.8
6:48 30 267
190 James Kennelly
47
M
Fairfield
CT
42:13.5
6:48 15 386
191 David Burns
48
M
Islip
NY
42:14.7
6:48 16 386
192 Thomas Wysocki
34
M
New York
NY
42:18.0
6:49 31 267
193 Declan Reidy
36
M
Lynbrook
NY
42:19.3
6:49 26 344
194 August Finger
49
M
Syosset
NY
42:19.8
6:49 17 386
195 Sergio Nicolosi
35
M
Westbury
NY
42:22.3
6:50 27 344
196 Steven Lutz
44
M
Melville
NY
42:22.6
6:50 29 428
197 Craig Dowd
23
M
East Northport
NY
42:23.1
6:50 14 97
198 Joseph Delph
39
M
Long Island City
NY
42:23.3
6:50 28 344
199 Brenainn Flanagan
32
M
Northport
NY
42:25.1
6:50 32 267
200 Andrew Hebble
27
M
Arlington
VA
42:27.9
6:51 30 220
201 Joel Brown
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
42:29.5
6:51 30 428
202 William Herbert
52
M
Smithtown
NY
42:30.7
6:51 8 309
203 Nicholas Genova
23
M
West Islip
NY
42:31.2
6:51 15 97
204 Nolan Mazur
26
M
Massapequa
NY
42:31.2
6:51 31 220
205 Erich Veitch
47
M
Huntington
NY
42:33.6
6:51 18 386
206 David Robinson
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:33.8
6:51 31 428
207 Daniel Bilawsky
34
M
Northport
NY
42:34.3
6:52 33 267
208 Adam Liscia
24
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
42:35.4
6:52 16 97
209 Raymond McKenna
49
M
Stony Brook
NY
42:35.6
6:52 19 386
210 Akira Yoshimura
36
M
Rego Park
NY
42:35.7
6:52 29 344
211 Anthony Camilleri
39
M
Smithtown
NY
42:37.9
6:52 30 344
212 Les Madey
54
M
Westbury
NY
42:38.1
6:52 9 309
213 Kathleen Cervo
22
F
Smithtown
NY
42:40.3
6:53 6 119
214 Nathan Judd
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:41.0
6:53 34 267
215 Kurt Peloquin
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:41.4
6:53 32 220
216 Paul Giuliani
41
M
East Northport
NY
42:43.2
6:53 32 428
217 Charles Regulinski
32
M
Setauket
NY
42:43.4
6:53 35 267
218 Tim Moley
50
M
Melville
NY
42:43.6
6:53 10 309
219 Alyssa Mahoney
23
F
Centerport
NY
42:43.7
6:53 7 119
220 Mike Distefano
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:44.5
6:53 33 220
221 Tim Maline
22
M
Herndon
VA
42:44.7
6:53 17 97
222 Kevin Kowalczyk
36
M
Melville
NY
42:45.0
6:53 31 344
223 Kenneth Barsuaskas
35
M
Westbury
NY
42:45.0
6:53 32 344
224 Allison Clark
31
F
Setauket
NY
42:46.2
6:53 9 282
225 Peter Schmidt
34
M
West Babylon
NY
42:49.4
6:54 36 267
226 Michael Bonenfant
47
M
Smithtown
NY
42:49.9
6:54 20 386
227 Jim Horn
38
M
Garden City
NY
42:50.2
6:54 33 344
228 Barbara Russo
48
F
Bellport
NY
42:51.7
6:54 1 239
229 James Di Giovanna
45
M
Brightwaters
NY
42:53.8
6:55 21 386
230 Louie Carminati
24
M
Huntington
NY
42:55.6
6:55 18 97
231 James Sanderson
45
M
Nesconset
NY
42:56.2
6:55 22 386
232 Matthew Modelewski
14
M
Northport
NY
42:56.4
6:55 7 96
233 Sean Murtha
33
M
Merrick
NY
42:56.5
6:55 37 267
234 David Jen
29
M
Dunellen
NJ
42:56.7
6:55 34 220
235 David McKie
35
M
White Plains
NY
42:57.6
6:55 34 344
236 Joe Giovengo
35
M
New York
NY
42:58.3
6:55 35 344
237 Zach Masterson
20
M
Medford
NY
42:59.5
6:56 19 97
238 Michael Di Lisio
49
M
Shoreham
NY
42:59.7
6:56 23 386
239 Thomas Brennan
14
M
Centerport
NY
43:00.3
6:56 8 96
240 Thomas Cribbins
38
M
Bronx
NY
43:00.4
6:56 36 344
241 Patrick O'Reilly
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:00.5
6:56 9 96
242 Adam Falk
46
M
Smithtown
NY
43:00.5
6:56 24 386
243 Indarjit Roopchand
45
M
Queens Village
NY
43:01.1
6:56 25 386
244 Shannon Constantine
36
F
Wading River
NY
43:03.4
6:56 6 302
245 Jaime Segura
49
M
Albertson
NY
43:05.4
6:57 26 386
246 Matthew Zwielich
33
M
Northport
NY
43:06.7
6:57 38 267
247 Tricia Rosario
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
43:06.9
6:57 7 302
248 Jeff Press
51
M
Hauppauge
NY
43:10.1
6:57 11 309
249 Jeffrey Mancil
29
M
Merrick
NY
43:10.2
6:57 35 220
250 Gina Prinzevalli-
36
F
Rockville Centre
NY
43:11.4
6:58 8 302
251 Leonardo Lopez-Merlos
33
M
Northport
NY
43:11.7
6:58 39 267
252 Isabelle Von Althen
50
F
Stony Brook
NY
43:12.0
6:58 1 133
253 Michael Brady
43
M
Kings Park
NY
43:13.4
6:58 33 428
254 Ryan Cannon
15
M
Northport
NY
43:13.8
6:58 10 96
255 Alan Siegfried
58
M
Mastic
NY
43:14.3
6:58 4 165
256 Lindsay Pitfick
30
F
Lake Spivey
GA
43:15.0
6:58 10 282
257 Benjamin Pucci
26
M
Seaford
NY
43:16.7
6:58 36 220
258 Christine Puccinelli
27
F
Centerport
NY
43:18.9
6:59 12 271
259 Kevin Jania
17
M
Bayville
NY
43:20.1
6:59 11 96
260 Jeremy Llave
24
M
Centereach
NY
43:20.2
6:59 20 97
261 Christopher Kunkel
54
M
Oradell
NJ
43:21.6
6:59 12 309
262 Scott Udisky
15
M
Bayville
NY
43:22.0
6:59 12 96
263 Kevin Cepelak
28
M
New York
NY
43:22.1
6:59 37 220
264 David Prince
42
M
New York
NY
43:23.3
6:59 34 428
265 Ben Drew
35
M
East Rockaway
NY
43:23.4
6:59 37 344
266 Bill Serino
33
M
New Rochelle
NY
43:23.8
7:00 40 267
267 Gregory Fricke
33
M
Northport
NY
43:24.0
7:00 41 267
268 Brian Clarke
51
M
Northport
NY
43:24.1
7:00 13 309
269 Debbie Alesandro
40
F
Northport
NY
43:24.2
7:00 3 363
270 Laura McKellar
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:24.7
7:00 9 302
271 Michael Brown
44
M
Northport
NY
43:26.0
7:00 35 428
272 D.J. Smith
40
M
Commack
NY
43:26.0
7:00 36 428
273 Susan Hackney
54
F
Montpelier
VT
43:26.6
7:00 2 133
274 Justin Simcock
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:27.2
7:00 42 267
275 Tom Crane
54
M
Plainview
NY
43:27.3
7:00 14 309
276 Lutz Hoffmann
65
M
Kings Park
NY
43:28.6
7:00 1 47
277 Dominic Zanfardino
28
M
Bellmore
NY
43:28.8
7:00 38 220
278 Patrick Burke
33
M
Bayport
NY
43:30.4
7:01 43 267
279 Daniel Jarrett
42
M
Smithtown
NY
43:30.9
7:01 37 428
280 Gary Blitenthal
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:31.0
7:01 39 220
281 Steve Trebing
40
M
Nesconset
NY
43:31.9
7:01 38 428
282 Glenn Netuschil
45
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
43:32.6
7:01 27 386
283 Bridget Cummings
38
F
West Nyack
NY
43:34.2
7:01 10 302
284 Jack Denby
25
M
East Setauket
NY
43:34.2
7:01 40 220
285 Yujen Lai
48
M
East Setauket
NY
43:34.4
7:01 28 386
286 Peter Wenz
41
M
Huntington
NY
43:34.6
7:01 39 428
287 Mark Knott
52
M
Smithtown
NY
43:35.4
7:01 15 309
288 Guy Leibstein
42
M
Babylon
NY
43:36.1
7:02 40 428
289 Joshua Faeger
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
43:37.5
7:02 21 97
290 Mark Sheridan
40
M
Rocky Point
NY
43:39.6
7:02 41 428
291 Bart Trudeau
48
M
Guilderland
NY
43:39.9
7:02 29 386
292 Benjamin Onza
35
M
Patchogue
NY
43:40.2
7:02 38 344
293 Eric Zimmer Sr.
60
M
Saint James
NY
43:40.5
7:02 2 70
294 Robert Albanese
54
M
Purchase
NY
43:40.9
7:02 16 309
295 Paul Bode
46
M
Smithtown
NY
43:42.3
7:03 30 386
296 Sara Makowski
22
F
Nesconset
NY
43:44.5
7:03 8 119
297 Kevin Mercier
36
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:45.7
7:03 39 344
298 Magdalena Petryk
48
F
Huntington
NY
43:46.5
7:03 2 239
299 Amanda Filiberto
21
F
Northport
NY
43:47.3
7:03 9 119
300 Ted Brummel
42
M
East Northhport
NY
43:47.4
7:03 42 428
301 Bob Barnes
41
M
Bay Shore
NY
43:48.1
7:03 43 428
302 Joshua Ruff
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:48.1
7:03 40 344
303 Brian Karp
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:48.7
7:04 44 428
304 James Desiderio
47
M
Deer Park
NY
43:49.4
7:04 31 386
305 Erik Stigum
43
M
East Northport
NY
43:49.8
7:04 45 428
306 Kc Brett
51
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:50.4
7:04 17 309
307 Christopher Kane
28
M
New York
NY
43:52.1
7:04 41 220
308 Cathleen Kelly
41
F
Bayport
NY
43:52.4
7:04 4 363
309 Kimberly Roof
32
F
Long Beach
NY
43:52.7
7:04 11 282
310 Joseph Valerio
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
43:54.9
7:05 22 97
311 Matthew Slack
28
M
Babylon
NY
43:55.6
7:05 42 220
312 Dan Price
35
M
Astoria
NY
43:55.9
7:05 41 344
313 James Kirby
40
M
Bayport
NY
43:56.1
7:05 46 428
314 Kyle McLaughlin
21
M
Centerport
NY
43:56.1
7:05 23 97
315 Edward Thrane
52
M
Shirley
NY
43:56.1
7:05 18 309
316 Steve Rossi
31
M
Smithtown
NY
43:56.6
7:05 44 267
317 Robert Hoffmann
48
M
North Bellmore
NY
43:57.5
7:05 32 386
318 Andrew Lupu
49
M
Bellmore
NY
43:59.5
7:05 33 386
319 Jeremiah Osullivan
39
M
Glen Head
NY
44:00.0
7:05 42 344
320 Lisa Dellasalle
47
F
Setauket
NY
44:01.0
7:06 3 239
321 James Maniscalco
53
M
Douglaston
NY
44:01.0
7:06 19 309
322 Stu Nieburg
62
M
Charlottesville
VA
44:01.4
7:06 3 70
323 Alex Bennett
25
M
New York
NY
44:01.7
7:06 43 220
324 Kevin Gohn
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
44:02.1
7:06 47 428
325 Nick Radiul
36
M
Northport
NY
44:04.2
7:06 43 344
326 Christopher Thide
31
M
New York
NY
44:04.5
7:06 45 267
327 Adrian Wander
38
M
Merrick
NY
44:06.2
7:06 44 344
328 Gregory Cappellini
42
M
Holtsville
NY
44:07.6
7:07 48 428
329 Tod Fichtelberg
52
M
Kings Park
NY
44:08.3
7:07 20 309
330 Jeffrey Frey
37
M
Bayville
NY
44:08.9
7:07 45 344
331 Peter Cash
37
M
East Northport
NY
44:11.0
7:07 46 344
332 Matthew Pastore
24
M
Centereach
NY
44:11.2
7:07 24 97
333 Don Winters
50
M
East Setauket
NY
44:13.0
7:07 21 309
334 Robert Lindsey
55
M
Commack
NY
44:13.5
7:08 5 165
335 Anthony Guarino
54
M
Huntington
NY
44:15.5
7:08 22 309
336 Michael Polyakov
28
M
East Setauket
NY
44:16.4
7:08 44 220
337 John Clifford
50
M
Seaford
NY
44:17.1
7:08 23 309
338 Mike Oneill
47
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:17.8
7:08 34 386
339 Alex Borg
27
M
Huntington
NY
44:18.5
7:08 45 220
340 Stephen Buonavita
40
M
East Northport
NY
44:18.6
7:08 49 428
341 Marissa Burulcich
28
F
East Northport
NY
44:21.3
7:09 13 271
342 Sam Austin
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:22.1
7:09 46 220
343 Joseph Gallagher
29
M
East Northport
NY
44:22.3
7:09 47 220
344 Chris Cassatto
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:23.4
7:09 47 344
345 John McCleery
42
M
Nesconset
NY
44:23.9
7:09 50 428
346 Walter Muller
47
M
Northport
NY
44:25.8
7:10 35 386
347 Jeff Pinkosh
46
M
Shirley
NY
44:27.1
7:10 36 386
348 Larry Striegel
54
M
East Northport
NY
44:27.6
7:10 24 309
349 Mathieu Labedan
29
M
Huntington
NY
44:27.8
7:10 48 220
350 Frank Mancini
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:28.4
7:10 46 267
351 William Mondelli
54
M
East Northport
NY
44:30.5
7:10 25 309
352 Jeffrey Cooper
35
M
New York
NY
44:31.8
7:10 48 344
353 Justine Cefalu
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
44:32.1
7:11 10 119
354 Jennifer Sharinn
42
F
Dix Hills
NY
44:32.1
7:11 5 363
355 Jim McNally
61
M
Flushing
NY
44:33.1
7:11 4 70
356 Luke Kennedy
23
M
East Northport
NY
44:34.5
7:11 25 97
357 John Lagreca
57
M
East Northport
NY
44:34.6
7:11 6 165
358 Alex Gayer
40
M
Northport
NY
44:34.8
7:11 51 428
359 Patrick Sweeney
36
M
Huntington
NY
44:36.3
7:11 49 344
360 Benizia Triolo
47
F
Melville
NY
44:36.6
7:11 4 239
361 Craig Caperna
46
M
Coram
NY
44:36.9
7:11 37 386
362 Richard Hansen
50
M
Massapequa
NY
44:37.0
7:11 26 309
363 Jeanne Tomlinson
40
F
Centerport
NY
44:38.0
7:11 6 363
364 Jason Braun
43
M
Garrison
NY
44:38.8
7:12 52 428
365 Ed Hayes
40
M
Commack
NY
44:39.6
7:12 53 428
366 Wayne Unholzer
47
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
44:40.6
7:12 38 386
367 Charles McGuckin
46
M
East Northport
NY
44:41.5
7:12 39 386
368 Dolores Doman
54
F
Dix Hills,
NY
44:41.7
7:12 3 133
369 David Lieberman
57
M
Northport
NY
44:41.9
7:12 7 165
370 Courtney McNamara
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
44:42.7
7:12 11 119
371 Jason Ihle
33
M
East Northport
NY
44:42.8
7:12 47 267
372 Hugh Melton
53
M
North Babylon
NY
44:42.9
7:12 27 309
373 Kiera Stajk
29
F
Long Beach
NY
44:43.3
7:12 14 271
374 Sayed Khwaja
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
44:44.5
7:13 50 344
375 Keith Hoerning
36
M
Northport
NY
44:45.0
7:13 51 344
376 Bill Lecluse
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
44:45.0
7:13 40 386
377 Michael Delaney
47
M
Nesconset
NY
44:45.7
7:13 41 386
378 Jessie Lynch
26
F
West Islip
NY
44:46.7
7:13 15 271
379 Darryl St. George
29
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:47.0
7:13 49 220
380 James Rengstl
28
M
New York
NY
44:48.0
7:13 50 220
381 Susan Murray
47
F
Hauppauge
NY
44:48.7
7:13 5 239
382 Jay Masten
52
M
Bohemia
NY
44:49.0
7:13 28 309
383 Michael Algios
49
M
Glen Head
NY
44:49.2
7:13 42 386
384 Leah Robbins
24
F
Smithtown
NY
44:51.2
7:14 12 119
385 Sandy Infante
34
F
Freeport
NY
44:51.4
7:14 12 282
386 George Smith
22
M
Huntington
NY
44:52.2
7:14 26 97
387 Tom Luckey
23
M
New York
NY
44:52.4
7:14 27 97
388 Michael Kestenbaum
23
M
Great Neck
NY
44:52.5
7:14 28 97
389 Hayden Walsh
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
44:53.2
7:14 13 96
390 Demetrios Mirissis
46
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:53.2
7:14 43 386
391 Victor Usack
51
M
Upton
NY
44:53.4
7:14 29 309
392 Grayson Stephenson
39
M
Port Washington
NY
44:53.5
7:14 52 344
393 Gregory Siragusa
32
M
Islip
NY
44:54.1
7:14 48 267
394 Trevor Holbrook
36
M
Sayville
NY
44:55.0
7:14 53 344
395 Daniel Martella
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
44:55.5
7:14 29 97
396 Robert McEnaney
22
M
Huntington Sta
NY
44:55.6
7:14 30 97
397 Colin Wilke
25
M
Bayport
NY
44:55.9
7:14 51 220
398 Hunter Radecki
13
M
Centerport
NY
44:56.0
7:14 14 96
399 John-Flor Sisante
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:57.3
7:15 49 267
400 Patrick Cocks
36
M
Northport
NY
44:57.8
7:15 54 344
401 Christopher Duvally
54
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:57.9
7:15 30 309
402 Ryan Fee
31
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:58.2
7:15 50 267
403 John Pace
41
M
East Norwich
NY
44:58.7
7:15 54 428
404 Brian Bertsch
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:59.5
7:15 55 344
405 Joseph Nelson
41
M
East Islip
NY
44:59.5
7:15 55 428
406 Brian Hehir
27
M
Port Washington
NY
44:59.7
7:15 52 220
407 Karl Fassberger
51
M
East Northport
NY
45:01.3
7:15 31 309
408 Dean Neumann
53
M
Northport
NY
45:02.3
7:15 32 309
409 Kenneth Thomson
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:02.9
7:15 56 428
410 Joseph Sapienza
31
M
Commack
NY
45:03.0
7:15 51 267
411 John Winter
38
M
New York
NY
45:03.1
7:16 56 344
412 Marco Abarca
56
M
Bethpage
NY
45:03.7
7:16 8 165
413 Dana Siegfried
29
F
North Babylon
NY
45:03.9
7:16 16 271
414 Kevin Beirne
29
M
Huntington
NY
45:03.9
7:16 53 220
415 David Mann
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:04.5
7:16 54 220
416 Connor Montgomery
13
M
Northport
NY
45:05.0
7:16 15 96
417 Erica Ullman
29
F
Patchogue
NY
45:05.1
7:16 17 271
418 Brian Long
33
M
Smithtown
NY
45:05.4
7:16 52 267
419 Christopher Zarcone
41
M
Huntington
NY
45:05.4
7:16 57 428
420 Charlie Montgomery
48
M
Northport
NY
45:05.4
7:16 44 386
421 Kimberly Troy
47
F
Centerport
NY
45:05.5
7:16 6 239
422 Alan Robbins
55
M
Smithtown
NY
45:05.7
7:16 9 165
423 Robert Algierie
17
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:06.1
7:16 16 96
424 Justin Szypot
30
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:06.1
7:16 53 267
425 Gregory Blanco
35
M
Northport
NY
45:06.7
7:16 57 344
426 Joseph Tumbarello
68
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:07.4
7:16 2 47
427 Marco Papaleo
42
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
45:07.5
7:16 58 428
428 Michael Koszalka
44
M
East Williston
NY
45:07.9
7:16 59 428
429 Chris Tucker
37
M
Northport
NY
45:08.2
7:16 58 344
430 Heather Riddiough
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
45:09.2
7:16 13 282
431 Craig Phildius
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:09.2
7:16 59 344
432 Robert French
50
M
Milwaukee
WI
45:09.3
7:17 33 309
433 Jarrett Hettena
36
M
Commack
NY
45:09.4
7:17 60 344
434 Thomas Withus
29
M
Brentwood
NY
45:09.5
7:17 55 220
435 Mark Simson
37
M
Commack
NY
45:09.7
7:17 61 344
436 Joseph Kanzenberg
55
M
Commack
NY
45:10.0
7:17 10 165
437 Mike Brennan
64
M
East Northport
NY
45:10.1
7:17 5 70
438 Brendan Rogers
16
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:10.2
7:17 17 96
439 Stephanie Gresalfi
24
F
Arlington
VA
45:10.5
7:17 13 119
440 Patrick Gubbins
24
M
East Patchogue
NY
45:11.1
7:17 31 97
441 Tom Sheehan
43
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:12.7
7:17 60 428
442 Phil Filmore
39
M
Philadelhia
PA
45:13.0
7:17 62 344
443 James Wells
43
M
Hopkinton
MA
45:13.4
7:17 61 428
444 Jennifer Campisi
26
F
Commack
NY
45:13.4
7:17 18 271
445 Stephen Barnett
37
M
Northport
NY
45:14.5
7:17 63 344
446 Andrew Meaney
40
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:14.8
7:17 62 428
447 Bruce Kaiserman
41
M
Garden City
NY
45:14.9
7:17 63 428
448 Jake Thomson
14
M
Wantagh
NY
45:15.3
7:17 18 96
449 Dylan Payne
20
M
Centerport
NY
45:15.8
7:18 32 97
450 German Echeverry
48
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:16.0
7:18 45 386
451 Lawrence Neiman
33
M
Northport
NY
45:16.7
7:18 54 267
452 Theodore Hughes
46
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:17.2
7:18 46 386
453 Frank Wilson
46
M
Setauket
NY
45:17.2
7:18 47 386
454 Jose Reyes
43
M
East Northport
NY
45:19.0
7:18 64 428
455 Bill Brock
36
M
Ridge
NY
45:19.7
7:18 64 344
456 Elizabeth Kralick
36
F
Huntington
NY
45:20.7
7:18 11 302
457 Rosalino Castillo
39
M
Riverhead
NY
45:21.8
7:19 65 344
458 Lisa Thomson
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
45:23.1
7:19 19 271
459 Christina King
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
45:23.1
7:19 14 282
460 Marianne Kreider
49
F
Huntington
NY
45:23.8
7:19 7 239
461 Rich Kreider
50
M
Huntington
NY
45:24.0
7:19 34 309
462 Charles Rojo
28
M
Amity Harbor
NY
45:24.0
7:19 56 220
463 Manny Rivera
46
M
Burke
VA
45:24.8
7:19 48 386
464 John Denuzzo
48
M
Melville
NY
45:25.7
7:19 49 386
465 Richard Campbell
53
M
New York
NY
45:26.4
7:19 35 309
466 Matthew Conroy
42
M
Lido Beach
NY
45:26.6
7:19 65 428
467 John Ottaviano
52
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
45:27.0
7:19 36 309
468 Simon Garvey
37
M
East Meadow
NY
45:27.3
7:19 66 344
469 Sean Devaney
32
M
Hicksville
NY
45:28.2
7:20 55 267
470 Kyle Brennan
16
M
Centerport
NY
45:28.5
7:20 19 96
471 Nicole Freeman
23
F
Holtsville
NY
45:29.2
7:20 14 119
472 John Hackney
66
M
Montpelier
VT
45:29.3
7:20 3 47
473 Glenn Rabin
47
M
Syosset
NY
45:29.7
7:20 50 386
474 Travis Burr
23
M
Northport
NY
45:30.1
7:20 33 97
475 Karl Bourke
46
M
Huntington Sta
NY
45:31.1
7:20 51 386
476 Elizabeth Shackel-Scot
33
F
Port Washington
NY
45:33.1
7:20 15 282
477 Nick Morfing
25
M
Nyack
NY
45:33.6
7:20 57 220
478 Michael Coven
41
M
New York
NY
45:34.4
7:21 66 428
479 Christopher Hahn
39
M
Setauket
NY
45:34.5
7:21 67 344
480 Larry Callahan
41
M
Bellmore
NY
45:35.1
7:21 67 428
481 Gary Maher
31
M
Mount Sinai
NY
45:35.1
7:21 56 267
482 Steve Terry
52
M
Northport
NY
45:35.3
7:21 37 309
483 Marc Leahy
36
M
Northport
NY
45:35.5
7:21 68 344
484 Jennifer Charvat
38
F
Patchogue
NY
45:37.0
7:21 12 302
485 Kenneth Cunningham
39
M
Northport
NY
45:37.1
7:21 69 344
486 John Murphy
47
M
Northport
NY
45:37.8
7:21 52 386
487 Rick Secor
49
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:38.9
7:21 53 386
488 Gary Freitag
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:38.9
7:21 54 386
489 Victor Oliveira
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:39.0
7:21 57 267
490 Kevin Lyons
40
M
Huntington
NY
45:39.5
7:21 68 428
491 Linda Ottaviano
56
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
45:40.1
7:21 2 59
492 Richard Ripke
49
M
Selden
NY
45:41.7
7:22 55 386
493 William Brown
38
M
New York
NY
45:42.0
7:22 70 344
494 Mike Sala
42
M
Commack
NY
45:43.3
7:22 69 428
495 Todd Kahler
35
M
New York
NY
45:44.2
7:22 71 344
496 Brian Bartalomy
32
M
Yaphank
NY
45:44.4
7:22 58 267
497 Dawn Kwiecinski
41
F
Massapequa
NY
45:44.7
7:22 7 363
498 John Antonucci
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:45.7
7:22 56 386
499 Michael Hippler
40
M
Sayville
NY
45:45.9
7:22 70 428
500 Michael Esposito
43
M
Seaford
NY
45:46.8
7:23 71 428
501 Jerry Crennan
53
M
Patchogue
NY
45:47.9
7:23 38 309
502 Tyler Phillips
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:48.8
7:23 58 220
503 Nick Walsh
48
M
Northport
NY
45:49.0
7:23 57 386
504 Kyle Mooney
26
M
Williston Park
NY
45:49.4
7:23 59 220
505 Jessica Hamilton
27
F
Babylon
NY
45:49.7
7:23 20 271
506 Kristen Levy
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:50.0
7:23 21 271
507 Ken Krummenacker
37
M
Saint James
NY
45:50.6
7:23 72 344
508 Dylan Duprez
19
M
Smithtown
NY
45:51.2
7:23 20 96
509 Sean Galvin
46
M
South Huntington
NY
45:52.7
7:23 58 386
510 Max Dolginko
19
M
Northport
NY
45:54.6
7:24 21 96
511 Sean Tracey
50
M
Farmingville
NY
45:55.2
7:24 39 309
512 Elliot Abraham
42
M
Smithtown
NY
45:55.3
7:24 72 428
513 Peter Walsh
55
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:56.7
7:24 11 165
514 Theodore Severino
49
M
Nesconset
NY
45:57.1
7:24 59 386
515 Sean Keely
40
M
Oakdale
NY
45:57.5
7:24 73 428
516 Kimberly Citarrella
26
F
West Islip
NY
45:57.6
7:24 22 271
517 Keith Dillon
35
M
West Islip
NY
45:58.3
7:24 73 344
518 Scott Fairgrieve
60
M
Mineola
NY
46:01.6
7:25 6 70
519 Alexander Thomas
28
M
Brookhaven
NY
46:01.8
7:25 60 220
520 Dave Coletti
52
M
Eastport
NY
46:03.8
7:25 40 309
521 Gerard Birmingham
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:04.1
7:25 59 267
522 Alessandra Echeverria
25
F
New York
NY
46:04.2
7:25 23 271
523 Jen Modica
38
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:04.4
7:25 13 302
524 Lauren Napolitano
23
F
Williston Park
NY
46:05.2
7:26 15 119
525 Tom Lesser
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:05.7
7:26 74 344
526 Angelo Geonie
47
Northport
NY
46:07.5
7:26 0 0
527 Robert Stabile
25
M
Massapequa
NY
46:07.7
7:26 61 220
528 Peter Spande
39
M
Centerport
NY
46:07.9
7:26 75 344
529 Juliet Wheeler
47
F
Northport
NY
46:08.1
7:26 8 239
530 Jim Allen
51
M
Syosset
NY
46:08.6
7:26 41 309
531 Richie Burst
31
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:08.7
7:26 60 267
532 Eric Henrikson
41
M
Islip
NY
46:08.8
7:26 74 428
533 Thomas Tine
38
M
Huntington
NY
46:09.1
7:26 76 344
534 Thomas Fell
27
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:09.4
7:26 62 220
535 Joseph Wilkonski
43
M
Deer Park
NY
46:09.8
7:26 75 428
536 Michael Howley
32
M
West Islip
NY
46:10.5
7:26 61 267
537 Steven Fischbach
47
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
46:11.9
7:27 60 386
538 Christopher Arato
43
M
Baldwin
NY
46:12.2
7:27 76 428
539 Martin Czuba
34
M
Sayville
NY
46:12.9
7:27 62 267
540 Bruce Weissman
47
M
Setauket
NY
46:13.0
7:27 61 386
541 John Zurawski
45
M
Cutchogue
NY
46:13.6
7:27 62 386
542 Peter Bertuglia
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:14.6
7:27 63 220
543 Marc Littman
44
M
Port Washington
NY
46:15.2
7:27 77 428
544 John Brannelly
36
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:15.5
7:27 77 344
545 Scott Reel
34
M
East Northport
NY
46:15.7
7:27 63 267
546 Austin Stack
17
M
Northport
NY
46:16.3
7:27 22 96
547 Konstantino Grigorov
26
M
Bethpage
NY
46:16.3
7:27 64 220
548 Rosemary Koepele
44
F
Huntington
NY
46:16.6
7:27 8 363
549 Adam Wos
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:16.8
7:27 78 344
550 James Hansen
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:17.4
7:27 79 344
551 Stewart Sanders
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:18.1
7:28 63 386
552 William Zieman
27
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:18.4
7:28 65 220
553 Drew Lockwood
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:18.5
7:28 64 386
554 Stephen Livingston
34
M
Babylon
NY
46:19.1
7:28 64 267
555 Karen Gilroy
46
F
East Northport
NY
46:19.2
7:28 9 239
556 Kevin Mulderrig
50
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:19.2
7:28 42 309
557 John McShane
43
M
West Islip
NY
46:19.6
7:28 78 428
558 Tara Dodge
19
F
Manhasset
NY
46:20.0
7:28 2 64
559 Edward Docyk
47
M
Carle Place
NY
46:20.7
7:28 65 386
560 Anthony Dushaj
39
M
East Islip
NY
46:21.3
7:28 80 344
561 Jennifer Uhrlass
37
F
East Northport
NY
46:21.3
7:28 14 302
562 Candice Lorento
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:21.6
7:28 24 271
563 Sean Parker
46
M
Northport
NY
46:21.8
7:28 66 386
564 Michael Nelson
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:22.8
7:28 66 220
565 Jack Kohl
41
M
Northport
NY
46:23.7
7:28 79 428
566 Benjamin Carey
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:24.5
7:29 81 344
567 Les Saroka
45
M
Blue Point
NY
46:24.8
7:29 67 386
568 David Digiovanni
53
M
Sea Cliff
NY
46:25.3
7:29 43 309
569 Robert Storm
48
M
Huntington
NY
46:26.2
7:29 68 386
570 Lou Cothalis
58
M
Douglaston
NY
46:27.4
7:29 12 165
571 Robert Hardie
47
M
East Northport
NY
46:27.5
7:29 69 386
572 Marybeth Wine
28
F
East Northport
NY
46:27.8
7:29 25 271
573 Jon Soldo
30
M
Huntington Sta
NY
46:28.3
7:29 65 267
574 Peter Thorp
30
M
Williston Park
NY
46:28.8
7:29 66 267
575 Mike Rann
45
M
Copiague
NY
46:28.9
7:29 70 386
576 Andrew Hees
13
M
Wheatley Heights
NY
46:29.1
7:29 23 96
577 Carole Zarcone
40
F
Huntington
NY
46:29.4
7:29 9 363
578 Brian Hopkins
46
M
New Rochelle
NY
46:30.3
7:30 71 386
579 Robert Ruehle
29
M
New York
NY
46:30.8
7:30 67 220
580 John Cooney
11
M
Northport
NY
46:31.1
7:30 1 43
581 John Cooney
44
M
Northport
NY
46:31.4
7:30 80 428
582 David Weber
32
M
Baldwin
NY
46:32.3
7:30 67 267
583 Kenny Lent
42
M
Patchogue
NY
46:32.6
7:30 81 428
584 Christina Mark
29
F
Massapequa
NY
46:33.4
7:30 26 271
585 Concetta Acunzo
33
F
Medford
NY
46:34.9
7:30 16 282
586 Sarane Wolf
42
F
Woodbury
NY
46:36.3
7:31 10 363
587 Nicole McNamara
31
F
Smithtown
NY
46:38.2
7:31 17 282
588 James Drew
61
M
Sugar Hill
NH
46:38.5
7:31 7 70
589 Robert Brown
47
M
Huntington
NY
46:38.8
7:31 72 386
590 Kevin Quinn
50
M
East Meadow
NY
46:39.1
7:31 44 309
591 Fredrik Amell
29
M
Huntington
NY
46:39.6
7:31 68 220
592 Reid Stack
14
M
Northport
NY
46:39.9
7:31 24 96
593 Michael Cruise
36
M
Huntington
NY
46:40.8
7:31 82 344
594 Robert Smith
43
M
Northport
NY
46:40.9
7:31 82 428
595 Greg Byers
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:41.0
7:31 69 220
596 Lou Mustachio
35
M
East Northport
NY
46:41.4
7:31 83 344
597 Thomas Laine
62
M
Syosset
NY
46:41.4
7:31 8 70
598 A. Szabo
26
M
46:41.9
7:31 70 220
599 Roger Lov
43
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:42.0
7:31 83 428
600 Karen Nora
51
F
Huntington
NY
46:43.5
7:32 4 133
601 Pete Mahnken
38
M
Miller Place
NY
46:43.8
7:32 84 344
602 David Romero
40
M
Long Beach
NY
46:44.2
7:32 84 428
603 David De Perez
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:45.4
7:32 25 96
604 Louis Lafleur
55
M
Holbrook
NY
46:47.6
7:32 13 165
605 Michael Deiulio
44
M
Carle Place
NY
46:48.6
7:32 85 428
606 Ryan Dassau
33
M
Nesconset
NY
46:48.8
7:33 68 267
607 Pamela Pletcher
46
F
Milwaukee
WI
46:49.1
7:33 10 239
608 John Denby
55
M
East Setauket
NY
46:49.1
7:33 14 165
609 Keith Huntington
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:49.3
7:33 85 344
610 Gene Duenas
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:50.3
7:33 15 165
611 David Sposito
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
46:51.0
7:33 71 220
612 Marc Stewart
35
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
46:51.4
7:33 86 344
613 Kim Powell
28
F
Seaford
NY
46:52.3
7:33 27 271
614 Edwaqrd Buonocore
58
M
Yaphank
NY
46:55.0
7:34 16 165
615 Maureen Koegel
22
F
Merrick
NY
46:55.6
7:34 16 119
616 Alexander Stathis
50
M
Port Washington
NY
46:56.4
7:34 45 309
617 Frank Tomasello
29
M
Bethpage
NY
46:56.6
7:34 72 220
618 William Powell
50
M
Commack
NY
46:58.2
7:34 46 309
619 Joanne Degraziano
47
F
Smithtown
NY
46:58.6
7:34 11 239
620 Lesli Hiller
45
F
Lido Beach
NY
46:59.3
7:34 12 239
621 Elizabeth Perlstein
39
F
Huntington
NY
46:59.5
7:34 15 302
622 Maryann Harkins
31
F
Farmingdale
NY
47:00.3
7:34 18 282
623 Philip Posa
40
M
Nissequogue
NY
47:00.4
7:34 86 428
624 Joseph Dzenawager
41
M
Commack
NY
47:00.5
7:34 87 428
625 Greg Walsh
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:01.9
7:35 73 220
626 Tatiana Kenul
26
F
Huntington
NY
47:02.4
7:35 28 271
627 John Hamilton
58
M
Bellmore
NY
47:02.5
7:35 17 165
628 Mark Manley
48
M
Huntington Sta
NY
47:02.7
7:35 73 386
629 Eugenia Strychalski
32
F
Northport
NY
47:03.2
7:35 19 282
630 Kevin Cogan
33
M
Northport
NY
47:03.3
7:35 69 267
631 Mark Klein
28
M
Long Beach
NY
47:03.7
7:35 74 220
632 Vincenzo Lupis
33
M
East Northport
NY
47:05.0
7:35 70 267
633 Emily Brown
21
F
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
47:05.0
7:35 17 119
634 Daniel Metzger
37
M
Oceanside
NY
47:05.2
7:35 87 344
635 Michelle Copertino
40
F
Kings Park
NY
47:07.2
7:35 11 363
636 Melissa Kennedy
62
F
Amityville
NY
47:07.4
7:36 1 26
637 Craig Stanco
37
M
Northport
NY
47:07.9
7:36 88 344
638 Matt Lattanzi
43
M
Hudson
NY
47:08.1
7:36 88 428
639 Craig Greenseid
34
M
Bellmore
NY
47:08.1
7:36 71 267
640 Joan Motherway
42
F
Centerport
NY
47:08.4
7:36 12 363
641 Jeffrey Fontana
26
M
West Islip
NY
47:08.4
7:36 75 220
642 Matthew Smith
35
M
Huntington
NY
47:09.3
7:36 89 344
643 Danielle Congedo
33
F
Mastic Beach
NY
47:09.4
7:36 20 282
644 Terrence Hines
49
M
Lindenhurst
NY
47:09.7
7:36 74 386
645 Larry Brown
54
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:10.4
7:36 47 309
646 Christopher Lopez
41
M
Fort Salonga
NY
47:10.5
7:36 89 428
647 Spencer Tsai
33
M
Astoria
NY
47:13.6
7:37 72 267
648 Louis Press
17
M
Roosevelt
NJ
47:13.9
7:37 26 96
649 Douglas Schmich
28
M
New York
NY
47:14.2
7:37 76 220
650 Greg Shavzin
43
M
East Northport
NY
47:14.3
7:37 90 428
651 David Keating
35
M
Hicksville
NY
47:15.4
7:37 90 344
652 Danielle Santoro
25
F
Kings Park
NY
47:15.4
7:37 29 271
653 Gordon Kissam
29
M
Northport
NY
47:17.6
7:37 77 220
654 Kevin Hohner
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:18.0
7:37 91 428
655 Lauren Gatto
27
F
Northport
NY
47:18.2
7:37 30 271
656 Matthew Morton
43
M
Saint James
NY
47:18.8
7:37 92 428
657 Glen Wolther
54
M
Jericho
NY
47:18.8
7:37 48 309
658 Brian Coll
32
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:19.6
7:37 73 267
659 Dominick Delorenzo
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:19.7
7:37 93 428
660 Mara Kennedy
29
F
Woodside
NY
47:19.8
7:38 31 271
661 Stephen Cowie
42
M
Garden City
NY
47:20.0
7:38 94 428
662 Terry Dunbar
53
M
Northport
NY
47:21.7
7:38 49 309
663 Darlene Ritchie
47
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
47:22.8
7:38 13 239
664 Tom Elbrecht
19
M
Lake Peekskill
NY
47:23.3
7:38 27 96
665 Jeffrey Kropp
39
M
East Northport
NY
47:23.4
7:38 91 344
666 John Oakley
50
M
Bayport
NY
47:24.5
7:38 50 309
667 Robert Youllar
31
M
New York
NY
47:25.2
7:38 74 267
668 Lisa Flanagan
48
F
East Northport
NY
47:25.9
7:38 14 239
669 Alison Bertothy
46
F
Saint James
NY
47:25.9
7:38 15 239
670 Rob Lampert
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:26.0
7:39 34 97
671 Henry Jansen
19
M
Bayville
NY
47:26.1
7:39 28 96
672 David Campbell
50
M
Newfield
NY
47:26.8
7:39 51 309
673 David Stewart
36
M
Northport
NY
47:26.8
7:39 92 344
674 Ross Scheintaub
48
M
Commack
NY
47:27.0
7:39 75 386
675 John Feyrer
46
M
Garden City
NY
47:27.6
7:39 76 386
676 Michael Parente
35
M
Shirley
NY
47:29.5
7:39 93 344
677 Peter Inserra
53
M
Fort Salonga
NM
47:29.5
7:39 52 309
678 Richard Halluska
64
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:30.2
7:39 9 70
679 James Schechter
25
M
Huntington
NY
47:30.6
7:39 78 220
680 Lauren Edwards
31
F
Northport
NY
47:30.6
7:39 21 282
681 Jesse Johnson
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:31.0
7:39 79 220
682 Torie Kramer
47
F
Northport
NY
47:31.2
7:39 16 239
683 Peter Kirwin
42
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:31.3
7:39 95 428
684 Jessica Swanson
35
F
Nesconset
NY
47:31.4
7:39 16 302
685 Arthur Waka
56
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:31.8
7:39 18 165
686 Emily Raisch
25
F
New York
NY
47:31.9
7:39 32 271
687 Suzanne Gercken
34
F
Wantagh
NY
47:32.0
7:39 22 282
688 Rick Caskey
33
M
Sound Beach
NY
47:32.9
7:40 75 267
689 Beth Sedlak- Dibl
39
F
Nesconset
NY
47:33.5
7:40 17 302
690 Kevin Larkin
43
M
Glen Cove
NY
47:34.4
7:40 96 428
691 James Rankin
30
M
West Babylon
NY
47:34.5
7:40 76 267
692 Stephen Bauer
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:35.5
7:40 80 220
693 Robyn Cotler
44
F
Woodbury
NY
47:36.4
7:40 13 363
694 John Dupre
23
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:36.4
7:40 35 97
695 Anthony Klinger-Cooley
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:37.5
7:40 94 344
696 Lars Olander
48
M
Northport
NY
47:38.4
7:40 77 386
697 Meggie Smith
25
F
New York
NY
47:39.0
7:41 33 271
698 Scott Starkey
40
M
Centerport
NY
47:39.3
7:41 97 428
699 Eliana Themistocleo
44
F
Melville
NY
47:39.7
7:41 14 363
700 Stephanie Hoffmann
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:39.8
7:41 18 302
701 James Porcaro
35
M
Wantagh
NY
47:39.9
7:41 95 344
702 Sharon Siegel
34
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
47:40.1
7:41 23 282
703 Jeff Yau
25
M
College Point
NY
47:40.3
7:41 81 220
704 Paul Gallowitsch
31
M
Northport
NY
47:41.8
7:41 77 267
705 Peter Filippone
23
M
Northport
NY
47:41.9
7:41 36 97
706 Alexander Lopez
43
M
Sayville
NY
47:42.0
7:41 98 428
707 Maksim Shulman
42
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:42.0
7:41 99 428
708 John Garside
38
M
Kings Park
NY
47:42.0
7:41 96 344
709 Richard Cohen
52
M
Commack
NY
47:42.9
7:41 53 309
710 Kevin Dougan
48
M
Stewart Manor
NY
47:43.6
7:41 78 386
711 Marni Manikas
42
F
Commack
NY
47:43.9
7:41 15 363
712 James Diaz
32
M
Pomona
NY
47:44.1
7:41 78 267
713 Christopher Hanc
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:44.4
7:41 79 386
714 K Kaline
42
M
New York
NY
47:44.7
7:42 100 428
715 Michael Posillico
49
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:44.8
7:42 80 386
716 Jamie Guzman
34
F
Commack
NY
47:45.1
7:42 24 282
717 Joseph Dantona
47
M
Oceanside
NY
47:45.5
7:42 81 386
718 Michael Crosby
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:46.2
7:42 37 97
719 Kenneth Fardkin
48
M
Bellmore
NY
47:47.1
7:42 82 386
720 Christopher Dowd
35
M
Manorville
NY
47:47.3
7:42 97 344
721 Chris Geraghty
26
M
Selden
NY
47:47.5
7:42 82 220
722 John Lorusso
38
M
Oceanside
NY
47:48.1
7:42 98 344
723 James Martin
38
M
Garden City
NY
47:48.8
7:42 99 344
724 Gordon Gooding
39
M
Huntington
NY
47:49.1
7:42 100 344
725 Michael Dougherty
41
M
Bayport
NY
47:49.3
7:42 101 428
726 Audrey Rabi Whitaker
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:50.0
7:42 25 282
727 John Udisky
19
M
Bayville
NY
47:50.7
7:42 29 96
728 Thomas Lynch
44
M
East Northport
NY
47:50.7
7:42 102 428
729 Marc Michaud
40
M
Long Island City
NY
47:50.9
7:43 103 428
730 Eric Dworkin
17
M
Northport
NY
47:51.6
7:43 30 96
731 Sebastien Saylor
34
M
Centerport
NY
47:51.9
7:43 79 267
732 John Famiglietti
38
M
Wantagh
NY
47:52.3
7:43 101 344
733 Thomas Albert
50
M
Huntington
NY
47:53.0
7:43 54 309
734 Sean Barrett
39
M
Chatham
NJ
47:53.1
7:43 102 344
735 Robert Prokopiak
39
M
Centereach
NY
47:53.5
7:43 103 344
736 Michael Attard
32
M
Sayville
NY
47:54.4
7:43 80 267
737 Jim Maire
38
M
East Moriches
NY
47:54.6
7:43 104 344
738 Paul Weiss
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:55.2
7:43 81 267
739 Kimberly Barry
25
F
Rochester
NY
47:55.9
7:43 34 271
740 Brian Dougherty
17
M
Huntington
NY
47:56.5
7:43 31 96
741 James De Magistris
44
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
47:56.6
7:43 104 428
742 Kenneth Janosick
28
M
Saint James
NY
47:57.9
7:44 83 220
743 Jon Hatch
56
M
Northport
NY
47:58.0
7:44 19 165
744 Christy Freire
28
F
Kings Park
NY
47:58.8
7:44 35 271
745 Raymond Samson
45
M
Brightwaters
NY
47:59.0
7:44 83 386
746 Chris Nelson
45
M
Garrison
NY
47:59.2
7:44 84 386
747 Chris Mendelsohn
48
M
Huntington
NY
47:59.5
7:44 85 386
748 Joseph Pokorny
20
M
Northport
NY
47:59.6
7:44 38 97
749 Daniel Pasternak
53
M
Melville
NY
47:59.9
7:44 55 309
750 Colin Goddard
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:01.2
7:44 56 309
751 Richard Outcault
53
M
East Northport
NY
48:01.7
7:44 57 309
752 Jessica Arrien
28
F
West Babylon
NY
48:01.9
7:44 36 271
753 Pil Yoo
36
M
Medford
NY
48:02.3
7:44 105 344
754 Michael Long
26
M
Smithtown
NY
48:02.4
7:44 84 220
755 Michael Simone
38
M
Smithtown
NY
48:02.9
7:44 106 344
756 Marcus Pedersen
13
M
Northport
NY
48:03.1
7:44 32 96
757 Steve Sisti
52
M
Bohemia
NY
48:03.4
7:45 58 309
758 Timothy Imhof
34
M
Huntington Sta
NY
48:04.1
7:45 82 267
759 Daniel Salerno
28
M
Wantagh
NY
48:04.1
7:45 85 220
760 Joanne Donoghue
37
F
Northport
NY
48:04.5
7:45 19 302
761 Richard McGrath
54
M
Huntington
NY
48:04.6
7:45 59 309
762 Jonathan Clark
29
M
Tappan
NY
48:05.7
7:45 86 220
763 Krista Waldhauer
38
F
Northport
NY
48:06.0
7:45 20 302
764 Kyle Waldhauer
39
M
Northport
NY
48:06.3
7:45 107 344
765 Michael Wilson
47
M
Brookhaven
NY
48:06.4
7:45 86 386
766 Nicole Larkin
39
F
Glen Cove
NY
48:07.9
7:45 21 302
767 Jim Dipelesi
60
M
Kings Park
NY
48:08.9
7:45 10 70
768 Dan Salvaggio
27
M
Mineola
NY
48:09.1
7:45 87 220
769 Michael Reehil
42
M
Massapequa
NY
48:09.3
7:45 105 428
770 Dennis Dorfmeister
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:09.4
7:45 83 267
771 James Kehoe
59
M
Northport
NY
48:09.9
7:46 20 165
772 Robyn McGill
43
F
Northport
NY
48:10.1
7:46 16 363
773 Glen Foster
56
M
Northport
NY
48:11.4
7:46 21 165
774 Helen Chambers
48
F
North Patchogue
NY
48:12.2
7:46 17 239
775 Mark Jackett
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:12.6
7:46 108 344
776 Michael Guffanti
41
M
Mastic
NY
48:13.1
7:46 106 428
777 Timothy Pethybridge
29
M
Liverpool
NY
48:13.1
7:46 88 220
778 Bob Moore
45
M
Bluepoint
NY
48:13.6
7:46 87 386
779 Ian Florentine
24
M
East Northport
NY
48:14.2
7:46 39 97
780 Yusuf Osmani
37
M
Kings Park
NY
48:14.5
7:46 109 344
781 Angel Colon
31
M
Little Ferry
NJ
48:16.2
7:47 84 267
782 Michael Bertolino
47
M
Patchogue
NY
48:16.6
7:47 88 386
783 Gene Rooney
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
48:16.6
7:47 60 309
784 Elaine Gilmartin
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:16.7
7:47 18 239
785 Lori Slater
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:16.8
7:47 22 302
786 Sean Ames
31
M
East Northport
NY
48:17.0
7:47 85 267
787 Glenna Voos
38
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
48:17.3
7:47 23 302
788 Robert Greenbaum
47
M
Huntington
NY
48:17.4
7:47 89 386
789 Christiane Flewelling
42
F
Huntington
NY
48:17.7
7:47 17 363
790 Gavin Lyon
44
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:17.8
7:47 107 428
791 Jack De Witt
43
M
Melville
NY
48:17.9
7:47 108 428
792 Chris Mozer
47
M
Huntington Sta
NY
48:18.4
7:47 90 386
793 Dan Monteleone
35
M
Bellmore
NY
48:18.7
7:47 110 344
794 Kevin Gray
45
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
48:19.1
7:47 91 386
795 Allen Green
24
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:20.3
7:47 40 97
796 Dave Winkler
36
M
Waterford
NY
48:20.5
7:47 111 344
797 Edward McEnaney
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:20.7
7:47 89 220
798 Trish O'Sullivan
43
F
Garden City
NY
48:20.9
7:47 18 363
799 Leonardo Sessa
35
M
New York
NY
48:21.2
7:47 112 344
800 Frank Trainor
47
M
East Northport
NY
48:21.3
7:47 92 386
801 Gregg Foster
32
M
Commack
NY
48:21.9
7:48 86 267
802 Napoleon Arthus
59
M
Glen Head
NY
48:22.1
7:48 22 165
803 Alexander Wong
23
M
Huntington
NY
48:23.2
7:48 41 97
804 Linda Valla
40
F
Long Beach
NY
48:23.4
7:48 19 363
805 Allison Dasilva
29
F
Northport
NY
48:23.4
7:48 37 271
806 Corrine Gandolfi
23
F
Smithtown
NY
48:23.5
7:48 18 119
807 Michael Unterstein
25
M
Shoreham
NY
48:23.6
7:48 90 220
808 Stephanie Zeis
28
F
West Babylon
NY
48:24.2
7:48 38 271
809 Ruben Coryat
72
M
Houston
TX
48:25.1
7:48 1 18
810 John Carney
44
M
Huntington
NY
48:25.4
7:48 109 428
811 James Digney
37
M
New York
NY
48:26.0
7:48 113 344
812 Stacy Darvin
43
F
East Northport
NY
48:26.7
7:48 20 363
813 Marijane Nasta
49
F
Northport
NY
48:27.0
7:48 19 239
814 Daniel Trebour
39
M
North Bellmore
NY
48:27.2
7:48 114 344
815 David Duryea
46
M
Setauket
NY
48:27.4
7:48 93 386
816 Alexander Dubicki
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:27.8
7:48 42 97
817 Christin Wray
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:28.4
7:49 39 271
818 Tommy Gulbransen
51
M
Setauket
NY
48:28.5
7:49 61 309
819 Joseph Choinski
16
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.6
7:49 33 96
820 Pavla O'Rourke
34
F
Northport
NY
48:29.0
7:49 26 282
821 Brandon Carner
12
M
Northport
NY
48:29.1
7:49 2 43
822 Christina Riegler
35
F
Huntington
NY
48:29.5
7:49 24 302
823 Ashley Hogan
25
F
Northport
NY
48:31.0
7:49 40 271
824 Rich Stark
57
M
Ridge
NY
48:32.1
7:49 23 165
825 Michelle Chartoff
21
F
Saint James
NY
48:33.0
7:49 19 119
826 Avi Korenshtein
48
M
Commack
NY
48:33.5
7:49 94 386
827 Curtis Fotiades
25
M
Astoria
NY
48:33.7
7:49 91 220
828 Jonathan Hlinka
23
M
Northport
NY
48:34.1
7:49 43 97
829 Chris Dowd
36
M
Nesconset
NY
48:34.1
7:49 115 344
830 William Peters
39
M
Halesite
NY
48:34.6
7:50 116 344
831 Daniel Melore
43
M
New York
NY
48:36.1
7:50 110 428
832 Thomas Taylor
50
M
Northport
NY
48:36.5
7:50 62 309
833 Daniel Mercer
45
M
East Northport
NY
48:36.7
7:50 95 386
834 Dianne Finneran
45
F
Smithtown
NY
48:36.8
7:50 20 239
835 Michael Dipiazza
29
M
East Islip
NY
48:37.8
7:50 92 220
836 Laura Fitzgerald
39
F
East Northport
NY
48:38.7
7:50 25 302
837 Chris Gatto
35
M
Centereach
NY
48:39.3
7:50 117 344
838 Christian Carr
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:39.9
7:50 44 97
839 Elizabeth Keely
41
F
Oakdale
NY
48:40.0
7:50 21 363
840 Scott Knox
44
M
Merrick
NY
48:40.3
7:50 111 428
841 Emily Cerrito
12
F
Northport
NY
48:40.3
7:50 1 32
842 Raymond Boccia
50
M
Northport
NY
48:40.5
7:51 63 309
843 John Dullaghan
34
M
East Northport
NY
48:41.2
7:51 87 267
844 Charles Dennean
46
M
Melville
NY
48:41.9
7:51 96 386
845 Michael Murn
25
M
Huntington
NY
48:42.0
7:51 93 220
846 Regina Rogers
49
F
Locust Valley
NY
48:43.7
7:51 21 239
847 Keith Saunders
42
M
Port Washington
NY
48:44.4
7:51 112 428
848 Christopher Smith
51
M
Huntington
NY
48:44.4
7:51 64 309
849 Lauren Difazio
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:45.3
7:51 3 64
850 Mike McCloskey
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:45.3
7:51 113 428
851 Meir Korkus
51
M
Plainview
NY
48:45.7
7:51 65 309
852 Michael Ditkoff
42
M
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
48:45.8
7:51 114 428
853 John Alba
41
M
Huntington
NY
48:45.9
7:51 115 428
854 Brian Eriksen
39
M
West Sayville
NY
48:46.2
7:51 118 344
855 Suzanne Murphy
36
F
Northport
NY
48:46.2
7:51 26 302
856 Amy Piacentini
36
F
East Northport
NY
48:46.4
7:51 27 302
857 Fabian Samaniego
53
M
Kings Park
NY
48:46.5
7:51 66 309
858 James Ryan
28
M
Kings Park
NY
48:47.6
7:52 94 220
859 Patty Obert-Thorn
43
F
Melville
NY
48:48.0
7:52 22 363
860 Jenn Graham
37
F
Saint James
NY
48:48.3
7:52 28 302
861 Joseph Cella
46
M
Franklin Square
NY
48:49.0
7:52 97 386
862 Charles Karazia
34
M
Huntington
NY
48:49.2
7:52 88 267
863 Daniel Murphy
45
M
Nesconset
NY
48:49.2
7:52 98 386
864 Patrick Mannion
44
M
Commack
NY
48:49.5
7:52 116 428
865 Thomas Campagna
54
M
Cold Sprong Harbor
NY
48:49.6
7:52 67 309
866 Kristin Randazzo
30
F
Long Beach
NY
48:49.8
7:52 27 282
867 Ryan Demeri
25
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:50.0
7:52 95 220
868 Stephanie Rapp
12
F
East Northport
NY
48:50.0
7:52 2 32
869 James McKenna
51
M
Westbury
NY
48:50.8
7:52 68 309
870 Howard Dubin
32
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
48:51.7
7:52 89 267
871 Mike McCarty
40
M
Commack
NY
48:51.7
7:52 117 428
872 William Reinwald
25
M
Huntington
NY
48:52.4
7:52 96 220
873 Brenda Genoino
31
F
Farmingville
NY
48:53.9
7:53 28 282
874 Matthew Hancock
41
M
East Northport
NY
48:54.4
7:53 118 428
875 John Lavan
32
M
Saint James
NY
48:54.5
7:53 90 267
876 Kevin O'Leary
38
M
Garden City
NY
48:54.6
7:53 119 344
877 Brad Pincus
57
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:54.8
7:53 24 165
878 Peter Schmitt
51
M
Raleigh
NC
48:54.8
7:53 69 309
879 Robert Savino
51
M
Seaford
NY
48:55.0
7:53 70 309
880 Richard Bennardo
47
M
Cornville
AZ
48:55.2
7:53 99 386
881 Karen Martella
31
F
Smithtown
NY
48:55.2
7:53 29 282
882 Staci Blanket
47
F
Old Bethpage
NY
48:55.3
7:53 22 239
883 William Vecchio
50
M
Commack
NY
48:55.9
7:53 71 309
884 Kieran Hooks
49
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
48:55.9
7:53 100 386
885 Sean Kennedy
31
M
Woodside
NY
48:56.0
7:53 91 267
886 Tony Lardaro
50
M
Kings Park
NY
48:56.3
7:53 72 309
887 Steven Rapp
44
M
East Northport
NY
48:56.4
7:53 119 428
888 Michael Liese
66
M
Northport
NY
48:57.3
7:53 4 47
889 Kady Berman
25
F
East Northport
NY
48:58.1
7:53 41 271
890 Maureen Joyce
55
F
East Northport
NY
48:58.2
7:53 3 59
891 Anthony Casimano
39
M
Melville
NY
48:58.3
7:53 120 344
892 Brian Fallon
49
M
East Northport
NY
48:58.7
7:53 101 386
893 Claude Hagen
49
M
Glenhead
NY
49:00.9
7:54 102 386
894 Antonella Papaleo
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
49:01.0
7:54 29 302
895 Jonathan Nicastro
42
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:02.4
7:54 120 428
896 Kevin Creegan
57
M
North Bellmore
NY
49:02.6
7:54 25 165
897 Justin Eddings
26
M
Huntington
NY
49:02.9
7:54 97 220
898 Peter Marchese
40
M
New York
NY
49:03.0
7:54 121 428
899 Benjamin Sakarin
13
M
Huntington Sta
NY
49:03.5
7:54 34 96
900 Justin Barth
17
M
Syosset
NY
49:03.5
7:54 35 96
901 Douglas Stern
44
M
East Rockaway
NY
49:04.5
7:54 122 428
902 Christina Belling
39
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:04.7
7:54 30 302
903 Lauraine Di Leonardo
26
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:04.8
7:54 42 271
904 Brandon Anderson
28
M
Denver
CO
49:05.1
7:54 98 220
905 Alison Warner
32
F
Somerville
MA
49:05.3
7:54 30 282
906 Kevin Long
45
M
East Setauket
NY
49:05.3
7:54 103 386
907 Vincent Geraghty
55
M
Bohemia
NY
49:05.6
7:55 26 165
908 Michael Edebohls
36
M
East Northport
NY
49:05.7
7:55 121 344
909 Gregory Angermaier
33
M
Wilmington
DE
49:06.1
7:55 92 267
910 Jeffrey Lindley
49
M
Centerport
NY
49:06.4
7:55 104 386
911 Patty Baker
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
49:06.5
7:55 31 302
912 Annemarie Skaf
32
F
Great Neck
NY
49:07.6
7:55 31 282
913 Peter Trizzino
38
M
East Northhport
NY
49:08.0
7:55 122 344
914 Christiaan Ditolla
41
M
Northport
NY
49:08.5
7:55 123 428
915 Katrina Beiner
28
F
Hicksville
NY
49:09.3
7:55 43 271
916 Steve Liuzzo
51
M
Smithtown
NY
49:09.8
7:55 73 309
917 Paul Romanelli
31
M
Northport
NY
49:10.4
7:55 93 267
918 John Power
31
M
Wading River
NY
49:11.5
7:55 94 267
919 Robert De Benedittis
47
M
Williston Park
NY
49:11.8
7:56 105 386
920 Cara Cronin
28
F
New York
NY
49:12.2
7:56 44 271
921 Sarah Murphy
24
F
East Northport
NY
49:12.2
7:56 20 119
922 Shawn Mallon
38
M
Northport
NY
49:12.5
7:56 123 344
923 Daniel Krueger
52
M
Huntington
NY
49:12.9
7:56 74 309
924 Faustino Macuha
31
M
Hollis
NY
49:12.9
7:56 95 267
925 Laurel Moynihan
38
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
49:13.2
7:56 32 302
926 Bob Sumner
36
M
Patchogue
NY
49:13.7
7:56 124 344
927 Michael Murphy
30
M
Long Beach
NY
49:13.7
7:56 96 267
928 Paul Moyer
55
M
East Northport
NY
49:14.6
7:56 27 165
929 Jennifer Sabanos
24
F
Huntington
NY
49:14.7
7:56 21 119
930 Amy Morris
37
F
Camden
DE
49:14.8
7:56 33 302
931 Dave Spano
38
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:15.6
7:56 125 344
932 Faruq Lane
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:15.7
7:56 126 344
933 Michael Co
25
M
Commack
NY
49:16.8
7:56 99 220
934 Peter Hogya
17
M
Bayville
NY
49:16.8
7:56 36 96
935 Kasey Behr
15
F
Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57 4 64
936 John Bolger
42
M
Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57 124 428
937 Chip Rossi
45
M
East Northport
NY
49:18.0
7:57 106 386
938 Raymond Drollinger
51
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:18.0
7:57 75 309
939 Richard Muller
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:19.0
7:57 37 96
940 Michael Olsen
46
M
Huntington
NY
49:19.6
7:57 107 386
941 James Levine
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.1
7:57 127 344
942 Jenna Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
49:20.4
7:57 22 119
943 Courtney Garland
22
F
East Meadow
NY
49:20.6
7:57 23 119
944 David Kern
47
M
Monroe
NJ
49:21.3
7:57 108 386
945 Arthur Mediate
43
M
South Huntington
NY
49:21.9
7:57 125 428
946 John Giordano
38
M
Holbrook
NY
49:22.5
7:57 128 344
947 Robert Korec
29
M
Astoria
NY
49:23.0
7:57 100 220
948 Meagan Huners
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:23.9
7:57 45 271
949 Terence Lynch
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:24.7
7:58 129 344
950 Michael Vanchieri
47
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
49:24.7
7:58 109 386
951 Lorraine Browne
41
F
Bayside
NY
49:24.9
7:58 23 363
952 Paul Molano
53
M
East Setauket
NY
49:24.9
7:58 76 309
953 Brendan Daniels
27
M
Huntington Sta
NY
49:25.4
7:58 101 220
954 Christopher Clay
49
M
Coram
NY
49:25.5
7:58 110 386
955 Peter Lee
30
M
New York
NY
49:27.1
7:58 97 267
956 Rafal Piersiak
21
M
Staten Island
NY
49:27.1
7:58 45 97
957 Alexander Keblish
31
M
Ridgewood
NY
49:27.2
7:58 98 267
958 Kimberly Lynch
41
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
49:28.1
7:58 24 363
959 Rich Biggica
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:28.5
7:58 130 344
960 Stephen Jambrone
53
M
Bethpage
NY
49:28.8
7:58 77 309
961 Nicholas Frigenti
22
M
Melville
NY
49:29.0
7:58 46 97
962 Calder Schecterson
16
M
Centerport
NY
49:29.0
7:58 38 96
963 Ben Walden
44
M
Centerport
NY
49:29.1
7:58 126 428
964 John Devito
37
M
Holtsville
NY
49:29.6
7:58 131 344
965 Amy Pierce
40
F
Smithtown
NY
49:30.0
7:58 25 363
966 Alexander Pokorny
32
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:30.7
7:59 99 267
967 Don Nenninger Jr
49
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:31.5
7:59 111 386
968 Eric Macaluso
40
M
Melville
NY
49:32.0
7:59 127 428
969 Keith Miller
35
M
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59 132 344
970 Bernard Noble
52
M
New York
NY
49:32.8
7:59 78 309
971 Kyle Mostransky
32
M
South Huntington
NY
49:33.0
7:59 100 267
972 Morna Sullivan
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:33.7
7:59 32 282
973 Stephen McCabe
59
M
Northport
NY
49:33.8
7:59 28 165
974 Sean Carmichael
25
M
New York
NY
49:34.0
7:59 102 220
975 Thomas Keating
30
M
East Northport
NY
49:34.6
7:59 101 267
976 Abigail Reynolds
24
F
Northport
NY
49:34.9
7:59 24 119
977 Zachary Bonner
40
M
Port Chester
NY
49:35.3
7:59 128 428
978 Bill Coleman
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:38.6
8:00 133 344
979 Judy Starkey
40
F
Centerport
NY
49:38.9
8:00 26 363
980 Roseanne Mercurio
23
F
Williston Park
NY
49:39.2
8:00 25 119
981 Allison Beard
29
F
Patchogue
NY
49:39.6
8:00 46 271
982 Matthew Marschhauser
52
M
Smithtown
NY
49:39.9
8:00 79 309
983 Chris Clausen
52
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:40.4
8:00 80 309
984 Frank Favilla
49
M
Bethpage
NY
49:40.5
8:00 112 386
985 Shane Murphy
17
M
Northport
NY
49:40.7
8:00 39 96
986 Michael Forrest
40
M
Muttontown
NY
49:41.4
8:00 129 428
987 Jacqueline Mihaley
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:43.1
8:01 34 302
988 Sean Reagan
47
M
Shoreham
NY
49:43.1
8:01 113 386
989 Richard Lapalme
42
M
Kings Park
NY
49:43.1
8:01 130 428
990 Gerard Bertuch Ii
22
M
Patchogue
NY
49:43.6
8:01 47 97
991 Dominique Ficalora
27
F
Oceanside
NY
49:43.6
8:01 47 271
992 Adam Gagliardo
29
M
New York
NY
49:44.5
8:01 103 220
993 Michael Killoran
53
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:44.6
8:01 81 309
994 Eric Di Lisio
10
M
Shoreham
NY
49:44.7
8:01 3 43
995 Ryan Malone
18
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:44.9
8:01 40 96
996 David O'Brien
52
M
Northport
NY
49:46.3
8:01 82 309
997 Kate Zambri
33
F
East Northport
NY
49:46.4
8:01 33 282
998 Gerri Guinessey
51
F
Sayville
NY
49:46.6
8:01 5 133
999 Bo Mortensen
44
M
Commack
NY
49:46.7
8:01 131 428
1000 Richard Bligh
56
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:47.7
8:01 29 165
1001 Jackie Kepping
24
F
New York
NY
49:47.9
8:01 26 119
1002 Thomas Young
49
M
Kings Park
NY
49:48.0
8:01 114 386
1003 Sean O'Rourke
34
M
Northport
NY
49:48.3
8:01 102 267
1004 Robert Munnie
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:48.5
8:01 134 344
1005 Brady O'Boyle
14
M
Lyman
SC
49:48.7
8:01 41 96
1006 Jared Mroz
34
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:50.6
8:02 103 267
1007 Michael Singh
44
M
Valley Stream
NY
49:50.9
8:02 132 428
1008 Benjamin Rodney
27
M
Hoboken
NJ
49:51.0
8:02 104 220
1009 Jeffrey Ehrman
48
M
Huntington
NY
49:51.3
8:02 115 386
1010 Thomas Maxwell
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.2
8:02 135 344
1011 David Huysman
55
M
Remsenburg
NY
49:52.4
8:02 30 165
1012 Amy Richter
41
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:52.5
8:02 27 363
1013 Linda Koszalka
48
F
West Islip
NY
49:52.9
8:02 23 239
1014 Gary Plotkin
37
M
Plainview
NY
49:53.0
8:02 136 344
1015 Dylan Cahill
15
M
Boca Raton
FL
49:53.0
8:02 42 96
1016 Thomas Masterson
17
M
Bayville
NY
49:53.2
8:02 43 96
1017 Thomas Gryski
45
M
Huntington
NY
49:53.3
8:02 116 386
1018 Charles McGill
57
M
Northport
NY
49:53.6
8:02 31 165
1019 Brett Klopp
44
M
Port Washington
NY
49:54.3
8:02 133 428
1020 Ryan Capodiferro
14
M
Bayville
NY
49:54.5
8:02 44 96
1021 Henry Fulford
53
M
Centerport
NY
49:54.6
8:02 83 309
1022 Mark Sterling
47
M
Northport
NY
49:55.3
8:03 117 386
1023 Frank Trainor
31
M
Massapequa
NY
49:55.6
8:03 104 267
1024 Mark Bauer
21
M
North Massapequa
NY
49:56.3
8:03 48 97
1025 Diana Catherines
46
F
Northport
NY
49:56.6
8:03 24 239
1026 Kimberly Rothman
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:56.8
8:03 28 363
1027 David Bingham
54
M
East Setauket
NY
49:57.9
8:03 84 309
1028 Lindsay Klausner
29
F
Plainview
NY
49:59.0
8:03 48 271
1029 Vicki Moir
27
F
Halesite
NY
49:59.1
8:03 49 271
1030 John Latourrette
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:59.2
8:03 85 309
1031 Ryan Tate
36
M
Wantagh
NY
49:59.6
8:03 137 344
1032 Timothy Cocks
33
M
Northport
NY
49:59.9
8:03 105 267
1033 Robert Krollage
39
M
Babylon
NY
50:00.1
8:03 138 344
1034 Kelly Demeri
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:00.7
8:03 34 282
1035 Otto Kraatz
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:00.7
8:03 105 220
1036 Kathleen Schalk
37
F
Long Beach
NY
50:00.8
8:03 35 302
1037 Allison Barth
34
F
Northport
NY
50:00.9
8:03 35 282
1038 Kevin Carpenter
27
M
East Northport
NY
50:01.0
8:03 106 220
1039 Christopher Power
54
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:01.3
8:04 86 309
1040 Kristin Didominica
39
F
Massapequa
NY
50:02.3
8:04 36 302
1041 Robert Lusak
46
M
Nesconset
NY
50:03.5
8:04 118 386
1042 Katherine Glubiak
47
F
Commack
NY
50:04.1
8:04 25 239
1043 Dennis Toomey
44
M
Huntington
NY
50:05.0
8:04 134 428
1044 Michael Starr
42
M
Plainview
NY
50:05.5
8:04 135 428
1045 Wendy Macgilvray
45
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:05.6
8:04 26 239
1046 Steven Amoroso
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:05.7
8:04 136 428
1047 Ali Maue
37
F
Northport
NY
50:05.8
8:04 37 302
1048 Sean Alexander
33
M
East Northport
NY
50:06.7
8:04 106 267
1049 Sherry Tinio
24
F
Commack
NY
50:06.9
8:04 27 119
1050 Michael Ross
49
M
Hicksville
NY
50:07.8
8:05 119 386
1051 Diana Nill
26
F
Northport
NY
50:07.9
8:05 50 271
1052 Chris Peterson
25
M
Huntington
NY
50:09.0
8:05 107 220
1053 Jennifer Cusano
29
F
Smithtown
NY
50:09.2
8:05 51 271
1054 John Feinberg
37
M
Wantagh
NY
50:09.9
8:05 139 344
1055 Victoria Shea
41
F
Kings Park
NY
50:10.7
8:05 29 363
1056 Richard Wilke
57
M
Bayport
NY
50:10.8
8:05 32 165
1057 Seth Nye
36
M
New York
NY
50:11.1
8:05 140 344
1058 Christina Jaskowiak
32
F
North Babylon
NY
50:11.6
8:05 36 282
1059 Ted Kenny
43
M
Miller Place
NY
50:12.7
8:05 137 428
1060 Alex Tanskey
25
M
Brighton
MA
50:12.7
8:05 108 220
1061 Paul Nelson
56
M
Saint James
NY
50:13.0
8:05 33 165
1062 Frank Hernandez
47
M
North Babylon
NY
50:13.2
8:05 120 386
1063 Tracee Eger
31
F
Long Beach
NY
50:13.4
8:05 37 282
1064 Steven Savery
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:13.4
8:05 49 97
1065 Mike Schmid
50
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:14.0
8:06 87 309
1066 Barry Molof
31
M
Plainview
NY
50:14.1
8:06 107 267
1067 Todd Robertson
38
M
Huntington
NY
50:14.1
8:06 141 344
1068 Yuri Polyakov
53
M
East Setauket
NY
50:14.2
8:06 88 309
1069 Dean Borgese
20
M
Commack
NY
50:15.6
8:06 50 97
1070 Bridget Kissinger
23
F
Commack
NY
50:16.7
8:06 28 119
1071 Matthew Hickey
34
M
Miller Place
NY
50:17.2
8:06 108 267
1072 Michael Broderick
47
M
Hicksville
NY
50:17.6
8:06 121 386
1073 Christina Juva
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:18.5
8:06 38 282
1074 Jason Calzadilla
34
M
West Babylon
NY
50:18.6
8:06 109 267
1075 James Teixeira
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
50:18.8
8:06 142 344
1076 Raymond Doherty
42
M
East Northport
NY
50:18.8
8:06 138 428
1077 Jenney Tesoriero
40
F
Westbury
NY
50:19.5
8:06 30 363
1078 Sheila Mulford
47
F
Babylon
NY
50:20.2
8:07 27 239
1079 Maria Ehlinger
53
F
Oyster Bay
NY
50:20.6
8:07 6 133
1080 Amber Antonison
17
F
Huntington
NY
50:21.0
8:07 5 64
1081 George Mueller
27
M
Bayside
NY
50:21.2
8:07 109 220
1082 Shawn Malloy
48
M
Oceanside
NY
50:21.8
8:07 122 386
1083 Barry Morse
55
M
Ridgewood
NJ
50:21.9
8:07 34 165
1084 Matthew MacVicar
30
M
Glen Oaks
NY
50:22.3
8:07 110 267
1085 Lauren Slaven
35
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
50:22.5
8:07 38 302
1086 Suzanne Corrie
50
F
New Hyde Park
NY
50:22.9
8:07 7 133
1087 Brad Boyle
47
M
North Bellmore
NY
50:23.4
8:07 123 386
1088 Matthew Nocerio
43
M
Nescoset
NY
50:23.6
8:07 139 428
1089 Bernadette Winnubst
45
F
Locust Valley
NY
50:24.3
8:07 28 239
1090 Vincent Delcid
55
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:24.9
8:07 35 165
1091 Rosetta Ceriello
46
F
Huntington Sta
NY
50:25.0
8:07 29 239
1092 Frank Ferrara
44
M
Coram
NY
50:25.5
8:07 140 428
1093 Michael Ruotolo
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:25.5
8:07 45 96
1094 Karl Bocker
46
M
Mount Sinai
NY
50:26.4
8:08 124 386
1095 Kathy Magioncalda
50
F
Smithtown
NY
50:27.5
8:08 8 133
1096 Christian Reimann
40
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:28.0
8:08 141 428
1097 Thomas Ponchione
36
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
50:28.2
8:08 143 344
1098 Mike Cacic
46
M
East Northport
NY
50:28.2
8:08 125 386
1099 Rich Pernice
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:28.3
8:08 110 220
1100 Daniel Bautista
22
M
Saint James
NY
50:29.6
8:08 51 97
1101 Mark Bautista
25
M
Saint James
NY
50:29.6
8:08 111 220
1102 Chris Larsen
39
M
Northport
NY
50:30.3
8:08 144 344
1103 Nashua Birnholz
34
M
West Islip
NY
50:30.4
8:08 111 267
1104 Charles Hollmuller
13
M
Bayville
NY
50:30.6
8:08 46 96
1105 Erik Hansen
13
M
Centerport
NY
50:30.7
8:08 47 96
1106 Jim Wendol
40
M
East Northport
NY
50:31.7
8:08 142 428
1107 Kristi Graziano
43
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:31.8
8:08 31 363
1108 Kevin Sihler
33
M
Northport
NY
50:32.5
8:09 112 267
1109 Jerry Mullooly
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:33.4
8:09 143 428
1110 Joe Koplik
43
M
Wantagh
NY
50:34.6
8:09 144 428
1111 Heather Ackerly
35
F
Selden
NY
50:34.7
8:09 39 302
1112 Brett Atherton
40
M
Northport
NY
50:34.7
8:09 145 428
1113 Harry Flockhart
41
M
East Setauket
NY
50:35.1
8:09 146 428
1114 Jeffrey Sender
46
M
Plainview
NY
50:35.2
8:09 126 386
1115 Bruce Rowland
41
M
West Babylon
NY
50:36.1
8:09 147 428
1116 Robert Taglich
44
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
50:36.6
8:09 148 428
1117 Norman Egan
42
M
North Bellmore
NY
50:37.0
8:09 149 428
1118 Frank Fallon
63
M
Islip
NY
50:37.5
8:09 11 70
1119 Briana Deangelo
30
F
Huntington
NY
50:38.3
8:09 39 282
1120 John Paul Adomaites
31
M
Huntington
NY
50:38.7
8:10 113 267
1121 Gregory Gennaro
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
50:39.1
8:10 145 344
1122 Kelly Gilmartin
23
F
Northport
NY
50:39.8
8:10 29 119
1123 Anthony Heavey
45
M
Garden City
NY
50:40.1
8:10 127 386
1124 Chris Read
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:41.5
8:10 146 344
1125 Matthew Marschhauser
26
M
Smithtown
NY
50:42.6
8:10 112 220
1126 Julia Martello
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
50:43.2
8:10 40 282
1127 Christine Miller
41
F
Bayport
NY
50:43.7
8:10 32 363
1128 Nicole Nenninger
44
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:43.8
8:10 33 363
1129 John Haley
46
M
East Northport
NY
50:45.5
8:11 128 386
1130 Lara Gatz
40
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
50:45.9
8:11 34 363
1131 Jeremy Wertheim
32
M
Jersey City
NJ
50:48.3
8:11 114 267
1132 Andrew Barberis
48
M
Huntington
NY
50:48.4
8:11 129 386
1133 Justin Hlenski
33
M
Northport
NY
50:48.4
8:11 115 267
1134 Joseph Hoffer
34
M
Central Islip
NY
50:49.1
8:11 116 267
1135 Andrew Roniger
12
M
Northport
NY
50:49.3
8:11 4 43
1136 Anthony Scarpati
59
M
Huntington
NY
50:49.5
8:11 36 165
1137 David Weissman
35
M
East Northport
NY
50:49.8
8:11 147 344
1138 Kevin Niles
37
M
Brightwaters
PA
50:50.3
8:11 148 344
1139 Russell Snaith
51
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:51.4
8:12 89 309
1140 Rebecca MacLeod
13
F
Northport
NY
50:51.6
8:12 6 64
1141 Brian O'Hara
42
M
Hampton Falls
NH
50:51.6
8:12 150 428
1142 Geraldine Hayes
44
F
Northport
NY
50:51.7
8:12 35 363
1143 James Elio
25
M
Baldwin
NY
50:52.0
8:12 113 220
1144 Richard Norman
54
M
Huntington
NY
50:52.0
8:12 90 309
1145 John Dounias
41
M
Smithtown
NY
50:52.2
8:12 151 428
1146 Danielle Klesin
36
F
Nesconset
NY
50:52.8
8:12 40 302
1147 Debbie Geffken
46
F
Centerport
NY
50:52.9
8:12 30 239
1148 Andrew Nies
28
M
Levittown
NY
50:54.4
8:12 114 220
1149 Ginna Mincone
13
F
Huntington Sta
NY
50:54.4
8:12 7 64
1150 Brian Degennaro
38
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:55.8
8:12 149 344
1151 Nicholas Guerrero
33
M
Jackson Heights
NY
50:56.0
8:12 117 267
1152 Lauren Eagan
27
F
Fairfax
VA
50:56.3
8:12 52 271
1153 Andrew Debardelaben
23
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:56.7
8:12 52 97
1154 Sean Gardner
37
M
Hicksville
NY
50:57.6
8:13 150 344
1155 James Burns
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:57.6
8:13 152 428
1156 Daniel Decicco
35
M
Bethpage
NY
50:57.9
8:13 151 344
1157 Sanjay Goel
40
M
Syosset
NY
50:57.9
8:13 153 428
1158 Victor Rossi
64
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:58.8
8:13 12 70
1159 Erica Niebuhr
21
F
Huntington
NY
50:59.5
8:13 30 119
1160 Joseph Piegare
48
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
51:00.6
8:13 130 386
1161 Jason Szober
37
M
Lake Ronkomkoma
NY
51:00.8
8:13 152 344
1162 Michael Verdecanna
38
M
Bayport
NY
51:00.9
8:13 153 344
1163 Robert Wolanski
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:01.0
8:13 154 344
1164 Joost Vos
57
M
Old Greenwich
CT
51:01.5
8:13 37 165
1165 Michael Kletzel
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:01.7
8:13 154 428
1166 Jack Maline
12
M
Northport
NY
51:01.8
8:13 5 43
1167 Adam D'Onofrio
34
M
East Northhport
NY
51:02.1
8:13 118 267
1168 Christine Lennihan
33
F
Coram
NY
51:02.7
8:13 41 282
1169 Tom Biggers
49
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:02.8
8:13 131 386
1170 Lori Klausner
34
F
New York
NY
51:03.4
8:13 42 282
1171 Robert Polizzo Jr
35
M
Northport
NY
51:03.6
8:14 155 344
1172 Frank McDonnell
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:03.6
8:14 156 344
1173 Michael Hughes
26
M
Garden City
NY
51:03.8
8:14 115 220
1174 Colin Walsh
34
M
Garden City
NY
51:03.9
8:14 119 267
1175 Domenica Lostritto
16
F
Old Brookville
NY
51:04.3
8:14 8 64
1176 Glenn Lostritto Sr
44
M
Old Brookville
NY
51:04.4
8:14 155 428
1177 David Smith
50
M
Northport
NY
51:04.5
8:14 91 309
1178 Gary Hanson
50
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:04.7
8:14 92 309
1179 Bob Dixon
52
M
Chapel Hill
NC
51:04.8
8:14 93 309
1180 Michael Smith
51
M
Huntington
NY
51:05.0
8:14 94 309
1181 Robert Starke
52
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
51:05.3
8:14 95 309
1182 Thomas Dodson
26
M
Holtsville
NY
51:05.4
8:14 116 220
1183 Siobhan O'Grady
27
F
Melville
NY
51:05.4
8:14 53 271
1184 Ed Forte
52
M
Cutchogue
NY
51:05.9
8:14 96 309
1185 Chris Cooper
32
M
Amityville
NY
51:06.5
8:14 120 267
1186 Juan Oliveras
59
M
Northport
NY
51:06.9
8:14 38 165
1187 Richard Pulaski
53
M
Nesconset
NY
51:07.2
8:14 97 309
1188 Warren Sheinwald
31
M
Astoria
NY
51:07.3
8:14 121 267
1189 Rob Miller
31
M
Wantagh
NY
51:07.5
8:14 122 267
1190 Anthony Trama
41
M
Babylon
NY
51:07.8
8:14 156 428
1191 Frank Bryan
21
M
Centereach
NY
51:08.2
8:14 53 97
1192 Roni McGuffog
47
F
Melville
NY
51:08.2
8:14 31 239
1193 Claire Moore
34
F
East Northport
NY
51:08.5
8:14 43 282
1194 John Mangino
55
M
East Rockaway
NY
51:08.5
8:14 39 165
1195 Stephen Sancilio
44
M
Smithtown
NY
51:09.2
8:14 157 428
1196 Peter Maritato
54
M
Shoreham
NY
51:09.2
8:14 98 309
1197 Alex Mount
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:09.3
8:14 54 271
1198 Diana Alberti
29
F
Wantagh
NY
51:09.8
8:15 55 271
1199 Christopher Weber
42
M
Northport
NY
51:11.4
8:15 158 428
1200 Peter Leahy Jr
50
M
Parkland
FL
51:11.4
8:15 99 309
1201 Paul Cintron
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:11.7
8:15 157 344
1202 Eric Stelmashuk
41
M
Holbrook
NY
51:12.0
8:15 159 428
1203 Greg Trauthwein
45
M
Bayport
NY
51:12.5
8:15 132 386
1204 Eileen McAlpine
47
F
Miller Place
NY
51:13.6
8:15 32 239
1205 Daniel Campagna
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:13.7
8:15 158 344
1206 Erika Habersaat
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
51:13.9
8:15 44 282
1207 Alison Schwartz
34
F
Bellmore
NY
51:14.1
8:15 45 282
1208 Don Fizzinoglia
61
M
Northport
NY
51:14.3
8:15 13 70
1209 Christine Knox
34
F
Long Beach
NY
51:14.3
8:15 46 282
1210 Erin Fritts
22
F
Huntington
NY
51:14.3
8:15 31 119
1211 Peter Termine
44
M
Northport
NY
51:14.4
8:15 160 428
1212 Dana Kaplan
21
F
Commack
NY
51:14.6
8:15 32 119
1213 Kevin Corley
27
M
Northport
NY
51:14.8
8:15 117 220
1214 Alan Jacoby
52
M
Smithtown
NY
51:15.7
8:15 100 309
1215 John Refior
45
M
Massapequa
NY
51:15.7
8:15 133 386
1216 Richard Waldman
54
M
East Patchogue
NY
51:15.8
8:15 101 309
1217 Guy Klarfeld
31
M
Plainview
NY
51:15.8
8:15 123 267
1218 William Imhof
59
M
Huntington Sta
NY
51:16.0
8:16 40 165
1219 Jill Devlin
30
F
Kings Park
NY
51:16.3
8:16 47 282
1220 Gretchen Levine
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:16.4
8:16 48 282
1221 Krystle Hearns
28
F
Astoria
NY
51:16.4
8:16 56 271
1222 Brian Moscarelli
27
M
Mastic
NY
51:17.4
8:16 118 220
1223 Esther Choi
25
F
New York
NY
51:18.6
8:16 57 271
1224 Joshua Connolly
24
M
North Babylon
NY
51:18.7
8:16 54 97
1225 William Dempsey
49
M
Virginia Beach
VA
51:18.8
8:16 134 386
1226 Robert Pollock
29
M
New York
NY
51:18.9
8:16 119 220
1227 Gary Stone
55
M
Centerport
NY
51:19.6
8:16 41 165
1228 John Holfester
46
M
East Northport
NY
51:20.1
8:16 135 386
1229 Sue Volkman
36
F
Sayville
NY
51:20.4
8:16 41 302
1230 Robert Hughes
58
M
Floral Park
NY
51:20.4
8:16 42 165
1231 Michael Altieri
61
M
Smithtown
NY
51:21.2
8:16 14 70
1232 Justin McAvoy
48
M
New York
NY
51:21.5
8:16 136 386
1233 Frank McNally
40
M
Kings Park
NY
51:21.5
8:16 161 428
1234 Anne Blaney
30
F
Long Beach
NY
51:21.6
8:16 49 282
1235 Paul Nathan
52
M
Huntington Sta
NY
51:21.8
8:16 102 309
1236 Amy Zambrana
34
F
West Babylon
NY
51:22.2
8:17 50 282
1237 Kristi Altieri-Smith
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:22.6
8:17 51 282
1238 Kevin Gilbert
28
M
Sayville
NY
51:22.6
8:17 120 220
1239 Meghan Gilbert
25
F
East Northport
NY
51:22.8
8:17 58 271
1240 Timothy Eriksen
46
M
Northport
NY
51:22.9
8:17 137 386
1241 Michael Mihaley
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:22.9
8:17 162 428
1242 Oren Iosepovici
40
M
Merrick
NY
51:23.0
8:17 163 428
1243 Janet Jakubowski
40
F
New York
NY
51:23.2
8:17 36 363
1244 Guy Edwards
48
M
Bohemia
NY
51:24.2
8:17 138 386
1245 Jonathan Brunot
22
M
West Hempstead N
NY
51:24.9
8:17 55 97
1246 Joseph Ferrara
30
M
Port Washington
NY
51:24.9
8:17 124 267
1247 Helen Jang
31
F
New York
NY
51:25.0
8:17 52 282
1248 Susan Dunphy
35
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:25.0
8:17 42 302
1249 David Irwin
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:25.7
8:17 125 267
1250 Kevin McQuillan
56
M
Amityville
NY
51:26.2
8:17 43 165
1251 Kimber Kessinger
47
F
Miller Place
NY
51:26.3
8:17 33 239
1252 Gregory Olivieri
45
M
Northport
NY
51:26.4
8:17 139 386
1253 Michele Aguirre
51
F
Hicksville
NY
51:26.9
8:17 9 133
1254 Quyen Rovner
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:27.2
8:17 43 302
1255 Stephen Dunn
41
M
East Northport
NY
51:27.6
8:17 164 428
1256 John Sutera
45
M
Staten Island
NY
51:27.6
8:17 140 386
1257 Donald Longo
49
M
Oyster Bay
NY
51:27.7
8:17 141 386
1258 Christine Portela
46
F
Glen Head
NY
51:27.8
8:17 34 239
1259 Lindsay Greenich
27
F
Lindenhurst
NY
51:28.0
8:17 59 271
1260 Wilfredo Acoba
50
M
Kings Park
NY
51:28.0
8:17 103 309
1261 Dimitry Gashinsky
36
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:28.4
8:18 159 344
1262 Alvin Rivera
17
M
Brentwood
NY
51:28.7
8:18 48 96
1263 Barbara Capri
45
F
East Northport
NY
51:29.0
8:18 35 239
1264 Howard Rothenberg
50
M
Commack
NY
51:29.7
8:18 104 309
1265 Austin James Jones
12
M
Asharoken
NY
51:30.7
8:18 6 43
1266 Frank Pannacchione
40
M
West Islip
NY
51:30.8
8:18 165 428
1267 Adam Bickerton
39
M
Sayville
NY
51:30.9
8:18 160 344
1268 Pablo Acosta
27
M
Freeport
NY
51:31.0
8:18 121 220
1269 Robyn Lindstadt
27
F
Northport
NY
51:32.1
8:18 60 271
1270 Kevin Stepnowski
22
M
East Meadow
NY
51:33.7
8:18 56 97
1271 James Kilmeade
50
M
Northport
NY
51:34.0
8:18 105 309
1272 Bradley Wochinger
33
M
Commack
NY
51:34.3
8:18 126 267
1273 Sara Kletzel
43
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:34.5
8:18 37 363
1274 Jason Sacca
53
M
Northport
NY
51:34.5
8:19 106 309
1275 Jeff Blaine
58
M
Northport
NY
51:34.9
8:19 44 165
1276 Roger Acosta
47
M
Eatons Neck
NY
51:35.2
8:19 142 386
1277 Thomas D'Auria
49
M
West Islip
NY
51:35.5
8:19 143 386
1278 Nicholas Carra
17
M
Syosset
NY
51:35.5
8:19 49 96
1279 Theodore Morgillo
48
M
East Northhport
NY
51:36.0
8:19 144 386
1280 Kevin Vienne
48
M
Huntington Sta
NY
51:36.4
8:19 145 386
1281 Guenther Roethel
40
M
Northport
NY
51:36.4
8:19 166 428
1282 Richard Bernheim
54
M
Huntington
NY
51:36.9
8:19 107 309
1283 Amelia Kuehn
12
F
Northport
NY
51:37.6
8:19 3 32
1284 Kathryn Lee
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:37.8
8:19 61 271
1285 Roseann Moran
52
F
Northport
NY
51:37.9
8:19 10 133
1286 Sean Donnelly
37
M
Setauket
NY
51:38.1
8:19 161 344
1287 Peter Nardella
40
M
South Setauket
NY
51:38.6
8:19 167 428
1288 Frank Carlino
51
M
Yaphank
NY
51:38.6
8:19 108 309
1289 John Walsh
44
M
Northport
NY
51:38.6
8:19 168 428
1290 Louis Schmettan
40
M
Saint James
NY
51:39.0
8:19 169 428
1291 Karen Mann
54
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
51:39.0
8:19 11 133
1292 Joseph Kerner
52
M
Northport
NY
51:40.1
8:19 109 309
1293 Bethany Scherline
34
F
Huntington
NY
51:40.6
8:19 53 282
1294 Jonathan Geiger
24
M
Huntington Sta
NY
51:40.8
8:20 57 97
1295 Shawn Mauldin
48
M
Levittown
NY
51:41.0
8:20 146 386
1296 James Kennedy
45
M
Saint James
NY
51:42.3
8:20 147 386
1297 Mike Kely
42
M
Bellmore
NY
51:42.6
8:20 170 428
1298 Tony Pezzano
47
M
Huntington
NY
51:43.0
8:20 148 386
1299 Bonnie Price
30
F
Astoria
NY
51:43.3
8:20 54 282
1300 Dawn Testa
40
F
Bayport
NY
51:43.3
8:20 38 363
1301 Mary Ellen Stajk
56
F
Kings Park
NY
51:43.9
8:20 4 59
1302 Russell Spielman
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:45.1
8:20 171 428
1303 Christopher Martin
42
M
Herndon
VA
51:45.1
8:20 172 428
1304 Joseph Morris
31
M
Franklin Square
NY
51:45.4
8:20 127 267
1305 Rich McLaughlin
32
M
Bronxville
NY
51:45.4
8:20 128 267
1306 Daniel Siegel
41
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
51:45.7
8:20 173 428
1307 Alexander Caronia
26
M
Belle Chasse
LA
51:46.4
8:20 122 220
1308 Aaron Burke
47
M
Wading River
NY
51:46.7
8:20 149 386
1309 Robert Youngman
53
M
Commack
NY
51:46.9
8:21 110 309
1310 Kerry Bowman
22
F
Harrington
DE
51:47.2
8:21 33 119
1311 Mike Magioncalda
51
M
Smithtown
NY
51:47.9
8:21 111 309
1312 Alex Shapses
30
M
New York
NY
51:48.2
8:21 129 267
1313 Brian Odonohoe
35
M
East Williston
NY
51:48.3
8:21 162 344
1314 Russell Zomback
42
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:48.5
8:21 174 428
1315 Karen Garland
52
F
East Meadow
NY
51:49.2
8:21 12 133
1316 Sue Porter
39
F
Rocky Point
NY
51:50.0
8:21 44 302
1317 Gary Stark
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:50.1
8:21 150 386
1318 Andrew Carrig
25
M
North Babylon
NY
51:50.6
8:21 123 220
1319 Neil Cohen
47
M
Roslyn
NY
51:50.8
8:21 151 386
1320 Michael Dannenberg
49
M
Northport
NY
51:50.9
8:21 152 386
1321 Stacey Weinberger
34
F
Rolsyn
NY
51:51.0
8:21 55 282
1322 Aimee Barrett
34
F
Chatham
NJ
51:51.1
8:21 56 282
1323 Linda Petigrow
41
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:51.3
8:21 39 363
1324 Tom Zeng
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:51.6
8:21 153 386
1325 Paul Aloe
54
M
Port Washington
NY
51:51.6
8:21 112 309
1326 Kevin Day
35
M
Massapequa
NY
51:51.9
8:21 163 344
1327 Edgardo Torres
37
M
Sunnyside
NY
51:52.9
8:21 164 344
1328 Katelyn Teed
24
F
Bellmore
NY
51:52.9
8:21 34 119
1329 Gary Chiechi
41
M
Huntington
NY
51:53.6
8:22 175 428
1330 Eileen Browne
46
F
Massapequa
NY
51:53.8
8:22 36 239
1331 Joseph Schiralli
43
M
Massapequa
NY
51:54.1
8:22 176 428
1332 Matthew Taratko
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:54.1
8:22 154 386
1333 Jeannine Noce
45
F
Smithtown
NY
51:54.4
8:22 37 239
1334 Patrick Cannon
52
M
Northport
NY
51:54.5
8:22 113 309
1335 John Kennedy
56
M
East Northport
NY
51:54.5
8:22 45 165
1336 Joseph Noce
47
M
Smithtown
NY
51:54.6
8:22 155 386
1337 Johnadam Haridopolos
45
M
Long Beach
NY
51:54.8
8:22 156 386
1338 Margaret Kelly
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:55.0
8:22 40 363
1339 John Pinezich
51
M
Northport
NY
51:55.0
8:22 114 309
1340 Barbara Krollage
36
F
Babylon
NY
51:55.3
8:22 45 302
1341 Brian McNeill
33
M
Kings Park
NY
51:55.9
8:22 130 267
1342 Anthony Catapano
51
M
Lake Grove
NY
51:56.7
8:22 115 309
1343 Krista West
29
F
Melville
NY
51:56.7
8:22 62 271
1344 Ralph Pilla
44
M
Pelham
NY
51:56.9
8:22 177 428
1345 Grace Burke
50
F
Ft Salonga
NY
51:57.1
8:22 13 133
1346 Susan Kim-Haberlac
44
F
Massapequa
NY
51:57.1
8:22 41 363
1347 Jack McNally
57
M
Mineola
NY
51:57.1
8:22 46 165
1348 Tycho Peterson
39
M
New York
NY
51:57.1
8:22 165 344
1349 Anna Martensson
45
F
Northport
NY
51:57.9
8:22 38 239
1350 Mary Jean Logan
47
F
Massapequa
NY
51:58.3
8:22 39 239
1351 Kathleen Marmo
24
F
Babylon
NY
51:59.1
8:22 35 119
1352 Michael O'Donohoe
42
M
Northport
NY
51:59.6
8:23 178 428
1353 James Fahlbusch
30
M
Huntington
NY
51:59.9
8:23 131 267
1354 Kevin McGrady
43
M
Medford
NY
51:59.9
8:23 179 428
1355 Dean Praetorius
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:00.7
8:23 58 97
1356 Dan Weisberg
42
M
Centerport
NY
52:00.8
8:23 180 428
1357 Thomas Hall
48
M
Northport
NY
52:01.7
8:23 157 386
1358 Michael Thomson
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:02.3
8:23 50 96
1359 James McNally
29
M
Forest Hills
NY
52:02.7
8:23 124 220
1360 Rich Hollingsworth
59
M
Commack
NY
52:03.1
8:23 47 165
1361 Lia Miele
37
F
Inwood
NY
52:03.2
8:23 46 302
1362 Bobby Newman
44
M
Long Beach
NY
52:03.7
8:23 181 428
1363 Jason Ledda
36
M
Nesconset
NY
52:03.8
8:23 166 344
1364 Robert Pickus
42
M
Plainview
NY
52:03.8
8:23 182 428
1365 Matthew Covati
44
M
Coram
NY
52:04.3
8:23 183 428
1366 Danielle Keiser
43
F
Commack
NY
52:04.4
8:23 42 363
1367 Chantelle Traczyk
27
F
Sunnyside
NY
52:04.6
8:23 63 271
1368 Mark Luksich
49
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:04.8
8:23 158 386
1369 Lauren Hoffman
15
F
Melville
NY
52:04.9
8:23 9 64
1370 Kevin Hammond
47
M
Commack
NY
52:05.0
8:23 159 386
1371 Zeina Ghaly
31
F
New York
NY
52:05.2
8:23 57 282
1372 Jamie Paterson
49
F
Kings Park
NY
52:06.1
8:24 40 239
1373 Kenneth Gatz
42
M
East Hills
NY
52:06.4
8:24 184 428
1374 Paul Van Guilder
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:07.8
8:24 132 267
1375 Matthew Motherway
44
M
Centerport
NY
52:08.2
8:24 185 428
1376 Laurie Tobin
49
F
Wantagh
NY
52:08.7
8:24 41 239
1377 Steven Jonas
59
M
Woodbury
NY
52:09.7
8:24 48 165
1378 Linda Benowitz
48
F
Plainview
NY
52:10.0
8:24 42 239
1379 Debra Canavan
56
F
Garden City
NY
52:10.3
8:24 5 59
1380 Amy Amell
30
F
Huntington
NY
52:10.5
8:24 58 282
1381 Michael Lettera
41
M
Westbury
NY
52:10.7
8:24 186 428
1382 Mark Tomasino
50
M
Westbury
NY
52:10.9
8:24 116 309
1383 Joanna Grossman
43
F
Northport
NY
52:11.3
8:24 43 363
1384 Rich Harms
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:12.0
8:25 160 386
1385 Louise Ko
38
F
Northport
NY
52:12.2
8:25 47 302
1386 Jason Van Vechten
40
M
East Setauket
NY
52:12.2
8:25 187 428
1387 Richard Batallas
47
M
Northport
NY
52:14.0
8:25 161 386
1388 Peter Goldfeder
48
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
52:14.1
8:25 162 386
1389 Michael Koszalka
13
M
East Williston
NY
52:14.3
8:25 51 96
1390 Edward Poppiti
49
M
Smithtown
NY
52:14.6
8:25 163 386
1391 Ryan Brown
13
M
Northport
NY
52:14.9
8:25 52 96
1392 Michael Warner
33
M
Smithtown
NY
52:15.5
8:25 133 267
1393 Tracy Lubin
41
F
Roslyn
NY
52:15.5
8:25 44 363
1394 Patrick Horan
62
M
East Norwich
NY
52:15.6
8:25 15 70
1395 Anthony Salerno
56
M
Wantagh
NY
52:15.6
8:25 49 165
1396 Tricia Dowd
32
F
Manorville
NY
52:15.7
8:25 59 282
1397 Dennis Santare
37
M
Garden City
NY
52:16.4
8:25 167 344
1398 Scott Carberry
48
M
Islip
NY
52:17.0
8:25 164 386
1399 Frank D'Anna
55
M
Guilford
CT
52:17.2
8:25 50 165
1400 Jeff Blick
41
M
Syosset
NY
52:17.6
8:25 188 428
1401 Eileen Walter
44
F
Miller Place
NY
52:17.9
8:25 45 363
1402 John Braun
33
M
East Northport
NY
52:18.1
8:26 134 267
1403 Claudia Zwerman
36
F
Nesconset
NY
52:18.1
8:26 48 302
1404 Andy Lipset
44
M
Port Washington
NY
52:18.5
8:26 189 428
1405 Wailin Litzke
48
F
Smithtown
NY
52:18.5
8:26 43 239
1406 Devin Darcangelo
33
M
Hoboken
NJ
52:18.6
8:26 135 267
1407 Scott Leahy
36
M
Darien
CT
52:18.9
8:26 168 344
1408 Lisa Mauro
40
F
Huntington
NY
52:19.1
8:26 46 363
1409 Leah Dentale
12
F
Northport
NY
52:19.8
8:26 4 32
1410 Holly Jonas
57
F
Woodbury
NY
52:20.2
8:26 6 59
1411 Robert Thomson
59
M
New Hyde Park
NY
52:20.4
8:26 51 165
1412 John Caulfield
39
M
Northport
NY
52:20.7
8:26 169 344
1413 Jessica Bottone
29
F
Huntington
NY
52:20.7
8:26 64 271
1414 David Rodriguez
40
M
Northport
NY
52:21.0
8:26 190 428
1415 Evan Atherton
12
M
Northport
NY
52:21.1
8:26 7 43
1416 Lisa Hickey
31
F
Miller Place
NY
52:21.2
8:26 60 282
1417 Michele Touza
50
F
Centerport
NY
52:21.3
8:26 14 133
1418 Stefanie Murphy
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.6
8:26 49 302
1419 Mike Spisak
39
M
East Northport
NY
52:22.1
8:26 170 344
1420 Teri Mosey
37
F
Carle Place
NY
52:22.2
8:26 50 302
1421 Scott Klein
36
M
East Northport
NY
52:22.3
8:26 171 344
1422 Noel Catoggio
43
F
Northport
NY
52:22.4
8:26 47 363
1423 Katrina Gamy
15
F
Glen Cove
NY
52:22.9
8:26 10 64
1424 Brandi Macomber
36
F
Eastport
NY
52:23.0
8:26 51 302
1425 Peter Locke
44
M
Syosset
NY
52:23.2
8:26 191 428
1426 Bryan Jonas
27
M
Woodbury
NY
52:23.7
8:26 125 220
1427 Barry Rosenthal
58
M
Moriches
NY
52:23.8
8:26 52 165
1428 Robert Coffman
43
M
Huntington Sta
NY
52:23.9
8:26 192 428
1429 Natalie Laruccia
26
F
Woodbury
NY
52:23.9
8:26 65 271
1430 Tony Bettano
42
M
Northport
NY
52:24.8
8:27 193 428
1431 Michael Cuttita
43
M
Northport
NY
52:25.0
8:27 194 428
1432 Clifford Siegel
38
M
Centerport
NY
52:25.8
8:27 172 344
1433 Erin Garland
33
F
Smithtown
NY
52:26.0
8:27 61 282
1434 Craig Kance
34
M
Syosset
NY
52:26.9
8:27 136 267
1435 Joseph Gutto
36
M
Nesconset
NY
52:26.9
8:27 173 344
1436 Jennifer Lindstadt
36
F
Saint James
NY
52:27.2
8:27 52 302
1437 Glen Mahnken
47
M
Massapequa
NY
52:27.3
8:27 165 386
1438 Dean Toomey
11
M
Huntington
NY
52:27.5
8:27 8 43
1439 John McKenna
50
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.0
8:27 117 309
1440 Marshall Barth
59
M
Syosset
NY
52:28.2
8:27 53 165
1441 Joanne Cornelius
58
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:28.6
8:27 7 59
1442 Ken Siegler
45
M
Smithtown
NY
52:29.0
8:27 166 386
1443 Richard Capobianco
50
M
Holtsville
NY
52:29.6
8:27 118 309
1444 Patricia Guglielmino
52
F
Northport
NY
52:30.0
8:27 15 133
1445 Daniel Kerr
36
M
Saint James
NY
52:30.1
8:27 174 344
1446 Jodi Lov
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
52:30.5
8:28 62 282
1447 Garrett Wernicki
29
M
East Northport
NY
52:30.8
8:28 126 220
1448 Clare Moran
35
F
New York
NY
52:31.3
8:28 53 302
1449 Ron Gordon
31
M
Long Beach
NY
52:32.0
8:28 137 267
1450 Brian Cocchi
10
M
Northport
NY
52:32.1
8:28 9 43
1451 Natasha Foy
37
F
Franklin Square
NY
52:32.2
8:28 54 302
1452 Chris Kiernan
39
M
Miller Place
NY
52:32.8
8:28 175 344
1453 Mark Dentale
50
M
East Northport
NY
52:33.4
8:28 119 309
1454 James Donnelly
45
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:33.5
8:28 167 386
1455 Rick Johnson
54
M
Southold
NY
52:34.1
8:28 120 309
1456 David Fullner
33
M
West Orange
NJ
52:34.2
8:28 138 267
1457 Katelyn Pryal
26
F
Northport
NY
52:34.4
8:28 66 271
1458 Gary Morris
41
M
Roslyn
NY
52:34.5
8:28 195 428
1459 Tom Kavanaugh
50
M
Northport
NY
52:34.6
8:28 121 309
1460 Erika Krauss-Pilla
41
F
Pelham
NY
52:35.3
8:28 48 363
1461 Amanda Betancur
24
F
Bay Shore
NY
52:35.8
8:28 36 119
1462 Michael Panara
35
M
Fairport
NY
52:36.0
8:28 176 344
1463 Alexandra McDonough
30
F
Northport
NY
52:36.2
8:28 63 282
1464 Stephen Porricolo
48
M
Pelham
NY
52:36.2
8:28 168 386
1465 Jonathan Wiepert
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:36.2
8:28 139 267
1466 Chrles Cuseza
54
M
Syosset
NY
52:36.4
8:28 122 309
1467 Christopher Connolly
41
M
Saint James
NY
52:36.5
8:28 196 428
1468 Rich Suttenberg
49
M
East Norwich
NY
52:36.6
8:28 169 386
1469 Robert Klugman
43
M
Port Washington
NY
52:36.7
8:29 197 428
1470 Ashley Boccio
22
F
East Northport
NY
52:36.8
8:29 37 119
1471 Keith Kleiman
48
M
Syosset
NY
52:37.8
8:29 170 386
1472 Meghan Hehir
20
F
Northport
NY
52:38.3
8:29 38 119
1473 Brian MacLeod
10
M
Northport
NY
52:38.5
8:29 10 43
1474 Luke Deiulio
15
M
Carle Place
NY
52:38.5
8:29 53 96
1475 Jeffrey Haubrich
37
M
East Northhport
NY
52:38.5
8:29 177 344
1476 Samantha Pyser
26
F
Long Beach
NY
52:38.6
8:29 67 271
1477 Teelan Grimes
26
F
Oakdale
NY
52:38.6
8:29 68 271
1478 Kerri Cunningham
28
F
Huntington
NY
52:39.0
8:29 69 271
1479 Chris Casano
38
M
Garden City
NY
52:39.5
8:29 178 344
1480 Daniela Panasci
29
F
Sound Beach
NY
52:39.6
8:29 70 271
1481 Sharon Bentz
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:39.9
8:29 49 363
1482 Darlene Scilingo
41
F
Manorville
NY
52:39.9
8:29 50 363
1483 Sarah Czeladnicki
34
F
New York
NY
52:40.0
8:29 64 282
1484 Scott Solomon
30
M
New York
NY
52:40.0
8:29 140 267
1485 Herbert Schramm
32
M
Kings Park
NY
52:40.2
8:29 141 267
1486 Kyra Agresta
23
F
Centerport
NY
52:40.4
8:29 39 119
1487 Patrick McIntyre
51
M
Nutley
NJ
52:40.8
8:29 123 309
1488 Eileen Murphy
44
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:41.3
8:29 51 363
1489 Mike Des Rault
35
M
North Massapequa
NY
52:41.4
8:29 179 344
1490 Erki Edmond
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:41.4
8:29 180 344
1491 Jennifer Adelberg
38
F
Saint James
NY
52:41.5
8:29 55 302
1492 Diana Macholz
45
F
Northport
NY
52:41.8
8:29 44 239
1493 Raymond Coffman
39
M
Oakdale
NY
52:42.3
8:29 181 344
1494 Zoila Denis
60
F
Kings Park
NY
52:42.4
8:29 2 26
1495 Nicole Maher
31
F
Ann Arbor
MI
52:42.9
8:30 65 282
1496 Michael Schaubeck
59
M
Middle Village
NY
52:43.0
8:30 54 165
1497 Nicole Reimann
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:43.5
8:30 56 302
1498 Michael Klein
12
M
East Northport
NY
52:44.3
8:30 11 43
1499 Scott Bullis
32
M
Wantagh
NY
52:44.8
8:30 142 267
1500 George Link
37
M
Huntington Sta
NY
52:44.8
8:30 182 344
1501 Brian Bowman
27
M
Harrington
DC
52:45.1
8:30 127 220
1502 Phil D'Amico
60
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
52:45.1
8:30 16 70
1503 Michael Pinto
29
M
Eaton's Neck
NY
52:45.7
8:30 128 220
1504 William Rodgers
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:46.9
8:30 171 386
1505 Elizabeth Cohn
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:47.1
8:30 40 119
1506 Patricia Walter
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:47.6
8:30 57 302
1507 Betsy Lippman
50
F
Northport
NY
52:48.8
8:30 16 133
1508 Richard Blackmore
44
M
Patchogue
NY
52:48.9
8:30 198 428
1509 Maureen Russo
44
F
Syosset
NY
52:49.6
8:31 52 363
1510 Jacqueline Rodriguez
27
F
Bronx
NY
52:49.9
8:31 71 271
1511 William Loeber
10
M
Northport
NY
52:50.2
8:31 12 43
1512 Jay Cohen
60
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:50.3
8:31 17 70
1513 Alex Fourney
50
M
East Northport
NY
52:50.6
8:31 124 309
1514 Steven Zwerman
40
M
Nesconset
NY
52:51.1
8:31 199 428
1515 Isabel Wallace
11
F
Northport
NY
52:51.3
8:31 5 32
1516 Larry Seltzer
54
M
Bogota
NJ
52:51.4
8:31 125 309
1517 Michelle Durso
35
F
East Meadow
NY
52:51.7
8:31 58 302
1518 Christopher Polanish
25
M
East Northport
NY
52:52.0
8:31 129 220
1519 David Rodriguez
28
M
New Haven
CT
52:52.1
8:31 130 220
1520 Michael Ryniker
40
M
New York
NY
52:52.3
8:31 200 428
1521 Dennis Gowen
49
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:52.6
8:31 172 386
1522 Barry Dirrane
30
M
Albertson
NY
52:52.7
8:31 143 267
1523 Michael Frank
53
M
Huntington
NY
52:52.9
8:31 126 309
1524 Jeffrey Katz
52
M
Centerport
NY
52:53.6
8:31 127 309
1525 Ashley Stephens
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
52:53.7
8:31 41 119
1526 Keith Lillis
37
M
Port Chester
NY
52:53.7
8:31 183 344
1527 Neville Hibbert
43
M
Huntington
NY
52:53.8
8:31 201 428
1528 Stephen Mumm
70
M
Northport
NY
52:54.1
8:31 2 18
1529 Kevin Fitzgerald
54
M
Smithtown
NY
52:54.5
8:31 128 309
1530 Leah Serlin
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:54.6
8:31 59 302
1531 Christine Saroka
43
F
Blue Point
NY
52:54.8
8:31 53 363
1532 Steven Laverty
51
M
Smithtown
NY
52:55.0
8:31 129 309
1533 John Cicale
47
M
Islip Terrace
NY
52:55.0
8:31 173 386
1534 Terence Gilroy
36
M
Huntington
NY
52:55.1
8:31 184 344
1535 James Bergin
47
M
Northport
NY
52:55.2
8:31 174 386
1536 Reinaldo Blanco
30
M
Astoria
NY
52:55.4
8:32 144 267
1537 Marc Hochwald
13
M
Huntington
NY
52:55.6
8:32 54 96
1538 Victor Noce
32
M
Saint James
NY
52:55.9
8:32 145 267
1539 Kathleen Nealon
41
F
Malverne
NY
52:56.1
8:32 54 363
1540 Melissa Scotto
32
F
New York
NY
52:56.8
8:32 66 282
1541 Jon Ciaio
35
M
East Northport
NY
52:56.8
8:32 185 344
1542 Samantha Strebel
23
F
East Northport
NY
52:56.9
8:32 42 119
1543 Joseph Otters
57
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:57.0
8:32 55 165
1544 Evelyn Cruise
43
F
Huntington Sta
NY
52:58.6
8:32 55 363
1545 Lance Axelrod
47
M
Merrick
NY
52:59.0
8:32 175 386
1546 Michael Gadaleta
45
M
Glen Cove
NY
52:59.2
8:32 176 386
1547 Anne Marie Paccione
43
F
Commack
NY
52:59.4
8:32 56 363
1548 Kathleen MacLeod
44
F
Northport
NY
52:59.5
8:32 57 363
1549 Suzanne Perino
42
F
Malverne
NY
52:59.5
8:32 58 363
1550 Anne Fernandez
41
F
Malverne
NY
52:59.9
8:32 59 363
1551 Laurene Fargnoli
52
F
West Islip
NY
53:00.2
8:32 17 133
1552 Alicia Roedl
34
F
Northport
NY
53:00.5
8:32 67 282
1553 Deborah Hoda
39
F
East Moriches
NY
53:00.8
8:32 60 302
1554 Eli Marcus
53
M
New York
NY
53:01.0
8:32 130 309
1555 Albert Strauss
42
M
Holbrook
NY
53:01.7
8:33 202 428
1556 John Lewis
44
M
Smithtown
NY
53:02.1
8:33 203 428
1557 Ed Cleveland
30
M
Mt Sinai
NY
53:02.4
8:33 146 267
1558 Lani Wille
38
F
Saint James
NY
53:03.0
8:33 61 302
1559 Milton Viana
36
M
Port Washington
NY
53:03.1
8:33 186 344
1560 Kevin Sweeney
38
M
Northport
NY
53:03.4
8:33 187 344
1561 James O'Neill
39
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:03.9
8:33 188 344
1562 Ryan Schoenig
27
M
Farmingville
NY
53:04.0
8:33 131 220
1563 Dave Wyman
50
M
Nesconset
NY
53:04.2
8:33 131 309
1564 Katherine Trama
43
F
Lake Grove
NY
53:04.4
8:33 60 363
1565 Julie Pursel
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
53:04.4
8:33 72 271
1566 Patrick Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
53:04.4
8:33 55 96
1567 James Manikas
42
M
Commack
NY
53:05.6
8:33 204 428
1568 Janice Deangelis
47
F
Northport
NY
53:06.3
8:33 45 239
1569 Bruce Wingate
44
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:07.1
8:33 205 428
1570 Christopher Jaronczyk
46
M
Islip
NY
53:07.3
8:33 177 386
1571 James Kelton
38
M
Wantagh
NY
53:07.3
8:33 189 344
1572 Michael Giardina
43
M
Commack
NY
53:07.5
8:33 206 428
1573 Helen Lepore
50
F
Huntington
NY
53:08.9
8:34 18 133
1574 Michele Lettera Elwe
34
F
Coventry
RI
53:09.0
8:34 68 282
1575 Shelbi Thurau
24
F
Smithtown
NY
53:09.0
8:34 43 119
1576 Fran Deangelis
41
F
Bayville
NY
53:09.3
8:34 61 363
1577 William Christensen
34
M
West Islip
NY
53:09.5
8:34 147 267
1578 Judi Kiess
47
F
Manhasset
NY
53:09.6
8:34 46 239
1579 Ocha Sakarin
52
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:09.7
8:34 132 309
1580 Joseph Borges
48
M
Huntington
NY
53:09.8
8:34 178 386
1581 Chet Bedell
51
M
Melville
NY
53:10.0
8:34 133 309
1582 Michael Steinman
56
M
Jericho
NY
53:10.3
8:34 56 165
1583 Mark Charvat
38
M
Patchogue
NY
53:11.1
8:34 190 344
1584 Brittany Fiore
22
F
Levittown
NY
53:11.3
8:34 44 119
1585 Paul Lograno
41
M
Miller Place
NY
53:11.7
8:34 207 428
1586 Susan Greene
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:12.1
8:34 62 302
1587 Christopher Vanchieri
15
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
53:13.1
8:34 56 96
1588 Karen Nolan
38
F
East Islip
NY
53:13.2
8:34 63 302
1589 Stephanie Gilligan
41
F
East Northport
NY
53:13.3
8:34 62 363
1590 James King
57
M
Manhasset
NY
53:13.4
8:34 57 165
1591 Anthony Roche
41
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
53:13.5
8:34 208 428
1592 Tito Marques
54
M
Massapequa
NY
53:13.5
8:34 134 309
1593 Megan Kilgallen Re
30
F
Kings Park
NY
53:13.8
8:34 69 282
1594 Brian Durham
40
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:13.9
8:34 209 428
1595 Dennis Strittmatter
39
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
53:14.4
8:35 191 344
1596 Stacy Serino
32
F
New Rochelle
NY
53:14.7
8:35 70 282
1597 James Sewell
45
M
Northport
NY
53:15.2
8:35 179 386
1598 Timothy Armstrong
46
M
Northport
NY
53:15.2
8:35 180 386
1599 James Moffatt
53
M
Commack
NY
53:15.3
8:35 135 309
1600 Meredith Hughes
28
F
Garden City
NY
53:15.6
8:35 73 271
1601 Karl Frederick
41
M
Northport
NY
53:16.1
8:35 210 428
1602 Jerry Ambroise
45
M
Lido Beach
NY
53:16.5
8:35 181 386
1603 Ron Alston
45
M
Huntington
NY
53:16.6
8:35 182 386
1604 Nicholas Byrnes
30
M
New York
NY
53:16.8
8:35 148 267
1605 Denise Balezos
41
F
Northport
NY
53:17.0
8:35 63 363
1606 Christopher Sheskier
49
M
Massapequa
NY
53:17.7
8:35 183 386
1607 Paul Guttenberg
42
M
Commack
NY
53:19.0
8:35 211 428
1608 Benny Rivera
44
M
Brentwood
NY
53:19.5
8:35 212 428
1609 Jill Dunne
22
F
New York
NY
53:20.6
8:36 45 119
1610 Elizabeth Dowling
22
F
Northport
NY
53:21.0
8:36 46 119
1611 Kevin Antos
36
M
East Patchogue
NY
53:21.0
8:36 192 344
1612 Ethan Lipman
51
M
Lakewood
NY
53:21.1
8:36 136 309
1613 Joe Maline
58
M
Herndon
VA
53:21.2
8:36 58 165
1614 Marissa Koch
26
F
Garden City
NY
53:21.9
8:36 74 271
1615 Drew Mendelsohn
49
M
Northport
NY
53:22.1
8:36 184 386
1616 Lisa Baldi
41
F
Commack
NY
53:22.4
8:36 64 363
1617 Steven Woolley
47
M
Saint James
NY
53:22.6
8:36 185 386
1618 Robert Fuller
52
M
Westbury
NY
53:23.7
8:36 137 309
1619 Ronald Torres
46
M
Levittown
NY
53:23.9
8:36 186 386
1620 Frank Holden
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:24.5
8:36 193 344
1621 Christina Pagan
32
F
Brentwood
NY
53:24.6
8:36 71 282
1622 Joann Distler
50
F
Merrick
NY
53:24.7
8:36 19 133
1623 Timothy Baxley
54
M
Northport
NY
53:25.0
8:36 138 309
1624 Paul Anderson
49
M
Centerport
NY
53:25.1
8:36 187 386
1625 Mel Cowgill
74
M
Yaphank
NY
53:25.4
8:36 3 18
1626 Lisa Hansen
27
F
New York
NY
53:25.5
8:36 75 271
1627 Johnathan Chouinard
35
M
Westbury
NY
53:25.7
8:36 194 344
1628 David Fischer
43
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
53:26.0
8:36 213 428
1629 Paul Marquardt
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
53:26.2
8:36 195 344
1630 Brendan Dunbar
58
M
Floral Park
NY
53:26.6
8:37 59 165
1631 Thomas Schirling
51
M
Middle Village
NY
53:26.7
8:37 139 309
1632 Bruce Bluemel
47
M
Northport
NY
53:27.0
8:37 188 386
1633 Gina De Pietro
40
F
Glen Head
NY
53:27.4
8:37 65 363
1634 Douglas Bluemel
10
M
Northport
NY
53:27.4
8:37 13 43
1635 Catherine D'Arcangelis
21
F
Patchogue
NY
53:27.5
8:37 47 119
1636 Richard Siegler
47
M
Monroe
NY
53:27.8
8:37 189 386
1637 Jim McCullough
58
M
Merrick
NY
53:28.8
8:37 60 165
1638 Peggy Desantis
42
F
Centerport
NY
53:29.0
8:37 66 363
1639 Craig Edwards
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:29.4
8:37 214 428
1640 Andrew Cabasso
24
M
Northport
NY
53:29.9
8:37 59 97
1641 Jim Hutter
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:29.9
8:37 215 428
1642 John Bowden
19
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:30.0
8:37 57 96
1643 Thomas Boylan
58
M
Massapequa
NY
53:30.2
8:37 61 165
1644 Kevin Tack
48
M
East Hills
NY
53:31.0
8:37 190 386
1645 Reedu Taha
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.1
8:37 72 282
1646 Jennifer Beach
38
F
Woodbury
NY
53:31.9
8:37 64 302
1647 Charles Finnigan
49
M
Selden
NY
53:32.1
8:37 191 386
1648 Thomas Licetti
52
M
Jericho
NY
53:32.8
8:38 140 309
1649 Jim Callaghan
46
M
Ridge
NY
53:32.9
8:38 192 386
1650 Sunil Katwala
43
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:33.2
8:38 216 428
1651 Jeff Lambert
52
M
Smithtown
NY
53:33.5
8:38 141 309
1652 Gary Nappo
48
M
Mastic
NY
53:33.6
8:38 193 386
1653 James Heinzman
12
M
Northport
NY
53:34.0
8:38 14 43
1654 Janet McQueeney
49
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:34.0
8:38 47 239
1655 Melissa Stillwagon
44
F
East Northport
NY
53:34.2
8:38 67 363
1656 Claus Pedersen
40
M
Northport
NY
53:34.9
8:38 217 428
1657 Alex Atkinson
12
F
Northport
NY
53:35.5
8:38 6 32
1658 Scot Ringelsaugh
42
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:35.8
8:38 218 428
1659 Brad Williams
50
M
Monroe
CT
53:36.0
8:38 142 309
1660 Pamela Luckman
28
F
Huntington
NY
53:36.1
8:38 76 271
1661 Rachel Molzon
12
F
Northport
NY
53:36.1
8:38 7 32
1662 Jesslyn Hutton
31
F
New York
NY
53:36.3
8:38 73 282
1663 Rick Williams
61
M
Saint James
NY
53:36.4
8:38 18 70
1664 Derrick Haler
32
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:36.6
8:38 149 267
1665 Michael Deighan
24
M
Astoria
NY
53:36.7
8:38 60 97
1666 Carissa Sales
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:36.8
8:38 8 32
1667 Kane Holbrook
33
M
East Northport
NY
53:37.0
8:38 150 267
1668 Delores Vogt
51
F
Huntington
NY
53:37.1
8:38 20 133
1669 Roger Remonaino
43
M
Deer Park
NY
53:37.1
8:38 219 428
1670 Jim Lamartina
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:37.3
8:38 194 386
1671 Patrick McLaughlin
55
M
Seaford
NY
53:37.9
8:38 62 165
1672 Jean Nesbitt
52
F
Miller Place
NY
53:38.0
8:38 21 133
1673 Amy Pastva
25
F
New York
NY
53:38.2
8:38 77 271
1674 James Rogin
27
M
East Northport
NY
53:38.6
8:38 132 220
1675 Janna Powell
17
F
Northport
NY
53:38.9
8:39 11 64
1676 Steven Shpak
29
M
Ridgewood
NY
53:40.3
8:39 133 220
1677 Jean Kiley
35
F
Saint James
NY
53:40.5
8:39 65 302
1678 Lisa Crocco
42
F
Deer Park
NY
53:40.7
8:39 68 363
1679 Dale Froese
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:40.7
8:39 143 309
1680 Micheil Gillespie
31
M
Centerport
NY
53:40.8
8:39 151 267
1681 Jose Mendez
72
M
Brentwood
NY
53:41.1
8:39 4 18
1682 Don Vernam
56
M
Shoreham
NY
53:41.9
8:39 63 165
1683 Richard Wrase
26
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:42.0
8:39 134 220
1684 Ashley Goldbach
23
F
Rocky Point
NY
53:42.1
8:39 48 119
1685 Zachary Johnston
31
M
Northport
NY
53:42.3
8:39 152 267
1686 Bernie Dubin
59
M
Northport
NY
53:42.5
8:39 64 165
1687 David Gleason
30
M
Brentwood
NY
53:43.4
8:39 153 267
1688 Mike Marchesano
54
M
Northport
NY
53:43.5
8:39 144 309
1689 James Holmes
32
M
Kings Park
NY
53:44.3
8:39 154 267
1690 Brian Cummings
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:44.3
8:39 220 428
1691 Lawrence Leek
60
M
Huntington
NY
53:44.7
8:39 19 70
1692 Joseph Fiorentino
53
M
Deer Park
NY
53:44.8
8:39 145 309
1693 Terrance Motherway
39
M
South Huntington
NY
53:44.9
8:39 196 344
1694 Kevin Barry
54
M
Asharoken
NY
53:44.9
8:39 146 309
1695 Kelly Rinaldi
41
F
Smithtown
NY
53:45.0
8:39 69 363
1696 William Seidler
40
M
North Babylon
NY
53:45.0
8:40 221 428
1697 Crane Taylor
56
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:45.2
8:40 65 165
1698 Jack Hayes
44
M
East Northport
NY
53:45.2
8:40 222 428
1699 Danny McCabe
42
M
Hempstead
NY
53:45.2
8:40 223 428
1700 Les Rothenberg
53
M
New Rochelle
NY
53:45.3
8:40 147 309
1701 Michael Strein
49
M
Bohemia
NY
53:45.4
8:40 195 386
1702 Michele Comstock
41
F
East Northhport
NY
53:45.4
8:40 70 363
1703 Timothy O'Leary
42
M
East Meadow
NY
53:46.4
8:40 224 428
1704 Frank Jacovino
52
M
Northport
NY
53:47.3
8:40 148 309
1705 Jennifer Takacs
41
F
Mount Sinai
NY
53:47.5
8:40 71 363
1706 Diane Napoli
46
F
East Northport
NY
53:47.6
8:40 48 239
1707 Sharon Sanders
44
F
Northport
NY
53:48.2
8:40 72 363
1708 Danielle McPartland
33
F
Trumbull
CT
53:48.5
8:40 74 282
1709 Kristen Randone
22
F
Huntington Sta
NY
53:48.6
8:40 49 119
1710 Brian Madden
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:48.8
8:40 225 428
1711 Jeremy Catania
29
M
West Islip
NY
53:49.0
8:40 135 220
1712 Mike Pace
44
M
Miller Place
NY
53:49.1
8:40 226 428
1713 Kevin Hussey
49
M
Nesconset
NY
53:49.1
8:40 196 386
1714 John McLoughlin
50
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:49.5
8:40 149 309
1715 Rosemarie Read
39
F
Huntington
NY
53:50.1
8:40 66 302
1716 Wendy Toomey
45
F
Huntington
NY
53:50.6
8:40 49 239
1717 Eric Fuchsman
45
M
Melville
NY
53:50.7
8:40 197 386
1718 Jerilyn Fortsch
42
F
East Northport
NY
53:50.9
8:40 73 363
1719 Stephen Jenkins
48
M
East Northport
NY
53:51.2
8:40 198 386
1720 Chelsea Vukelic
28
F
New York
NY
53:51.3
8:41 78 271
1721 Richard Sais
50
M
Williston Park
NY
53:51.3
8:41 150 309
1722 Kathleen O'Callaghan
44
F
Commack
NY
53:52.1
8:41 74 363
1723 Peter Schulman
42
M
East Northport
NY
53:52.9
8:41 227 428
1724 Paul Tomko
58
M
Deer Park
NY
53:53.2
8:41 66 165
1725 Eileen McGlone
47
F
Huntington
NY
53:53.4
8:41 50 239
1726 Falyn Dwyer
12
F
Centerport
NY
53:53.6
8:41 9 32
1727 Richard Sanders
48
M
Northport
NY
53:53.7
8:41 199 386
1728 Anika Giehl
34
F
Northport
NY
53:53.7
8:41 75 282
1729 Alan Topel
49
M
Northport
NY
53:53.7
8:41 200 386
1730 Matthew Baudier
30
M
Northport
NY
53:54.1
8:41 155 267
1731 David Messer
52
M
New York
NY
53:54.3
8:41 151 309
1732 Lewis Thornton
68
M
Medford
NY
53:55.0
8:41 5 47
1733 Ken Pearsall
32
M
Cutchogue
NY
53:55.1
8:41 156 267
1734 Jason Whiffen
35
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:55.1
8:41 197 344
1735 Christina O'Brien
46
F
Northport
NY
53:55.3
8:41 51 239
1736 Otto Meilick
17
M
Moorestown
NJ
53:55.6
8:41 58 96
1737 Benjamin Maritato
16
M
Northport
NY
53:55.7
8:41 59 96
1738 Susan Robinson
43
F
Mount Sinai
NY
53:55.8
8:41 75 363
1739 Colleen Radermacher
53
F
Spring
TX
53:56.4
8:41 22 133
1740 Gavin Poole
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:57.8
8:42 198 344
1741 Leslie Carr
51
F
Kings Park
NY
53:57.9
8:42 23 133
1742 Barry Uy
29
M
Syosset
NY
53:58.3
8:42 136 220
1743 Harry Bahrenburg
56
M
Commack
NY
53:58.6
8:42 67 165
1744 Tabata Borali-Falti
31
F
Northport
NY
53:58.8
8:42 76 282
1745 Tamara Ross
41
F
Huntington
NY
53:59.1
8:42 76 363
1746 Steven Snair
29
M
Kings Park
NY
53:59.3
8:42 137 220
1747 Steffi Joerg
62
F
Manorville
NY
53:59.4
8:42 3 26
1748 Eddie Obrien-Curci
12
M
Northport
NY
53:59.5
8:42 15 43
1749 Dylan Gundersen
20
M
Huntington Sta
NY
53:59.6
8:42 61 97
1750 Vincent Danzi
38
M
Riverhead
NY
53:59.8
8:42 199 344
1751 Lianne Cagnazzi
23
F
Huntington
NY
54:00.4
8:42 50 119
1752 Chuck Scharff
47
M
Miller Plac