The 11th Annual D.C.Raymond M.Downey Memorial 5K Run

2012 Age Group Results

.

Male 1 to 9 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Christopher Froehlich
9
M
Carle Place
NY
23:40.5
7:38
2 Kailen McCauley
8
M
Williston Park
NY
24:19.4
7:50
3 Thomas Fodor
9
M
Northport
NY
24:54.5
8:02
4 Liam Fodor
8
M
Northport
NY
25:01.3
8:04
5 James Hope
9
M
Deer Park
NY
25:20.9
8:10
6 Kevin Kohlhoff
8
M
West Islip
NY
26:45.3
8:37
7 Logan Leonard
7
M
New Windsor
NY
28:04.4
9:03
8 Michael Quinones
9
M
Deer Park
NY
28:18.5
9:07
9 David Creo
9
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
28:51.6
9:18
10 Brady Parks
8
M
Deer Park
NY
29:10.8
9:24
11 Peter Ferro
9
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:06.0
9:42
12 Johnny Collard
9
M
Deer Park
NY
30:14.8
9:45
13 Tommy Howe
9
M
Deer Park
NY
30:18.0
9:46
14 Lucas Lassen
6
M
30:21.9
9:47
15 Anthony Defelice
8
M
Smithtown
NY
31:56.6
10:17
16 Gavin Creo
7
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
32:30.2
10:28
17 Ryan Marth
9
M
West Islip
NY
32:59.3
10:38
18 John Haywood
9
M
Ridge
NY
33:49.6
10:54
19 Liam Henshaw
6
M
Babylon
NY
34:48.6
11:13
20 Michael Hofstetter
8
M
Deer Park
NY
35:00.5
11:17
21 Ryan Coll
8
M
Massapequa Park
NY
35:37.6
11:29
22 Branden Logatto
9
M
Nesconset
NY
35:54.0
11:34
23 Kevin Budveit
9
M
Islip Terrace
NY
36:22.1
11:43
24 John McNicholas
9
M
Huntington
NY
37:17.1
12:01
25 Ryan Williams
9
M
Huntington Stn
NY
38:12.7
12:18
26 Peter Liegey
9
M
Deer Park
NY
38:27.8
12:23
27 Blake Reese
7
M
West Babylon
NY
39:32.4
12:44
28 Damian Bozzi
8
M
Deer Park
NY
43:46.1
14:06
29 William Ryan
8
M
Jericho
NY
44:09.7
14:13
30 Jonathan Floman
8
M
Deer Park
NY
49:00.4
15:47
31 Ash Carter
8
M
Deer Park
NY
50:37.2
16:18
32 Jacob Doyle
8
M
Deer Park
NY
50:37.5
16:18
33 Xander Montovano
8
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:16.5
16:31
34 Sean Russell
6
M
Babylon
NY
53:40.3
17:17
35 James Ryan
8
M
Jericho
NY
54:38.6
17:36
36 Sean Pesner
7
M
Melville
NY
55:59.7
18:02

.

Female 1 to 9 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Sara Di Maggio
9
F
Smithtown
NY
28:34.8
9:12
2 Caroline Salomon
9
F
29:01.6
9:21
3 Taylor Harris
7
F
Babylon
NY
30:08.6
9:43
4 Samantha Pugh
8
F
Commack
NY
30:17.0
9:45
5 Lacey Downey
7
F
Deer Park
NY
31:11.2
10:03
6 Madison Mattera
9
F
Deer Park
NY
32:19.6
10:25
7 Michelle Coakley
8
F
Seaford
NY
32:47.3
10:34
8 Ellie Provda
8
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:13.6
10:42
9 Emma Rocchetto
9
F
Manorville
NY
34:31.8
11:07
10 Grace Rocchetto
7
F
Manorville
NY
37:22.4
12:02
11 Juiana Quiery
9
F
Manorville
NY
37:44.2
12:09
12 Kristina Parks
9
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:45.2
12:10
13 Victoria Rodgers
8
F
Commack
NY
38:14.3
12:19
14 Meena Tommasino-Storz
7
F
Setauket
NY
38:20.4
12:21
15 Tara Henshaw
8
F
Babylon
NY
38:33.2
12:25
16 Jeanel Boyle
6
F
West Islip
NY
39:07.4
12:36
17 Maggie Brennan
8
F
West Babylon
NY
39:35.7
12:45
18 Sophie Giles
9
F
Deer Park
NY
41:12.0
13:16
19 Madison Troise
9
F
Massapequa
NY
42:35.2
13:43
20 Lindsey Gaare
9
F
Deer Park
NY
43:14.7
13:56
21 Ellie Downey
8
F
Babylon
NY
43:16.3
13:56
22 Nina Ugalde
8
F
Deer Park
NY
43:16.5
13:56
23 Lauren Russell
7
F
Babylon
NY
43:18.7
13:57
24 Olivia Riportella
9
F
Smithtown
NY
44:59.1
14:29
25 Annebella Daniele
7
F
West Islip
NY
45:17.2
14:35
26 Kaithyn Incandela
9
F
Deer Park
NY
45:48.0
14:45
27 Taylor Quinones
8
F
Deer Park
NY
46:32.0
14:59
28 Christenwolf Fer
8
F
Holbrook
NY
48:33.7
15:38
29 Cailyn Meadows
9
F
Babylon
NY
49:01.7
15:47
30 Taylor Riley
9
F
Glen Cove
NY
50:53.2
16:23
31 Messandra Cappalora
6
F
Deer Park
NY
52:40.8
16:58
32 Kaitlyn Russell
9
F
Babylon
NY
53:04.0
17:05
33 Rebecca Hoffmann
9
F
Huntington
NY
54:00.9
17:24
34 Michelle Pesant
9
F
Melville
NY
56:01.5
18:02
35 Grace Polak
8
F
Miller Place
NY
59:18.9
19:06
36 Emma Johntry
9
F
Moriches
NY
1:01:48.3
19:54

.

Male 10 to 14 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Michael Ricciardecci
14
M
Commack
NY
17:56.6
5:47
2 Connor Downey
13
M
West Islip
NY
19:58.4
6:26
3 Joseph Downey
14
M
West Islip
NY
20:08.3
6:29
4 Christopher Weider
12
M
Smithtown
NY
20:59.1
6:46
5 Thomas Sandoval
14
M
Deer Park
NY
21:20.4
6:53
6 Adam Ahmed
14
M
Deer Park
NY
21:21.9
6:53
7 Nick Franklin
12
M
Deer Park
NY
21:31.4
6:56
8 Brendon Zeng
12
M
Dix Hills
NY
21:37.0
6:58
9 Michael Sanchez
14
M
Rocky Point
NY
21:40.7
6:59
10 Cameron Ulrich
13
M
Nesconset
NY
21:55.8
7:04
11 Rick Fatscher
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:03.0
7:06
12 Brett Boyle
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:04.0
7:07
13 Gregory Giglio
14
M
Deer Park
NY
22:05.8
7:07
14 Thomas Cox
14
M
Deer Park
NY
22:19.9
7:12
15 Eric Kohlhoff
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:22.3
7:13
16 Brendan Mc Caffrey
11
M
Commack
NY
22:28.6
7:15
17 Trevor Wills
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:31.1
7:15
18 Glenn Hope
11
M
Deer Park
NY
22:33.8
7:16
19 Sean McCabe
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
22:36.2
7:17
20 Ryan McQuade
14
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:39.3
7:18
21 Jack Thornton
10
M
Stony Brook
NY
22:45.6
7:20
22 Sean Wosleger
13
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
23:09.2
7:28
23 Dylan Wills
13
M
West Islip
NY
23:21.6
7:32
24 Kevin Cunningham
13
M
West Islip
NY
23:23.1
7:32
25 Jimmy Connelly
14
M
Smithtown
NY
23:33.2
7:35
26 Dan Behrens
14
M
East Northport
NY
23:39.4
7:37
27 Dakota Shay
12
M
Islip
NY
23:40.3
7:38
28 Peter Tortorici
14
M
Deer Park
NY
23:42.7
7:38
29 Brandon Isolano
12
M
West Islip
NY
23:43.3
7:39
30 Nick Pugliano
14
M
Bethpage
NY
23:46.3
7:40
31 Peter Farquharson
13
M
Deer Park
NY
23:51.8
7:41
32 Sean Wieck
13
M
East Northport
NY
23:52.1
7:41
33 Patrick Zeng
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:02.6
7:45
34 Matteo Lovece
14
M
Farmingdale
NY
24:09.9
7:47
35 Aidan Giannattasio
11
M
Commack
NY
24:13.6
7:48
36 Louis Aguino
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:29.1
7:53
37 Nichos Gomez
14
M
Oakdale
NY
24:34.0
7:55
38 Michael Freshour Jr.
10
M
Bayport
NY
24:37.2
7:56
39 Christopher Coakley
13
M
Seaford
NY
24:48.4
8:00
40 Chris Fugina
13
M
Bellmore
NY
25:21.5
8:10
41 Alex Rooney
13
M
Islip
NY
25:25.9
8:12
42 Andrew Ferrante
14
M
Smithtown
NY
25:34.7
8:14
43 Evan Mallon
12
M
Deer Park
NY
25:36.5
8:15
44 Andrew Gleane
12
M
Seaford
NY
25:42.0
8:17
45 Trevor Thornton
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
25:45.4
8:18
46 Richard Incandela
11
M
Deer Park
NY
25:53.3
8:20
47 Joseph Nestola
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:01.1
8:23
48 Matt Covati
14
M
Coram
NY
26:20.9
8:29
49 Harrison Kaye
14
M
Deer Park
NY
26:26.0
8:31
50 Dean Gregory
11
M
Commack
NY
26:28.8
8:32
51 Patrick Fiorillo
10
M
Brightwaters
NY
26:29.5
8:32
52 Ryan Rudzinski
12
M
Deer Park
NY
26:33.0
8:33
53 Connor Madden
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:53.0
8:40
54 Mason Lambrix
11
M
Nesconset
NY
26:59.9
8:42
55 Ryan Baudier
10
M
East Northport
NY
27:03.3
8:43
56 Michael Capone
11
M
Deer Park
NY
27:04.8
8:43
57 John Donohue
13
M
Smithtown
NY
27:13.6
8:46
58 Sean Coakley
11
M
Seaford
NY
27:15.5
8:47
59 Boden Mc Donald
13
M
Fairport
NY
27:19.3
8:48
60 Daniel Maguffin
14
M
Levittown
NY
27:22.5
8:49
61 Patrick Cunningham
10
M
West Islip
NY
27:24.0
8:50
62 Alex Carrasco
12
M
Islip Terrace
NY
27:26.9
8:51
63 Andrew Chidester
12
M
Commack
NY
27:27.0
8:51
64 Nicholas Sagrestano
11
M
Bayshore
NY
27:28.5
8:51
65 Brandon Cullen
13
M
Bay Shore
NY
27:32.3
8:52
66 Nicholas De Maio
11
M
Deer Park
NY
27:40.3
8:55
67 Sammy Ahmed
10
M
Deer Park
NY
27:41.6
8:55
68 Joseph Burns
10
M
Deer Park
NY
27:42.9
8:56
69 Steven Plachcinski
12
M
Deer Park
NY
27:44.1
8:56
70 Daniel Flynn
13
M
East Meadow
NY
27:52.8
8:59
71 Jordan Rothstein
13
M
Lakr Ronkonkoma
NY
28:00.3
9:01
72 Nicholas Bianchi
11
M
New Windsor
NY
28:01.0
9:02
73 Patrick Cooney
14
M
East Islip
NY
28:50.3
9:17
74 Maxwell Hofstetter
10
M
Deer Park
NY
28:55.7
9:19
75 Lucas Croslin
12
M
Deer Park
NY
28:58.8
9:20
76 Nicholas Parkas
11
M
Dix Hills
NY
29:01.0
9:21
77 Bobby Arena
11
M
East Northport
NY
29:17.8
9:26
78 Ryan Maziarz
13
M
West Babylon
NY
29:23.1
9:28
79 Shane Wolff
13
M
Port Jeff Stati
NY
29:31.5
9:31
80 Kenny Haskell
12
M
Wantagh
NY
29:47.0
9:36
81 Frank Vereline
10
M
Massapequa Park
NY
29:47.5
9:36
82 Christopher Liegey
12
M
Deer Park
NY
29:52.4
9:37
83 Christopher Bellucci
14
M
Levittown
NY
30:03.5
9:41
84 Sean Jordan
10
M
Westhampton
NY
30:05.5
9:42
85 Nicholas Defelice
10
M
Smithtown
NY
30:31.2
9:50
86 Ryan Wagner
11
M
Manorville
NY
30:46.5
9:55
87 Colin Reilly
12
M
Deer Park
NY
30:47.7
9:55
88 Vincent Sorge
13
M
Deer Park
NY
31:13.1
10:03
89 Christopher Rodgers Ii
10
M
Commack
NY
31:13.6
10:04
90 Joshua Johnson
14
M
Miller Pace Ny
NY
31:27.1
10:08
91 Kyle Maziarz
12
M
West Babylon
NY
31:28.4
10:08
92 Nicholas Tuccillo
10
M
Babylon
NY
31:30.0
10:09
93 Gerard Shamley
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
31:30.5
10:09
94 Christopher Cox
12
M
Deer Park
NY
31:44.8
10:14
95 Steven Mangigri
14
M
West Islip
NY
31:46.3
10:14
96 Andrew Lutz
10
M
Oak Beach
NY
31:52.2
10:16
97 Alex Mulchinski
14
M
Greenvale
NY
32:03.2
10:20
98 Raymond Whittaker
12
M
Babylon
NY
32:08.3
10:21
99 Justin Kappel
14
M
Deer Park
NY
32:44.8
10:33
100 Mark Whittaker
10
M
Babylon
NY
32:47.8
10:34
101 Jonathan Lima
10
M
West Babylon
NY
33:03.4
10:39
102 Michael Okula
12
M
West Islip
NY
33:05.5
10:40
103 Justin Haberman
10
M
Commack
NY
33:06.5
10:40
104 Anthony Donatelli
10
M
Deer Park
NY
33:41.6
10:51
105 William Leonard
11
M
New Windsor
NY
34:00.1
10:57
106 Michael Riportella
10
M
Deer Park
NY
34:03.0
10:58
107 Phlip Riportella
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:04.1
10:58
108 Louis Donatelli
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:28.2
11:06
109 Ryan Henshaw
11
M
Babylon
NY
34:34.6
11:08
110 Christian Menjivar
12
M
Bethpage
NY
34:45.7
11:12
111 Daniel Froehlich
12
M
Carle Place
NY
35:21.0
11:23
112 Nicholas Bonasia
11
M
Carle Place
NY
35:28.1
11:25
113 Matthew Farquharson
10
M
Deer Park
NY
37:08.3
11:58
114 Joseph De Monda
14
M
Deer Park
NY
37:41.2
12:08
115 Daniel Quinn
14
M
Califon
NJ
39:16.9
12:39
116 Zachary Kappal
11
M
Deer Park
NY
39:19.1
12:40
117 Billy Zois
13
M
Garden City
NY
39:29.7
12:43
118 Thomas Kubisa
11
M
Holbrook
NY
41:30.3
13:22
119 Christopher Kubisa
11
M
Holbrook
NY
41:31.2
13:22
120 Christopher De Maio
14
M
Deer Park
NY
42:02.2
13:32
121 Chris Ward
12
M
Deer Park
NY
42:27.1
13:40
122 Nick Miranda
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:49.1
13:47
123 Artie Babcock Jr
12
M
Deer Park
NY
45:06.9
14:32
124 Raymond Ugalde
10
M
Deer Park
NY
45:52.7
14:46
125 Michael Linder
10
M
W. Babylon
NY
46:23.5
14:56
126 Daniel Harrigan
12
M
Deer Park
NY
48:47.8
15:43
127 Brendan McDowell
13
M
Deer Park
NY
50:22.8
16:13
128 Nick Votta
12
M
Deer Park
NY
50:47.0
16:21
129 Jacob Floman
10
M
Deer Park
NY
50:48.0
16:22
130 Tyler Escaravage
12
M
Deer Park
NY
50:59.1
16:25
131 Steven Cacace
10
M
Deer Park
NY
53:28.9
17:13
132 David Mylott
11
M
Deer Park
NY
53:33.2
17:15
133 Ryan Hoffmann
11
M
Huntington
NY
54:00.5
17:23
134 Colin Logatto
12
M
Nesconset
NY
55:54.4
18:00
135 Alex Miranda
11
M
Dix Hills
NY
59:22.6
19:07

.

Female 10 to 14 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Ellie Gregory
13
F
Commack
NY
20:47.2
6:42
2 Kayleigh Goodrich
10
F
Hicksville
NY
21:24.5
6:54
3 Meghan O'Connor
14
F
Rocky Point
NY
23:27.5
7:34
4 Emily Fiorillo
12
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:28.7
7:34
5 Victoria Arena
13
F
East Northport
NY
24:20.5
7:51
6 Heather Jerome
13
F
Northport
NY
25:03.3
8:04
7 Tara Mc Caffrey
13
F
Commack
NY
25:23.8
8:11
8 Kayla Downey
11
F
Babylon
NY
25:23.9
8:11
9 Susan Silverman
12
F
Old Bridge
NJ
25:24.8
8:11
10 Taylor O'Brien
13
F
Bellmore
NY
25:38.9
8:16
11 Brooke Howell
12
F
Holtsville
NY
25:43.3
8:17
12 Emily Ginty
10
F
Smithtown
NY
25:54.0
8:21
13 Molly Rooney
13
F
Deer Park
NY
26:13.6
8:27
14 Sarah Thornton
10
F
Stony Brook
NY
26:25.5
8:31
15 Julie Kohlhoff
13
F
West Islip
NY
26:32.3
8:33
16 Emily Williams
13
F
Huntington Stn
NY
26:35.8
8:34
17 Morgan Wieck
14
F
East Northport
NY
26:46.2
8:37
18 Lauren O'Leary
11
F
East Meadow
NY
26:54.7
8:40
19 Kelsey Jordan
14
F
Westhampton
NY
26:57.9
8:41
20 Sabrina Abbamonte
12
F
Lindenhurst
NY
27:04.5
8:43
21 Kasey Dorney
12
F
Deer Park
NY
27:13.1
8:46
22 Sydney Golini
10
F
Setauket
NY
27:16.0
8:47
23 Kasey Golini
12
F
Setauket
NY
27:16.9
8:47
24 Teresa Desantis
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
27:17.5
8:48
25 Jamie Freitag
12
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:31.0
8:52
26 Gabriella Mot
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:37.9
8:54
27 Hunter Cairo
13
F
Bay Shore
NY
27:56.3
9:00
28 Emily Watson
14
F
Commack
NY
28:18.0
9:07
29 Melissa Tonn
13
F
West Islip
NY
28:23.1
9:09
30 Jillian Isolano
12
F
West Islip
NY
28:23.5
9:09
31 Brianna Catrombone
13
F
Deer Park
NY
28:40.5
9:14
32 Kathleen O'Connor
11
F
Rocky Point
NY
28:40.9
9:14
33 Tara Murphy
14
F
Nesconset
NY
28:55.7
9:19
34 Samantha Knice
13
F
Deer Park
NY
29:00.4
9:21
35 Michelle Quinn
11
F
El Dorado Hills
CA
29:15.2
9:25
36 Bridget Kanaley
13
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:16.7
9:26
37 Celine Desantis
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
29:22.9
9:28
38 Gabriellia Mattera
14
F
Deer Park
NY
29:27.2
9:29
39 Katie Milas
13
F
Syosset
NY
29:37.3
9:33
40 Isabella Abbamonte
10
F
Lindenhurst
NY
29:40.7
9:34
41 Katie Buguicchio
10
F
Deer Park
NY
29:54.4
9:38
42 Amber O'Connell
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
30:19.9
9:46
43 Rebecca Carnavale
11
F
East Northport
NY
30:21.6
9:47
44 Gabriela Lazar
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:23.5
9:47
45 Dana Buquicchio
12
F
Deer Park
NY
30:51.7
9:56
46 Julie Watson
11
F
Commack
NY
30:56.2
9:58
47 Natale Salomon
12
F
30:58.0
9:59
48 Lauren Swanson
13
F
Brightwaters
NY
31:05.1
10:01
49 Shannon Horan
10
F
West Islip
NY
31:23.8
10:07
50 Megan Metcalf
14
F
Miller Pace Ny
NY
31:26.9
10:08
51 Samantha Schroeder
11
F
Mineola
NY
31:33.3
10:10
52 Caitlin Kerr
14
F
Lindenhurst
NY
31:59.1
10:18
53 Samantha Weeks
14
F
Deer Park
NY
32:07.0
10:21
54 Ally Milas
10
F
Syosset
NY
32:14.8
10:23
55 Lexi Pinnarto
12
F
Old Bethpage
NY
32:16.5
10:24
56 Samantha D'Antonio
12
F
West Islip
NY
32:17.8
10:24
57 Ashley Dunne
11
F
Deer Park
NY
32:44.0
10:33
58 Olivia Parks
14
F
Deer Park
NY
33:16.4
10:43
59 Kayla Reese
11
F
West Babylon
NY
33:25.3
10:46
60 Michaela Osbern
14
F
East Meadow
NY
33:32.5
10:48
61 Deirdre McBreen
11
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
33:49.0
10:54
62 Toni Tedeschi
14
F
Deer Park
NY
34:06.2
10:59
63 Nancy Burns
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:32.6
11:08
64 Christina Seem
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:32.9
11:08
65 Skylar Ulrich
10
F
Nesconset
NY
34:54.9
11:15
66 Jessica Hastings
13
F
Commack
NY
35:01.1
11:17
67 Alyssa Haber
13
F
East Northport
NY
35:01.3
11:17
68 Hailey Troise
11
F
Massapequa
NY
35:01.4
11:17
69 Skylar Shay
11
F
Islip
NY
35:08.4
11:19
70 Cristina De La Prida
13
F
Dix Hills
NY
35:24.3
11:24
71 Sarah Diamond
14
F
Massapequa
NY
35:38.2
11:29
72 Julianna Knice
10
F
Deer Park
NY
35:54.2
11:34
73 Haley Celona
10
F
Deer Park
NY
36:25.9
11:44
74 Devin Harkins
14
F
Floral Park
NY
36:37.2
11:48
75 Fiona McBreen
13
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:59.4
11:55
76 Brianna Trovato
13
F
Deer Park
NY
37:00.4
11:55
77 Breanna Tedeschi
11
F
Deer Park
NY
37:00.4
11:55
78 Jessica Panzarino
10
F
Sayville
NY
37:00.7
11:55
79 Lauren Vahle
10
F
Sayville
NY
37:06.8
11:57
80 Jaclyn Desz
11
F
Holbrook
NY
37:24.8
12:03
81 Elizabeth Nextola
10
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:44.4
12:09
82 Kelly Labeck
13
F
Massapequa
NY
37:59.8
12:14
83 Hailey Reese
13
F
West Babylon
NY
38:00.3
12:14
84 Emily Haber
10
F
East Northport
NY
38:15.9
12:19
85 Jessica Mannetta
13
F
Islip
NY
38:44.6
12:29
86 Ashley Mannetta
12
F
Islip
NY
38:44.7
12:29
87 Lauren Danna
14
F
Farmingdale
NY
39:20.2
12:40
88 Alexandra Collard
12
F
Deer Park
NY
39:38.5
12:46
89 Julianna Gentile
11
F
Deer Park
NY
40:09.6
12:56
90 Katelyn Crisera
10
F
Deer Park
NY
40:24.3
13:01
91 Julia Jablonski
13
F
Deer Park
NY
40:29.9
13:03
92 Jillian Daniele
12
F
West Islip
NY
40:32.6
13:03
93 Emily Cavanaugh
13
F
West Islip
NY
40:56.8
13:11
94 Allison McIntyre
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
40:57.4
13:11
95 Samantha Wade
13
F
Commack
NY
41:00.4
13:12
96 Kate Heidenreich
10
F
Merrick
NY
41:01.1
13:13
97 Olivia Downey
13
F
Deer Park
NY
41:14.3
13:17
98 Emily Conti
13
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:22.7
13:20
99 Kerri Conti
11
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:24.2
13:20
100 Amanda Dayre
14
F
Deer Park
NY
41:24.8
13:20
101 Amanda Smith
10
F
Selden
NY
41:41.5
13:26
102 Amanda Babcock
10
F
Deer Park
NY
42:09.3
13:35
103 Julia Dillon
14
F
Deer Park
NY
42:23.0
13:39
104 Francesca Tavella
13
F
Deer Park
NY
47:07.7
15:11
105 Genna Ferguson
12
F
Deer Park
NY
47:08.0
15:11
106 Alexandra Lanka
11
F
Merrick
NY
48:37.3
15:39
107 Adrianna Donnelly
13
F
Deer Park
NY
49:10.4
15:50
108 Kaitlin Riordan
14
F
Deer Park
NY
49:21.9
15:54
109 Brianna Thompas
11
F
Deer Park
NY
49:55.9
16:05
110 Sovanna Babcock
11
F
Deer Park
NY
49:58.7
16:06
111 Samantha Valentin
11
F
Deer Park
NY
50:40.6
16:19
112 Ashley Searing
13
F
Seaford
NY
51:46.5
16:40
113 Gianna Coletto
13
F
Deer Park
NY
51:46.6
16:40
114 Perianne Smith
13
F
Islip
NY
51:48.4
16:41
115 Gianna Dipasquale
14
F
East Setauket
NY
53:00.8
17:04
116 Julz Kelton
10
F
Holtsville
NY
53:53.8
17:21
117 Lainie Marth
12
F
West Islip
NY
54:25.5
17:32
118 McKenna Lambrix
14
F
Nesconset
NY
55:41.4
17:56
119 Emily Verdejo
10
F
Deer Park
NY
59:17.0
19:05
120 Allison Johntry
14
F
Moriches
NY
1:02:00.0
19:58
121 Ginna Aprile
14
F
West Islip
NY
1:06:07.3
21:17
122 Anna Lundy
10
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:57.5
21:53

.

Male 15 to 19 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Andrew Schaefer
16
M
Deer Park
NY
17:13.4
5:33
2 Brandon Lynch
18
M
Deer Park
NY
17:42.2
5:42
3 Jimmy McQuade
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
18:31.9
5:58
4 Robert Bonasia
15
M
Carle Place
NY
18:48.7
6:04
5 Robert Bennett
17
M
Levittown
NY
19:16.6
6:13
6 Jimmy Groark
15
M
Huntington
NY
19:19.9
6:14
7 Nicholas Bjelke
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
19:26.3
6:16
8 Andrew Cunningham
18
M
East Meadow
NY
19:49.7
6:23
9 Anthony Abidin
15
M
Melville
NY
19:51.2
6:24
10 Eddie Kanaley
15
M
Brightwaters
NY
20:17.8
6:32
11 Justin Gallo
17
M
Deer Park
NY
20:18.8
6:33
12 Paul Maloney
17
M
Mount Sinai
NY
20:20.7
6:33
13 John Lanka
15
M
Merrick
NY
20:23.2
6:34
14 John Niesen
19
M
20:48.4
6:42
15 Peter Wills
15
M
West Islip
NY
20:49.8
6:43
16 Nick Pastore
19
M
Deer Park
NY
21:03.7
6:47
17 Nicholas Sorge
16
M
Deer Park
NY
21:04.7
6:48
18 Alexander McAlvin
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
21:05.0
6:48
19 Nicholas Marinello
18
M
East Meadow
NY
21:06.5
6:48
20 Brian Fischer
18
M
Deer Park
NY
21:10.0
6:49
21 Jace Broda
16
M
Manorville
NY
21:10.8
6:49
22 Ryan Mc Caffrey
15
M
Commack
NY
21:12.4
6:50
23 Daniel Cunningham Jr.
15
M
West Islip
NY
21:22.5
6:53
24 Ryan Healy
15
M
Deer Park
NY
22:04.0
7:07
25 Juan Diaz
19
M
Levittown
NY
22:17.6
7:11
26 Craig Schackner
19
M
Dix Hills
NY
22:20.9
7:12
27 Leonard Jr. Michael
19
M
Levittown
NY
22:22.9
7:13
28 Sean Dudley
18
M
Deer Park
NY
22:24.9
7:13
29 Christopher Tavella
15
M
Deer Park
NY
22:26.8
7:14
30 Thomas Maguffin
17
M
Levittown
NY
22:31.2
7:15
31 Sean Sullivan
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:34.6
7:16
32 Nick Prossimo
19
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:37.8
7:18
33 Christopher Vanchieri
15
M
Mass Pk
NY
22:40.7
7:18
34 Jesse Reutzel
15
M
West Babylon
NY
22:54.0
7:23
35 Joe Gimeli
18
M
Deer Park
NY
23:07.2
7:27
36 James Walsh
15
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.5
7:29
37 Brandon Rooney
19
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.6
7:29
38 Nicholas Princiotta
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
23:24.3
7:32
39 Kevin Xie
16
M
Deer Park
NY
23:45.8
7:39
40 John Burns
15
M
Deer Park
NY
23:48.0
7:40
41 Steven Sullivan
15
M
West Islip
NY
23:52.4
7:42
42 Michael Papach
15
M
Wantagh
NY
23:52.8
7:42
43 David Scotto
17
M
Deer Park
NY
23:59.5
7:44
44 Jack Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
24:21.9
7:51
45 Eric Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
24:34.1
7:55
46 Kevin Card
19
M
Deer Park
NY
24:41.3
7:57
47 Patrick Labeck
15
M
Massapequa
NY
24:49.9
8:00
48 John Greene
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:52.4
8:01
49 Kyle Henshaw
15
M
Babylon
NY
25:06.4
8:05
50 Robbie Tantillo
15
M
Great Neck
NY
25:11.1
8:07
51 William Fugina
19
M
Bellmore
NY
25:17.9
8:09
52 Tyler McLees
19
M
West Islip
NY
25:22.4
8:10
53 Luke Cortina
15
M
Deer Park
NY
25:22.9
8:11
54 Joey Napoli
18
M
Deer Park
NY
25:35.4
8:15
55 Dan Riley
18
M
Kismet
NY
25:38.8
8:16
56 Brian Sullivan
15
M
Farmingdale
NY
25:43.5
8:17
57 Freddie Plaza
16
M
Deer Park
NY
25:54.8
8:21
58 Matthew Lynchard
15
M
Deer Park
NY
26:02.2
8:23
59 Stephen Elliott
17
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:03.0
8:24
60 Alex Guglielmi
18
M
Deer Park
NY
26:12.7
8:27
61 Steven Dorney
16
M
Deer Park
NY
26:15.3
8:28
62 Logan Gagne
16
M
Hauppauge
NY
26:31.0
8:33
63 Joseph Fiorillo
15
M
Brightwaters
NY
26:35.1
8:34
64 Michael Verdicchio
15
M
Deer Park
NY
26:48.2
8:38
65 Andrew Jordan Jr.
19
M
Westhampton
NY
26:54.1
8:40
66 John Pfundstein
16
M
Deer Park
NY
27:03.1
8:43
67 Harrison Cullen
15
M
Bay Shore
NY
27:10.9
8:45
68 Alex Horton
16
M
Great Neck
NY
27:14.1
8:46
69 Nicholas Punzi
15
M
Deer Park
NY
27:14.9
8:47
70 Cody Reutzel
17
M
West Babylon
NY
27:31.1
8:52
71 Mathew Rosenkranz
18
M
Nesconset
NY
27:33.6
8:53
72 John McGovern
15
M
Hicksville
NY
27:33.9
8:53
73 Kevin Stefanak
17
M
Massapequa
NY
27:58.0
9:01
74 Brian Zamapglione
18
M
Bayport
NY
28:16.5
9:07
75 Faiz Shakir
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
28:37.3
9:13
76 Paul Parkas
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:53.6
9:18
77 Zach Corbett
18
M
Woodbury
NY
28:56.6
9:19
78 Daniel Parks
19
M
Shillington
PA
29:14.4
9:25
79 Christian Gonzalez
19
M
Deer Park
NY
29:19.1
9:27
80 Ryan Murphy
16
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
29:36.2
9:32
81 Joseph Princiotta
19
M
Greenlawn
NY
29:41.1
9:34
82 Devin Reich
19
M
East Northport
NY
29:51.5
9:37
83 Matthew Jordan
16
M
Westhampton
NY
29:53.5
9:38
84 Michael Matos
15
M
Deer Park
NY
30:03.9
9:41
85 Nick Scotto
19
M
Deer Park
NY
30:13.0
9:44
86 Frank Byrne
17
M
North Babylon
NY
31:06.7
10:01
87 John Bellucci
17
M
Levittown
NY
31:11.3
10:03
88 Mattew Visgouss
15
M
Oak Beach
NY
31:32.7
10:10
89 Nick Napolitano
16
M
Deer Park
NY
31:56.3
10:17
90 Trevor Bernard
15
M
Deer Park
NY
32:05.0
10:20
91 Daniel Michaels
16
M
Deer Park
NY
32:09.5
10:22
92 Johnny Kelton
18
M
Holtsville
NY
32:29.8
10:28
93 Zachary Lynch
15
M
Deer Park
NY
33:23.6
10:45
94 Kyle Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
33:44.0
10:52
95 Connor McDowell
16
M
Deer Park
NY
33:56.5
10:56
96 Cory Brenner
17
M
Bay Shore
NY
34:50.6
11:13
97 Marcus Johnson
18
M
Deer Park
NY
35:11.3
11:20
98 Kevin Schneider
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
35:40.1
11:29
99 Richard Morris
17
M
Huntinton Stati
NY
36:06.7
11:38
100 Kyle Mac Knight
17
M
East Northport
NY
36:14.8
11:40
101 Brendan Hogan
16
M
Wading River
NY
36:24.3
11:44
102 Antony Clarke
15
M
North Bellmore
NY
39:51.6
12:50
103 Chris Dark
16
M
Farmingville
NY
41:08.2
13:15
104 Christopher Valentin
15
M
Deer Park
NY
41:35.4
13:24
105 K.C. Carter
15
M
Deer Park
NY
42:43.8
13:46
106 Anthony Votta
16
M
Deer Park
NY
45:39.7
14:42
107 Robert Blum
16
M
Huntington Stat
NY
46:33.4
15:00
108 Nick Mancuso
18
M
Smithtown
NY
47:58.7
15:27
109 Steve Kwiatram
18
M
Great River
NY
48:44.9
15:42
110 Anthony Morolla
19
M
West Islip
NY
50:15.8
16:11
111 Patrick McDowell
17
M
Deer Park
NY
50:23.6
16:14
112 Chris Okula
15
M
West Islip
NY
57:27.2
18:30
113 Joseph D'Antonio
15
M
West Islip
NY
57:27.5
18:30
114 Steven Furlan
15
M
Commack
NY
57:53.2
18:38
115 Chandler Fahrenkrug
15
M
Deer Park
NY
59:49.6
19:16

.

Female 15 to 19 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Kristen O'Brien
18
F
Bellmore
NY
20:13.6
6:31
2 Elizabeth Jerome
19
F
Northport
NY
20:49.6
6:43
3 Chelsea Hroch
15
F
Massapequa
NY
21:32.3
6:56
4 Danielle Milo
17
F
West Islip
NY
21:36.8
6:58
5 Sarah Hardie
15
F
East Northport
NY
22:12.0
7:09
6 Amanda Sanchez
17
F
Rocky Point
NY
22:18.5
7:11
7 Marysa Mullen
17
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
22:19.0
7:11
8 Evin Grossman
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
23:37.7
7:37
9 Kathleen Kanaley
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:44.1
7:39
10 Haley Sanchez
19
F
Rocky Point
NY
23:49.4
7:41
11 Amanda Khare
17
F
Deer Park
NY
24:07.0
7:46
12 Lizzy Tighe
16
F
Babylon
NY
24:19.4
7:50
13 Annie Fiorillo
15
F
Brightwaters
NY
24:45.7
7:59
14 Samantha Johrden
19
F
Deer Park
NY
25:28.6
8:12
15 Holly Mascolo
17
F
West Islip
NY
25:46.5
8:18
16 Danielle Bradle
18
F
Commack
NY
26:18.1
8:28
17 Kirsten Wosleger
18
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
26:18.8
8:29
18 Angela Oliveto
19
F
Deer Park
NY
26:36.2
8:34
19 Nicole Desz
19
F
Holbrook
NY
26:40.2
8:36
20 Brittany Perednia
19
F
Amityville
NY
27:02.7
8:43
21 Mary Tighe
16
F
Babylon
NY
27:05.4
8:44
22 Courtney Hroch
17
F
Massapequa
NY
27:15.1
8:47
23 Nicolette Tortorici
17
F
Deer Park
NY
27:38.6
8:54
24 Nicole Downey
19
F
Davie
FL
27:39.6
8:55
25 Stephanie Murphy
17
F
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
27:57.9
9:01
26 Emily Greco
18
F
No. Babylon
NY
28:59.1
9:20
27 Nicole Terenzi
15
F
Huntington
NY
28:59.3
9:20
28 Kelsey Dillon
18
F
Deer Park
NY
29:23.5
9:28
29 Leanna Rudzinski
17
F
Deer Park
NY
29:23.5
9:28
30 Emily Rooney
16
F
Islip
NY
29:48.5
9:36
31 Jessica Swany
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
30:11.7
9:44
32 Kellie Wendell
19
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
30:16.0
9:45
33 Natalle Calcasola
15
F
North Babylon
NY
30:20.6
9:46
34 Giana Desantis
16
F
Hauppauge
NY
30:20.6
9:46
35 Nicole Rubino
19
F
Deer Park
NY
30:23.1
9:47
36 Brigid Nugent
15
F
Deer Park
NY
30:28.0
9:49
37 Kailyn Zanella
17
F
West Islip
NY
30:56.0
9:58
38 Catherine Hess
19
F
Babylon
NY
30:57.0
9:58
39 Amanda McGuire
17
F
Smithtown
NY
31:04.4
10:01
40 Gillian Swanson
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
31:08.2
10:02
41 Jordan Desz
19
F
Holbrook
NY
31:34.0
10:10
42 Lauren Shaw
16
F
Commack
NY
31:34.1
10:10
43 Maria Skoljarev
15
F
Deer Park
NY
32:16.0
10:24
44 Erin Greene
18
F
Dix Hills
NY
32:19.3
10:25
45 Nicole Froehlich
17
F
Carle Place
NY
32:23.3
10:26
46 Casey Maguffin
17
F
Levittown
NY
32:47.1
10:34
47 Melissa La Corte
16
F
Oyster Bay
NY
32:49.2
10:34
48 Marisia Venuto
16
F
East Norwich
NY
32:49.2
10:34
49 Lindsey Williams
16
F
Huntington Stn
NY
32:53.2
10:36
50 Emily Perednia
17
F
Massapequa
NY
33:22.1
10:45
51 Kristina Skoljarev
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:06.2
10:59
52 Lea Brandsoorfer
15
F
Dix Hills
NY
34:14.5
11:02
53 Kayla Harkins
15
F
Floral Park
NY
34:16.7
11:02
54 Casey Martin
15
F
Huntington Stat
NY
34:20.7
11:04
55 Taylor Kwintner
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.1
11:05
56 Allison Khare
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.4
11:06
57 Amanda Maguffin
17
F
Levittown
NY
34:35.7
11:09
58 Janine Albanese
19
F
Kings Park
NY
35:33.1
11:27
59 Faith Ahmed
16
F
Deer Park
NY
36:05.8
11:38
60 Victoria Trobato
16
F
Deer Park
NY
38:08.8
12:17
61 Christine Hess
15
F
Babylon
NY
38:38.4
12:27
62 Rachel Dennis
19
F
Deer Park
NY
38:44.0
12:28
63 Angela Anderson
15
F
West Babylon
NY
38:58.1
12:33
64 Sarah Walsh
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
39:19.3
12:40
65 Nina Pezzuto
15
F
Hempstead
NY
40:08.6
12:56
66 Jessica Cavanaugh
16
F
West Islip
NY
40:21.0
13:00
67 Alexandra Wade
17
F
Commack
NY
41:00.3
13:12
68 Heather Lake
18
F
Deer Park
NY
41:06.1
13:14
69 Kaela Diamond
17
F
Massapequa
NY
44:45.1
14:25
70 Samantha Tucci
15
F
Deer Park
NY
45:07.4
14:32
71 Kristen Bradle
15
F
Commack
NY
45:23.0
14:37
72 Ashley Wisniewski
17
F
Deer Park
NY
45:31.2
14:40
73 Kaely Higgins
17
F
Setauket
NY
45:58.2
14:48
74 Lexi Saal
15
F
Deer Park
NY
46:36.3
15:01
75 Brittany Saal
17
F
Deer Park
NY
46:36.8
15:01
76 Courtney Lepore
17
F
Deer Park
NY
47:03.6
15:09
77 Jourdan Cottone
19
F
Oakdale
NY
47:30.7
15:18
78 Zoie Cottone
19
F
Smithtown
NY
48:16.2
15:33
79 Amanda Burns
18
F
Deer Park
NY
48:51.0
15:44
80 Kristine Kelsch
15
F
Deer Park
NY
49:22.3
15:54
81 Jillian Higgins
15
F
Setauket
NY
49:45.0
16:01
82 Kara Swindell
18
F
Deer Park
NY
51:12.3
16:29
83 Kelsey Smith
18
F
Islip
NY
51:47.8
16:41
84 Casey Merber
17
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:49.8
17:20
85 Brianna Wright
15
F
Deer Park
NY
57:20.7
18:28
86 Morgan Fahrenkrug
18
F
Deer Park
NY
59:48.2
19:15
87 Kayley Bergan
18
F
Holtsville
NY
1:00:08.2
19:22
88 Camie Kelton
15
F
Holtsville
NY
1:02:10.9
20:01

.

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Joe Parks
24
M
Deer Park
NY
17:08.6
5:32
2 Terry Louis
20
M
Deer Park
NY
17:19.7
5:35
3 Thomas Brouillard
22
M
Woodbury
NY
17:31.5
5:39
4 Joseph Pluhowski
23
M
Patchogue
NY
17:51.6
5:45
5 Jarrett Parks
22
M
Deer Park
NY
18:00.4
5:48
6 Michael Lukenovich
24
M
Deer Park
NY
18:32.7
5:59
7 Michael Blanch
23
M
Deer Park
NY
18:35.1
5:59
8 Kyle Merber
21
M
Dix Hills
NY
19:00.1
6:07
9 Alex Rydzewski
22
M
Floral Park
NY
19:21.5
6:14
10 Andrew Pappas
21
M
Amityville
NY
19:27.5
6:16
11 Sean Scott
21
M
Patchogue
NY
19:47.3
6:23
12 Casey Quinn
21
M
Oakdale
NY
20:20.7
6:33
13 Matthew O'Brien
23
M
Bellmore
NY
21:30.6
6:56
14 James Napoli
21
M
Deer Park
NY
21:53.3
7:03
15 Joseph Deangelo
20
M
Deer Park
NY
22:30.1
7:15
16 Dan Pembroke
24
M
Saint James
NY
22:53.8
7:23
17 Miké Negron
20
M
Deer Park
NY
23:05.6
7:26
18 Jonathn Scotto
22
M
Deer Park
NY
23:08.3
7:27
19 Robert Desz
22
M
Holbrook
NY
23:17.8
7:30
20 John Kubisa
21
M
Holbrook
NY
23:17.8
7:30
21 Nicholas De Monoa
21
M
Deer Park
NY
23:40.9
7:38
22 Nick Randone
20
M
Deer Park
NY
23:57.0
7:43
23 Michael Cataldo Jr
22
M
Deer Park
NY
24:22.0
7:51
24 Colin Pryor
20
M
Northport
NY
24:26.5
7:53
25 Daniel Steigert
21
M
Copiague
NY
24:46.1
7:59
26 Sean Rooney
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:14.3
8:08
27 Dan Hall
23
M
Philadelphia
PA
25:19.1
8:09
28 Kyle Lynch
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:20.5
8:10
29 Paul Merlino
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:25.1
8:11
30 Jason Shoemaker
23
M
East Norwich
NY
25:56.8
8:22
31 Michael Lombardo
22
M
Deer Park
NY
26:20.2
8:29
32 Benjamin Randone
22
M
Deer Park
NY
26:39.1
8:35
33 Eugene Jr. Mahlstadt
22
M
Farmingville
NY
26:39.2
8:35
34 Richard Englchakt Jr
24
M
Deer Park
NY
26:39.8
8:35
35 Trevor Smith
23
M
Huntington
NY
26:41.7
8:36
36 Tim Gozaloff
24
M
West Sayville
NY
26:57.0
8:41
37 Danny Croce
24
M
North Babylon
NY
26:57.5
8:41
38 Sean Blau
20
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:13.4
8:46
39 Jared Wosleger
22
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.9
8:49
40 Justin Donovan
22
M
Holbrook
NY
27:38.7
8:54
41 Michael Marinello
24
M
East Meadow
NY
27:49.6
8:58
42 Robbie Corbett III
20
M
Woodbury
NY
28:15.4
9:06
43 Tom Ferriella
24
M
West Islip
NY
28:33.7
9:12
44 Joseph Leonardi
24
M
North Babylon
NY
28:54.8
9:19
45 Nick Petruzzelli
23
M
North Babylon
NY
29:14.0
9:25
46 Gerhard Zuniga
24
M
Oyster Bay
NY
29:23.8
9:28
47 Joseph Verdicchio
22
M
Deer Park
NY
29:36.7
9:32
48 Alberto Penna
22
M
Deer Park
NY
30:00.4
9:40
49 Ryan Reich
21
M
East Northport
NY
30:21.1
9:47
50 Bryan Arzberger
23
M
Levittown
NY
32:38.5
10:31
51 Vincent Monaco
23
M
Deer Park
NY
32:42.5
10:32
52 Alex Calabro
21
M
Commack
NY
33:47.7
10:53
53 Eric Stepniewski
23
M
Huntington Stat
NY
34:21.8
11:04
54 Gerard Ford
21
M
Long Beach
NY
35:17.6
11:22
55 Michael Bulzomi
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
37:02.9
11:56
56 Nicholas Pannulla
22
M
Islip
NY
38:17.8
12:20
57 Joseph Horan
20
M
South Huntingto
NY
38:48.6
12:30
58 Thomas Mirto
20
M
Edgewood
NY
44:44.9
14:25
59 Chase Nelson
21
M
Northport
NY
46:42.2
15:02
60 Rich Kohl
24
M
Deer Park
NY
47:02.9
15:09
61 Jonathan Frohehefer
20
M
Deer Park
NY
48:44.9
15:42
62 Thomas Virzi
24
M
West Babylon
NY
50:22.6
16:13
63 Adam Merber
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:50.0
17:20

.

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Patricia Barry
23
F
Stony Brook
NY
18:59.0
6:07
2 Maggie Tighe
20
F
Babylon
NY
21:09.1
6:49
3 Kaitlyn O'Brien
21
F
Bellmore
NY
21:11.8
6:50
4 Stephanie Ingenito
22
F
Holbrook
NY
21:36.0
6:58
5 Kelly Gosskuta
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
22:47.3
7:21
6 Stephanie Bogdanski
24
F
Melville
NY
23:21.9
7:32
7 Megan Downey
23
F
Davie
FL
23:28.8
7:34
8 Ryan Fatscher
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
23:30.0
7:34
9 Brittany Lukenovich
21
F
Deer Park
NY
24:25.4
7:52
10 Amanda Smith
20
F
Nanuet
NY
24:40.2
7:57
11 Kimberly Rauseo
22
F
Huntington Stn
NY
24:56.2
8:02
12 Molly Di Peri
21
F
Bohemia
NY
25:55.4
8:21
13 Erin Wosleger
20
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
26:18.9
8:29
14 Kristen Randone
23
F
Huntington Stn
NY
26:51.3
8:39
15 Lauren Mosca
20
F
Massapequa Park
NY
27:06.8
8:44
16 Jessica Jardin
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:00.6
9:01
17 Cara Mattson
21
F
East Meadow
NY
28:01.7
9:02
18 Erin Turner
20
F
West Islip
NY
28:14.5
9:06
19 Jessica Doyle
24
F
North Babylon
NY
28:24.5
9:09
20 Samantha Virzi
21
F
West Babylon
NY
28:29.5
9:11
21 Kristen Matos
23
F
Deer Park
NY
28:40.5
9:14
22 Laura Hess
23
F
Babylon
NY
28:41.8
9:15
23 Megan McGuire
21
F
Smithtown
NY
28:47.6
9:17
24 Brittany Davis
23
F
Deer Park
NY
28:51.0
9:18
25 Alexa Hines
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
29:17.6
9:26
26 Jacqueline Dubois
22
F
Commack
NY
29:38.0
9:33
27 Andrea Pop
23
F
Deer Park
NY
29:38.5
9:33
28 Alexandra Princiotta
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
29:53.8
9:38
29 Sondra Jablonski
23
F
Deer Park
NY
29:58.6
9:39
30 Krista Bergquist
24
F
West Islip
NY
30:06.5
9:42
31 Nicole Zeblisky
20
F
Deer Park
NY
30:12.7
9:44
32 Nicole Kline
20
F
Deer Park
NY
30:20.1
9:46
33 Gia Vosilla
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
30:25.0
9:48
34 Nicolette Broda
21
F
Manorville
NY
30:32.6
9:50
35 Peggy Doino
24
F
Port Jefferson
NY
30:33.9
9:51
36 Kristina Arcuri
23
F
Deer Park
NY
31:05.1
10:01
37 Jeanne-Marie Hogan
20
F
Wading River
NY
31:07.8
10:02
38 Michelle Francesconi
23
F
Deer Park
NY
31:45.7
10:14
39 Kimberly Jardin
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
32:32.0
10:29
40 Alyssa Sciarrino
23
F
Oakdale
NY
32:43.8
10:33
41 Michelle Merlino
24
F
Deer Park
NY
32:54.4
10:36
42 Mallory Gold
21
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
33:26.5
10:46
43 Bridget Hayde
24
F
Baldwin
NY
33:55.4
10:56
44 Jenessa Donovan
21
F
Holbrook
NY
33:58.0
10:56
45 Marissa Velez
24
F
Massapequa
NY
33:58.9
10:57
46 Madelyn Perednia
22
F
Philadelphia
PA
34:02.0
10:58
47 Caitlin Martin
21
F
Huntington Stat
NY
34:20.7
11:04
48 Corinne Blum
22
F
Huntington Stat
NY
34:24.0
11:05
49 Jaimie Terenzi
23
F
Huntington
NY
34:31.5
11:07
50 Kristyn Gargano
24
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:04.9
11:18
51 Frances Minondo
23
F
Deer Park
NY
35:04.9
11:18
52 Ashley Schmid
24
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:46.1
11:31
53 Kristen Schmid
21
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:46.1
11:31
54 Brenna Comens
20
F
Lindenhurst
NY
36:33.1
11:46
55 Jill Schackner
22
F
New York
NY
36:43.6
11:50
56 Alexandra Myers
21
F
Deer Park
NY
37:02.2
11:56
57 Alyssa Panzarrcho
22
F
Sayville
NY
37:21.2
12:02
58 Tiffany Konklewski
24
F
Deer Park
NY
37:26.2
12:03
59 Kristin Bennincasa
21
F
East Islip
NY
38:32.2
12:25
60 Amanda Krummenacker
24
F
Commack
NY
38:39.4
12:27
61 Deanna Randazzo
22
F
Islip Terrace
NY
39:53.7
12:51
62 Jaclyn Johrden
22
F
Deer Park
NY
39:58.2
12:52
63 Ashley Vosilla
22
F
Deer Park
NY
43:58.7
14:10
64 Alexandra Weeks
20
F
Deer Park
NY
44:08.1
14:13
65 Catherine Martinez
22
F
Wheatley Height
NY
44:45.3
14:25
66 Jessica Morris
20
F
Huntinton Stati
NY
44:54.9
14:28
67 Erika Lang
24
F
Brookhaven
NY
45:46.9
14:45
68 Allissa Mattera
20
F
Deer Park
NY
45:59.4
14:49
69 Erin Lepore
23
F
Deer Park
NY
47:03.3
15:09
70 Dakota Russo
21
F
Deer Park
NY
48:46.9
15:43
71 Amanda Erhart
22
F
Huntington
NY
53:02.2
17:05
72 Jordan Hines
22
F
New Hyde Park
NY
55:46.2
17:57
73 Casie Shea
21
F
Flushing
NY
57:04.8
18:23
74 Alessandra Belfiore
21
F
Deer Park
NY
59:49.7
19:16
75 Carly MacHicote
24
F
Flushing
NY
1:00:01.4
19:20
76 Carly Sloane
21
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:31.0
21:25

.

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 George Roach
26
M
West Islip
NY
18:27.2
5:57
2 Robert Lynn
28
M
Hoboken
NJ
19:05.6
6:09
3 Jon Tautillo
25
M
Northport
NY
20:37.0
6:39
4 Michael Cangelosi
29
M
Deer Park
NY
20:51.3
6:43
5 John Callihan
26
M
Long Beach
NY
21:16.7
6:51
6 David Ackerman
28
M
Deer Park
NY
21:41.9
7:00
7 John Riga
29
M
North Babylon
NY
21:47.8
7:01
8 Jonathan Shoemaker
25
M
East Norwich
NY
21:51.7
7:03
9 Kevin Mullahy
25
M
North Babylon
NY
22:10.5
7:09
10 Michael Esposito
27
M
Deer Park
NY
22:47.3
7:21
11 Christopher Saccenti
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
22:47.5
7:21
12 Sean Clark
25
M
West Islip
NY
23:10.9
7:28
13 Nick Herbold
27
M
Brighton
MA
23:12.7
7:29
14 Tony Almonte
28
M
Amityville
NY
23:45.9
7:39
15 Theodore Cook
29
M
Deer Park
NY
23:58.2
7:43
16 Michael Paglino
29
M
East Islip
NY
24:11.6
7:48
17 Brian Bogdanski
25
M
Melville
NY
24:14.4
7:49
18 Andrew Thompson
29
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:35.6
7:55
19 Mike Nelson
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:36.3
7:56
20 Stephn Feminella
26
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:38.3
7:56
21 Michael Desz
25
M
Coram
NY
24:45.3
7:59
22 Kevin Rauseo
26
M
Huntington Stn
NY
25:08.7
8:06
23 John Hess
25
M
Babylon
NY
25:31.6
8:13
24 Stephen Camarda
29
M
Holbrook
NY
25:44.8
8:18
25 Michael Frasca
27
M
Bohemia
NY
25:45.7
8:18
26 John Haseney
28
M
West Islip
NY
25:59.0
8:22
27 Ric Masten
26
M
Setuaket
NY
26:16.0
8:28
28 Brian Downey
28
M
Williston Park
NY
26:58.9
8:42
29 Ryan Wosleger
27
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.8
8:49
30 Chris Wosleger
28
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.8
8:49
31 Jeffrey Arzberger
26
M
Levittown
NY
27:26.0
8:50
32 Thomas Baudier
27
M
Northport
NY
27:31.9
8:52
33 James Delargy
26
M
Hicksville
NY
27:59.7
9:01
34 Darin Rupinski
26
M
Greenwich
CT
28:05.9
9:03
35 Craig Harbeck
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:07.1
9:03
36 Brian Milliken
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
28:13.7
9:06
37 Kevin Jr Calhoun
27
M
Wantagh
NY
28:50.8
9:18
38 Raymond Camadho
28
M
Patchogue
NY
28:57.8
9:20
39 Jeremy Barbera
29
M
West Islip
NY
29:03.6
9:22
40 Stephan Sander
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
29:34.1
9:31
41 Sean Fredrickson
29
M
Deer Park
NY
29:49.8
9:37
42 Nicholas Wong
28
M
Deer Park
NY
30:31.3
9:50
43 Michael Cipriano
27
M
Deer Park
NY
33:15.8
10:43
44 Kevin Stiegert
28
M
Copiague
NY
33:58.9
10:57
45 Joseph Milazzo
26
M
No. Babylon
NY
35:49.9
11:32
46 Gavin Vitale
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:05.4
11:37
47 Michael Panzarino
28
M
Sayville
NY
36:57.4
11:54
48 Rob Carlrichatel
27
M
Lynbrook
NY
40:55.1
13:11
49 Jack Briley
29
M
Mastic
NY
41:05.8
13:14
50 Frank Capobianco
28
M
Deer Park
NY
43:24.8
13:59
51 Jr Ryall
25
M
Deer Park
NY
48:43.0
15:41
52 Bryan Wilson
25
M
Smithtown
NY
51:27.6
16:34
53 Coleen Mahlstadt
25
M
Farmingville
NY
54:59.5
17:42
54 Anthony Camacho
25
M
Patchogue
NY
55:03.9
17:44
55 Kevin McHugh Ii
27
M
Deer Park
NY
56:57.5
18:20
56 James McHugh
26
M
Deer Park
NY
57:01.1
18:22
57 Thomas Risalvato
29
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:00.6
19:19
58 Eric Parks
25
M
Gilbert
AZ
1:07:48.7
21:50

.

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Kelley Rauseo
25
F
Huntington Stn
NY
21:34.9
6:57
2 Kimberly Citarrella
27
F
West Islip
NY
22:04.9
7:07
3 Elizabeth Richard
25
F
Wantagh
NY
22:41.2
7:19
4 Jessica Stankard
28
F
Babylon
NY
22:43.8
7:19
5 Sarah Rewt
26
F
Speonk
NY
23:18.4
7:31
6 Christina Riga
27
F
N. Babylon
NY
24:34.6
7:55
7 Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
29
F
Deer Park
NY
25:28.0
8:12
8 Donna Marotta
27
F
Commack
NY
26:06.7
8:25
9 Jennifer Cooley
29
F
Central Islip
NY
26:16.9
8:28
10 Carisa Gaylardo
29
F
Eat Hills
NY
26:40.2
8:36
11 Sarah Lynn
29
F
Hoboken
NJ
26:45.4
8:37
12 Krista Galeotti
26
F
West Babylon
NY
26:47.2
8:38
13 Christianne Sharr
25
F
Brookline
MA
26:47.3
8:38
14 Caroline McCormack
27
F
Sea Cliff
NY
26:48.3
8:38
15 Laurie Rosenkrantz
28
F
Wantagh
NY
26:56.1
8:41
16 Jennifer Mabanta
28
F
Islip
NY
27:12.3
8:46
17 Kaitlin Turner
26
F
New York
NY
27:27.1
8:51
18 Kristen Tamburro
28
F
Nesconset
NY
27:30.3
8:52
19 Elizabeth Gelfand
26
F
Westbury
NY
27:30.7
8:52
20 Jessica Nolan
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
28:00.3
9:01
21 Christina Tutino
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
28:32.1
9:12
22 Carmey Butler
25
F
Lindenhurst
NY
28:51.6
9:18
23 Danielle Distefano
29
F
Massapequa
NY
28:52.4
9:18
24 Cassie Peason
27
F
Selden
NY
29:50.2
9:37
25 Tiffany Sollitto
28
F
Deer Park
NY
29:52.5
9:37
26 Jessica Lombardo
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:00.8
9:40
27 Jenna Richardson
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:15.0
9:45
28 Molly Thompson
26
F
Huntington
NY
30:25.7
9:48
29 Kara Krebs
28
F
Williston Park
NY
30:32.1
9:50
30 Mary Tomko
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:33.6
9:51
31 Noel Mahlstadt
27
F
Farmingville
NY
30:42.6
9:54
32 Michelle Albala
29
F
Holbrook
NY
30:53.9
9:57
33 Deirdre O'Sullivan
28
F
West Babylon
NY
31:02.6
10:00
34 Bose Doyle
25
F
Deer Park
NY
31:20.9
10:06
35 Kristine Katt
29
F
Deer Park
NY
31:26.8
10:08
36 Michelle Stabile
28
F
Deer Park
NY
31:33.8
10:10
37 Chrysta Terenzi
25
F
Huntington
NY
31:39.7
10:12
38 Ann Fangmann
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
32:31.7
10:29
39 Stephanie Kenny
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
32:32.5
10:29
40 Laura Carberry
26
F
Babylon
NY
32:35.1
10:30
41 Lindsay Fasano
27
F
Astoria
NY
33:04.3
10:39
42 Jenine Carmichael
28
F
Lynbrook
NY
33:06.1
10:40
43 Jessica Kasten
25
F
Smithtown
NY
33:45.4
10:52
44 Jacqueline Myles
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
33:51.7
10:54
45 Amanda Haydor
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:56.0
10:56
46 Jenna Ryall
26
F
Deer Park
NY
34:24.7
11:05
47 Gloria Gill
28
F
Melville
NY
34:43.5
11:11
48 Jennifer Randone
25
F
Huntington Stn
NY
34:55.3
11:15
49 Kelly Pisarz
29
F
Levittown
NY
35:32.5
11:27
50 Ashley Warren
27
F
West Babylon
NY
35:44.7
11:31
51 Rachel Kornhanser
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
36:04.7
11:37
52 Leah Pate
25
F
Astoria
NY
36:08.4
11:38
53 Audrey Kaem
26
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:09.9
11:39
54 Kristin Ford
28
F
Selden
NY
37:37.2
12:07
55 Erin McHale
26
F
Smithtown
NY
37:59.5
12:14
56 Heather Horodnicki
29
F
Deer Park
NY
38:17.0
12:20
57 Allison Fee
25
F
Freeport
NY
38:48.4
12:30
58 Wahida Ali
27
F
Northport
NY
39:43.1
12:48
59 Melissa Vilardi
29
F
Deer Park
NY
39:44.3
12:48
60 Kimberly Pearosino
27
F
No. Babylon
NY
40:04.2
12:54
61 Angela Clarke
28
F
North Bellmore
NY
40:12.4
12:57
62 Natasha Green
26
F
West Babylon
NY
40:57.5
13:11
63 Stephanie Paul
27
F
W Sayville
NY
42:22.9
13:39
64 Dana Capobianco
28
F
Deer Park
NY
43:23.8
13:59
65 Mary Capobianco
26
F
Deer Park
NY
44:03.7
14:11
66 Nicole Riordan
26
F
Deer Park
NY
49:21.8
15:54
67 Heather Ciurleo
25
F
Deer Park
NY
51:58.0
16:44
68 Rauzza Bandl
29
F
Holbrook
NY
54:03.0
17:24
69 Jackaline Asencio
29
F
North Bellmore
NY
54:48.9
17:39
70 Erin Thompson
29
F
East Northport
NY
55:49.0
17:58
71 Heather Ulrich
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
56:17.1
18:07
72 Dana Belfiore
26
F
Deer Park
NY
59:49.2
19:16
73 Lindsey MacHicote
26
F
Flushing
NY
59:58.8
19:19
74 Jessica Richardson
26
F
Deer Park
NY
1:00:02.4
19:20
75 Amanda Blum
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:16.9
19:44
76 Nicole Young
27
F
Ridge
NY
1:02:07.0
20:00
77 Maureen Rooney
27
F
Deer Park
NY
1:02:44.3
20:12
78 Starlyn Oshea
29
F
Long Beach
NY
1:05:10.9
20:59
79 Melissa Maher
26
F
Greenwich
CT
1:05:11.2
20:59
80 Janice Lorenzana
28
F
West Islip
NY
1:05:39.0
21:08

.

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Jannie Sen Filippe
33
M
Massapequa
NY
19:56.8
6:26
2 Mikael Silverman
33
M
Yonkers
NY
20:05.4
6:28
3 Charles Regulinski
33
M
Setauket
NY
20:17.4
6:32
4 Jonathan Boes
33
M
Deer Park
NY
20:30.6
6:37
5 Steve Rossi
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
21:02.4
6:47
6 Jonathan Logan
34
M
Baldwin
NY
21:10.8
6:50
7 John Toumey
31
M
Saint James
NY
21:20.8
6:53
8 Michael McNally
30
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
21:29.8
6:56
9 Kevin Cogan
33
M
Northport
NY
21:38.6
6:58
10 Troy Taldone
30
M
Wheatley Height
NY
22:13.5
7:10
11 Frank Mancini
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
22:21.0
7:12
12 Matthew Ryan
34
M
New York
NY
22:28.5
7:15
13 Chrisopher Beundy
33
M
East Northport
NY
23:20.2
7:31
14 Chris Hamilton
31
M
Seaford
NY
23:23.8
7:32
15 Kevin Auer
33
M
Levittown
NY
23:29.3
7:34
16 Matthew Baudier
31
M
Northport
NY
23:39.3
7:37
17 Jimmy Denn
33
M
Long Beach
NY
23:51.2
7:41
18 Christopher Akalski
34
M
West Islip
NY
24:18.8
7:50
19 Sean Ames
32
M
East Northport
NY
24:23.8
7:52
20 Rob Watson
33
M
E Patchogue
NY
24:47.1
7:59
21 Mathew Quinn
32
M
Port Jefferson
NY
25:02.8
8:04
22 Dorian Murray
30
M
Deer Park
NY
25:05.1
8:05
23 Christopher Princiotta
30
M
Smithtown
NY
25:07.7
8:06
24 Charles Ebert
34
M
Holbrook
NY
25:12.3
8:07
25 Michael Fitzgibson
32
M
West Islip
NY
25:28.2
8:12
26 Erik Schwint
33
M
Sayville
NY
25:32.2
8:14
27 Eric Albala
34
M
Holbrook
NY
25:43.9
8:17
28 David Tomko
30
M
Philadelphia
PA
26:01.5
8:23
29 Anthony Paduano
33
M
Deer Park
NY
26:18.6
8:29
30 Tom Breman
33
M
Seaford
NY
26:20.5
8:29
31 Joe Olivieri
34
M
Woodbury
NY
26:45.1
8:37
32 Jay Martino
33
M
Deer Park
NY
26:47.4
8:38
33 Eric Surbito
31
M
Long Beach
NY
27:24.4
8:50
34 Pedro Bartolomei
33
M
Deer Park
NY
27:26.2
8:50
35 En Doherty
30
M
W. Babylon
NY
28:06.3
9:03
36 Eddie Goldner
33
M
Massapequa
NY
28:22.1
9:08
37 Gregory Ford Jr.
33
M
Selden
NY
28:23.3
9:09
38 Miguel Jackson
30
M
Flushing
NY
28:39.4
9:14
39 Paul Rao
32
M
28:48.9
9:17
40 Nick Tricarico
31
M
East Meadow
NY
29:08.5
9:23
41 Alfred Reichenbach
31
M
West Islip
NY
29:33.6
9:31
42 Sean Breves
34
M
Massapequa
NY
29:33.6
9:31
43 Garret Noblett
30
M
Kings Park
NY
29:35.4
9:32
44 Gerard Clark
30
M
North Massapequ
NY
29:44.1
9:35
45 Jonathan Lombardo
30
M
Deer Park
NY
29:46.8
9:36
46 Keith Galea
32
M
Islip
NY
29:47.9
9:36
47 Charles Princiotta
32
M
Smithtown
NY
30:00.4
9:40
48 Daniel Stafford
33
M
Westtown
NY
30:08.6
9:43
49 Jeff Willemin
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
30:40.1
9:53
50 Mike Warner
33
M
Smithtown
NY
31:21.0
10:06
51 Tom McGrann
32
M
Kings Park
NY
31:49.5
10:15
52 Joseph Fasano
31
M
Deer Park
NY
31:50.3
10:15
53 Jack Terranova
31
M
Smithtown
NY
32:08.6
10:21
54 Adam Brown
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
32:47.2
10:34
55 Ryan Kelly
30
M
Islip
NY
32:47.2
10:34
56 Frank Blackstone
34
M
Smithtown
NY
33:05.4
10:40
57 Robert McGrath
33
M
West Islip
NY
33:09.8
10:41
58 Dennis Crespo
34
M
Shirley
NY
33:23.2
10:45
59 Bill Van Nostrand
34
M
Massapequa
NY
34:05.1
10:59
60 Tim Downey
31
M
Flushing
NY
35:15.6
11:21
61 Michael Caldone
32
M
Deer Park
NY
35:44.3
11:31
62 Jason Ford
30
M
Selden
NY
35:51.9
11:33
63 David Randazzo
31
M
Babylon
NY
36:57.4
11:54
64 Robert Maher
31
M
Holbrook
NY
38:26.0
12:23
65 Noel Cordero Jr.
32
M
Patchogue
NY
40:03.0
12:54
66 James Pick
30
M
Huntington Stat
NY
41:25.0
13:20
67 Joe Saravia
30
M
Edgewood
NY
42:42.0
13:45
68 Michael Ervolino
34
M
Islip
NY
45:47.0
14:45
69 Michael McDonnell
32
M
Flushing
NY
48:45.4
15:42
70 James Prinzevali
34
M
Oceanside
NY
52:01.3
16:45
71 Vincent Cappapora
33
M
Deer Park
NY
52:41.2
16:58
72 John Bandl
33
M
Holbrook
NY
54:04.3
17:25
73 Jason Courtney-Hwang
30
M
Bethpage
NY
54:32.9
17:34
74 James Ugalde
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:07.0
18:04
75 Kevin Monaco
31
M
Babylon
NY
1:02:05.6
20:00
76 Michael Moriarty
33
M
Holtsville
NY
1:03:18.6
20:23

.

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Shari Klarfeld
31
F
Plainview
NY
19:34.1
6:18
2 Tracy Poulos
31
F
Mastic Beach
NY
23:32.7
7:35
3 Jennifer Bartolomei
34
F
Deer Park
NY
23:39.6
7:37
4 Cindy O'Shea
34
F
Babylon
NY
24:05.3
7:46
5 Erika Habersaat
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
24:08.8
7:47
6 Maria Sideras
31
F
W. Babylon
NY
24:13.6
7:48
7 Allison Clancy
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
24:39.6
7:57
8 Kate Zambri
34
F
East Northport
NY
24:41.0
7:57
9 Eileen Pike
30
F
Shrub Oak
NY
24:43.9
7:58
10 Jamie Lanaro
34
F
Deer Park
NY
25:08.2
8:06
11 Dana Leo
34
F
Commack
NY
25:25.2
8:11
12 Bonnie Price
30
F
Astoria
NY
25:41.9
8:17
13 Erica Stafford
32
F
Westtown`
NY
26:21.3
8:29
14 Josephine Smith
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
26:45.9
8:37
15 Lisa Warner
30
F
Smithtown
NY
26:47.6
8:38
16 Jennie Cecere
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
26:48.4
8:38
17 Rebecca Abensur
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:18.2
8:48
18 Tracy Pisano
33
F
W Islip
NY
27:25.6
8:50
19 Jennifer Maher
32
F
Holbrook
NY
27:37.2
8:54
20 Jacqueline Sancha
31
F
Freeport
NY
28:23.4
9:09
21 Amy Wheeler
31
F
Oak Beach
NY
28:27.8
9:10
22 Erica Previti
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
28:36.9
9:13
23 Danielle Johntry
32
F
Moriches
NY
28:52.5
9:18
24 Elizabeth Foresta
31
F
Massapequa
NY
29:00.9
9:21
25 Carey Okurowski
33
F
West Islip
NY
29:19.2
9:27
26 Colleen O'Brien
31
F
Islip
NY
29:50.7
9:37
27 Janice Tabone
31
F
Kings Park
NY
30:10.4
9:43
28 Nafeesah Shakir
33
F
Lindenhurst
NY
30:12.2
9:44
29 Karen Savino
34
F
Deer Park
NY
30:13.0
9:44
30 Danielle Gruttadaurio
30
F
Manorville
NY
30:46.7
9:55
31 Meaghan Fitzgerald
31
F
E Patchogue
NY
31:13.9
10:04
32 Lindsay Baudier
32
F
Northport
NY
31:26.9
10:08
33 Suzanne Belcher
34
F
West Islip
NY
31:32.1
10:09
34 Shelby Alaimo
32
F
Deer Park
NY
32:04.2
10:20
35 Margarita Verdejo
32
F
Deer Park
NY
32:25.0
10:27
36 Allison Silverman
34
F
Yonkers
NY
33:04.4
10:39
37 Danielle Sheehan
31
F
North Babylon
NY
33:09.5
10:41
38 Anita Caruso
34
F
Shirley
NY
33:11.4
10:41
39 Tara Natz
34
F
Holbrook
NY
33:15.7
10:43
40 Mildred Valderrama
32
F
Edgewood
NY
33:39.2
10:50
41 Christine Ruiz
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
35:17.3
11:22
42 Bridget Rooney
31
F
Deer Park
NY
35:21.8
11:23
43 Kristy Martino
34
F
New York
NY
35:23.3
11:24
44 Jenny Haseney
33
F
College Point
NY
36:35.2
11:47
45 Crystal Crespo
33
F
Shirley
NY
36:40.4
11:49
46 Rosmary Pittito
31
F
Babylon
NY
37:19.3
12:01
47 Amy Rosenkrantz
30
F
Wantagh
NY
37:21.9
12:02
48 Kelly Reese
33
F
West Babylon
NY
37:23.1
12:02
49 Jill Okurowski
32
F
West Islip
NY
37:37.8
12:07
50 Marissa Randazzo
30
F
Babylon
NY
37:57.8
12:14
51 Lauren McHugh
30
F
Deer Park
NY
38:21.6
12:21
52 Michelle Quaglino
34
F
East Elmhurst
NY
38:22.1
12:21
53 Vicki Pollina
31
F
Islip
NY
38:47.5
12:30
54 Krissy Baniello
31
F
Holtsville
NY
39:14.6
12:38
55 Kirsten Prins
33
F
Huntington
NY
39:30.6
12:43
56 Lynn Christensen
33
F
West Islip
NY
39:36.4
12:45
57 Alisha Pittman
32
F
Patchogue
NY
40:02.5
12:54
58 Jennifer Akalski
32
F
West Islip
NY
46:08.2
14:51
59 Vanessa Kostyra
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
47:43.6
15:22
60 Lindsay Williams
34
F
Islip
NY
48:30.3
15:37
61 Nandini Ali
32
F
Deer Park
NY
49:59.5
16:06
62 Sarah Kornhanser
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:03.3
16:07
63 Katherine Cloonan
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
51:28.8
16:35
64 Cara Prinzevalli
30
F
Oceanside
NY
52:00.9
16:45
65 Pamela Carreras
34
F
Hicksville
NY
53:04.6
17:05
66 Maura Shovlin
34
F
Coram
NY
53:22.1
17:11
67 Erin Whitney-Hwang
31
F
Bethpage
NY
54:32.9
17:34
68 Milissa Saravia
30
F
Brentwood
NY
54:58.9
17:42
69 Jennifer Ford
31
F
Selden
NY
56:31.6
18:12
70 Linsey Ulrich
30
F
Deer Park
NY
56:32.6
18:12
71 Wendy Lombardo
33
F
Commack
NY
57:23.0
18:29
72 Kristen Bennett
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:34.6
19:30
73 Mary Stipe
33
F
Northport
NY
1:07:58.0
21:53

.

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Kevin Miller
38
M
Long Beach
NY
20:26.7
6:35
2 Thomas Clancy
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
20:36.3
6:38
3 Keith Dillon
35
M
West Islip
NY
21:33.5
6:57
4 Pasquale Crispo
36
M
Deer Park
NY
21:43.1
7:00
5 Craig Hachemeister
35
M
Brookly
NY
22:11.4
7:09
6 Dean Militello
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
22:16.7
7:11
7 Patrick White
36
M
Massapequa
NY
23:06.3
7:27
8 John Healy
35
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
23:07.4
7:27
9 Peter Alfano
37
M
Deer Park
NY
23:09.4
7:28
10 Robert McCarthy
37
M
Deer Park
NY
23:11.1
7:28
11 Joseph Luppy
36
M
Melville
NY
23:15.1
7:30
12 Alex Narvaez
36
M
Coram
NY
23:15.9
7:30
13 Eric Galgan
36
M
Sea Cliff
NY
23:32.5
7:35
14 Giovanni Crispo
36
M
Deer Park
NY
23:34.3
7:36
15 Chris Pollin
37
M
Williston Park
NY
23:36.7
7:36
16 Howie Salus
37
M
West Islip
NY
23:46.8
7:40
17 Robert Nagenast
35
M
Merrick
NY
23:47.3
7:40
18 Sal Vecchio
39
M
W. Babylon
NY
23:47.6
7:40
19 Guy Vitale
36
M
Coram
NY
24:01.7
7:45
20 Jim Maire
39
M
East Moriches
NY
24:01.9
7:45
21 Charles Leo
37
M
Commack
NY
24:02.5
7:45
22 Eric Reese
37
M
West Babylon
NY
24:09.3
7:47
23 Robert Bentrewicz
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
24:18.8
7:50
24 Kevin McElroy
39
M
North Merrick
NY
25:09.9
8:06
25 Anthony Carcaterra
36
M
Oak Beach
NY
25:15.2
8:08
26 James Shin
39
M
Deer Park
NY
25:27.2
8:12
27 Ryan Henry
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
25:29.2
8:13
28 Dan McCarren
35
M
Middle Island
NY
25:34.7
8:14
29 Manuel Munoz
39
M
Deer Park
NY
25:40.6
8:16
30 Edgar Torres
38
M
Sunnyside
NY
25:55.7
8:21
31 Bill Christensen
35
M
West Islip
NY
25:56.1
8:21
32 Eric Wozniak
38
M
Bayside
NY
26:03.4
8:24
33 Kevin Cooke
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
26:22.7
8:30
34 Timothy Carl
35
M
Freeport
NY
26:55.4
8:40
35 Mike O'Shea
35
M
Babylon
NY
27:25.5
8:50
36 Wayne Young
38
M
Farmingville
NY
27:36.7
8:54
37 William Schaefer
39
M
N. Bellmore
NY
27:50.8
8:58
38 Pablo Cruz
38
M
28:02.1
9:02
39 Keith Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:14.9
9:06
40 Zach Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:15.3
9:06
41 Andrew Wolfrom
35
M
Baldwin
NY
28:18.3
9:07
42 Dan Costanza
39
M
Deer Park
NY
28:24.1
9:09
43 Marc Nicols
38
M
Deer Park
NY
28:24.8
9:09
44 Michael Serrano
36
M
Deer Park
NY
28:27.5
9:10
45 Jim Deesso
36
M
Nesconset
NY
28:42.9
9:15
46 Pasquale Foresta
35
M
Massapequa
NY
29:00.9
9:21
47 Joseph Cecere
37
M
Rocky Point
NY
29:06.1
9:22
48 Christopher Martino
35
M
New York
NY
29:09.4
9:24
49 Scott Martino
38
M
Deer Park
NY
29:10.6
9:24
50 Christopher Robley
39
M
Oceanside
NY
29:52.5
9:37
51 Marcus Kalinowski
39
M
East Northport
NY
29:59.6
9:40
52 Andrew Hawkins
38
M
Valley Stream
NY
30:00.9
9:40
53 John Cunningham
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:11.2
9:43
54 Jonathan Golder
37
M
East Islip
NY
30:14.3
9:44
55 Joseph Pugh
39
M
Commack
NY
30:17.3
9:45
56 Christopher Carew
39
M
Babylon
NY
31:38.4
10:11
57 Stephen Faulkner
36
M
Bellmore
NY
32:33.6
10:29
58 Roberto Rodriguez
35
M
Massapequa
NY
32:50.8
10:35
59 Arthur Kappel
38
M
Deer Park
NY
32:57.3
10:37
60 Adam Okurowski
37
M
West Islip
NY
33:05.2
10:39
61 Michael Mugford
36
M
Baldwin
NY
33:07.0
10:40
62 Joseph Matz
35
M
Holbrook
NY
33:16.0
10:43
63 Dennis Cantalion
37
M
33:25.1
10:46
64 Dominick Carone
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
33:27.2
10:47
65 Anthony Gorman
37
M
Deer Park
NY
33:55.7
10:56
66 Jason Holgerson
36
M
Deer Park
NY
33:57.2
10:56
67 Louis Capozzi
39
M
Locust Valley
NY
34:03.9
10:58
68 Christopher Riordan
37
M
Merrick
NY
34:04.1
10:58
69 Eric Zimmer Jr.
37
M
St. James
NY
35:01.1
11:17
70 Christopher Pflug
36
M
Deer Park
NY
35:47.5
11:32
71 Greg Holgerson
38
M
Deer Park
NY
35:51.9
11:33
72 Luke Hoffmann
38
M
Glen Cove
NY
35:53.9
11:34
73 Ted Smirlis
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
37:17.4
12:01
74 Anthony Urso
37
M
Kings Park
NY
38:29.6
12:24
75 James Prins
35
M
Huntington
NY
38:46.3
12:29
76 Brian O'Connor
38
M
St. James
NY
39:10.7
12:37
77 Steven Maniaci
35
M
Centereach
NY
39:39.3
12:46
78 Keith Grande
39
M
Mineola
NY
40:19.1
12:59
79 James McGovern
38
M
Rye
NY
41:23.9
13:20
80 Will Downey
37
M
Long Beach
NY
42:13.4
13:36
81 Scott Sowa
37
M
West Babylon
NY
42:58.2
13:50
82 Kevin Hagan
39
M
Bohemia
NY
44:14.7
14:15
83 Scott Cloonan
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:25.3
15:55
84 James Williams
35
M
Islip
NY
51:10.2
16:29
85 Christopher Hebel
35
M
Deer Park
NY
52:04.9
16:46
86 Chris Kozlowsky
35
M
Setauket
NY
52:19.0
16:51
87 Aaron Carreras
36
M
Hicksville
NY
53:03.7
17:05
88 Brad Hain
35
M
Deer Park
NY
53:20.9
17:11
89 Tony Thonpson
39
M
East Northport
NY
55:49.2
17:58
90 Stephen Shine
38
M
Deer Park
NY
56:07.6
18:04
91 Mannfred Ronquillo
35
M
Deer Park
NY
57:26.2
18:30
92 Christopher Oleaga
37
M
Lake Grove
NY
58:46.6
18:56
93 Eric Verdejo
36
M
Deer Park
NY
59:17.3
19:05
94 Steven Johntry
36
M
Moriches
NY
1:01:59.9
19:58

.

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hoffmann
39
F
Glen Cove
NY
22:42.9
7:19
2 Andrea Kay
39
F
West Islip
NY
22:59.4
7:24
3 Christine Downey
37
F
Babylon
NY
24:18.0
7:50
4 Karen Geduldig
36
F
Slingerlands
NY
24:58.5
8:03
5 Tara Christensen
36
F
West Islip
NY
25:57.8
8:22
6 Vincenza Crispo
35
F
Deer Park
NY
26:00.4
8:23
7 Claudia Menjivar
39
F
Commack
NY
26:42.4
8:36
8 Janice Keveny
39
F
West Islip
NY
26:45.5
8:37
9 Maureen O'Brien
37
F
Saint James
NY
27:04.9
8:43
10 Jaisle Chester
36
F
Amityville
NY
27:14.0
8:46
11 Isabel Wilimczyk
35
F
Copiague
NY
27:16.9
8:47
12 Michelle D'Auria
38
F
Islip
NY
27:29.5
8:51
13 Lucie Bloom
35
F
Merrick
NY
27:36.7
8:54
14 Jennifer Russo
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
27:48.2
8:57
15 Stacy Kouba
37
F
Plainview
NY
28:07.9
9:04
16 Colleen Reid
35
F
Brentwood
NY
28:22.7
9:09
17 Angela Rocchi
36
F
Islip
NY
28:32.1
9:12
18 Jennifer Beach
39
F
Kings Park
NY
28:42.3
9:15
19 Erin Serrano
36
F
Deer Park
NY
28:57.0
9:20
20 Valerie Hofstetter
38
F
Deer Park
NY
29:33.7
9:31
21 Kelly Viar
37
F
West Islip
NY
29:34.3
9:32
22 Amber Sanchez
37
F
Deer Park
NY
29:45.6
9:35
23 Elizabeth Evans
38
F
Deer Park
NY
30:23.4
9:47
24 Meghan Vitale
36
F
Coram
NY
30:23.9
9:48
25 Sabrina Candelaria
35
F
Long Beach
NY
30:24.3
9:48
26 Jill Gilroy
37
F
Huntington
NY
30:32.7
9:50
27 Catherine Clancy- Dumont
36
F
Wantagh
NY
30:35.8
9:51
28 Ausra Tortorici
35
F
Deer Park
NY
30:41.7
9:53
29 Joan Holohan- Delaney
36
F
West Hempstead
NY
31:01.7
10:00
30 Dawn Pike
37
F
Northport
NY
31:07.4
10:02
31 Alison Suarez
37
F
Oyster Bay
NY
31:25.4
10:07
32 Sue Willemin
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
31:29.9
10:09
33 Maricar Haberman
39
F
East Northport
NY
32:11.4
10:22
34 Marjorie Cooper-Nicols
38
F
Deer Park
NY
32:30.3
10:28
35 Dana Hagan
38
F
Bohemia
NY
32:31.0
10:28
36 Marie Carter
36
F
Deer Park
NY
32:32.8
10:29
37 Kristy Harris
39
F
New York
NY
32:46.4
10:33
38 Carin Blackstone
35
F
Smithtown
NY
33:10.6
10:41
39 Tara Shine
37
F
West Hempstead
NY
33:12.1
10:42
40 Jennifer Provda
39
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:13.6
10:42
41 Kanon Coaldiepo
38
F
33:25.0
10:46
42 Joanne Arnold
35
F
Selden
NY
33:28.3
10:47
43 Joanne Maggiore
36
F
Smithtown
NY
33:37.6
10:50
44 Melissa Love
35
F
Babylon
NY
33:45.0
10:52
45 Elle Kim
36
F
College Point
NY
33:53.1
10:55
46 Rosemary Van Nostrand
38
F
Massapequa
NY
34:04.5
10:59
47 Margaret Okurowski
36
F
West Islip
NY
34:44.9
11:12
48 Laura Gillespie
37
F
Smithtown
NY
34:58.0
11:16
49 Danielle Asher
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
35:12.7
11:20
50 Erin Murphy
38
F
West Babylon
NY
35:19.0
11:23
51 Kathleen Grauer
35
F
Wheatley Height
NY
35:47.4
11:32
52 Jen Vecchio
38
F
W. Babylon
NY
36:09.4
11:39
53 Janna O'Brien
35
F
Sayville
NY
36:18.3
11:42
54 Laurie Perrotta
37
F
Deer Park
NY
36:55.0
11:53
55 Amy Rocchetto
39
F
Manorville
NY
37:21.9
12:02
56 Brenda Deesso
38
F
Nesconset
NY
37:33.1
12:06
57 Jennifer Burns
38
F
Deer Park
NY
37:34.1
12:06
58 Karen Campbell
39
F
Pt Jefferson St
NY
38:22.3
12:22
59 Malisa Nuzzi
36
F
East Elmhurst
NY
38:22.5
12:22
60 Dana Grafstein
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
38:30.5
12:24
61 Jennifer O'Connor
37
F
St. James
NY
39:09.8
12:37
62 Maria Cattone
36
F
Oakdale
NY
39:18.2
12:39
63 Diana Heidenreich
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:01.3
13:13
64 Amanda McAnally
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
41:01.6
13:13
65 Kathleen Winter
37
F
West Islip
NY
41:04.4
13:14
66 Allyson Giles
39
F
Deer Park
NY
41:20.3
13:19
67 Jacqueline Gorman
38
F
Deer Park
NY
42:39.1
13:44
68 Jacqueline Piropato
38
F
East Northport
NY
48:30.0
15:37
69 Debra Urso
38
F
Kings Park
NY
48:52.5
15:44
70 Patricia Sgambati
35
F
Deer Park
NY
50:28.3
16:15
71 Gina Gensman
37
F
North Babylon
NY
52:07.3
16:47
72 Jeanne Regan
35
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:19.1
16:51
73 Beth Hain
38
F
Deer Park
NY
53:21.2
17:11
74 Sarah Peters
37
F
Shirley
NY
53:21.9
17:11
75 Vanessa Whitney
36
F
Sayville
NY
54:33.1
17:34
76 Eileen Guider
37
F
Holtsville
NY
55:13.3
17:47
77 Shari Siegel
37
F
Astoria
NY
56:07.3
18:04
78 Colleen Ulrich
37
F
Deer Park
NY
56:11.4
18:06
79 Sheryll Navarro
37
F
Lake Grove
NY
58:47.1
18:56
80 Joy Habbershaw
37
F
Islip
NY
1:01:50.8
19:55
81 Eileen Berkowitz
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:06:19.1
21:21

.

Male 40 to 44 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Stephen Abruzzo
41
M
Commack
NY
17:12.7
5:33
2 Phil Erwin
44
M
Calverton
NY
17:53.7
5:46
3 Edward Leonard
40
M
New Windsor
NY
18:03.9
5:49
4 Mike Golini
42
M
Setauket
NY
18:52.9
6:05
5 Kurt Wagner
41
M
Manorville
NY
20:24.5
6:35
6 Joseph Wilkonski
44
M
Deer Park
NY
20:25.5
6:35
7 Mike Sala
43
M
Commack
NY
20:35.0
6:38
8 David Sime
42
M
Levittown
NY
20:39.1
6:39
9 Patrick Keane
40
M
Long Beach
NY
21:00.2
6:46
10 Douglas Barry
43
M
Bayside
NY
21:33.4
6:57
11 Timothy O'Leary
42
M
East Meadow
NY
21:36.3
6:58
12 Kurt Lassen
42
M
Babylon
NY
21:38.3
6:58
13 Brian Rao
40
M
New York
NY
21:46.6
7:01
14 Raymond Downey
44
M
Babylon
NY
21:58.3
7:05
15 James McCarren
41
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
21:58.6
7:05
16 Jim Knott
41
M
Kings Park
NY
22:06.2
7:07
17 Jeff Pastore
43
M
Deer Park
NY
22:15.3
7:10
18 George Biegner
43
M
Medford
NY
22:16.8
7:11
19 James Desz
42
M
Holbrook
NY
22:25.5
7:14
20 John Mc Shane
44
M
West Islip
NY
22:42.5
7:19
21 Chris Manganello
42
M
Huntington Sta
NY
22:59.7
7:25
22 Robert Bonasia
43
M
Carle Place
NY
23:09.3
7:28
23 Ronald Frisbie
42
M
Holbrook
NY
23:09.6
7:28
24 Kevin Gallagher
41
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
23:12.8
7:29
25 Tim Radomski
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
23:14.0
7:29
26 Michael Cunningham
41
M
Hicksville
NY
23:19.3
7:31
27 Patrick Dorney
44
M
Deer Park
NY
23:20.5
7:31
28 Jamie Glick
40
M
Commack
NY
23:22.2
7:32
29 Dennis Shay
42
M
Islip
NY
23:25.9
7:33
30 Andrew Gregory
41
M
Commack
NY
23:30.5
7:34
31 Ted Zois
40
M
Garden City
NY
23:43.8
7:39
32 Daniel Casey
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
23:48.6
7:40
33 Kevin Lambrix
41
M
Nesconset
NY
23:53.5
7:42
34 John Kelton
43
M
Holtsville
NY
24:34.3
7:55
35 Sean Kelly
43
M
Rockville Centr
NY
24:41.4
7:57
36 Albert Strauss
43
M
Holbrook
NY
24:43.2
7:58
37 Hugh Diamond
44
M
Massapequa
NY
24:43.3
7:58
38 Alain Paletta
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
24:51.3
8:00
39 James Gilroy
42
M
Huntington
NY
24:52.1
8:01
40 James Finn
43
M
Massapequa
NY
25:10.8
8:07
41 Eric Anderson
44
M
West Babylon
NY
25:12.5
8:07
42 Jeff Parks
44
M
Deer Park
NY
25:32.8
8:14
43 Scott Irwin
44
M
East Quogue
NY
25:38.6
8:16
44 Rob Howell
40
M
Holtsville
NY
25:43.8
8:17
45 Damian Capone
40
M
Deer Park
NY
25:48.4
8:19
46 Patrick Ginty
44
M
Smithtown
NY
25:54.2
8:21
47 Chris Kiernan
40
M
Miller Place
NY
26:11.6
8:26
48 Eric Bradley
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:14.3
8:27
49 Brian Sullivan
41
M
Malverne
NY
26:18.3
8:28
50 Sal Valentin
41
M
Deer Park
NY
26:18.9
8:29
51 Brian Madden
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:20.1
8:29
52 Joseph Guasto
42
M
W. Babylon
NY
26:24.5
8:30
53 Brian Cummings
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:33.7
8:33
54 Mike McAll
42
M
Huntington
NY
26:34.3
8:34
55 Brian O'Donnell
44
M
Mineola
NY
26:44.3
8:37
56 Don Kohlhoff
43
M
West Islip
NY
26:45.2
8:37
57 Bill Heidenreich
40
M
Merrick
NY
26:52.3
8:39
58 Keith Rooney
44
M
Deer Park
NY
26:57.1
8:41
59 Robert Baudier
41
M
East Northport
NY
27:03.2
8:43
60 Michael Capone
42
M
Deer Park
NY
27:06.1
8:44
61 Steven Desantis
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:17.8
8:48
62 Sean Fallis
44
M
Deer Park
NY
27:26.8
8:51
63 Leo Carrasco
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
27:26.9
8:51
64 John O'Connor
43
M
Rocky Point
NY
27:27.5
8:51
65 Michael Manzo
41
M
Plainview
NY
27:33.3
8:53
66 James O'Hagan
42
M
Seaford
NY
27:38.2
8:54
67 Steven Trainor
42
M
Oyster Bay
NY
27:47.1
8:57
68 Peter Boyie
42
M
West Islip
NY
27:53.9
8:59
69 Lenny Rosenkranz
44
M
Nesconset
NY
28:00.3
9:01
70 Steve Lee
41
M
Babylon
NY
28:03.1
9:02
71 Frank Saladino
40
M
Deer Park
NY
28:12.0
9:05
72 Rich Lautato
43
M
Miller Place
NY
28:22.3
9:08
73 Kevin Donohu
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
28:52.5
9:18
74 Ken Nielsen
41
M
Chicago
IL
28:56.9
9:20
75 Frank Luppy
40
M
Deer Park
NY
28:57.6
9:20
76 Kyle Wagner
42
M
Port Jefferson
NY
29:12.9
9:25
77 Jim Monahan
42
M
Long Beach
NY
29:13.4
9:25
78 Davis Douglas
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
29:15.5
9:26
79 Carmine Filosa
41
M
Holbrook
NY
29:31.5
9:31
80 Samuel Algarin
43
M
North Babylon
NY
29:37.6
9:33
81 Joe Abbamonte
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
29:39.9
9:33
82 Mike Chidester
44
M
Commack
NY
29:41.0
9:34
83 Thomas Vereline
42
M
Massapequa Park
NY
29:42.7
9:34
84 Michael Tuccillo
43
M
Babylon
NY
30:00.8
9:40
85 Ken Haskell
42
M
Wantagh
NY
30:03.4
9:41
86 John Harris
40
M
Babylon
NY
30:08.7
9:43
87 Todd O Connell
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:20.1
9:46
88 Martin Henshaw
42
M
Babylon
NY
30:22.7
9:47
89 Russell Candelaria
41
M
Deer Park
NY
30:24.0
9:48
90 Richard Haberman
42
M
East Northport
NY
30:28.9
9:49
91 Gary Defelice
42
M
Smithtown
NY
30:31.3
9:50
92 Ed Howe
43
M
Deer Park
NY
30:36.8
9:52
93 John Buauicchio
43
M
Deer Park
NY
30:51.8
9:57
94 Charles Salomon
41
M
E. Northport
NY
31:23.4
10:07
95 Tim Horan
44
M
West Islip
NY
31:24.2
10:07
96 Edward Hanley
40
M
East Islip
NY
31:27.1
10:08
97 John Scureder
43
M
Mineola
NY
31:33.4
10:10
98 Craig Lynchard
42
M
Deer Park
NY
31:34.3
10:10
99 Bryan Rosenkranz
43
M
Nesconset
NY
31:38.4
10:12
100 Peter Cascio
42
M
Deer Park
NY
31:40.2
10:12
101 David Creo
44
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
32:30.2
10:28
102 Kyle Stow
41
M
Holtsville
NY
32:35.2
10:30
103 Richard Gramolini
40
M
Farmingville
NY
32:44.8
10:33
104 James Cottore
44
M
32:49.3
10:34
105 Frank Lima
42
M
West Babylon
NY
33:05.7
10:40
106 Jason Cox
43
M
E. Norwich
NY
33:11.3
10:41
107 Artie Babcock
44
M
Deer Park
NY
33:23.0
10:45
108 Michael Santoriello
43
M
Holtsville
NY
33:23.8
10:45
109 Steve Okurowski
40
M
West Islip
NY
33:40.2
10:51
110 Jason Polak
40
M
Miller Place
NY
33:43.6
10:52
111 Tom Siebert
43
M
Coram
NY
33:47.6
10:53
112 John Berger
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
33:58.8
10:57
113 Eduardo Christian
41
M
Mineola
NY
34:18.7
11:03
114 Bruce Rowland
42
M
West Babylon
NY
34:24.3
11:05
115 Anthony Giannattasio
44
M
Commack
NY
34:27.8
11:06
116 Tom Rao
40
M
West Islip
NY
34:49.4
11:13
117 Patrick Carew
44
M
Malverne
NY
34:50.0
11:13
118 Patrick Hofstetter
41
M
Deer Park
NY
35:00.8
11:17
119 Brian Ugalde
40
M
Deer Park
NY
35:35.6
11:28
120 Thomas Coll
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
35:37.7
11:29
121 Tom Logatto
44
M
Nesconset
NY
35:54.2
11:34
122 Chuck Budveit
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
36:22.0
11:43
123 George Dumont
43
M
Wantagh
NY
36:39.4
11:48
124 Thomas McBreen
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:59.7
11:55
125 Douglas Williams
40
M
Bay Shore
NY
37:03.3
11:56
126 John Burns
43
M
Deer Park
NY
37:34.1
12:06
127 Mark Liegey
42
M
Deer Park
NY
38:10.1
12:18
128 Russell Haber
42
M
East Northport
NY
38:15.9
12:19
129 James Tagariello
42
M
West Babylon
NY
38:26.1
12:23
130 Kenny Mannetta
42
M
Islip
NY
38:44.6
12:29
131 Billy Boyle
43
M
West Islip
NY
39:08.7
12:36
132 Robert Brennan
42
M
West Babylon
NY
39:35.6
12:45
133 Dave Colquhoun
42
M
Deer Park
NY
40:03.5
12:54
134 Frederick Hess
43
M
Rocky Point
NY
40:43.4
13:07
135 Mike Perdue
44
M
Deer Park
NY
42:09.0
13:34
136 Ken Troise
41
M
Massapequa
NY
42:39.7
13:44
137 James Ryan
44
M
Jericho
NY
44:08.7
14:13
138 Chris Pasterak
44
M
Massapequa
NY
44:09.6
14:13
139 Michael Quinones
43
M
Deer Park
NY
46:32.1
14:59
140 Scott Floman
42
M
Deer Park
NY
48:59.1
15:46
141 Robert Cognato
44
M
Deer Park
NY
49:37.2
15:59
142 Jeff Lanka
43
M
North Merrick
NY
50:16.5
16:11
143 Michael McDowell
41
M
Bellmore
NY
50:23.3
16:14
144 Billy Antonopoulos
42
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:29.2
16:35
145 Noah Lundy
42
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:09.3
19:41
146 Brian Cross
40
M
Islip Terrace
NY
1:01:35.2
19:50

.

Female 40 to 44 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Rachel Booth
41
F
New York
NY
20:27.1
6:35
2 Jenney Tesoriero
41
F
Westbury
NY
22:34.7
7:16
3 Kerri Golini
43
F
Setauket
NY
23:13.6
7:29
4 Kristin Petraco
40
F
Setauket
NY
23:47.2
7:40
5 Marilyn Sloan
43
F
East Setauket
NY
24:35.0
7:55
6 Sharon Arena
42
F
Eat Northport
NY
24:56.5
8:02
7 Magaly McCauley
44
F
Williston Park
NY
25:19.6
8:10
8 Joanne Parkas
44
F
Dix Hills
NY
25:59.4
8:22
9 Lisa Margquarat
43
F
Oakdale
NY
26:14.8
8:27
10 Patricia Mc Caffrey
42
F
Commack
NY
26:49.0
8:38
11 Jen Boyle
40
F
West Islip
NY
27:04.8
8:43
12 Karen Desz
42
F
Holbrook
NY
27:05.5
8:44
13 Anna Star
41
F
Lindenhurst
NY
27:07.4
8:44
14 Marie Sison
43
F
Kings Park
NY
27:09.1
8:45
15 Patricia Farrell
41
F
Long Beach
NY
27:18.3
8:48
16 Kimberly McGreevey
43
F
Nesconset
NY
27:34.3
8:53
17 Marybeth Wozniak
42
F
Kings Park
NY
27:36.6
8:54
18 Clare Quinones
41
F
Deer Park
NY
27:52.5
8:59
19 Samantha Whittaker
40
F
Babylon
NY
28:12.9
9:05
20 Maureen Carew
41
F
Malverne
NY
28:32.0
9:12
21 Debra Grande
40
F
Mineola
NY
28:35.7
9:13
22 Gina Gregory
41
F
Commack
NY
28:37.0
9:13
23 Kim Kelly
41
F
Rockville Centr
NY
28:39.2
9:14
24 Krista Militello
44
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:42.0
9:15
25 Kathleen Lubey
40
F
Setauket
NY
29:00.2
9:21
26 Andrea Bodt
40
F
Sayville
NY
29:16.4
9:26
27 Kristine Dorney
43
F
Deer Park
NY
29:26.1
9:29
28 Danuta Antonowicz
43
F
West Islip
NY
29:27.5
9:29
29 Sharon Dittrich
40
F
Mineola
NY
29:33.3
9:31
30 Kelly Culen
43
F
East Northport
NY
29:42.8
9:34
31 Patti Salomon
41
F
E. Northport
NY
29:53.7
9:38
32 Jeanine Cullen
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
30:01.1
9:40
33 Daryn Perry
41
F
Melville
NY
30:16.2
9:45
34 Marie Hawkins
41
F
Alden Manor
NY
30:32.0
9:50
35 Lisa McElroy
40
F
North Merrick
NY
30:40.1
9:53
36 Elizabeth Wolff
44
F
Port Jeff Stati
NY
30:55.1
9:58
37 Debora Cunningham
44
F
West Islip
NY
31:11.4
10:03
38 Melissa Downey
43
F
Deer Park
NY
31:24.9
10:07
39 Michelle Lautato
44
F
Miller Place
NY
31:32.3
10:10
40 Genene Haskell
40
F
Wantagh
NY
31:32.5
10:10
41 Christina Barone
42
F
West Islip
NY
31:52.5
10:16
42 Christine Defelice
41
F
Smithtown
NY
31:56.9
10:17
43 Kathryn O'Shea-Campbell
43
F
Brentwood
NY
32:09.3
10:21
44 Tammy Sala
41
F
Commack
NY
32:24.1
10:26
45 Roberta Palmeri
44
F
South Farmingda
NY
32:28.1
10:28
46 Tara Brown
41
F
Lindenhurst
NY
32:44.3
10:33
47 Linda Evole
42
F
Holtsville
NY
32:49.7
10:34
48 Cathleen Kneidl
43
F
Deer Park
NY
33:04.6
10:39
49 Dawn Moore
40
F
Wheatley Height
NY
33:08.2
10:40
50 Kim Giannattasio
41
F
Commack
NY
33:12.2
10:42
51 Jeanine Donatelli
43
F
Clifton Park
NY
33:26.3
10:46
52 Kathy Rooney
44
F
Islip
NY
33:41.6
10:51
53 Lisa Velardi
41
F
Centereach
NY
33:42.1
10:51
54 Jennifer Martin
40
F
West Babylon
NY
33:42.6
10:51
55 Kim Polak
41
F
Miller Place
NY
33:49.9
10:54
56 Mairead Leonard
40
F
New Windsor
NY
33:51.6
10:54
57 Andrea Miller
41
F
Saint James
NY
33:55.8
10:56
58 Dawn Ryan
43
F
Glen Head
NY
34:24.3
11:05
59 Jeanne Plitt
44
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.8
11:06
60 Marlana Kelton
41
F
Holtsville
NY
34:41.5
11:10
61 Stephanie Coakley
41
F
Seaford
NY
34:41.6
11:10
62 Susan McIntyre
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
34:52.7
11:14
63 Jodi Lamanna
44
F
Huntington Stat
NY
35:04.9
11:18
64 Gloria Wozniak
41
F
Bayside
NY
35:07.1
11:19
65 Diane Hofkrecht
43
F
Blue Point
NY
35:10.2
11:20
66 Lori Mitnick
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
35:56.8
11:35
67 Kim Doerrbecker
42
F
Islip
NY
36:03.4
11:37
68 Jen Thearle
42
F
Levittown
NY
36:54.4
11:53
69 Kerrin McBreen
42
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
37:01.3
11:55
70 Deborah Williams
41
F
Bay Shore
NY
37:02.7
11:56
71 Beth Vahle
40
F
Sayville
NY
37:14.4
12:00
72 Tara Troise
41
F
Massapequa
NY
37:19.9
12:01
73 Carol Stigum
44
F
East Northport
NY
37:29.8
12:05
74 Tracy Dobkin
40
F
Hillside Manor
NY
37:35.3
12:06
75 Sheila Cotrone
43
F
Hauppauge
NY
37:37.9
12:07
76 Christine Ray
44
F
100567
NY
37:43.6
12:09
77 Caroline Jerome
44
F
Northport
NY
38:06.2
12:16
78 Maureen Henshaw
41
F
Babylon
NY
38:12.0
12:18
79 Mollie Madden
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
38:14.3
12:19
80 Massimina Decarolis
44
F
Bayside
NY
38:23.7
12:22
81 Kim Skillen
40
F
West Babylon
NY
38:37.9
12:27
82 Melissa Tommasino-Storz
41
F
Setauket
NY
38:43.4
12:28
83 Lisa Milas
43
F
Syosset
NY
39:00.0
12:34
84 Elizabeth Mylott
41
F
Deer Park
NY
39:03.4
12:35
85 Jodi Isolano
41
F
West Islip
NY
39:18.6
12:40
86 Lisa Quinn
44
F
Califon
NJ
39:33.1
12:44
87 Regina Pizzonia
40
F
Manorville
NY
39:38.9
12:46
88 Carin Harkins
44
F
Floral Park
NY
40:01.3
12:53
89 Dawn Dillon
44
F
Deer Park
NY
40:25.2
13:01
90 Christine O'Grady
41
F
Westbury
NY
41:01.9
13:13
91 Kathleen Thornton
44
F
Stony Brook
NY
41:27.0
13:21
92 Rosalie Smith
41
F
Furlong
PA
41:27.6
13:21
93 Paula Breitkopf
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
42:04.1
13:33
94 Stephanie Russell
40
F
Babylon
NY
43:19.9
13:57
95 Elisha Bozzi
43
F
Deer Park
NY
43:46.5
14:06
96 Katie McDowell
41
F
Bellmore
NY
43:56.4
14:09
97 Maria Buquicchio
41
F
Deer Park
NY
44:22.8
14:18
98 Kathleen Conti
42
F
Franklin Square
NY
44:55.7
14:28
99 Denise Linder
43
F
W. Babylon
NY
46:30.3
14:59
100 Fran Collard
43
F
Deer Park
NY
46:34.8
15:00
101 Elane Saal
44
F
Deer Park
NY
47:24.4
15:16
102 Cami Lynch
43
F
Deer Park
NY
47:42.5
15:22
103 Kimberly Hope
44
F
Deer Park
NY
47:48.3
15:24
104 Joan Wolffer
43
F
Holbrook
NY
48:33.8
15:38
105 Dana Meadows
41
F
Babylon
NY
49:01.4
15:47
106 Adrienne Babcock
42
F
Deer Park
NY
49:58.4
16:06
107 Maria Wade
42
F
Commack
NY
50:07.7
16:09
108 Kathy Rooney
43
F
Deer Park
NY
50:31.9
16:16
109 Darlene Fischler
44
F
Deer Park
NY
50:32.1
16:16
110 Kim Krause
44
F
Deer Park
NY
50:39.0
16:19
111 Toni Trovato
41
F
Deer Park
NY
50:56.4
16:24
112 Mary Ellen Gentile
40
F
Deer Park
NY
51:11.2
16:29
113 Carol Antonopoulos
44
F
Glen Cove
NY
51:29.1
16:35
114 Lori Reutzel
42
F
Deer Park
NY
51:37.1
16:37
115 Maritza Cottone
43
F
Smithtown
NY
51:40.0
16:38
116 Melissa Gallo
40
F
Deerpark
NY
51:41.0
16:39
117 Colleen Peters
42
F
Long Is City
NY
53:21.1
17:11
118 Jennifer Hoffmann
42
F
Huntington
NY
54:41.8
17:37
119 Catherine Carr
40
F
Bohemia
NY
55:00.4
17:43
120 Rosemary Guider
41
F
Garden City
NY
55:13.6
17:47
121 Karie Carnevale
43
F
East Northport
NY
55:14.7
17:47
122 Rory McCormnick
40
F
Deer Park
NY
55:39.4
17:55
123 Andrea D'Antonio
44
F
West Islip
NY
57:33.5
18:32
124 Rachel Logatto
42
F
Nesconset
NY
1:00:12.0
19:23
125 Kelly Lambrix
42
F
Nesconset
NY
1:00:13.3
19:23
126 Roseann Antonacci
41
F
Deer Park
NY
1:01:15.8
19:44
127 Laura Weiler
42
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:31.3
19:49
128 Yasmin Ronquillo
40
F
Deer Park
NY
1:08:53.1
22:11

.

Male 45 to 49 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Martin Knapp
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
18:30.3
5:58
2 James Weydig
46
M
West Islip
NY
19:16.8
6:13
3 Bryan Lynch
45
M
Deer Park
NY
19:24.9
6:15
4 Jim Groark
49
M
Huntington
NY
19:36.5
6:19
5 David Donatelli
45
M
Clifton Park
NY
19:52.0
6:24
6 Daryl Woods
47
M
Laurel
NY
20:06.2
6:29
7 James Desiderio
48
M
Deer Park
NY
20:19.3
6:33
8 Bernardo Castellanos
48
M
Brooklyn
NY
20:27.8
6:36
9 Chris Ugalde
49
M
No. Babylon
NY
20:38.3
6:39
10 Ray Corbe
49
M
Babylon
NY
20:57.5
6:45
11 Michael Shive
45
M
San Francisco
CA
21:04.9
6:48
12 Bob Gaeta
49
M
Deer Park
NY
21:22.4
6:53
13 John Rossi
49
M
West Islip
NY
21:28.5
6:55
14 Rich Tantone
47
M
West Islip
NY
22:07.1
7:08
15 Robert Hardie
48
M
East Northport
NY
22:24.6
7:13
16 Michael Rooney
46
M
Islip
NY
22:32.7
7:16
17 Jefrey Borah
47
M
Deer Park
NY
22:45.3
7:20
18 Craig Caperna
46
M
Central Islip
NY
23:03.8
7:26
19 Thomas Gomez
48
M
Oakdale
NY
23:20.3
7:31
20 Michael Sanchez
48
M
Rocky Point
NY
23:26.6
7:33
21 Gary Freitag
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
23:37.0
7:37
22 Michael Casey
45
M
Port Washington
NY
23:49.8
7:41
23 Gary Bochner
48
M
Plainview
NY
23:50.9
7:41
24 Michael Rooney
46
M
Islip
NY
23:52.5
7:42
25 Thomas Donnelly
46
M
Deer Park
NY
23:54.1
7:42
26 Raymond Whittaker
45
M
Babylon
NY
23:55.0
7:42
27 Michael Vanchieri
48
M
Mass Pk
NY
24:00.6
7:44
28 Matthew Covati
45
M
Coram
NY
24:04.9
7:46
29 Paul Mullen
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
24:17.7
7:50
30 Mike Cacic
47
M
East Northport
NY
24:20.1
7:50
31 John Gleave
49
M
Seaford
NY
24:38.9
7:56
32 Michael Freshour
47
M
Bayport
NY
24:39.4
7:57
33 John Pirpato
48
M
24:51.7
8:01
34 Craig Papach
46
M
Wantagh
NY
24:54.5
8:02
35 Bruce Hastings
48
M
Commack
NY
25:08.7
8:06
36 Ed Giglio
48
M
Peekskill
NY
25:11.1
8:07
37 Pete Wills
45
M
West Islip
NY
25:11.6
8:07
38 J Pedone
46
M
Wantagh
NY
25:18.9
8:09
39 Michael Sloan
46
M
East Setauket
NY
25:19.0
8:09
40 Scott Wolff
45
M
Port Jeff Stati
NY
25:35.2
8:15
41 John Cicale
48
M
Islip Terrace
NY
25:40.6
8:16
42 Rick Fatscher
48
M
West Islip
NY
25:40.6
8:16
43 James Connelly
48
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
25:50.3
8:19
44 Clem Sison
48
M
Kings Park
NY
25:52.0
8:20
45 Michael Barbaro
48
M
Smithtown
NY
25:57.5
8:22
46 Michael Blau
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
26:00.4
8:23
47 Ken Bradle
46
M
Commack
NY
26:17.7
8:28
48 Richard Fischer
47
M
Deer Park
NY
26:22.3
8:30
49 Michael Culen
47
M
East Northport
NY
26:25.4
8:31
50 Michael Bonasia
47
M
Carle Place
NY
26:36.5
8:34
51 Anthony Cairo
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
26:37.0
8:35
52 Tom Zeng
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:37.5
8:35
53 Brendan Volz
46
M
Nesconset
NY
26:53.3
8:40
54 Kevin Sullivan
46
M
West Islip
NY
26:58.1
8:41
55 Gary Lee
49
M
West Babylon
NY
27:07.5
8:44
56 Ray Miranda
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:09.6
8:45
57 Michael Russo
48
M
Nesconset
NY
27:12.3
8:46
58 Ted Wozniak
45
M
Kings Park
NY
27:17.0
8:47
59 William Knice
48
M
Deer Park
NY
27:21.0
8:49
60 Daniel Cunningham
45
M
West Islip
NY
27:26.1
8:50
61 Brien McGuire
49
M
Smithtown
NY
27:44.4
8:56
62 David Zimmerly
45
M
West Islip
NY
27:57.0
9:00
63 Michael Williams
48
M
Huntington Stn
NY
28:04.7
9:03
64 John Lindner
45
M
W. Babylon
NY
28:07.0
9:03
65 Richard Incandela
47
M
Deer Park
NY
28:07.2
9:04
66 Tim Stefanak
46
M
West Islip
NY
28:11.0
9:05
67 Lenny Benjurgra
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.3
9:08
68 August Virzi
49
M
West Babylon
NY
28:25.5
9:09
69 Kenneth Giles
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:29.0
9:11
70 Brian Albert
46
M
Massapequa
NY
28:30.8
9:11
71 Jack Di Maggio
46
M
Smithtown
NY
28:34.7
9:12
72 Joseph Sciurra
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:38.8
9:14
73 Brian Dunne
46
M
Deer Park
NY
28:43.1
9:15
74 Joe Pugliano
47
M
Bethpage
NY
28:46.8
9:16
75 Paul Perednia
49
M
Massapequa
NY
28:51.7
9:18
76 Daniel Murphy
46
M
Nesconset
NY
28:56.2
9:19
77 Keith Croslin
46
M
Rego Park
NY
29:04.3
9:22
78 Keith Wagner
45
M
Manorville
NY
29:12.7
9:25
79 Thomas Volz
46
M
Nesconset
NY
29:26.0
9:29
80 Patrick Giblin
47
M
East Meadow
NY
29:30.3
9:30
81 Gregory Quinn
48
M
Smithtown
NY
29:42.7
9:34
82 Glenn Tortorici
45
M
Deer Park
NY
29:44.9
9:35
83 Rob Zanella
49
M
West Islip
NY
29:46.1
9:35
84 Kevin Cullen
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
30:01.9
9:40
85 Pasquale Palumbo
46
M
West Islip
NY
30:13.7
9:44
86 Bob Bjelke
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:15.6
9:45
87 Chris Craven
45
M
Middle Village
NY
30:29.4
9:49
88 Brian Kanaley
49
M
Brightwaters
NY
30:41.1
9:53
89 Michael Negron
45
M
Deer Park
NY
30:52.7
9:57
90 John Donovan
46
M
West Islip
NY
30:53.7
9:57
91 Scott Watson
49
M
Commack
NY
30:57.6
9:58
92 Kevin Maloney
48
M
Long Beach
NY
30:58.6
9:59
93 Ceasar Galarza
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
31:31.3
10:09
94 Thomas Curran
49
M
Islip
NY
31:46.0
10:14
95 Brian Dobkin
46
M
Hillside Manor
NY
31:47.9
10:15
96 Eddie Plitt
46
M
Deer Park
NY
32:04.8
10:20
97 Andrew Michaels
49
M
Deer Park
NY
32:12.2
10:22
98 Keith Rabinowitz
48
M
Great Neck
NY
32:15.2
10:23
99 Michael Smithwick
47
M
Syosset
NY
32:33.0
10:29
100 Stephen Morello
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:42.5
10:32
101 John Newell
48
M
Baldwin
NY
32:54.3
10:36
102 Andrew Mulchinski
45
M
Greenvale
NY
33:09.5
10:41
103 Kevin Thornton
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
34:04.1
10:58
104 Dennis Mc Donald
49
M
Fairport
NY
34:37.4
11:09
105 Matthew McLees
48
M
West Islip
NY
34:47.3
11:12
106 Adolfo Menjivar
45
M
Bethpage
NY
34:49.2
11:13
107 Kenneth Ulrich
46
M
Nesconset
NY
34:55.1
11:15
108 Robert Fenty
48
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
35:12.3
11:20
109 Paul Cotrone
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
36:27.1
11:44
110 Steven Desz
47
M
Holbrook
NY
36:34.9
11:47
111 William Celona
47
M
Deer Park
NY
36:36.0
11:47
112 Kevin Lazar
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:39.4
11:48
113 Frank Matos
49
M
Deer Park
NY
37:18.5
12:01
114 George Maguffin
49
M
Levittown
NY
37:28.6
12:04
115 Matt Phillips
48
M
West Babylon
NY
37:47.7
12:10
116 Doug Quiry
46
M
Manorville
NY
37:48.8
12:11
117 Michael Leonard
48
M
Levittown
NY
37:59.1
12:14
118 Steven Lubrino
45
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:07.1
12:17
119 Christopher Rodgers
47
M
Commack
NY
38:16.3
12:20
120 Brian Storz
46
M
Setauket
NY
38:20.3
12:21
121 Thomas De Maio
47
M
Deer Park
NY
39:26.8
12:42
122 John Troutman
48
M
Bronx
NY
40:37.3
13:05
123 Chris Mc Caffrey
45
M
Rockville Centr
NY
41:23.4
13:20
124 Luis De La Prida
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:27.6
13:40
125 Jim McQuade
48
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:50.1
13:48
126 Scott Khare
45
M
Deer Park
NY
44:15.2
14:15
127 David Downey
48
M
Davie
FL
45:21.5
14:36
128 Thomas Mylott
45
M
Deer Park
NY
46:04.5
14:50
129 Edward Dillon
48
M
Deer Park
NY
48:16.5
15:33
130 Richard Morris
48
M
Huntinton Stati
NY
48:53.9
15:45
131 Michael Votta
46
M
Commack
NY
50:46.8
16:21
132 Michael Ward
47
M
Deer Park
NY
50:47.4
16:21
133 Mike Montovano
47
M
Glen Cove
NY
51:16.6
16:31
134 Frank Cottone
48
M
Smithtown
NY
51:39.2
16:38
135 Edward Gallo
45
M
Deerpark
NY
51:44.0
16:40
136 Ken Smith
48
M
Islip
NY
51:48.3
16:41
137 Greg Janusz
48
M
Deer Park
NY
52:12.4
16:49
138 George Russell
48
M
Babylon
NY
53:43.9
17:18
139 Fred Rothschild
49
M
Teaneck
NJ
55:00.6
17:43
140 James Hoffmann
48
M
Huntington
NY
56:21.1
18:09
141 George Okula
49
M
West Islip
NY
57:09.3
18:24
142 Thomas D'Antonio
49
M
West Islip
NY
58:15.2
18:45
143 Bill Kelsch
49
M
Deer Park
NY
59:58.0
19:19
144 Stan Carter
45
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:17.9
19:25
145 Lawrence Spitz
47
M
Commack
NY
1:08:25.8
22:02

.

Female 45 to 49 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Una Broderick
45
F
Wantagh
NY
19:43.0
6:21
2 Lesli Hiler
46
F
Long Beach
NY
21:33.9
6:57
3 Mary Anne Fiorillo
45
F
Brightwaters
NY
21:37.5
6:58
4 Dominique Caramagno
45
F
Deer Park
NY
22:01.0
7:06
5 Nancy Tantone
47
F
West Islip
NY
22:27.2
7:14
6 Liz Flahavan
48
F
Hicksville
NY
23:05.3
7:26
7 Linda Koszalka
49
F
West Islip
NY
23:09.8
7:28
8 Donna Gomez
48
F
Oakdale
NY
23:20.6
7:31
9 Staci Blanket
48
F
Old Bethpage
NY
23:44.3
7:39
10 Karen Grieco
48
F
Deer Park
NY
24:19.7
7:50
11 Maura Spar
49
F
Oceanside
NY
24:22.6
7:51
12 Kayley Sullivan
46
F
West Islip
NY
25:03.9
8:05
13 Maureen Salvadori
46
F
West Babylon
NY
25:20.2
8:10
14 Lisa Jordan
45
F
Westhampton
NY
26:17.4
8:28
15 Janine Grossman
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
26:30.6
8:32
16 Dolores Guglielmi
47
F
Deer Park
NY
27:12.9
8:46
17 Anna Knice
46
F
Deer Park
NY
27:23.7
8:50
18 Cathy Pugh
45
F
Commack
NY
27:54.0
8:59
19 Dolores Sullivan
49
F
Farmingdale
NY
28:01.4
9:02
20 Margaret O'Shea
45
F
Brentwood
NY
28:59.6
9:20
21 Jill Hayden
45
F
Merrick
NY
29:12.3
9:24
22 Joanne Kanaley
48
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:16.9
9:26
23 Alice Marano
49
F
Deer Park
NY
29:33.5
9:31
24 Elissa Smithwick
47
F
Syosset
NY
29:52.0
9:37
25 Donna Antonacci
49
F
Deer Park
NY
30:02.5
9:41
26 Marie Spina
46
F
Deer Park
NY
30:17.7
9:46
27 Wendy Goodstein
45
F
Massapequa Park
NY
30:18.6
9:46
28 Kimberly Broda
47
F
Manorville
NY
30:19.3
9:46
29 Donna Donovan
49
F
Holbrook
NY
30:26.5
9:48
30 Rhonda Cutter
48
F
East Patchogue
NY
30:38.7
9:52
31 Jacqueline Rodgers
46
F
Commack
NY
31:15.5
10:04
32 Kim Mascolo
48
F
West Islip
NY
31:18.5
10:05
33 Julie Labeck
45
F
Massapequa
NY
31:56.1
10:17
34 Barbara Haven
45
F
Sunnyside
NY
32:00.6
10:19
35 Maria O'Leary
47
F
East Meadow
NY
32:15.0
10:23
36 Kelliann Incandela
45
F
Deer Park
NY
32:18.5
10:24
37 Karen Di Maggio
46
F
Smithtown
NY
32:25.4
10:27
38 Jackie Smith
48
F
East Quogue
NY
32:34.4
10:30
39 Trish Badala
45
F
West Islip
NY
32:48.2
10:34
40 Lisa Romanello
45
F
Deer Park
NY
33:05.8
10:40
41 Wendy Haberman
46
F
East Northport
NY
33:06.9
10:40
42 Theresa McNiff
46
F
Hawthorne
NY
33:24.0
10:46
43 Lisa Donatelli
47
F
Deer Park
NY
33:27.0
10:46
44 Annette Rossi
49
F
West Islip
NY
34:32.0
11:07
45 Lori Mulligan
47
F
Fairport
NY
34:37.3
11:09
46 Teresa Conley
49
F
Oakdale
NY
35:04.2
11:18
47 Maryanne Riportella
46
F
Smithtown
NY
35:06.9
11:19
48 Laura Scattareggia
47
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:09.9
11:20
49 Mamie MacKay
48
F
Bay Shore
NY
35:10.6
11:20
50 Riki Lobel
49
F
Wheatley Height
NY
35:36.4
11:28
51 Lynn Downey
46
F
West Islip
NY
35:43.5
11:30
52 Carmela Paulich
49
F
Deer Park
NY
35:54.4
11:34
53 Kathleen Lutz
46
F
Babylon
NY
36:15.8
11:41
54 Barbara Leonard
48
F
Levittown
NY
36:20.8
11:42
55 Patricia Wendell
47
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
36:27.8
11:45
56 Laurie Bellitta
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
36:32.5
11:46
57 Sheila McCabe
49
F
Hauppauge
NY
36:49.9
11:52
58 Bobbie Colby
45
F
Huntington
NY
36:59.4
11:55
59 Rose Schmid
48
F
Lindenhurst
NY
37:03.0
11:56
60 Ann Marie Parks
45
F
Deer Park
NY
37:40.9
12:08
61 Dawn Ferruggiari
47
F
West Islip
NY
37:48.3
12:11
62 Lisa Watson
48
F
Commack
NY
37:57.6
12:14
63 Erin McIntyre
45
F
Baldwin
NY
38:04.1
12:16
64 Alicia Diez-Nicholas
45
F
Huntington
NY
38:16.2
12:20
65 Dina Stefanak
46
F
West Islip
NY
39:15.8
12:39
66 Rosie Freitag
48
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:20.0
12:40
67 Michelle Williams
45
F
Huntington Stn
NY
39:52.0
12:50
68 Dorene Tonn
47
F
West Islip
NY
40:17.0
12:58
69 Grace Croce
49
F
North Babylon
NY
41:06.4
13:14
70 Josephine Rubino
49
F
Deer Park
NY
41:06.7
13:14
71 Kerry Desz
45
F
Holbrook
NY
41:09.2
13:15
72 Donna Maziarz
48
F
West Babylon
NY
41:31.8
13:23
73 Patty Savage
47
F
Deer Park
NY
41:45.3
13:27
74 Mary Dark
46
F
Farmingville
NY
41:51.2
13:29
75 Kathleen Maguffin
47
F
Levittown
NY
42:32.3
13:42
76 Christine Catrombone
46
F
Deer Park
NY
43:50.9
14:07
77 Rose Jablonski
48
F
Deer Park
NY
43:57.6
14:09
78 Jomarie Henry
46
F
Massapequa
NY
44:09.5
14:13
79 Lisa Tricomi
47
F
Huntington Stat
NY
44:38.2
14:22
80 Sandra Kennedy
49
F
Islip
NY
44:42.3
14:24
81 Theresa Morris
46
F
Huntinton Stati
NY
45:03.6
14:31
82 Deborah Waterbery
46
F
Deer Park
NY
45:13.7
14:34
83 Bridget McCormick
47
F
Deer Park
NY
47:09.5
15:11
84 Kathryn Bellucci
48
F
Levittown
NY
47:47.9
15:24
85 Jonn Dinado
49
F
Deer Park
NY
48:47.9
15:43
86 Diane Bradle
47
F
Commack
NY
48:48.5
15:43
87 Tina Calcasola
48
F
North Babylon
NY
49:29.8
15:56
88 Anne Cognato
48
F
Deer Park
NY
49:37.4
15:59
89 Debbie Kelsch
46
F
Deer Park
NY
49:55.9
16:05
90 Denise Gallo
49
F
Deer Park
NY
50:40.2
16:19
91 Lisa Lugo
48
F
Deer Park
NY
50:40.3
16:19
92 Michelle Tronato
46
F
Deer Park
NY
50:56.5
16:24
93 Lee Ann Floman
45
F
Deer Park
NY
50:58.0
16:25
94 Patricia Froehlich
45
F
Carle Place
NY
51:01.0
16:26
95 Karen Montovano
46
F
Glen Cove
NY
51:28.8
16:35
96 Hazel Wagner
47
F
North Babylon
NY
51:42.1
16:39
97 Virgina Borah
48
F
Deer Park
NY
52:35.5
16:56
98 Emicia Napolitano
47
F
Deer Park
NY
52:37.7
16:57
99 Lisa Starkey
48
F
North Babylon
NY
52:43.2
16:59
100 Theresa Danna
48
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:46.7
17:00
101 Marie Oliveto
49
F
Deer Park
NY
52:51.3
17:01
102 Gigi Cormio
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:51.6
17:01
103 Deboran Brown
45
F
East Northport
NY
53:23.6
17:12
104 Laura Mattera
46
F
Deer Park
NY
53:56.0
17:22
105 Debra Andersen
49
F
Deer Park
NY
54:17.8
17:29
106 Debbie Dipasquale
46
F
East Setauket
NY
54:55.2
17:41
107 Patricia Johrden
48
F
Deer Park
NY
55:00.7
17:43
108 Diane Feldman
49
F
Teaneck
NJ
55:04.3
17:44
109 Deirdre McCormick
48
F
Deer Park
NY
55:38.6
17:55
110 Jackie Hines
49
F
New Hyde Park
NY
55:46.2
17:58
111 Maria Coletto
49
F
Deer Park
NY
56:10.2
18:05
112 Rita Shea
48
F
Flusing
NY
57:03.9
18:23
113 Diane Napoli
47
F
Deer Park
NY
57:20.6
18:28
114 Renee Murphy
47
F
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
58:36.1
18:52
115 Marie Sullivan
47
F
West Islip
NY
58:36.4
18:52
116 Patricia Cooney
47
F
East Islip
NY
58:59.4
19:00
117 Laurie Miranda
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
59:22.1
19:07
118 Geri Cavanaugh
47
F
West Islip
NY
59:26.8
19:09
119 Theresa Russo
48
F
Nesconset
NY
1:00:39.1
19:32
120 Donna Luongo
45
F
Deer Park
NY
1:02:45.3
20:12
121 Marybeth Tannacore
49
F
North Babylon
NY
1:03:50.7
20:33
122 Risa Spitz
46
F
Commack
NY
1:08:25.5
22:02

.

Male 50 to 54 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Michael Robles
53
M
Smithtown
NY
18:42.8
6:02
2 Diego Ferreyra
52
M
New York
NY
19:29.4
6:17
3 Kenneth Demuldan
50
M
Bayport
NY
19:38.9
6:20
4 John Greene
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
20:22.1
6:34
5 Tommy Gulbranson
52
M
Setauket
NY
20:45.6
6:41
6 Kurt La Forest
51
M
Miller Place
NY
21:07.7
6:49
7 Rich Bury
50
M
Bellmore
NY
21:27.6
6:55
8 Jerry Wosleger
53
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
21:31.6
6:56
9 Jerry Crennan
54
M
Patchogue
NY
21:41.8
6:59
10 Paul Rauseo
52
M
Huntington Stn
NY
21:45.6
7:01
11 Patrick Horne
51
M
Rocky Point
NY
21:48.3
7:02
12 Vincent Aquino
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
22:11.9
7:09
13 Michael Merlino
51
M
Deer Park
NY
22:40.9
7:19
14 Stan Bujacich
53
M
West Islip
NY
22:43.4
7:19
15 John Shoemaker
50
M
East Norwich
NY
23:19.5
7:31
16 Brian Tighe
52
M
Babylon
NY
23:26.9
7:33
17 Micael Parisi
51
M
West Islip
NY
23:33.7
7:36
18 Brian Horton
54
M
Great Neck
NY
23:35.8
7:36
19 David Grosskurth
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
23:44.3
7:39
20 Thomas O'Brien
50
M
Bellmore
NY
23:58.1
7:43
21 Joseph Pellegrino
51
M
Commack
NY
24:09.1
7:47
22 Claude Hagen
50
M
Glen Head
NY
24:13.0
7:48
23 Michael Schmid
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:33.0
7:55
24 Tom Cunningham
52
M
East Meadow
NY
24:53.1
8:01
25 Neal Brandsdorfer
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:11.0
8:07
26 Gene Parks
52
M
Gilbert
AZ
25:40.5
8:16
27 Michael Mangieri
51
M
West Islip
NY
25:42.8
8:17
28 William Hroch
50
M
Massapequa
NY
25:50.5
8:20
29 Michael Dibartolo
51
M
Farmingville
NY
25:56.0
8:21
30 Joseph Marotta
54
M
Commack
NY
26:07.7
8:25
31 David Arata
51
M
Franklin Square
NY
26:19.6
8:29
32 Bobby Corbett Jr.
50
M
Woodbury
NY
26:20.9
8:29
33 Eugene Mahlstadt
53
M
Farmingville
NY
26:39.2
8:35
34 Lloyd Gold
53
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
26:42.7
8:36
35 William Wieck
51
M
East Northport
NY
26:47.4
8:38
36 Frank Sagrestano
51
M
Bayshore
NY
26:47.9
8:38
37 Don Cohan
50
M
East Northport
NY
27:07.8
8:44
38 Robert Littera
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:08.4
8:45
39 John McCabe
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:08.4
8:45
40 Kevin Mullahy
54
M
North Babylon
NY
27:10.4
8:45
41 Mike Randone
53
M
Huntington Stn
NY
27:18.5
8:48
42 Mike Pryor
52
M
Northport
NY
27:49.2
8:58
43 Daniel Delargy
54
M
Hicksville
NY
27:59.5
9:01
44 Joseph Topczynski
54
M
Farmingvillw
NY
28:01.0
9:02
45 Ed Mattson
53
M
East Meadow
NY
28:01.6
9:02
46 Bruce Gibson
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:07.1
9:03
47 Michael McLaughlin
52
M
Mont Vernon
NH
28:12.0
9:05
48 Ed Dolan
53
M
Holbrook
NY
28:12.7
9:05
49 Tom O'Shea
54
M
Brentwood
NY
28:13.9
9:06
50 Keith Farmer
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
28:25.5
9:09
51 Michael Fitall
53
M
Islip
NY
28:26.1
9:10
52 Bob Speul
54
M
Garden City
NY
28:45.6
9:16
53 Michael Myles
53
M
Centereach
NY
28:47.1
9:16
54 Kevin Murphy
50
M
Port Jefferson
NY
28:55.8
9:19
55 Gerard Shanley
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:59.0
9:20
56 Thomas Keener
50
M
Commack
NY
29:05.6
9:22
57 Donald Hines
50
M
New Hyde Park
NY
29:23.2
9:28
58 Gary Maziarz
53
M
West Babylon
NY
29:32.0
9:31
59 Mike Dillon
54
M
Deer Park
NY
29:36.1
9:32
60 Jeffrey Jerome
51
M
Northport
NY
29:54.7
9:38
61 Kevin Quinn
53
M
Oakdale
NY
30:14.1
9:44
62 Thomas Richardson
52
M
Deer Park
NY
30:15.5
9:45
63 Joseph Jardin
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:22.3
9:47
64 Bud Ahearn
53
M
Tewksbury
MA
30:28.8
9:49
65 James Dennis
50
M
Deer Park
NY
30:30.5
9:50
66 Thomas Jackson
52
M
North Babylon
NY
30:34.7
9:51
67 Richard Ebglehardt
50
M
Deer Park
NY
30:35.6
9:51
68 Lou Groia
53
M
Bellmore
NY
30:36.7
9:52
69 Bruce Smith
53
M
Huntington
NY
30:38.3
9:52
70 Dan Depalo
52
M
Deer Park
NY
30:50.2
9:56
71 Christopher Waters
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:09.1
10:02
72 Robert McIntyre
52
M
Baldwin
NY
31:22.6
10:06
73 Kip Currlin
51
M
Rockville Centr
NY
31:53.7
10:16
74 Timothy Kerr
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
31:59.4
10:18
75 Mitchell Merber
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:59.8
10:18
76 Carmine Soldano
50
M
Deer Park
NY
32:04.5
10:20
77 Dennis Doolin
52
M
Reading
MA
32:24.3
10:26
78 John Fugina
54
M
Bellmore
NY
32:36.6
10:30
79 Patrick Nolan
50
M
Massapequa
NY
33:21.3
10:45
80 Andy Parks
50
M
Reading
PA
33:32.6
10:48
81 Christian Jahn
53
M
Commack
NY
33:36.8
10:50
82 Michael Cataldo Sr
53
M
Deer Park
NY
33:43.5
10:52
83 Bill Visgauss
53
M
Oak Beach
NY
33:55.7
10:56
84 Wayne Donovan
51
M
Holbrook
NY
33:56.0
10:56
85 John Cuccia
51
M
Farmingdale
NY
34:05.0
10:59
86 Christopher Giunta
52
M
North Babylon
NY
34:12.3
11:01
87 John Higgins
52
M
Setauket
NY
34:16.8
11:02
88 Daniel Kohn
54
M
Oceanside
NY
34:38.9
11:10
89 Victor Vosilla
53
M
Deer Park
NY
34:40.0
11:10
90 Daniel Collins
53
M
Deer Park
NY
35:16.3
11:22
91 Howard Scott
50
M
Floral Park
NY
35:26.7
11:25
92 Dan Hall
51
M
Warwick
NY
35:27.0
11:25
93 Gary McGlinchey
53
M
Oak Beach
NY
35:39.4
11:29
94 Chris Mac Knight
52
M
East Northport
NY
36:14.9
11:40
95 Jim Hope
53
M
Deer Park
NY
36:16.0
11:41
96 Martin Schackner
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:43.5
11:50
97 Bruce Farquharson
53
M
Deer Park
NY
37:11.1
11:59
98 Richard Dark
51
M
Farmingville
NY
37:24.8
12:03
99 Tom Mc Sherry
50
M
Babylon
NY
37:48.0
12:10
100 Jorge Matus
52
M
Brentwood
NY
37:56.8
12:13
101 Brian Mackin
53
M
Kings Park
NY
37:59.7
12:14
102 Francis Fee
51
M
Freeport
NY
39:07.9
12:36
103 Carl Reich
53
M
North Port
FL
39:19.0
12:40
104 Michael Randazzo
54
M
Islip Terrace
NY
39:53.9
12:51
105 John Wade
52
M
Commack
NY
40:56.3
13:11
106 John Cavanaugh
52
M
West Islip
NY
40:56.9
13:11
107 Daniel McLaughlin
51
M
Islip
NY
41:17.4
13:18
108 Kevin McHugh
54
M
Deer Park
NY
41:20.8
13:19
109 Larry Walsh
52
M
Brightwaters
NY
42:40.6
13:45
110 Timothy McNicholas
54
M
Huntington
NY
43:56.3
14:09
111 Phil Daniele
50
M
West Islip
NY
45:17.0
14:35
112 Fred Weeks
53
M
Deer Park
NY
46:02.6
14:50
113 Raymond Khare
50
M
Deer Park
NY
46:38.7
15:01
114 Bob Liquorie
53
M
Deer Park
NY
47:29.5
15:18
115 Philip Mattera
50
M
Deer Park
NY
47:49.0
15:24
116 Ronald Bellucci
52
M
Levittown
NY
47:54.1
15:26
117 Joseph Arbia
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:45.4
15:42
118 Ronald Colby
51
M
Huntington
NY
49:59.4
16:06
119 William Blum
53
M
Huntington Stat
NY
50:00.7
16:06
120 Steven Goran
54
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
50:21.1
16:13
121 John Wilson
54
M
Smithtown
NY
51:27.0
16:34
122 James Sheridan
52
M
Melville
NY
51:29.5
16:35
123 Dennis Cronin
51
M
Deer Park
NY
51:48.0
16:41
124 Ronald Riordan
54
M
Deer Park
NY
51:48.3
16:41
125 John Palmer
52
M
Deer Park
NY
54:19.1
17:29
126 Raymond Scotto
54
M
Deer Park
NY
56:12.9
18:06
127 Nicholas Demonda
54
M
Deer Park
NY
56:49.5
18:18
128 Joseph Nestola
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:41.3
18:35
129 Joseph Furlan
50
M
Commack
NY
57:53.1
18:38
130 Jamie Shea
52
M
Flushing
NY
59:58.2
19:19
131 Joseph Doyle
52
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:16.7
19:25
132 Joseph Princiotta
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:29.3
20:27
133 Rich Doino
53
M
Deer Park
NY
1:05:12.4
21:00

.

Female 50 to 54 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Dawn Pellegrino
52
F
Commack
NY
22:20.0
7:12
2 Karen Schackner
50
F
Dix Hills
NY
23:38.4
7:37
3 Rosanne Ehlers
52
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
25:18.1
8:09
4 Nancy Godden
52
F
N.Babylon
NY
25:26.9
8:12
5 Carol Hayde
54
F
Baldwin
NY
26:28.9
8:32
6 Sue Fitzpatrick
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:00.6
8:42
7 Kate Doino
52
F
Deer Park
NY
27:11.7
8:46
8 Dee Vogt
52
F
Huntington
NY
27:19.7
8:48
9 Vera Thompson
54
F
North Babylon
NY
27:20.5
8:49
10 Jane Blackburn
54
F
Long Beach
NY
27:24.1
8:50
11 Donna Randone
51
F
Huntington Stn
NY
27:27.8
8:51
12 Roberto Smiley
54
F
Houston
TX
27:44.9
8:56
13 Clare Romano
51
F
Bethpage
NY
28:01.2
9:02
14 Michelle Parks
51
F
Gilbert
AZ
28:21.4
9:08
15 Maureen Matos
51
F
Deer Park
NY
28:23.3
9:09
16 Moira Fitall
52
F
Islip
NY
29:22.1
9:28
17 Denise Bentrewicz-Ahearn
51
F
Tewksbury
MA
29:28.8
9:30
18 Carol Randone
51
F
Deer Park
NY
29:47.1
9:36
19 Judy Corbett
51
F
Woodbury
NY
30:40.6
9:53
20 Joanne Kong
54
F
West Babylon
NY
30:58.5
9:59
21 Laura Marmo
51
F
Brooklyn
NY
31:08.2
10:02
22 Susan Doolin
51
F
Reading
MA
31:42.9
10:13
23 Cathy Blachy
53
F
Deer Park
NY
31:52.4
10:16
24 Donna Witter
51
F
Northport
NY
32:01.7
10:19
25 Laurie Wills
50
F
West Islip
NY
32:08.1
10:21
26 Pamela Weess
54
F
Great Neck
NY
32:40.4
10:31
27 Marie Finley
54
F
Greenlawn
NY
33:20.4
10:44
28 Alice Hageman
50
F
West Islip
NY
33:25.0
10:46
29 Dana Gold
50
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
33:54.6
10:55
30 Donna Flynn
51
F
East Meadow
NY
34:29.3
11:07
31 Rachel Walsh
51
F
Brightwaters
NY
34:39.1
11:10
32 Carol Pembroke
50
F
Saint James
NY
35:19.7
11:23
33 Lori Lavelle-Jardin
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
35:22.8
11:24
34 Luanne Yanne
52
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:25.4
11:25
35 Annie Femrella
50
F
West Islip
NY
35:41.8
11:30
36 Iris Greco
51
F
No. Babylon
NY
35:50.0
11:32
37 Jo Ellen Elsener
54
F
Deer Park
NY
36:06.1
11:38
38 Linda Ingber
54
F
Massapequa
NY
36:31.1
11:46
39 Lynn O'Leary
53
F
Freeport
NY
36:52.9
11:53
40 Dawn Delucia
50
F
West Islip
NY
37:50.1
12:11
41 Nancy Grosskurth
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
38:11.2
12:18
42 Patricia Mc Glinche
51
F
Babylon
NY
40:08.7
12:56
43 Patty Myles
52
F
Centereach
NY
41:01.4
13:13
44 Kathy Silverman
51
F
Old Bridge
NY
42:17.0
13:37
45 Lisa Maldonado
50
F
Flushing
NY
42:21.9
13:39
46 Helene Muenkel
50
F
Deer Park
NY
42:22.4
13:39
47 Tracey Dillon
50
F
Deer Park
NY
42:36.3
13:43
48 Anna Maria Hodgetts
52
F
Deer Park
NY
43:56.8
14:09
49 Debra Cook
53
F
Deer Park
NY
45:04.4
14:31
50 Julie Downey
51
F
Davie
FL
45:22.4
14:37
51 Patricia Wisniewski
52
F
Deer Park
NY
45:31.2
14:40
52 Joanne Gleason
50
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:38.7
15:01
53 Renee Mattera
53
F
West Islip
NY
47:01.2
15:09
54 Catherine Doolan
54
F
Howard Beach
NY
47:04.1
15:09
55 Carey Levine
50
F
Brentwood
NY
47:09.4
15:11
56 Barbara Liquorie
54
F
Deer Park
NY
47:28.5
15:17
57 Elizabeth Mancuso
52
F
Smithtown
NY
47:50.3
15:24
58 Cathleen Martin
51
F
Huntington Stat
NY
48:26.6
15:36
59 Pat Blum
50
F
Huntington Stat
NY
48:54.0
15:45
60 Vicki Merber
53
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:31.8
15:57
61 Joanne Littera
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:32.0
15:57
62 Claudia Plaza
53
F
Deer Park
NY
49:35.3
15:58
63 Marilyn Higgins
53
F
Setauket
NY
49:45.0
16:01
64 Mary Beth Topczynski
52
F
Farmingville
NY
49:55.6
16:05
65 Ana Clarke
54
F
North Bellmore
NY
50:39.6
16:19
66 Mime Racanelli
52
F
Deer Park
NY
51:20.8
16:32
67 Sandra Sheridan
52
F
Melville
NY
51:28.9
16:35
68 Kathleen Stratton
53
F
Washington
DC
51:41.6
16:39
69 Daisy Newell
50
F
Baldwin
NY
51:57.5
16:44
70 Eleonora Regan
50
F
West Islip
NY
52:37.8
16:57
71 Roseann Merlino
51
F
Deer Park
NY
52:47.0
17:00
72 Gina Cortina
51
F
Deer Park
NY
52:51.4
17:01
73 Terri Smith
51
F
Huntington
NY
53:02.2
17:05
74 Debbie Rauseo
51
F
So. Huntington
NY
53:08.3
17:07
75 Andrea Palner
54
F
Deer Park
NY
54:19.5
17:30
76 Kathleen Weeks
51
F
Deer Park
NY
54:46.0
17:38
77 Jayme Wade
51
F
Deer Park
NY
54:55.5
17:41
78 Christine Mahlstadt
52
F
Farmingville
NY
54:59.3
17:42
79 Ann Ahmed
51
F
Deer Park
NY
55:04.6
17:44
80 Kathy Zupan
51
F
Ridgefield Park
NJ
55:04.8
17:44
81 Mary Shanley
52
F
Greenlawn
NY
55:14.9
17:47
82 Patty Joyce
51
F
Levittown
NY
55:36.7
17:54
83 Marie Tunka
54
F
Deer Park
NY
56:01.9
18:03
84 Mary Jo Parente
54
F
Deer Park
NY
56:05.0
18:04
85 Laurie Monahan
51
F
Deer Park
NY
56:09.9
18:05
86 Mary Giunta
51
F
North Babylon
NY
56:13.1
18:06
87 Debra Randazzo
52
F
Islip Terrace
NY
56:14.9
18:07
88 Marylou Guerra
51
F
Deer Park
NY
56:15.2
18:07
89 Barbara Scotto
52
F
Deer Park
NY
57:07.9
18:24
90 Diane Greene
53
F
Dix Hills
NY
57:17.3
18:27
91 Suzanne Wright
50
F
Deer Park
NY
57:20.4
18:28
92 Maureen Furlan
52
F
Commack
NY
57:29.6
18:31
93 Nancy Nestola
53
F
Dix Hills
NY
57:29.9
18:31
94 Marlene Alaimo
54
F
Deer Park
NY
57:46.4
18:36
95 Susan Quinn
53
F
North Babylon
NY
58:22.2
18:48
96 Colleen Cuozzo
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
58:39.8
18:53
97 Sandra Parks
51
F
Shillington
PA
58:40.7
18:54
98 Christine Princiotta
52
F
Greenlawn
NY
58:55.2
18:58
99 Suzanne Blaisdell
52
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:22.5
19:07
100 Janice Zimmerly
54
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:06.1
19:21
101 Lydia Bauer
50
F
West Babylon
NY
1:00:53.2
19:36
102 Mildred Thaw
53
F
Deer Park
NY
1:01:11.0
19:42
103 Susan Stefanak
54
F
Massapequa
NY
1:01:30.3
19:48
104 Helen McAleer
53
F
East Islip
NY
1:02:03.3
19:59
105 Eileen Mallon
51
F
Deer Park
NY
1:03:53.9
20:34
106 Linda Bonistalli
52
F
Long Beach
NY
1:04:26.8
20:45
107 Eileen O'Shea
53
F
Brentwood
NY
1:04:43.4
20:50
108 Karen Parks
52
F
Deer Park
NY
1:07:45.4
21:49
109 Anne Lundy
50
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:12:24.0
23:19

.

Male 55 to 59 Age Division for 2012


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Edward Buonocore
59
M
Yaphank
NY
21:56.5
7:04
2 John Hamilton
59
M
West Islip
NY
22:03.7
7:07
3 Robert Elsener
57
M
E. Northport
NY
24:25.2
7:52
4 Kevin McQuillan
57
M
Amityville
NY
25:20.3
8:10
5 Stephen Fitzpatrick
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:27.4
8:12
6 Richard Hoffmann
55
M
Bellmore
NY
25:54.6
8:21
7 Paul Tomko
58
M
Deer Park
NY
26:05.1
8:24
8 Richard Randone
57
M
Deer Park
NY
26:38.8
8:35
9 Terence Quinn
55
M
Smithtown
NY
26:43.7
8:37
10 Ernest Krummenacker
55
M
Commack
NY
26:57.1
8:41
11 Timothy Clarke
55
M
North Bellmore
NY
27:07.4
8:44
12 Bill Guichard
56
M
Melville
NY
27:09.2
8:45
13 Peter Brala
56
M
Albertson
NY
27:09.7
8:45
14 Kenneth MacDowell
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:14.3
8:46
15 Donald Hayde
58
M
Baldwin
NY
27:34.5
8:53
16 Edward Metcalf
55
M
Miller Pace Ny
NY
28:08.0
9:04
17 Earl Parks
55
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.6
9:08
18 Steve Fratello
56
M
West Islip
NY
29:16.7
9:26
19 John Leonardi
58
M
North Babylon
NY
29:20.7
9:27
20 Samuel Smiley
55
M
Houston
TX
29:43.5
9:35
21 Kieran McShane
55
M
West Islip
NY
30:06.1
9:42
22 Robert Arzberger
59
M
Levittown
NY
30:31.8
9:50
23 John Donohue
57
M
Smithtown
NY
30:35.8
9:51
24 George Motchkaviiz
56
M
Kings Point
NY
30:37.9
9:52
25 Vincent Di Girolano
57
M
East Setauket