%STFLogo%

The 35th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2012 Age Group Results

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Peter Detolla
10
M
Northport
NY
45:21.7
7:19
2
Dean Toomey
12
M
Huntington
NY
45:49.7
7:23
3
John Cooney
12
M
Northport
NY
46:41.4
7:31
4
Brian MacLeod
11
M
Northport
NY
50:14.4
8:06
5
Eric Di Lisio
11
M
Shoreham
NY
50:33.6
8:09
6
William Loeber
11
M
Northport
NY
50:39.9
8:10
7
Benjamin Hayden
10
M
Northport
NY
50:58.0
8:13
8
Michael Preston
12
M
Northport
NY
52:17.9
8:25
9
Brian Cocchi
11
M
Northport
NY
53:02.3
8:33
10
Douglas Bluemel
11
M
Northport
NY
53:06.4
8:33
11
Sean Burns
11
M
Centerport
NY
53:32.6
8:38
12
Jake Nielsen
8
M
Smithtown
NY
54:36.3
8:48
13
Chris Trimble
12
M
Kings Park
NY
54:38.9
8:48
14
Daniel Raber
12
M
Setauket
NY
54:49.9
8:50
15
Connor Mapes
12
M
Northport
NY
55:01.7
8:52
16
Michael Gentile
7
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:21.1
8:55
17
John Sanders
12
M
Northport
NY
55:23.6
8:55
18
Matthew Baldi
8
M
Commack
NY
55:58.9
9:01
19
Mario Lanzilotta
11
M
Northport
NY
56:30.0
9:06
20
Michelangelo Amendola
12
M
East Northport
NY
56:44.3
9:08
21
Liam Caulfield
11
M
Northport
NY
58:15.1
9:23
22
Kevin Gelabert
12
M
Northport
NY
58:15.5
9:23
23
Patrick Denunzio
10
M
Northport
NY
58:36.7
9:26
24
Henry Miller
11
M
Northport
NY
58:53.1
9:29
25
Daniel Longo
11
M
Northport
NY
59:14.0
9:32
26
Jake Giordano
10
M
Northport
NY
1:00:11.4
9:42
27
Cole Pillion
11
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:59.5
9:49
28
James London
9
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:37.5
9:56
29
Francis Tittmann
12
M
Medford
NY
1:02:10.0
10:01
30
Braden Condon
10
M
Smithtown
NY
1:02:46.6
10:07
31
Austin Faber
9
M
Smithtown
NY
1:05:10.3
10:30
32
Ryan Eno
9
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:44.7
10:35
33
Nicholas Butler
9
M
Northport
NY
1:06:03.3
10:38
34
Ryan Starzee
11
M
Northport
NY
1:08:06.0
10:58
35
John J Chiarello
11
M
Nesconset
NY
1:08:42.6
11:04
36
Danny Cahill
11
M
Boca Raton
FL
1:14:41.1
12:02

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Olivia Carner
11
F
Northport
NY
49:29.5
7:58
2
Falyn Dwyer
12
F
Centerport
NY
54:34.1
8:47
3
Olivia Schmitt
12
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:02.5
8:52
4
Kimberly Shalhoub
12
F
Commack
NY
56:18.6
9:04
5
Mary Gibb
12
F
Northport
NY
58:36.3
9:26
6
Lily Fox
11
F
Northport
NY
58:59.2
9:30
7
Olivia Mincone
10
F
East Northport
NY
59:14.9
9:33
8
Julianne Starzee
12
F
Northport
NY
59:39.9
9:37
9
Michala Pedersen
10
F
Northport
NY
59:52.8
9:39
10
Anna Segal
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:04.8
9:50
11
Peri Celikoyar
12
F
Oakdale
NY
1:03:45.4
10:16
12
Emily Ramonetti
12
F
Northport
NY
1:06:00.6
10:38
13
Kate Lyons
11
F
Rye
NY
1:06:08.8
10:39
14
Sophie Dellecave
11
F
Northport
NY
1:06:33.0
10:43
15
Grace Lyons
12
F
Rye
NY
1:07:21.3
10:51
16
Celia Walden
12
F
Centerport
NY
1:09:23.4
11:11
17
Grace Kregel
12
F
Commack
NY
1:09:46.2
11:14
18
Victoria Schramm
12
F
Commack
NY
1:09:46.3
11:14
19
Marnie Lipton
11
F
Northport
NY
1:11:50.5
11:34
20
Mary Barton
12
F
Northport
NY
1:11:54.8
11:35
21
Maggie Roach
12
F
Commack
NY
1:20:47.2
13:01
22
Christina Masone
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:20:48.8
13:01
23
Melanie Formosa
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:20:55.0
13:02
24
Casey Morgan
10
F
Northport
NY
1:50:01.0
17:43

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Conrad Madey
19
M
Westbury
NY
39:21.2
6:20
2
Gregory Caso
16
M
Bayville
NY
39:29.6
6:22
3
Evan Thomas
19
M
Lancaster
PA
40:54.8
6:36
4
Connor Bennett
19
M
Virginia Beach
VA
42:03.0
6:47
5
Philip Mauser
18
M
Commack
NY
42:14.7
6:48
6
Gregory Posillico
18
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:16.4
6:49
7
Josh Tanenbaum
14
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:37.8
6:52
8
Ryder Babik
15
M
Natick
MA
42:48.5
6:54
9
Matthew Modelewski
15
M
Northport
NY
42:56.7
6:55
10
Marcus Pedersen
14
M
Northport
NY
43:01.0
6:56
11
Travis Laderer
16
M
Sea Cliff
NY
43:24.5
7:00
12
Scott Udisky
16
M
Bayville
NY
43:32.1
7:01
13
Luke Laisney
16
M
Northport
NY
43:50.5
7:04
14
Brendan Wright
14
M
Bayville
NY
44:20.2
7:09
15
Stefan Divietro
17
M
Northport
NY
44:29.2
7:10
16
Patrick Vaughan
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
44:31.6
7:10
17
Ryan Hillis
16
M
Northport
NY
44:44.6
7:13
18
Luke De Iulio
16
M
Carle Place
NY
45:01.7
7:15
19
Devin Cornacchio
15
M
Saint James
NY
45:31.0
7:20
20
Nolan Conway
18
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:39.1
7:21
21
Hayden Walsh
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:41.4
7:22
22
Paul Basel
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:46.8
7:23
23
Johnny Pellegrino
19
M
East Meadow
NY
46:46.1
7:32
24
Brian Liu
17
M
Northport
NY
46:47.1
7:32
25
Jack Maline
13
M
Northport
NY
46:59.0
7:34
26
Jeremy Penny
14
M
West Falls
NY
47:40.6
7:41
27
Brian Wright
13
M
Bayville
NY
47:42.5
7:41
28
Reid Stack
15
M
Northport
NY
48:09.6
7:46
29
Pavel Salnikov
19
M
Patchogue
NY
48:20.5
7:47
30
Andrew Stefanik
16
M
Garden City
NY
48:20.6
7:47
31
Alex Atkinson
13
M
Northport
NY
48:32.5
7:49
32
Tjebbe Ruijgh
16
M
Huntington
NY
48:38.9
7:50
33
Joseph Choinski
17
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.7
7:51
34
Dylan Cahill
16
M
Boca Raton
FL
49:18.6
7:57
35
Michael Pont
13
M
Commack
NY
49:30.6
7:59
36
Read Kraus
15
M
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59
37
Mj Dellecave
14
M
Northport
NY
49:41.1
8:00
38
Justin Rockitter
14
M
Wantagh
NY
49:45.0
8:01
39
Frank Egan
15
M
Bayport
NY
49:45.3
8:01
40
Joseph Murphy
17
M
New Hyde Park
NY
49:50.0
8:02
41
Jack Hutton
14
M
Northport
NY
49:54.6
8:02
42
Michael Black
16
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:07.5
8:04
43
Charles Hollmuller
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:10.1
8:05
44
Michael Klein
13
M
East Northport
NY
50:11.2
8:05
45
Connor Powers
16
M
Northport
NY
50:32.3
8:08
46
Christopher Vanchieri
16
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:41.1
8:10
47
Christopher Licetti
14
M
Jericho
NY
51:23.3
8:17
48
Joshua Halilej
15
M
Plainview
NY
52:03.5
8:23
49
Matthew McDermott
18
M
East Islip
NY
52:03.9
8:23
50
Nicholas Sherman
15
M
Huntington
NY
52:09.2
8:24
51
Sean McCabe
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:24.9
8:27
52
Matt Baran
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:31.3
8:28
53
James Heinzman
13
M
Northport
NY
52:34.2
8:28
54
Samuel Maritato
13
M
Northport
NY
52:46.5
8:30
55
Benjamin Maritato
17
M
Northport
NY
52:59.6
8:32
56
Evan Atherton
13
M
Northport
NY
53:35.0
8:38
57
Andrew Roniger
13
M
Northport
NY
53:43.0
8:39
58
Michael Dipalo-Jennings
13
M
Northport
NY
53:46.3
8:40
59
Jeremy Rescott
13
M
Northport
NY
54:40.0
8:48
60
William Haring
13
M
Huntington
NY
54:44.3
8:49
61
Anthony Muscedere
16
M
Commack
NY
54:59.3
8:51
62
Mark Kleczka
14
M
Northport
NY
55:01.4
8:52
63
Louis Press
18
M
Roosevelt
NJ
55:35.7
8:57
64
Jack Rogers
16
M
Huntington
NY
56:12.3
9:03
65
Alvin Rivera
18
M
Brentwood
NY
56:16.7
9:04
66
Joshua Black
13
M
New York
NY
56:21.0
9:05
67
Nicholas Themelis
19
M
Hicksville
NY
56:55.0
9:10
68
Ryan Brown
14
M
Northport
NY
57:02.6
9:11
69
Otto Meilick
18
M
Moorestown
NJ
57:24.6
9:15
70
Paul Scancarelli
18
M
Northport
NY
57:52.6
9:19
71
John Ferralolo
19
M
Huntington
NY
57:52.7
9:19
72
Danny Martin
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
58:01.0
9:21
73
Eddie Obrien-Curcie
13
M
Northport
NY
58:28.0
9:25
74
Jack Hehir
13
M
Smithtown
NY
58:38.2
9:27
75
Ethan Bullock
16
M
Kings Park
NY
59:04.9
9:31
76
Don Louis Rodriguez
13
M
Northport
NY
59:09.7
9:32
77
Sean Dowd
17
M
Shoreham
NY
59:32.3
9:35
78
Peter Markotsis
13
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
59:47.9
9:38
79
Shaun Mayles
19
M
Rochester
NY
1:00:27.3
9:44
80
Scott Cassidy
16
M
Setauket
NY
1:01:50.8
9:58
81
Jonathan Callan
13
M
Centerport
NY
1:01:50.8
9:58
82
Nick Einstein
17
M
Penn Laird
VA
1:02:09.5
10:01
83
Donald Barclay
19
M
Melville
NY
1:03:07.5
10:10
84
John Boyle
17
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:19.2
10:12
85
Constantine Markotsis
15
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
1:05:01.0
10:28
86
Peter McDermott
14
M
East Islip
NY
1:13:33.6
11:51
87
Brian Gerbosi
13
M
Huntington
NY
1:16:44.8
12:22

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Erin Hub
17
F
Glen Cove
NY
40:08.9
6:28
2
Lauren Dorsky
17
F
Huntington
NY
42:02.5
6:46
3
Alexandra Russo
17
F
Bellport
NY
42:11.7
6:48
4
Sarah Hardie
16
F
East Northport
NY
44:12.4
7:07
5
Lauren Hoffman
16
F
Melville
NY
47:08.5
7:36
6
Lauren Difazio
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:19.3
7:57
7
Carley Fahey
15
F
Smithtown
NY
49:47.5
8:01
8
Naomi Albinder
16
F
Brookville
NY
50:02.1
8:04
9
Rachel Bosco
17
F
Huntington
NY
51:07.1
8:14
10
Emilie Reynolds
13
F
Northport
NY
51:30.5
8:18
11
Kate Vibbert
17
F
Northport
NY
51:35.9
8:19
12
Lauren Hirsch
19
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:39.8
8:19
13
Stephanie Rapp
13
F
East Northport
NY
51:40.5
8:19
14
Laura Schmanski
14
F
East Northport
NY
52:35.0
8:28
15
Rachel Molzon
13
F
Northport
NY
52:35.8
8:28
16
Alexa Schneider
17
F
East Meadow
NY
52:37.5
8:29
17
Grace Murphy
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:01.8
8:33
18
Kristy Jahchan
13
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:05.4
8:33
19
Abigail Melillo
13
F
Northport
NY
53:06.0
8:33
20
Maggie Reid
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:14.5
8:35
21
Cybele Laisney
13
F
Northport
NY
53:18.6
8:35
22
Carissa Sales
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:20.7
8:36
23
Kelly Skinner
19
F
Greenvale
NY
53:27.5
8:37
24
Kate Tardo
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:51.5
8:41
25
Lauren Traina
17
F
Nesconset
NY
53:58.9
8:42
26
Heather Jerome
13
F
Northport
NY
54:00.8
8:42
27
Bridget Nostro
13
F
Huntington
NY
54:05.6
8:43
28
Katie Hammer
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:34.2
8:47
29
Rachel Black
13
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:52.8
8:50
30
Gillian Lowden
17
F
Port Washington
NY
54:58.2
8:51
31
Victoria Vissicchio
18
F
East Northport
NY
55:42.7
8:58
32
Lauren Vecchio
15
F
Commack
NY
56:00.4
9:01
33
Rebecca Simon
15
F
Jericho
NY
56:10.1
9:03
34
Alyssa Buckley
15
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:27.4
9:06
35
Meghan Pinezich
17
F
Northport
NY
57:01.4
9:11
36
Kimberly Mozer
16
F
Huntington
NY
57:03.1
9:11
37
Alexandra Coritsidis
18
F
Fort Salonga
NY
57:08.9
9:12
38
Madeline Casalino
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
57:25.1
9:15
39
Siobhan O'Neill
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
57:25.2
9:15
40
Paige Gugerty
15
F
Bayville
NY
57:47.2
9:18
41
Madeleine Freas
16
F
Northport
NY
58:13.3
9:23
42
Kathleen Murphy
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
58:20.8
9:24
43
Rebecca Rogers
16
F
East Northport
NY
58:52.5
9:29
44
Cassie Rapp
16
F
East Northport
NY
59:11.0
9:32
45
Lynelle Bozett
16
F
East Northport
NY
59:13.7
9:32
46
Sydney Hershenhorn
16
F
Northport
NY
59:16.6
9:33
47
Catherine MacLeod
16
F
Northport
NY
59:16.9
9:33
48
Pamela Wax
19
F
Greenlawn
NY
59:55.2
9:39
49
Charlotte Muller
19
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:00:07.7
9:41
50
Brenna Farrington
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:18.2
9:43
51
Grainne O'Neill
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:00:39.9
9:46
52
Denise Beauchamp
17
F
Bayville
NY
1:00:40.0
9:46
53
Kelsey McMahon
13
F
Commack
NY
1:00:45.7
9:47
54
Emma Pinezich
13
F
Northport
NY
1:00:48.2
9:48
55
Alyssa Haber
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:00.3
9:50
56
Jessica Hastings
13
F
Commack
NY
1:01:04.2
9:50
57
Marisa Chiovarelli
19
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:06.9
9:51
58
Josephine Detolla
13
F
Northport
NY
1:01:26.0
9:54
59
Erin Stackowicz
17
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:39.9
9:56
60
Alexandra Crowley
19
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:04.2
10:00
61
Katie Kavanaugh
17
F
Northport
NY
1:02:35.3
10:05
62
Jordan Cymrot
14
F
Northport
NY
1:02:39.0
10:05
63
Sara Albert
16
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:47.1
10:07
64
Amanda McCreight
14
F
Northport
NY
1:02:51.7
10:07
65
Jenna Zomback
17
F
N. Bellmore
NY
1:03:24.3
10:13
66
Megan Karen
14
F
Northport
NY
1:04:40.6
10:25
67
Julia Cocchi
17
F
Northport
NY
1:04:59.7
10:28
68
Dayna Romanczyk
16
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:28.2
10:33
69
Elizabeth Stackowicz
17
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:41.1
10:35
70
Molly Flores
19
F
Northport
NY
1:06:08.9
10:39
71
Chelsea Karen
16
F
Northport
NY
1:06:19.0
10:41
72
Hannah Karen
13
F
Northport
NY
1:06:55.3
10:47
73
Julia Brittan
13
F
Northport
NY
1:07:10.8
10:49
74
Eileen Gazzola
16
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
1:07:55.0
10:56
75
Karen Von Bevern
17
F
Kings Park
NY
1:10:29.6
11:21
76
Devon Depuy
18
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:45.2
11:24
77
Jacqueline Corsini
17
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:52.7
11:25
78
Mary Toscano
14
F
Northport
NY
1:13:14.3
11:48
79
Bethany Littman
14
F
Northport
NY
1:15:31.9
12:10
80
Emily Gazzola
17
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
1:15:36.8
12:11
81
Helena Littman
14
F
Port Washington
NY
1:15:42.0
12:11
82
Anthon Sarchiapone
13
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:55.2
12:14
83
Katrina Spinelli
17
F
Northport
NY
1:16:23.3
12:18
84
Emma Bode
16
F
Smithtown
NY
1:18:38.1
12:40
85
Kasey Greenbaum
17
F
Huntington
NY
1:20:48.1
13:01
86
Rachel Dennis
19
F
Deer Park
NY
1:21:45.3
13:10
87
Dale Denunzio
13
F
Northport
NY
1:22:09.4
13:14
88
Rachel Vega
16
F
South Huntington
NY
1:33:56.0
15:08
89
Tanya Zuniga
18
F
Huntington
NY
1:33:56.5
15:08
90
Kristen Morgan
13
F
Northport
NY
1:42:38.3
16:32

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Chad Hall
24
M
Big Bear Lake
CA
30:06.9
4:51
2
Loren Ahonen
24
M
Gunnison
CO
30:35.2
4:56
3
Jonny Wilson
24
M
Falmouth
ME
30:37.4
4:56
4
Ryan Zillmann
24
M
Deer Park
NY
32:54.2
5:18
5
Evan Jin
20
M
Bridgewater
NJ
33:42.4
5:26
6
Michael Berger
24
M
Bellmore
NY
37:52.9
6:06
7
Andrew Miller
23
M
East Northport
NY
38:03.1
6:08
8
Michael Blanda
23
M
Deer Park
NY
38:07.8
6:09
9
Kevin Lindsey
24
M
Washington
DC
39:18.7
6:20
10
Matthew Berger
24
M
Bellmore
NY
39:33.4
6:22
11
Justin Van Emmerik
22
M
Glen Cove
NY
39:53.7
6:26
12
Michael Lennon
22
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:29.2
6:31
13
Matthew Eble
23
M
Greenport
NY
41:17.6
6:39
14
Kyle McLaughlin
22
M
Centerport
NY
42:37.0
6:52
15
Ryan O'Connor
24
M
Wappingers Falls
NY
43:25.5
7:00
16
Michael Kestenbaum
24
M
Great Neck
NY
43:28.0
7:00
17
Ryan Foley
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:46.8
7:03
18
Robert McEnaney
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:57.1
7:05
19
Jonathan Pfadenhauer
22
M
Old Westbury
NY
44:02.6
7:06
20
Edwin Canepa
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:03.0
7:06
21
Patrick Lanigan
23
M
Northport
NY
44:03.3
7:06
22
Tim Maline
23
M
Herndon
VA
44:21.2
7:09
23
Tom Luckey
24
M
New York
NY
44:24.2
7:09
24
Jonathan Rodriguez
23
M
New York
NY
44:32.5
7:11
25
Jason Shoemaker
23
M
East Norwich
NY
45:16.4
7:18
26
Daniel Janovici
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:18.0
7:18
27
Matt Lee
22
M
Syosset
NY
45:18.1
7:18
28
Craig Dowd
24
M
New York
NY
45:23.1
7:19
29
Adam Leone
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:27.8
7:19
30
Richard Strom
20
M
Farmingville
NY
45:30.1
7:20
31
Henry Jansen
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:35.9
7:21
32
Patrick McCabe
23
M
Garden City Park
NY
45:36.8
7:21
33
Adam Fisk
23
M
Levittown
NY
45:52.7
7:23
34
Kyle Yeager
23
M
Huntington
NY
46:08.5
7:26
35
Dan Walker
22
M
Commack
NY
46:13.7
7:27
36
Daniel Martella
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:45.0
7:32
37
Jackson Burns
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:49.2
7:33
38
Steven Abrams
20
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:50.9
7:33
39
Richard Lauria
24
M
Huntington
NY
46:50.9
7:33
40
Xavier Campos
21
M
Northport
NY
46:58.4
7:34
41
Dean Praetorius
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:19.2
7:37
42
Brian Mulligan
21
M
Northport
NY
47:24.1
7:38
43
Andrew Pressman
22
M
New York
NY
47:24.7
7:38
44
Gerard Bertuch Ii
23
M
Patchogue
NY
47:31.7
7:39
45
Joseph Sipala
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:40.4
7:41
46
Joe Pokorny
21
M
Northport
NY
47:50.3
7:42
47
Joe Fiozini
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:04.9
7:45
48
Travis Burr
24
M
Northport
NY
48:43.6
7:51
49
Maxwell Mancuso
24
M
New York
NY
48:43.6
7:51
50
James Balduzzi Ii
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:44.4
7:51
51
Matthew Lustberg
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:52.9
7:52
52
Aaron Shapiro
24
M
Copiague
NY
49:17.5
7:56
53
Daniel Bohn
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.3
7:57
54
Matthew Metcalf
22
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:28.1
7:58
55
Donovan Hotz
22
M
Northport
NY
49:33.9
7:59
56
Colin Scarola
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:47.1
8:01
57
Michael Vuto
24
M
Monroe
CT
49:53.0
8:02
58
Wulfric Willis
24
M
New York
NY
49:57.8
8:03
59
Micahel Sena
21
M
Deer Park
NY
50:00.9
8:03
60
Matthew Reisine
21
M
Northport
NY
50:17.9
8:06
61
James Demaio
21
M
Selden
NY
50:29.9
8:08
62
Jonathan Brunot
23
M
West Hempstead
NY
50:57.1
8:12
63
Eddie Amato
21
M
Tappan
NY
51:17.3
8:16
64
Evan La Tourrette
22
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:29.8
8:18
65
Sabino Curcio
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:44.6
8:20
66
Kevin Stepnowski
23
M
East Meadow
NY
52:29.3
8:27
67
Christian Carr
24
M
Huntington
NY
52:34.1
8:28
68
Nick Frigenti
23
M
Melville
NY
52:35.0
8:28
69
Tom Kozik
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:36.7
8:29
70
Keith Roberts
22
M
Deer Park
NY
52:41.1
8:29
71
Richard Kourbage
24
M
New York
NY
52:43.0
8:30
72
Colin Gilbert
23
M
Harrison
NY
52:48.4
8:30
73
Evan Karol
24
M
New York
NY
52:57.6
8:32
74
Ryan Wanke
22
M
New York
NY
52:57.7
8:32
75
Moo Sam
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:07.3
8:33
76
John Fiorzini
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:07.6
8:33
77
James Pryal
24
M
Northport
NY
53:18.1
8:35
78
Tom Federico
23
M
Islip
NY
53:36.8
8:38
79
David Nelson
24
M
Northport
NY
53:37.5
8:38
80
Chris McCormack
24
M
Northport
NY
54:00.8
8:42
81
James Marra
22
M
Levittown
NY
54:07.2
8:43
82
Nikko Siragusa
22
M
Northport
NY
54:20.1
8:45
83
Wei Liu
23
M
Edison
NJ
54:31.4
8:47
84
Chris Reynolds
23
M
Northport
NY
54:35.1
8:48
85
Shawn Verma
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:45.9
8:49
86
Sheldon Thomas
24
M
New York
NY
55:09.7
8:53
87
Sulaiman Usman
22
M
Elmont
NY
55:16.7
8:54
88
Max Dolginko
20
M
Northport
NY
55:18.9
8:55
89
John Jr Bowden
20
M
Valley Stream
NY
55:29.3
8:56
90
Timothy Swann
24
M
Nesconset
NY
55:35.7
8:57
91
Frank Helfst
22
M
Centereach
NY
55:47.0
8:59
92
Christopher Looney
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:43.1
9:08
93
Phil Sinkoff
21
M
Mount Sinai
NY
58:18.1
9:23
94
Brian Goodhue
23
M
Burlington
VT
59:15.4
9:33
95
Nick Klager
22
M
Hampton Bays
NY
59:25.4
9:34
96
Travis Bloecker
21
M
Old Bethpage
NY
59:33.6
9:36
97
Juan-Carlos Pabon
24
M
Patchogue
NY
59:46.8
9:38
98
Joseph Gulino
22
M
Commack
NY
59:54.3
9:39
99
Paul O'Brien
23
M
South Farmingdale
NY
59:56.3
9:39
100
Russell Bostock
20
M
Northport
NY
1:00:07.9
9:41
101
Cody Walsh
23
M
Sunnyside
NY
1:01:08.5
9:51
102
Brian Day
21
M
Wantagh
NY
1:02:01.2
9:59
103
Jimmy Rouse
20
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:12.7
10:01
104
Joseph Sansone
23
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:02:13.2
10:01
105
Michael Koller
23
M
Medford
NY
1:02:21.4
10:03
106
Jared Heller
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:37.6
10:05
107
Daniel Fazio
23
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:02:48.5
10:07
108
Jason Gavula
23
M
Weatly Heights
NY
1:03:38.3
10:15
109
Zach Einstein
21
M
Penn Laird
VA
1:05:54.5
10:37
110
Jonathan Domanick
20
M
Northport
NY
1:06:26.4
10:42
111
Randall Wong
24
M
Merrick
NY
1:06:30.4
10:43
112
Francis Gowrie
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:42.5
10:45
113
Amir Noor
20
M
Northport
NY
1:07:02.2
10:48
114
Dominick Ramirez
20
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:07:02.5
10:48
115
Michael Marinello
24
M
East Meadow
NY
1:09:05.1
11:08
116
Evan Liebtag
24
M
Randolph
NJ
1:10:23.7
11:20
117
John Pomaro
24
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:12:22.8
11:39
118
Andrew Demasters
22
M
Westbury
NY
1:18:01.5
12:34
119
Michael Dennuzo
21
M
Westbury
NY
1:21:12.1
13:05
120
James Huber
23
M
North Babylon
NY
1:21:27.5
13:07

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Lauren Kleppin
23
F
Fort Collins
CO
34:22.1
5:32
2
Stefanie Braun
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
36:50.3
5:56
3
Michele Buonora
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
39:57.7
6:26
4
Erica Cirino
20
F
Centerport
NY
40:02.7
6:27
5
Danielle Karagannis
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
42:48.6
6:54
6
Justine Cefalu
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:52.6
6:55
7
Marie Gundersen
24
F
Long Island City
NY
43:06.1
6:57
8
Allison Waka
22
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:21.6
7:18
9
Haley O'Sullivan
23
F
New York
NY
45:28.3
7:20
10
Shannen Fuertes
21
F
Levittown
NY
45:36.6
7:21
11
Bridget Kissinger
24
F
Commack
NY
47:06.2
7:35
12
Sarah Buckley
20
F
Albany
NY
47:07.6
7:36
13
Katelyn Hughes
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:15.5
7:37
14
Sara Makowski
23
F
Nesconset
NY
47:23.1
7:38
15
Kimberly Tucker
23
F
Sound Beach
NY
47:32.1
7:39
16
Laura Schwecherl
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:38.5
7:41
17
Jenna Garland
24
F
East Meadow
NY
48:03.6
7:45
18
Lauren Napolitano
24
F
Williston Park
NY
48:21.7
7:47
19
Caitlin Stremel
23
F
East Northport
NY
48:29.2
7:49
20
Courtney Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
48:49.0
7:52
21
Laura Sneider
23
F
Centereach
NY
48:54.7
7:53
22
Beth Moore
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:25.4
7:58
23
Leslie Podmore
24
F
Potsdam
NY
49:53.5
8:02
24
Jennifer Williams
24
F
Smithtown
NY
50:10.8
8:05
25
Kristen Randone
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
50:33.6
8:09
26
Jessica Dzienius
24
F
Bellmore
NY
50:42.0
8:10
27
Meghan Hehir
21
F
Northport
NY
50:51.2
8:12
28
Jillian Viup
23
F
Smithtown
NY
51:08.0
8:14
29
Alex Wong
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:08.6
8:14
30
Lianne Cagnazzi
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:27.1
8:17
31
Elizabeth Dowling
23
F
Bayside
NY
52:18.7
8:26
32
Keri Schumacher
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.2
8:26
33
Christine Dougherty
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
52:34.2
8:28
34
Alison Irving
22
F
Northport
NY
52:38.3
8:29
35
Natalie Vieira
24
F
Northport
NY
52:38.4
8:29
36
Jessica Thompson
22
F
Kings Park
NY
52:45.5
8:30
37
Grace Hawkins
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:47.6
8:30
38
Kimberly Rauseo
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:52.7
8:31
39
Corrine Gandolfi
24
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:08.3
8:34
40
Brittany Conzone
22
F
Smithtown
NY
53:46.4
8:40
41
Ilana Dolginko
23
F
Northport
NY
54:11.9
8:44
42
Samantha Lambui
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:20.6
8:45
43
Cassandra Zurawsky
22
F
Northport
NY
54:26.7
8:46
44
Kelly Maresca
24
F
Neshanic Station
NJ
54:32.2
8:47
45
Suzanne Elys Parry
23
F
Water Mill
NY
54:32.5
8:47
46
Emma Peck
24
F
Huntington
NY
54:40.6
8:48
47
Ashley Boccio
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:41.8
8:49
48
Erica Niebuhr
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:49.5
8:50
49
Victoria Shannon
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:51.8
8:50
50
Hannah Helstrom
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:53.3
8:50
51
Elizabeth Cohn
24
F
Huntington
NY
54:54.3
8:51
52
Jessica Fontanetta
23
F
East Northport
NY
55:01.6
8:52
53
Katie Saavedra
24
F
Washington
DC
55:19.3
8:55
54
Nicole Garvey
21
F
East Northport
NY
55:23.6
8:55
55
Amy Farabaugh
22
F
Northport
NY
55:28.5
8:56
56
Jamie Lamay
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:44.5
8:59
57
Allison Pendolino
24
F
King Of Prussia
PA
55:53.6
9:00
58
Sarah Ells
23
F
Burlington
VT
56:20.0
9:04
59
Elyse Davidson
24
F
Floral Park
NY
56:54.0
9:10
60
Deanna La Greca
21
F
East Northport
NY
57:01.3
9:11
61
Amanda Dennelly
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:11.1
9:13
62
Megan Muir
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:11.9
9:13
63
Stephanie Scalera
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
57:19.6
9:14
64
Jennifer Campagnoli
22
F
Westbury
NY
57:24.6
9:15
65
Megan Cosgrove
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
57:24.7
9:15
66
Catherine D'Arcangelis
22
F
Patchogue
NY
57:51.8
9:19
67
Nikki Adelman
23
F
Northport
NY
58:09.0
9:22
68
Caylin Braun
24
F
Patchogue
NY
58:18.7
9:24
69
Melissa Carlin
22
F
West Islip
NY
58:34.1
9:26
70
Caitlin Fenster
24
F
New York
NY
58:38.7
9:27
71
Stephanie Ahearn
24
F
Patchogue
NY
58:44.3
9:28
72
Andrea Ketteridge
23
F
Stony Brook
NY
58:53.5
9:29
73
Christine Larson
24
F
Bayport
NY
59:02.7
9:31
74
Michele Tymann
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
59:11.5
9:32
75
Sarah Hamilton
22
F
Yaphank
NY
59:37.8
9:36
76
Georganne Kubic
22
F
Northport
NY
59:38.4
9:36
77
Dorothy Nisi
20
F
Commack
NY
59:42.6
9:37
78
Carmen Garcia
24
F
East Northport
NY
59:43.2
9:37
79
Brittany Schoenig
22
F
Farmingville
NY
59:56.3
9:39
80
Lacee Johnson
23
F
New York
NY
1:00:00.1
9:40
81
Kimberly Bertuglia
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:20.2
9:43
82
Elizabeth O'Brien
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:42.9
9:47
83
Samantha Burns
24
F
Commack
NY
1:00:57.1
9:49
84
Jamie Petretti
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:01.9
9:50
85
Kathleen Marra
24
F
Levittown
NY
1:01:03.8
9:50
86
Stephanie Russo
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:12.9
9:52
87
Megan Long
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:19.5
9:53
88
Julianne Rodriguez
24
F
Bayport
NY
1:01:24.0
9:53
89
Jessica Anderson
23
F
Nesconset
NY
1:01:41.0
9:56
90
Samantha Long
23
F
Middletown
CT
1:01:42.4
9:56
91
Jessica Stone
24
F
Rockville
MD
1:01:48.4
9:57
92
Shannon Gilbert
24
F
Northport
NY
1:02:12.0
10:01
93
Jessica Jardin
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:02:32.7
10:04
94
Rebecca Anderson
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:02:49.0
10:07
95
Erin MacLeod
23
F
Northport
NY
1:03:16.7
10:12
96
Caitlin Meuser
21
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:03:52.3
10:17
97
Alanna Quested
24
F
Northport
NY
1:03:55.8
10:18
98
Courtney Dean
24
F
Seaford
NY
1:04:10.7
10:20
99
Erin Stabile
22
F
New York
NY
1:04:18.8
10:22
100
Carolynn Levine
22
F
Medford
NY
1:04:20.9
10:22
101
Alexandra Danay
23
F
Wantagh
NY
1:05:14.5
10:30
102
Alexa Hines
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:05:45.6
10:35
103
Gabrielle Andersen
22
F
Babylon
NY
1:05:46.2
10:36
104
Alyssa Fuertes
22
F
Levittown
NY
1:06:06.4
10:39
105
Tricia Pellizzi
24
F
Rockville Centre
NY
1:06:08.7
10:39
106
Lisa Tarantino
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:44.0
10:45
107
Kaitlyn Newman
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:15.1
10:50
108
Alexandra Martello
22
F
Centerport
NY
1:07:15.2
10:50
109
Chelsea Buma
23
F
New York
NY
1:07:23.8
10:51
110
Amanda Hill
20
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:36.5
10:53
111
Lisa Eppich
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:43.0
10:54
112
Jessica Auriemmo
22
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:55.8
10:56
113
Sarah Crean
23
F
Northport
NY
1:07:56.6
10:57
114
Brenna Schwert
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:56.7
10:57
115
Emily Woods
23
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:07:58.3
10:57
116
Felicia Fox
24
F
New York
NY
1:08:08.4
10:58
117
Abigail Dellaquila
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:08:55.9
11:06
118
Katherine Lagermann
22
F
Northport
NY
1:09:20.9
11:10
119
Lydia Tirolo
24
F
Commack
NY
1:09:22.7
11:10
120
Alyssa Knudsen
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:42.1
11:14
121
Gina Spada
24
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:09:44.6
11:14
122
Kelly Atkinson
24
F
New York
NY
1:10:15.2
11:19
123
Anna Raisch
20
F
Northport
NY
1:10:17.1
11:19
124
Geraldine Grace-Konanez
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:32.0
11:22
125
Maura Hickey
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:47.7
11:24
126
Mary McNamara
23
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:11:15.2
11:29
127
Jessica Bingham
22
F
Northport
NY
1:11:30.7
11:31
128
Tara Mulcahy
22
F
Saint James
NY
1:11:41.8
11:33
129
Kimberly Jardin
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:11:57.0
11:35
130
Nancy Noskewicz
20
F
Hicksville
NY
1:12:11.9
11:38
131
Julie Kurkowski
21
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:12:22.9
11:39
132
Sarah Pepe
23
F
New York
NY
1:12:40.6
11:42
133
Dana Harjus
22
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:14:10.0
11:57
134
Leanna Harjus
24
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:14:10.5
11:57
135
Kelly Meinecke
23
F
Manorville
NY
1:14:37.3
12:01
136
Kristen Molfetta
21
F
Northport
NY
1:15:08.5
12:06
137
Brittany Culotta
20
F
Baldwin
NY
1:15:09.0
12:06
138
Paula Nemerson
24
F
Burke
VA
1:15:21.8
12:08
139
Chelsey Krukowski
20
F
N Massapequa
NY
1:16:41.1
12:21
140
Alyssa Morando
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:02.2
12:24
141
Antonia Martinez
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:17:18.6
12:27
142
Amanda Sipala
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:28.5
12:29
143
Allie Gambino
24
F
Sleepy Hollow
NY
1:17:42.1
12:31
144
Mary Rios
22
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:18:46.7
12:41
145
Juliana Hyatt
22
F
Wantagh
NY
1:19:54.4
12:52
146
Sara Ronquillo
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:19:56.7
12:52
147
Stephanie Madey
20
F
Westbury
NY
1:21:12.2
13:05
148
Meredith Stein
24
F
Centerport
NY
1:21:21.0
13:06
149
Leighann Dunkley
23
F
Freeport
NY
1:24:04.0
13:32
150
Nicole Lombardo
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:25:35.7
13:47

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Sean Quigley
27
M
Boulder
CO
29:26.0
4:45
2
James Strang
27
M
Colorado Springs
CO
29:38.6
4:47
3
Chase Pizzonia
26
M
Bronx
NY
30:30.6
4:55
4
Scott Dahlberg
28
M
Gunnison
CO
31:38.5
5:06
5
Tommy Neal
29
M
Colorado Springs
CO
31:44.7
5:07
6
Jesse Chettle
29
M
Gunnison
CO
32:22.4
5:13
7
Franklin Diaz
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
32:57.1
5:19
8
Matt Maline
29
M
Herndon
VA
34:38.7
5:35
9
Geoffrey Williams
25
M
Stamford
CT
34:41.5
5:35
10
Peter Yarema
26
M
East Northport
NY
35:10.1
5:40
11
Michael Hamilton Jr
25
M
Oneonta
NY
35:23.5
5:42
12
Vinny Ambrico
29
M
New York
NY
35:31.9
5:44
13
Doug Milano
28
M
Aquebogue
NY
37:56.5
6:07
14
Bill Herrmann
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
38:20.0
6:11
15
Arnaud Giguet
28
M
Ardsley
NY
38:50.9
6:16
16
Brian Clark
27
M
Smithtown
NY
38:52.2
6:16
17
Ian Sanders-Fleming
25
M
New York
NY
39:00.2
6:17
18
George Higgins
28
M
Brookline
MA
39:02.6
6:17
19
Daniel Greening
29
M
Northport
NY
39:09.3
6:19
20
Robert Lynn
29
M
Hoboken
NJ
39:51.7
6:25
21
Joseph Defilippo
29
M
New York
NY
39:52.8
6:26
22
David Reeder
29
M
Northport
NY
40:04.1
6:27
23
William Gorney
26
M
Northport
NY
40:38.0
6:33
24
Sean Marcel
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:03.5
6:37
25
David Kennedy
26
M
New York
NY
41:28.8
6:41
26
Adam Liscia
25
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
41:49.7
6:44
27
Louis Carminati
25
M
Huntington
NY
41:59.7
6:46
28
Robert Higgins
28
M
Larchmont
NY
42:04.9
6:47
29
William Dunbar
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:09.1
6:48
30
Peter Bertuglia
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:34.3
6:52
31
Christopher Kane
29
M
New York
NY
42:39.9
6:52
32
Michael Sabanos
26
M
New York
NY
42:40.6
6:53
33
Adam Kost
29
M
Massapequa
NY
42:45.2
6:53
34
Alex Borg
28
M
Centerport
NY
42:51.9
6:54
35
Eric Sullivan
26
M
New York
NY
43:19.1
6:59
36
Michael Polyakov
29
M
East Setauket
NY
43:22.8
6:59
37
Rob Greenfield
26
M
San Diego
CA
43:28.8
7:00
38
Timothy Smith
27
M
Smithtown
NY
43:35.1
7:01
39
Ryan McLeod
25
M
Coram
NY
43:45.6
7:03
40
David Dobrosky
25
M
New York
NY
43:49.0
7:04
41
Nick Morfing
26
M
Nyack
NY
43:58.2
7:05
42
Kyle Vannostrand
26
M
Northport
NY
43:58.4
7:05
43
Robert O'Reilly
27
M
East Northport
NY
44:04.4
7:06
44
Thomas Fell
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:12.6
7:07
45
Christopher Roertgen
26
M
Smithtown
NY
44:15.3
7:08
46
Michael Zanazzi
28
M
Brookhaven
NY
44:17.5
7:08
47
Nolan Mazur
27
M
Massapequa
NY
44:32.2
7:11
48
Rich Masten
28
M
Setauket
NY
44:47.6
7:13
49
Kyle Mooney
27
M
Williston Park
NY
44:50.0
7:13
50
Sam Austin
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:55.8
7:14
51
Keyle Hermann
28
M
Northport
NY
44:55.9
7:14
52
Christopher Petrino
27
M
Boston
MA
45:06.6
7:16
53
Ian Spitzli
26
M
East Northport
NY
45:07.8
7:16
54
Jeremiah Bautista
28
M
St James
NY
45:12.7
7:17
55
Ryan Mulholland
28
M
Wantagh
NY
45:41.5
7:22
56
Joseph Meringolo
26
M
St James
NY
45:46.1
7:22
57
Eric Davidson
26
M
East Northport
NY
45:51.3
7:23
58
Matthew Heller
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:00.4
7:25
59
Del Leeman
25
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:19.2
7:28
60
Charles Rojo
29
M
Amity Harbor
NY
46:22.8
7:28
61
Dan Gangi
28
M
East Islip
NY
46:36.3
7:31
62
Reade Pohmer
25
M
East Setauket
NY
46:42.8
7:32
63
Michael Morris
27
M
East Measow
NY
47:32.0
7:39
64
Ian Florentine
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:33.3
7:40
65
Maksim Iolin
28
M
New York
NY
47:50.7
7:42
66
Kevin Mohr
27
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
48:10.0
7:46
67
Mike Unterstein
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:20.4
7:47
68
Kevin Kirner
25
M
Orefield
PA
48:24.8
7:48
69
James Ryan
29
M
Kings Park
NY
48:25.1
7:48
70
Andrew Carrig
26
M
North Babylon
NY
48:25.7
7:48
71
Joe Azznara
29
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
48:28.7
7:49
72
Thomas Moore
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:29.2
7:49
73
James Elio
26
M
Baldwin
NY
48:29.7
7:49
74
George Mueller
28
M
Bayside
NY
48:35.6
7:50
75
Brendan Daniels
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
48:35.8
7:50
76
Rich Pernice
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:41.3
7:51
77
Ed Metcalf
26
M
Sound Beach
NY
48:43.3
7:51
78
Douglas Brussell
28
M
Farmingville
NY
48:44.7
7:51
79
Vincent Imbasciani
27
M
Northport
NY
48:47.8
7:52
80
John Palmer
26
M
New Haven
CT
49:00.2
7:54
81
Andres Padilla
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
49:09.8
7:55
82
Alexander Thomas
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:12.9
7:56
83
Joseph Atkinson
26
M
East Northport
NY
49:21.2
7:57
84
Ryan Schumacher
26
M
East Northport
NY
49:22.3
7:57
85
Ryan McDonald
26
M
White Plains
NY
49:27.1
7:58
86
Andrew Cabasso
25
M
Northport
NY
49:28.8
7:58
87
James Barth
29
M
East Northport
NY
49:30.0
7:58
88
Joseph Tortora
27
M
Sayville
NY
49:31.3
7:59
89
Daniel Herr
27
M
Woodside
NY
49:35.8
7:59
90
Sean Connors
29
M
Levittown
NY
49:52.4
8:02
91
Charles Gary
26
M
Syosset
NY
49:55.1
8:03
92
James Martin
26
M
Washington
DC
49:55.6
8:03
93
Thomas Dodson
27
M
Holtsville
NY
49:57.5
8:03
94
Zach Schwartz
25
M
New York
NY
50:00.5
8:03
95
Matthew Pastore
25
M
Centereach
NY
50:02.6
8:04
96
Sean Dickson
28
M
New York
NY
50:06.1
8:04
97
Christopher Phillips
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:09.4
8:05
98
Walter Hanel
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:13.3
8:05
99
Jeremy Llave
25
M
Centereach
NY
50:15.3
8:06
100
Konstantino Grigorov
27
M
Levittown
NY
50:21.3
8:07
101
Michael Wilshere
28
M
Selden
NY
50:24.1
8:07
102
Christopher Polanish
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:32.1
8:08
103
Otto Kraatz
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:40.1
8:10
104
Scott Schiralli
26
M
Northport
NY
50:44.1
8:10
105
David Williams
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:47.6
8:11
106
Sean Carmichael
26
M
New York
NY
50:51.9
8:12
107
Thomas Fraioli
27
M
Islip Terrace
NY
50:55.2
8:12
108
Michael Delorenzo
29
M
Wantagh
NY
50:57.0
8:12
109
Matthew Inserra
29
M
Commack
NY
50:59.7
8:13
110
Cory Gargan
26
M
Kings Park
NY
51:03.5
8:14
111
Gregory Dasilva
25
M
Northport
NY
51:05.1
8:14
112
Justin Eddings
27
M
South Huntington
NY
51:24.0
8:17
113
Brad Pareso
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:26.1
8:17
114
Kevin Corley
28
M
Northport
NY
51:30.3
8:18
115
Tom Laughlin
25
M
Northport
NY
51:32.7
8:18
116
Jake Beal
26
M
Boca Raton
FL
51:42.1
8:20
117
Anthony Lopresti
29
M
Syosset
NY
51:50.8
8:21
118
Matt Swanson
27
M
East Northport
NY
51:51.4
8:21
119
Robert Mosca
26
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:04.8
8:23
120
Patrick Pannone
28
M
Centerport
NY
52:16.6
8:25
121
Jonathan Holden
26
M
Northport
NY
52:17.1
8:25
122
Matthew Petretti
26
M
East Northport
NY
52:19.6
8:26
123
Ryan Lennon
28
M
Quincy
MA
52:22.5
8:26
124
Frank Corvese
29
M
Centereach
NY
52:23.0
8:26
125
Joseph Farell
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.4
8:27
126
Kyle Digiacomo
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:32.4
8:28
127
Richard Freeman
27
M
Sunnyside
NY
52:48.6
8:30
128
Michael Roschnotti
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:49.7
8:31
129
Stuart Ingram
27
M
East Northport
NY
52:56.3
8:32
130
Matthew Marschhauser Jr.
27
M
Smithtown
NY
53:01.0
8:32
131
John Dickerson
29
M
Northport
NY
53:06.7
8:33
132
Tim Murphy
28
M
Smithtown
NY
53:16.7
8:35
133
John McCarthy
29
M
Forest Hills
NY
53:18.7
8:35
134
Eric Amstutz
28
M
New York
NY
53:20.7
8:36
135
Robert Smith Jr.
25
M
Copiague
NY
53:27.8
8:37
136
Thomas Baudier
28
M
Northport
NY
53:30.6
8:37
137
Daniel Ianniello
29
M
Bellmore
NY
53:43.4
8:39
138
Joseph Gannon
29
M
Bayside
NY
53:55.9
8:41
139
Ryan Schoenig
28
M
Farmingville
NY
54:04.3
8:43
140
Saul Braslavsky
29
M
Huntington
NY
54:21.7
8:45
141
Anthony Lupis
26
M
Norwalk
CT
54:24.1
8:46
142
Carlo Caponi
29
M
New York
NY
54:28.4
8:46
143
Jordan Aily
25
M
Bellerose
NY
54:31.0
8:47
144
Christopher Wenda
28
M
Aaronsburg
PA
54:41.8
8:49
145
C.J. Unterstein
28
M
Shoreham
NY
54:49.2
8:50
146
Chris Martin
26
M
Sayville
NY
54:57.1
8:51
147
Daniel Foti
27
M
Coram
NY
55:09.1
8:53
148
Tom Wienckowski
29
M
Bainbridge
NY
55:16.7
8:54
149
Michael Schombs
25
M
East Northport
NY
55:17.4
8:54
150
Matthew Zegers
29
M
Long Beach
NY
55:33.6
8:57
151
Bryan Walsh
26
M
Mastic Beach
NY
55:34.9
8:57
152
Nicholas Mele
28
M
Northport
NY
55:43.2
8:59
153
Pete Purpura
27
M
Levittown
NY
55:48.2
8:59
154
Christopher Boyar
26
M
New Providence
NJ
55:49.2
8:59
155
Gregory Rozmus
25
M
New York
NY
55:57.5
9:01
156
Michael Como
27
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
56:01.9
9:02
157
Joseph Steigele
29
M
Centereach
NY
56:04.8
9:02
158
Luke Bishow
25
M
Northport
NY
56:13.0
9:03
159
Sean Corley
25
M
Northport
NY
56:13.9
9:03
160
Michael Co
26
M
Commack
NY
56:19.6
9:04
161
Matthew Fimbel
28
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
56:36.2
9:07
162
Devin Bonura
27
M
Wading River
NY
56:39.1
9:08
163
Ryan Kenny
26
M
Holbrook
NY
56:39.9
9:08
164
Michael Gleason
26
M
East Northport
NY
56:47.1
9:09
165
Jason Pierce
25
M
Holbrook
NY
56:49.5
9:09
166
Matthew Lessler
25
M
Selden
NY
56:56.3
9:10
167
Ted Taylor
26
M
Northport
NY
57:00.5
9:11
168
Joe Maneri
26
M
Huntington
NY
57:03.0
9:11
169
Matt Pine
26
M
Hauppauge
NY
57:04.2
9:12
170
James Pastore
25
M
Huntington
NY
57:13.4
9:13
171
Jose Alvelo
29
M
Bohemia
NY
57:21.7
9:14
172
Paul Kress
28
M
Northport
NY
57:33.1
9:16
173
Michael Deighan
25
M
Astoria
NY
57:37.2
9:17
174
Brian Colomban
26
M
Astoria
NY
57:42.7
9:18
175
Brendan Cleary
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:55.6
9:20
176
Sean Depuy
27
M
Wantagh
NY
57:57.1
9:20
177
Keith Levinson
27
M
Selden
NY
58:20.7
9:24
178
Adam Lerner
28
M
Long Island City
NY
58:24.9
9:25
179
Daniel Katz
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
58:40.8
9:27
180
Christopher Guglielmino
25
M
Northport
NY
58:47.8
9:28
181
Tom Dimattina
28
M
East Northport
NY
58:50.3
9:29
182
Robert Worlow
26
M
Patchogue
NY
59:05.1
9:31
183
Dave Voyles
25
M
Lindenhurst
NY
59:06.9
9:31
184
Marc Hart
26
M
Selinsgrove
PA
59:11.4
9:32
185
Alex Hoffman
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
59:25.8
9:34
186
Matthew Bostwick
29
M
East Northport
NY
59:40.5
9:37
187
Larry Salzano
26
M
Melville
NY
1:00:13.1
9:42
188
Sean Fredrickson
29
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:14.0
9:42
189
Matthew Moore
26
M
New York
NY
1:00:14.1
9:42
190
Patrick Dunphy
29
M
Carle Place
NY
1:00:26.4
9:44
191
David Schmidt
26
M
Oakdale
NY
1:00:50.3
9:48
192
Sterphen Tangredi
28
M
Northport
NY
1:00:55.7
9:49
193
Sean Hollett
29
M
Long Beach
NY
1:01:09.5
9:51
194
Brendan Obrien
26
M
New Rochelle
NY
1:01:11.4
9:51
195
John Borrelli
25
M
Patchogue
NY
1:01:20.5
9:53
196
Michael Dougherty
26
M
Northport
NY
1:01:25.5
9:54
197
Dale Koch
27
M
Northport
NY
1:01:34.8
9:55
198
Dennis O'Connor
28
M
Newtown
CT
1:01:55.4
9:58
199
Nicholas Greene
25
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:02:08.7
10:01
200
Michael Esposito
27
M
Deer Park
NY
1:02:45.4
10:06
201
Christopher Sbrocchi
28
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:53.1
10:08
202
Peter Battin
28
M
New York
NY
1:03:11.9
10:11
203
Chad Dunsmore
26
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:52.7
10:17
204
Eric Larosee
29
M
Stamford
CT
1:04:31.6
10:24
205
Daniel Dedora
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:38.3
10:25
206
Swamy Del Rio Gil
27
M
Briarwood
NY
1:04:53.8
10:27
207
Kenneth Egan
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:58.2
10:28
208
Kevin Chen
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:03.4
10:29
209
Sam Manhanga
29
M
Stamford
CT
1:05:12.3
10:30
210
Nicholas Kelly
29
M
Nesconset
NY
1:05:21.3
10:32
211
Chris Frlic
26
M
Woodside
NY
1:05:27.2
10:33
212
Brian Wong
29
M
Huntington
NY
1:05:33.7
10:34
213
Robert McAward
26
M
Garden City
NY
1:06:22.6
10:41
214
Richard Kattau
29
M
Northport
NY
1:06:39.2
10:44
215
Benjamin Steuerwalt
28
M
Syracuse
NY
1:07:23.3
10:51
216
Thomas Paresi
26
M
New York
NY
1:07:23.5
10:51
217
Matthew Sanchez
27
M
Centerport
NY
1:07:49.6
10:55
218
Scott Variano
25
M
Stamford
CT
1:08:01.3
10:57
219
Michael Berka
26
M
Somerville
MA
1:08:20.5
11:00
220
Robert Daniele
28
M
Philadelphia
PA
1:08:58.5
11:07
221
Chris Skoldberg
25
M
New York
NY
1:09:20.5
11:10
222
Chris Oddsen
27
M
Northport
NY
1:09:47.5
11:14
223
John Schwarz
29
M
Northport
NY
1:09:52.0
11:15
224
Travis Liebtag
28
M
Islandia
NY
1:10:24.0
11:20
225
Ryan Achatz
26
M
Massapequa
NY
1:11:58.8
11:36
226
Carlos Alvarez
29
M
Holtsville
NY
1:14:46.5
12:03
227
James Wuttke
28
M
Hartsdale
NY
1:16:20.1
12:18
228
John Kruger
28
M
Flushing
NY
1:16:57.5
12:24
229
Christian Paine
25
M
Island Park
NY
1:17:29.2
12:29
230
James Dresch
27
M
Wantagh
NY
1:19:06.6
12:44
231
Frank Rampello
26
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:19:13.4
12:45
232
Roger Keith
28
M
West Sayville
NY
1:20:57.2
13:02
233
Zhi Cai
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:25:49.7
13:49

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Stephanie Rothstein
29
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:11.4
5:21
2
Ladia Alberston-Junkans
26
F
Minneapolis
MN
33:19.3
5:22
3
Katie Dicamillo
25
F
Providence
RI
33:29.1
5:24
4
Atelelech Asfaw
29
F
Albuquerque
NM
33:47.3
5:27
5
Jodie Robertson
27
F
Melville
NY
36:22.8
5:52
6
Adrian Chounard-Neal
29
F
Colorado Springs
CO
36:26.3
5:52
7
Jane Vongvorachoti
28
F
Woodside
NY
36:46.9
5:56
8
Stephanie Bylander
29
F
Alamosa
CO
39:00.5
6:17
9
Karen Jablonski
28
F
Mineola
NY
39:13.3
6:19
10
Melissa Thomas
27
F
Mount Sinai
NY
40:31.5
6:32
11
Samantha Snukis
26
F
Bayville
NY
41:20.6
6:40
12
Lauren Donnelly
27
F
Merrick
NY
41:45.9
6:44
13
Jennifer Campisi
27
F
Commack
NY
42:52.6
6:55
14
Lindsay Lafleur
25
F
Holbrook
NY
43:17.2
6:58
15
Shannon Heid
28
F
Lyman
SC
43:55.9
7:05
16
Emily Raisch
26
F
New York
NY
44:02.4
7:06
17
Leah Robbins
25
F
Smithtown
NY
44:25.8
7:10
18
Victoria Parente
27
F
Durham
NC
45:37.8
7:21
19
Kelley Rauseo
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
45:51.2
7:23
20
Jessica Stankard
28
F
Babylon
NY
46:26.6
7:29
21
Melissa Baker
28
F
East Northport
NY
46:32.0
7:30
22
Kimberly Citarrella
27
F
West Islip
NY
46:33.3
7:30
23
Meggie Smith
26
F
New York
NY
46:38.8
7:31
24
Justine Burr
27
F
New York
NY
46:46.1
7:32
25
Meagan McGregor
25
F
Selden
NY
47:08.1
7:36
26
Emily Goncalves
25
F
Lakeville
CT
47:13.8
7:37
27
Megan Radermacher
28
F
Lyman
SC
47:15.3
7:37
28
Pamela Algier
29
F
Huntington
NY
47:46.9
7:42
29
Christy Freire
29
F
Northport
NY
47:52.4
7:43
30
Kelly Eagan
26
F
Saint James
NY
47:56.0
7:43
31
Vicki Gincel
28
F
Arlington
VA
47:58.0
7:44
32
Sarah Murphy
25
F
East Northport
NY
48:08.4
7:45
33
Dani Phelan
26
F
Wantagh
NY
48:13.2
7:46
34
Laura Ashely Bostrom
28
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:23.0
7:48
35
Marybeth Wine
29
F
East Northport
NY
48:31.4
7:49
36
Kim Powell
29
F
Seaford
NY
48:39.0
7:50
37
Suzanne Freeman
27
F
Sunnyside
NY
48:46.9
7:52
38
Christin Wray
28
F
East Northport
NY
48:52.4
7:52
39
Emily Keogler
25
F
Glen Cove
NY
49:15.2
7:56
40
Jocelyn Parrott
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:38.3
8:00
41
Caroline McCormack
27
F
Sea Cliff
NY
49:52.9
8:02
42
Jenna Elznic
27
F
Bohemia
NY
50:07.0
8:04
43
Katrina Beiner
29
F
Hicksville
NY
50:18.8
8:06
44
Sarah Rewt
26
F
Speonk
NY
50:37.8
8:09
45
Jocelyn Bonneau
27
F
New York
NY
50:51.8
8:12
46
Nancy Fogarty
27
F
New York
NY
51:05.8
8:14
47
Alexandra Dorazio
25
F
Islip Terrace
NY
51:18.1
8:16
48
Laura Meuser
27
F
Northport
NY
51:18.8
8:16
49
Nicole Bresnahan
28
F
Kings Park
NY
51:20.2
8:16
50
Megan Lindstadt
29
F
Kings Park
NY
51:34.6
8:19
51
Kate Kilby
27
F
New York
NY
51:36.6
8:19
52
Kady Berman
26
F
New York
NY
51:41.4
8:20
53
Jennifer Mulholland
27
F
Wantagh
NY
51:45.7
8:20
54
Kathleen Marmo
25
F
Babylon
NY
51:46.2
8:20
55
Nichole Ellis-Ryan
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:54.1
8:22
56
Katelyn Pryal
27
F
Northport
NY
52:05.8
8:24
57
Natasha Krauz
27
F
Westbury
NY
52:23.7
8:26
58
Erin Imbasciani
27
F
Northport
NY
52:26.2
8:27
59
Emilie Bock
28
F
White Plains
NY
52:33.1
8:28
60
Jamie Federico
28
F
Islip
NY
52:36.4
8:28
61
Marissa Burulcich
29
F
East Northport
NY
52:36.8
8:29
62
Carrie Alexandrowicz
29
F
Huntington
NY
52:38.0
8:29
63
Brie Daly
25
F
Northport
NY
52:38.2
8:29
64
Laura Burns
29
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:54.2
8:31
65
Michele Gipp
27
F
Miller Place
NY
52:58.1
8:32
66
Samantha Cavallo
26
F
Northport
NY
53:12.6
8:34
67
Lisa Cao
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:13.6
8:34
68
Katherine Russo
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:18.4
8:35
69
Debra Hansen
26
F
Oneonta
NY
53:42.2
8:39
70
Chrystal Febish
27
F
Brookhaven
NY
53:42.5
8:39
71
Samantha Pyser
27
F
Astoria
NY
53:53.3
8:41
72
Colleen Johnson
27
F
Amityville
NY
53:57.4
8:42
73
Keri Lamagna
28
F
Wantagh
NY
54:29.1
8:47
74
Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
29
F
Deer Park
NY
54:35.7
8:48
75
Taylor Robbins
25
F
Astoria
NY
54:37.2
8:48
76
Emily Wenda
28
F
Aaronsburg
PA
54:41.7
8:49
77
Jessica Boccia
25
F
East Northport
NY
54:42.3
8:49
78
Sylvia Glaz
25
F
Lindenhurst
NY
54:58.6
8:51
79
Maeve Gavagan
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:01.5
8:52
80
Harley Stokes
28
F
Washington
DC
55:02.2
8:52
81
Katherine Lopez
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:02.6
8:52
82
Laurel Parrish
27
F
Deer Park
NY
55:09.1
8:53
83
Molly Murphy
25
F
Washington
DC
55:13.5
8:54
84
Elizabeth Pierpoint
25
F
Alexandria
VA
55:22.2
8:55
85
Sarah Lynn
29
F
Hoboken
NJ
55:25.7
8:56
86
Katie Stallings
25
F
New York
NY
55:31.1
8:57
87
Stephanie Zeis
29
F
West Babylon
NY
55:35.7
8:57
88
Katherine Wallace
29
F
Coram
NY
55:48.1
8:59
89
Lauren Gatto
28
F
Northport
NY
55:50.9
9:00
90
Meaghan Carrigan
27
F
New York
NY
55:56.7
9:01
91
Jennifer Kakaletris
26
F
Union
NJ
55:57.9
9:01
92
Kelsey Laport
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:58.6
9:01
93
Alex Lewis
25
F
Northport
NY
56:04.0
9:02
94
Taryn Mahoney
26
F
Islip Terrace
NY
56:13.3
9:03
95
Kathleen Schwarz
27
F
New York
NY
56:15.7
9:04
96
Samantha Wellner
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
56:23.3
9:05
97
Laura Fanelli
28
F
Bayside
NY
56:47.4
9:09
98
Victoria Alegre
29
F
Holtsville
NY
56:48.8
9:09
99
Erin Roche
26
F
Melville
NY
56:49.7
9:09
100
Kathryn Adomaites
28
F
Huntington
NY
56:53.9
9:10
101
Krista Galeotti
27
F
Shirley
NY
56:56.2
9:10
102
Ashley Olivieri
26
F
Huntington
NY
56:57.6
9:10
103
Giselle Gerardi
29
F
Commack
NY
56:59.0
9:11
104
Amanda Peraino
25
F
New York
NY
56:59.7
9:11
105
Amanda White
27
F
Stamford
CT
57:15.9
9:13
106
Josie Marie Conelley
28
F
Glen Head
NY
57:19.5
9:14
107
Jeneen Lyons
29
F
Smithtown
NY
57:28.7
9:15
108
Nicole Steffanie
28
F
Westbury
NY
57:41.4
9:18
109
Jessica Pace
28
F
West Islip
NY
57:45.9
9:18
110
Katherine Kim
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:04.1
9:21
111
Shannon Pfluger
25
F
Sunnyside
NY
58:04.5
9:21
112
Robin Clemente
27
F
Hauppauge
NY
58:05.7
9:21
113
Alexandra Arnone
27
F
South Hempstead
NY
58:17.4
9:23
114
Shannon Kelly-Miles
28
F
Centerport
NY
58:20.5
9:24
115
Chelsea Fabian
28
F
Rocky Point
NY
58:30.3
9:25
116
Brianne O'Sullivan
29
F
New York
NY
58:32.8
9:26
117
Megan Bourassa
27
F
Sound Beach
NY
58:44.5
9:28
118
Carisa Gaylardo
29
F
Riverdale
NY
58:52.0
9:29
119
Emily Montefusco
27
F
New York
NY
58:54.8
9:29
120
Kate Murphy
29
F
Washington
DC
58:55.1
9:29
121
Gena Thomas
28
F
Northport
NY
58:57.8
9:30
122
Kate Curran
29
F
Chicago
IL
58:58.6
9:30
123
Danielle Fox
26
F
Huntington
NY
59:01.7
9:30
124
Laura Katz
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
59:30.5
9:35
125
Annie Martello
25
F
New York
NY
59:32.4
9:35
126
Cecilia Dowd
29
F
West Islip
NY
59:38.9
9:36
127
Nancy Datz
26
F
Holbrook
NY
59:40.1
9:37
128
Shannon Fales
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:40.8
9:37
129
Jennifer Chalavoutis
25
F
Greenalwn
NY
59:42.1
9:37
130
Emily Fisher
29
F
Huntington Station
NY
59:46.4
9:38
131
Julie Pursel
29
F
Jersey City
NJ
59:50.5
9:38
132
Victoria Conte
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:03.7
9:40
133
Rachel Yarmosh
29
F
Babylon
NY
1:00:08.9
9:41
134
Erica Stevenson
27
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:00:25.3
9:44
135
Cindy Powder
29
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:29.6
9:45
136
Carolyn Goldstein
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:30.6
9:45
137
Kristin Vita
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:35.0
9:45
138
Jackie Sclafani
27
F
New York
NY
1:00:38.7
9:46
139
Katie Goodwin
26
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:00:47.7
9:48
140
Valerie Razzette
28
F
West Haven
CT
1:00:55.7
9:49
141
Maryanne Tomko
25
F
Deer Park
NY
1:00:56.9
9:49
142
Rachel Marzano
28
F
Riverhead
NY
1:01:04.3
9:50
143
Rachel Germain
29
F
Patchogue
NY
1:01:07.4
9:51
144
Allison Hoyt
29
F
Syosset
NY
1:01:11.6
9:51
145
Krista Allen
27
F
Nesconset
NY
1:01:17.4
9:52
146
Maryam Mulrain
28
F
Yonkers
NY
1:01:18.2
9:52
147
Diana Decario
28
F
New York
NY
1:01:19.7
9:53
148
Alex Mount
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:20.7
9:53
149
Carolyn Grobe
27
F
Northport
NY
1:01:37.0
9:55
150
Lana Naji
27
F
Westbury
NY
1:01:50.9
9:58
151
Aleksandra Solak
26
F
Northport
NY
1:01:53.0
9:58
152
Alma Quintanilla
28
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
1:02:05.9
10:00
153
Claire Hutchinson
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:08.7
10:01
154
Hillary Gelardi
29
F
Stamford
CT
1:02:10.8
10:01
155
Stephanie Rocha
29
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:02:11.7
10:01
156
Brigid Cahill
25
F
Arlington
VA
1:02:22.2
10:03
157
Jessica Frederick
25
F
Malverne
NY
1:02:25.1
10:03
158
Lauren Dambrosio
25
F
Babylon
NY
1:02:25.7
10:03
159
Radamira Moore
28
F
Northport
NY
1:02:26.2
10:03
160
Kristen Josephs
26
F
Rockville
MD
1:02:29.1
10:04
161
Katherine Maneri
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:32.4
10:04
162
Christina Knorr
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:35.5
10:05
163
Rosa Nouvini
29
F
Woodbury
NY
1:02:37.3
10:05
164
Angela Martin
29
F
Yonkers
NY
1:02:40.9
10:06
165
Leslie Maxey
29
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:02:43.7
10:06
166
Roxana Willis
27
F
New York
NY
1:02:48.2
10:07
167
Tracy Dehayes
29
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:02:50.8
10:07
168
Danielle Distefano
29
F
Shirley
NY
1:02:53.9
10:08
169
Marissa Capodanno
27
F
New York
NY
1:02:58.2
10:09
170
Kristina Peyser
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:59.6
10:09
171
Cordo Carraher
29
F
Oxford
MD
1:03:03.7
10:09
172
Jess Kennaugh
27
F
Centerport
NY
1:03:12.2
10:11
173
Elizabeth Battin
28
F
New York
NY
1:03:13.5
10:11
174
Jennifer Randone
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:03:19.2
10:12
175
Jesika Pufnock
25
F
Syracuse
NY
1:03:23.4
10:13
176
Angela Bassola
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:24.8
10:13
177
Emmy Sau
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:27.0
10:13
178
Stef Witherell
28
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:03:36.7
10:15
179
Caroline Newton
25
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:38.1
10:15
180
Erin Yodice
29
F
Patchogue
NY
1:03:39.5
10:15
181
Christine Schneider
27
F
Atlantic City
NJ
1:03:44.4
10:16
182
Jacqueline Pape
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:54.2
10:18
183
Amanda Carcich
27
F
Northport
NY
1:03:54.3
10:18
184
Kathleen Mahoney
25
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
1:03:59.4
10:18
185
Candace Nupp
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:04:09.0
10:20
186
Kelly Behensky
26
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:04:23.2
10:22
187
Frances Krivicich
26
F
East Meadow
NY
1:04:27.3
10:23
188
Patricia Tagliente
26
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:04:36.9
10:24
189
Jessica Kiernan
28
F
North Babylon
NY
1:04:39.3
10:25
190
Heather Robles
28
F
East Islip
NY
1:04:39.3
10:25
191
Alissa Boshnack
27
F
New York
NY
1:04:46.3
10:26
192
Andrea Dohn
29
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:59.6
10:28
193
Suzana Silva
28
F
Mineola
NY
1:05:01.7
10:28
194
Kim Dinardo
25
F
Somerville
MA
1:05:08.6
10:30
195
Shannon Felici
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:23.1
10:32
196
Jennnfer Herbst
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:25.6
10:32
197
Melissa Zani
27
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:05:40.1
10:35
198
Claire Bennett
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:46.0
10:36
199
Erica Valente
27
F
Hicksville
NY
1:05:56.6
10:37
200
Sara Kramvis
29
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:06.9
10:39
201
Courtney Jackson
28
F
Nyack
NY
1:06:10.3
10:39
202
Jill Bedell
28
F
Nesconset
NY
1:06:19.7
10:41
203
Stephanie Kenny
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:06:42.4
10:45
204
Christine Klimek
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:18.3
10:50
205
Colleen Day
25
F
Wantagh
NY
1:07:21.6
10:51
206
Erika Lagrassa
29
F
Long Beach
NY
1:07:27.3
10:52
207
Lauren Cohen
27
F
Babylon
NY
1:07:29.3
10:52
208
Nadia Jaber
25
F
Northport
NY
1:07:33.9
10:53
209
Samantha Mann
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:42.7
10:54
210
Maryanne Metzak
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:07:45.5
10:55
211
Kimberly Leahey
27
F
Holtsville
NY
1:07:50.1
10:56
212
Merrin Lazyan
29
F
New York
NY
1:07:52.8
10:56
213
Morgan Rubin
28
F
New York
NY
1:08:02.6
10:58
214
Therese Shirreffs
28
F
Long Beach
NY
1:08:11.8
10:59
215
Jennifer Hughes
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:16.3
11:00
216
Megan Lukas
27
F
Northport
NY
1:08:18.0
11:00
217
Angela Petrovic
28
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:20.6
11:00
218
Melissa Dennihy
27
F
Nesconset
NY
1:08:51.1
11:05
219
Erin Mich
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:56.4
11:06
220
Jessica Grinacoff
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:09:03.3
11:07
221
Ericka Balanzategui
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:11.0
11:09
222
Liz Dahlem
27
F
Northport
NY
1:09:27.7
11:11
223
Jillian Coulter
28
F
New York
NY
1:09:33.5
11:12
224
Jaclyn Mitacek
25
F
Commack
NY
1:09:44.3
11:14
225
Martha Mora
28
F
Pomona
NY
1:09:46.1
11:14
226
Anne Guthrie
26
F
Holtsville
NY
1:10:11.2
11:18
227
Colleen Goodhue
25
F
Marshfield
MA
1:10:18.6
11:19
228
Nicole Bastardi
26
F
Glen Head
NY
1:10:19.8
11:20
229
Jennifer Brienza
28
F
Saint James
NY
1:10:27.0
11:21
230
Katina Kontarakis
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:10:29.8
11:21
231
Cindy Gratton
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:10:36.1
11:22
232
Joanna Dziemianczyk
25
F
Commack
NY
1:10:39.4
11:23
233
Pam Calandra
28
F
East Islip
NY
1:10:55.1
11:25
234
Amanda Cosentino
27
F
Stony Point
NY
1:10:57.6
11:26
235
Anne Dyling
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:08.0
11:27
236
Jessica Leis
27
F
Farmingville
NY
1:11:19.8
11:29
237
Shirley Ng
27
F
New York
NY
1:11:22.4
11:30
238
Karen Surrey
28
F
Levittown
NY
1:11:37.5
11:32
239
Katie Cassolino
29
F
Ossining
NY
1:11:43.5
11:33
240
Caitlin Harley
25
F
Setauket
NY
1:11:54.8
11:35
241
Amanda Tigges
27
F
New York
NY
1:11:57.2
11:35
242
Jessica Piccirillo
27
F
Wantagh
NY
1:11:59.0
11:36
243
Alexis Tobin
27
F
Hicksville
NY
1:11:59.0
11:36
244
Danielle Hunka
28
F
Merrick
NY
1:12:19.5
11:39
245
Jennifer Toscano
27
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:13:13.7
11:48
246
Christine Larosa
26
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:13:40.2
11:52
247
Jessica Hance
29
F
Bethpage
NY
1:13:53.7
11:54
248
Cindy Leiton
25
F
Calverton
NY
1:14:54.0
12:04
249
Laura Nemerson
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:15:21.9
12:08
250
Victoria Meluzin
27
F
Flushing
NY
1:15:22.8
12:08
251
Danielle Cusanelli
26
F
Haworth
NJ
1:15:24.7
12:09
252
Victoria Walter
26
F
Fairfield
CT
1:15:39.9
12:11
253
Melissa Zapke
27
F
Hartsdale
NY
1:16:20.1
12:18
254
Katie Reichel
26
F
East Islip
NY
1:16:23.2
12:18
255
Cristina Beneforti
29
F
Centerport
NY
1:16:30.1
12:19
256
Jessica Kelly
25
F
South Huntington
NY
1:16:58.9
12:24
257
Jennifer Kelly
28
F
Norwalk
CT
1:16:59.1
12:24
258
Anjany Persaud
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:17:17.7
12:27
259
Kimberly Shellman
26
F
Newtown
CT
1:17:18.4
12:27
260
Joseline Schuck
27
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:18:54.2
12:42
261
Nicole Benevento
27
F
New Rochelle
NY
1:19:38.5
12:50
262
Danielle Tremel
27
F
Flushing
NY
1:20:05.1
12:54
263
Lauren Snair
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:20:32.8
12:58
264
Jackie Gregory
28
F
West Sayville
NY
1:20:59.5
13:03
265
Monica Milteer
25
F
Wantagh
NY
1:21:44.4
13:10
266
Kari Ann Stirnwcis
26
F
Kings Park
NY
1:25:35.8
13:47
267
Danielle Brock
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:31:38.7
14:45

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Anthony Famiglietti
33
M
Davidson
NC
29:40.6
4:47
2
Matt Levassiur
31
M
Alamosa
CO
30:50.0
4:58
3
Paolo Natali
32
M
London
32:01.7
5:10
4
Christopher Maher
31
M
Saint Louis
MO
36:21.8
5:52
5
Matthew Knowlan
30
M
Centereach
NY
37:18.9
6:01
6
David Lopez-Merlos
34
M
East Northport
NY
38:21.8
6:11
7
Bryan Krahel
32
M
Huntington
NY
38:59.6
6:17
8
Luis Corona
34
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
39:11.4
6:19
9
Brad Rosen
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:27.9
6:22
10
Trent Hampton
33
M
West Babylon
NY
39:34.0
6:23
11
Joshua Jastemski
33
M
Medford
NY
40:07.5
6:28
12
Joe Flick
33
M
Farmingdale
NY
40:21.2
6:30
13
Matthew Zwielich
34
M
Northport
NY
40:41.0
6:33
14
Kevin Mulryan
30
M
Kings Park
NY
40:58.4
6:36
15
Richard Gluckselig
33
M
New York
NY
40:59.8
6:36
16
Bill Jorch
30
M
Annapolis
MD
41:13.9
6:39
17
Nick Garuccio
31
M
Northport
NY
41:18.9
6:39
18
John Trainor
32
M
Floral Park
NY
41:59.3
6:46
19
Matthew Spilich
34
M
Syosset
NY
42:07.7
6:47
20
Brian Leyhane
31
M
New York
NY
42:11.5
6:48
21
Doug Jones
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
42:27.6
6:50
22
Daniel Boline
31
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:34.6
6:52
23
Marc Mandello
34
M
Lake Grove
NY
42:37.6
6:52
24
Charles Regulinski
33
M
Setauket
NY
42:38.0
6:52
25
Brian McDonough
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:40.6
6:53
26
Paul Karavis
31
M
Long Island City
NY
42:40.8
6:53
27
Michael Leech
34
M
Newport News
VA
42:45.6
6:53
28
Dave Mann
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:48.8
6:54
29
Paul Gallowitsch
32
M
Northport
NY
42:58.7
6:55
30
James Steigele Jr.
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:00.2
6:56
31
Matthew Janisch
30
M
Kings Park
NY
43:03.0
6:56
32
Gregory McHugh
31
M
Washington
DC
43:11.0
6:57
33
Gregory Siragusa
33
M
Islip
NY
43:24.0
7:00
34
Mark Kim
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:24.0
7:00
35
Brenainn Flanagan
33
M
Northport
NY
43:28.1
7:00
36
Josh Good
31
M
Brookline
MA
43:28.7
7:00
37
Nicholas Albanese
33
M
New York
NY
43:29.4
7:00
38
Gregory Holmes
32
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:34.3
7:01
39
Robert Ruehle
30
M
New York
NY
43:35.4
7:01
40
Jason Ihle
34
M
East Northport
NY
43:35.8
7:01
41
Wolf Jean Baptiste
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:50.0
7:04
42
Christopher Fisher
33
M
Levittown
NY
43:58.4
7:05
43
Russell Taveras
34
M
Patchogue
NY
44:07.7
7:07
44
Alexander Pokorny
33
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:08.3
7:07
45
Gregory Fricke
34
M
Northport
NY
44:10.4
7:07
46
Chris Hirschmann
31
M
Morristown
NJ
44:16.7
7:08
47
Mark Lewis
30
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
44:18.9
7:08
48
James Diaz
33
M
Pomona
NY
44:23.2
7:09
49
Gregory Angermaier
34
M
Newark
DE
44:31.5
7:10
50
Ryan Licker
33
M
Commack
NY
44:38.9
7:12
51
Jon Soldo
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:51.1
7:14
52
Bill Serino
34
M
New Rochelle
NY
44:55.4
7:14
53
Eusebio Bawden
33
M
Garden City
NY
45:00.9
7:15
54
Kevin Cogan
34
M
Northport
NY
45:04.0
7:16
55
Paul Weiss
33
M
Smithtown
NY
45:15.6
7:18
56
Rob Youllar
32
M
Smithtown
NY
45:24.3
7:19
57
Matthew Quiroz
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:32.2
7:20
58
Vincenzo Lupis
34
M
East Northport
NY
45:36.0
7:21
59
Brian Long
34
M
Smithtown
NY
45:37.7
7:21
60
Ryan Czarniccki
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:48.0
7:23
61
Anthony Forte
30
M
Huntington
NY
45:56.5
7:24
62
Lawrence Neiman
34
M
Northport
NY
45:57.9
7:24
63
James Parke
30
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:10.0
7:26
64
Joshua Nazarieh
30
M
Melville
NY
46:15.9
7:27
65
Brian Taranto
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:26.7
7:29
66
James Freire
31
M
Northport
NY
46:26.9
7:29
67
Peter Tortorici
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:29.6
7:29
68
Andrew McLaughlin
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:30.5
7:30
69
Daniel Henn
31
M
Oyster Bay
NY
46:31.1
7:30
70
Matthew Carey
33
M
St James
NY
46:36.5
7:31
71
Mike Piro
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:37.3
7:31
72
Bryan Johnson
30
M
Levittown
NY
46:38.6
7:31
73
Paul Romanelli
32
M
Northport
NY
46:44.7
7:32
74
Steve Rossi
32
M
Smithtown
NY
46:46.7
7:32
75
William Deveau
34
M
Jersey City
NJ
46:49.8
7:33
76
David Fink
33
M
Deer Park
NY
46:53.0
7:33
77
Sean Murtha
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:00.7
7:34
78
Jason Bouvin
32
M
Huntington
NY
47:08.0
7:36
79
Ryan Fee
32
M
Sayville
NY
47:11.0
7:36
80
Jonathan Smith
33
M
Northport
NY
47:11.2
7:36
81
James Denn
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:22.9
7:38
82
Michael Howley
33
M
West Islip
NY
47:23.3
7:38
83
Kyle Mostransky
33
M
South Huntington
NY
47:25.9
7:38
84
Peter Lee
31
M
New York
NY
47:28.3
7:39
85
Michael Allen
34
M
Selden
NY
47:36.8
7:40
86
Frank La Magna
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:47.6
7:42
87
Joseph Ferrara
31
M
Port Washington
NY
47:56.0
7:43
88
Joe Daly
33
M
New York
NY
47:57.1
7:44
89
Jonah Laufer
30
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
48:03.0
7:44
90
Mickel Evangelista
34
M
Elmont
NY
48:11.7
7:46
91
Tim Lynch
33
M
Northport
NY
48:22.7
7:48
92
Faustino Macuha
32
M
Coram
NY
48:28.1
7:49
93
Matthew Baudier
31
M
Northport
NY
48:34.9
7:50
94
Michael Murphy
31
M
Long Beach
NY
48:38.4
7:50
95
Thomas Keating
31
M
East Northport
NY
48:39.7
7:50
96
Michael Chen
33
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
48:43.7
7:51
97
Michael Dambrogio
33
M
Astoria
NY
48:46.9
7:52
98
Kenneth Marzigliano
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:48.1
7:52
99
Justin Mattera
33
M
Riverhead
NY
48:50.5
7:52
100
Joseph Sapienza
32
M
Commack
NY
48:50.8
7:52
101
Angel Colon
32
M
Little Ferry
NJ
48:53.5
7:53
102
Michael Fernandez
32
M
Centereach
NY
49:06.0
7:55
103
Kevin Sihler
34
M
Northport
NY
49:06.4
7:55
104
Sean Alexander
34
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.1
7:58
105
Rich McLaughlin
33
M
Williston Park
NY
49:27.9
7:58
106
Shibin Wang
31
M
Centerport
NY
49:28.2
7:58
107
Justin Hlenski
34
M
Northport
NY
49:29.7
7:58
108
Richard Rossell
34
M
New York
NY
49:33.0
7:59
109
Brian Szokoli
32
M
East Northport
NY
49:41.6
8:00
110
Greg Mogil
30
M
Islip
NY
49:42.8
8:01
111
Alexander Keblish
32
M
Ridgewood
NY
49:48.0
8:01
112
Anderson Foote
33
M
Jersey City
NJ
49:50.0
8:02
113
Herbert Schramm
33
M
Kings Park
NY
49:51.6
8:02
114
Robert Reichmann
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:55.4
8:03
115
Christopher Thide
32
M
New York
NY
49:56.0
8:03
116
Timothy Cocks
34
M
Northport
NY
49:57.2
8:03
117
Peter Kokell
33
M
Northport
NY
50:01.4
8:04
118
Matthew Romano
31
M
Kings Park
NY
50:01.6
8:04
119
Laurentino Ibarra
33
M
New York
NY
50:03.8
8:04
120
Christopher Hamilton
31
M
Seaford
NY
50:05.9
8:04
121
David Gleason
30
M
Brentwood
NY
50:15.6
8:06
122
Ben Vitale
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:24.5
8:07
123
Edward McEnaney
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:26.4
8:08
124
Frank Tomasello
30
M
Bethpage
NY
50:27.2
8:08
125
Joseph Price
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
50:27.4
8:08
126
Damian Pasternak
33
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:30.5
8:08
127
Peter Walsh
33
M
West Babylon
NY
50:33.2
8:09
128
Barry Uy
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:34.2
8:09
129
Brian McNeill
34
M
Kings Park
NY
50:35.6
8:09
130
Joseph Cosenza
30
M
Levittown
NY
50:36.3
8:09
131
Michael Gildea
32
M
Malverne
NY
50:50.9
8:11
132
Rob Miller
32
M
Wantagh
NY
50:52.9
8:12
133
Matt Quinn
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:55.2
8:12
134
Sean Perry
30
M
Long Beach
NY
50:57.1
8:12
135
Sean Ames
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:57.2
8:12
136
David Fullner
34
M
West Orange
NJ
50:59.0
8:13
137
Brian Coll
33
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:01.1
8:13
138
Ryan Campbell
33
M
Northport
NY
51:03.1
8:13
139
Michael Del Bianco
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:09.9
8:15
140
John Steiding
30
M
Babylon
NY
51:12.1
8:15
141
Guy Klarfeld
32
M
Plainview
NY
51:14.1
8:15
142
Greg Branacto
32
M
Massapequa
NY
51:19.3
8:16
143
Gerald Stannard
32
M
Smithtown
NY
51:34.2
8:18
144
Drew Schmidt
33
M
Northport
NY
51:54.5
8:22
145
Rafael Diaz
33
M
Massapequa
NY
51:54.8
8:22
146
Richard Albanese
33
M
Franklin Lakes
NJ
51:54.8
8:22
147
Richard Caskey
34
M
Sound Beach
NY
51:55.2
8:22
148
Steven Snair
30
M
Kings Park
NY
51:55.5
8:22
149
David Irwin
32
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:55.9
8:22
150
Eric Schmohl
33
M
Farmingville
NY
51:57.3
8:22
151
Barry Dirrane
31
M
New York
NY
52:12.3
8:25
152
Brian Puccinelli
30
M
Centerport
NY
52:13.6
8:25
153
Nicholas Turkovich
32
M
Levittown
NY
52:14.2
8:25
154
Brian Kessler
33
M
Larchmont
NY
52:15.7
8:25
155
Christopher Jeng
31
M
Rego Park
NY
52:18.4
8:26
156
Michael Mandato
32
M
Northport
NY
52:22.6
8:26
157
James Metzak
32
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:23.5
8:26
158
Jim Kenny
34
M
Hempstead
NY
52:48.3
8:30
159
Kevin Burns
30
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:54.1
8:31
160
Barry Molof
32
M
Plainview
NY
52:58.0
8:32
161
Joseph Dipalo
33
M
Centerport
NY
52:58.9
8:32
162
Ian Johnstone
30
M
San Francisco
CA
53:00.4
8:32
163
Scott Walsh
30
M
Miller Place
NY
53:01.7
8:33
164
Bradford Tully
32
M
New York
NY
53:17.0
8:35
165
Mark Closson
31
M
Babylon
NY
53:25.3
8:36
166
David Tomko
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
53:27.7
8:37
167
Anthony Randolfi Jr
30
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:28.1
8:37
168
Johan Chabrel
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:31.7
8:37
169
Philip Brucato
33
M
St. James
NY
53:33.6
8:38
170
Pete Kaczenski
34
M
Shoreham
NY
53:34.3
8:38
171
Warren Sheinwald
32
M
Astoria
NY
53:43.3
8:39
172
Garrett Wernicki
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.6
8:40
173
Derrick Haller
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:47.9
8:40
174
Jonathan Cojuangco
30
M
Massapequa
NY
54:05.2
8:43
175
James Scanlan
33
M
Northport
NY
54:08.5
8:43
176
Edward Miller
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
54:10.3
8:44
177
Martin Escobar
30
M
Islandia
NY
54:20.5
8:45
178
Stephen Ostendorff
34
M
Northport
NY
54:21.5
8:45
179
Michael Korzonkiewicz
34
M
Commack
NY
54:21.9
8:45
180
Kyle Bonura
30
M
Wading River
NY
54:25.7
8:46
181
Rory Hood
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:29.8
8:47
182
Joseph Marino
32
M
Valley Stream
NY
54:36.9
8:48
183
Justin Kilchenmann
31
M
Naperville
IL
54:46.4
8:49
184
George Drakatos
32
M
Plainview
NY
54:50.4
8:50
185
Thomas Ossenfort
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
54:56.5
8:51
186
Michael McDermott
30
M
Smithtown
NY
55:00.9
8:52
187
Alex Berger
30
M
Northport
NY
55:05.4
8:52
188
Milton Lopez
34
M
Forest Hills
NY
55:05.7
8:52
189
Christopher Spaterella
34
M
New York
NY
55:06.5
8:53
190
John Bonasera
34
M
New York
NY
55:09.1
8:53
191
Kane Holbrook
34
M
East Northport
NY
55:11.7
8:53
192
Christopher Clark
33
M
Yonkers
NY
55:16.2
8:54
193
James Dougherty
31
M
Union
NJ
55:16.6
8:54
194
John Lyons
32
M
Mineola
NY
55:20.3
8:55
195
Leonardo Valente
34
M
Manorville
NY
55:22.4
8:55
196
Jason Rudish
34
M
Medford
NY
55:31.3
8:57
197
John Cuilwik
30
M
New York
NY
55:52.2
9:00
198
Daniel Razzette
30
M
King Of Prussia
PA
55:53.5
9:00
199
Nicholas Byrnes
31
M
New York
NY
55:55.4
9:00
200
Scott Solomon
31
M
New York
NY
55:58.1
9:01
201
William Lamura
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:58.5
9:01
202
Craig Fredriksen
34
M
Coram
NY
56:04.9
9:02
203
Dan Mc Nally
33
M
Northport
NY
56:11.1
9:03
204
Dayo Chou
31
M
Northport
NY
56:13.1
9:03
205
Matthew Samuelowitz
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:15.9
9:04
206
Jim Holmes
33
M
Kings Park
NY
56:27.8
9:06
207
Joseph Morris
32
M
Franklin Square
NY
56:30.7
9:06
208
Tim Sheehan
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:42.7
9:08
209
Andrew King
30
M
East Northport
NY
56:44.7
9:08
210
Eugene Finkle
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:46.4
9:09
211
Brett Varjas
32
M
Naugatuck
CT
56:55.4
9:10
212
Chris Reno
30
M
Kings Park
NY
56:56.4
9:10
213
John Carter
31
M
New York
NY
57:01.4
9:11
214
Daniel Stacy
30
M
Huntington
NY
57:07.2
9:12
215
Ricardo Mendez
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:24.0
9:15
216
William Zvoncheck
34
M
Centerport
NY
57:28.2
9:15
217
William Nestor III
33
M
East Northport
NY
57:28.2
9:15
218
Michael Wieczorek
34
M
Northport
NY
57:31.9
9:16
219
Peter Kempton
34
M
Floral Park
NY
57:37.6
9:17
220
Peter Vanbuskirk
33
M
Huntington
NY
57:39.1
9:17
221
Phil Gusman
33
M
Monroe
NY
57:41.3
9:18
222
Daniel Komis
33
M
Albertson
NY
57:41.4
9:18
223
Daniel Hayes
31
M
West Babylon
NY
57:48.6
9:19
224
Joshua Needle
33
M
South Kortright
NY
57:55.5
9:20
225
Joseph Florio
34
M
Northport
NY
58:03.8
9:21
226
James Shelley
30
M
Mineola
NY
58:07.8
9:22
227
Henry Chandler
31
M
Huntington
NY
58:12.2
9:23
228
Eric Fauser Jr.
31
M
East Northport
NY
58:12.8
9:23
229
David Lytz
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:22.4
9:24
230
Robert Corry
32
M
Smithtown
NY
58:25.3
9:25
231
Zachary Johnston
32
M
Northport
NY
58:38.8
9:27
232
Jason Cahn
30
M
Jersey City
NJ
58:39.9
9:27
233
Eric Lineman
30
M
Wantagh
NY
58:43.1
9:27
234
Jeff Gallucci
33
M
Centreville
VA
58:56.6
9:30
235
Patrick Dunn
33
M
Medford
NY
58:59.5
9:30
236
Daniel Townend
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
59:07.9
9:31
237
Terence Faber
34
M
Northport
NY
59:13.7
9:32
238
Ross Weiner
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:26.4
9:34
239
Brendan Bray
30
M
New York
NY
59:35.4
9:36
240
John Votta
30
M
Commack
NY
59:36.8
9:36
241
Michael Verbsky
34
M
Plainview
NY
59:40.3
9:37
242
Ronald Masone
34
M
Mount Sinai
NY
59:40.9
9:37
243
Jonathan Tan
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
59:46.8
9:38
244
Michael Warner
34
M
Smithtown
NY
59:50.1
9:38
245
Tim Izzo
33
M
Mount Sinai
NY
59:59.2
9:40
246
Ken Darling
30
M
Islip
NY
1:00:03.6
9:40
247
Jordan Wolf
33
M
Port Washington
NY
1:00:05.6
9:41
248
Christopher Previte
34
M
Kings Park
NY
1:00:05.8
9:41
249
Michael Star
30
M
New York
NY
1:00:18.9
9:43
250
Chris Unger
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:19.8
9:43
251
Christopher Booth
34
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:26.5
9:44
252
Miguel Mendez
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:27.6
9:44
253
Jason Vurro
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:35.9
9:46
254
Jeremy Luft
33
M
Garrison
NY
1:00:47.1
9:47
255
Sean O'Leary
33
M
Jersey City
NJ
1:00:48.5
9:48
256
James Napolitano
31
M
Commack
NY
1:00:50.2
9:48
257
Marc Salmin
31
M
Northport
NY
1:00:53.5
9:48
258
Alexander Dolginko
30
M
Northport
NY
1:01:09.7
9:51
259
Charles Ebert
34
M
Holbrook
NY
1:01:11.1
9:51
260
Justin Spradley
31
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:20.6
9:53
261
Joe Testani
31
M
Albertson
NY
1:01:36.6
9:55
262
Timothy McCarthy
33
M
Flushing
NY
1:01:38.9
9:56
263
Ryan Sherbertes
34
M
Kings Park
NY
1:01:43.3
9:56
264
Rick Verastegui
31
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
1:02:04.6
10:00
265
Mike Dipasquale
33
M
Bellmore
NY
1:02:07.1
10:00
266
Young Woo
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:10.8
10:01
267
Charles Fisher
31
M
Babylon
NY
1:02:13.5
10:01
268
John Renda
31
M
Oyster Bay
NY
1:02:21.0
10:03
269
Corey Kaiser
34
M
Long Island City
NY
1:02:42.3
10:06
270
Bradley Wochinger
34
M
Commack
NY
1:02:44.9
10:06
271
Michael Scamardella
33
M
Malverne
NY
1:03:01.1
10:09
272
Federico Canela
32
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:03.3
10:09
273
Sean Molloy
31
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:03.6
10:09
274
Daniel Alicea
34
M
Island Park
NY
1:03:04.0
10:09
275
Oliver Luisi
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:08.3
10:10
276
Tim Maher
32
M
Massapequa
NY
1:03:11.8
10:11
277
Tom McGrann
32
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:12.1
10:11
278
Matthew Pitfick
34
M
Lake Spivey
GA
1:03:18.1
10:12
279
John Liston
31
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:03:21.7
10:12
280
Walter Mikowski
32
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:03:22.0
10:12
281
Justin Fiore
33
M
Northport
NY
1:03:32.8
10:14
282
David Morris
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:41.8
10:16
283
Jeff Gonzales
33
M
Coram
NY
1:03:55.6
10:18
284
Adam Amani
31
M
New York
NY
1:04:06.4
10:20
285
Michael Dantuono
32
M
East Meadow
NY
1:04:22.9
10:22
286
Cyril Touchard
31
M
New York
NY
1:04:27.2
10:23
287
Danny Vasquez
33
M
Ozone Park
NY
1:04:45.7
10:26
288
Matt Cohen
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:53.9
10:27
289
Michael Silva
30
M
Mineola
NY
1:04:57.2
10:28
290
Nicholas Tonno
33
M
Northport
NY
1:05:13.5
10:30
291
Scott Leonardi
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:44.7
10:35
292
William Couture
30
M
Middletown
NY
1:06:33.5
10:43
293
Brendan Sihler
32
M
Commack
NY
1:07:14.7
10:50
294
Frank Biondo
33
M
Valley Stream
NY
1:07:31.7
10:53
295
Joe Boggess
32
M
Tampa
FL
1:07:33.0
10:53
296
Gregory Rodriguez
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:36.7
10:53
297
John Lomangino
30
M
Huntington
NY
1:07:44.6
10:55
298
Oliver Petrovic
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:20.5
11:00
299
Jason Weiss
33
M
Islip
NY
1:08:59.5
11:07
300
Hooman Banafsheha
31
M
New York
NY
1:09:06.7
11:08
301
Steve Mezic
31
M
Morristown
NJ
1:09:08.1
11:08
302
Jonathan Maniotis
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:22.2
11:20
303
Peter Kruger
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:10:50.8
11:25
304
Garrett Pendergast
33
M
Northport
NY
1:11:16.5
11:29
305
Rebustino Borges
30
M
Massapequa
NY
1:11:17.0
11:29
306
Shant Michaelian
33
M
Halesite
NY
1:13:36.9
11:51
307
Garrick Bernstein
31
M
Melville
NY
1:14:04.9
11:56
308
Eric Nardulli
31
M
Ridge
NY
1:14:22.3
11:59
309
Faisal Sabir
30
M
Elkton
MD
1:16:53.9
12:23
310
Kenny Nichols
31
M
Spencer
MA
1:17:08.2
12:25
311
Steve Gannon
32
M
Titusville
FL
1:19:42.8
12:50
312
Ted Lindner
31
M
Wantagh
NY
1:21:44.2
13:10
313
Greg Evans
32
M
Hicksville
NY
1:27:02.3
14:01
314
Brian Eckhouse
30
M
New York
NY
1:30:08.3
14:31

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Alisha Williams
30
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:00.1
5:19
2
Laura Rodriguez
32
F
Bronx
NY
38:33.5
6:13
3
Noalig Montagnon
30
F
New York
NY
39:42.9
6:24
4
Allison Clark
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
42:03.6
6:47
5
Jaimie Sison
33
F
Patchogue
NY
42:29.7
6:51
6
Nadine Moors
34
F
Shirley
NY
42:35.4
6:52
7
Lindsay Pitfick
31
F
Lake Spivey
GA
42:54.0
6:55
8
Dara Mayola
34
F
Medford
NY
43:48.4
7:03
9
Allison Razzano
34
F
West Sayville
NY
45:03.2
7:16
10
Debbie Costello
33
F
Levittown
NY
45:11.0
7:17
11
Kiera Stajk
30
F
Long Beach
NY
45:23.6
7:19
12
Diana Schmidt
32
F
Smithtown
NY
45:35.1
7:21
13
Nicole McNamara
32
F
Smithtown
NY
45:42.0
7:22
14
Marta Perczynska
33
F
Carle Place
NY
45:54.1
7:24
15
Eugenia Roche
33
F
Northport
NY
46:07.6
7:26
16
Laura Murphy
33
F
Freeport
NY
46:24.1
7:29
17
Lindsey Case
34
F
New York
NY
46:39.8
7:31
18
Virginia Bonner
32
F
Smithtown
NY
47:20.1
7:38
19
Anjulee Alvares
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:27.0
7:39
20
Mary Beth Grady
33
F
Philadelphia
PA
47:45.6
7:42
21
Brenda Genoino
32
F
Farmingville
NY
48:01.2
7:44
22
Kelly Swailes
30
F
Kings Park
NY
48:04.0
7:45
23
Laura Rampello
34
F
Syosset
NY
48:35.9
7:50
24
Tracee Eger
32
F
Long Beach
NY
48:41.5
7:51
25
Erika Habersaat
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
48:43.8
7:51
26
Sarah Bilewich
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
48:46.6
7:51
27
Amanda Youngs
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:55.9
7:53
28
Karen Licker
30
F
Commack
NY
49:17.8
7:56
29
Nicole Carey
34
F
East Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57
30
Karen Martella
32
F
Smithtown
NY
49:24.3
7:58
31
Carla Zito
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
49:29.3
7:58
32
Jess Yeomans
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:31.7
7:59
33
Morna Sullivan
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:53.5
8:02
34
Candice Sund
30
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:03.8
8:04
35
Shari Klarfeld
31
F
Plainview
NY
50:07.2
8:04
36
Kate Zambri
34
F
East Northport
NY
50:26.3
8:08
37
Heather Kolm
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:27.0
8:08
38
Jill Devlin
31
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:30.7
8:08
39
Jessica Price
33
F
Sound Beach
NY
50:37.7
8:09
40
Kiera McGill
31
F
Northport
NY
50:38.1
8:09
41
Jill Sweeney
32
F
Mineola
NY
50:43.1
8:10
42
Concetta Van Winckel
34
F
Centereach
NY
51:06.6
8:14
43
Nicole Maher
32
F
St Louis
NY
51:10.2
8:15
44
Shannon Felber
34
F
Nesconset
NY
51:10.9
8:15
45
Caryn Ciaio
34
F
East Northport
NY
51:12.8
8:15
46
Maureen Murphy
34
F
Commack
NY
51:17.2
8:16
47
Elizabeth Defalco
30
F
Kings Park
NY
51:17.9
8:16
48
Regan Casey
30
F
Babylon
NY
51:26.0
8:17
49
Amanda O'Rourke
34
F
Smithtown
NY
51:46.6
8:20
50
Allison Dasilva
30
F
Northport
NY
51:53.1
8:21
51
Meredith Vogel
34
F
Melville
NY
51:58.9
8:22
52
Wendy Simson
33
F
Commack
NY
52:02.2
8:23
53
Noemi Sullivan
34
F
New York
NY
52:14.5
8:25
54
Bonnie Price
31
F
Astoria
NY
52:20.2
8:26
55
Tricia Dowd
33
F
Manorville
NY
52:39.0
8:29
56
Sonia Palermo
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
52:44.5
8:30
57
Heather Goldman
33
F
Syosset
NY
52:56.7
8:32
58
Reedu Taha Wood
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:00.8
8:32
59
Sarina Tomel
34
F
Melville
NY
53:03.1
8:33
60
Anne Blaney
31
F
Long Beach
NY
53:04.2
8:33
61
Kelly Gibbons
34
F
Holtsville
NY
53:24.6
8:36
62
Meghan Reynolds
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.3
8:37
63
Carmen Arote
31
F
Huntington
NY
53:39.7
8:39
64
Alexandra Dougherty
31
F
Union
NJ
53:40.1
8:39
65
Hajira Chebel
31
F
New York
NY
53:41.2
8:39
66
Catherine Zanni
32
F
Smithtown
NY
53:42.8
8:39
67
Althea Erickson
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:47.6
8:40
68
Megan Churnetski
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:48.4
8:40
69
Lauren Hirschfeld
30
F
Huntington
NY
54:00.1
8:42
70
Tara Murphy
33
F
Neptune
NJ
54:02.2
8:42
71
Gina Franceschini
31
F
Huntington
NY
54:08.5
8:43
72
Jennifer Kraljic
30
F
Long Island City
NY
54:10.0
8:44
73
Jessica Bottone
30
F
Huntington
NY
54:13.4
8:44
74
Krista West
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:25.2
8:46
75
Lindsey Brook
33
F
New York
NY
54:25.2
8:46
76
Laura Desai
30
F
New York
NY
54:27.1
8:46
77
Jaclyn Donnelly
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
54:29.8
8:47
78
Maria Steblai
34
F
East Northport
NY
54:35.6
8:48
79
Nicole Biondi
33
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
54:35.6
8:48
80
Suzy Esposito
30
F
Westbury
NY
54:37.2
8:48
81
Kathleen Sumner
34
F
Patchogue
NY
54:43.6
8:49
82
Brandy Sandin
34
F
Northport
NY
54:50.2
8:50
83
Jodi Cross
32
F
New York
NY
54:51.8
8:50
84
Jennifer Chaputian
31
F
Rockville Centre
NY
54:58.6
8:51
85
Jeanine Haaland
32
F
Commack
NY
54:59.5
8:51
86
Lisa Rossell-Warner
31
F
Smithtown
NY
55:02.9
8:52
87
Lauren Yonce
31
F
Northport
NY
55:09.6
8:53
88
Cathy Vitale
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:25.1
8:56
89
Jessica Green
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:31.1
8:57
90
Kelly Rudish
34
F
Medford
NY
55:34.0
8:57
91
Sandra Geisser
30
F
East Northport
NY
55:39.1
8:58
92
Courtney Godan
31
F
Babylon
NY
55:50.7
9:00
93
Amanda Heller
32
F
New York
NY
55:51.0
9:00
94
Mary Kate Fitzgerald
31
F
Mahopac
NY
55:52.2
9:00
95
Erin Schwarz
31
F
Long Beach
NY
55:53.9
9:00
96
Pamela Danbusky
33
F
Roslyn
NY
55:54.3
9:00
97
Christie Wilson
34
F
New York
NY
56:08.7
9:03
98
Sandra Swan
30
F
Blue Point
NY
56:10.2
9:03
99
Jaime Flanagan
33
F
Northport
NY
56:13.1
9:03
100
Christina Stearns-Stanevich
34
F
Torrington
CT
56:18.6
9:04
101
Kathleen Durnin
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
56:20.7
9:05
102
Kristyn Lineman
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:21.5
9:05
103
Dorian Ranieri
32
F
East Northport
NY
56:21.6
9:05
104
Dawn Konopka
33
F
Ridge
NY
56:22.1
9:05
105
Jeanine Fereance
30
F
Nesconset
NY
56:25.0
9:05
106
Catherine Coughlin
33
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:34.2
9:07
107
Katie Parker
31
F
St. James
NY
56:35.1
9:07
108
Keira McCarthy
32
F
New York
NY
56:43.5
9:08
109
Karen La Mura
33
F
New York
NY
56:50.0
9:09
110
Nancy Picknally
30
F
New York
NY
56:56.9
9:10
111
Kristine Simko
34
F
Centereach
NY
57:04.0
9:12
112
Kristine Lonetto
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:04.9
9:12
113
Sarah Buffolino
31
F
Northport
NY
57:08.3
9:12
114
Colleen McKechnie
33
F
Miller Place
NY
57:11.5
9:13
115
Christina Litterello
31
F
Kings Park
NY
57:13.0
9:13
116
Michele Schutte
34
F
East Northport
NY
57:13.9
9:13
117
Kimberly Duff
31
F
Blue Point
NY
57:15.1
9:13
118
Yuka Matsuzawa
32
F
New York
NY
57:21.9
9:14
119
Amy Wheeler
31
F
Oak Beach
NY
57:28.8
9:16
120
Meghan Gerlach
30
F
Smithtown
NY
57:28.9
9:16
121
Valerie Sauer
31
F
Centerport
NY
57:33.2
9:16
122
Wendy Bonilla
34
F
Garden City
NY
57:47.3
9:18
123
Cara Turner
32
F
Albertson
NY
57:48.2
9:19
124
Janine Esposito
32
F
North Massapequa
NY
57:49.4
9:19
125
Lenore Gallucci
33
F
Centreville
VA
58:01.4
9:21
126
Janice Tabone
31
F
Kings Park
NY
58:01.7
9:21
127
Alisa Wainio
34
F
Coram
NY
58:04.8
9:21
128
Caroline Ryan
31
F
Stony Brook
NY
58:17.1
9:23
129
Vanessa Cuttita
33
F
Northport
NY
58:19.7
9:24
130
Amrit Hoffer
33
F
Central Islip
NY
58:23.1
9:24
131
Amanda Tomel
32
F
Melville
NY
58:24.6
9:24
132
Danielle Fricke
34
F
Northport
NY
58:27.1
9:25
133
Helen Paone
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
58:32.2
9:26
134
Katherine Giovacco
31
F
East Northport
NY
58:33.7
9:26
135
Kelly Archer
34
F
Greenlawn
NY
58:40.2
9:27
136
Kathleen Masone
34
F
Mount Sinai
NY
58:40.9
9:27
137
Caroline Cosgrove
31
F
Northport
NY
58:41.5
9:27
138
Pamela Costello
30
F
Northport
NY
58:48.4
9:28
139
Cheryl Monter
31
F
Speonk
NY
58:53.3
9:29
140
Catherine Wallack
32
F
Asharoken
NY
59:02.9
9:31
141
Kirsten Wasarhaley
33
F
Northport
NY
59:05.0
9:31
142
Mindi Deleary
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
59:12.9
9:32
143
Lina Sabino
33
F
Kings Park
NY
59:18.2
9:33
144
Katherine O'Donnell
32
F
Bohemia
NY
59:20.0
9:33
145
Jill Wagner
32
F
Jericho
NY
59:26.4
9:34
146
Tarriss S
33
F
Amityville
NY
59:30.2
9:35
147
Theresa O'Neill
30
F
Huntington Station
NY
59:35.3
9:36
148
Elizabeth King
33
F
Sayville
NY
59:35.6
9:36
149
Anna Stark
31
F
Lafayette
CO
59:51.1
9:38
150
Kelli Sullivan
33
F
Long Beach
NY
59:52.1
9:39
151
Monica Arevalo
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:00.9
9:40
152
Vanessa Schack
31
F
Mineola
NY
1:00:12.5
9:42
153
Lindsay Baudier
32
F
Northport
NY
1:00:21.4
9:43
154
Antonietta Bruccoleri
33
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:00:34.6
9:45
155
Ellen Edmands
31
F
Bohemia
NY
1:00:40.5
9:46
156
Colleen Crothers
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:44.0
9:47
157
Maritza Jeri
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:00:53.5
9:48
158
Sarah Tangredi
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:55.8
9:49
159
Jessica Fantz
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:04.3
9:50
160
Laura Passarella
31
F
Levittown
NY
1:01:04.5
9:50
161
Tara Jolly
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:01:05.3
9:50
162
Jaclyn Cahn
30
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:01:13.5
9:52
163
Lauren Touchard
31
F
New York
NY
1:01:29.7
9:54
164
Dana Rasmussen
31
F
Babylon
NY
1:01:32.4
9:55
165
Tracey Wall
32
F
Westwood
NJ
1:01:33.4
9:55
166
Kathleen Dugo
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:34.2
9:55
167
Briana Deangelo
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:35.6
9:55
168
Debbieanne Baione-Doda
33
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:36.0
9:55
169
Lauren Knecht
30
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:39.8
9:56
170
Constance Dinkel
31
F
North Babylon
NY
1:01:45.0
9:57
171
Erin Hlenski
32
F
Northport
NY
1:02:05.1
10:00
172
Rachel Goodman
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:05.2
10:00
173
Elizabeth Acevedo
34
F
Riverhead
NY
1:02:07.3
10:00
174
Bridget Stokes
30
F
Stamford
CT
1:02:07.6
10:00
175
Katherine Gluckselig
30
F
New York
NY
1:02:08.6
10:01
176
Sarah Fox
33
F
Wading River
NY
1:02:19.1
10:02
177
Lisa Guzman
31
F
New York
NY
1:02:20.2
10:02
178
Karen Chamberlain
30
F
Mamaroneck
NY
1:02:31.2
10:04
179
Maria Testani
30
F
New York
NY
1:02:36.0
10:05
180
Naricka Barker
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:37.9
10:05
181
Karen Lynch
33
F
Northport
NY
1:02:40.5
10:06
182
Amy Villane
31
F
Centereach
NY
1:02:41.3
10:06
183
Nadine Wochinger
34
F
Commack
NY
1:02:43.6
10:06
184
Kristin Olchon
31
F
Garden City
NY
1:02:50.5
10:07
185
Lynn Pine Egan
30
F
Babylon
NY
1:02:53.9
10:08
186
Sarah Brakstad
33
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:54.8
10:08
187
Christine Van Guilder
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:03:03.8
10:09
188
Sunita Nanan
32
F
Jamaica
NY
1:03:13.0
10:11
189
Madelyne Lucchese
33
F
Commack
NY
1:03:17.1
10:12
190
Heloise Kriel
32
F
Northport
NY
1:03:28.4
10:13
191
Michelle Barahona
34
F
West Babylon
NY
1:03:31.8
10:14
192
Brooke Licker
31
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:03:35.8
10:15
193
Laura Bourke
33
F
South Hempstead
NY
1:03:48.8
10:17
194
Erin Spector
33
F
Lido Beach
NY
1:03:54.8
10:18
195
Christine Nastos
31
F
Northport
NY
1:03:55.5
10:18
196
Dana McNeill
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:58.4
10:18
197
Corinne Ryan
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:00.6
10:19
198
Marissa Lebron
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:04:10.9
10:20
199
Beth Cleary
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:14.1
10:21
200
Lena Hakanson
33
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:04:21.8
10:22
201
Tabata Borali
32
F
Northport
NY
1:04:30.7
10:23
202
Jessica Nyholm
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:32.7
10:24
203
Renee Seman
34
F
Long Beach
NY
1:04:40.5
10:25
204
Denise Cohen
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:45.8
10:26
205
Diana Delvallez
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:04:48.6
10:26
206
Shirley Torres
30
F
Middle Village
NY
1:04:50.7
10:27
207
Ya-Ching Chang
34
F
New Haven
CT
1:04:55.8
10:27
208
Amy Jean
31
F
Flushing
NY
1:04:57.1
10:28
209
Sheila Dobbyn
33
F
Warwick
RI
1:05:03.0
10:29
210
Anne Marie Berggren
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:16.5
10:31
211
Chastity Patino
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:05:44.5
10:35
212
Heather Jensen
31
F
St. James
NY
1:06:16.5
10:40
213
Natalie Jovic
31
F
Plainview
NY
1:06:18.2
10:41
214
Beth Izzo
33
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:06:23.8
10:42
215
Ashley Kolarak
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:06:35.9
10:44
216
Michele Posa
32
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:06:36.4
10:44
217
Colleen Leone
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:06:47.3
10:45
218
Terry Dunn
33
F
Wantagh
NY
1:06:49.0
10:46
219
Michelle Wilinski
34
F
Riverhead
NY
1:06:58.8
10:47
220
Elizabeth Braun
31
F
West Islip
NY
1:07:19.7
10:51
221
Alexa Kfoury
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:24.2
10:51
222
Jessica McConnell
34
F
Commack
NY
1:07:29.5
10:52
223
Sue Chiu
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:08:09.8
10:59
224
Amy Dimeola
33
F
Glen Head
NY
1:08:23.9
11:01
225
Erin Kode
30
F
Northport
NY
1:08:26.5
11:01
226
Suzanne Dudek
30
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:08:53.1
11:06
227
Ruby Del Aguila
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:02.3
11:07
228
Allyson Ruvolo
34
F
New York
NY
1:09:03.0
11:07
229
Lisa Ging
34
F
West Babylon
NY
1:09:05.9
11:08
230
Jennifer Zeidner
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:09:14.6
11:09
231
Theresa McCormack
33
F
Levittown
NY
1:09:23.2
11:10
232
Kelly Mallon
34
F
Northport
NY
1:09:27.9
11:11
233
Lisette Dipasquale
34
F
Bellmore
NY
1:09:36.9
11:13
234
Caitlin Cregan
31
F
Northport
NY
1:10:13.3
11:19
235
Nicole Tuffarelli
33
F
Hempstead
NY
1:10:35.6
11:22
236
Shanna Greenberg
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:33.3
11:31
237
Bridget Giannetta
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:55.4
11:35
238
Mary Nerko
33
F
Commack
NY
1:12:00.0
11:36
239
Lori Adelberg
31
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:12:00.8
11:36
240
Suvarna Sampale
31
F
Dayton
NJ
1:12:03.6
11:36
241
Katie Leighton
32
F
Yorktown Heights
NY
1:12:59.9
11:45
242
Lisa Brunengraber
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:13:02.6
11:46
243
Mary Ellen McFaul
34
F
Northport
NY
1:13:08.1
11:47
244
Erika Coiro
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:13:20.8
11:49
245
Elena Heglund
32
F
Centerport
NY
1:13:23.2
11:49
246
Elizabeth Brown
33
F
Northport
NY
1:13:53.1
11:54
247
Saby Mejia
30
F
South Ozone Park
NY
1:14:23.4
11:59
248
Jill Coppinger
32
F
East Islip
NY
1:14:23.7
11:59
249
Victoria Abad
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:14:25.4
11:59
250
Rosa Diaz
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:14:42.1
12:02
251
Theresa Schneider
34
F
Whitestone
NY
1:15:40.3
12:11
252
Sarah Aguirre
33
F
Bohemia
NY
1:16:04.0
12:15
253
Elizabeth Putnam
32
F
Long Beach
NY
1:17:30.7
12:29
254
Judy Lao
30
F
New York
NY
1:18:26.1
12:38
255
Annie Michaelian
34
F
Halesite
NY
1:18:36.9
12:40
256
Kellee Stobe
33
F
Cape Neddick
ME
1:19:35.2
12:49
257
Anne Fraser
32
F
Titusville
FL
1:19:42.9
12:50
258
Kathryn Annunziata
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:20:56.7
13:02
259
Jennifer Lenihan
31
F
Northport
NY
1:25:29.6
13:46
260
Christina Cona
34
F
Long Beach
NY
1:30:40.9
14:36
261
Carianne Wong
34
F
Nesconset
NY
1:31:15.0
14:42
262
Lauren Bryde
31
F
Coram
NY
1:31:56.6
14:48
263
Grace Moreno-Vasquez
33
F
Ozone Park
NY
1:33:28.3
15:03

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Steven Haller
35
M
Kings Park
NY
35:11.6
5:40
2
Travis Tate
35
M
East Northport
NY
36:29.6
5:53
3
Adam Barcan
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:14.2
6:10
4
Brian Perinchief
39
M
East Northport
NY
38:59.4
6:17
5
James Peck
37
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:24.9
6:21
6
Eric Fehrenbacher
38
M
Huntington
NY
39:32.5
6:22
7
Chris Tucker
38
M
Northport
NY
40:15.0
6:29
8
Michael Silver
39
M
Davidson
NC
40:29.5
6:31
9
Vladimir Aronsky
36
M
Bellmore
NY
40:42.6
6:34
10
Dave Garvey
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:57.1
6:36
11
Tj Adams
37
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:08.9
6:38
12
Jay Sullivan
35
M
Brightwaters
NY
41:18.6
6:39
13
Sergio Nicolosi
37
M
Westbury
NY
41:47.1
6:44
14
Peter Cash
38
M
East Northport
NY
41:59.5
6:46
15
Joseph Sottile
37
M
Port Washington
NY
42:16.5
6:49
16
Marc Schiffl
39
M
Massapequa
NY
42:29.5
6:51
17
Jeffrey Cooper
36
M
New York
NY
42:37.8
6:52
18
Frank Patterson
37
M
Scarsdale
NY
42:38.8
6:52
19
Chris Segur
35
M
Northport
NY
42:45.5
6:53
20
Robert MacDowell
38
M
Wading River
NY
42:47.2
6:54
21
Kevin Mercier
37
M
Oyster Bay
NY
42:47.6
6:54
22
Jim Horn
39
M
Garden City
NY
43:05.7
6:57
23
Bill Brock
37
M
Ridge
NY
43:13.9
6:58
24
Josh Levinson
35
M
Commack
NY
43:39.8
7:02
25
Keith Hoerning
37
M
Northport
NY
43:45.8
7:03
26
Dmitriy Rozentsvay
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:14.2
7:08
27
Adrian Wander
39
M
Merrick
NY
44:15.2
7:08
28
Dan Price
36
M
Astoria
NY
44:15.8
7:08
29
Declan Reidy
37
M
Malverne
NY
44:16.2
7:08
30
Kevin Kowalczyk
37
M
Melville
NY
44:22.9
7:09
31
William Brown
39
M
New York
NY
44:24.8
7:09
32
Pil Yoo
37
M
Northport
NY
44:30.3
7:10
33
Kenneth Barsuaskas
36
M
Westbury
NY
44:39.7
7:12
34
Andrew Marulis
36
M
Smithtown
NY
44:55.5
7:14
35
Sebastien Saylor
35
M
Centerport
NY
44:59.4
7:15
36
Stephen Barnett
38
M
Northport
NY
45:03.3
7:16
37
Brian Dell
35
M
Melville
NY
45:13.9
7:17
38
Thomas Swan
38
M
Blue Point
NY
45:18.8
7:18
39
Craig McDonnell
39
M
Melville
NY
45:22.6
7:19
40
Trevor Holbrook
37
M
Sayville
NY
45:23.7
7:19
41
Keith Dillon
36
M
West Ilslip
NY
45:29.0
7:20
42
Jon Ciaio
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.1
7:20
43
Michael Parente
36
M
Shirley
NY
45:33.1
7:20
44
Raymond Gogarty
35
M
Deer Park
NY
45:37.0
7:21
45
Mark Simson
38
M
Commack
NY
45:45.2
7:22
46
Rafal Szczygiel
36
M
Carle Place
NY
45:49.7
7:23
47
Stephen Livingston
35
M
Babylon
NY
45:56.3
7:24
48
Patrick Cash
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:56.8
7:24
49
Marc Leahy
37
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
45:58.7
7:24
50
Keith Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:01.8
7:25
51
Joseph Paradiso
36
M
Shoreham
NY
46:03.9
7:25
52
Christopher Gatto
36
M
South Setauket
NY
46:14.3
7:27
53
Jim Hansen
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:18.7
7:28
54
Benjamin Beavers
39
M
Amityville
NY
46:22.9
7:28
55
Patrick Cocks
37
M
Northport
NY
46:23.4
7:28
56
Joel Terra
36
M
Medford
NY
46:36.9
7:31
57
Vasken Kazandjian
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:43.7
7:32
58
Justin Caulfield
38
M
Northport
NY
46:50.5
7:33
59
Thomas Mullee
35
M
Huntington
NY
46:51.5
7:33
60
Rich Biggica
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:59.0
7:34
61
Stephen Rankel
35
M
South Huntington
NY
47:07.9
7:36
62
Jason Bruno
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:18.1
7:37
63
Mike Zimmermann
36
M
Maspeth
NY
47:30.6
7:39
64
Gregory Blanco
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:34.8
7:40
65
Greg Winkler
35
M
Bronx
NY
47:43.0
7:41
66
Jeremy Zeidner
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:43.0
7:41
67
Pete Mahnken
39
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:49.3
7:42
68
Mikhael Rosenberg
35
M
Melville
NY
47:54.6
7:43
69
Bob Sumner
37
M
Patchogue
NY
48:01.8
7:44
70
Matt Abruzzo
36
M
New York
NY
48:03.9
7:45
71
Joshua Senders
38
M
Port Washington
NY
48:06.9
7:45
72
Michael Cruise
37
M
Huntington
NY
48:15.8
7:47
73
Dave Winkler
37
M
Waterford
NY
48:15.9
7:47
74
Jason Lennon
35
M
Commack
NY
48:21.8
7:47
75
Jared Mroz
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
48:24.0
7:48
76
Matt Hickey
35
M
Miller Place
NY
48:24.8
7:48
77
David Kaplan
39
M
Plainview
NY
48:36.6
7:50
78
Edward Newman
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:37.7
7:50
79
Sean Mahoney
35
M
Smithtown
NY
48:40.3
7:50
80
James Serafin
37
M
West Babylon
NY
48:43.6
7:51
81
Sean Lyons
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:45.1
7:51
82
Kevin O'Leary
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:47.1
7:52
83
John Jensen
36
M
St. James
NY
48:47.2
7:52
84
Sean O'Rourke
35
M
Northport
NY
48:52.2
7:52
85
Shawn Mallon
39
M
Northport
NY
48:52.7
7:52
86
Cory Okeefe
39
M
Mount Sinai
NY
48:56.4
7:53
87
John Famiglietti
39
M
Wantagh
NY
48:59.4
7:54
88
Kevin Sweeney
39
M
Northport
NY
49:01.9
7:54
89
Julian Joyce
35
M
Northport
NY
49:04.1
7:54
90
Philip Palumbo
35
M
Manhasset
NY
49:17.6
7:56
91
Mark Jackett
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:19.4
7:57
92
Douglas Esposito
36
M
Port Washington
NY
49:21.2
7:57
93
Anthony Rivas
35
M
Levittown
NY
49:24.1
7:58
94
Christopher Dowd
36
M
Manorville
NY
49:27.1
7:58
95
Joseph Callahan
36
M
Babylon
NY
49:28.9
7:58
96
Scott Pecullan
38
M
Port Washington
NY
49:28.9
7:58
97
John Hickey
35
M
Glendale
NY
49:32.7
7:59
98
John Giordano
39
M
Holbrook
NY
49:33.0
7:59
99
Sean Donnelly
38
M
Setauket
NY
49:33.3
7:59
100
Alex Barasch
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:35.4
7:59
101
Michael Coppinger
35
M
East Islip
NY
49:39.5
8:00
102
Todd Robertson
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:41.3
8:00
103
David Weissman
36
M
East Northport
NY
49:44.4
8:01
104
Keith Miller
36
M
Commack
NY
49:46.0
8:01
105
James Corcoran
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:51.0
8:02
106
Peter Ilovic
36
M
Centerport
NY
49:54.0
8:02
107
Michael Edebohls
37
M
East Northport
NY
50:05.4
8:04
108
Joseph Hoffer
35
M
Central Islip
NY
50:07.4
8:04
109
Dj Venditti
35
M
Merrick
NY
50:11.1
8:05
110
Adam D'Onofrio
35
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:20.6
8:07
111
Chris Lattanzio
36
M
Merrick
NY
50:25.4
8:07
112
Scott Wagner
35
M
New York
NY
50:25.6
8:07
113
Terry Holden
35
M
Jersey City
NJ
50:26.3
8:08
114
Scott Kolin
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:34.9
8:09
115
Anthony Chan
38
M
Manhasset
NY
50:44.5
8:10
116
Drew Leins
36
M
Alexandria
VA
50:47.7
8:11
117
Adam Windwer
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
50:59.8
8:13
118
Steven Bendetto
35
M
Patchogue
NY
50:59.8
8:13
119
Dale Meinen
38
M
Huntington
NY
51:05.4
8:14
120
Jason Calzadilla
35
M
West Babylon
NY
51:07.8
8:14
121
Marvin Fuentes
38
M
Hempstead
NY
51:11.1
8:15
122
Matthew Zisel
36
M
Huntington
NY
51:13.9
8:15
123
Frank McDonnell
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:27.3
8:17
124
James Kelton
39
M
Wantagh
NY
51:30.0
8:18
125
Malik Johnson
35
M
Old Westbury
NY
51:30.2
8:18
126
Chris Sanchez
37
M
New York
NY
51:31.7
8:18
127
Jason Szober
38
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:33.3
8:18
128
John Irwin Jr.
38
M
Smithtown
NY
51:41.9
8:20
129
Daniel Yucute
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:50.3
8:21
130
Matthew Green
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:51.9
8:21
131
Jonathan Harris
38
M
Smithtown
NY
51:52.7
8:21
132
Joseph Mareci
39
M
New York
NY
51:53.3
8:22
133
Evin McCabe
36
M
New York
NY
51:55.6
8:22
134
Alberto Dossantos
39
M
West Islip
NY
51:56.4
8:22
135
Shawn Nagle
37
M
Floral Park
NY
52:04.1
8:23
136
Don Braddick
36
M
Lynbrook
NY
52:04.6
8:23
137
Colin Walsh
35
M
Garden City
NY
52:04.8
8:23
138
Jeremy Longo
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:07.6
8:24
139
Chaz Yonce
35
M
Northport
NY
52:08.1
8:24
140
Sergio Aguirre
36
M
Bohemia
NY
52:21.6
8:26
141
John Carlson
35
M
East Seatuket
NY
52:24.3
8:27
142
Chris Casano
39
M
Garden City
NY
52:26.6
8:27
143
Christopher Johnson
35
M
Rotterdam
NY
52:30.6
8:28
144
Scott Linzer
38
M
Commack
NY
52:31.4
8:28
145
Daniel Clarke
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:33.0
8:28
146
Angel Villegas
37
M
Brentwood
NY
52:42.5
8:29
147
Richard Savicki
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:51.6
8:31
148
Daniel Auld
37
M
West Orange
NJ
52:56.2
8:32
149
Kevin Day
36
M
Massapequa
NY
52:57.8
8:32
150
Brian Dunphy
36
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:58.1
8:32
151
Thomas Ponchione
37
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
53:10.4
8:34
152
Gregg Schlossman
37
M
Plainview
NY
53:19.7
8:35
153
James Levine
38
M
Huntington
NY
53:22.0
8:36
154
Robert Polizzo Jr
36
M
Northport
NY
53:33.2
8:38
155
Jason Wood
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:34.6
8:38
156
Jay Haddad
35
M
New York
NY
53:37.1
8:38
157
Milton Viana
37
M
Port Washington
NY
53:38.4
8:38
158
Brian Willie
36
M
Northport
NY
53:42.2
8:39
159
Terence Gilroy
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:45.7
8:40
160
Sean Oconnor
35
M
East Northport
NY
53:46.9
8:40
161
Andrew Sperber
38
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.5
8:40
162
Matthew Geiger
36
M
Bayonne
NJ
54:01.9
8:42
163
Scott Leahy
37
M
Darien
CT
54:02.5
8:42
164
Nashua Birnholz
35
M
West Islip
NY
54:09.1
8:43
165
Dennis Kelly
39
M
Oyster Bay
NY
54:19.0
8:45
166
Eric Israel
35
M
Holbrook
NY
54:23.5
8:46
167
James Porcaro
36
M
Wantagh
NY
54:24.9
8:46
168
Joseph Gatto
37
M
Nesconset
NY
54:36.4
8:48
169
Mike Des Rault
36
M
Brooklyn Heights
NY
54:50.9
8:50
170
Anthony Rubino
36
M
Northport
NY
54:53.7
8:51
171
Vincent Danzi
39
M
Riverhead
NY
54:54.7
8:51
172
Kyle Bray
37
M
Ridley Park
PA
54:56.5
8:51
173
Arthur Christiansen
35
M
East Setauket
NY
54:57.5
8:51
174
Franck Le Berre
38
M
Northport
NY
55:00.3
8:52
175
Alex Cohen
36
M
Plainview
NY
55:01.2
8:52
176
Kevin Finnegan
39
M
Northport
NY
55:01.5
8:52
177
Jon Clark
37
M
Orange
CT
55:02.9
8:52
178
John Moran
35
M
Reading
MA
55:04.0
8:52
179
Kevin Kovalsky
37
M
Northport
NY
55:04.3
8:52
180
Jimmy Tsakni
36
M
Garden City
NY
55:10.7
8:53
181
George Link III
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:13.2
8:54
182
Scott Klein
37
M
East Northport
NY
55:18.4
8:55
183
Fred Haynes
37
M
Westbury
NY
55:24.5
8:56
184
Tom Partridge
35
M
Medford
NY
55:31.1
8:57
185
Scott Margolis
37
M
Smithtown
NY
55:39.5
8:58
186
Salvatore Merlino
35
M
New York
NY
55:40.2
8:58
187
Robert La Cusla
37
M
Northport
NY
55:45.8
8:59
188
Marcelo Pina
37
M
Patchogue
NY
55:57.0
9:01
189
Paul Vanguilder
35
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:01.7
9:02
190
M. Omar Chaudhry
36
M
Huntington
NY
56:23.4
9:05
191
Kevin Mattimore
36
M
Blue Point
NY
56:31.3
9:06
192
Josh Scherer
38
M
New York
NY
56:47.7
9:09
193
Kristopher Schmitt
39
M
North Babylon
NY
56:50.1
9:09
194
Donald D'Aries
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:56.4
9:10
195
James Long
36
M
East Northport
NY
56:57.8
9:11
196
Ronnie Ram
39
M
Hartsdale
NY
56:57.9
9:11
197
Anthony Naccarato
37
M
Syosset
NY
57:06.1
9:12
198
Jeffrey Dicker
37
M
Plainview
NY
57:10.9
9:13
199
Jason Moore
37
M
Kings Park
NY
57:11.6
9:13
200
Daniel Holtzman
38
M
Bohemia
NY
57:14.3
9:13
201
Brian McLoughlin
36
M
Wantagh
NY
57:18.4
9:14
202
James Maag
37
M
Northport
NY
57:28.0
9:15
203
Jason Careri
36
M
Bronx
NY
57:35.7
9:17
204
David Bizewski
37
M
Long Beach
NY
57:36.1
9:17
205
Thomas Manganello
36
M
Commack
NY
57:43.1
9:18
206
Michael Putnam
37
M
Oyster Bay
NY
57:52.5
9:19
207
Jason Whiffen
36
M
Rocky Point
NY
57:54.2
9:20
208
Brian Ging
36
M
Cranford
NJ
57:56.3
9:20
209
Grant Goodrich
39
M
Akron
OH
57:57.1
9:20
210
Matthew Connolly
38
M
Melville
NY
57:58.6
9:20
211
Pablo Serrano
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
58:07.0
9:22
212
Mike Buttitta
38
M
Medford
NY
58:29.6
9:25
213
Joseph Biernat
37
M
Red Hook
NY
58:34.2
9:26
214
James Zervas
36
M
Valhalla
NY
58:36.3
9:26
215
Brian Foley
39
M
Northport
NY
58:41.9
9:27
216
Mark Hertko
37
M
North Babylon
NY
58:43.3
9:28
217
Michael Mollica
37
M
New York
NY
58:47.9
9:28
218
Dean Parodi
39
M
Northport
NY
58:49.4
9:28
219
Edwin Orta
37
M
Woodhaven
NY
58:54.5
9:29
220
Brian Rhatigan
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:06.2
9:31
221
Dominic Zafonte
37
M
East Northport
NY
59:09.4
9:32
222
Pedro Moran
36
M
Commack
NY
59:12.4
9:32
223
Marc Jurman
37
M
Smithtown
NY
59:24.0
9:34
224
Ron Kofler
36
M
Commack
NY
59:25.0
9:34
225
Robert Chiappone
38
M
Commack
NY
59:31.0
9:35
226
Mike Digeronimo
39
M
Summit
NJ
59:36.4
9:36
227
Howard Nevins
38
M
Woodbury
NY
59:42.6
9:37
228
Craig Obrien
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
59:46.8
9:38
229
William Christensen
35
M
West Islip
NY
59:56.3
9:39
230
Peter Johnson
39
M
Kings Park
NY
59:56.5
9:39
231
Rick Iurka
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:17.1
9:43
232
Jorick Van Roon
39
M
Jackson Heights
NY
1:00:26.3
9:44
233
Bryan Cancro
39
M
Northport
NY
1:00:33.7
9:45
234
Kenny Dellaporta
36
M
Bohemia
NY
1:00:40.4
9:46
235
Thomas Olchon
36
M
Garden City
NY
1:00:57.2
9:49
236
Peter Brown
36
M
Westfield
NJ
1:00:59.0
9:49
237
Cort Malone
35
M
Rye Brook
NY
1:01:00.2
9:50
238
Ciaran Flanagan
39
M
Northport
NY
1:01:05.1
9:50
239
Michael Birnbaum
38
M
Plainview
NY
1:01:09.7
9:51
240
Fred Denisco
36
M
Valley Stream
NY
1:01:29.1
9:54
241
Adam Berman
37
M
South Huntington
NY
1:01:29.9
9:54
242
Nick Pistone
37
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:33.5
9:55
243
Louis Zureick
38
M
Northport
NY
1:01:33.7
9:55
244
Gavin Murphy
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:01:40.2
9:56
245
Eric Torbenson
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:01:54.5
9:58
246
Kent Metzroth
38
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:01:55.8
9:58
247
Stuart Shepherd
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:58.5
9:59
248
Bryant Tittmann
36
M
Medford
NY
1:02:11.8
10:01
249
John Weidner
39
M
Kings Park
NY
1:02:21.5
10:03
250
Alex Johns
37
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:02:30.3
10:04
251
Dennis Treubig
39
M
Melville
NY
1:02:36.6
10:05
252
Philip Decicco
39
M
Garden City
NY
1:02:40.0
10:06
253
Brian Kelly
37
M
Commack
NY
1:02:50.2
10:07
254
Matthew Lorenz
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:55.3
10:08
255
Keith Striga
37
M
South Huntington
NY
1:03:09.3
10:10
256
Michael D'Antona
35
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:16.9
10:12
257
Michael Dangelo
37
M
Massapequa
NY
1:03:48.3
10:17
258
Matthew Scott
38
M
Mastic
NY
1:04:04.2
10:19
259
Thomas O'Keeffe
37
M
Stewart Manor
NY
1:04:04.6
10:19
260
Jim Deesso
36
M
Nesconset
NY
1:04:11.9
10:20
261
Nicholas Shmorhun
36
M
North Merrick
NY
1:04:46.1
10:26
262
Eric Wotzak
36
M
Northport
NY
1:04:50.9
10:27
263
Adam Barbach
39
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:04:56.5
10:28
264
Zackary Faber
39
M
Melville
NY
1:05:09.7
10:30
265
Brian Noble
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:21.9
10:41
266
Jay Cho
38
M
New York
NY
1:06:37.7
10:44
267
Christopher Casey
38
M
North Babylon
NY
1:07:08.5
10:49
268
Glenn Jahrsdoerfer
37
M
Northport
NY
1:07:19.3
10:51
269
Keith Lefkof
36
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
1:07:24.8
10:51
270
Kevin Lynch
35
M
Kings Park
NY
1:07:37.4
10:53
271
Paul Marotta
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:07:50.5
10:56
272
Dean Elliott
39
M
Massapequa
NY
1:07:58.5
10:57
273
Frank Ging
37
M
West Babylon
NY
1:09:05.7
11:08
274
Louis Ricci
39
M
Northport
NY
1:09:25.8
11:11
275
Dave Sessa
38
M
Wantagh
NY
1:10:29.9
11:21
276
David Walters
36
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:11:10.3
11:28
277
John Sepulveda
37
M
East Yaphank
NY
1:11:21.1
11:29
278
Brandon Nazario
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:25.1
11:30
279
Paul Schutte
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:42.3
11:33
280
Brian O'Connor
38
M
St. James
NY
1:12:19.3
11:39
281
Kristian Norheim
38
M
Commack
NY
1:12:52.1
11:44
282
Erik Paulson
36
M
East Setauket
NY
1:13:16.2
11:48
283
Chris Obuck
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:16:40.1
12:21
284
Ralph Bove
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:17:52.5
12:32
285
Eric Zimmer
37
M
Saint James
NY
1:19:36.7
12:49
286
Toby Smith
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:20:41.1
13:00

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2012

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Mary Akor
35
F
Hawthorne
CA
35:16.1
5:41
2
Jenna Boren
35
F
Minneapolis
MN
35:17.0
5:41
3
Melissa Todd
37
F
Timnith
CO
35:19.9
5:42
4
Heather Williams
37
F
Centerport
NY
38:21.8
6:11
5
Julie Beatty
36
F
Chatham
NJ
40:24.9
6:31
6
Kristina Schwandtner
39
F
Huntington Station
NY
43:00.4
6:56
7
Deirdre Tracey
36
F
Floral Park
NY
43:00.7
6:56
8
Laura McKellar
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:22.7
6:59
9
Eileen Donlon
36
F
Sayville
NY
44:57.3
7:15
10
Gina Ferraro
37
F
Syosset
NY
45:10.2
7:17
11
Jamie Guzman
35
F
Commack
NY
45:51.7
7:23
12
Denise Zaniel
38
F
Kings Park
NY
45:54.9
7:24
13
Melissa Frade
35
F
Islandia
NY
46:39.6
7:31
14
Jennifer Francis
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:56.7
7:34
15
Gregor Kapferer
35
F
New York
NY
46:59.0
7:34
16
Suzanne Gercken
35
F
Wantagh
NY
47:39.8
7:41
17
Colleen Thompson
35
F
Saint James
NY
47:42.5
7:41
18
Susan Dunphy
36
F
Rockville Centre
NY
48:05.5
7:45
19
Jeanne Laudenslager
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:14.1
7:46
20
Tara Freel
35
F
Garden City
NY
48:32.9
7:49
21
Denise Chimienti
35
F
Smithtown
NY
48:46.2
7:51
22
Jen Modica
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:59.0
7:53
23
Karen Coll
36
F
Baldwin
NY
49:02.7
7:54
24
Jennifer Brendel
38
F
Kings Park
NY
49:06.9
7:55
25
Lorraine McDermott
35
F
Smithtown
NY
49:18.0
7:57
26
Ali Maue
38
F
Northport
NY
49:36.5
8:00
27
Bethany Scherline
35
F
Huntington
NY
50:01.5
8:04
28
Amy Lyons
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:11.9
8:05
29
Orla Bowie
38
F
Syosset
NY
50:19.2
8:06
30
Kirsten Spillane
36
F
Massapequa
NY
50:26.3
8:08
31
Kathleen Brunn
36
F
East Hampton
NY
50:28.4
8:08
32
Glenna Voos
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:08.3
8:14
33
Jennifer Adelberg
39
F
Saint James
NY
51:18.8
8:16
34
Nicole Reimann
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:30.4
8:18
35
Christina Riegler
36
F
Huntington
NY
51:39.1
8:19
36
Kit Surbeck
39
F
Centerport
NY
51:49.1
8:21
37
Pavla O'Rourke
35
F
Northport
NY
51:51.2
8:21
38
Paula Horn
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:09.2
8:24
39
Danielle Fagarty
36
F
Cutchogue
NY
52:11.9
8:25
40
April Rosequist
38
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:14.6
8:25
41
Colleen Gardner
35
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:24.0
8:26
42
Barbara Krollage
37
F
Babylon
NY
52:36.0
8:28
43
Alicia Roedl
35
F
Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29
44
Susan Cunnane
38
F
Wantagh
NY
52:40.6
8:29
45
Jamie Nallan
39
F
Garden City
NY
52:41.0
8:29
46
Maribeth Chitkara
39
F
East Setauket
NY
52:41.8
8:29
47
Stacey Gregory
39
F
Phoenix
AZ
52:51.8
8:31
48
Kristy Schiliro
35
F
Centerport
NY
53:05.1
8:33
49
Aimee Vaccarelli
39
F
Centerport
NY
53:17.5
8:35
50
Karen Nolan
39
F
East Islip
NY
53:20.3
8:36
51
Jeannine Fallon
39
F
Northport
NY
53:20.5
8:36
52
Melissa Scott
39
F
Islip
NY
53:30.7
8:37
53
Melissa Eusanio
36
F
Centerport
NY
53:30.8
8:37
54
Atara Stern
37
F
Merrick
NY
53:35.6
8:38
55
Clare Moran
36
F
New York
NY
53:36.8
8:38
56
Darling Stewart
38
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:41.3
8:39
57
Nicole Basso
38
F
Huntington
NY
53:44.9
8:39
58
Lisa Stanzione
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:45.1
8:40
59
Elizabeth O'Neill
36
F
Glen Head
NY
53:47.6
8:40
60
Keri Hettena
37
F
Commack
NY
54:00.1
8:42
61
Jean Kiley
36
F
St. James
NY
54:02.7
8:42
62
Danielle Travis
37
F
Naples
FL
54:15.0
8:44
63
Tara Christensen
36
F
West Islip
NY
54:15.0
8:44
64
Lisa Taylor
36
F
Newport News
VA
54:17.3
8:45
65
Debra Linzer
37
F
Commack
NY
54:19.7
8:45
66
Melissa Callis
38
F
Sayville
NY
54:25.8
8:46
67
Lori Haubrich
38
F
East Northport
NY
54:27.8
8:46
68
Erica Fraiberg
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:40.9
8:49
69
Stephanie Castro
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
54:41.8
8:49
70
Jennifer Phillips
35
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
54:53.9
8:51
71
Diane Spero
37
F
Plainview
NY
55:00.1
8:52
72
Christina Droskoski
36
F
Centerport
NY
55:04.0
8:52
73
Michele Elwell
35
F
Coventry
RI
55:11.9
8:53
74
Ciara Dempsey
37
F
New Hyde Park
NY
55:13.5
8:54
75
Lora Caglioti
37
F
East Northport
NY
55:31.0
8:57
76
Allyson Laufer
36
F
Northport
NY
55:33.7
8:57
77
Emily Clark
38
F
West Islip
NY
55:36.2
8:57
78
Christine Considine
38
F
Centerport
NY
55:41.7
8:58
79
Karen Murphy
39
F
North Plainfield
NJ
55:42.8
8:58
80
Whitney Lacosta
36
F
Northport
NY
55:46.0
8:59
81
Michele Brower
38
F
Plainview
NY
55:56.3
9:01
82
Alisa Birkel
37
F
Islip Terrace
NY
55:58.2
9:01
83
Sarah Czeladnicki
35
F
New York
NY
55:58.2
9:01
84
Tyran Sullivan
35
F
Centerport
NY
55:59.5
9:01
85
Danielle Klesin
37
F
Nesconset
NY
56:06.6
9:02
86
Alyssa Cassano
36
F
East Northport
NY
56:06.9
9:02
87
Diane Parente
37
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
56:08.8
9:03
88
Jennifer Schempp
38
F
Kings Park
NY
56:09.8
9:03
89
Allison Drobner
37
F
Commack
NY
56:19.5
9:04
90
Linda Dalland
39
F
Commack
NY
56:22.2
9:05
91
Cami Negus
38
F
Carle Place
NY
56:24.7
9:05
92
Patricia Walter
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:26.0
9:05
93
Kari Abrahamson
39
F
New York
NY
56:28.0
9:06
94
Ana Santa Cruz
35
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
56:33.6
9:07
95
Stacey Leeds
38
F
Forest Hills
NY
56:39.2
9:08
96
Christine Monahan
37
F
Selden
NY
56:44.0
9:08
97
Julie Allen
36
F
Fairhaven
MA
56:46.3
9:09
98
Sarah Perinchief
37
F
East Northport
NY
56:59.1
9:11
99
Stacy Kouba
38
F
Plainview
NY
57:14.6
9:13
100
Bevin Miller
36
F
East Northport
NY
57:22.9
9:15
101
Janice Keveny
39
F
West Islip
NY
57:27.4
9:15
102
Jenifer Kirby
38
F
Bayport
NY
57:30.3
9:16
103
Laura Schor
36
F
Saint James
NY
57:40.0
9:17
104
Kristin Jenssen
36
F
New York
NY
57:40.8
9:17
105
Tracy Arabajief
37
F
Northport
NY
57:43.1
9:18
106
Amy Zambrana
35
F
West Babylon
NY
57:44.9
9:18
107
Christine Pinkosh
39
F
Shirley
NY
57:45.1
9:18
108
Alexis Ludwig
36
F
Hollis Hills
NY
58:04.8
9:21