The 11th Annual D.C.Raymond M.Downey Memorial 5K Run

To see your Race Photos Click Here

2012 Overall Results


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Joe Parks
24
M
Deer Park
NY
17:08.6
5:32 1 70
2 Stephen Abruzzo
41
M
Commack
NY
17:12.7
5:33 1 161
3 Andrew Schaefer
16
M
Deer Park
NY
17:13.4
5:33 1 140
4 Terry Louis
20
M
Deer Park
NY
17:19.7
5:35 2 70
5 Thomas Brouillard
22
M
Woodbury
NY
17:31.5
5:39 3 70
6 Brandon Lynch
18
M
Deer Park
NY
17:42.2
5:42 2 140
7 Joseph Pluhowski
23
M
Patchogue
NY
17:51.6
5:45 4 70
8 Phil Erwin
44
M
Calverton
NY
17:53.7
5:46 2 161
9 Michael Ricciardecci
14
M
Commack
NY
17:56.6
5:47 1 151
10 Jarrett Parks
22
M
Deer Park
NY
18:00.4
5:48 5 70
11 Edward Leonard
40
M
New Windsor
NY
18:03.9
5:49 3 161
12 George Roach
26
M
West Islip
NY
18:27.2
5:57 1 66
13 Martin Knapp
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
18:30.3
5:58 1 160
14 Jimmy McQuade
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
18:31.9
5:58 3 140
15 Michael Lukenovich
24
M
Deer Park
NY
18:32.7
5:59 6 70
16 Michael Blanch
23
M
Deer Park
NY
18:35.1
5:59 7 70
17 Michael Robles
53
M
Smithtown
NY
18:42.8
6:02 1 151
18 Robert Bonasia
15
M
Carle Place
NY
18:48.7
6:04 4 140
19 Mike Golini
42
M
Setauket
NY
18:52.9
6:05 4 161
20 Patricia Barry
23
F
Stony Brook
NY
18:59.0
6:07 1 84
21 Kyle Merber
21
M
Dix Hills
NY
19:00.1
6:07 8 70
22 Robert Lynn
28
M
Hoboken
NJ
19:05.6
6:09 2 66
23 Robert Bennett
17
M
Levittown
NY
19:16.6
6:13 5 140
24 James Weydig
46
M
West Islip
NY
19:16.8
6:13 2 160
25 Jimmy Groark
15
M
Huntington
NY
19:19.9
6:14 6 140
26 Alex Rydzewski
22
M
Floral Park
NY
19:21.5
6:14 9 70
27 Bryan Lynch
45
M
Deer Park
NY
19:24.9
6:15 3 160
28 Nicholas Bjelke
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
19:26.3
6:16 7 140
29 Andrew Pappas
21
M
Amityville
NY
19:27.5
6:16 10 70
30 Diego Ferreyra
52
M
New York
NY
19:29.4
6:17 2 151
31 Shari Klarfeld
31
F
Plainview
NY
19:34.1
6:18 1 80
32 Jim Groark
49
M
Huntington
NY
19:36.5
6:19 4 160
33 Kenneth Demuldan
50
M
Bayport
NY
19:38.9
6:20 3 151
34 Una Broderick
45
F
Wantagh
NY
19:43.0
6:21 1 134
35 Sean Scott
21
M
Patchogue
NY
19:47.3
6:23 11 70
36 Andrew Cunningham
18
M
East Meadow
NY
19:49.7
6:23 8 140
37 Anthony Abidin
15
M
Melville
NY
19:51.2
6:24 9 140
38 David Donatelli
45
M
Clifton Park
NY
19:52.0
6:24 5 160
39 Jannie Sen Filippe
33
M
Massapequa
NY
19:56.8
6:26 1 82
40 Connor Downey
13
M
West Islip
NY
19:58.4
6:26 2 151
41 Mikael Silverman
33
M
Yonkers
NY
20:05.4
6:28 2 82
42 Daryl Woods
47
M
Laurel
NY
20:06.2
6:29 6 160
43 Joseph Downey
14
M
West Islip
NY
20:08.3
6:29 3 151
44 Kristen O'Brien
18
F
Bellmore
NY
20:13.6
6:31 1 102
45 Charles Regulinski
33
M
Setauket
NY
20:17.4
6:32 3 82
46 Eddie Kanaley
15
M
Brightwaters
NY
20:17.8
6:32 10 140
47 Justin Gallo
17
M
Deer Park
NY
20:18.8
6:33 11 140
48 James Desiderio
48
M
Deer Park
NY
20:19.3
6:33 7 160
49 Casey Quinn
21
M
Oakdale
NY
20:20.7
6:33 12 70
50 Paul Maloney
17
M
Mount Sinai
NY
20:20.7
6:33 12 140
51 John Greene
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
20:22.1
6:34 4 151
52 John Lanka
15
M
Merrick
NY
20:23.2
6:34 13 140
53 Kurt Wagner
41
M
Manorville
NY
20:24.5
6:35 5 161
54 Joseph Wilkonski
44
M
Deer Park
NY
20:25.5
6:35 6 161
55 Kevin Miller
38
M
Long Beach
NY
20:26.7
6:35 1 100
56 Rachel Booth
41
F
New York
NY
20:27.1
6:35 1 139
57 Bernardo Castellanos
48
M
Brooklyn
NY
20:27.8
6:36 8 160
58 Jonathan Boes
33
M
Deer Park
NY
20:30.6
6:37 4 82
59 Mike Sala
43
M
Commack
NY
20:35.0
6:38 7 161
60 Thomas Clancy
35
M
Huntington Station
NY
20:36.3
6:38 2 100
61 Jon Tautillo
25
M
Northport
NY
20:37.0
6:39 3 66
62 Chris Ugalde
49
M
No. Babylon
NY
20:38.3
6:39 9 160
63 David Sime
42
M
Levittown
NY
20:39.1
6:39 8 161
64 Tommy Gulbranson
52
M
Setauket
NY
20:45.6
6:41 5 151
65 Ellie Gregory
13
F
Commack
NY
20:47.2
6:42 1 135
66 John Niesen
19
M
20:48.4
6:42 14 140
67 Elizabeth Jerome
19
F
Northport
NY
20:49.6
6:43 2 102
68 Peter Wills
15
M
West Islip
NY
20:49.8
6:43 15 140
69 Michael Cangelosi
29
M
Deer Park
NY
20:51.3
6:43 4 66
70 Ray Corbe
49
M
Babylon
NY
20:57.5
6:45 10 160
71 Eric Zimmer Sr.
60
M
St. James
NY
20:58.4
6:46 1 31
72 Christopher Weider
12
M
Smithtown
NY
20:59.1
6:46 4 151
73 Patrick Keane
40
M
Long Beach
NY
21:00.2
6:46 9 161
74 Steve Rossi
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
21:02.4
6:47 5 82
75 Nick Pastore
19
M
Deer Park
NY
21:03.7
6:47 16 140
76 Nicholas Sorge
16
M
Deer Park
NY
21:04.7
6:48 17 140
77 Michael Shive
45
M
San Francisco
CA
21:04.9
6:48 11 160
78 Alexander McAlvin
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
21:05.0
6:48 18 140
79 Nicholas Marinello
18
M
East Meadow
NY
21:06.5
6:48 19 140
80 Kurt La Forest
51
M
Miller Place
NY
21:07.7
6:49 6 151
81 Maggie Tighe
20
F
Babylon
NY
21:09.1
6:49 2 84
82 Brian Fischer
18
M
Deer Park
NY
21:10.0
6:49 20 140
83 Jace Broda
16
M
Manorville
NY
21:10.8
6:49 21 140
84 Jonathan Logan
34
M
Baldwin
NY
21:10.8
6:50 6 82
85 Kaitlyn O'Brien
21
F
Bellmore
NY
21:11.8
6:50 3 84
86 Ryan Mc Caffrey
15
M
Commack
NY
21:12.4
6:50 22 140
87 John Callihan
26
M
Long Beach
NY
21:16.7
6:51 5 66
88 Thomas Sandoval
14
M
Deer Park
NY
21:20.4
6:53 5 151
89 John Toumey
31
M
Saint James
NY
21:20.8
6:53 7 82
90 Adam Ahmed
14
M
Deer Park
NY
21:21.9
6:53 6 151
91 Bob Gaeta
49
M
Deer Park
NY
21:22.4
6:53 12 160
92 Daniel Cunningham Jr.
15
M
West Islip
NY
21:22.5
6:53 23 140
93 Kayleigh Goodrich
10
F
Hicksville
NY
21:24.5
6:54 2 135
94 Rich Bury
50
M
Bellmore
NY
21:27.6
6:55 7 151
95 John Rossi
49
M
West Islip
NY
21:28.5
6:55 13 160
96 Michael McNally
30
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
21:29.8
6:56 8 82
97 Matthew O'Brien
23
M
Bellmore
NY
21:30.6
6:56 13 70
98 Nick Franklin
12
M
Deer Park
NY
21:31.4
6:56 7 151
99 Jerry Wosleger
53
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
21:31.6
6:56 8 151
100 Chelsea Hroch
15
F
Massapequa
NY
21:32.3
6:56 3 102
101 Douglas Barry
43
M
Bayside
NY
21:33.4
6:57 10 161
102 Keith Dillon
35
M
West Islip
NY
21:33.5
6:57 3 100
103 Lesli Hiler
46
F
Long Beach
NY
21:33.9
6:57 2 134
104 Kelley Rauseo
25
F
Huntington Stn
NY
21:34.9
6:57 1 90
105 Stephanie Ingenito
22
F
Holbrook
NY
21:36.0
6:58 4 84
106 Timothy O'Leary
42
M
East Meadow
NY
21:36.3
6:58 11 161
107 Danielle Milo
17
F
West Islip
NY
21:36.8
6:58 4 102
108 Brendon Zeng
12
M
Dix Hills
NY
21:37.0
6:58 8 151
109 Mary Anne Fiorillo
45
F
Brightwaters
NY
21:37.5
6:58 3 134
110 Kurt Lassen
42
M
Babylon
NY
21:38.3
6:58 12 161
111 Kevin Cogan
33
M
Northport
NY
21:38.6
6:58 9 82
112 Michael Sanchez
14
M
Rocky Point
NY
21:40.7
6:59 9 151
113 Jerry Crennan
54
M
Patchogue
NY
21:41.8
6:59 9 151
114 David Ackerman
28
M
Deer Park
NY
21:41.9
7:00 6 66
115 Pasquale Crispo
36
M
Deer Park
NY
21:43.1
7:00 4 100
116 Paul Rauseo
52
M
Huntington Stn
NY
21:45.6
7:01 10 151
117 Brian Rao
40
M
New York
NY
21:46.6
7:01 13 161
118 John Riga
29
M
North Babylon
NY
21:47.8
7:01 7 66
119 Patrick Horne
51
M
Rocky Point
NY
21:48.3
7:02 11 151
120 Jonathan Shoemaker
25
M
East Norwich
NY
21:51.7
7:03 8 66
121 James Napoli
21
M
Deer Park
NY
21:53.3
7:03 14 70
122 Cameron Ulrich
13
M
Nesconset
NY
21:55.8
7:04 10 151
123 Edward Buonocore
59
M
Yaphank
NY
21:56.5
7:04 1 74
124 Raymond Downey
44
M
Babylon
NY
21:58.3
7:05 14 161
125 James McCarren
41
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
21:58.6
7:05 15 161
126 Dominique Caramagno
45
F
Deer Park
NY
22:01.0
7:06 4 134
127 Rick Fatscher
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:03.0
7:06 11 151
128 John Hamilton
59
M
West Islip
NY
22:03.7
7:07 2 74
129 Ryan Healy
15
M
Deer Park
NY
22:04.0
7:07 24 140
130 Brett Boyle
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:04.0
7:07 12 151
131 Kimberly Citarrella
27
F
West Islip
NY
22:04.9
7:07 2 90
132 Gregory Giglio
14
M
Deer Park
NY
22:05.8
7:07 13 151
133 Jim Knott
41
M
Kings Park
NY
22:06.2
7:07 16 161
134 Rich Tantone
47
M
West Islip
NY
22:07.1
7:08 14 160
135 Kevin Mullahy
25
M
North Babylon
NY
22:10.5
7:09 9 66
136 Craig Hachemeister
35
M
Brookly
NY
22:11.4
7:09 5 100
137 Vincent Aquino
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
22:11.9
7:09 12 151
138 Sarah Hardie
15
F
East Northport
NY
22:12.0
7:09 5 102
139 Troy Taldone
30
M
Wheatley Heights
NY
22:13.5
7:10 10 82
140 Jeff Pastore
43
M
Deer Park
NY
22:15.3
7:10 17 161
141 Dean Militello
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
22:16.7
7:11 6 100
142 George Biegner
43
M
Medford
NY
22:16.8
7:11 18 161
143 Juan Diaz
19
M
Levittown
NY
22:17.6
7:11 25 140
144 Amanda Sanchez
17
F
Rocky Point
NY
22:18.5
7:11 6 102
145 Marysa Mullen
17
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
22:19.0
7:11 7 102
146 Thomas Cox
14
M
Deer Park
NY
22:19.9
7:12 14 151
147 Dawn Pellegrino
52
F
Commack
NY
22:20.0
7:12 1 117
148 Robert Pike
68
M
Levittown
NY
22:20.1
7:12 1 21
149 Craig Schackner
19
M
Dix Hills
NY
22:20.9
7:12 26 140
150 Frank Mancini
34
M
Bay Shore
NY
22:21.0
7:12 11 82
151 Eric Kohlhoff
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:22.3
7:13 15 151
152 Leonard Jr. Michael
19
M
Levittown
NY
22:22.9
7:13 27 140
153 Robert Hardie
48
M
East Northport
NY
22:24.6
7:13 15 160
154 Sean Dudley
18
M
Deer Park
NY
22:24.9
7:13 28 140
155 James Desz
42
M
Holbrook
NY
22:25.5
7:14 19 161
156 Christopher Tavella
15
M
Deer Park
NY
22:26.8
7:14 29 140
157 Nancy Tantone
47
F
West Islip
NY
22:27.2
7:14 5 134
158 Matthew Ryan
34
M
New York
NY
22:28.5
7:15 12 82
159 Brendan Mc Caffrey
11
M
Commack
NY
22:28.6
7:15 16 151
160 Joseph Deangelo
20
M
Deer Park
NY
22:30.1
7:15 15 70
161 Trevor Wills
14
M
West Islip
NY
22:31.1
7:15 17 151
162 Thomas Maguffin
17
M
Levittown
NY
22:31.2
7:15 30 140
163 Michael Rooney
46
M
Islip
NY
22:32.7
7:16 16 160
164 Glenn Hope
11
M
Deer Park
NY
22:33.8
7:16 18 151
165 Sean Sullivan
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:34.6
7:16 31 140
166 Jenney Tesoriero
41
F
Westbury
NY
22:34.7
7:16 2 139
167 Sean McCabe
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
22:36.2
7:17 19 151
168 Nick Prossimo
19
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:37.8
7:18 32 140
169 Ryan McQuade
14
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:39.3
7:18 20 151
170 Christopher Vanchieri
15
M
Mass Pk
NY
22:40.7
7:18 33 140
171 Michael Merlino
51
M
Deer Park
NY
22:40.9
7:19 13 151
172 Elizabeth Richard
25
F
Wantagh
NY
22:41.2
7:19 3 90
173 John Mc Shane
44
M
West Islip
NY
22:42.5
7:19 20 161
174 Stephanie Hoffmann
39
F
Glen Cove
NY
22:42.9
7:19 1 90
175 Stan Bujacich
53
M
West Islip
NY
22:43.4
7:19 14 151
176 Jessica Stankard
28
F
Babylon
NY
22:43.8
7:19 4 90
177 Jefrey Borah
47
M
Deer Park
NY
22:45.3
7:20 17 160
178 Jack Thornton
10
M
Stony Brook
NY
22:45.6
7:20 21 151
179 Kelly Gosskuta
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
22:47.3
7:21 5 84
180 Michael Esposito
27
M
Deer Park
NY
22:47.3
7:21 10 66
181 Christopher Saccenti
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
22:47.5
7:21 11 66
182 Dan Pembroke
24
M
Saint James
NY
22:53.8
7:23 16 70
183 Jesse Reutzel
15
M
West Babylon
NY
22:54.0
7:23 34 140
184 Andrea Kay
39
F
West Islip
NY
22:59.4
7:24 2 90
185 Chris Manganello
42
M
Huntington Sta
NY
22:59.7
7:25 21 161
186 Craig Caperna
46
M
Central Islip
NY
23:03.8
7:26 18 160
187 Liz Flahavan
48
F
Hicksville
NY
23:05.3
7:26 6 134
188 Miké Negron
20
M
Deer Park
NY
23:05.6
7:26 17 70
189 Patrick White
36
M
Massapequa
NY
23:06.3
7:27 7 100
190 Joe Gimeli
18
M
Deer Park
NY
23:07.2
7:27 35 140
191 John Healy
35
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
23:07.4
7:27 8 100
192 Jonathn Scotto
22
M
Deer Park
NY
23:08.3
7:27 18 70
193 Sean Wosleger
13
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
23:09.2
7:28 22 151
194 Robert Bonasia
43
M
Carle Place
NY
23:09.3
7:28 22 161
195 Peter Alfano
37
M
Deer Park
NY
23:09.4
7:28 9 100
196 Ronald Frisbie
42
M
Holbrook
NY
23:09.6
7:28 23 161
197 Linda Koszalka
49
F
West Islip
NY
23:09.8
7:28 7 134
198 Sean Clark
25
M
West Islip
NY
23:10.9
7:28 12 66
199 Robert McCarthy
37
M
Deer Park
NY
23:11.1
7:28 10 100
200 Nick Herbold
27
M
Brighton
MA
23:12.7
7:29 13 66
201 Kevin Gallagher
41
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
23:12.8
7:29 24 161
202 Kerri Golini
43
F
Setauket
NY
23:13.6
7:29 3 139
203 Tim Radomski
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
23:14.0
7:29 25 161
204 James Walsh
15
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.5
7:29 36 140
205 Brandon Rooney
19
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.6
7:29 37 140
206 Joseph Luppy
36
M
Melville
NY
23:15.1
7:30 11 100
207 Alex Narvaez
36
M
Coram
NY
23:15.9
7:30 12 100
208 Robert Desz
22
M
Holbrook
NY
23:17.8
7:30 19 70
209 John Kubisa
21
M
Holbrook
NY
23:17.8
7:30 20 70
210 Sarah Rewt
26
F
Speonk
NY
23:18.4
7:31 5 90
211 Michael Cunningham
41
M
Hicksville
NY
23:19.3
7:31 26 161
212 John Shoemaker
50
M
East Norwich
NY
23:19.5
7:31 15 151
213 Chrisopher Beundy
33
M
East Northport
NY
23:20.2
7:31 13 82
214 Thomas Gomez
48
M
Oakdale
NY
23:20.3
7:31 19 160
215 Patrick Dorney
44
M
Deer Park
NY
23:20.5
7:31 27 161
216 Donna Gomez
48
F
Oakdale
NY
23:20.6
7:31 8 134
217 Dylan Wills
13
M
West Islip
NY
23:21.6
7:32 23 151
218 Stephanie Bogdanski
24
F
Melville
NY
23:21.9
7:32 6 84
219 Jamie Glick
40
M
Commack
NY
23:22.2
7:32 28 161
220 Kevin Cunningham
13
M
West Islip
NY
23:23.1
7:32 24 151
221 Chris Hamilton
31
M
Seaford
NY
23:23.8
7:32 14 82
222 Nicholas Princiotta
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
23:24.3
7:32 38 140
223 Dennis Shay
42
M
Islip
NY
23:25.9
7:33 29 161
224 Michael Sanchez
48
M
Rocky Point
NY
23:26.6
7:33 20 160
225 Brian Tighe
52
M
Babylon
NY
23:26.9
7:33 16 151
226 Meghan O'Connor
14
F
Rocky Point
NY
23:27.5
7:34 3 135
227 Emily Fiorillo
12
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:28.7
7:34 4 135
228 Megan Downey
23
F
Davie
FL
23:28.8
7:34 7 84
229 Kevin Auer
33
M
Levittown
NY
23:29.3
7:34 15 82
230 Ryan Fatscher
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
23:30.0
7:34 8 84
231 Andrew Gregory
41
M
Commack
NY
23:30.5
7:34 30 161
232 Eric Galgan
36
M
Sea Cliff
NY
23:32.5
7:35 13 100
233 Tracy Poulos
31
F
Mastic Beach
NY
23:32.7
7:35 2 80
234 Jimmy Connelly
14
M
Smithtown
NY
23:33.2
7:35 25 151
235 Micael Parisi
51
M
West Islip
NY
23:33.7
7:36 17 151
236 Giovanni Crispo
36
M
Deer Park
NY
23:34.3
7:36 14 100
237 Brian Horton
54
M
Great Neck
NY
23:35.8
7:36 18 151
238 Chris Pollin
37
M
Williston Park
NY
23:36.7
7:36 15 100
239 Gary Freitag
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
23:37.0
7:37 21 160
240 Evin Grossman
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
23:37.7
7:37 8 102
241 Karen Schackner
50
F
Dix Hills
NY
23:38.4
7:37 2 117
242 Matthew Baudier
31
M
Northport
NY
23:39.3
7:37 16 82
243 Dan Behrens
14
M
East Northport
NY
23:39.4
7:37 26 151
244 Jennifer Bartolomei
34
F
Deer Park
NY
23:39.6
7:37 3 80
245 Dakota Shay
12
M
Islip
NY
23:40.3
7:38 27 151
246 Christopher Froehlich
9
M
Carle Place
NY
23:40.5
7:38 1 44
247 Nicholas De Monoa
21
M
Deer Park
NY
23:40.9
7:38 21 70
248 Peter Tortorici
14
M
Deer Park
NY
23:42.7
7:38 28 151
249 Brandon Isolano
12
M
West Islip
NY
23:43.3
7:39 29 151
250 Ted Zois
40
M
Garden City
NY
23:43.8
7:39 31 161
251 Kathleen Kanaley
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:44.1
7:39 9 102
252 David Grosskurth
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
23:44.3
7:39 19 151
253 Staci Blanket
48
F
Old Bethpage
NY
23:44.3
7:39 9 134
254 Kevin Xie
16
M
Deer Park
NY
23:45.8
7:39 39 140
255 Tony Almonte
28
M
Amityville
NY
23:45.9
7:39 14 66
256 Nick Pugliano
14
M
Bethpage
NY
23:46.3
7:40 30 151
257 Howie Salus
37
M
West Islip
NY
23:46.8
7:40 16 100
258 Kristin Petraco
40
F
Setauket
NY
23:47.2
7:40 4 139
259 Robert Nagenast
35
M
Merrick
NY
23:47.3
7:40 17 100
260 Sal Vecchio
39
M
W. Babylon
NY
23:47.6
7:40 18 100
261 Joe D'Agostino
62
M
Holbrook
NY
23:48.0
7:40 2 31
262 John Burns
15
M
Deer Park
NY
23:48.0
7:40 40 140
263 Daniel Casey
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
23:48.6
7:40 32 161
264 Haley Sanchez
19
F
Rocky Point
NY
23:49.4
7:41 10 102
265 Michael Casey
45
M
Port Washington
NY
23:49.8
7:41 22 160
266 Gary Bochner
48
M
Plainview
NY
23:50.9
7:41 23 160
267 Jimmy Denn
33
M
Long Beach
NY
23:51.2
7:41 17 82
268 Peter Farquharson
13
M
Deer Park
NY
23:51.8
7:41 31 151
269 Sean Wieck
13
M
East Northport
NY
23:52.1
7:41 32 151
270 Steven Sullivan
15
M
West Islip
NY
23:52.4
7:42 41 140
271 Michael Rooney
46
M
Islip
NY
23:52.5
7:42 24 160
272 Michael Papach
15
M
Wantagh
NY
23:52.8
7:42 42 140
273 Kevin Lambrix
41
M
Nesconset
NY
23:53.5
7:42 33 161
274 Thomas Donnelly
46
M
Deer Park
NY
23:54.1
7:42 25 160
275 Raymond Whittaker
45
M
Babylon
NY
23:55.0
7:42 26 160
276 Nick Randone
20
M
Deer Park
NY
23:57.0
7:43 22 70
277 Thomas O'Brien
50
M
Bellmore
NY
23:58.1
7:43 20 151
278 Theodore Cook
29
M
Deer Park
NY
23:58.2
7:43 15 66
279 David Scotto
17
M
Deer Park
NY
23:59.5
7:44 43 140
280 Michael Vanchieri
48
M
Mass Pk
NY
24:00.6
7:44 27 160
281 Robert De Caro
61
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:00.8
7:44 3 31
282 Guy Vitale
36
M
Coram
NY
24:01.7
7:45 19 100
283 Jim Maire
39
M
East Moriches
NY
24:01.9
7:45 20 100
284 Charles Leo
37
M
Commack
NY
24:02.5
7:45 21 100
285 Patrick Zeng
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:02.6
7:45 33 151
286 Matthew Covati
45
M
Coram
NY
24:04.9
7:46 28 160
287 Cindy O'Shea
34
F
Babylon
NY
24:05.3
7:46 4 80
288 Amanda Khare
17
F
Deer Park
NY
24:07.0
7:46 11 102
289 Erika Habersaat
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
24:08.8
7:47 5 80
290 Joseph Pellegrino
51
M
Commack
NY
24:09.1
7:47 21 151
291 Eric Reese
37
M
West Babylon
NY
24:09.3
7:47 22 100
292 Matteo Lovece
14
M
Farmingdale
NY
24:09.9
7:47 34 151
293 Michael Paglino
29
M
East Islip
NY
24:11.6
7:48 16 66
294 Claude Hagen
50
M
Glen Head
NY
24:13.0
7:48 22 151
295 Aidan Giannattasio
11
M
Commack
NY
24:13.6
7:48 35 151
296 Maria Sideras
31
F
W. Babylon
NY
24:13.6
7:48 6 80
297 Brian Bogdanski
25
M
Melville
NY
24:14.4
7:49 17 66
298 Paul Mullen
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
24:17.7
7:50 29 160
299 Christine Downey
37
F
Babylon
NY
24:18.0
7:50 3 90
300 Christopher Akalski
34
M
West Islip
NY
24:18.8
7:50 18 82
301 Robert Bentrewicz
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
24:18.8
7:50 23 100
302 Kailen McCauley
8
M
Williston Park
NY
24:19.4
7:50 2 44
303 Lizzy Tighe
16
F
Babylon
NY
24:19.4
7:50 12 102
304 Karen Grieco
48
F
Deer Park
NY
24:19.7
7:50 10 134
305 Mike Cacic
47
M
East Northport
NY
24:20.1
7:50 30 160
306 Victoria Arena
13
F
East Northport
NY
24:20.5
7:51 5 135
307 Jack Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
24:21.9
7:51 44 140
308 Michael Cataldo Jr
22
M
Deer Park
NY
24:22.0
7:51 23 70
309 Maura Spar
49
F
Oceanside
NY
24:22.6
7:51 11 134
310 Sean Ames
32
M
East Northport
NY
24:23.8
7:52 19 82
311 Robert Elsener
57
M
E. Northport
NY
24:25.2
7:52 3 74
312 Brittany Lukenovich
21
F
Deer Park
NY
24:25.4
7:52 9 84
313 Colin Pryor
20
M
Northport
NY
24:26.5
7:53 24 70
314 Louis Aguino
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:29.1
7:53 36 151
315 Juan Oliveras
60
M
Northport
NY
24:29.4
7:53 4 31
316 Perry Zeichner
63
M
Brightwaters
NY
24:32.4
7:54 5 31
317 Michael Schmid
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:33.0
7:55 23 151
318 Nichos Gomez
14
M
Oakdale
NY
24:34.0
7:55 37 151
319 Eric Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
24:34.1
7:55 45 140
320 John Kelton
43
M
Holtsville
NY
24:34.3
7:55 34 161
321 Christina Riga
27
F
N. Babylon
NY
24:34.6
7:55 6 90
322 Marilyn Sloan
43
F
East Setauket
NY
24:35.0
7:55 5 139
323 Andrew Thompson
29
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:35.6
7:55 18 66
324 Thomas Nelson
60
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:36.3
7:56 6 31
325 Mike Nelson
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:36.3
7:56 19 66
326 Michael Freshour Jr.
10
M
Bayport
NY
24:37.2
7:56 38 151
327 Stephn Feminella
26
M
Lindenhurst
NY
24:38.3
7:56 20 66
328 John Gleave
49
M
Seaford
NY
24:38.9
7:56 31 160
329 Michael Freshour
47
M
Bayport
NY
24:39.4
7:57 32 160
330 Allison Clancy
30
F
Huntington Station
NY
24:39.6
7:57 7 80
331 Amanda Smith
20
F
Nanuet
NY
24:40.2
7:57 10 84
332 Kate Zambri
34
F
East Northport
NY
24:41.0
7:57 8 80
333 Kevin Card
19
M
Deer Park
NY
24:41.3
7:57 46 140
334 Sean Kelly
43
M
Rockville Centre
NY
24:41.4
7:57 35 161
335 Albert Strauss
43
M
Holbrook
NY
24:43.2
7:58 36 161
336 Hugh Diamond
44
M
Massapequa
NY
24:43.3
7:58 37 161
337 Eileen Pike
30
F
Shrub Oak
NY
24:43.9
7:58 9 80
338 Michael Desz
25
M
Coram
NY
24:45.3
7:59 21 66
339 Annie Fiorillo
15
F
Brightwaters
NY
24:45.7
7:59 13 102
340 Daniel Steigert
21
M
Copiague
NY
24:46.1
7:59 25 70
341 Rob Watson
33
M
E Patchogue
NY
24:47.1
7:59 20 82
342 Christopher Coakley
13
M
Seaford
NY
24:48.4
8:00 39 151
343 Patrick Labeck
15
M
Massapequa
NY
24:49.9
8:00 47 140
344 Alain Paletta
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
24:51.3
8:00 38 161
345 John Pirpato
48
M
24:51.7
8:01 33 160
346 James Gilroy
42
M
Huntington
NY
24:52.1
8:01 39 161
347 John Greene
16
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:52.4
8:01 48 140
348 Tom Cunningham
52
M
East Meadow
NY
24:53.1
8:01 24 151
349 Craig Papach
46
M
Wantagh
NY
24:54.5
8:02 34 160
350 Thomas Fodor
9
M
Northport
NY
24:54.5
8:02 3 44
351 Victor Rossi
65
M
Hauppauge
NY
24:55.6
8:02 2 21
352 Kimberly Rauseo
22
F
Huntington Stn
NY
24:56.2
8:02 11 84
353 Sharon Arena
42
F
Eat Northport
NY
24:56.5
8:02 6 139
354 Karen Geduldig
36
F
Slingerlands
NY
24:58.5
8:03 4 90
355 Liam Fodor
8
M
Northport
NY
25:01.3
8:04 4 44
356 Colleen McEvoy
60
F
Deer Park
NY
25:01.5
8:04 1 27
357 Mathew Quinn
32
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
25:02.8
8:04 21 82
358 Heather Jerome
13
F
Northport
NY
25:03.3
8:04 6 135
359 Kayley Sullivan
46
F
West Islip
NY
25:03.9
8:05 12 134
360 Dorian Murray
30
M
Deer Park
NY
25:05.1
8:05 22 82
361 Kyle Henshaw
15
M
Babylon
NY
25:06.4
8:05 49 140
362 Christopher Princiotta
30
M
Smithtown
NY
25:07.7
8:06 23 82
363 Jamie Lanaro
34
F
Deer Park
NY
25:08.2
8:06 10 80
364 Kevin Rauseo
26
M
Huntington Stn
NY
25:08.7
8:06 22 66
365 Bruce Hastings
48
M
Commack
NY
25:08.7
8:06 35 160
366 Kevin McElroy
39
M
North Merrick
NY
25:09.9
8:06 24 100
367 James Finn
43
M
Massapequa
NY
25:10.8
8:07 40 161
368 Neal Brandsdorfer
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:11.0
8:07 25 151
369 Robbie Tantillo
15
M
Great Neck
NY
25:11.1
8:07 50 140
370 Ed Giglio
48
M
Peekskill
NY
25:11.1
8:07 36 160
371 Gerald Sivell
60
M
Long Beach
NY
25:11.3
8:07 7 31
372 Pete Wills
45
M
West Islip
NY
25:11.6
8:07 37 160
373 Charles Ebert
34
M
Holbrook
NY
25:12.3
8:07 24 82
374 Eric Anderson
44
M
West Babylon
NY
25:12.5
8:07 41 161
375 Sean Rooney
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:14.3
8:08 26 70
376 Anthony Carcaterra
36
M
Oak Beach
NY
25:15.2
8:08 25 100
377 William Fugina
19
M
Bellmore
NY
25:17.9
8:09 51 140
378 Rosanne Ehlers
52
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
25:18.1
8:09 3 117
379 J Pedone
46
M
Wantagh
NY
25:18.9
8:09 38 160
380 Michael Sloan
46
M
East Setauket
NY
25:19.0
8:09 39 160
381 Dan Hall
23
M
Philadelphia
PA
25:19.1
8:09 27 70
382 Magaly McCauley
44
F
Williston Park
NY
25:19.6
8:10 7 139
383 Maureen Salvadori
46
F
West Babylon
NY
25:20.2
8:10 13 134
384 Kevin McQuillan
57
M
Amityville
NY
25:20.3
8:10 4 74
385 Kyle Lynch
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:20.5
8:10 28 70
386 James Hope
9
M
Deer Park
NY
25:20.9
8:10 5 44
387 Chris Fugina
13
M
Bellmore
NY
25:21.5
8:10 40 151
388 Tyler McLees
19
M
West Islip
NY
25:22.4
8:10 52 140
389 Luke Cortina
15
M
Deer Park
NY
25:22.9
8:11 53 140
390 Tara Mc Caffrey
13
F
Commack
NY
25:23.8
8:11 7 135
391 Kayla Downey
11
F
Babylon
NY
25:23.9
8:11 8 135
392 Susan Silverman
12
F
Old Bridge
NJ
25:24.8
8:11 9 135
393 Paul Merlino
22
M
Deer Park
NY
25:25.1
8:11 29 70
394 Dana Leo
34
F
Commack
NY
25:25.2
8:11 11 80
395 Alex Rooney
13
M
Islip
NY
25:25.9
8:12 41 151
396 Nancy Godden
52
F
N.Babylon
NY
25:26.9
8:12 4 117
397 James Shin
39
M
Deer Park
NY
25:27.2
8:12 26 100
398 Stephen Fitzpatrick
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:27.4
8:12 5 74
399 Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
29
F
Deer Park
NY
25:28.0
8:12 7 90
400 Michael Fitzgibson
32
M
West Islip
NY
25:28.2
8:12 25 82
401 Samantha Johrden
19
F
Deer Park
NY
25:28.6
8:12 14 102
402 Ryan Henry
38
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
25:29.2
8:13 27 100
403 John Hess
25
M
Babylon
NY
25:31.6
8:13 23 66
404 Erik Schwint
33
M
Sayville
NY
25:32.2
8:14 26 82
405 Jeff Parks
44
M
Deer Park
NY
25:32.8
8:14 42 161
406 Dan McCarren
35
M
Middle Island
NY
25:34.7
8:14 28 100
407 Andrew Ferrante
14
M
Smithtown
NY
25:34.7
8:14 42 151
408 Scott Wolff
45
M
Port Jeff Station
NY
25:35.2
8:15 40 160
409 Joey Napoli
18
M
Deer Park
NY
25:35.4
8:15 54 140
410 Evan Mallon
12
M
Deer Park
NY
25:36.5
8:15 43 151
411 Scott Irwin
44
M
East Quogue
NY
25:38.6
8:16 43 161
412 Dan Riley
18
M
Kismet
NY
25:38.8
8:16 55 140
413 Taylor O'Brien
13
F
Bellmore
NY
25:38.9
8:16 10 135
414 Gene Parks
52
M
Gilbert
AZ
25:40.5
8:16 26 151
415 John Cicale
48
M
Islip Terrace
NY
25:40.6
8:16 41 160
416 Rick Fatscher
48
M
West Islip
NY
25:40.6
8:16 42 160
417 Manuel Munoz
39
M
Deer Park
NY
25:40.6
8:16 29 100
418 Bonnie Price
30
F
Astoria
NY
25:41.9
8:17 12 80
419 Andrew Gleane
12
M
Seaford
NY
25:42.0
8:17 44 151
420 Michael Mangieri
51
M
West Islip
NY
25:42.8
8:17 27 151
421 Brooke Howell
12
F
Holtsville
NY
25:43.3
8:17 11 135
422 Brian Sullivan
15
M
Farmingdale
NY
25:43.5
8:17 56 140
423 Rob Howell
40
M
Holtsville
NY
25:43.8
8:17 44 161
424 Eric Albala
34
M
Holbrook
NY
25:43.9
8:17 27 82
425 Stephen Camarda
29
M
Holbrook
NY
25:44.8
8:18 24 66
426 Trevor Thornton
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
25:45.4
8:18 45 151
427 Michael Frasca
27
M
Bohemia
NY
25:45.7
8:18 25 66
428 Holly Mascolo
17
F
West Islip
NY
25:46.5
8:18 15 102
429 Damian Capone
40
M
Deer Park
NY
25:48.4
8:19 45 161
430 James Connelly
48
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
25:50.3
8:19 43 160
431 William Hroch
50
M
Massapequa
NY
25:50.5
8:20 28 151
432 Clem Sison
48
M
Kings Park
NY
25:52.0
8:20 44 160
433 Richard Incandela
11
M
Deer Park
NY
25:53.3
8:20 46 151
434 Emily Ginty
10
F
Smithtown
NY
25:54.0
8:21 12 135
435 Patrick Ginty
44
M
Smithtown
NY
25:54.2
8:21 46 161
436 Richard Hoffmann
55
M
Bellmore
NY
25:54.6
8:21 6 74
437 Freddie Plaza
16
M
Deer Park
NY
25:54.8
8:21 57 140
438 Molly Di Peri
21
F
Bohemia
NY
25:55.4
8:21 12 84
439 Edgar Torres
38
M
Sunnyside
NY
25:55.7
8:21 30 100
440 Michael Dibartolo
51
M
Farmingville
NY
25:56.0
8:21 29 151
441 Bill Christensen
35
M
West Islip
NY
25:56.1
8:21 31 100
442 Jason Shoemaker
23
M
East Norwich
NY
25:56.8
8:22 30 70
443 Michael Barbaro
48
M
Smithtown
NY
25:57.5
8:22 45 160
444 Tara Christensen
36
F
West Islip
NY
25:57.8
8:22 5 90
445 John Haseney
28
M
West Islip
NY
25:59.0
8:22 26 66
446 Joanne Parkas
44
F
Dix Hills
NY
25:59.4
8:22 8 139
447 Vincenza Crispo
35
F
Deer Park
NY
26:00.4
8:23 6 90
448 Michael Blau
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
26:00.4
8:23 46 160
449 Joseph Nestola
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:01.1
8:23 47 151
450 David Tomko
30
M
Philadelphia
PA
26:01.5
8:23 28 82
451 Matthew Lynchard
15
M
Deer Park
NY
26:02.2
8:23 58 140
452 Stephen Elliott
17
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:03.0
8:24 59 140
453 Eric Wozniak
38
M
Bayside
NY
26:03.4
8:24 32 100
454 Paul Tomko
58
M
Deer Park
NY
26:05.1
8:24 7 74
455 Donna Marotta
27
F
Commack
NY
26:06.7
8:25 8 90
456 Joseph Marotta
54
M
Commack
NY
26:07.7
8:25 30 151
457 Chris Kiernan
40
M
Miller Place
NY
26:11.6
8:26 47 161
458 Alex Guglielmi
18
M
Deer Park
NY
26:12.7
8:27 60 140
459 Molly Rooney
13
F
Deer Park
NY
26:13.6
8:27 13 135
460 Eric Bradley
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:14.3
8:27 48 161
461 Lisa Margquarat
43
F
Oakdale
NY
26:14.8
8:27 9 139
462 Steven Dorney
16
M
Deer Park
NY
26:15.3
8:28 61 140
463 Ric Masten
26
M
Setuaket
NY
26:16.0
8:28 27 66
464 Jennifer Cooley
29
F
Central Islip
NY
26:16.9
8:28 9 90
465 Lisa Jordan
45
F
Westhampton
NY
26:17.4
8:28 14 134
466 Ken Bradle
46
M
Commack
NY
26:17.7
8:28 47 160
467 Danielle Bradle
18
F
Commack
NY
26:18.1
8:28 16 102
468 Brian Sullivan
41
M
Malverne
NY
26:18.3
8:28 49 161
469 Anthony Paduano
33
M
Deer Park
NY
26:18.6
8:29 29 82
470 Kirsten Wosleger
18
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
26:18.8
8:29 17 102
471 Sal Valentin
41
M
Deer Park
NY
26:18.9
8:29 50 161
472 Erin Wosleger
20
F
Rockville Cntre
NY
26:18.9
8:29 13 84
473 David Arata
51
M
Franklin Square
NY
26:19.6
8:29 31 151
474 Brian Madden
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:20.1
8:29 51 161
475 Michael Lombardo
22
M
Deer Park
NY
26:20.2
8:29 31 70
476 Tom Breman
33
M
Seaford
NY
26:20.5
8:29 30 82
477 Bobby Corbett Jr.
50
M
Woodbury
NY
26:20.9
8:29 32 151
478 Matt Covati
14
M
Coram
NY
26:20.9
8:29 48 151
479 Erica Stafford
32
F
Westtown`
NY
26:21.3
8:29 13 80
480 Richard Fischer
47
M
Deer Park
NY
26:22.3
8:30 48 160
481 Kevin Cooke
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
26:22.7
8:30 33 100
482 Joseph Guasto
42
M
W. Babylon
NY
26:24.5
8:30 52 161
483 Michael Culen
47
M
East Northport
NY
26:25.4
8:31 49 160
484 Sarah Thornton
10
F
Stony Brook
NY
26:25.5
8:31 14 135
485 Harrison Kaye
14
M
Deer Park
NY
26:26.0
8:31 49 151
486 Marijean Buhse
55
F
Dix Hills
NY
26:26.2
8:31 1 51
487 Dean Gregory
11
M
Commack
NY
26:28.8
8:32 50 151
488 Carol Hayde
54
F
Baldwin
NY
26:28.9
8:32 5 117
489 Patrick Fiorillo
10
M
Brightwaters
NY
26:29.5
8:32 51 151
490 Janine Grossman
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
26:30.6
8:32 15 134
491 Logan Gagne
16
M
Hauppauge
NY
26:31.0
8:33 62 140
492 Julie Kohlhoff
13
F
West Islip
NY
26:32.3
8:33 15 135
493 Ryan Rudzinski
12
M
Deer Park
NY
26:33.0
8:33 52 151
494 Brian Cummings
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:33.7
8:33 53 161
495 Mike McAll
42
M
Huntington
NY
26:34.3
8:34 54 161
496 Joseph Fiorillo
15
M
Brightwaters
NY
26:35.1
8:34 63 140
497 Emily Williams
13
F
Huntington Stn
NY
26:35.8
8:34 16 135
498 Angela Oliveto
19
F
Deer Park
NY
26:36.2
8:34 18 102
499 Michael Bonasia
47
M
Carle Place
NY
26:36.5
8:34 50 160
500 Anthony Cairo
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
26:37.0
8:35 51 160
501 Tom Zeng
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:37.5
8:35 52 160
502 Richard Randone
57
M
Deer Park
NY
26:38.8
8:35 8 74
503 Benjamin Randone
22
M
Deer Park
NY
26:39.1
8:35 32 70
504 Eugene Jr. Mahlstadt
22
M
Farmingville
NY
26:39.2
8:35 33 70
505 Eugene Mahlstadt
53
M
Farmingville
NY
26:39.2
8:35 33 151
506 Richard Englchakt Jr
24
M
Deer Park
NY
26:39.8
8:35 34 70
507 Floyd Thornton
73
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
26:39.9
8:35 1 20
508 Carisa Gaylardo
29
F
Eat Hills
NY
26:40.2
8:36 10 90
509 Nicole Desz
19
F
Holbrook
NY
26:40.2
8:36 19 102
510 Trevor Smith
23
M
Huntington
NY
26:41.7
8:36 35 70
511 Claudia Menjivar
39
F
Commack
NY
26:42.4
8:36 7 90
512 Lloyd Gold
53
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
26:42.7
8:36 34 151
513 Terence Quinn
55
M
Smithtown
NY
26:43.7
8:37 9 74
514 Brian O'Donnell
44
M
Mineola
NY
26:44.3
8:37 55 161
515 Joe Olivieri
34
M
Woodbury
NY
26:45.1
8:37 31 82
516 Don Kohlhoff
43
M
West Islip
NY
26:45.2
8:37 56 161
517 Kevin Kohlhoff
8
M
West Islip
NY
26:45.3
8:37 6 44
518 Sarah Lynn
29
F
Hoboken
NJ
26:45.4
8:37 11 90
519 Janice Keveny
39
F
West Islip
NY
26:45.5
8:37 8 90
520 Josephine Smith
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
26:45.9
8:37 14 80
521 Morgan Wieck
14
F
East Northport
NY
26:46.2
8:37 17 135
522 Krista Galeotti
26
F
West Babylon
NY
26:47.2
8:38 12 90
523 Christianne Sharr
25
F
Brookline
MA
26:47.3
8:38 13 90
524 Jay Martino
33
M
Deer Park
NY
26:47.4
8:38 32 82
525 William Wieck
51
M
East Northport
NY
26:47.4
8:38 35 151
526 Lisa Warner
30
F
Smithtown
NY
26:47.6
8:38 15 80
527 Frank Sagrestano
51
M
Bayshore
NY
26:47.9
8:38 36 151
528 Michael Verdicchio
15
M
Deer Park
NY
26:48.2
8:38 64 140
529 Caroline McCormack
27
F
Sea Cliff
NY
26:48.3
8:38 14 90
530 Jennie Cecere
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
26:48.4
8:38 16 80
531 Patricia Mc Caffrey
42
F
Commack
NY
26:49.0
8:38 10 139
532 Kristen Randone
23
F
Huntington Stn
NY
26:51.3
8:39 14 84
533 Bill Heidenreich
40
M
Merrick
NY
26:52.3
8:39 57 161
534 Connor Madden
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:53.0
8:40 53 151
535 Brendan Volz
46
M
Nesconset
NY
26:53.3
8:40 53 160
536 Andrew Jordan Jr.
19
M
Westhampton
NY
26:54.1
8:40 65 140
537 Lauren O'Leary
11
F
East Meadow
NY
26:54.7
8:40 18 135
538 Timothy Carl
35
M
Freeport
NY
26:55.4
8:40 34 100
539 Laurie Rosenkrantz
28
F
Wantagh
NY
26:56.1
8:41 15 90
540 Tim Gozaloff
24
M
West Sayville
NY
26:57.0
8:41 36 70
541 Keith Rooney
44
M
Deer Park
NY
26:57.1
8:41 58 161
542 Ernest Krummenacker
55
M
Commack
NY
26:57.1
8:41 10 74
543 Danny Croce
24
M
North Babylon
NY
26:57.5
8:41 37 70
544 Kelsey Jordan
14
F
Westhampton
NY
26:57.9
8:41 19 135
545 Kevin Sullivan
46
M
West Islip
NY
26:58.1
8:41 54 160
546 Brian Downey
28
M
Williston Park Ny
NY
26:58.9
8:42 28 66
547 Mason Lambrix
11
M
Nesconset
NY
26:59.9
8:42 54 151
548 Sue Fitzpatrick
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:00.6
8:42 6 117
549 Brittany Perednia
19
F
Amityville
NY
27:02.7
8:43 20 102
550 John Pfundstein
16
M
Deer Park
NY
27:03.1
8:43 66 140
551 Robert Baudier
41
M
East Northport
NY
27:03.2
8:43 59 161
552 Ryan Baudier
10
M
East Northport
NY
27:03.3
8:43 55 151
553 Sabrina Abbamonte
12
F
Lindenhurst
NY
27:04.5
8:43 20 135
554 Jen Boyle
40
F
West Islip
NY
27:04.8
8:43 11 139
555 Michael Capone
11
M
Deer Park
NY
27:04.8
8:43 56 151
556 Maureen O'Brien
37
F
Saint James
NY
27:04.9
8:43 9 90
557 Mary Tighe
16
F
Babylon
NY
27:05.4
8:44 21 102
558 Karen Desz
42
F
Holbrook
NY
27:05.5
8:44 12 139
559 Michael Capone
42
M
Deer Park
NY
27:06.1
8:44 60 161
560 Lauren Mosca
20
F
Massapequa Park
NY
27:06.8
8:44 15 84
561 Anna Star
41
F
Lindenhurst
NY
27:07.4
8:44 13 139
562 Timothy Clarke
55
M
North Bellmore
NY
27:07.4
8:44 11 74
563 Gary Lee
49
M
West Babylon
NY
27:07.5
8:44 55 160
564 Don Cohan
50
M
East Northport
NY
27:07.8
8:44 37 151
565 Robert Littera
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:08.4
8:45 38 151
566 John McCabe
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:08.4
8:45 39 151
567 Marie Sison
43
F
Kings Park
NY
27:09.1
8:45 14 139
568 Bill Guichard
56
M
Melville
NY
27:09.2
8:45 12 74
569 Ray Miranda
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:09.6
8:45 56 160
570 Peter Brala
56
M
Albertson
NY
27:09.7
8:45 13 74
571 Kevin Mullahy
54
M
North Babylon
NY
27:10.4
8:45 40 151
572 Harrison Cullen
15
M
Bay Shore
NY
27:10.9
8:45 67 140
573 Kate Doino
52
F
Deer Park
NY
27:11.7
8:46 7 117
574 Michael Russo
48
M
Nesconset
NY
27:12.3
8:46 57 160
575 Jennifer Mabanta
28
F
Islip
NY
27:12.3
8:46 16 90
576 Dolores Guglielmi
47
F
Deer Park
NY
27:12.9
8:46 16 134
577 Kasey Dorney
12
F
Deer Park
NY
27:13.1
8:46 21 135
578 Sean Blau
20
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:13.4
8:46 38 70
579 John Donohue
13
M
Smithtown
NY
27:13.6
8:46 57 151
580 Jaisle Chester
36
F
Amityville
NY
27:14.0
8:46 10 90
581 Alex Horton
16
M
Great Neck
NY
27:14.1
8:46 68 140
582 Kenneth MacDowell
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:14.3
8:46 14 74
583 Nicholas Punzi
15
M
Deer Park
NY
27:14.9
8:47 69 140
584 Courtney Hroch
17
F
Massapequa
NY
27:15.1
8:47 22 102
585 Sean Coakley
11
M
Seaford
NY
27:15.5
8:47 58 151
586 Sydney Golini
10
F
Setauket
NY
27:16.0
8:47 22 135
587 Kasey Golini
12
F
Setauket
NY
27:16.9
8:47 23 135
588 Isabel Wilimczyk
35
F
Copiague
NY
27:16.9
8:47 11 90
589 Ted Wozniak
45
M
Kings Park
NY
27:17.0
8:47 58 160
590 Linda Bergquist
58
F
West Islip
NY
27:17.2
8:47 2 51
591 Teresa Desantis
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
27:17.5
8:48 24 135
592 Steven Desantis
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:17.8
8:48 61 161
593 Rebecca Abensur
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:18.2
8:48 17 80
594 Patricia Farrell
41
F
Long Beach
NY
27:18.3
8:48 15 139
595 Mike Randone
53
M
Huntington Stn
NY
27:18.5
8:48 41 151
596 Boden Mc Donald
13
M
Fairport
NY
27:19.3
8:48 59 151
597 Dee Vogt
52
F
Huntington
NY
27:19.7
8:48 8 117
598 Vera Thompson
54
F
North Babylon
NY
27:20.5
8:49 9 117
599 William Knice
48
M
Deer Park
NY
27:21.0
8:49 59 160
600 Ryan Wosleger
27
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.8
8:49 29 66
601 Chris Wosleger
28
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.8
8:49 30 66
602 Jared Wosleger
22
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
27:21.9
8:49 39 70
603 Daniel Maguffin
14
M
Levittown
NY
27:22.5
8:49 60 151
604 Anna Knice
46
F
Deer Park
NY
27:23.7
8:50 17 134
605 Patrick Cunningham
10
M
West Islip
NY
27:24.0
8:50 61 151
606 Jane Blackburn
54
F
Long Beach
NY
27:24.1
8:50 10 117
607 Eric Surbito
31
M
Long Beach
NY
27:24.4
8:50 33 82
608 Mike O'Shea
35
M
Babylon
NY
27:25.5
8:50 35 100
609 Tracy Pisano
33
F
W Islip
NY
27:25.6
8:50 18 80
610 Jeffrey Arzberger
26
M
Levittown
NY
27:26.0
8:50 31 66
611 Daniel Cunningham
45
M
West Islip
NY
27:26.1
8:50 60 160
612 Pedro Bartolomei
33
M
Deer Park
NY
27:26.2
8:50 34 82
613 Sean Fallis
44
M
Deer Park
NY
27:26.8
8:51 62 161
614 Alex Carrasco
12
M
Islip Terrace
NY
27:26.9
8:51 62 151
615 Leo Carrasco
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
27:26.9
8:51 63 161
616 Andrew Chidester
12
M
Commack
NY
27:27.0
8:51 63 151
617 Kaitlin Turner
26
F
New York
NY
27:27.1
8:51 17 90
618 John O'Connor
43
M
Rocky Point
NY
27:27.5
8:51 64 161
619 Donna Randone
51
F
Huntington Stn
NY
27:27.8
8:51 11 117
620 Nicholas Sagrestano
11
M
Bayshore
NY
27:28.5
8:51 64 151
621 Michelle D'Auria
38
F
Islip
NY
27:29.5
8:51 12 90
622 Kristen Tamburro
28
F
Nesconset
NY
27:30.3
8:52 18 90
623 Elizabeth Gelfand
26
F
Westbury
NY
27:30.7
8:52 19 90
624 Jamie Freitag
12
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:31.0
8:52 25 135
625 Cody Reutzel
17
M
West Babylon
NY
27:31.1
8:52 70 140
626 Thomas Baudier
27
M
Northport
NY
27:31.9
8:52 32 66
627 Brandon Cullen
13
M
Bay Shore
NY
27:32.3
8:52 65 151
628 Michael Manzo
41
M
Plainview
NY
27:33.3
8:53 65 161
629 Mathew Rosenkranz
18
M
Nesconset
NY
27:33.6
8:53 71 140
630 John McGovern
15
M
Hicksville
NY
27:33.9
8:53 72 140
631 Kimberly McGreevey
43
F
Nesconset
NY
27:34.3
8:53 16 139
632 Donald Hayde
58
M
Baldwin
NY
27:34.5
8:53 15 74
633 Marybeth Wozniak
42
F
Kings Park
NY
27:36.6
8:54 17 139
634 Wayne Young
38
M
Farmingville
NY
27:36.7
8:54 36 100
635 Lucie Bloom
35
F
Merrick
NY
27:36.7
8:54 13 90
636 Jennifer Maher
32
F
Holbrook
NY
27:37.2
8:54 19 80
637 Gabriella Mot
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:37.9
8:54 26 135
638 James O'Hagan
42
M
Seaford
NY
27:38.2
8:54 66 161
639 Nicolette Tortorici
17
F
Deer Park
NY
27:38.6
8:54 23 102
640 Justin Donovan
22
M
Holbrook
NY
27:38.7
8:54 40 70
641 Nicole Downey
19
F
Davie
FL
27:39.6
8:55 24 102
642 Nicholas De Maio
11
M
Deer Park
NY
27:40.3
8:55 66 151
643 Sammy Ahmed
10
M
Deer Park
NY
27:41.6
8:55 67 151
644 Joseph Burns
10
M
Deer Park
NY
27:42.9
8:56 68 151
645 Steven Plachcinski
12
M
Deer Park
NY
27:44.1
8:56 69 151
646 Brien McGuire
49
M
Smithtown
NY
27:44.4
8:56 61 160
647 Roberto Smiley
54
F
Houston
TX
27:44.9
8:56 12 117
648 Steven Trainor
42
M
Oyster Bay
NY
27:47.1
8:57 67 161
649 Jennifer Russo
38
F
Huntington Station
NY
27:48.2
8:57 14 90
650 Mike Pryor
52
M
Northport
NY
27:49.2
8:58 42 151
651 Michael Marinello
24
M
East Meadow
NY
27:49.6
8:58 41 70
652 William Schaefer
39
M
N. Bellmore
NY
27:50.8
8:58 37 100
653 Clare Quinones
41
F
Deer Park
NY
27:52.5
8:59 18 139
654 Daniel Flynn
13
M
East Meadow
NY
27:52.8
8:59 70 151
655 Peter Boyie
42
M
West Islip
NY
27:53.9
8:59 68 161
656 Cathy Pugh
45
F
Commack
NY
27:54.0
8:59 18 134
657 Hunter Cairo
13
F
Bay Shore
NY
27:56.3
9:00 27 135
658 David Zimmerly
45
M
West Islip
NY
27:57.0
9:00 62 160
659 Stephanie Murphy
17
F
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
27:57.9
9:01 25 102
660 Kevin Stefanak
17
M
Massapequa
NY
27:58.0
9:01 73 140
661 Daniel Delargy
54
M
Hicksville
NY
27:59.5
9:01 43 151
662 James Delargy
26
M
Hicksville
NY
27:59.7
9:01 33 66
663 Lenny Rosenkranz
44
M
Nesconset
NY
28:00.3
9:01 69 161
664 Jessica Nolan
29
F
Huntington Station
NY
28:00.3
9:01 20 90
665 Jordan Rothstein
13
M
Lakr Ronkonkoma
NY
28:00.3
9:01 71 151
666 Jessica Jardin
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:00.6
9:01 16 84
667 Joseph Topczynski
54
M
Farmingvillw
NY
28:01.0
9:02 44 151
668 Nicholas Bianchi
11
M
New Windsor
NY
28:01.0
9:02 72 151
669 Clare Romano
51
F
Bethpage
NY
28:01.2
9:02 13 117
670 Dolores Sullivan
49
F
Farmingdale
NY
28:01.4
9:02 19 134
671 Ed Mattson
53
M
East Meadow
NY
28:01.6
9:02 45 151
672 Cara Mattson
21
F
East Meadow
NY
28:01.7
9:02 17 84
673 Pablo Cruz
38
M
28:02.1
9:02 38 100
674 Steve Lee
41
M
Babylon
NY
28:03.1
9:02 70 161
675 Logan Leonard
7
M
New Windsor
NY
28:04.4
9:03 7 44
676 Michael Williams
48
M
Huntington Stn
NY
28:04.7
9:03 63 160
677 Darin Rupinski
26
M
Greenwich
CT
28:05.9
9:03 34 66
678 En Doherty
30
M
W. Babylon
NY
28:06.3
9:03 35 82
679 John Lindner
45
M
W. Babylon
NY
28:07.0
9:03 64 160
680 Bruce Gibson
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:07.1
9:03 46 151
681 Craig Harbeck
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:07.1
9:03 35 66
682 Richard Incandela
47
M
Deer Park
NY
28:07.2
9:04 65 160
683 Stacy Kouba
37
F
Plainview
NY
28:07.9
9:04 15 90
684 Edward Metcalf
55
M
Miller Pace Ny
NY
28:08.0
9:04 16 74
685 Tim Stefanak
46
M
West Islip
NY
28:11.0
9:05 66 160
686 Michael McLaughlin
52
M
Mont Vernon
NH
28:12.0
9:05 47 151
687 Frank Saladino
40
M
Deer Park
NY
28:12.0
9:05 71 161
688 Gloria Withus
62
F
Brentwood
NY
28:12.1
9:05 2 27
689 Michael Floman
68
M
Bayside
NY
28:12.4
9:05 3 21
690 Ed Dolan
53
M
Holbrook
NY
28:12.7
9:05 48 151
691 Samantha Whittaker
40
F
Babylon
NY
28:12.9
9:05 19 139
692 Brian Milliken
27
M
Huntington Station
NY
28:13.7
9:06 36 66
693 Tom O'Shea
54
M
Brentwood
NY
28:13.9
9:06 49 151
694 Erin Turner
20
F
West Islip
NY
28:14.5
9:06 18 84
695 Keith Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:14.9
9:06 39 100
696 Zach Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:15.3
9:06 40 100
697 Robbie Corbett III
20
M
Woodbury
NY
28:15.4
9:06 42 70
698 Brian Zamapglione
18
M
Bayport
NY
28:16.5
9:07 74 140
699 Emily Watson
14
F
Commack
NY
28:18.0
9:07 28 135
700 Andrew Wolfrom
35
M
Baldwin
NY
28:18.3
9:07 41 100
701 Michael Quinones
9
M
Deer Park
NY
28:18.5
9:07 8 44
702 Lenny Benjurgra
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.3
9:08 67 160
703 Earl Parks
55
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.6
9:08 17 74
704 Michelle Parks
51
F
Gilbert
AZ
28:21.4
9:08 14 117
705 Edward Goldner
64
M
Melville
NY
28:22.1
9:08 8 31
706 Eddie Goldner
33
M
Massapequa
NY
28:22.1
9:08 36 82
707 Rich Lautato
43
M
Miller Place
NY
28:22.3
9:08 72 161
708 Colleen Reid
35
F
Brentwood
NY
28:22.7
9:09 16 90
709 Melissa Tonn
13
F
West Islip
NY
28:23.1
9:09 29 135
710 Maureen Matos
51
F
Deer Park
NY
28:23.3
9:09 15 117
711 Gregory Ford Jr.
33
M
Selden
NY
28:23.3
9:09 37 82
712 Jacqueline Sancha
31
F
Freeport
NY
28:23.4
9:09 20 80
713 Jillian Isolano
12
F
West Islip
NY
28:23.5
9:09 30 135
714 Dan Costanza
39
M
Deer Park
NY
28:24.1
9:09 42 100
715 Jessica Doyle
24
F
North Babylon
NY
28:24.5
9:09 19 84
716 Marc Nicols
38
M
Deer Park
NY
28:24.8
9:09 43 100
717 August Virzi
49
M
West Babylon
NY
28:25.5
9:09 68 160
718 Keith Farmer
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
28:25.5
9:09 50 151
719 Michael Fitall
53
M
Islip
NY
28:26.1
9:10 51 151
720 Michael Serrano
36
M
Deer Park
NY
28:27.5
9:10 44 100
721 Amy Wheeler
31
F
Oak Beach
NY
28:27.8
9:10 21 80
722 Kenneth Giles
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:29.0
9:11 69 160
723 Samantha Virzi
21
F
West Babylon
NY
28:29.5
9:11 20 84
724 Brian Albert
46
M
Massapequa
NY
28:30.8
9:11 70 160
725 Maureen Carew
41
F
Malverne
NY
28:32.0
9:12 20 139
726 Christina Tutino
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
28:32.1
9:12 21 90
727 Angela Rocchi
36
F
Islip
NY
28:32.1
9:12 17 90
728 Peter Sinram
63
M
East Rockaway
NY
28:32.5
9:12 9 31
729 Tom Ferriella
24
M
West Islip
NY
28:33.7
9:12 43 70
730 Jack Di Maggio
46
M
Smithtown
NY
28:34.7
9:12 71 160
731 Sara Di Maggio
9
F
Smithtown
NY
28:34.8
9:12 1 45
732 Debra Grande
40
F
Mineola
NY
28:35.7
9:13 21 139
733 Erica Previti
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
28:36.9
9:13 22 80
734 Gina Gregory
41
F
Commack
NY
28:37.0
9:13 22 139
735 Faiz Shakir
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
28:37.3
9:13 75 140
736 Robert Schwarz
64
M
Central Islip
NY
28:37.8
9:13 10 31
737 Joseph Sciurra
45
M
Deer Park
NY
28:38.8
9:14 72 160
738 Kim Kelly
41
F
Rockville Centre
NY
28:39.2
9:14 23 139
739 Miguel Jackson
30
M
Flushing
NY
28:39.4
9:14 38 82
740 Kristen Matos
23
F
Deer Park
NY
28:40.5
9:14 21 84
741 Brianna Catrombone
13
F
Deer Park
NY
28:40.5
9:14 31 135
742 Kathleen O'Connor
11
F
Rocky Point
NY
28:40.9
9:14 32 135
743 Laura Hess
23
F
Babylon
NY
28:41.8
9:15 22 84
744 Krista Militello
44
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:42.0
9:15 24 139
745 Jennifer Beach
39
F
Kings Park
NY
28:42.3
9:15 18 90
746 Jim Deesso
36
M
Nesconset
NY
28:42.9
9:15 45 100
747 Brian Dunne
46
M
Deer Park
NY
28:43.1
9:15 73 160
748 Bob Speul
54
M
Garden City
NY
28:45.6
9:16 52 151
749 Joe Pugliano
47
M
Bethpage
NY
28:46.8
9:16 74 160
750 Michael Myles
53
M
Centereach
NY
28:47.1
9:16 53 151
751 Megan McGuire
21
F
Smithtown
NY
28:47.6
9:17 23 84
752 Paul Rao
32
M
28:48.9
9:17 39 82
753 Patrick Cooney
14
M
East Islip
NY
28:50.3
9:17 73 151
754 Kevin Jr Calhoun
27
M
Wantagh
NY
28:50.8
9:18 37 66
755 Brittany Davis
23
F
Deer Park
NY
28:51.0
9:18 24 84
756 Carmey Butler
25
F
Lindenhurst
NY
28:51.6
9:18 22 90
757 David Creo
9
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
28:51.6
9:18 9 44
758 Paul Perednia
49
M
Massapequa
NY
28:51.7
9:18 75 160
759 Danielle Distefano
29
F
Massapequa
NY
28:52.4
9:18 23 90
760 Danielle Johntry
32
F
Moriches
NY
28:52.5
9:18 23 80
761 Kevin Donohu
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
28:52.5
9:18 73 161
762 Paul Parkas
15
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:53.6
9:18 76 140
763 Joseph Leonardi
24
M
North Babylon
NY
28:54.8
9:19 44 70
764 Tara Murphy
14
F
Nesconset
NY
28:55.7
9:19 33 135
765 Maxwell Hofstetter
10
M
Deer Park
NY
28:55.7
9:19 74 151
766 Kevin Murphy
50
M
Port Jefferson
NY
28:55.8
9:19 54 151
767 Daniel Murphy
46
M
Nesconset
NY
28:56.2
9:19 76 160
768 Zach Corbett
18
M
Woodbury
NY
28:56.6
9:19 77 140
769 Ken Nielsen
41
M
Chicago
IL
28:56.9
9:20 74 161
770 Erin Serrano
36
F
Deer Park
NY
28:57.0
9:20 19 90
771 Frank Luppy
40
M
Deer Park
NY
28:57.6
9:20 75 161
772 Raymond Camadho
28
M
Patchogue
NY
28:57.8
9:20 38 66
773 Lucas Croslin
12
M
Deer Park
NY
28:58.8
9:20 75 151
774 Gerard Shanley
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
28:59.0
9:20 55 151
775 Emily Greco
18
F
No. Babylon
NY
28:59.1
9:20 26 102
776 Nicole Terenzi
15
F
Huntington
NY
28:59.3
9:20 27 102
777 Margaret O'Shea
45
F
Brentwood
NY
28:59.6
9:20 20 134
778 Kathleen Lubey
40
F
Setauket
NY
29:00.2
9:21 25 139
779 Samantha Knice
13
F
Deer Park
NY
29:00.4
9:21 34 135
780 Elizabeth Foresta
31
F
Massapequa
NY
29:00.9
9:21 24 80
781 Pasquale Foresta
35
M
Massapequa
NY
29:00.9
9:21 46 100
782 Nicholas Parkas
11
M
Dix Hills
NY
29:01.0
9:21 76 151
783 Thomas W. Pappas
60
M
Amityville
NY
29:01.6
9:21 11 31
784 Caroline Salomon
9
F
29:01.6
9:21 2 45
785 Jeremy Barbera
29
M
West Islip
NY
29:03.6
9:22 39 66
786 Keith Croslin
46
M
Rego Park
NY
29:04.3
9:22 77 160
787 Thomas Keener
50
M
Commack
NY
29:05.6
9:22 56 151
788 Joseph Cecere
37
M
Rocky Point
NY
29:06.1
9:22 47 100
789 Nick Tricarico
31
M
East Meadow
NY
29:08.5
9:23 40 82
790 Christopher Martino
35
M
New York
NY
29:09.4
9:24 48 100
791 Scott Martino
38
M
Deer Park
NY
29:10.6
9:24 49 100
792 Christine Brakel
64
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:10.7
9:24 3 27
793 Brady Parks
8
M
Deer Park
NY
29:10.8
9:24 10 44
794 Jill Hayden
45
F
Merrick
NY
29:12.3
9:24 21 134
795 Keith Wagner
45
M
Manorville
NY
29:12.7
9:25 78 160
796 Kyle Wagner
42
M
Port Jefferson
NY
29:12.9
9:25 76 161
797 Jim Monahan
42
M
Long Beach
NY
29:13.4
9:25 77 161
798 Nick Petruzzelli
23
M
North Babylon
NY
29:14.0
9:25 45 70
799 Daniel Parks
19
M
Shillington
PA
29:14.4
9:25 78 140
800 Michelle Quinn
11
F
El Dorado Hills
CA
29:15.2
9:25 35 135
801 Davis Douglas
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
29:15.5
9:26 78 161
802 Andrea Bodt
40
F
Sayville
NY
29:16.4
9:26 26 139
803 Bridget Kanaley
13
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:16.7
9:26 36 135
804 Steve Fratello
56
M
West Islip
NY
29:16.7
9:26 18 74
805 Joanne Kanaley
48
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:16.9
9:26 22 134
806 Alexa Hines
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
29:17.6
9:26 25 84
807 Bobby Arena
11
M
East Northport
NY
29:17.8
9:26 77 151
808 Christian Gonzalez
19
M
Deer Park
NY
29:19.1
9:27 79 140
809 Carey Okurowski
33
F
West Islip
NY
29:19.2
9:27 25 80
810 John Leonardi
58
M
North Babylon
NY
29:20.7
9:27 19 74
811 Moira Fitall
52
F
Islip
NY
29:22.1
9:28 16 117
812 Celine Desantis
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
29:22.9
9:28 37 135
813 Ryan Maziarz
13
M
West Babylon
NY
29:23.1
9:28 78 151
814 Donald Hines
50
M
New Hyde Park
NY
29:23.2
9:28 57 151
815 Kelsey Dillon
18
F
Deer Park
NY
29:23.5
9:28 28 102
816 Leanna Rudzinski
17
F
Deer Park
NY
29:23.5
9:28 29 102
817 Gerhard Zuniga
24
M
Oyster Bay
NY
29:23.8
9:28 46 70
818 Marcia Attridge
58
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
29:25.3
9:29 3 51
819 Thomas Volz
46
M
Nesconset
NY
29:26.0
9:29 79 160
820 Kristine Dorney
43
F
Deer Park
NY
29:26.1
9:29 27 139
821 Gabriellia Mattera
14
F
Deer Park
NY
29:27.2
9:29 38 135
822 Danuta Antonowicz
43
F
West Islip
NY
29:27.5
9:29 28 139
823 Denise Bentrewicz-Ahearn
51
F
Tewksbury
MA
29:28.8
9:30 17 117
824 Patrick Giblin
47
M
East Meadow
NY
29:30.3
9:30 80 160
825 Suzann Schubert
63
F
Ogontz Campus
PA
29:30.8
9:30 4 27
826 Walt Schubert
61
M
Ogontz Campus
PA
29:30.8
9:30 12 31
827 Shane Wolff
13
M
Port Jeff Station
NY
29:31.5
9:31 79 151
828 Carmine Filosa
41
M
Holbrook
NY
29:31.5
9:31 79 161
829 Richard Di Veglio
65
M
North Babylon
NY
29:31.6
9:31 4 21
830 Gary Maziarz
53
M
West Babylon
NY
29:32.0
9:31 58 151
831 Sharon Dittrich
40
F
Mineola
NY
29:33.3
9:31 29 139
832 Alice Marano
49
F
Deer Park
NY
29:33.5
9:31 23 134
833 Alfred Reichenbach
31
M
West Islip
NY
29:33.6
9:31 41 82
834 Sean Breves
34
M
Massapequa
NY
29:33.6
9:31 42 82
835 Valerie Hofstetter
38
F
Deer Park
NY
29:33.7
9:31 20 90
836 Stephan Sander
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
29:34.1
9:31 40 66
837 Kelly Viar
37
F
West Islip
NY
29:34.3
9:32 21 90
838 Garret Noblett
30
M
Kings Park
NY
29:35.4
9:32 43 82
839 Mike Dillon
54
M
Deer Park
NY
29:36.1
9:32 59 151
840 Ryan Murphy
16
M
Port Jfrsn Stn
NY
29:36.2
9:32 80 140
841 Joseph Verdicchio
22
M
Deer Park
NY
29:36.7
9:32 47 70
842 Katie Milas
13
F
Syosset
NY
29:37.3
9:33 39 135
843 Samuel Algarin
43
M
North Babylon
NY
29:37.6
9:33 80 161
844 Jacqueline Dubois
22
F
Commack
NY
29:38.0
9:33 26 84
845 Andrea Pop
23
F
Deer Park
NY
29:38.5
9:33 27 84
846 Joe Abbamonte
42
M
Lindenhurst
NY
29:39.9
9:33 81 161
847 Isabella Abbamonte
10
F
Lindenhurst
NY
29:40.7
9:34 40 135
848 Mike Chidester
44
M
Commack
NY
29:41.0
9:34 82 161
849 Joseph Princiotta
19
M
Greenlawn
NY
29:41.1
9:34 81 140
850 Gregory Quinn
48
M
Smithtown
NY
29:42.7
9:34 81 160
851 Thomas Vereline
42
M
Massapequa Park
NY
29:42.7
9:34 83 161
852 Kelly Culen
43
F
East Northport
NY
29:42.8
9:34 30 139
853 Samuel Smiley
55
M
Houston
TX
29:43.5
9:35 20 74
854 Gerard Clark
30
M
North Massapequa
NY
29:44.1
9:35 44 82
855 Glenn Tortorici
45
M
Deer Park
NY
29:44.9
9:35 82 160
856 Amber Sanchez
37
F
Deer Park
NY
29:45.6
9:35 22 90
857 Rob Zanella
49
M
West Islip
NY
29:46.1
9:35 83 160
858 Jonathan Lombardo
30
M
Deer Park
NY
29:46.8
9:36 45 82
859 Kenny Haskell
12
M
Wantagh
NY
29:47.0
9:36 80 151
860 Carol Randone
51
F
Deer Park
NY
29:47.1
9:36 18 117
861 Joanne Palisi
57
F
Eastport
NY
29:47.4
9:36 4 51
862 Frank Vereline
10
M
Massapequa Park
NY
29:47.5
9:36 81 151
863 Keith Galea
32
M
Islip
NY
29:47.9
9:36 46 82
864 Emily Rooney
16
F
Islip
NY
29:48.5
9:36 30 102
865 Sean Fredrickson
29
M
Deer Park
NY
29:49.8
9:37 41 66
866 Cassie Peason
27
F
Selden
NY
29:50.2
9:37 24 90
867 Colleen O'Brien
31
F
Islip
NY
29:50.7
9:37 26 80
868 Devin Reich
19
M
East Northport
NY
29:51.5
9:37 82 140
869 Elissa Smithwick
47
F
Syosset
NY
29:52.0
9:37 24 134
870 Christopher Liegey
12
M
Deer Park
NY
29:52.4
9:37 82 151
871 Christopher Robley
39
M
Oceanside
NY
29:52.5
9:37 50 100
872 Tiffany Sollitto
28
F
Deer Park
NY
29:52.5
9:37 25 90
873 Matthew Jordan
16
M
Westhampton
NY
29:53.5
9:38 83 140
874 Patti Salomon
41
F
E. Northport
NY
29:53.7
9:38 31 139
875 Alexandra Princiotta
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
29:53.8
9:38 28 84
876 Katie Buguicchio
10
F
Deer Park
NY
29:54.4
9:38 41 135
877 Jeffrey Jerome
51
M
Northport
NY
29:54.7
9:38 60 151
878 Hilory Boucher-Carlin
66
F
Northport
NY
29:54.9
9:38 1 12
879 Sondra Jablonski
23
F
Deer Park
NY
29:58.6
9:39 29 84
880 Marcus Kalinowski
39
M
East Northport
NY
29:59.6
9:40 51 100
881 Alberto Penna
22
M
Deer Park
NY
30:00.4
9:40 48 70
882 Charles Princiotta
32
M
Smithtown
NY
30:00.4
9:40 47 82
883 Jessica Lombardo
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:00.8
9:40 26 90
884 Michael Tuccillo
43
M
Babylon
NY
30:00.8
9:40 84 161
885 Andrew Hawkins
38
M
Valley Stream
NY
30:00.9
9:40 52 100
886 Jeanine Cullen
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
30:01.1
9:40 32 139
887 Kevin Cullen
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
30:01.9
9:40 84 160
888 Donna Antonacci
49
F
Deer Park
NY
30:02.5
9:41 25 134
889 Ken Haskell
42
M
Wantagh
NY
30:03.4
9:41 85 161
890 Christopher Bellucci
14
M
Levittown
NY
30:03.5
9:41 83 151
891 Michael Matos
15
M
Deer Park
NY
30:03.9
9:41 84 140
892 Sean Jordan
10
M
Westhampton
NY
30:05.5
9:42 84 151
893 Peter Ferro
9
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:06.0
9:42 11 44
894 Kieran McShane
55
M
West Islip
NY
30:06.1
9:42 21 74
895 Krista Bergquist
24
F
West Islip
NY
30:06.5
9:42 30 84
896 Taylor Harris
7
F
Babylon
NY
30:08.6
9:43 3 45
897 Daniel Stafford
33
M
Westtown
NY
30:08.6
9:43 48 82
898 John Harris
40
M
Babylon
NY
30:08.7
9:43 86 161
899 Bill Dunn
65
M
Lindenhurst
NY
30:10.1
9:43 5 21
900 Janice Tabone
31
F
Kings Park
NY
30:10.4
9:43 27 80
901 John Cunningham
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:11.2
9:43 53 100
902 Jessica Swany
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
30:11.7
9:44 31 102
903 Nafeesah Shakir
33
F
Lindenhurst
NY
30:12.2
9:44 28 80
904 Nicole Zeblisky
20
F
Deer Park
NY
30:12.7
9:44 31 84
905 Karen Savino
34
F
Deer Park
NY
30:13.0
9:44 29 80
906 Nick Scotto
19
M
Deer Park
NY
30:13.0
9:44 85 140
907 Pasquale Palumbo
46
M
West Islip
NY
30:13.7
9:44 85 160
908 Kevin Quinn
53
M
Oakdale
NY
30:14.1
9:44 61 151
909 Jonathan Golder
37
M
East Islip
NY
30:14.3
9:44 54 100
910 Johnny Collard
9
M
Deer Park
NY
30:14.8
9:45 12 44
911 Jenna Richardson
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:15.0
9:45 27 90
912 Thomas Richardson
52
M
Deer Park
NY
30:15.5
9:45 62 151
913 Bob Bjelke
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:15.6
9:45 86 160
914 Jake Scattareggia
0
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:15.6
9:45 0 0
915 Kellie Wendell
19
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
30:16.0
9:45 32 102
916 Daryn Perry
41
F
Melville
NY
30:16.2
9:45 33 139
917 Samantha Pugh
8
F
Commack
NY
30:17.0
9:45 4 45
918 Joseph Pugh
39
M
Commack
NY
30:17.3
9:45 55 100
919 Marie Spina
46
F
Deer Park
NY
30:17.7
9:46 26 134
920 Tommy Howe
9
M
Deer Park
NY
30:18.0
9:46 13 44
921 Wendy Goodstein
45
F
Massapequa Park
NY
30:18.6
9:46 27 134
922 Kimberly Broda
47
F
Manorville
NY
30:19.3
9:46 28 134
923 Amber O'Connell
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
30:19.9
9:46 42 135
924 Nicole Kline
20
F
Deer Park
NY
30:20.1
9:46 32 84
925 Todd O Connell
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:20.1
9:46 87 161
926 Natalle Calcasola
15
F
North Babylon
NY
30:20.6
9:46 33 102
927 Giana Desantis
16
F
Hauppauge
NY
30:20.6
9:46 34 102
928 Ryan Reich
21
M
East Northport
NY
30:21.1
9:47 49 70
929 Rebecca Carnavale
11
F
East Northport
NY
30:21.6
9:47 43 135
930 Lucas Lassen
6
M
30:21.9
9:47 14 44
931 Joseph Jardin
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
30:22.3
9:47 63 151
932 Martin Henshaw
42
M
Babylon
NY
30:22.7
9:47 88 161
933 Nicole Rubino
19
F
Deer Park
NY
30:23.1
9:47 35 102
934 Elizabeth Evans
38
F
Deer Park
NY
30:23.4
9:47 23 90
935 Gabriela Lazar
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:23.5
9:47 44 135
936 Meghan Vitale
36
F
Coram
NY
30:23.9
9:48 24 90
937 Russell Candelaria
41
M
Deer Park
NY
30:24.0
9:48 89 161
938 Sabrina Candelaria
35
F
Long Beach
NY
30:24.3
9:48 25 90
939 Gia Vosilla
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
30:25.0
9:48 33 84
940 Molly Thompson
26
F
Huntington
NY
30:25.7
9:48 28 90
941 Donna Donovan
49
F
Holbrook
NY
30:26.5
9:48 29 134
942 Brigid Nugent
15
F
Deer Park
NY
30:28.0
9:49 36 102
943 Bud Ahearn
53
M
Tewksbury
MA
30:28.8
9:49 64 151
944 Richard Haberman
42
M
East Northport
NY
30:28.9
9:49 90 161
945 Chris Craven
45
M
Middle Village
NY
30:29.4
9:49 87 160
946 James Dennis
50
M
Deer Park
NY
30:30.5
9:50 65 151
947 Nicholas Defelice
10
M
Smithtown
NY
30:31.2
9:50 85 151
948 Gary Defelice
42
M
Smithtown
NY
30:31.3
9:50 91 161
949 Nicholas Wong
28
M
Deer Park
NY
30:31.3
9:50 42 66
950 Robert Arzberger
59
M
Levittown
NY
30:31.8
9:50 22 74
951 Marie Hawkins
41
F
Alden Manor
NY
30:32.0
9:50 34 139
952 Kara Krebs
28
F
Williston Park
NY
30:32.1
9:50 29 90
953 Nicolette Broda
21
F
Manorville
NY
30:32.6
9:50 34 84
954 Jill Gilroy
37
F
Huntington
NY
30:32.7
9:50 26 90
955 Mary Tomko
25
F
Deer Park
NY
30:33.6
9:51 30 90
956 Peggy Doino
24
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
30:33.9
9:51 35 84
957 Catherine Shanley
0
F
Greenlawn
NY
30:34.7
9:51 0 0
958 Thomas Jackson
52
M
North Babylon
NY
30:34.7
9:51 66 151
959 Richard Ebglehardt
50
M
Deer Park
NY
30:35.6
9:51 67 151
960 Catherine Clancy- Dumont
36
F
Wantagh
NY
30:35.8
9:51 27 90
961 John Donohue
57
M
Smithtown
NY
30:35.8
9:51 23 74
962 Lou Groia
53
M
Bellmore
NY
30:36.7
9:52 68 151
963 Ed Howe
43
M
Deer Park
NY
30:36.8
9:52 92 161
964 George Motchkaviiz
56
M
Kings Point
NY
30:37.9
9:52 24 74
965 Bruce Smith
53
M
Huntington
NY
30:38.3
9:52 69 151
966 Rhonda Cutter
48
F
East Patchogue
NY
30:38.7
9:52 30 134
967 Lisa McElroy
40
F
North Merrick
NY
30:40.1
9:53 35 139
968 Jeff Willemin
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
30:40.1
9:53 49 82
969 Judy Corbett
51
F
Woodbury
NY
30:40.6
9:53 19 117
970 Brian Kanaley
49
M
Brightwaters
NY
30:41.1
9:53 88 160
971 Ausra Tortorici
35
F
Deer Park
NY
30:41.7
9:53 28 90
972 Vincent Di Girolano
57
M
East Setauket
NY
30:42.1
9:53 25 74
973 Noel Mahlstadt
27
F
Farmingville
NY
30:42.6
9:54 31 90
974 George Roach
60
M
West Islip
NY
30:44.2
9:54 13 31
975 Ryan Wagner
11
M
Manorville
NY
30:46.5
9:55 86 151
976 Danielle Gruttadaurio
30
F
Manorville
NY
30:46.7
9:55 30 80
977 Colin Reilly
12
M
Deer Park
NY
30:47.7
9:55 87 151
978 James Wegrzyn
66
M
Brightwaters
NY
30:49.6
9:56 6 21
979 Dan Depalo
52
M
Deer Park
NY
30:50.2
9:56 70 151
980 Dana Buquicchio
12
F
Deer Park
NY
30:51.7
9:56 45 135
981 John Buauicchio
43
M
Deer Park
NY
30:51.8
9:57 93 161
982 Michael Negron
45
M
Deer Park
NY
30:52.7
9:57 89 160
983 John Donovan
46
M
West Islip
NY
30:53.7
9:57 90 160
984 Michelle Albala
29
F
Holbrook
NY
30:53.9
9:57 32 90
985 Thomas Leonard
64
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:54.5
9:57 14 31
986 Elizabeth Wolff
44
F
Port Jeff Station
NY
30:55.1
9:58 36 139
987 Kailyn Zanella
17
F
West Islip
NY
30:56.0
9:58 37 102
988 Julie Watson
11
F
Commack
NY
30:56.2
9:58 46 135
989 Catherine Hess
19
F
Babylon
NY
30:57.0
9:58 38 102
990 Scott Watson
49
M
Commack
NY
30:57.6
9:58 91 160
991 Natale Salomon
12
F
30:58.0
9:59 47 135
992 Joanne Kong
54
F
West Babylon
NY
30:58.5
9:59 20 117
993 Kevin Maloney
48
M
Long Beach
NY
30:58.6
9:59 92 160
994 Joan Holohan- Delaney
36
F
West Hempstead
NY
31:01.7
10:00 29 90
995 Deirdre O'Sullivan
28
F
West Babylon
NY
31:02.6
10:00 33 90
996 Amanda McGuire
17
F
Smithtown
NY
31:04.4
10:01 39 102
997 Lauren Swanson
13
F
Brightwaters
NY
31:05.1
10:01 48 135
998 Kristina Arcuri
23
F
Deer Park
NY
31:05.1
10:01 36 84
999 Frank Byrne
17
M
North Babylon
NY
31:06.7
10:01 86 140
1000 Dawn Pike
37
F
Northport
NY
31:07.4
10:02 30 90
1001 Jeanne-Marie Hogan
20
F
Wading River
NY
31:07.8
10:02 37 84
1002 Gillian Swanson
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
31:08.2
10:02 40 102
1003 Laura Marmo
51
F
Brooklyn
NY
31:08.2
10:02 21 117
1004 Christopher Waters
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:09.1
10:02 71 151
1005 Suzanne Hamilton
58
F
West Islip
NY
31:09.3
10:02 5 51
1006 Lacey Downey
7
F
Deer Park
NY
31:11.2
10:03 5 45
1007 John Bellucci
17
M
Levittown
NY
31:11.3
10:03 87 140
1008 Debora Cunningham
44
F
West Islip
NY
31:11.4
10:03 37 139
1009 Vincent Sorge
13
M
Deer Park
NY
31:13.1
10:03 88 151
1010 Christopher Rodgers Ii
10
M
Commack
NY
31:13.6
10:04 89 151
1011 Meaghan Fitzgerald
31
F
E Patchogue
NY
31:13.9
10:04 31 80
1012 Rory Sadoff
59
M
Massapequa
NY
31:14.2
10:04 26 74
1013 Jacqueline Rodgers
46
F
Commack
NY
31:15.5
10:04 31 134
1014 Paul Fetscher
66
M
Long Beach
NY
31:18.4
10:05 7 21
1015 Kim Mascolo
48
F
West Islip
NY
31:18.5
10:05 32 134
1016 Bose Doyle
25
F
Deer Park
NY
31:20.9
10:06 34 90
1017 Mike Warner
33
M
Smithtown
NY
31:21.0
10:06 50 82
1018 Robert McIntyre
52
M
Baldwin
NY
31:22.6
10:06 72 151
1019 Charles Salomon
41
M
E. Northport
NY
31:23.4
10:07 94 161
1020 Shannon Horan
10
F
West Islip
NY
31:23.8
10:07 49 135
1021 Tim Horan
44
M
West Islip
NY
31:24.2
10:07 95 161
1022 Melissa Downey
43
F
Deer Park
NY
31:24.9
10:07 38 139
1023 Alison Suarez
37
F
Oyster Bay
NY
31:25.4
10:07 31 90
1024 Kristine Katt
29
F
Deer Park
NY
31:26.8
10:08 35 90
1025 Lindsay Baudier
32
F
Northport
NY
31:26.9
10:08 32 80
1026 Megan Metcalf
14
F
Miller Pace Ny
NY
31:26.9
10:08 50 135
1027 Joshua Johnson
14
M
Miller Pace Ny
NY
31:27.1
10:08 90 151
1028 Edward Hanley
40
M
East Islip
NY
31:27.1
10:08 96 161
1029 Kyle Maziarz
12
M
West Babylon
NY
31:28.4
10:08 91 151
1030 Sue Willemin
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
31:29.9
10:09 32 90
1031 Nicholas Tuccillo
10
M
Babylon
NY
31:30.0
10:09 92 151
1032 Gerard Shamley
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
31:30.5
10:09 93 151
1033 Ceasar Galarza
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
31:31.3
10:09 93 160
1034 Suzanne Belcher
34
F
West Islip
NY
31:32.1
10:09 33 80
1035 Michelle Lautato
44
F
Miller Place
NY
31:32.3
10:10 39 139
1036 Genene Haskell
40
F
Wantagh
NY
31:32.5
10:10 40 139
1037 Mattew Visgouss
15
M
Oak Beach
NY
31:32.7
10:10 88 140
1038 Samantha Schroeder
11
F
Mineola
NY
31:33.3
10:10 51 135
1039 John Scureder
43
M
Mineola
NY
31:33.4
10:10 97 161
1040 Michelle Stabile
28
F
Deer Park
NY
31:33.8
10:10 36 90
1041 Jordan Desz
19
F
Holbrook
NY
31:34.0
10:10 41 102
1042 Lauren Shaw
16
F
Commack
NY
31:34.1
10:10 42 102
1043 Craig Lynchard
42
M
Deer Park
NY
31:34.3
10:10 98 161
1044 Raymond Bombardiere
59
M
Massapequa Park
NY
31:36.0
10:11 27 74
1045 Charles Wagner
71
M
Albertson
NY
31:36.5
10:11 2 20
1046 Christopher Carew
39
M
Babylon
NY
31:38.4
10:11 56 100
1047 Bryan Rosenkranz
43
M
Nesconset
NY
31:38.4
10:12 99 161
1048 Chrysta Terenzi
25
F
Huntington
NY
31:39.7
10:12 37 90
1049 Peter Cascio
42
M
Deer Park
NY
31:40.2
10:12 100 161
1050 Susan Doolin
51
F
Reading
MA
31:42.9
10:13 22 117
1051 Christopher Cox
12
M
Deer Park
NY
31:44.8
10:14 94 151
1052 Michelle Francesconi
23
F
Deer Park
NY
31:45.7
10:14 38 84
1053 Martin Geduldig
70
M
Syosset
NY
31:45.9
10:14 3 20
1054 Thomas Curran
49
M
Islip
NY
31:46.0
10:14 94 160
1055 Steven Mangigri
14
M
West Islip
NY
31:46.3
10:14 95 151
1056 Brian Dobkin
46
M
Hillside Manor
NY
31:47.9
10:15 95 160
1057 Tom McGrann
32
M
Kings Park
NY
31:49.5
10:15 51 82
1058 Joseph Fasano
31
M
Deer Park
NY
31:50.3
10:15 52 82
1059 Andrew Lutz
10
M
Oak Beach
NY
31:52.2
10:16 96 151
1060 Cathy Blachy
53
F
Deer Park
NY
31:52.4
10:16 23 117
1061 Christina Barone
42
F
West Islip
NY
31:52.5
10:16 41 139
1062 Kip Currlin
51
M
Rockville Centre
NY
31:53.7
10:16 73 151
1063 Julie Labeck
45
F
Massapequa
NY
31:56.1
10:17 33 134
1064 Nick Napolitano
16
M
Deer Park
NY
31:56.3
10:17 89 140
1065 Anthony Defelice
8
M
Smithtown
NY
31:56.6
10:17 15 44
1066 Christine Defelice
41
F
Smithtown
NY
31:56.9
10:17 42 139
1067 Caitlin Kerr
14
F
Lindenhurst
NY
31:59.1
10:18 52 135
1068 Timothy Kerr
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
31:59.4
10:18 74 151
1069 Mitchell Merber
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:59.8
10:18 75 151
1070 Barbara Haven
45
F
Sunnyside
NY
32:00.6
10:19 34 134
1071 Donna Witter
51
F
Northport
NY
32:01.7
10:19 24 117
1072 Brad Zamer
57
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:02.3
10:19 28 74
1073 Alex Mulchinski
14
M
Greenvale
NY
32:03.2
10:20 97 151
1074 Shelby Alaimo
32
F
Deer Park
NY
32:04.2
10:20 34 80
1075 Carmine Soldano
50
M
Deer Park
NY
32:04.5
10:20 76 151
1076 Eddie Plitt
46
M
Deer Park
NY
32:04.8
10:20 96 160
1077 Trevor Bernard
15
M
Deer Park
NY
32:05.0
10:20 90 140
1078 Samantha Weeks
14
F
Deer Park
NY
32:07.0
10:21 53 135
1079 Laurie Wills
50
F
West Islip
NY
32:08.1
10:21 25 117
1080 Raymond Whittaker
12
M
Babylon
NY
32:08.3
10:21 98 151
1081 Jack Terranova
31
M
Smithtown
NY
32:08.6
10:21 53 82
1082 Kathryn O'Shea-Campbell
43
F
Brentwood
NY
32:09.3
10:21 43 139
1083 Daniel Michaels
16
M
Deer Park
NY
32:09.5
10:22 91 140
1084 Maricar Haberman
39
F
East Northport
NY
32:11.4
10:22 33 90
1085 Andrew Michaels
49
M
Deer Park
NY
32:12.2
10:22 97 160
1086 Ally Milas
10
F
Syosset
NY
32:14.8
10:23 54 135
1087 Maria O'Leary
47
F
East Meadow
NY
32:15.0
10:23 35 134
1088 Keith Rabinowitz
48
M
Great Neck
NY
32:15.2
10:23 98 160
1089 Maria Skoljarev
15
F
Deer Park
NY
32:16.0
10:24 43 102
1090 Lexi Pinnarto
12
F
Old Bethpage
NY
32:16.5
10:24 55 135
1091 Samantha D'Antonio
12
F
West Islip
NY
32:17.8
10:24 56 135
1092 Ellen Ballaban
55
F
Merrick
NY
32:18.1
10:24 6 51
1093 Kelliann Incandela
45
F
Deer Park
NY
32:18.5
10:24 36 134
1094 Erin Greene
18
F
Dix Hills
NY
32:19.3
10:25 44 102
1095 Madison Mattera
9
F
Deer Park
NY
32:19.6
10:25 6 45
1096 Nicole Froehlich
17
F
Carle Place
NY
32:23.3
10:26 45 102
1097 Tammy Sala
41
F
Commack
NY
32:24.1
10:26 44 139
1098 Dennis Doolin
52
M
Reading
MA
32:24.3
10:26 77 151
1099 Margarita Verdejo
32
F
Deer Park
NY
32:25.0
10:27 35 80
1100 Karen Di Maggio
46
F
Smithtown
NY
32:25.4
10:27 37 134
1101 Roberta Palmeri
44
F
South Farmingdale
NY
32:28.1
10:28 45 139
1102 Johnny Kelton
18
M
Holtsville
NY
32:29.8
10:28 92 140
1103 Gavin Creo
7
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
32:30.2
10:28 16 44
1104 David Creo
44
M
Rockville Cntre
NY
32:30.2
10:28 101 161
1105 Marjorie Cooper-Nicols
38
F
Deer Park
NY
32:30.3
10:28 34 90
1106 Dana Hagan
38
F
Bohemia
NY
32:31.0
10:28 35 90
1107 Ann Fangmann
27
F
Rockville Centre
NY
32:31.7
10:29 38 90
1108 Kimberly Jardin
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
32:32.0
10:29 39 84
1109 Stephanie Kenny
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
32:32.5
10:29 39 90
1110 Marie Carter
36
F
Deer Park
NY
32:32.8
10:29 36 90
1111 Michael Smithwick
47
M
Syosset
NY
32:33.0
10:29 99 160
1112 Stephen Faulkner
36
M
Bellmore
NY
32:33.6
10:29 57 100
1113 Jackie Smith
48
F
East Quogue
NY
32:34.4
10:30 38 134
1114 Richard Rosenkrantz
59
M
Wantagh
NY
32:34.5
10:30 29 74
1115 Laura Carberry
26
F
Babylon
NY
32:35.1
10:30 40 90
1116 Kyle Stow
41
M
Holtsville
NY
32:35.2
10:30 102 161
1117 John Fugina
54
M
Bellmore
NY
32:36.6
10:30 78 151
1118 Bryan Arzberger
23
M
Levittown
NY
32:38.5
10:31 50 70
1119 Pamela Weess
54
F
Great Neck
NY
32:40.4
10:31 26 117
1120 Vincent Monaco
23
M
Deer Park
NY
32:42.5
10:32 51 70
1121 Stephen Morello
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:42.5
10:32 100 160
1122 Alyssa Sciarrino
23
F
Oakdale
NY
32:43.8
10:33 40 84
1123 Ashley Dunne
11
F
Deer Park
NY
32:44.0
10:33 57 135
1124 Tara Brown
41
F
Lindenhurst
NY
32:44.3
10:33 46 139
1125 Richard Gramolini
40
M
Farmingville
NY
32:44.8
10:33 103 161
1126 Justin Kappel
14
M
Deer Park
NY
32:44.8
10:33 99 151
1127 Kristy Harris
39
F
New York
NY
32:46.4
10:33 37 90
1128 Casey Maguffin
17
F
Levittown
NY
32:47.1
10:34 46 102
1129 Adam Brown
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
32:47.2
10:34 54 82
1130 Ryan Kelly
30
M
Islip
NY
32:47.2
10:34 55 82
1131 Michelle Coakley
8
F
Seaford
NY
32:47.3
10:34 7 45
1132 Mark Whittaker
10
M
Babylon
NY
32:47.8
10:34 100 151
1133 Trish Badala
45
F
West Islip
NY
32:48.2
10:34 39 134
1134 Bob Bennett
58
M
Hauppauge
NY
32:48.9
10:34 30 74
1135 Melissa La Corte
16
F
Oyster Bay
NY
32:49.2
10:34 47 102
1136 Marisia Venuto
16
F
East Norwich
NY
32:49.2
10:34 48 102
1137 James Cottore
44
M
32:49.3
10:34 104 161
1138 Linda Evole
42
F
Holtsville
NY
32:49.7
10:34 47 139
1139 Roberto Rodriguez
35
M
Massapequa
NY
32:50.8
10:35 58 100
1140 Lindsey Williams
16
F
Huntington Stn
NY
32:53.2
10:36 49 102
1141 John Newell
48
M
Baldwin
NY
32:54.3
10:36 101 160
1142 Michelle Merlino
24
F
Deer Park
NY
32:54.4
10:36 41 84
1143 Arthur Kappel
38
M
Deer Park
NY
32:57.3
10:37 59 100
1144 Robert Harbeck
60
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:59.2
10:38 15 31
1145 Ryan Marth
9
M
West Islip
NY
32:59.3
10:38 17 44
1146 Jonathan Lima
10
M
West Babylon
NY
33:03.4
10:39 101 151
1147 Lindsay Fasano
27
F
Astoria
NY
33:04.3
10:39 41 90
1148 Allison Silverman
34
F
Yonkers
NY
33:04.4
10:39 36 80
1149 Cathleen Kneidl
43
F
Deer Park
NY
33:04.6
10:39 48 139
1150 Adam Okurowski
37
M
West Islip
NY
33:05.2
10:39 60 100
1151 Frank Blackstone
34
M
Smithtown
NY
33:05.4
10:40 56 82
1152 Michael Okula
12
M
West Islip
NY
33:05.5
10:40 102 151
1153 Frank Lima
42
M
West Babylon
NY
33:05.7
10:40 105 161
1154 Lisa Romanello
45
F
Deer Park
NY
33:05.8
10:40 40 134
1155 Jenine Carmichael
28
F
Lynbrook
NY
33:06.1
10:40 42 90
1156 Justin Haberman
10
M
Commack
NY
33:06.5
10:40 103 151
1157 Wendy Haberman
46
F
East Northport
NY
33:06.9
10:40 41 134
1158 Michael Mugford
36
M
Baldwin
NY
33:07.0
10:40 61 100
1159 Dawn Moore
40
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
33:08.2
10:40 49 139
1160 Danielle Sheehan
31
F
North Babylon
NY
33:09.5
10:41 37 80
1161 Andrew Mulchinski
45
M
Greenvale
NY
33:09.5
10:41 102 160
1162 Robert McGrath
33
M
West Islip
NY
33:09.8
10:41 57 82
1163 Carin Blackstone
35
F
Smithtown
NY
33:10.6
10:41 38 90
1164 Jason Cox
43
M
E. Norwich
NY
33:11.3
10:41 106 161
1165 Anita Caruso
34
F
Shirley
NY
33:11.4
10:41 38 80
1166 Gerhard Pagels
56
M
Sayville
NY
33:11.9
10:42 31 74
1167 Tara Shine
37
F
West Hempstead
NY
33:12.1
10:42 39 90
1168 Kim Giannattasio
41
F
Commack
NY
33:12.2
10:42 50 139
1169 Jennifer Provda
39
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:13.6
10:42 40 90
1170 Ellie Provda
8
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:13.6
10:42 8 45
1171 Tara Natz
34
F
Holbrook
NY
33:15.7
10:43 39 80
1172 Michael Cipriano
27
M
Deer Park
NY
33:15.8
10:43 43 66
1173 Joseph Matz
35
M
Holbrook
NY
33:16.0
10:43 62 100
1174 Olivia Parks
14
F
Deer Park
NY
33:16.4
10:43 58 135
1175 Marie Finley
54
F
Greenlawn
NY
33:20.4
10:44 27 117
1176 Patrick Nolan
50
M
Massapequa
NY
33:21.3
10:45 79 151
1177 Emily Perednia
17
F
Massapequa
NY
33:22.1
10:45 50 102
1178 Artie Babcock
44
M
Deer Park
NY
33:23.0
10:45 107 161
1179 Dennis Crespo
34
M
Shirley
NY
33:23.2
10:45 58 82
1180 Zachary Lynch
15
M
Deer Park
NY
33:23.6
10:45 93 140
1181 Michael Santoriello
43
M
Holtsville
NY
33:23.8
10:45 108 161
1182 Theresa McNiff
46
F
Hawthorne
NY
33:24.0
10:46 42 134
1183 Kanon Coaldiepo
38
F
33:25.0
10:46 41 90
1184 Alice Hageman
50
F
West Islip
NY
33:25.0
10:46 28 117
1185 Dennis Cantalion
37
M
33:25.1
10:46 63 100
1186 Kayla Reese
11
F
West Babylon
NY
33:25.3
10:46 59 135
1187 Jeanine Donatelli
43
F
Clifton Park
NY
33:26.3
10:46 51 139
1188 Mallory Gold
21
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
33:26.5
10:46 42 84
1189 Lisa Donatelli
47
F
Deer Park
NY
33:27.0
10:46 43 134
1190 Dominick Carone
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
33:27.2
10:47 64 100
1191 Joanne Arnold
35
F
Selden
NY
33:28.3
10:47 42 90
1192 Michaela Osbern
14
F
East Meadow
NY
33:32.5
10:48 60 135
1193 Andy Parks
50
M
Reading
PA
33:32.6
10:48 80 151
1194 Christian Jahn
53
M
Commack
NY
33:36.8
10:50 81 151
1195 Joanne Maggiore
36
F
Smithtown
NY
33:37.6
10:50 43 90
1196 Mildred Valderrama
32
F
Edgewood
NY
33:39.2
10:50 40 80
1197 Steve Okurowski
40
M
West Islip
NY
33:40.2
10:51 109 161
1198 Kathy Rooney
44
F
Islip
NY
33:41.6
10:51 52 139
1199 Anthony Donatelli
10
M
Deer Park
NY
33:41.6
10:51 104 151
1200 Lisa Velardi
41
F
Centereach
NY
33:42.1
10:51 53 139
1201 Jennifer Martin
40
F
West Babylon
NY
33:42.6
10:51 54 139
1202 Michael Cataldo Sr
53
M
Deer Park
NY
33:43.5
10:52 82 151
1203 Jason Polak
40
M
Miller Place
NY
33:43.6
10:52 110 161
1204 Kyle Dillon
15
M
Deer Park
NY
33:44.0
10:52 94 140
1205 Melissa Love
35
F
Babylon
NY
33:45.0
10:52 44 90
1206 Jessica Kasten
25
F
Smithtown
NY
33:45.4
10:52 43 90
1207 Tom Siebert
43
M
Coram
NY
33:47.6
10:53 111 161
1208 Alex Calabro
21
M
Commack
NY
33:47.7
10:53 52 70
1209 Deirdre McBreen
11
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
33:49.0
10:54 61 135
1210 John Haywood
9
M
Ridge
NY
33:49.6
10:54 18 44
1211 Kim Polak
41
F
Miller Place
NY
33:49.9
10:54 55 139
1212 Mairead Leonard
40
F
New Windsor
NY
33:51.6
10:54 56 139
1213 Jacqueline Myles
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
33:51.7
10:54 44 90
1214 Noreen Sadoff
55
F
Massapequa
NY
33:52.3
10:55 7 51
1215 Elle Kim
36
F
College Point
NY
33:53.1
10:55 45 90
1216 Dana Gold
50
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
33:54.6
10:55 29 117
1217 Patrick Dockery
70
M
Deer Park
NY
33:55.2
10:56 4 20
1218 Bridget Hayde
24
F
Baldwin
NY
33:55.4
10:56 43 84
1219 Anthony Gorman
37
M
Deer Park
NY
33:55.7
10:56 65 100
1220 Bill Visgauss
53
M
Oak Beach
NY
33:55.7
10:56 83 151
1221 Andrea Miller
41
F
Saint James
NY
33:55.8
10:56 57 139
1222 Wayne Donovan
51
M
Holbrook
NY
33:56.0
10:56 84 151
1223 Amanda Haydor
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:56.0
10:56 45 90
1224 Connor McDowell
16
M
Deer Park
NY
33:56.5
10:56 95 140
1225 Jason Holgerson
36
M
Deer Park
NY
33:57.2
10:56 66 100
1226 Jenessa Donovan
21
F
Holbrook
NY
33:58.0
10:56 44 84
1227 John Berger
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
33:58.8
10:57 112 161
1228 Marissa Velez
24
F
Massapequa
NY
33:58.9
10:57 45 84
1229 Kevin Stiegert
28
M
Copiague
NY
33:58.9
10:57 44 66
1230 William Leonard
11
M
New Windsor
NY
34:00.1
10:57 105 151
1231 Madelyn Perednia
22
F
Philadelphia
PA
34:02.0
10:58 46 84
1232 Elaine Jarrett
0
F
Deer Park
NY
34:02.5
10:58 0 0
1233 Michael Riportella
10
M
Deer Park
NY
34:03.0
10:58 106 151
1234 Louis Capozzi
39
M
Locust Valley
NY
34:03.9
10:58 67 100
1235 Christopher Riordan
37
M
Merrick
NY
34:04.1
10:58 68 100
1236 Kevin Thornton
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
34:04.1
10:58 103 160
1237 Phlip Riportella
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:04.1
10:58 107 151
1238 Rosemary Van Nostrand
38
F
Massapequa
NY
34:04.5
10:59 46 90
1239 John Cuccia
51
M
Farmingdale
NY
34:05.0
10:59 85 151
1240 Bill Van Nostrand
34
M
Massapequa
NY
34:05.1
10:59 59 82
1241 Toni Tedeschi
14
F
Deer Park
NY
34:06.2
10:59 62 135
1242 Kristina Skoljarev
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:06.2
10:59 51 102
1243 Michael Riley
56
M
Kismet
NY
34:12.1
11:01 32 74
1244 Christopher Giunta
52
M
North Babylon
NY
34:12.3
11:01 86 151
1245 Lea Brandsoorfer
15
F
Dix Hills
NY
34:14.5
11:02 52 102
1246 Kayla Harkins
15
F
Floral Park
NY
34:16.7
11:02 53 102
1247 John Higgins
52
M
Setauket
NY
34:16.8
11:02 87 151
1248 Eduardo Christian
41
M
Mineola
NY
34:18.7
11:03 113 161
1249 Scott Keith
56
M
Lake Grove
NY
34:19.6
11:03 33 74
1250 Barbara Lucia
57
F
Lake Grove
NY
34:20.6
11:04 8 51
1251 Casey Martin
15
F
Huntington Station
NY
34:20.7
11:04 54 102
1252 Caitlin Martin
21
F
Huntington Station
NY
34:20.7
11:04 47 84
1253 Eric Stepniewski
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
34:21.8
11:04 53 70
1254 Corinne Blum
22
F
Huntington Station
NY
34:24.0
11:05 48 84
1255 Dawn Ryan
43
F
Glen Head
NY
34:24.3
11:05 58 139
1256 Bruce Rowland
42
M
West Babylon
NY
34:24.3
11:05 114 161
1257 Jenna Ryall
26
F
Deer Park
NY
34:24.7
11:05 46 90
1258 Taylor Kwintner
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.1
11:05 55 102
1259 Allison Khare
15
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.4
11:06 56 102
1260 Jeanne Plitt
44
F
Deer Park
NY
34:26.8
11:06 59 139
1261 Anthony Giannattasio
44
M
Commack
NY
34:27.8
11:06 115 161
1262 Louis Donatelli
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:28.2
11:06 108 151
1263 Donna Flynn
51
F
East Meadow
NY
34:29.3
11:07 30 117
1264 Roger Whitney
66
M
Southport
NC
34:29.6
11:07 8 21
1265 Jaimie Terenzi
23
F
Huntington
NY
34:31.5
11:07 49 84
1266 Emma Rocchetto
9
F
Manorville
NY
34:31.8
11:07 9 45
1267 Annette Rossi
49
F
West Islip
NY
34:32.0
11:07 44 134
1268 Nancy Burns
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:32.6
11:08 63 135
1269 Christina Seem
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:32.9
11:08 64 135
1270 Ryan Henshaw
11
M
Babylon
NY
34:34.6
11:08 109 151
1271 Amanda Maguffin
17
F
Levittown
NY
34:35.7
11:09 57 102
1272 Lori Mulligan
47
F
Fairport
NY
34:37.3
11:09 45 134
1273 Dennis Mc Donald
49
M
Fairport
NY
34:37.4
11:09 104 160
1274 Daniel Kohn
54
M
Oceanside
NY
34:38.9
11:10 88 151
1275 Rachel Walsh
51
F
Brightwaters
NY
34:39.1
11:10 31 117
1276 Victor Vosilla
53
M
Deer Park
NY
34:40.0
11:10 89 151
1277 Marlana Kelton
41
F
Holtsville
NY
34:41.5
11:10 60 139
1278 Stephanie Coakley
41
F
Seaford
NY
34:41.6
11:10 61 139
1279 Carlos Morales
78
M
Corona
NY
34:41.9
11:11 1 4
1280 Gloria Gill
28
F
Melville
NY
34:43.5
11:11 47 90
1281 Margaret Okurowski
36
F
West Islip
NY
34:44.9
11:12 47 90
1282 Christian Menjivar
12
M
Bethpage
NY
34:45.7
11:12 110 151
1283 Patrick Schiraldi
59
M
Dix Hills
NY
34:46.5
11:12 34 74
1284 Sheryl Schiraldi
58
F
Dix Hills
NY
34:47.2
11:12 9 51
1285 Matthew McLees
48
M
West Islip
NY
34:47.3
11:12 105 160
1286 Liam Henshaw
6
M
Babylon
NY
34:48.6
11:13 19 44
1287 Adolfo Menjivar
45
M
Bethpage
NY
34:49.2
11:13 106 160
1288 Tom Rao
40
M
West Islip
NY
34:49.4
11:13 116 161
1289 Patrick Carew
44
M
Malverne
NY
34:50.0
11:13 117 161
1290 Cory Brenner
17
M
Bay Shore
NY
34:50.6
11:13 96 140
1291 Susan McIntyre
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
34:52.7
11:14 62 139
1292 Skylar Ulrich
10
F
Nesconset
NY
34:54.9
11:15 65 135
1293 Kenneth Ulrich
46
M
Nesconset
NY
34:55.1
11:15 107 160
1294 Jennifer Randone
25
F
Huntington Stn
NY
34:55.3
11:15 48 90
1295 Laura Gillespie
37
F
Smithtown
NY
34:58.0
11:16 48 90
1296 Michael Hofstetter
8
M
Deer Park
NY
35:00.5
11:17 20 44
1297 Patrick Hofstetter
41
M
Deer Park
NY
35:00.8
11:17 118 161
1298 Eric Zimmer Jr.
37
M
St. James
NY
35:01.1
11:17 69 100
1299 Jessica Hastings
13
F
Commack
NY
35:01.1
11:17 66 135
1300 Alyssa Haber
13
F
East Northport
NY
35:01.3
11:17 67 135
1301 Hailey Troise
11
F
Massapequa
NY
35:01.4
11:17 68 135
1302 Teresa Conley
49
F
Oakdale
NY
35:04.2
11:18 46 134
1303 Jodi Lamanna
44
F
Huntington Station
NY
35:04.9
11:18 63 139
1304 Kristyn Gargano
24
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:04.9
11:18 50 84
1305 Frances Minondo
23
F
Deer Park
NY
35:04.9
11:18 51 84
1306 Maryanne Riportella
46
F
Smithtown
NY
35:06.9
11:19 47 134
1307 Gloria Wozniak
41
F
Bayside
NY
35:07.1
11:19 64 139
1308 Skylar Shay
11
F
Islip
NY
35:08.4
11:19 69 135
1309 Laura Scattareggia
47
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:09.9
11:20 48 134
1310 Diane Hofkrecht
43
F
Blue Point
NY
35:10.2
11:20 65 139
1311 Mamie MacKay
48
F
Bay Shore
NY
35:10.6
11:20 49 134
1312 Marcus Johnson
18
M
Deer Park
NY
35:11.3
11:20 97 140
1313 Robert Fenty
48
M
Jamaica Estates
NY
35:12.3
11:20 108 160
1314 Danielle Asher
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
35:12.7
11:20 49 90
1315 Tim Downey
31
M
Flushing
NY
35:15.6
11:21 60 82
1316 Daniel Collins
53
M
Deer Park
NY
35:16.3
11:22 90 151
1317 Christine Ruiz
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
35:17.3
11:22 41 80
1318 Gerard Ford
21
M
Long Beach
NY
35:17.6
11:22 54 70
1319 Erin Murphy
38
F
West Babylon
NY
35:19.0
11:23 50 90
1320 Carol Pembroke
50
F
Saint James
NY
35:19.7
11:23 32 117
1321 Daniel Froehlich
12
M
Carle Place
NY
35:21.0
11:23 111 151
1322 Bridget Rooney
31
F
Deer Park
NY
35:21.8
11:23 42 80
1323 Lori Lavelle-Jardin
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
35:22.8
11:24 33 117
1324 Kristy Martino
34
F
New York
NY
35:23.3
11:24 43 80
1325 Cristina De La Prida
13
F
Dix Hills
NY
35:24.3
11:24 70 135
1326 Luanne Yanne
52
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:25.4
11:25 34 117
1327 Howard Scott
50
M
Floral Park
NY
35:26.7
11:25 91 151
1328 Dan Hall
51
M
Warwick
NY
35:27.0
11:25 92 151
1329 Nicholas Bonasia
11
M
Carle Place
NY
35:28.1
11:25 112 151
1330 Kelly Pisarz
29
F
Levittown
NY
35:32.5
11:27 49 90
1331 Janine Albanese
19
F
Kings Park
NY
35:33.1
11:27 58 102
1332 Robert Albanese
55
M
Kings Park
NY
35:33.3
11:27 35 74
1333 Brian Ugalde
40
M
Deer Park
NY
35:35.6
11:28 119 161
1334 Riki Lobel
49
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
35:36.4
11:28 50 134
1335 Ryan Coll
8
M
Massapequa Park
NY
35:37.6
11:29 21 44
1336 Thomas Coll
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
35:37.7
11:29 120 161
1337 Sarah Diamond
14
F
Massapequa
NY
35:38.2
11:29 71 135
1338 Michael McLaughlin
73
M
Deer Park
NY
35:39.1
11:29 5 20
1339 Gary McGlinchey
53
M
Oak Beach
NY
35:39.4
11:29 93 151
1340 Kevin Schneider
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
35:40.1
11:29 98 140
1341 Annie Femrella
50
F
West Islip
NY
35:41.8
11:30 35 117
1342 Lynn Downey
46
F
West Islip
NY
35:43.5
11:30 51 134
1343 Michael Caldone
32
M
Deer Park
NY
35:44.3
11:31 61 82
1344 Ashley Warren
27
F
West Babylon
NY
35:44.7
11:31 50 90
1345 Ashley Schmid
24
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:46.1
11:31 52 84
1346 Kristen Schmid
21
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:46.1
11:31 53 84
1347 Kathleen Grauer
35
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
35:47.4
11:32 51 90
1348 Christopher Pflug
36
M
Deer Park
NY
35:47.5
11:32 70 100
1349 Joseph Milazzo
26
M
No. Babylon
NY
35:49.9
11:32 45 66
1350 Iris Greco
51
F
No. Babylon
NY
35:50.0
11:32 36 117
1351 Greg Holgerson
38
M
Deer Park
NY
35:51.9
11:33 71 100
1352 Jason Ford
30
M
Selden
NY
35:51.9
11:33 62 82
1353 Luke Hoffmann
38
M
Glen Cove
NY
35:53.9
11:34 72 100
1354 Branden Logatto
9
M
Nesconset
NY
35:54.0
11:34 22 44
1355 Julianna Knice
10
F
Deer Park
NY
35:54.2
11:34 72 135
1356 Tom Logatto
44
M
Nesconset
NY
35:54.2
11:34 121 161
1357 Carmela Paulich
49
F
Deer Park
NY
35:54.4
11:34 52 134
1358 Robert Tutino
55
M
Stonybrook
NY
35:56.4
11:35 36 74
1359 Lori Mitnick
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
35:56.8
11:35 66 139
1360 Kim Doerrbecker
42
F
Islip
NY
36:03.4
11:37 67 139
1361 Rachel Kornhanser
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
36:04.7
11:37 51 90
1362 Gavin Vitale
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:05.4
11:37 46 66
1363 Faith Ahmed
16
F
Deer Park
NY
36:05.8
11:38 59 102
1364 Jo Ellen Elsener
54
F
Deer Park
NY
36:06.1
11:38 37 117
1365 Richard Morris
17
M
Huntinton Station
NY
36:06.7
11:38 99 140
1366 Leah Pate
25
F
Astoria
NY
36:08.4
11:38 52 90
1367 Jen Vecchio
38
F
W. Babylon
NY
36:09.4
11:39 52 90
1368 Audrey Kaem
26
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:09.9
11:39 53 90
1369 Kyle Mac Knight
17
M
East Northport
NY
36:14.8
11:40 100 140
1370 Chris Mac Knight
52
M
East Northport
NY
36:14.9
11:40 94 151
1371 Kathleen Lutz
46
F
Babylon
NY
36:15.8
11:41 53 134
1372 Jim Hope
53
M
Deer Park
NY
36:16.0
11:41 95 151
1373 Janna O'Brien
35
F
Sayville
NY
36:18.3
11:42 53 90
1374 Tom Pittito
60
M
Babylon
NY
36:19.0
11:42 16 31
1375 Barbara Leonard
48
F
Levittown
NY
36:20.8
11:42 54 134
1376 Chuck Budveit
41
M
Islip Terrace
NY
36:22.0
11:43 122 161
1377 Kevin Budveit
9
M
Islip Terrace
NY
36:22.1
11:43 23 44
1378 Brendan Hogan
16
M
Wading River
NY
36:24.3
11:44 101 140
1379 Haley Celona
10
F
Deer Park
NY
36:25.9
11:44 73 135
1380 Paul Cotrone
49
M
Hauppauge
NY
36:27.1
11:44 109 160
1381 Patricia Wendell
47
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
36:27.8
11:45 55 134
1382 Linda Ingber
54
F
Massapequa
NY
36:31.1
11:46 38 117
1383 Laurie Bellitta
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
36:32.5
11:46 56 134
1384 Brenna Comens
20
F
Lindenhurst
NY
36:33.1
11:46 54 84
1385 Ed Comens
56
M
Lindenhurst
NY
36:33.4
11:46 37 74
1386 Steven Desz
47
M
Holbrook
NY
36:34.9
11:47 110 160
1387 Jenny Haseney
33
F
College Point
NY
36:35.2
11:47 44 80
1388 William Celona
47
M
Deer Park
NY
36:36.0
11:47 111 160
1389 John Hogan
55
M
Wading River
NY
36:36.8
11:48 38 74
1390 Devin Harkins
14
F
Floral Park
NY
36:37.2
11:48 74 135
1391 Lewis Kaem
69
M
Hauppauge
NY
36:37.2
11:48 9 21
1392 Kevin Lazar
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:39.4
11:48 112 160
1393 George Dumont
43
M
Wantagh
NY
36:39.4
11:48 123 161
1394 Crystal Crespo
33
F
Shirley
NY
36:40.4
11:49 45 80
1395 Sam Kornhanser
62
M
Setauket
NY
36:41.0
11:49 17 31
1396 Jerry Clark
56
M
West Islip
NY
36:42.4
11:49 39 74
1397 Martin Schackner
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:43.5
11:50 96 151
1398 Jill Schackner
22
F
New York
NY
36:43.6
11:50 55 84
1399 Sheila McCabe
49
F
Hauppauge
NY
36:49.9
11:52 57 134
1400 Lynn O'Leary
53
F
Freeport
NY
36:52.9
11:53 39 117
1401 Jen Thearle
42
F
Levittown
NY
36:54.4
11:53 68 139
1402 Laurie Perrotta
37
F
Deer Park
NY
36:55.0
11:53 54 90
1403 David Randazzo
31
M
Babylon
NY
36:57.4
11:54 63 82
1404 Michael Panzarino
28
M
Sayville
NY
36:57.4
11:54 47 66
1405 Bobbie Colby
45
F
Huntington
NY
36:59.4
11:55 58 134
1406 Fiona McBreen
13
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:59.4
11:55 75 135
1407 Thomas McBreen
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:59.7
11:55 124 161
1408 Brianna Trovato
13
F
Deer Park
NY
37:00.4
11:55 76 135
1409 Breanna Tedeschi
11
F
Deer Park
NY
37:00.4
11:55 77 135
1410 Jessica Panzarino
10
F
Sayville
NY
37:00.7
11:55 78 135
1411 Kerrin McBreen
42
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
37:01.3
11:55 69 139
1412 Alexandra Myers
21
F
Deer Park
NY
37:02.2
11:56 56 84
1413 Deborah Williams
41
F
Bay Shore
NY
37:02.7
11:56 70 139
1414 Michael Bulzomi
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
37:02.9
11:56 55 70
1415 Rose Schmid
48
F
Lindenhurst
NY
37:03.0
11:56 59 134
1416 Douglas Williams
40
M
Bay Shore
NY
37:03.3
11:56 125 161
1417 Carl Grossbard
73
M
West Islip
NY
37:06.0
11:57 6 20
1418 Lauren Vahle
10
F
Sayville
NY
37:06.8
11:57 79 135
1419 Matthew Farquharson
10
M
Deer Park
NY
37:08.3
11:58 113 151
1420 Bruce Farquharson
53
M
Deer Park
NY
37:11.1
11:59 97 151
1421 Beth Vahle
40
F
Sayville
NY
37:14.4
12:00 71 139
1422 John McNicholas
9
M
Huntington
NY
37:17.1
12:01 24 44
1423 Ted Smirlis
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
37:17.4
12:01 73 100
1424 Frank Matos
49
M
Deer Park
NY
37:18.5
12:01 113 160
1425 Rosmary Pittito
31
F
Babylon
NY
37:19.3
12:01 46 80
1426 Tara Troise
41
F
Massapequa
NY
37:19.9
12:01 72 139
1427 Alyssa Panzarrcho
22
F
Sayville
NY
37:21.2
12:02 57 84
1428 Vito Panzarino
59
M
Sayville
NY
37:21.4
12:02 40 74
1429 Amy Rosenkrantz
30
F
Wantagh
NY
37:21.9
12:02 47 80
1430 Amy Rocchetto
39
F
Manorville
NY
37:21.9
12:02 55 90
1431 Grace Rocchetto
7
F
Manorville
NY
37:22.4
12:02 10 45
1432 Kelly Reese
33
F
West Babylon
NY
37:23.1
12:02 48 80
1433 Carol Johnston
58
F
Saint James
NY
37:24.5
12:03 10 51
1434 Jaclyn Desz
11
F
Holbrook
NY
37:24.8
12:03 80 135
1435 Richard Dark
51
M
Farmingville
NY
37:24.8
12:03 98 151
1436 Tiffany Konklewski
24
F
Deer Park
NY
37:26.2
12:03 58 84
1437 Joseph Konklewski
58
M
Deer Park
NY
37:26.3
12:03 41 74
1438 George Maguffin
49
M
Levittown
NY
37:28.6
12:04 114 160
1439 Carol Stigum
44
F
East Northport
NY
37:29.8
12:05 73 139
1440 Brenda Deesso
38
F
Nesconset
NY
37:33.1
12:06 56 90
1441 John Burns
43
M
Deer Park
NY
37:34.1
12:06 126 161
1442 Jennifer Burns
38
F
Deer Park
NY
37:34.1
12:06 57 90
1443 Tracy Dobkin
40
F
Hillside Manor
NY
37:35.3
12:06 74 139
1444 Kristin Ford
28
F
Selden
NY
37:37.2
12:07 54 90
1445 Jill Okurowski
32
F
West Islip
NY
37:37.8
12:07 49 80
1446 Sheila Cotrone
43
F
Hauppauge
NY
37:37.9
12:07 75 139
1447 Ann Marie Parks
45
F
Deer Park
NY
37:40.9
12:08 60 134
1448 Joseph De Monda
14
M
Deer Park
NY
37:41.2
12:08 114 151
1449 Christine Ray
44
F
100567
NY
37:43.6
12:09 76 139
1450 Juiana Quiery
9
F
Manorville
NY
37:44.2
12:09 11 45
1451 Elizabeth Nextola
10
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:44.4
12:09 81 135
1452 Kristina Parks
9
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:45.2
12:10 12 45
1453 Matt Phillips
48
M
West Babylon
NY
37:47.7
12:10 115 160
1454 Tom Mc Sherry
50
M
Babylon
NY
37:48.0
12:10 99 151
1455 Dawn Ferruggiari
47
F
West Islip
NY
37:48.3
12:11 61 134
1456 Doug Quiry
46
M
Manorville
NY
37:48.8
12:11 116 160
1457 Dawn Delucia
50
F
West Islip
NY
37:50.1
12:11 40 117
1458 Jorge Matus
52
M
Brentwood
NY
37:56.8
12:13 100 151
1459 Lisa Watson
48
F
Commack
NY
37:57.6
12:14 62 134
1460 Marissa Randazzo
30
F
Babylon
NY
37:57.8
12:14 50 80
1461 Robert Carberry
57
M
Babylon
NY
37:59.0
12:14 42 74
1462 Michael Leonard
48
M
Levittown
NY
37:59.1
12:14 117 160
1463 Erin McHale
26
F
Smithtown
NY
37:59.5
12:14 55 90
1464 Brian Mackin
53
M
Kings Park
NY
37:59.7
12:14 101 151
1465 Kelly Labeck
13
F
Massapequa
NY
37:59.8
12:14 82 135
1466 Hailey Reese
13
F
West Babylon
NY
38:00.3
12:14 83 135
1467 Erin McIntyre
45
F
Baldwin
NY
38:04.1
12:16 63 134
1468 Laura Leonard
61
F
Dix Hills
NY
38:06.0
12:16 5 27
1469 Caroline Jerome
44
F
Northport
NY
38:06.2
12:16 77 139
1470 Steven Lubrino
45
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:07.1
12:17 118 160
1471 Debbie Rosenkrantz
58
F
Wantagh
NY
38:07.7
12:17 11 51
1472 Victoria Trobato
16
F
Deer Park
NY
38:08.8
12:17 60 102
1473 Mark Liegey
42
M
Deer Park
NY
38:10.1
12:18 127 161
1474 Nancy Grosskurth
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
38:11.2
12:18 41 117
1475 Maureen Henshaw
41
F
Babylon
NY
38:12.0
12:18 78 139
1476 Frank Martin
77
M
Bay Shore
NY
38:12.4
12:18 2 4
1477 Ryan Williams
9
M
Huntington Stn
NY
38:12.7
12:18 25 44
1478 Mollie Madden
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
38:14.3
12:19 79 139
1479 Victoria Rodgers
8
F
Commack
NY
38:14.3
12:19 13 45
1480 Russell Haber
42
M
East Northport
NY
38:15.9
12:19 128 161
1481 Emily Haber
10
F
East Northport
NY
38:15.9
12:19 84 135
1482 Alicia Diez-Nicholas
45
F
Huntington
NY
38:16.2
12:20 64 134
1483 Christopher Rodgers
47
M
Commack
NY
38:16.3
12:20 119 160
1484 Heather Horodnicki
29
F
Deer Park
NY
38:17.0
12:20 56 90
1485 Nicholas Pannulla
22
M
Islip
NY
38:17.8
12:20 56 70
1486 Brian Storz
46
M
Setauket
NY
38:20.3
12:21 120 160
1487 Meena Tommasino-Storz
7
F
Setauket
NY
38:20.4
12:21 14 45
1488 Lauren McHugh
30
F
Deer Park
NY
38:21.6
12:21 51 80
1489 Michelle Quaglino
34
F
East Elmhurst
NY
38:22.1
12:21 52 80
1490 Karen Campbell
39
F
Pt Jefferson Stati
NY
38:22.3
12:22 58 90
1491 Malisa Nuzzi
36
F
East Elmhurst
NY
38:22.5
12:22 59 90
1492 Massimina Decarolis
44
F
Bayside
NY
38:23.7
12:22 80 139
1493 Robert Maher
31
M
Holbrook
NY
38:26.0
12:23 64 82
1494 Ann Stelling
73
F
East Meadow
NY
38:26.0
12:23 1 7
1495 James Tagariello
42
M
West Babylon
NY
38:26.1
12:23 129 161
1496 Peter Liegey
9
M
Deer Park
NY
38:27.8
12:23 26 44
1497 Anthony Urso
37
M
Kings Park
NY
38:29.6
12:24 74 100
1498 Dana Grafstein
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
38:30.5
12:24 60 90
1499 Kristin Bennincasa
21
F
East Islip
NY
38:32.2
12:25 59 84
1500 Tara Henshaw
8
F
Babylon
NY
38:33.2
12:25 15 45
1501 Kim Skillen
40
F
West Babylon
NY
38:37.9
12:27 81 139
1502 Rick Hess
56
M
Babylon
NY
38:38.2
12:27 43 74
1503 Christine Hess
15
F
Babylon
NY
38:38.4
12:27 61 102
1504 Amanda Krummenacker
24
F
Commack
NY
38:39.4
12:27 60 84
1505 James Gleason
55
M
Bay Shore
NY
38:41.6
12:28 44 74
1506 Melissa Tommasino-Storz
41
F
Setauket
NY
38:43.4
12:28 82 139
1507 Rachel Dennis
19
F
Deer Park
NY
38:44.0
12:28 62 102
1508 Kenny Mannetta
42
M
Islip
NY
38:44.6
12:29 130 161
1509 Jessica Mannetta
13
F
Islip
NY
38:44.6
12:29 85 135
1510 Ashley Mannetta
12
F
Islip
NY
38:44.7
12:29 86 135
1511 James Prins
35
M
Huntington
NY
38:46.3
12:29 75 100
1512 Vicki Pollina
31
F
Islip
NY
38:47.5
12:30 53 80
1513 Allison Fee
25
F
Freeport
NY
38:48.4
12:30 57 90
1514 Joseph Horan
20
M
South Huntington
NY
38:48.6
12:30 57 70
1515 James O'Leary
66
M
Bayport
NY
38:57.7
12:33 10 21
1516 Angela Anderson
15
F
West Babylon
NY
38:58.1
12:33 63 102
1517 Lisa Milas
43
F
Syosset
NY
39:00.0
12:34 83 139
1518 Elizabeth Mylott
41
F
Deer Park
NY
39:03.4
12:35 84 139
1519 Jeanel Boyle
6
F
West Islip
NY
39:07.4
12:36 16 45
1520 Francis Fee
51
M
Freeport
NY
39:07.9
12:36 102 151
1521 Billy Boyle
43
M
West Islip
NY
39:08.7
12:36 131 161
1522 Jennifer O'Connor
37
F
St. James
NY
39:09.8
12:37 61 90
1523 Brian O'Connor
38
M
St. James
NY
39:10.7
12:37 76 100
1524 Krissy Baniello
31
F
Holtsville
NY
39:14.6
12:38 54 80
1525 Lucy Moore
58
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
39:15.1
12:38 12 51
1526 Dina Stefanak
46
F
West Islip
NY
39:15.8
12:39 65 134
1527 Daniel Quinn
14
M
Califon
NJ
39:16.9
12:39 115 151
1528 Maria Cattone
36
F
Oakdale
NY
39:18.2
12:39 62 90
1529 Jodi Isolano
41
F
West Islip
NY
39:18.6
12:40 85 139
1530 Carl Reich
53
M
North Port
FL
39:19.0
12:40 103 151
1531 Zachary Kappal
11
M
Deer Park
NY
39:19.1
12:40 116 151
1532 Sarah Walsh
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
39:19.3
12:40 64 102
1533 Rosie Freitag
48
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:20.0
12:40 66 134
1534 Lauren Danna
14
F
Farmingdale
NY
39:20.2
12:40 87 135
1535 Thomas De Maio
47
M
Deer Park
NY
39:26.8
12:42 121 160
1536 Billy Zois
13
M
Garden City
NY
39:29.7
12:43 117 151
1537 Kirsten Prins
33
F
Huntington
NY
39:30.6
12:43 55 80
1538 Blake Reese
7
M
West Babylon
NY
39:32.4
12:44 27 44
1539 Lisa Quinn
44
F
Califon
NJ
39:33.1
12:44 86 139
1540 Robert Brennan
42
M
West Babylon
NY
39:35.6
12:45 132 161
1541 Maggie Brennan
8
F
West Babylon
NY
39:35.7
12:45 17 45
1542 Lynn Christensen
33
F
West Islip
NY
39:36.4
12:45 56 80
1543 Alexandra Collard
12
F
Deer Park
NY
39:38.5
12:46 88 135
1544 Regina Pizzonia
40
F
Manorville
NY
39:38.9
12:46 87 139
1545 Steven Maniaci
35
M
Centereach
NY
39:39.3
12:46 77 100
1546 Beth Limmer
55
F
Merrick
NY
39:42.1
12:47 13 51
1547 Wahida Ali
27
F
Northport
NY
39:43.1
12:48 58 90
1548 Melissa Vilardi
29
F
Deer Park
NY
39:44.3
12:48 59 90
1549 Linda Guttman
69
F
Commack
NY
39:46.4
12:49 2 12
1550 Antony Clarke
15
M
North Bellmore
NY
39:51.6
12:50 102 140
1551 Michelle Williams
45
F
Huntington Stn
NY
39:52.0
12:50 67 134
1552 Deanna Randazzo
22
F
Islip Terrace
NY
39:53.7
12:51 61 84
1553 Michael Randazzo
54
M
Islip Terrace
NY
39:53.9
12:51 104 151
1554 Jaclyn Johrden
22
F
Deer Park
NY
39:58.2
12:52 62 84
1555 Carin Harkins
44
F
Floral Park
NY
40:01.3
12:53 88 139
1556 Alisha Pittman
32
F
Patchogue
NY
40:02.5
12:54 57 80
1557 Noel Cordero Jr.
32
M
Patchogue
NY
40:03.0
12:54 65 82
1558 Dave Colquhoun
42
M
Deer Park
NY
40:03.5
12:54 133 161
1559 Kimberly Pearosino
27
F
No. Babylon
NY
40:04.2
12:54 60 90
1560 Edwin Wagner
72
M
Port Jefferson
NY
40:05.1
12:55 7 20
1561 Nina Pezzuto
15
F
Hempstead
NY
40:08.6
12:56 65 102
1562 Patricia Mc Glinche
51
F
Babylon
NY
40:08.7
12:56 42 117
1563 Julianna Gentile
11
F
Deer Park
NY
40:09.6
12:56 89 135
1564 Angela Clarke
28
F
North Bellmore
NY
40:12.4
12:57 61 90
1565 Margaret Schaefer
59
F
North Babylon
NY
40:13.0
12:57 14 51
1566 Dorene Tonn
47
F
West Islip
NY
40:17.0
12:58 68 134
1567 Keith Grande
39
M
Mineola
NY
40:19.1
12:59 78 100
1568 Jessica Cavanaugh
16
F
West Islip
NY
40:21.0
13:00 66 102
1569 Katelyn Crisera
10
F
Deer Park
NY
40:24.3
13:01 90 135
1570 Dawn Dillon
44
F
Deer Park
NY
40:25.2
13:01 89 139
1571 Julia Jablonski
13
F
Deer Park
NY
40:29.9
13:03 91 135
1572 Jillian Daniele
12
F
West Islip
NY
40:32.6
13:03 92 135
1573 Catherine Cavanagh
56
F
Westbury
NY
40:33.2
13:04 15 51
1574 John Troutman
48
M
Bronx
NY
40:37.3
13:05 122 160
1575 Charles Flanagan
58
M
Winthrop
MA
40:38.0
13:05 45 74
1576 Frederick Hess
43
M
Rocky Point
NY
40:43.4
13:07 134 161
1577 Rob Carlrichatel
27
M
Lynbrook
NY
40:55.1
13:11 48 66
1578 John Wade
52
M
Commack
NY
40:56.3
13:11 105 151
1579 Emily Cavanaugh
13
F
West Islip
NY
40:56.8
13:11 93 135
1580 John Cavanaugh
52
M
West Islip
NY
40:56.9
13:11 106 151
1581 Donald Boudreau
73
M
Deer Park
NY
40:57.3
13:11 8 20
1582 Allison McIntyre
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
40:57.4
13:11 94 135
1583 Natasha Green
26
F
West Babylon
NY
40:57.5
13:11 62 90
1584 Alexandra Wade
17
F
Commack
NY
41:00.3
13:12 67 102
1585 Samantha Wade
13
F
Commack
NY
41:00.4
13:12 95 135
1586 Kate Heidenreich
10
F
Merrick
NY
41:01.1
13:13 96 135
1587 Diana Heidenreich
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:01.3
13:13 63 90
1588 Patty Myles
52
F
Centereach
NY
41:01.4
13:13 43 117
1589 Amanda McAnally
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
41:01.6
13:13 64 90
1590 Christine O'Grady
41
F
Westbury
NY
41:01.9
13:13 90 139
1591 Kathleen Winter
37
F
West Islip
NY
41:04.4
13:14 65 90
1592 Jack Briley
29
M
Mastic
NY
41:05.8
13:14 49 66
1593 Heather Lake
18
F
Deer Park
NY
41:06.1
13:14 68 102
1594 Grace Croce
49
F
North Babylon
NY
41:06.4
13:14 69 134
1595 Josephine Rubino
49
F
Deer Park
NY
41:06.7
13:14 70 134
1596 Chris Dark
16
M
Farmingville
NY
41:08.2
13:15 103 140
1597 Kerry Desz
45
F
Holbrook
NY
41:09.2
13:15 71 134
1598 Sophie Giles
9
F
Deer Park
NY
41:12.0
13:16 18 45
1599 Olivia Downey
13
F
Deer Park
NY
41:14.3
13:17 97 135
1600 Daniel McLaughlin
51
M
Islip
NY
41:17.4
13:18 107 151
1601 Allyson Giles
39
F
Deer Park
NY
41:20.3
13:19 66 90
1602 Kevin McHugh
54
M
Deer Park
NY
41:20.8
13:19 108 151
1603 Emily Conti
13
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:22.7
13:20 98 135
1604 Chris Mc Caffrey
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
41:23.4
13:20 123 160
1605 James McGovern
38
M
Rye
NY
41:23.9
13:20 79 100
1606 Kerri Conti
11
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:24.2
13:20 99 135
1607 Patrick McGovern
77
M
Deer Park
NY
41:24.3
13:20 3 4
1608 Amanda Dayre
14
F
Deer Park
NY
41:24.8
13:20 100 135
1609 James Pick
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:25.0
13:20 66 82
1610 Nancy Pappas
60
F
Amityville
NY
41:26.4
13:21 6 27
1611 Kathleen Thornton
44
F
Stony Brook
NY
41:27.0
13:21 91 139
1612 Rosalie Smith
41
F
Furlong
PA
41:27.6
13:21 92 139
1613 Thomas Kubisa
11
M
Holbrook
NY
41:30.3
13:22 118 151
1614 Christopher Kubisa
11
M
Holbrook
NY
41:31.2
13:22 119 151
1615 Donna Maziarz
48
F
West Babylon
NY
41:31.8
13:23 72 134
1616 Christopher Valentin
15
M
Deer Park
NY
41:35.4
13:24 104 140
1617 Hans Hofstetter
69
M
Equinunk
PA
41:38.9
13:25 11 21
1618 Amanda Smith
10
F
Selden
NY
41:41.5
13:26 101 135
1619 Margaret Brown
62
F
Selden
NY
41:44.4
13:27 7 27
1620 Patty Savage
47
F
Deer Park
NY
41:45.3
13:27 73 134
1621 Mary Dark
46
F
Farmingville
NY
41:51.2
13:29 74 134
1622 Christopher De Maio
14
M
Deer Park
NY
42:02.2
13:32 120 151
1623 Paula Breitkopf
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
42:04.1
13:33 93 139
1624 Mike Perdue
44
M
Deer Park
NY
42:09.0
13:34 135 161
1625 Amanda Babcock
10
F
Deer Park
NY
42:09.3
13:35 102 135
1626 Edel Hofstetter
71
F
Deer Park
NY
42:13.3
13:36 2 7
1627 Will Downey
37
M
Long Beach
NY
42:13.4
13:36 80 100
1628 Kathy Silverman
51
F
Old Bridge
NY
42:17.0
13:37 44 117
1629 Lisa Maldonado
50
F
Flushing
NY
42:21.9
13:39 45 117
1630 Helene Muenkel
50
F
Deer Park
NY
42:22.4
13:39 46 117
1631 Debra Stevens
59
F
Melville
NY
42:22.5
13:39 16 51
1632 Stephanie Paul
27
F
W Sayville
NY
42:22.9
13:39 63 90
1633 Julia Dillon
14
F
Deer Park
NY
42:23.0
13:39 103 135
1634 Patricia La Motte
71
F
Deer Park
NY
42:24.1
13:39 3 7
1635 Chris Ward
12
M
Deer Park
NY
42:27.1
13:40 121 151
1636 Luis De La Prida
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:27.6
13:40 124 160
1637 Nicholas Jacobellis
59
M
Melville
NY
42:31.6
13:42 46 74
1638 Joseph Sundermier
57
M
Melville
NY
42:31.7
13:42 47 74
1639 Kathleen Maguffin
47
F
Levittown
NY
42:32.3
13:42 75 134
1640 Madison Troise
9
F
Massapequa
NY
42:35.2
13:43 19 45
1641 Tracey Dillon
50
F
Deer Park
NY
42:36.3
13:43 47 117
1642 Jacqueline Gorman
38
F
Deer Park
NY
42:39.1
13:44 67 90
1643 Ken Troise
41
M
Massapequa
NY
42:39.7
13:44 136 161
1644 Larry Walsh
52
M
Brightwaters
NY
42:40.6
13:45 109 151
1645 Joe Saravia
30
M
Edgewood
NY
42:42.0
13:45 67 82
1646 K.C. Carter
15
M
Deer Park
NY
42:43.8
13:46 105 140
1647 Deirdre Donat
60
F
West Babylon
NY
42:45.1
13:46 8 27
1648 Nick Miranda
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:49.1
13:47 122 151
1649 Jim McQuade
48
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:50.1
13:48 125 160
1650 Scott Sowa
37
M
West Babylon
NY
42:58.2
13:50 81 100
1651 Lindsey Gaare
9
F
Deer Park
NY
43:14.7
13:56 20 45
1652 Ellie Downey
8
F
Babylon
NY
43:16.3
13:56 21 45
1653 Nina Ugalde
8
F
Deer Park
NY
43:16.5
13:56 22 45
1654 Lauren Russell
7
F
Babylon
NY
43:18.7
13:57 23 45
1655 Stephanie Russell
40
F
Babylon
NY
43:19.9
13:57 94 139
1656 Michael Bonasia
68
M
Carle Place
NY
43:22.3
13:58 12 21
1657 Bob Ray
70
M
North Babylon
NY
43:23.4
13:58 9 20
1658 Dana Capobianco
28
F
Deer Park
NY
43:23.8
13:59 64 90
1659 Frank Capobianco
28
M
Deer Park
NY
43:24.8
13:59 50 66
1660 Damian Bozzi
8
M
Deer Park
NY
43:46.1
14:06 28 44
1661 Elisha Bozzi
43
F
Deer Park
NY
43:46.5
14:06 95 139
1662 Christine Catrombone
46
F
Deer Park
NY
43:50.9
14:07 76 134
1663 Timothy McNicholas
54
M
Huntington
NY
43:56.3
14:09 110 151
1664 Katie McDowell
41
F
Bellmore
NY
43:56.4
14:09 96 139
1665 Anna Maria Hodgetts
52
F
Deer Park
NY
43:56.8
14:09 48 117
1666 Rose Jablonski
48
F
Deer Park
NY
43:57.6
14:09 77 134
1667 Ashley Vosilla
22
F
Deer Park
NY
43:58.7
14:10 63 84
1668 Mary Capobianco
26
F
Deer Park
NY
44:03.7
14:11 65 90
1669 Alexandra Weeks
20
F
Deer Park
NY
44:08.1
14:13 64 84
1670 James Ryan
44
M
Jericho
NY
44:08.7
14:13 137 161
1671 Jomarie Henry
46
F
Massapequa
NY
44:09.5
14:13 78 134
1672 Chris Pasterak
44
M
Massapequa
NY
44:09.6
14:13 138 161
1673 William Ryan
8
M
Jericho
NY
44:09.7
14:13 29 44
1674 Kevin Hagan
60
M
Bellport
NY
44:14.7
14:15 18 31
1675 Kevin Hagan
39
M
Bohemia
NY
44:14.7
14:15 82 100
1676 Scott Khare
45
M
Deer Park
NY
44:15.2
14:15 126 160
1677 Maria Buquicchio
41
F
Deer Park
NY
44:22.8
14:18 97 139
1678 Lisa Tricomi
47
F
Huntington Station
NY
44:38.2
14:22 79 134
1679 Sandra Kennedy
49
F
Islip
NY
44:42.3
14:24 80 134
1680 Thomas Mirto
20
M
Edgewood
NY
44:44.9
14:25 58 70
1681 Kaela Diamond
17
F
Massapequa
NY
44:45.1
14:25 69 102
1682 Catherine Martinez
22
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
44:45.3
14:25 65 84
1683 Rosalynd Candelaria
63
F
Long Beach
NY
44:46.6
14:25 9 27
1684 Jessica Morris
20
F
Huntinton Station
NY
44:54.9
14:28 66 84
1685 Kathleen Conti
42
F
Franklin Square
NY
44:55.7
14:28 98 139
1686 Olivia Riportella
9
F
Smithtown
NY
44:59.1
14:29 24 45
1687 Theresa Morris
46
F
Huntinton Station
NY
45:03.6
14:31 81 134
1688 Debra Cook
53
F
Deer Park
NY
45:04.4
14:31 49 117
1689 Steve McEvoy
61
M
Deer Park
NY
45:06.1
14:31 19 31
1690 Artie Babcock Jr
12
M
Deer Park
NY
45:06.9
14:32 123 151
1691 Samantha Tucci
15
F
Deer Park
NY
45:07.4
14:32 70 102
1692 Deborah Waterbery
46
F
Deer Park
NY
45:13.7
14:34 82 134
1693 Phil Daniele
50
M
West Islip
NY
45:17.0
14:35 111 151
1694 Annebella Daniele
7
F
West Islip
NY
45:17.2
14:35 25 45
1695 David Downey
48
M
Davie
FL
45:21.5
14:36 127 160
1696 Julie Downey
51
F
Davie
FL
45:22.4
14:37 50 117
1697 Kristen Bradle
15
F
Commack
NY
45:23.0
14:37 71 102
1698 Ashley Wisniewski
17
F
Deer Park
NY
45:31.2
14:40 72 102
1699 Patricia Wisniewski
52
F
Deer Park
NY
45:31.2
14:40 51 117
1700 Patricia McGlinchey
59
F
Whitestone
NY
45:34.6
14:41 17 51
1701 Anthony Votta
16
M
Deer Park
NY
45:39.7
14:42 106 140
1702 Erika Lang
24
F
Brookhaven
NY
45:46.9
14:45 67 84
1703 Michael Ervolino
34
M
Islip
NY
45:47.0
14:45 68 82
1704 Kaithyn Incandela
9
F
Deer Park
NY
45:48.0
14:45 26 45
1705 Jennifer Lombardo
55
F
Deer Park
NY
45:51.6
14:46 18 51
1706 Raymond Ugalde
10
M
Deer Park
NY
45:52.7
14:46 124 151
1707 Kaely Higgins
17
F
Setauket
NY
45:58.2
14:48 73 102
1708 Allissa Mattera
20
F
Deer Park
NY
45:59.4
14:49 68 84
1709 Gordon Dollack
58
M
No. Babylon
NY
46:02.3
14:50 48 74
1710 Fred Weeks
53
M
Deer Park
NY
46:02.6
14:50 112 151
1711 Thomas Mylott
45
M
Deer Park
NY
46:04.5
14:50 128 160
1712 Jennifer Akalski
32
F
West Islip
NY
46:08.2
14:51 58 80
1713 Michael Linder
10
M
W. Babylon
NY
46:23.5
14:56 125 151
1714 Denise Linder
43
F
W. Babylon
NY
46:30.3
14:59 99 139
1715 Taylor Quinones
8
F
Deer Park
NY
46:32.0
14:59 27 45
1716 Michael Quinones
43
M
Deer Park
NY
46:32.1
14:59 139 161
1717 Robert Blum
16
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:33.4
15:00 107 140
1718 Fran Collard
43
F
Deer Park
NY
46:34.8
15:00 100 139
1719 Lexi Saal
15
F
Deer Park
NY
46:36.3
15:01 74 102
1720 Brittany Saal
17
F
Deer Park
NY
46:36.8
15:01 75 102
1721 Raymond Khare
50
M
Deer Park
NY
46:38.7
15:01 113 151
1722 Joanne Gleason
50
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:38.7
15:01 52 117
1723 Chase Nelson
21
M
Northport
NY
46:42.2
15:02 59 70
1724 Francine Rofelsohn
60
F
East Meadow
NY
46:58.1
15:08 10 27
1725 Renee Mattera
53
F
West Islip
NY
47:01.2
15:09 53 117
1726 Rich Kohl
24
M
Deer Park
NY
47:02.9
15:09 60 70
1727 Erin Lepore
23
F
Deer Park
NY
47:03.3
15:09 69 84
1728 Courtney Lepore
17
F
Deer Park
NY
47:03.6
15:09 76 102
1729 Catherine Doolan
54
F
Howard Beach
NY
47:04.1
15:09 54 117
1730 Francesca Tavella
13
F
Deer Park
NY
47:07.7
15:11 104 135
1731 Genna Ferguson
12
F
Deer Park
NY
47:08.0
15:11 105 135
1732 Carey Levine
50
F
Brentwood
NY
47:09.4
15:11 55 117
1733 Bridget McCormick
47
F
Deer Park
NY
47:09.5
15:11 83 134
1734 Elane Saal
44
F
Deer Park
NY
47:24.4
15:16 101 139
1735 Barbara Liquorie
54
F
Deer Park
NY
47:28.5
15:17 56 117
1736 Bob Liquorie
53
M
Deer Park
NY
47:29.5
15:18 114 151
1737 Jourdan Cottone
19
F
Oakdale
NY
47:30.7
15:18 77 102
1738 Al Lepore
56
M
Deer Park
NY
47:33.8
15:19 49 74
1739 Cami Lynch
43
F
Deer Park
NY
47:42.5
15:22 102 139
1740 Vanessa Kostyra
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
47:43.6
15:22 59 80
1741 Kathryn Bellucci
48
F
Levittown
NY
47:47.9
15:24 84 134
1742 Kimberly Hope
44
F
Deer Park
NY
47:48.3
15:24 103 139
1743 Philip Mattera
50
M
Deer Park
NY
47:49.0
15:24 115 151
1744 Elizabeth Mancuso
52
F
Smithtown
NY
47:50.3
15:24 57 117
1745 Ronald Bellucci
52
M
Levittown
NY
47:54.1
15:26 116 151
1746 Nick Mancuso
18
M
Smithtown
NY
47:58.7
15:27 108 140
1747 Mike Cogan
64
M
East Northport
NY
48:11.1
15:31 20 31
1748 Zoie Cottone
19
F
Smithtown
NY
48:16.2
15:33 78 102
1749 Edward Dillon
48
M
Deer Park
NY
48:16.5
15:33 129 160
1750 Cathleen Martin
51
F
Huntington Station
NY
48:26.6
15:36 58 117
1751 Jacqueline Piropato
38
F
East Northport
NY
48:30.0
15:37 68 90
1752 Lindsay Williams