The Chilmark Road Race

2012 Overall Results


Place Name Age Sex City State Gun Time Pace Age Place Age Total Chip Time Chip Place Chip Pace
1 Hugh Parker
22
M
New York
NY
16:06.4
5:12 1 159
16:06.31
1 5:12
2 David Melly
19
M
Newton
MA
16:33.4
5:20 2 159
16:33.24
2 5:20
3 Sam Garfield
19
M
Holland
PA
16:38.2
5:22 3 159
16:37.66
3 5:22
4 Corey Kunz
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
16:55.0
5:27 1 95
16:53.96
4 5:27
5 Peter Metz
18
M
Washington
DC
17:15.1
5:34 4 159
17:14.59
5 5:33
6 Avinash Sridhar
23
M
Worcester
MA
17:22.0
5:36 5 159
17:21.99
6 5:36
7 Keegan Skidmore
29
M
Carlisle
MA
17:29.9
5:38 6 159
17:29.31
7 5:38
8 Joshua Sohn
31
M
Edgartown
MA
17:45.0
5:43 2 95
17:44.32
8 5:43
9 Jeremy Alley-Tarter
16
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
17:54.0
5:46 1 96
17:52.79
9 5:46
10 Jose Alves
36
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
17:56.3
5:47 3 95
17:56.22
10 5:47
11 Kyle Joba-Woodruff
17
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
17:59.0
5:48 7 159
17:58.20
11 5:48
12 Arthur Smith
44
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
18:04.1
5:49 1 149
18:04.03
13 5:49
13 Michael Schroeder
17
M
West Tisbury
MA
18:04.4
5:50 8 159
18:03.89
12 5:49
14 Cooper Chapman
17
M
Chilmark
MA
18:15.1
5:53 9 159
18:13.97
14 5:53
15 Matt Hyde
36
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
18:28.2
5:57 4 95
18:24.93
15 5:56
16 Sam Oslyn
17
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
18:45.0
6:03 10 159
18:43.69
16 6:02
17 Bill Reagan Jr
21
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
18:58.8
6:07 11 159
18:58.76
17 6:07
18 Ben Bosworth
17
M
Dorchester Center
MA
19:03.1
6:08 12 159
19:02.46
18 6:08
19 Jackson Bangs
23
M
Upper Montclair
NJ
19:04.5
6:09 13 159
19:02.90
19 6:08
20 Griffin Thompson
16
M
Hopewell
NJ
19:04.7
6:09 2 96
19:03.98
21 6:09
21 Josh Johnson
30
M
Belmont
MA
19:05.0
6:09 5 95
19:03.25
20 6:08
22 John Joba
49
M
Montreal
19:16.7
6:13 2 149
19:15.69
22 6:12
23 Jeff Ferreira
48
M
Ipswich
MA
19:17.8
6:13 3 149
19:15.78
23 6:12
24 Nnenna Lynch
41
F
New York
NY
19:20.3
6:14 1 158
19:16.82
24 6:13
25 Samuel Pach
22
M
Middle Haddam
CT
19:26.0
6:16 15 159
19:21.37
26 6:14
26 Alex Bates
25
M
New York
NY
19:26.6
6:16 14 159
19:19.70
25 6:14
27 Jasper Wilson
23
M
Chilmark
MA
19:29.5
6:17 16 159
19:23.00
27 6:15
28 Noah Jampol
24
M
Waban
MA
19:31.0
6:17 17 159
19:24.96
28 6:15
29 Kenneth Adorisio
26
M
Boston
MA
19:31.3
6:17 19 159
19:27.62
30 6:16
30 Matthew Heineman
29
M
New York
NY
19:32.0
6:18 21 159
19:31.48
34 6:18
31 Delphi Cleaveland
17
F
Rosendale
NY
19:33.6
6:18 2 207
19:31.19
32 6:17
32 Sebastian Hanson
17
M
Rosendale
NY
19:33.7
6:18 22 159
19:31.59
35 6:18
33 Julia Mark
21
F
Bloomsbury
NJ
19:34.0
6:18 1 207
19:30.51
31 6:17
34 Emmet Shipway
18
M
Avon
CT
19:35.9
6:19 20 159
19:31.27
33 6:17
35 Nick Putnam
33
M
Millburn New Jerse
NJ
19:36.2
6:19 6 95
19:33.08
36 6:18
36 Brendan Grimm
29
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
19:37.9
6:20 18 159
19:26.28
29 6:16
37 Ben Tabah
21
M
Chilmark
MA
19:45.6
6:22 23 159
19:43.27
37 6:21
38 Keith Tully
40
M
Wayland
MA
19:47.4
6:23 4 149
19:44.35
38 6:22
39 George Goodhart
11
M
London
19:47.9
6:23 1 46
19:47.55
39 6:23
40 Sam Miller-Smith
16
M
Chestnut Hill
MA
19:50.6
6:24 3 96
19:48.17
40 6:23
41 Aaron Kano-Bower
19
M
Edgartown
MA
19:59.2
6:26 24 159
19:57.36
41 6:26
42 Reaan Steenkamp
45
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
20:03.8
6:28 5 149
20:00.27
42 6:27
43 Ceili Brennan
21
F
Westwood
NJ
20:07.3
6:29 3 207
20:03.26
43 6:28
44 Sheridan Wilbur
15
F
North Smithfield
RI
20:12.8
6:31 1 77
20:11.00
45 6:30
45 Sean Tallon
26
M
Chappaqua
NY
20:15.4
6:32 25 159
20:11.67
47 6:30
46 Ellen Masseur
43
F
Chilmark
MA
20:17.4
6:32 2 158
20:11.28
46 6:30
47 Lukas Kolm
49
M
New Castle
NH
20:20.0
6:33 7 149
20:17.54
50 6:32
48 Austin Barger
34
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
20:20.1
6:33 7 95
20:17.54
51 6:32
49 Edward Hogan
25
M
Rutledge
GA
20:22.1
6:34 26 159
20:14.76
48 6:31
50 Brad O'Keefe
13
M
Basking Ridge
NJ
20:24.2
6:35 4 96
20:19.70
53 6:33
51 Seamus Morris
40
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
20:25.7
6:35 6 149
20:06.37
44 6:29
52 Galen Loughrey
29
M
Albuquerque
NM
20:26.4
6:35 28 159
20:18.63
52 6:33
53 William Abbott
27
M
West Chester
PA
20:27.3
6:36 27 159
20:15.81
49 6:32
54 Kevin McNamara
60
M
Boston
MA
20:28.1
6:36 1 86
20:26.77
57 6:35
55 Joseph Tate Jr.
46
M
Meadowbrook
PA
20:29.5
6:36 8 149
20:22.71
54 6:34
56 Willy Anderson
15
M
Chilmark
MA
20:31.8
6:37 5 96
20:26.57
56 6:35
57 Shawn McCormack
34
M
West Tisbury
MA
20:33.7
6:38 8 95
20:22.83
55 6:34
58 Emily Curley
17
F
Taunton
MA
20:35.1
6:38 4 207
20:35.09
60 6:38
59 Gibbons Sinclair
29
M
New York
NY
20:38.4
6:39 29 159
20:33.59
59 6:38
60 Mallory Edens
16
F
New York
NY
20:43.8
6:41 2 77
20:41.88
63 6:40
61 Jim Needham
35
M
Rydal
PA
20:43.9
6:41 9 95
20:37.70
61 6:39
62 Tim Boland
51
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
20:45.5
6:41 1 160
20:32.77
58 6:37
63 Guy Babineau
48
M
Earlysville
VA
20:46.0
6:42 9 149
20:39.84
62 6:40
64 Dylan Glenn
43
M
New York
NY
20:49.8
6:43 10 149
20:42.12
64 6:40
65 Brian McNally
46
M
Clinton
MA
20:51.9
6:43 12 149
20:49.41
67 6:43
66 Randy Vagelos
55
M
Stanford
CA
20:52.2
6:44 2 160
20:46.69
66 6:42
67 Sarah Harris
37
F
Bennington
VT
20:52.3
6:44 1 126
20:49.93
68 6:43
68 Jose Calderon
40
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
20:53.1
6:44 11 149
20:46.37
65 6:42
69 Jonathan Krausche
38
M
Redding
CT
20:53.5
6:44 10 95
20:52.09
69 6:43
70 Peter Tollman
52
M
Brookline
MA
20:55.9
6:45 3 160
20:53.76
70 6:44
71 Jack Bassett
10
M
Cape Elizabeth
ME
21:00.1
6:46 2 46
20:53.76
71 6:44
72 Jess Swaringen
22
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
21:02.3
6:47 30 159
20:54.88
72 6:44
73 Jason Kish
38
M
Guilford
CT
21:03.0
6:47 11 95
20:57.53
75 6:45
74 Karin Lehr
43
F
Belmont
MA
21:03.2
6:47 3 158
21:00.77
76 6:46
75 Joan Miller
56
F
Chestnut Hill
MA
21:08.0
6:49 1 115
21:06.31
78 6:48
76 Alex Rabe
28
M
Cambridge
MA
21:09.1
6:49 31 159
20:55.69
73 6:45
77 Kevin Allwarden
29
M
Amherst
NH
21:09.3
6:49 32 159
20:57.11
74 6:45
78 Christopher Ashe
50
M
Canton
MA
21:10.7
6:49 6 160
21:09.44
82 6:49
79 Marc Tabah
50
M
Chilmark
MA
21:11.3
6:50 5 160
21:08.57
81 6:49
80 Ethan Murphy
15
M
Cape Elizabeth
ME
21:12.2
6:50 6 96
21:05.65
77 6:48
81 Bill Reagan Sr.
56
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
21:13.1
6:50 7 160
21:12.46
86 6:50
82 James Rattner
20
M
West Tisbury
MA
21:15.6
6:51 33 159
21:14.21
88 6:51
83 Ryan O'Keefe
15
M
Basking Ridge
NJ
21:16.2
6:51 7 96
21:11.83
84 6:50
84 Matthew Theall
48
M
Newton
MA
21:16.3
6:51 14 149
21:11.93
85 6:50
85 Ryan Cheney
31
M
New York
NY
21:18.0
6:52 13 95
21:14.63
89 6:51
86 Nicole Richer
40
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
21:18.0
6:52 4 158
21:13.03
87 6:50
87 Nicola Neretti
39
M
Jamaica Plain
MA
21:18.5
6:52 12 95
21:08.37
80 6:49
88 Brian Flaherty
52
M
Newton
MA
21:20.0
6:52 4 160
21:07.41
79 6:48
89 Stephen Sanley
44
M
Longmeadow
MA
21:20.4
6:53 13 149
21:11.69
83 6:50
90 Mitch Cohen
42
M
Mill Valley
CA
21:21.6
6:53 16 149
21:20.39
93 6:53
91 Andrew Theall
13
M
Newton
MA
21:21.7
6:53 8 96
21:17.64
91 6:52
92 Andrew Vagelos
45
M
New York
NY
21:22.5
6:53 15 149
21:16.36
90 6:51
93 Jack O'Brien
13
M
Milton
MA
21:23.5
6:54 10 96
21:20.97
94 6:53
94 Thorpe Karabees
16
M
Chilmark
MA
21:24.9
6:54 9 96
21:19.18
92 6:52
95 Benjamin Tejblum
28
M
Chevy Chase
MD
21:29.7
6:56 34 159
21:23.42
95 6:54
96 Alexandra Stein
23
F
Boston
MA
21:33.9
6:57 5 207
21:31.03
98 6:56
97 Jamie O'Brien
43
M
Milton
MA
21:34.6
6:57 17 149
21:29.41
96 6:56
98 Alec MacMaster
50
M
Marblehead
MA
21:38.2
6:58 8 160
21:34.07
100 6:57
99 Chris Jylkka
45
M
Weston
MA
21:41.0
6:59 18 149
21:30.71
97 6:56
100 Nicholas Fusco
17
M
South Hamilton
MA
21:42.7
7:00 36 159
21:38.66
102 6:58
101 Cory McHattie
20
M
Morristown
NJ
21:45.2
7:01 35 159
21:36.95
101 6:58
102 Ben Ritter
22
M
Weston
MA
21:47.4
7:01 37 159
21:40.72
103 6:59
103 Andrew Hass
31
M
Acton
MA
21:47.6
7:01 14 95
21:31.51
99 6:56
104 Freddie Reynard
17
M
London
21:50.4
7:02 38 159
21:48.75
107 7:02
105 Maureen Larkin
48
F
Walpole
MA
21:54.3
7:04 5 158
21:51.08
110 7:02
106 Abigail Hotaling
16
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
21:54.9
7:04 3 77
21:45.19
105 7:01
107 David Steiner
15
M
Chilmark
MA
21:57.3
7:04 11 96
21:48.27
106 7:02
108 Arlo Furst
26
M
Newton
MA
21:57.5
7:05 39 159
21:50.44
109 7:02
109 Steven Katz
62
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
21:59.0
7:05 2 86
21:58.10
116 7:05
110 Kate Skidmore
33
F
Arlington
VA
21:59.9
7:05 2 126
21:50.29
108 7:02
111 Maureen Pellegrini
47
F
Chelmsford
MA
22:00.5
7:06 6 158
21:55.83
111 7:04
112 Chris Cajolet
47
M
Chilmark
MA
22:00.6
7:06 19 149
21:55.93
112 7:04
113 Jeffrey Cheng
32
M
Philadelphia
PA
22:02.4
7:06 15 95
21:42.67
104 7:00
114 Bill Tine
38
M
Norwich
VT
22:03.6
7:07 16 95
21:57.74
114 7:05
115 Wes Edens
50
M
New York
NY
22:08.3
7:08 9 160
22:06.95
124 7:08
116 Peter Bruun
48
M
Glen Arm
MD
22:08.5
7:08 20 149
22:02.56
119 7:06
117 Trevor Scott
25
M
Rancho Santa Fe
CA
22:10.9
7:09 42 159
21:58.10
117 7:05
118 Eve Goodhart
14
F
London
22:12.5
7:09 4 77
22:06.28
121 7:07
119 Jason Baletsa
37
M
Washington
DC
22:12.5
7:09 17 95
22:06.38
122 7:07
120 Richard Olson
34
M
Washington
DC
22:12.7
7:09 18 95
22:06.54
123 7:07
121 Pablo Castro-Rodriguez
24
M
West Suffield
CT
22:14.9
7:10 40 159
21:57.02
113 7:04
122 Timmy Sullivan
16
M
Barrington
RI
22:16.5
7:11 12 96
22:12.02
130 7:09
123 Chad Harple
28
M
New York
NY
22:16.6
7:11 43 159
21:59.43
118 7:05
124 Matthew Babineau
19
M
Earlysville
VA
22:17.1
7:11 45 159
22:10.50
127 7:09
125 Christopher Dunham
31
M
Boston
MA
22:17.2
7:11 19 95
22:07.31
126 7:08
126 Charlotte Burkly
27
F
New York
NY
22:17.6
7:11 6 207
22:07.20
125 7:08
127 William Jevon
8
M
Lincoln
MA
22:18.1
7:11 1 29
22:11.70
129 7:09
128 Ted Looney
25
M
Edgartown
MA
22:19.9
7:12 44 159
22:03.92
120 7:07
129 Peter Joel Jr.
13
M
Chatham
NJ
22:21.5
7:12 14 96
22:14.03
133 7:10
130 John Wilbur
47
M
North Smithfield
RI
22:23.5
7:13 21 149
22:23.11
142 7:13
131 Adam Brodheim
18
M
Edgartown
MA
22:25.6
7:14 48 159
22:15.47
135 7:10
132 Andrew La Manna
27
M
New York
NY
22:25.9
7:14 47 159
22:14.50
134 7:10
133 Liz Hynes
34
F
Fairfield
CT
22:27.3
7:14 3 126
22:25.05
143 7:13
134 Jack Driscoll
13
M
Wellesley
MA
22:28.0
7:14 15 96
22:20.76
139 7:12
135 Jake Goldklang
19
M
Boston
MA
22:29.0
7:15 46 159
22:11.38
128 7:09
136 Benny Syslo
20
M
Chilmark
MA
22:31.7
7:16 49 159
22:18.46
136 7:11
137 Cooper Robinson
15
M
Chilmark
MA
22:34.4
7:16 13 96
22:13.80
132 7:10
138 Robert Rippcondi
55
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
22:36.1
7:17 11 160
22:21.45
141 7:12
139 Mike Lackey
51
M
Bethesda
MD
22:36.2
7:17 10 160
22:12.83
131 7:09
140 Ryan Hass
28
M
Acton
MA
22:36.9
7:17 51 159
22:21.29
140 7:12
141 Andrew Miller-Smith
19
M
Chestnut Hill
MA
22:38.7
7:18 52 159
22:25.06
144 7:13
142 Erin Henderson
27
F
Albany
NY
22:38.7
7:18 7 207
22:20.21
138 7:12
143 Joshua Meisel
28
M
Brookline
MA
22:38.9
7:18 50 159
22:19.25
137 7:12
144 Lydia Roberts
16
F
Scarsdale
NY
22:39.3
7:18 5 77
22:31.08
149 7:15
145 Cara Roberts
20
F
Scarsdale
NY
22:39.4
7:18 8 207
22:30.71
147 7:15
146 Kieran O'Connor
12
M
Chilmark
MA
22:39.4
7:18 16 96
22:31.03
148 7:15
147 Ryan Wener
37
M
Seattle
WA
22:41.0
7:19 20 95
22:29.75
146 7:15
148 Jeremy Brenner
24
M
Edgartown
MA
22:41.1
7:19 41 159
21:58.04
115 7:05
149 Owen Sullivan
15
M
Cataumet
MA
22:41.9
7:19 18 96
22:36.81
154 7:17
150 Spencer Scott
22
M
Rancho Santa Fe
CA
22:42.1
7:19 53 159
22:29.09
145 7:15
151 Wendy Page
48
F
Concord
MA
22:42.9
7:19 7 158
22:36.31
153 7:17
152 Chris Scott
51
M
Randolph
MA
22:49.6
7:21 13 160
22:44.21
157 7:20
153 Lee Flaherty
22
M
Newton
MA
22:49.9
7:21 54 159
22:36.05
152 7:17
154 Emily Bosworth
15
F
Dorchester Center
MA
22:51.3
7:22 6 77
22:46.58
160 7:20
155 Tucker Taft
59
M
Lexington
MA
22:52.6
7:22 14 160
22:45.44
159 7:20
156 Seth Meyers
38
M
New York
NY
22:53.0
7:22 21 95
22:44.73
158 7:20
157 John Rutan
22
M
Rochester
NY
22:54.0
7:23 55 159
22:36.82
155 7:17
158 Simon Furie
47
M
Beverly Hills
CA
22:57.1
7:24 22 149
22:49.82
164 7:21
159 James Michaels
15
M
Edgartown
MA
22:57.7
7:24 17 96
22:34.71
151 7:17
160 Greg Kunkel
38
M
Chilmark
MA
22:59.2
7:24 22 95
22:46.64
161 7:20
161 George Kentros
23
M
Scarsdale
NY
22:59.3
7:24 56 159
22:51.32
165 7:22
162 Douglas Best
56
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
23:02.4
7:25 17 160
22:53.11
167 7:22
163 Kyra McGrath
57
F
Bala Cynwyd
PA
23:02.7
7:26 2 115
22:57.87
170 7:24
164 Diane Ballek
50
F
East Haddam
CT
23:07.1
7:27 3 115
23:02.05
171 7:25
165 Steven Rattner
60
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
23:08.7
7:27 3 86
23:08.10
176 7:27
166 E Schlossberg
57
M
New York
NY
23:09.3
7:28 12 160
22:31.96
150 7:16
167 David Reavill
51
M
Walpole
MA
23:10.9
7:28 15 160
22:49.19
163 7:21
168 Ben Lindberg
28
M
Portsmouth
NH
23:15.4
7:30 58 159
23:06.88
174 7:27
169 Paul Moschetti
18
M
New York
NY
23:17.1
7:30 57 159
23:06.39
173 7:27
170 Grace Isford
15
F
Greenwich
CT
23:18.7
7:31 7 77
23:06.95
175 7:27
171 Dave O'Sullivan
50
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
23:20.7
7:31 16 160
22:52.51
166 7:22
172 Ryan Kurth
27
M
West Tisbury
MA
23:23.7
7:32 59 159
23:15.08
178 7:30
173 Eliza Kano-Bower
23
F
Edgartown
MA
23:23.7
7:32 9 207
22:39.02
156 7:18
174 John Conforti
56
M
Edgartown
MA
23:25.4
7:33 20 160
23:24.42
186 7:33
175 C Delaney
22
F
New York
NY
23:25.7
7:33 10 207
22:47.52
162 7:21
176 Peter Kentros
19
M
Scarsdale
NY
23:25.7
7:33 61 159
23:18.22
181 7:31
177 Bruce Greenspan
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
23:26.2
7:33 23 95
23:06.04
172 7:27
178 Andrew Frank
41
M
Hingham
MA
23:26.7
7:33 23 149
22:57.80
169 7:24
179 Justin Metz
21
M
Washington
DC
23:29.5
7:34 62 159
23:21.84
183 7:32
180 Andrew Lindheim
15
M
Chilmark
MA
23:31.1
7:35 19 96
23:16.59
179 7:30
181 Ky Nguyen
37
M
Boston
MA
23:32.0
7:35 24 95
23:20.35
182 7:31
182 Michael Zappula
43
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
23:35.9
7:36 24 149
23:22.32
184 7:32
183 Aidan O'Connor
10
M
Chilmark
MA
23:36.7
7:36 3 46
23:28.39
190 7:34
184 Michael Campos
20
M
Milton
MA
23:40.3
7:38 60 159
23:17.35
180 7:30
185 Sam Hoff
24
M
Boston
MA
23:41.0
7:38 64 159
23:26.92
188 7:33
186 Greg Pepe
57
M
New Haven
CT
23:41.2
7:38 19 160
23:23.94
185 7:32
187 Jay Driscoll
24
M
Boston
MA
23:46.0
7:39 65 159
23:42.69
195 7:38
188 Alex McMaster-Ho
28
F
Philadelphia
PA
23:46.9
7:40 11 207
23:37.36
193 7:37
189 Robert Schapiro
50
M
Atlanta
GA
23:48.5
7:40 18 160
22:57.33
168 7:24
190 Emily Wyckoff
42
F
Buffalo
NY
23:49.3
7:41 8 158
23:15.05
177 7:30
191 Eric Morton
16
M
Cambridge
MA
23:52.6
7:42 20 96
23:42.75
196 7:38
192 Jack Lionette
7
M
Chilmark
MA
23:53.2
7:42 2 29
23:27.98
189 7:34
193 Charles Honart
58
M
Radnor
PA
23:53.4
7:42 21 160
23:48.21
202 7:40
194 Edwin Knights
61
M
Boxboro
MA
23:53.9
7:42 5 86
23:47.35
200 7:40
195 Casey O'Brien
10
F
Milton
MA
23:54.2
7:42 1 51
23:49.70
204 7:41
196 Walt Looney
61
M
Edgartown
MA
23:55.5
7:43 4 86
23:45.98
199 7:39
197 Erika O'Brien
42
F
Milton
MA
23:55.8
7:43 10 158
23:49.93
205 7:41
198 Michael Mayone
46
M
Stamford
CT
23:56.0
7:43 26 149
23:34.43
192 7:36
199 Griffin Weiner
11
M
Haddonfield
NJ
23:56.2
7:43 4 46
23:43.95
198 7:39
200 Phil Roucoulet
40
M
Simsbury
CT
23:57.1
7:43 28 149
23:42.78
197 7:38
201 Grey Cusack
23
F
Wellesley Hills
MA
23:57.9
7:43 12 207
23:48.89
203 7:40
202 Daniel Millstein
25
M
Belmont
MA
23:58.9
7:44 63 159
23:26.73
187 7:33
203 Joanie Kelly
41
F
Watertown
MA
24:02.4
7:45 9 158
23:47.49
201 7:40
204 Julie Schmidt
39
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
24:06.8
7:46 4 126
24:00.32
209 7:44
205 J.B. Lyon
49
M
Lexington
MA
24:08.4
7:47 25 149
23:30.92
191 7:35
206 Cathi Gilmore
60
F
Waban
MA
24:09.2
7:47 1 61
23:55.90
207 7:43
207 Allison Washkurak
50
F
Andover
MA
24:09.3
7:47 4 115
24:04.33
212 7:45
208 Giulio Capua
49
M
Mt Kisco
NY
24:13.2
7:48 27 149
23:41.91
194 7:38
209 Alex Borgida
13
M
Minneapolis
MN
24:14.4
7:49 21 96
24:11.69
218 7:48
210 Whitney Powel
19
F
Shaker Heights
OH
24:15.8
7:49 13 207
23:55.43
206 7:43
211 Sany Iskandar
48
M
Sudbury
MA
24:16.0
7:49 29 149
23:57.34
208 7:43
212 Charles Goss
49
M
Chapel Hill
NC
24:19.5
7:50 30 149
24:02.46
210 7:45
213 Sarah Tully
13
F
Wayland
MA
24:21.0
7:51 8 77
24:05.20
213 7:46
214 Emily Tully
13
F
Wayland
MA
24:22.1
7:51 9 77
24:06.00
215 7:46
215 Adam Baer
18
M
Washington
DC
24:23.7
7:52 66 159
24:15.49
220 7:49
216 Will Dunham
33
M
Somerville
MA
24:27.3
7:53 27 95
24:18.21
221 7:50
217 Kimberly Jamieson
36
F
Wellesley
MA
24:28.0
7:53 5 126
24:11.39
217 7:48
218 William Jamieson
34
M
Wellesley
MA
24:28.1
7:53 25 95
24:11.12
216 7:48
219 Geoffrey Wilk
52
M
Haverford
PA
24:28.9
7:53 22 160
24:20.31
224 7:51
220 Josh Hamermesh
39
M
Needham
MA
24:29.5
7:53 28 95
24:25.78
231 7:52
221 Rod Lindheim
42
M
Chilmark
MA
24:33.7
7:55 31 149
24:18.72
222 7:50
222 Juliet Mulinare
26
F
Chilmark
MA
24:33.7
7:55 14 207
24:02.83
211 7:45
223 Thomas Juster
34
M
Fairfield
CT
24:35.3
7:55 26 95
24:14.15
219 7:49
224 Serafina Krag
49
F
Glen Arm
MD
24:36.1
7:56 11 158
24:05.25
214 7:46
225 Nadia Berenstein
32
F
Philadelphia
PA
24:37.3
7:56 6 126
24:21.40
225 7:51
226 Robert Fleming
65
M
Philadelphia
PA
24:37.5
7:56 6 86
24:21.43
226 7:51
227 Kenneth Freedberg
54
M
Weston
MA
24:40.6
7:57 27 160
24:35.33
242 7:55
228 Tony Dasilva
53
M
Sudbury
MA
24:40.9
7:57 23 160
24:22.43
227 7:51
229 Craig Cetrulo
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
24:41.8
7:57 30 95
24:37.60
245 7:56
230 Kyle Dempsey
20
M
Richmond
MA
24:42.3
7:58 69 159
24:35.15
241 7:55
231 Walter Ricciardi
58
M
Aquinnah
MA
24:42.7
7:58 24 160
24:26.58
233 7:53
232 Sydney Karnovsky
18
F
Brookline
MA
24:44.3
7:58 15 207
24:31.60
236 7:54
233 Wilson Spurrell
10
M
Cranston
RI
24:44.4
7:58 6 46
24:33.63
238 7:55
234 William Driscoll
13
M
West Tisbury
MA
24:45.6
7:59 23 96
24:26.42
232 7:52
235 Jack Wilbur
10
M
North Smithfield
RI
24:46.6
7:59 9 46
24:46.55
257 7:59
236 Hazel Ryerson
27
F
Cambridge
MA
24:47.7
7:59 16 207
24:36.41
244 7:56
237 William Leonard
10
M
Portland
OR
24:48.8
8:00 5 46
24:25.18
230 7:52
238 Gabe Merkel
11
M
Brooklyn
NY
24:49.2
8:00 8 46
24:43.88
253 7:58
239 John McGettigan
50
M
Portland
ME
24:50.3
8:00 26 160
24:31.80
237 7:54
240 Gabby Holmes
40
F
Falmouth
MA
24:53.3
8:01 12 158
24:34.55
240 7:55
241 Ben Thibeault
10
M
North Smithfield
RI
24:54.2
8:01 10 46
24:54.18
268 8:01
242 Kate Dennison
18
F
Duxbury
MA
24:54.8
8:02 19 207
24:49.82
261 8:00
243 Wayne Dennison
49
M
Duxbury
MA
24:55.1
8:02 35 149
24:49.85
262 8:00
244 Samuel Duska
10
M
Charlottesville
VA
24:55.2
8:02 7 46
24:42.46
250 7:58
245 Roger Tedesco
31
M
New York
NY
24:56.2
8:02 29 95
24:35.36
243 7:55
246 Nicole Tiano
34
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
24:57.6
8:02 7 126
24:42.57
251 7:58
247 Matthew Banko
39
M
Salem
MA
24:57.7
8:03 32 95
24:42.26
248 7:58
248 Hannah Nichols
22
F
Chilmark
MA
24:58.1
8:03 18 207
24:49.39
260 8:00
249 Molly Tunis
14
F
Baltimore
MD
24:58.3
8:03 10 77
24:19.78
223 7:50
250 Jonathon Kahn
43
M
New York
NY
25:00.5
8:03 34 149
24:48.72
259 8:00
251 Derek Werthwein
28
M
Los Angeles
CA
25:01.1
8:04 68 159
24:34.38
239 7:55
252 Rebecca Taft
25
F
New York
NY
25:03.9
8:05 17 207
24:46.46
256 7:59
253 Christopher Remondi
39
M
West Tisbury
MA
25:04.4
8:05 34 95
24:52.05
265 8:01
254 Patty Culkins
49
F
Edgartown
MA
25:04.4
8:05 13 158
24:43.49
252 7:58
255 Caitlin Schwager
32
F
Cambridge
MA
25:07.2
8:06 9 126
24:56.06
272 8:02
256 Allen Ho
50
M
Blue Bell
PA
25:07.3
8:06 29 160
24:58.74
274 8:03
257 Madeline Leonard
15
F
Portland
OR
25:07.8
8:06 11 77
24:44.97
254 7:58
258 Steven Goldfarb
52
M
Tenafly
NJ
25:09.4
8:06 25 160
24:30.89
235 7:54
259 Jonathan Litt
24
M
East Lansing
MI
25:10.1
8:07 67 159
24:29.36
234 7:53
260 Michael Koester
40
M
Bronxville
NY
25:10.5
8:07 36 149
24:50.43
263 8:00
261 Matt Neuberger
14
M
Mount Kisco
NY
25:12.1
8:07 26 96
25:05.51
283 8:05
262 Stephanie Tomasky
41
F
Mill Valley
CA
25:12.6
8:07 14 158
24:53.82
266 8:01
263 Erik Bidstrup
14
M
Hanover
NH
25:14.5
8:08 22 96
24:23.20
228 7:51
264 Richard Ulsamer
51
M
Maplewood
NJ
25:15.3
8:08 30 160
25:02.32
277 8:04
265 Cailin Clements
20
F
Barrington
RI
25:15.4
8:08 22 207
25:14.94
294 8:08
266 James Wisniewski
16
M
Montclair
NJ
25:16.4
8:09 25 96
24:55.75
271 8:02
267 Matthew Edwards
44
M
Salt Lake City
UT
25:16.4
8:09 32 149
24:23.92
229 7:52
268 Emily Williams
13
F
Blue Bell
PA
25:16.7
8:09 14 77
25:12.01
289 8:07
269 Christine Koesler
30
F
Cambridge
MA
25:17.0
8:09 10 126
24:59.03
275 8:03
270 Jody Grimm
26
F
Boston
MA
25:17.1
8:09 21 207
25:06.35
284 8:05
271 Joe Wisniewski
42
M
Merrimac
MA
25:17.2
8:09 37 149
24:55.05
269 8:02
272 Julia Eger
19
F
Cambridge
MA
25:17.6
8:09 20 207
25:03.57
279 8:04
273 Linda Duska
46
F
Charlottesville
VA
25:18.8
8:09 15 158
25:05.02
282 8:05
274 Jake Readinger
14
M
London
25:19.6
8:10 24 96
24:45.92
255 7:59
275 Evan Lee
8
M
Coral Gables
FL
25:20.1
8:10 3 29
25:14.22
293 8:08
276 Craig Bancroft
49
M
Timonium
MD
25:22.6
8:11 38 149
24:55.59
270 8:02
277 Lori Bonynge
37
F
East Greenwich
RI
25:23.3
8:11 8 126
24:46.78
258 7:59
278 Tim Wiedman
38
M
Cambridge
MA
25:23.7
8:11 31 95
24:39.78
247 7:57
279 Gabrielle Greenberg
14
F
Gladwyne
PA
25:24.4
8:11 12 77
24:54.01
267 8:01
280 Kevin Roberts
30
M
Saratoga Springs
NY
25:24.4
8:11 36 95
25:07.64
285 8:06
281 Timothy Ostrander
31
M
Saratoga Springs
NY
25:25.0
8:11 37 95
25:08.07
286 8:06
282 Jeremiah Healey
39
M
Chappaquiddick
MA
25:25.4
8:11 38 95
25:09.53
287 8:06
283 Neill Barger
38
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
25:26.8
8:12 33 95
24:51.07
264 8:00
284 Cecily Ho
15
F
Blue Bell
PA
25:26.9
8:12 15 77
25:17.95
297 8:09
285 James Cusack
52
M
Wellesley Hills
MA
25:27.7
8:12 32 160
25:18.51
298 8:09
286 Matt Truax
31
M
New York
NY
25:29.9
8:13 39 95
25:13.94
292 8:08
287 Marc D'Amore
32
M
Boston
MA
25:30.1
8:13 35 95
25:03.93
280 8:05
288 Gary Kovack
29
M
Chilmark
MA
25:34.1
8:14 70 159
24:42.33
249 7:58
289 Charity Hyde
35
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
25:35.1
8:15 11 126
24:59.39
276 8:03
290 Peter Pedro
45
M
Edgartown
MA
25:35.4
8:15 42 149
25:27.32
308 8:12
291 Paul Needham
23
M
Woods Hole
MA
25:35.6
8:15 77 159
25:34.67
322 8:14
292 Reagen Readinger
12
F
London
25:36.0
8:15 13 77
25:02.95
278 8:04
293 Neil Isford
55
M
Greenwich
CT
25:37.1
8:15 33 160
25:25.12
306 8:11
295 Julie McNeish
25
F
Southbury
CT
25:37.3
8:15 24 207
25:24.61
305 8:11
294 Clarke Nelson
26
M
Southbury
CT
25:37.3
8:15 73 159
25:22.83
301 8:11
296 Morgan Shipway
70
M
Avon
CT
25:37.6
8:15 1 30
25:32.11
317 8:14
297 Peter Rukeyser
43
M
Rye
NY
25:38.1
8:16 39 149
25:15.99
295 8:08
298 Donna Creighton
48
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
25:38.4
8:16 18 158
25:24.52
304 8:11
299 Dawn Austin
44
F
Seattle
WA
25:43.6
8:17 17 158
25:23.93
302 8:11
300 Don Guiney
55
M
Chilmark
MA
25:47.1
8:18 31 160
25:10.76
288 8:07
301 Jill Zamarro
39
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
25:47.7
8:19 12 126
25:04.98
281 8:05
302 Dennis Driscoll
55
M
West Tisbury
MA
25:47.7
8:19 34 160
25:29.03
313 8:13
303 Anthony Fusco
45
M
South Hamilton
MA
25:48.1
8:19 40 149
25:21.94
299 8:10
304 Brian Driscoll
56
M
Boston
MA
25:48.7
8:19 39 160
25:43.10
330 8:17
305 J Sclossberg
19
M
New York
NY
25:49.6
8:19 71 159
25:13.30
291 8:08
306 Jack Pellegrini
18
M
Chelmsford
MA
25:50.0
8:19 72 159
25:17.31
296 8:09
307 Jorden Zanazzi
22
M
Andover
MA
25:50.7
8:20 74 159
25:25.16
307 8:11
308 Katie Stelmach
31
F
Fredonia
NY
25:53.0
8:20 13 126
25:30.03
314 8:13
309 Alexa Masseur
11
F
Chilmark
MA
25:53.1
8:20 2 51
25:46.88
334 8:18
310 Sonny Sandelius
40
M
New York
NY
25:53.3
8:20 33 149
24:38.24
246 7:56
311 Bruce Grimm
53
M
Marlborough
CT
25:54.2
8:21 38 160
25:42.75
329 8:17
312 Marisa Riechbl
21
F
Milton
MA
25:55.3
8:21 28 207
25:43.43
331 8:17
313 Maura Cass
24
F
Boston
MA
25:55.5
8:21 26 207
25:30.47
315 8:13
314 Christine Iskandar
50
F
Sudbury
MA
25:56.3
8:21 6 115
25:37.08
324 8:15
315 Stephen Richer
52
M
Jamaica Plain
MA
25:57.5
8:22 41 160
25:46.68
333 8:18
316 Kate Meenan
16
F
Edgartown
MA
25:57.9
8:22 16 77
25:52.80
342 8:20
317 Sara Greenberg
24
F
Gladwyne
PA
25:58.7
8:22 25 207
25:28.66
311 8:13
318 Jackson Greenberg
22
M
Gladwyne
PA
25:58.8
8:22 75 159
25:28.93
312 8:13
319 Kathryn Simison
23
F
La Coruna
25:59.6
8:22 23 207
25:24.48
303 8:11
320 Gus Wallach
13
M
Chilmark
MA
26:00.9
8:23 27 96
25:39.73
326 8:16
321 Tommy Quinson
9
M
Rye Brook
NY
26:01.6
8:23 11 46
25:32.95
321 8:14
322 Malin Dartnell
21
F
Rutledge
GA
26:02.9
8:24 27 207
25:32.26
318 8:14
323 Christian Ross
18
M
Washington
DC
26:05.0
8:24 76 159
25:32.30
319 8:14
324 Jeffrey Ross
56
M
Washington
DC
26:07.3
8:25 36 160
25:32.71
320 8:14
325 Brendon Guthrie
38
M
Andover
MA
26:07.8
8:25 40 95
25:27.57
309 8:12
326 Jeff Lemberg
39
M
Waban
MA
26:08.0
8:25 42 95
25:56.43
345 8:21
327 Susan Kano
52
F
Edgartown
MA
26:08.7
8:25 7 115
25:48.44
336 8:19
328 Gretchen Nelson
43
F
Concord
MA
26:09.2
8:26 16 158
25:13.11
290 8:08
329 Chris Roberts
44
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
26:09.3
8:26 41 149
25:22.14
300 8:10
330 Christopher McGarry
53
M
New York
NY
26:09.6
8:26 40 160
25:44.43
332 8:18
331 Payton Weiner
9
F
Haddonfield
NJ
26:10.7
8:26 3 51
25:52.78
341 8:20
332 Amy Weiner
45
F
Haddonfield
NJ
26:11.0
8:26 20 158
25:53.29
343 8:20
333 Cookie Martin
53
F
Lincoln
MA
26:13.3
8:27 8 115
26:03.92
356 8:24
334 Paula Colella
50
F
Barrington
RI
26:14.8
8:27 9 115
26:11.41
365 8:26
335 Brad Wyckoff
41
M
Buffalo
NY
26:14.9
8:27 43 149
25:40.91
327 8:16
336 Trainor Ward
12
M
Chilmark
MA
26:15.7
8:28 29 96
26:01.35
354 8:23
337 Erik Bruun
50
M
Housatonic
MA
26:17.8
8:28 43 160
25:49.44
338 8:19
338 William Goodhart
48
M
London
26:17.8
8:28 44 149
25:50.53
339 8:20
339 Annie Sullivan
14
F
Barrington
RI
26:19.1
8:29 18 77
26:14.47
373 8:27
340 Anna Wisniewski
16
F
Montclair
NJ
26:19.2
8:29 17 77
25:58.18
349 8:22
341 Will Dolan
41
M
Woodbridge
CT
26:20.7
8:29 47 149
26:02.12
355 8:23
342 Preston Merritt
25
M
Trumbull
CT
26:20.7
8:29 83 159
26:20.69
383 8:29
343 Venus Corriveau
30
F
Brookline
MA
26:21.8
8:30 17 126
26:18.59
380 8:29
344 Jessica Tollman
18
F
Brookline
MA
26:21.9
8:30 38 207
26:19.27
381 8:29
345 Erin Gallo
38
F
Wellesley
MA
26:22.5
8:30 14 126
26:00.94
352 8:23
346 Jo Ann Arone
69
F
Chilmark
MA
26:22.6
8:30 2 61
25:27.76
310 8:12
347 Alfred Woods
52
M
Boston
MA
26:22.8
8:30 47 160
26:13.13
371 8:27
348 Barry Sullivan
55
M
Aquinnah
MA
26:23.1
8:30 44 160
25:57.84
348 8:22
350 Michael Bernatchez
52
M
Westboro
MA
26:23.4
8:30 46 160
26:13.05
370 8:27
349 Bryan Koesler
29
M
Cambridge
MA
26:23.4
8:30 80 159
26:05.86
359 8:24
351 Mary Kate Tate
36
F
Meadowbrook
PA
26:24.0
8:30 15 126
26:09.04
363 8:26
352 Mark Poritz
50
M
Salt Lake City
UT
26:24.6
8:31 35 160
25:31.91
316 8:14
353 Justina McGettigan
49
F
Portland
ME
26:26.7
8:31 22 158
26:07.64
360 8:25
354 Allison Rowe
26
F
Piedmont
CA
26:27.4
8:31 37 207
26:13.19
372 8:27
355 Katie Rowe
23
F
Piedmont
CA
26:27.5
8:31 35 207
26:12.56
368 8:27
356 Richard Rowe
60
M
Piedmont
CA
26:27.5
8:31 7 86
26:14.80
374 8:27
357 Kate Cetrulo
42
F
Cohasset
MA
26:30.3
8:32 19 158
25:42.20
328 8:17
358 Helen Johnson
43
F
Needham
MA
26:31.8
8:33 21 158
26:04.50
357 8:24
359 Nathan Cagnon
14
M
Walpole
MA
26:32.3
8:33 32 96
26:28.75
393 8:32
360 Nick Turdean
53
M
Edgartown
MA
26:32.5
8:33 42 160
25:49.29
337 8:19
361 Emily Berger
25
F
New York
NY
26:33.0
8:33 31 207
26:08.06
361 8:25
362 Christine O'Hara
27
F
Edgartown
MA
26:36.3
8:34 29 207
25:46.88
335 8:18
363 Lindsey Polishook
23
F
Newton
MA
26:38.8
8:35 34 207
26:11.95
366 8:26
364 Hartwell Green
15
M
Greenwich
CT
26:40.8
8:36 28 96
25:58.24
350 8:22
365 John Freedman
50
M
Chilmark
MA
26:41.4
8:36 28 160
24:58.49
273 8:03
366 Mark Umstot
38
M
Brighton
MA
26:41.5
8:36 41 95
25:50.66
340 8:20
367 Hannah Srebnik
21
F
Westborough
MA
26:42.0
8:36 32 207
26:08.71
362 8:25
368 Jenna Srebnik
22
F
Westborough
MA
26:42.2
8:36 33 207
26:09.20
364 8:26
369 Casey Bangs
19
M
Upper Montclair
NJ
26:42.9
8:36 84 159
26:25.12
386 8:31
370 Mark Heiman
49
M
Westford
MA
26:46.1
8:37 46 149
26:01.21
353 8:23
371 Torry Dolan
42
F
Hingham
MA
26:46.3
8:37 23 158
26:28.10
391 8:32
372 Glenn Gates
42
M
Waban
MA
26:46.9
8:38 51 149
26:45.71
412 8:37
373 Owen Eberle
14
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
26:47.2
8:38 31 96
26:21.03
384 8:29
374 Phyllis Kugler
66
F
West Tisbury
MA
26:47.5
8:38 3 61
26:35.02
396 8:34
375 Thomas Wisniewski
46
M
New York
NY
26:49.1
8:38 48 149
26:25.79
388 8:31
376 Eben Lazarus
23
M
Chilmark
MA
26:49.7
8:39 89 159
26:39.83
404 8:35
377 Matthew Strong
25
M
Summit
NJ
26:51.0
8:39 79 159
25:56.52
346 8:21
378 Nick Waldman
30
M
West Tisbury
MA
26:51.8
8:39 43 95
26:05.16
358 8:24
379 Taylor Hanan
31
M
Greenwich
CT
26:53.9
8:40 45 95
26:36.53
399 8:34
380 Kevin Smith
29
M
Albany
NY
26:54.2
8:40 88 159
26:36.34
398 8:34
381 Tracy Driscoll
55
F
Boston
MA
26:54.5
8:40 11 115
26:51.17
419 8:39
382 Melissa Horton
31
F
Chappaquiddick
NJ
26:55.9
8:41 19 126
26:39.22
403 8:35
383 Gregory Green
50
M
Greenwich
CT
26:56.4
8:41 50 160
26:26.82
390 8:31
384 John Clock
63
M
Bantam
CT
26:57.0
8:41 8 86
26:47.83
414 8:38
385 Christine MacMaster
29
F
Brighton
MA
26:58.1
8:41 42 207
26:48.68
416 8:38
386 Kevin Curtis
53
M
Sudbury
MA
26:58.6
8:41 48 160
26:19.97
382 8:29
387 James Loughrey
51
M
Stoneham
MA
26:58.6
8:41 51 160
26:37.71
400 8:35
388 Lasse Johansson
71
M
Ljungby
26:58.9
8:42 2 30
26:40.36
407 8:36
389 Claire Steckbeck
19
F
La Canada
CA
26:59.5
8:42 45 207
26:59.49
428 8:42
390 Mimi Tabah
51
F
Chilmark
MA
26:59.6
8:42 10 115
26:23.12
385 8:30
391 Steve Gendler
53
M
Philadelphia
PA
27:00.2
8:42 45 160
26:12.34
367 8:27
392 Priscilla Karnovsky
48
F
Brookline
MA
27:00.4
8:42 27 158
26:57.68
425 8:41
393 Brooke Couch-Freeland
33
F
Chilmark
MA
27:00.6
8:42 18 126
26:30.94
394 8:33
394 Jake Borgida
13
M
Minneapolis
MN
27:01.3
8:42 33 96
26:58.49
427 8:41
395 Paul Carter
44
M
Virginia Beach
VA
27:02.8
8:43 45 149
25:59.30
351 8:22
396 Tracy Michelmore
50
F
San Francisco
CA
27:03.5
8:43 5 115
25:35.66
323 8:15
397 Joel Bassett
50
M
Cape Elizabeth
ME
27:03.8
8:43 37 160
25:37.19
325 8:15
398 Jeremy Scheffer
30
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
27:06.0
8:44 48 95
26:43.92
411 8:37
399 Ralph Schlosstein
61
M
New York
NY
27:06.8
8:44 10 86
27:05.25
435 8:44
400 Joshua Cogdell
21
M
North Easton
MA
27:07.3
8:44 82 159
26:18.12
379 8:28
401 Jesse Barack
24
M
Lenox
MA
27:07.4
8:44 81 159
26:17.80
378 8:28
402 Liz Tobin
25
F
Summit
NJ
27:08.6
8:45 36 207
26:12.98
369 8:27
403 Charles Zanazzi
50
M
Andover
MA
27:09.4
8:45 52 160
26:43.87
410 8:37
404 Isaiah Poritz
12
M
Salt Lake City
UT
27:09.5
8:45 30 96
26:17.20
377 8:28
405 Jake Braly
19
M
New York
NY
27:10.7
8:45 86 159
26:28.65
392 8:32
406 Meaghan Montabana
33
F
East Haven
CT
27:12.4
8:46 16 126
26:16.43
376 8:28
407 Danielle Tawil
22
F
Falls Church
VA
27:13.5
8:46 40 207
26:39.93
405 8:35
408 Tobey Jen
49
F
Chappaqua
NY
27:16.1
8:47 24 158
26:40.17
406 8:36
409 Heather Quinn
40
F
Chilmark
MA
27:17.2
8:47 25 158
26:50.60
418 8:39
410 Joel Bleier
64
M
Winchester
MA
27:18.2
8:48 11 86
27:14.78
443 8:47
411 Spencer Chandlee
11
M
Weston
CT
27:19.5
8:48 12 46
27:09.52
437 8:45
412 Craig Pugliese
45
M
North Smithfield
RI
27:20.5
8:48 50 149
26:39.01
402 8:35
413 Benjamin Eberle
17
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
27:20.7
8:49 90 159
26:53.35
420 8:40
414 Rob Doyle
69
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
27:22.7
8:49 9 86
26:57.94
426 8:41
415 Katherine Nigen
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
27:24.1
8:50 21 126
27:09.95
439 8:45
416 Dylan Brown
32
M
Boston
MA
27:25.1
8:50 46 95
26:41.02
408 8:36
417 Norman Jen
50
M
Chappaqua
NY
27:26.3
8:50 53 160
26:48.56
415 8:38
418 Molly Bangs
20
F
Upper Montclair
NJ
27:29.6
8:51 41 207
26:45.87
413 8:37
419 Laure Sudreau-Rippe
41
F
Chilmark
MA
27:29.7
8:51 30 158
27:21.16
451 8:49
420 Nathaniel Emodi
28
M
New York
NY
27:29.9
8:52 78 159
25:55.11
344 8:21
421 Maddie Kershow
26
F
New York
NY
27:32.2
8:52 30 207
25:56.74
347 8:22
422 Jeff Miller
45
M
Rosendale
NY
27:32.8
8:52 49 149
26:37.85
401 8:35
423 Holly Eger
51
F
Portola Valley
CA
27:33.9
8:53 12 115
27:20.09
448 8:48
424 James Karabees
51
M
Chilmark
MA
27:37.2
8:54 57 160
27:21.05
449 8:49
425 Wendy Santivenere
36
F
Montclair
NJ
27:37.9
8:54 20 126
26:49.36
417 8:38
426 Derek Bonneau
22
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
27:39.1
8:54 85 159
26:26.54
389 8:31
427 Anna Toth
17
F
Sudbury
MA
27:40.0
8:55 48 207
27:17.61
445 8:48
428 Frederick Khedouri
62
M
Menemsha
MA
27:40.4
8:55 12 86
27:24.57
454 8:50
429 Terry Link
39
M
Copley
OH
27:41.0
8:55 44 95
26:15.68
375 8:28
430 Ginny Kremer
42
F
Acton
MA
27:42.2
8:55 26 158
26:54.95
422 8:40
431 Miguel Tejblum
60
M
Chevy Chase
MD
27:45.0
8:56 13 86
27:35.61
478 8:53
432 Kaylan Robinson
28
F
West Tisbury
MA
27:45.8
8:57 44 207
26:56.50
424 8:41
433 Andrew Fleming
29
M
Pembroke
NH
27:46.0
8:57 87 159
26:32.99
395 8:33
434 Emma Bessire
15
F
Brookline
MA
27:46.3
8:57 19 77
26:54.36
421 8:40
435 Jennifer Modzeleski
26
F
Pembroke
NH
27:46.8
8:57 39 207
26:35.36
397 8:34
436 Sam Cranston
11
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
27:47.0
8:57 13 46
27:09.75
438 8:45
437 Jeff Lheureux
36
M
Old Orchard Beach
ME
27:47.6
8:57 47 95
26:43.18
409 8:37
438 Danielle Reny
19
F
Boston
MA
27:48.0
8:57 49 207
27:23.16
452 8:49
439 Louisa Bragdon
22
F
Brookline
MA
27:48.2
8:57 52 207
27:28.30
463 8:51
441 Audrey Reny
47
F
Boston
MA
27:48.3
8:57 31 158
27:25.17
456 8:50
440 Steven Reny
47
M
Boston
MA
27:48.3
8:57 52 149
27:23.97
453 8:50
442 Claire Cafritz
23
F
Washington
DC
27:49.9
8:58 46 207
27:00.75
430 8:42
443 Geoffrey Parkhurst
55
M
Chilmark
MA
27:50.0
8:58 61 160
27:37.18
481 8:54
444 Denise Bernatchez
51
F
Westboro
MA
27:50.3
8:58 14 115
27:40.36
484 8:55
445 Gwen Rukeyser
43
F
Rye
NY
27:51.2
8:58 32 158
27:28.19
461 8:51
446 Jonathan Healy
50
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
27:52.5
8:59 59 160
27:31.83
469 8:52
447 Paul Bessire
51
M
Brookline
MA
27:52.6
8:59 55 160
27:01.13
431 8:42
448 Michelle Traub
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
27:53.1
8:59 43 207
26:55.96
423 8:41
449 Katharine Bryant
27
F
Cambridge
MA
27:53.9
8:59 59 207
27:36.87
480 8:54
450 Arthur Robinson
51
M
Chilmark
MA
27:54.0
8:59 60 160
27:34.06
474 8:53
451 David Brescia-Weiler
19
M
Washington
DC
27:54.5
8:59 92 159
27:07.43
436 8:44
452 Charles Steckbeck
15
M
La Canada
CA
27:54.6
8:59 36 96
27:54.56
520 8:59
453 Cameron Henke
13
M
Dublin
NH
27:54.8
9:00 34 96
27:10.03
440 8:45
454 Michelle Iskandar
16
F
Sudbury
MA
27:55.3
9:00 22 77
27:33.70
472 8:53
455 Isabelle Lew
24
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
27:55.6
9:00 53 207
27:32.66
470 8:52
456 Kate Dasilva
17
F
Sudbury
MA
27:56.4
9:00 57 207
27:34.43
476 8:53
457 Michael Strong
57
M
Summit
NJ
27:57.5
9:00 56 160
27:02.32
432 8:43
458 Lily Segal
9
F
Needham
MA
27:57.6
9:00 4 51
27:46.23
497 8:57
459 Douglas Husid
60
M
Waban
MA
27:59.6
9:01 15 86
27:51.83
511 8:59
460 Kayla Bruun
21
F
Glen Arm
MD
27:59.7
9:01 55 207
27:33.85
473 8:53
461 Nancy Gould
53
F
Chilmark
CT
28:01.2
9:02 13 115
27:25.40
457 8:50
462 Andrew Kennedy
24
M
Barneveld
NY
28:01.2
9:02 91 159
27:02.88
433 8:43
463 Jessica Goss
21
F
Chapel Hill
NC
28:02.7
9:02 50 207
27:25.56
458 8:50
464 Bryan Ward
50
M
Chilmark
MA
28:02.7
9:02 54 160
27:00.58
429 8:42
465 Richard Tuorto
22
M
Chapel Hill
NC
28:03.1
9:02 93 159
27:25.99
459 8:50
466 Gerry Campos
58
M
Milton
MA
28:04.7
9:03 49 160
26:25.31
387 8:31
467 Mike Kelly
35
M
West Newton
MA
28:05.1
9:03 49 95
27:12.60
441 8:46
468 Ryan McGuinness
31
M
Dobbs Ferry
NY
28:06.4
9:03 52 95
27:27.66
460 8:51
469 Elizabeth Jen
20
F
Chappaqua
NY
28:07.0
9:03 47 207
27:04.19
434 8:43
470 Jim Whamond
46
M
Westport
CT
28:07.5
9:04 57 149
27:55.30
522 9:00
471 Beth Bidstrup
49
F
Hanover
NH
28:07.5
9:04 28 158
27:16.17
444 8:47
472 Chloe Tabah
23
F
Chilmark
MA
28:08.4
9:04 58 207
27:35.26
477 8:53
473 Jon Segal
43
M
Needham
MA
28:08.5
9:04 58 149
27:57.36
524 9:00
474 Elizabeth Faust
22
F
Boston
MA
28:08.5
9:04 54 207
27:33.48
471 8:53
475 Kathleen Sullivan
46
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
28:09.7
9:04 34 158
27:42.99
489 8:56
476 Wolf Boltansky
21
M
Glen Arm
MD
28:10.0
9:04 96 159
27:44.35
491 8:56
477 Karen Dasilva
52
F
Sudbury
MA
28:11.2
9:05 16 115
27:53.82
516 8:59
478 Pam Lehmberg
42
F
Needham
MA
28:12.2
9:05 38 158
28:00.92
527 9:02
479 Breeda Wool
30
F
Los Angeles
CA
28:13.9
9:06 22 126
27:31.70
468 8:52
480 Jason Lew
61
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
28:14.0
9:06 14 86
27:50.05
506 8:58
481 Daniel Moriarty
58
M
West Tisbury
MA
28:16.2
9:06 58 160
27:29.12
464 8:51
482 Lissa Galluccio
42
F
Cambridge
MA
28:16.9
9:07 29 158
27:19.25
447 8:48
483 Emily Cooney
31
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
28:19.0
9:07 23 126
27:44.59
492 8:56
484 Jess Danforth
28
F
Boston
MA
28:19.4
9:07 51 207
27:28.22
462 8:51
485 Michael Bentley
39
M
Scituate
MA
28:19.6
9:08 54 95
27:44.69
493 8:56
486 Brian Beaverstock
38
M
Farmington
NH
28:19.6
9:08 53 95
27:43.61
490 8:56
487 Olivia Lew
27
F
Washington
DC
28:20.7
9:08 67 207
27:56.17
523 9:00
488 Katie Brown
28
F
Boston
MA
28:20.8
9:08 60 207
27:37.36
482 8:54
489 Amanda Fields
25
F
Boston
MA
28:21.0
9:08 61 207
27:41.81
485 8:55
490 Kerry Anne Bradford
25
F
Boston
MA
28:21.1
9:08 62 207
27:42.02
486 8:55
491 Ruby Schiller
12
F
Aquinnah
MA
28:21.7
9:08 23 77
27:48.23
502 8:57
492 Joseph Lee
19
M
Aquinnah
MA
28:21.8
9:08 103 159
28:21.71
557 9:08
493 Martha Vanderhoop
57
F
Aquinnah
MA
28:22.3
9:08 18 115
28:15.50
547 9:06
494 Marcy Gringlas
53
F
Gladwyne
PA
28:22.9
9:09 15 115
27:52.26
513 8:59
495 Isabelle Jubin
15
F
Alexandria
VA
28:23.8
9:09 21 77
27:31.38
467 8:52
496 Michael Lackey
15
M
Bethesda
MD
28:23.9
9:09 35 96
27:30.73
466 8:52
497 Larry Laverdure
34
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
28:24.8
9:09 56 95
27:51.75
510 8:59
498 Perry Tyler
28
F
Venice
CA
28:25.4
9:09 56 207
27:34.34
475 8:53
499 Pearl Vercruysse
13
F
Aquinnah
MA
28:25.5
9:09 20 77
27:21.11
450 8:49
500 Jacob Brescia-Weiler
17
M
Washington
DC
28:25.7
9:09 94 159
27:39.23
483 8:55
501 Rachel Albert
49
F
Middlebury
CT
28:26.4
9:10 35 158
27:45.49
496 8:57
502 Beth Kostman
48
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
28:27.3
9:10 36 158
27:49.80
503 8:58
503 Nicholas Cranston
8
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
28:28.4
9:10 5 29
27:50.53
508 8:58
504 Alexander Dunham
28
M
Belmont
MA
28:28.7
9:10 102 159
28:19.06
552 9:07
505 Brooke Roberts
28
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
28:29.1
9:11 69 207
28:12.31
539 9:05
506 David McNellis
34
M
New York
NY
28:29.9
9:11 51 95
27:18.90
446 8:48
507 Megan Lindberg
30
F
Boston
MA
28:30.8
9:11 27 126
28:07.88
536 9:04
508 Clayton Henke
46
M
Dublin
NH
28:31.5
9:11 54 149
27:47.39
500 8:57
509 Abigail Gendler
20
F
Philadelphia
PA
28:33.2
9:12 63 207
27:44.86
494 8:56
510 Jeremy Sherer
24
M
Potomac
MD
28:33.4
9:12 101 159
28:06.08
534 9:03
511 James Jakobsen
30
M
Newton
MA
28:33.9
9:12 57 95
27:54.22
518 8:59
512 Sally Katz
21
F
New York
NY
28:34.2
9:12 75 207
28:34.16
571 9:12
513 Amanda Katz
24
F
New York
NY
28:36.8
9:13 76 207
28:36.72
577 9:13
514 Amy Austin
40
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
28:37.2
9:13 33 158
27:42.93
488 8:56
515 Jane Sarno
27
F
Edgartown
MA
28:37.5
9:13 64 207
27:47.76
501 8:57
516 Richard Gould
53
M
Chilmark
CT
28:37.6
9:13 63 160
28:00.57
526 9:01
517 Delila Keravuori
12
F
Boston
MA
28:37.6
9:13 24 77
28:14.19
544 9:06
518 Megan Joel
9
F
Chatham
NJ
28:37.8
9:13 5 51
28:09.06
537 9:04
519 Joshua Oboler
27
M
Chilmark
MA
28:37.8
9:13 100 159
28:05.42
532 9:03
520 Jennifer Epstein
43
F
Boston
MA
28:38.3
9:14 39 158
28:14.59
545 9:06
521 Sophie Skinner
8
F
Lexington
KY
28:39.1
9:14 1 34
28:13.20
540 9:05
522 Sam Spurrell
16
M
Cranston
RI
28:39.4
9:14 39 96
28:29.12
564 9:11
523 Nick Fox
42
M
London
28:39.5
9:14 53 149
27:24.90
455 8:50
524 Erek Nimphius
24
M
Hawthorne
NY
28:40.1
9:14 98 159
27:50.19
507 8:58
525 Rebecca Spiro
26
F
Edgartown
MA
28:41.1
9:14 71 207
28:17.02
549 9:07
526 Mikayla Harris
17
F
Potomac
MD
28:41.6
9:15 65 207
27:53.42
515 8:59
527 Megan Skinner
39
F
Lexington
KY
28:41.7
9:15 29 126
28:15.82
548 9:06
528 Roger Sohn
61
M
Edgartown
MA
28:42.5
9:15 16 86
28:05.11
531 9:03
529 Celeste Peterson
35
F
Cambridge
MA
28:42.5
9:15 31 126
28:19.41
554 9:07
530 Elizabeth Phelan
28
F
Boston
MA
28:44.7
9:16 66 207
27:53.99
517 8:59
531 James Sullivan
53
M
Cataumet
MA
28:44.9
9:16 68 160
28:39.99
579 9:14
532 Hynda Kleinman
65
F
Washington
DC
28:45.3
9:16 4 61
28:35.54
573 9:13
533 Maggie McKeon
28
F
New York
NY
28:45.8
9:16 74 207
28:29.91
566 9:11
534 Susan Branche
54
F
Scarsdale
NY
28:48.3
9:17 17 115
28:03.39
529 9:02
535 Albert Tommei
58
M
Mill Valley
CA
28:49.8
9:17 62 160
27:45.04
495 8:56
536 Noah Tunis
10
M
Baltimore
MD
28:51.0
9:18 14 46
27:29.13
465 8:51
537 Zach Silbersher
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
28:51.5
9:18 50 95
27:14.74
442 8:47
538 John Horan
56
M
East Greenwich
RI
28:52.3
9:18 65 160
28:13.49
542 9:06
539 Rachel Horan
23
F
East Greenwich
RI
28:52.7
9:18 70 207
28:13.83
543 9:06
540 Aretha Brown
31
F
Chilmark
MA
28:53.2
9:18 32 126
28:24.10
559 9:09
541 Jennifer Clock
39
F
Marblehead
MA
28:54.4
9:19 33 126
28:35.81
574 9:13
542 David Soll
41
M
Easton
PA
28:55.9
9:19 63 149
28:30.54
567 9:11
543 Molly Acuff
21
F
Chapel Hill
NC
28:56.5
9:19 72 207
28:20.46
556 9:08
544 Maxwell Soll
10
M
Easton
PA
28:57.6
9:20 15 46
28:32.56
568 9:12
545 Steve Bidstrup
50
M
Hanover
NH
28:57.8
9:20 64 160
28:05.87
533 9:03
546 Lisa Mitchell
38
F
Middlebury
VT
28:58.0
9:20 26 126
28:06.32
535 9:03
547 Kyle Morgenbesser
13
M
Greenwich
CT
29:00.5
9:21 38 96
28:13.25
541 9:05
548 Joshua Crespo
20
M
East Boston
MA
29:01.4
9:21 95 159
27:42.26
487 8:56
549 Megan Donahue
34
F
Seattle
WA
29:02.5
9:21 25 126
27:59.59
525 9:01
550 Kate Minkiewicz
33
F
Alezandria
VA
29:02.9
9:21 30 126
28:17.91
550 9:07
551 Rachel Rodney
36
F
Wilmington
VT
29:03.9
9:22 24 126
27:54.43
519 8:59
552 Christina Potts
43
F
Arlington
VA
29:04.0
9:22 37 158
27:49.93
505 8:58
553 Elisabeth Talbot
36
F
Dorchester
MA
29:04.2
9:22 36 126
28:49.21
587 9:17
554 Christopher Morkan
46
M
Simsbury
CT
29:04.4
9:22 61 149
28:23.97
558 9:09
555 Thomas Heuser
29
M
Arlington
VA
29:04.5
9:22 99 159
27:53.07
514 8:59
556 Kaysea Hart
37
F
Aquinnah
MA
29:04.6
9:22 37 126
28:49.74
588 9:17
557 Gregg Bangs
57
M
Upper Montclair
NJ
29:05.1
9:22 67 160
28:35.21
572 9:13
558 Patrick Gutelius
48
M
Monroe
CT
29:05.4
9:22 55 149
27:49.84
504 8:58
559 Alex Moschetti
15
M
New York
NY
29:06.0
9:22 42 96
28:54.75
595 9:19
560 Chris Barnowski
38
M
Brookline
MA
29:06.4
9:23 61 95
28:36.97
578 9:13
561 David Gutelius
15
M
Monroe
CT
29:09.5
9:24 37 96
27:54.93
521 9:00
562 Charlie Pokorny
44
M
Sebastopol
CA
29:10.5
9:24 64 149
28:32.74
569 9:12
563 Kim Perry
28
F
Portsmouth
NH
29:12.8
9:25 77 207
28:50.00
589 9:17
564 Corey Beverly
26
M
Lowell
MA
29:13.1
9:25 104 159
28:29.46
565 9:11
565 Sandy Ray
68
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
29:13.5
9:25 17 86
28:54.17
594 9:19
566 Jack Schaffner
8
M
Glastonbury
CT
29:15.5
9:26 4 29
27:36.13
479 8:54
567 Charles Meenan
55
M
Edgartown
MA
29:17.9
9:26 74 160
29:12.63
617 9:25
568 Karen Kronthaler-Williams
47
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
29:18.9
9:27 41 158
28:47.66
585 9:17
569 Richard Greenwald
47
M
Philadelphia
PA
29:20.9
9:27 60 149
28:15.15
546 9:06
570 Heather Ho
52
F
Blue Bell
PA
29:22.8
9:28 23 115
29:14.21
622 9:25
571 Mitchell Messana
20
M
Richmond
MA
29:23.2
9:28 110 159
29:16.11
624 9:26
572 Kiley Coombe
22
F
Edgartown
MA
29:24.1
9:28 78 207
28:54.12
593 9:19
573 Owen Dri
13
M
West Tisbury
MA
29:24.2
9:28 44 96
29:04.31
612 9:22
574 Susan Napier
30
F
Santa Monica
CA
29:26.2
9:29 28 126
28:11.27
538 9:05
575 Nicholas McGrane
44
M
Chilmark
MA
29:26.3
9:29 68 149
29:26.22
637 9:29
576 Ted Chin
50
M
New York
NY
29:26.4
9:29 70 160
28:57.98
599 9:20
577 Mary McCarthy
13
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
29:27.2
9:29 26 77
29:02.85
608 9:21
578 Michael Janson
37
M
Washington
DC
29:27.5
9:29 55 95
27:51.60
509 8:59
579 Mark Parr
55
M
Washington
DC
29:27.9
9:29 72 160
29:02.68
607 9:21
580 Abby Johnson
19
F
Montclair
NJ
29:28.7
9:30 73 207
28:25.91
562 9:10
581 Brian Hillburn
41
M
Newton
MA
29:29.0
9:30 59 149
28:03.64
530 9:02
582 Rose Ryley
31
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
29:30.1
9:30 34 126
28:42.90
580 9:15
583 Robert Jacobs
63
M
New York
NY
29:30.8
9:30 19 86
29:03.07
609 9:22
584 Alejandro Austin
9
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
29:31.0
9:31 17 46
29:17.20
626 9:26
585 Matthew Kavanagh
38
M
Dulles
VA
29:31.4
9:31 60 95
28:36.08
576 9:13
586 Patrick Schaffner
43
M
Glastonbury
CT
29:31.6
9:31 56 149
27:52.12
512 8:59
587 Kyra Frank
38
F
Hingham
MA
29:32.0
9:31 38 126
28:59.36
601 9:20
588 Andrew Clements
16
M
Barrington
RI
29:32.8
9:31 46 96
29:32.62
650 9:31
589 Edward Beason
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
29:33.5
9:31 66 149
28:53.02
592 9:18
590 Huck Beason
9
M
Brooklyn
NY
29:33.7
9:31 16 46
28:52.97
591 9:18
591 Gwyneth Howell
9
F
New York
NY
29:34.8
9:32 6 51
28:33.67
570 9:12
592 Carter Lewis
17
M
New York
NY
29:35.5
9:32 108 159
28:59.06
600 9:20
593 Karen Driscoll
38
F
Marblehead
MA
29:36.3
9:32 35 126
28:45.86
582 9:16
594 Jake Albert
19
M
Middlebury
CT
29:37.2
9:32 105 159
28:56.27
596 9:19
595 James Jackson
15
M
Pound Ridge
NY
29:37.7
9:33 43 96
29:00.43
604 9:21
596 Joanne Salline
55
F
Hebron
CT
29:37.8
9:33 19 115
28:20.22
555 9:08
597 Edwina Acheson
32
F
Boston
MA
29:40.0
9:33 41 126
29:23.38
634 9:28
598 David Price
51
M
East Hampton
CT
29:41.4
9:34 66 160
28:18.79
551 9:07
599 Joel Cohen
33
M
Weehawken
NJ
29:41.6
9:34 59 95
28:26.31
563 9:10
600 Tamara Hersh
50
F
West Tisbury
MA
29:42.3
9:34 27 115
29:38.28
657 9:33
601 Emma Gorin
21
F
New York
NY
29:42.4
9:34 79 207
29:03.54
610 9:22
602 T Schlossberg
22
F
New York
NY
29:45.7
9:35 68 207
28:01.68
528 9:02
603 Owen Ryerson
13
M
Cambridge
MA
29:46.3
9:35 47 96
29:35.48
653 9:32
604 Andrew Lesnikowski
15
M
Seattle
WA
29:47.7
9:36 41 96
28:45.55
581 9:16
605 Maddie MacMaster
12
M
Marblehead
MA
29:47.8
9:36 45 96
29:16.44
625 9:26
606 Anne Cafritz
53
F
Washington
DC
29:48.2
9:36 20 115
29:00.29
603 9:21
607 David Levine
47
M
Arlington
MA
29:49.1
9:36 65 149
28:46.42
584 9:16
608 Robin Polishook
57
F
Newton
MA
29:52.4
9:37 24 115
29:24.62
636 9:28
609 Jonathan Bower
53
M
Edgartown
MA
29:53.3
9:38 73 160
29:09.34
614 9:24
610 Elisabeth Clagett
13
F
Boston
MA
29:53.9
9:38 29 77
29:22.97
633 9:28
611 Jason Olsen
37
M
Chilmark
MA
29:54.0
9:38 58 95
28:19.27
553 9:07
612 Amalya Johnson
14
F
Montclair
NJ
29:54.5
9:38 25 77
28:51.90
590 9:18
613 Nico Israel
50
M
London
29:54.6
9:38 71 160
29:02.03
606 9:21
614 Nicholas Ryan
18
M
Milton
MA
29:55.4
9:38 106 159
28:57.85
597 9:20
615 Jack Holtham
8
M
Huntersville
NC
29:56.8
9:39 6 29
29:13.84
621 9:25
616 Adrianne Zappula
31
F
Wexford
29:57.0
9:39 46 126
29:53.27
678 9:38
617 Billy Holtham
39
M
Huntersville
NC
29:57.0
9:39 63 95
29:14.41
623 9:25
618 Holly Lehr
7
F
Belmont
MA
29:58.0
9:39 2 34
29:49.68
669 9:37
619 Chris Stanley
40
M
Carlsbad
CA
29:59.3
9:40 74 149
29:50.02
670 9:37
620 Dick Lehr
58
M
Belmont
MA
29:59.3
9:40 82 160
29:51.31
673 9:37
621 Joe Johnson
51
M
Aquinnah
MA
30:00.3
9:40 77 160
29:19.97
629 9:27
622 John O'Keefe
48
M
Basking Ridge
NJ
30:01.2
9:40 67 149
29:04.83
613 9:22
623 Harrison Green
11
M
Greenwich
CT
30:01.8
9:40 18 46
29:31.59
645 9:31
624 Patrick Kenefick
19
M
Woodbridge
CT
30:01.9
9:40 97 159
27:46.76
498 8:57
625 James Kenefick
77
M
Guilford
CT
30:02.1
9:41 3 30
27:47.16
499 8:57
626 Jacob Freedman
16
M
Chilmark
MA
30:02.4
9:41 40 96
28:36.06
575 9:13
627 Samuel Breault
12
M
Newton
MA
30:02.5
9:41 48 96
29:42.36
660 9:34
628 Sarah Jen
16
F
Chappaqua
NY
30:08.6
9:43 30 77
29:36.46
655 9:32
629 Samuel Kass
27
M
New York
NY
30:10.2
9:43 107 159
28:57.96
598 9:20
630 Betsy Cannon-Smith
51
F
Middlebury
CT
30:10.4
9:43 25 115
29:28.99
641 9:30
631 William Kass
24
M
New York
NY
30:11.5
9:44 109 159
29:00.15
602 9:21
632 Randy Milch
54
M
New York
NY
30:11.7
9:44 78 160
29:21.40
632 9:27
633 Julie Lowitz
45
F
Chappaqua
NY
30:12.1
9:44 42 158
29:38.03
656 9:33
634 Robert Kass
66
M
New York
NY
30:13.0
9:44 18 86
29:01.20
605 9:21
635 Emily Jevon
12
F
Lincoln
MA
30:14.7
9:45 27 77
29:12.68
618 9:25
636 Megan Stride
51
F
Lincoln
MA
30:15.4
9:45 22 115
29:12.96
619 9:25
637 James Ryan
55
M
Milton
MA
30:16.0
9:45 75 160
29:13.36
620 9:25
638 Julia Shivers
52
F
Wellesley Hills
MA
30:17.8
9:46 21 115
29:09.72
615 9:24
639 Michelle Del Guercio
22
F
South Easton
MA
30:18.3
9:46 82 207
29:58.82
686 9:39
640 Emily Leventhal
34
F
Boston
MA
30:19.3
9:46 39 126
29:03.67
611 9:22
641 Cameron Frank
9
F
Hingham
MA
30:19.9
9:46 8 51
29:47.78
667 9:36
642 Albert Lau
63
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
30:20.3
9:46 20 86
29:09.78
616 9:24
643 Kelly Hanan
31
F
Greenwich
CT
30:20.4
9:46 50 126
30:02.50
696 9:41
644 Jack Flaherty
56
M
Newton
MA
30:20.5
9:46 81 160
29:50.44
671 9:37
645 Karen Goss
48
F
Chapel Hill
NC
30:21.1
9:47 45 158
29:45.71
665 9:35
646 Linnea Laux
15
F
Williamsville
NY
30:21.2
9:47 28 77
29:17.65
628 9:26
647 Ann Baker Steiner
56
F
Chilmark
MA
30:21.5
9:47 26 115
29:30.54
642 9:30
648 Isabel Walsh
20
F
Chilmark
MA
30:21.8
9:47 80 207
29:31.57
644 9:31
649 Malcolm Walsh
54
M
Chilmark
MA
30:22.0
9:47 79 160
29:31.60
646 9:31
650 Ali Martin
24
F
Lincoln
MA
30:22.0
9:47 84 207
30:01.24
693 9:40
651 Brenan Danchik
33
M
Washington
DC
30:22.6
9:47 65 95
29:24.59
635 9:28
652 Mark Rowlette
36
M
Hanover
MA
30:23.0
9:47 62 95
28:48.78
586 9:17
653 Noah Lipnick
13
M
Chilmark
MA
30:23.0
9:47 50 96
29:59.34
689 9:40
654 Howard Kipen
58
M
Basking Ridge
NJ
30:23.8
9:48 83 160
29:59.20
688 9:40
655 David Kiley
35
M
Washington
DC
30:24.4
9:48 64 95
29:20.11
630 9:27
656 Cabray Haines
34
F
Washington
DC
30:24.6
9:48 40 126
29:21.08
631 9:27
657 Hasan Garan
66
M
Eastchester
NY
30:25.1
9:48 23 86
29:56.57
684 9:39
658 Sean Whelan
47
M
Manhasset
NY
30:26.1
9:48 71 149
29:31.25
643 9:31
659 Thomas Weber
57
M
Chappaqua
NY
30:27.3
9:49 76 160
29:17.33
627 9:26
660 Isabelle Tabah
16
F
Chilmark
MA
30:28.3
9:49 31 77
29:44.38
664 9:35
661 Michael Kershow
57
M
Potomac
MD
30:28.5
9:49 69 160
28:46.15
583 9:16
662 Jack Chin
10
M
New York
NY
30:29.0
9:49 19 46
30:01.03
692 9:40
663 Woody Frank
69
M
Chilmark
MA
30:29.2
9:49 22 86
29:55.68
681 9:38
664 Anne Nelson
32
F
Watertown
MA
30:36.0
9:51 51 126
30:05.28
698 9:42
665 Andrea Lyons
27
F
Stamford
CT
30:36.9
9:52 85 207
30:16.04
709 9:45
666 Keith Rodney
41
M
Wilmington
VT
30:37.1
9:52 69 149
29:28.05
639 9:30
667 Joseph Burkett
55
M
Chilmark
MA
30:37.4
9:52 84 160
30:04.82
697 9:41
668 Richard Quagliaroli
64
M
Edgartown
MA
30:41.5
9:53 21 86
29:40.04
658 9:33
669 Jake Zanazzi
12
M
Andover
MA
30:42.4
9:53 51 96
30:16.19
710 9:45
670 Sarah Sandelius
35
F
New York
NY
30:42.7
9:54 42 126
29:27.66
638 9:29
671 Andres Racines
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
30:43.4
9:54 68 95
30:02.05
695 9:41
672 Nancy Katz
44
F
Philadelphia
PA
30:47.2
9:55 43 158
29:41.80
659 9:34
673 Helen Liberatore
59
F
Chappaqua
NY
30:47.6
9:55 29 115
30:07.07
700 9:42
674 Jen Peterson
45
F
Bristol
VT
30:48.1
9:55 40 158
28:24.85
560 9:09
675 Mark Peterson
42
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
30:48.2
9:55 62 149
28:25.32
561 9:09
676 Zoe Morris
9
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
30:49.9
9:56 12 51
30:30.59
729 9:50
677 Jack Maron
6
M
Sharon
MA
30:50.9
9:56 8 29
30:23.19
720 9:47
678 Susan Birtwell
50
F
Bolton
MA
30:51.1
9:56 28 115
29:58.94
687 9:40
679 Emily Loeb
36
F
Pittsburgh
PA
30:51.7
9:56 45 126
29:42.44
661 9:34
680 Daniella Lipnick
22
F
Chilmark
MA
30:51.8
9:57 89 207
30:28.42
726 9:49
681 Cola Parker
49
F
Chilmark
MA
30:51.9
9:57 48 158
30:13.62
705 9:44
682 Katie Sullivan
23
F
Aquinnah
MA
30:52.6
9:57 87 207
30:26.90
723 9:49
683 Audrey Dionisio
36
F
Darien
CT
30:53.3
9:57 44 126
29:32.07
649 9:31
684 Laura Lenihan
33
F
New York
NY
30:53.4
9:57 43 126
29:31.84
647 9:31
685 Spencer Lowitz
12
M
Chappaqua
NY
30:55.6
9:58 53 96
30:26.31
722 9:48
686 Julia Slivinski
10
F
Falls Church
VA
30:56.0
9:58 7 51
29:33.06
651 9:31
687 Robert Epstein
71
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
30:56.5
9:58 4 30
30:40.99
741 9:53
688 Sara Kaufman
32
F
New York
NY
30:57.0
9:58 57 126
30:56.93
761 9:58
689 Peter Leopold
27
M
Chilmark
MA
30:57.5
9:58 114 159
30:27.58
724 9:49
690 Daniel Hurley
32
M
Olympic Valley
CA
30:58.0
9:59 67 95
29:51.20
672 9:37
691 Megan Alexander
22
F
Olympic Valley
CA
30:58.1
9:59 81 207
29:51.46
674 9:37
692 Matthew Hurley
12
M
Barrington
RI
30:58.1
9:59 49 96
29:51.60
675 9:37
693 Kate Freedberg
18
F
Weston
MA
30:58.6
9:59 88 207
30:27.84
725 9:49
694 Kyle Lonergan
42
M
New York
NY
30:58.9
9:59 70 149
29:28.71
640 9:30
695 Benjamin Jackson
12
M
Pound Ridge
NY
30:59.2
9:59 52 96
30:20.73
719 9:47
696 Walter Martin
55
M
Lincoln
MA
30:59.6
9:59 89 160
30:36.75
734 9:52
697 Jennifer Jaroch
41
F
Acton
MA
30:59.7
9:59 49 158
30:18.15
714 9:46
698 Madelyn Jaroch
9
F
Acton
MA
30:59.8
9:59 11 51
30:18.74
715 9:46
699 Jonathan Poritz
48
M
Colorado Springs
CO
31:00.1
9:59 76 149
30:06.78
699 9:42
700 Colin O'Connor
8
M
Chilmark
MA
31:01.2
10:00 9 29
30:46.03
748 9:55
701 Ryan Hatem
8
M
Auburndale
MA
31:01.8
10:00 7 29
30:15.03
707 9:45
702 Henry Morgenbesser
56
M
Greenwich
CT
31:02.7
10:00 85 160
30:14.77
706 9:45
703 Natalie Klingher
15
F
Weston
CT
31:03.3
10:00 32 77
29:53.10
677 9:38
704 Chuck Hatem
45
M
Canton
MA
31:04.2
10:01 78 149
30:18.91
716 9:46
705 Eliza Mahoney
11
F
Providence
RI
31:04.3
10:01 9 51
29:51.61
676 9:37
706 Neil Hatem
43
M
Auburndale
MA
31:04.4
10:01 77 149
30:17.61
713 9:46
707 Adam Zoia
42
M
Chilmark
MA
31:06.3
10:01 80 149
30:53.11
760 9:57
708 Jackson Zoia
10
M
Chilmark
MA
31:06.4
10:01 20 46
30:52.57
758 9:57
709 Daniel Bartl
27
M
Shelton
CT
31:06.5
10:01 112 159
29:43.29
662 9:34
710 Nathan Klingher
19
M
Weston
CT
31:07.3
10:01 113 159
29:57.54
685 9:39
711 Gregory Baletsa
59
M
Andover
MA
31:07.7
10:02 86 160
30:16.96
711 9:45
712 Paul Mahoney
45
M
Providence
RI
31:07.8
10:02 75 149
29:54.96
679 9:38
713 Paul Glass
47
M
Oak Bluffs
MA
31:08.6
10:02 72 149
29:34.58
652 9:32
714 Polly Pease
53
F
Chilmark
MA
31:10.3
10:02 34 115
30:48.67
750 9:56
715 Robert Decker
27
M
Chilmark
MA
31:10.6
10:03 111 159
29:35.87
654 9:32
716 Sophie Ulyatt
16
F
Edgartown
MA
31:10.6
10:03 34 77
30:48.90
751 9:56
717 Jonathan Albert
51
M
Middlebury
CT
31:11.4
10:03 88 160
30:30.50
728 9:50
718 Kerry Rupp
41
F
Philadelphia
PA
31:13.9
10:04 47 158
30:10.92
704 9:43
719 Terence Murtaugh
64
M
Belmont
MA
31:14.2
10:04 25 86
30:39.64
739 9:53
720 Heidi Schuller
49
F
Arlington
VA
31:14.3
10:04 46 158
29:59.90
690 9:40
721 Jackie Giordano
36
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
31:14.7
10:04 47 126
29:55.23
680 9:38
722 Suzie Freedberg
20
F
Weston
MA
31:14.9
10:04 91 207
30:37.55
736 9:52
723 Sean Tunis
55
M
Baltimore
MD
31:15.2
10:04 90 160
30:36.98
735 9:52
724 Ceil Jacobs
62
F
New York
NY
31:15.6
10:04 5 61
30:48.42
749 9:55
725 Debra Laskin
58
F
Basking Ridge
NJ
31:15.7
10:04 36 115
30:51.60
755 9:56
726 Jill Maron
38
F
Sharon
MA
31:16.5
10:04 56 126
30:48.97
752 9:56
727 Kate Howell
54
F
New York
NY
31:16.7
10:05 31 115
30:15.45
708 9:45
728 Elizabeth Bates
28
F
Chilmark
MA
31:17.3
10:05 83 207
30:00.36
691 9:40
729 Samantha Frank
11
F
Marblehead
MA
31:17.6
10:05 14 51
30:45.59
747 9:55
730 Sarah Tollman
16
F
Brookline
MA
31:17.7
10:05 33 77
30:42.81
744 9:54
731 Molly Murtaugh
23
F
Belmont
MA
31:18.2
10:05 93 207
30:43.52
746 9:54
732 Jennifer Oconnell
44
F
North Grafton
MA
31:18.6
10:05 44 158
29:44.11
663 9:35
733 Derek Goss
12
M
Chapel Hill
NC
31:19.9
10:06 54 96
30:42.78
743 9:54
734 Grace Brescia
17
F
Sherborn
MA
31:22.2
10:06 90 207
30:35.91
733 9:51
735 Elizabeth Rizzo
26
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
31:22.8
10:06 94 207
31:05.37
769 10:01
736 Arthur Kentros
56
M
Scarsdale
NY
31:24.7
10:07 80 160
29:31.90
648 9:31
737 Janine Campbell
57
F
Clermont
FL
31:25.0
10:07 30 115
30:09.82
702 9:43
738 Olivia Slivinski
10
F
Falls Church
VA
31:25.2
10:07 10 51
30:01.52
694 9:40
739 Kevin Notaro
34
M
Clinton
MA
31:27.8
10:08 66 95
29:46.98
666 9:36
740 Andreas Schmidt
49
M
Reston
VA
31:29.2
10:09 73 149
29:49.34
668 9:36
741 Stanley Kostman
75
M
Briarcliff Manor
NY
31:29.7
10:09 5 30
30:51.58
754 9:56
742 Norman Selby
60
M
Edgartown
MA
31:30.3
10:09 24 86
30:10.01
703 9:43
743 Morgan Danchik
37
M
Washington
DC
31:36.8
10:11 69 95
30:40.08
740 9:53
744 Gregg Jubin
50
M
Alexandria
VA
31:37.8
10:11 87 160
30:29.26
727 9:49
745 Allison Price
30
F
Allston
MA
31:39.7
10:12 53 126
30:19.13
717 9:46
746 Cyndi Newton
54
F
Sherman Oaks
CA
31:40.0
10:12 32 115
30:17.06
712 9:45
747 Olivia Jubin
11
F
Alexandria
VA
31:40.7
10:12 13 51
30:42.25
742 9:53
748 Claudia Da Costa
43
F
Providence
RI
31:42.0
10:13 52 158
31:02.93
766 10:00
749 Rebecca Traub
32
F
Philadelphia
PA
31:42.9
10:13 55 126
30:39.15
738 9:52
750 Kimberly Kilroy
34
F
Hudson
NH
31:43.7
10:13 52 126
30:07.77
701 9:42
751 Craig Pieringer
57
M
Lake Oswego
OR
31:44.0
10:13 91 160
31:06.93
771 10:01
752 Alexi Ashe
28
F
New York
NY
31:44.2
10:13 92 207
30:43.29
745 9:54
753 Eileen Honen
56
F
Hyde Park
MA
31:45.0
10:14 38 115
31:10.55
775 10:03
754 Chris Choi
44
M
Chicago
IL
31:45.1
10:14 82 149
31:03.36
767 10:00
755 Beth Krigel
29
F
Chicago
IL
31:45.8
10:14 86 207
30:19.52
718 9:46
756 Susan Guadagno
42
F
Mill Valley
CA
31:46.9
10:14 51 158
30:35.74
732 9:51
757 Preston Gutelius
21
M
Brighton
MA
31:47.2
10:14 115 159
30:33.56
731 9:51
758 Susan Babineau
47
F
Earlysville
VA
31:51.1
10:16 50 158
30:25.52
721 9:48
759 Monica Holtham
42
F
Huntersville
NC
31:51.4
10:16 53 158
31:07.77
773 10:02
760 Dena Wallerson
51
F
Chilmark
MA
31:54.1
10:17 39 115
31:10.82
776 10:03
761 Lucy Patton
9
F
Aquinnah
MA
31:54.5
10:17 15 51
30:52.23
757 9:57
762 Charles Creighton
45
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
31:56.0
10:17 85 149
31:16.58
779 10:04
763 Nancy Kass
51
F
Baltimore
MD
31:57.2
10:18 33 115
30:32.92
730 9:50
764 John Patton
45
M
Aquinnah
MA
31:57.5
10:18 79 149
30:52.22
756 9:57
765 Emily Arturi
22
F
Aquinnah
MA
31:58.4
10:18 96 207
31:24.34
785 10:07
766 Sarah Sylvia
34
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
31:58.4
10:18 54 126
30:38.97
737 9:52
767 Natalie Conroy
67
F
Chilmark
MA
32:02.3
10:19 6 61
31:58.53
809 10:18
768 Charles Scott
62
M
Rancho Santa Fe
CA
32:08.5
10:21 27 86
31:03.56
768 10:00
769 John Coombe
53
M
Edgartown
MA
32:09.4
10:21 92 160
31:40.61
799 10:12
770 Cecilia Brennan
50
F
Westwood
NJ
32:09.8
10:22 35 115
30:49.30
753 9:56
771 Henry Quinson
17
M
London
32:14.2
10:23 119 159
32:12.36
827 10:22
772 Andrew Bruun
17
M
Great Barrington
MA
32:15.5
10:23 120 159
32:13.90
829 10:23
773 Cynthia Piotrowski
34
F
Chilmark
MA
32:16.1
10:24 61 126
31:28.80
789 10:08
774 Debra Rosner
51
F
Fairfield
CT
32:18.6
10:24 37 115
31:01.40
764 10:00
775 James Heuser
26
M
Arlington
VA
32:19.8
10:25 116 159
31:06.02
770 10:01
776 Valentin Murphy
12
M
Cape Elizabeth
ME
32:20.3
10:25 55 96
30:52.97
759 9:57
777 Jamie Murtaugh
26
F
Belmont
MA
32:21.5
10:25 95 207
31:21.66
782 10:06
778 Deborah Tully
39
F
Wayland
MA
32:22.1
10:26 49 126
29:56.18
683 9:39
779 Michele Tine
33
F
Norwich
VT
32:22.4
10:26 48 126
29:56.17
682 9:39
780 Nick Weber
19
M
Chappaqua
NY
32:27.0
10:27 117 159
32:03.26
813 10:20
781 Melinda Sowizral
55
F
Harvard
MA
32:28.2
10:28 41 115
31:36.10
794 10:11
782 Vivien Keravuori
10
F
Boston
MA
32:29.0
10:28 17 51
32:14.39
831 10:23
783 Bill Keravuori
43
M
Boston
MA
32:29.1
10:28 93 149
32:14.22
830 10:23
784 Vivian Spiro
65
F
Edgartown
MA
32:33.1
10:29 7 61
32:08.96
821 10:21
785 Megan Byrne
40
F
San Francisco
CA
32:34.2
10:29 54 158
31:22.16
784 10:06
786 Danielle Coombe
19
F
Edgartown
MA
32:36.0
10:30 101 207
32:05.25
816 10:20
787 Linda Kaplan
50
F
Brookline
MA
32:36.8
10:30 42 115
32:01.53
812 10:19
788 Jessica Pollack
40
F
Concord
NH
32:39.6
10:31 55 158
31:28.10
788 10:08
789 Lee Slivinski
41
M
Falls Church
VA
32:40.0
10:31 86 149
31:17.27
780 10:05
790 Christopher Duska
46
M
Charlottesville
VA
32:40.5
10:31 81 149
31:02.19
765 10:00
791 Nicole Barna
38
F
Cambridge
MA
32:41.7
10:32 63 126
31:37.44
796 10:11
792 Hayley Wyman
6
F
Cambridge
MA
32:41.8
10:32 4 34
31:37.56
797 10:11
793 Irv Cohen
69
M
Chilmark
MA
32:43.2
10:32 29 86
32:40.21
860 10:31
794 Elizabeth McIntyre
30
F
Shelton
CT
32:44.2
10:33 60 126
31:20.45
781 10:06
795 Jim Feiner
48
M
Chilmark
MA
32:44.8
10:33 87 149
31:21.99
783 10:06
796 Morgan Lucero
32
F
Edgartown
MA
32:45.7
10:33 59 126
31:11.30
777 10:03
797 Alexander Turdean
20
M
Edgartown
MA
32:45.9
10:33 118 159
32:04.03
814 10:20
798 Zachary Block
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:46.3
10:33 71 95
31:35.65
793 10:11
799 Emma Zanazzi
19
F
Andover
MA
32:47.9
10:34 102 207
32:22.09
840 10:26
800 Richard Dionisio
39
M
Darien
CT
32:48.6
10:34 70 95
31:27.43
787 10:08
801 Tom Sheehy
65
M
Chilmark
MA
32:49.3
10:34 26 86
31:00.69
763 9:59
802 Madeline Broyard
10
F
Mamaroneck
NY
32:49.5
10:34 16 51
31:48.47
802 10:15
803 Aedan Joel
11
M
Chatham
NJ
32:50.6
10:35 23 46
32:45.68
861 10:33
804 Catherine Kellogg
22
F
Cambridge
MA
32:50.8
10:35 97 207
31:31.78
790 10:09
805 Jacquelyn Hedlund
51
F
Cape Elizabeth
ME
32:52.6
10:35 40 115
31:25.71
786 10:07
806 Julia Carlton
25
F
West Tisbury
MA
32:54.5
10:36 99 207
32:01.30
811 10:19
807 George Steckbeck
16
M
La Canada
CA
32:55.3
10:36 56 96
32:06.82
819 10:21
808 Tory Sowizral
19
F
Harvard
MA
32:56.8
10:37 100 207
32:04.50
815 10:20
809 Larry Weiss
43
M
Lexington
MA
32:57.2
10:37 88 149
31:40.62
800 10:12
810 Liam McCarthy
11
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
33:00.3
10:38 22 46
32:35.41
854 10:30
811 John Carlton
55
M
Montclair
NJ
33:00.6
10:38 95 160
32:07.84
820 10:21
812 Kathy Shands
66
F
Chilmark
MA
33:01.9
10:38 9 61
32:30.43
847 10:28
813 Elijah Dunn-Feiner
9
M
Chilmark
MA
33:03.0
10:39 21 46
31:40.52
798 10:12
814 Charly Weiss
43
M
Lexington
MA
33:03.4
10:39 89 149
31:46.46
801 10:14
815 Stephanie Puchner
39
F
Valatie
NY
33:03.5
10:39 58 126
30:59.35
762 9:59
816 Wendy Liu
35
F
New York
NY
33:05.2
10:39 62 126
31:37.05
795 10:11
817 Trisha Haskell
52
F
Aquinnah
MA
33:05.5
10:40 52 115
32:36.74
856 10:30
818 Jennifer Joel
42
F
Chatham
NJ
33:08.2
10:40 60 158
32:39.71
858 10:31
819 Sarah Henry
51
F
New York
NY
33:09.2
10:41 48 115
32:29.87
846 10:28
820 Vicki King
44
F
Midlothian
VA
33:09.3
10:41 56 158
31:32.06
791 10:09
821 Michelle Ellwood
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:09.8
10:41 64 126
31:49.99
804 10:15
822 Sami Sinclair
34
F
Needham
MA
33:10.1
10:41 65 126
31:50.93
806 10:16
823 Thomas Dame
57
M
Cambridge
MA
33:13.8
10:42 93 160
31:53.89
807 10:17
824 Emma Ward
14
F
Chilmark
MA
33:13.9
10:42 38 77
33:05.16
877 10:39
825 Rebecca Schapiro
15
F
Atlanta
GA
33:15.3
10:43 35 77
31:34.15
792 10:10
826 Ashleigh Lackey
11
F
Bethesda
MD
33:17.1
10:43 18 51
32:19.07
835 10:25
827 Cindi Lackey
49
F
Bethesda
MD
33:19.0
10:44 58 158
32:21.28
838 10:25
828 Meaghan Williams
18
F
Blue Bell
PA
33:19.0
10:44 98 207
31:50.35
805 10:15
829 Jody Gildersleeve
49
M
Rydal
PA
33:22.5
10:45 84 149
31:16.13
778 10:04
830 David Speck
66
M
Edgartown
MA
33:25.5
10:46 28 86
32:21.51
839 10:25
831 James Weiner
41
M
Haddonfield
NJ
33:26.5
10:46 90 149
31:49.38
803 10:15
832 Matthew Masseur
44
M
Chilmark
MA
33:27.4
10:47 83 149
31:07.07
772 10:01
833 Honey Heller
66
F
New York
NY
33:28.0
10:47 11 61
33:07.37
879 10:40
834 Ali Bailey
19
F
Chilmark
MA
33:28.2
10:47 103 207
32:27.86
842 10:27
835 Katie Bailey
14
F
Chilmark
MA
33:28.2
10:47 36 77
32:28.19
843 10:28
836 Andres Calderon
9
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
33:28.4
10:47 26 46
33:07.53
880 10:40
837 Michael Bailey
59
M
Chilmark
MA
33:28.6
10:47 97 160
32:27.69
841 10:27
838 Nicola Masseur
5
F
Chilmark
MA
33:30.1
10:47 3 34
31:09.98
774 10:02
839 Emily Litt
17
F
Scarsdale
NY
33:30.5
10:48 105 207
32:50.01
864 10:35
840 Harry Schiller
14
M
Aquinnah
MA
33:31.3
10:48 57 96
32:58.11
869 10:37
841 Anna Lonergan
42
F
New York
NY
33:36.0
10:49 57 158
32:05.89
817 10:20
842 Hardy Ophuls
44
M
Los Angeles
CA
33:36.1
10:49 92 149
32:06.53
818 10:21
843 David Cameron
47
M
Medford
MA
33:38.7
10:50 91 149
31:55.48
808 10:17
844 Alice Zelman
61
F
Stowe
VT
33:40.2
10:51 8 61
32:28.30
844 10:28
845 Meg Clements
50
F
Barrington
RI
33:40.8
10:51 46 115
32:12.46
828 10:22
846 Ruth Lippin
52
F
New York
NY
33:41.3
10:51 43 115
32:09.20
822 10:21
847 William Roberts
55
M
Scarsdale
NY
33:42.9
10:52 96 160
32:16.82
833 10:24
848 Alexandria Maiocco
27
F
Boston
MA
33:43.6
10:52 110 207
33:17.42
894 10:43
849 Adam Giuliano
35
M
New York
NY
33:45.0
10:52 72 95
32:17.22
834 10:24
850 Robert Rzez
72
M
Pittsfield
MA
33:46.2
10:53 6 30
32:20.45
837 10:25
851 Steve Hoffman
49
M
Temecula
CA
33:46.2
10:53 99 149
33:21.40
897 10:45
852 Debbie Berger Fox
39
F
London
33:46.5
10:53 67 126
32:30.78
848 10:28
853 Ellen Muglia
59
F
Wilton
CT
33:47.2
10:53 49 115
32:34.80
851 10:30
854 Carol Lewis
52
F
New York
NY
33:47.6
10:53 55 115
33:00.74
871 10:38
855 Franci Dumar
15
F
Sherborn
MA
33:48.0
10:53 37 77
33:04.39
875 10:39
856 Meara Zaheer
39
F
West Newbury
MA
33:48.6
10:53 66 126
32:11.64
824 10:22
857 Louise Treitman
61
F
Chilmark
MA
33:48.7
10:53 10 61
32:48.26
863 10:34
858 Karen Beaverstock
37
F
Farmington
NH
33:49.0
10:54 73 126
33:14.17
890 10:42
859 Lily Traub
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:49.7
10:54 104 207
32:46.40
862 10:33
860 Margaret Kelley
55
F
Dover
NH
33:51.6
10:54 45 115
32:11.94
825 10:22
861 Graham Spurrell
7
M
Cranston
RI
33:51.8
10:54 10 29
32:58.90
870 10:37
862 Kaitlin Dunham
32
F
Somerville
MA
33:53.2
10:55 71 126
33:07.90
882 10:40
863 Rebel Hoffman
41
F
Temecula
CA
33:53.7
10:55 65 158
33:28.28
907 10:47
864 Ashley Brenner
27
F
Edgartown
MA
33:54.1
10:55 108 207
33:08.73
884 10:41
865 Alan Brenner
55
M
Edgartown
MA
33:54.1
10:55 99 160
33:09.46
885 10:41
866 Patricia Glynn
52
F
Milton
MA
33:55.2
10:56 47 115
32:15.09
832 10:23
867 David Pellegrini
50
M
Chelmsford
MA
33:56.1
10:56 98 160
32:28.79
845 10:28
868 Devon Haskell
13
F
Aquinnah
MA
33:56.5
10:56 40 77
33:24.92
904 10:46
869 Martha Battles
59
F
New York
NY
33:57.7
10:56 51 115
32:35.21
853 10:30
870 Maxwell Readinger
8
F
London
33:59.6
10:57 5 34
32:11.99
826 10:22
871 Marianne Keler
57
F
Potomac
MD
34:00.1
10:57 44 115
32:10.51
823 10:22
872 Karl Otterbach
53
M
Barrington
RI
34:01.8
10:58 105 160
33:59.20
933 10:57
873 Lisa Donahue
45
F
Aquinnah
MA
34:02.4
10:58 62 158
32:57.26
868 10:37
874 Rachel Loeb
39
F
Brooklyn
NY
34:03.4
10:58 69 126
32:53.89
867 10:36
875 Nathan Albert
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
34:03.7
10:58 94 149
32:19.42
836 10:25
876 Anneke Mendelsohn
42
F
London
34:04.3
10:58 59 158
32:34.63
850 10:30
877 James Curtis
49
M
New York
NY
34:04.8
10:59 96 149
33:07.66
881 10:40
878 Francine Sohn
60
F
Edgartown
MA
34:05.1
10:59 13 61
33:43.84
922 10:52
879 Emily Bowden
34
F
Cambridge
MA
34:06.9
10:59 70 126
33:07.32
878 10:40
880 Claire Haskell
11
F
Aquinnah
MA
34:13.8
11:02 20 51
33:40.86
918 10:51
881 Kelly Dumar
53
F
Sherborn
MA
34:15.4
11:02 57 115
33:30.72
911 10:48
882 Olivia Tabah
19
F
Chilmark
MA
34:16.5
11:02 114 207
33:31.61
912 10:48
883 Matthew Cafritz
52
M
Washington
DC
34:18.8
11:03 103 160
33:28.89
909 10:47
884 Joanne Murray
46
F
London
34:19.3
11:03 64 158
33:23.24
901 10:45
885 Philip Coleman
26
M
New York
NY
34:19.8
11:03 122 159
33:48.24
925 10:53
886 Nicholas Herman
27
M
New York
NY
34:20.0
11:04 123 159
33:48.52
926 10:53
887 Claire Nelligan
24
F
New York
NY
34:20.0
11:04 117 207
33:49.47
927 10:54
888 Thoams Kenefick
52
M
Woodbridge
CT
34:20.4
11:04 94 160
31:59.86
810 10:18
889 C Kennedy
51
F
New York
NY
34:20.5
11:04 50 115
32:35.10
852 10:30
890 Martha Winston
55
F
Chilmark
MA
34:20.7
11:04 54 115
32:39.80
859 10:31
891 Meredith D'Amore
33
F
Boston
MA
34:21.1
11:04 68 126
32:34.18
849 10:29
892 Michael Klingher
56
M
Weston
CT
34:22.8
11:04 100 160
33:12.16
889 10:42
893 Pamela Page
59
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
34:24.7
11:05 53 115
32:39.25
857 10:31
894 Frederick Robinson
62
M
Denver
CO
34:24.8
11:05 33 86
33:41.15
919 10:51
895 Ann Broyard
10
F
London
34:25.3
11:05 19 51
33:23.61
902 10:45
896 Todd Broyard
48
M
London
34:25.7
11:05 100 149
33:25.54
905 10:46
897 Amaryllis Glass
47
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
34:25.9
11:05 61 158
32:52.46
865 10:35
898 Andrea Clagett
58
F
Boston
MA
34:27.5
11:06 58 115
33:57.30
932 10:56
899 Charlotte Born
27
F
New York
NY
34:29.2
11:06 107 207
33:04.66
876 10:39
900 Heather Schill
26
F
Boston
MA
34:29.7
11:07 106 207
33:04.24
874 10:39
901 Buzz Moschetti
47
M
New York
NY
34:30.2
11:07 101 149
33:47.07
924 10:53
902 Chaz Bethel-Brescia
12
M
Norwalk
CT
34:31.6
11:07 58 96
33:43.93
923 10:52
903 Reilly Price
21
F
East Hampton
CT
34:34.7
11:08 109 207
33:10.47
888 10:41
904 Peter Givertzman
51
M
Arlington
MA
34:36.1
11:09 104 160
33:41.31
921 10:51
905 Shannon Range
43
M
San Francisco
CA
34:37.8
11:09 95 149
32:53.82
866 10:36
906 Alexandra McDowell
42
F
Yorktown Heights
NY
34:39.7
11:10 70 158
34:10.01
947 11:00
907 Jennifer Sullivan
46
F
Barrington
RI
34:39.8
11:10 69 158
34:09.82
946 11:00
908 Dianne Booth
44
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
34:42.0
11:11 63 158
33:14.95
891 10:43
909 Christian Schmidt
10
M
Reston
VA
34:43.9
11:11 24 46
33:01.50
872 10:38
910 Sara Krulwich
70
F
Chevy Chase
MD
34:44.2
11:11 2 17
34:41.44
964 11:10
911 Sally Solmssen
73
F
Chilmark
MA
34:45.3
11:12 1 17
34:30.66
961 11:07
912 Geoffrey Berresford
68
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
34:48.9
11:13 31 86
33:26.48
906 10:46
913 Austin Higgins
33
M
West Tisbury
MA
34:49.9
11:13 73 95
32:36.52
855 10:30
914 Kim Force
39
F
Yonkers
NY
34:50.4
11:13 72 126
33:10.04
886 10:41
915 Walter Wiggins
50
M
Woodland Hills
CA
34:54.3
11:15 107 160
34:05.26
940 10:59
916 Emily Jackson
47
F
Pound Ridge
NY
34:55.0
11:15 72 158
34:16.08
953 11:02
917 Erin Clements
18
F
Barrington
RI
34:56.5
11:15 119 207
34:08.27
943 11:00
918 Andrew Lewis
12
M
New York
NY
34:56.7
11:15 59 96
34:02.67
938 10:58
919 Grace Lesser
27
F
Conway
MA
34:57.0
11:15 116 207
33:37.30
916 10:50
920 Coco Schoeller
19
F
Providence
RI
34:57.3
11:16 115 207
33:37.27
915 10:50
921 Shawn Johnson
29
M
Conway
MA
34:57.5
11:16 121 159
33:37.23
914 10:50
922 Ellen Goldmuntz
54
F
Washington
DC
34:58.2
11:16 56 115
33:19.13
896 10:44
923 Fiona Laux
16
F
Williamsville
NY
34:58.5
11:16 41 77
33:55.15
931 10:56
924 Jacob Gilligan
10
M
Weston
MA
34:58.5
11:16 27 46
34:01.31
936 10:58
925 Joel Leonard
50
M
Portland
OR
34:58.9
11:16 106 160
34:00.07
934 10:57
926 Amelia Leonard
10
F
Portland
OR
34:59.1
11:16 21 51
34:00.15
935 10:57
927 Jessica Duska
15
F
Charlottesville
VA
35:00.4
11:17 39 77
33:22.36
900 10:45
928 Michael Jameison
11
M
Devon
PA
35:00.4
11:17 25 46
33:04.10
873 10:39
929 Marvin Sirbu
67
M
Pittsburgh
PA
35:01.2
11:17 30 86
33:17.75
895 10:43
930 William Lake
68
M
Washington
DC
35:01.2
11:17 34 86
34:05.86
941 10:59
931 Robert Rosenberg
61
M
Newton
MA
35:03.8
11:18 32 86
33:40.84
917 10:51
932 Lauren Avery
30
F
Arlington
VA
35:04.3
11:18 75 126
33:52.19
929 10:55
933 Emma Hastings
20
F
Chilmark
MA
35:04.9
11:18 113 207
33:24.26
903 10:46
934 Taryn Cummens
27
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
35:07.8
11:19 111 207
33:22.04
898 10:45
935 Jessica Cummens
22
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
35:07.9
11:19 112 207
33:22.21
899 10:45
936 Ceci Dunn
46
F
Newton
MA
35:08.3
11:19 66 158
33:29.74
910 10:47
937 Amy Palin
31
F
Edgartown
MA
35:09.8
11:20 74 126
33:28.39
908 10:47
938 Campbell Smith
12
M
Dallas
TX
35:11.3
11:20 62 96
35:06.37
985 11:18
939 Ric Smith
49
M
Dallas
TX
35:13.8
11:21 98 149
33:10.23
887 10:41
940 James Moffat
58
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
35:14.6
11:21 108 160
34:13.58
951 11:01
941 Oliver Moffat
19
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
35:14.8
11:21 124 159
34:12.71
948 11:01
942 Curtis Cetrulo
42
M
Cohasset
MA
35:15.7
11:21 97 149
33:08.40
883 10:40
943 Dave Post
39
M
San Francisco
CA
35:15.8
11:21 74 95
33:32.15
913 10:48
944 Cynthia Steckbeck
47
F
La Canada
CA
35:17.3
11:22 73 158
34:26.91
959 11:06
945 Isabelle Washkurak
16
F
Andover
MA
35:17.4
11:22 42 77
34:08.59
944 11:00
946 Tommy Whelan
13
M
Manhasset
NY
35:17.7
11:22 60 96
34:21.89
957 11:04
947 Emily Chin
15
F
New York
NY
35:18.7
11:22 44 77
34:50.82
968 11:13
948 Jonathan Swift
53
M
Charlton City
MA
35:22.6
11:24 101 160
33:15.95
892 10:43
949 Mitchell Barack
51
M
Richmond
MA
35:23.2
11:24 102 160
33:16.29
893 10:43
950 Cristina Jubin
45
F
Alexandria
VA
35:23.5
11:24 71 158
34:13.14
950 11:01
951 Gregory Maynes
25
M
Chilmark
MA
35:25.4
11:25 127 159
34:57.85
977 11:16
952 Aleena Wichlenski
26
F
Chilmark
MA
35:25.5
11:25 121 207
34:58.84
978 11:16
953 Stephen Bohan
69
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
35:27.5
11:25 35 86
34:09.04
945 11:00
954 Tess Pellegrini
16
F
Chelmsford
MA
35:28.5
11:26 43 77
34:19.69
956 11:03
955 Maia Taft
22
F
Lexington
MA
35:31.4
11:26 118 207
34:07.27
942 10:59
956 Drew Frank
13
M
Marblehead
MA
35:35.3
11:28 61 96
35:03.29
983 11:17
957 George Frank
42
M
Marblehead
MA
35:35.6
11:28 104 149
35:02.52
981 11:17
958 Marybeth Boller
47
F
New York
NY
35:36.9
11:28 67 158
33:52.08
928 10:55
959 Phyllis Yale
55
F
Lexington
MA
35:37.6
11:28 59 115
34:13.05
949 11:01
960 Michael Van Valkenburgh
60
M
Brooklyn
NY
35:38.5
11:29 36 86
34:31.87
962 11:07
961 Allie Perry
64
F
New Haven
CT
35:40.1
11:29 12 61
33:41.25
920 10:51
962 Deana Browder
44
F
Advance
NC
35:40.8
11:30 78 158
35:01.01
980 11:17
963 Nick Newbold
8
M
Chilmark
MA
35:42.4
11:30 11 29
34:15.21
952 11:02
964 Lilly Tuttle
34
F
New York
NY
35:43.1
11:30 76 126
33:52.22
930 10:55
965 Robin Gould
42
F
Stamford
CT
35:46.7
11:31 77 158
34:52.84
972 11:14
966 Mike Newbold
46
M
Chilmark
MA
35:47.3
11:32 103 149
34:19.37
955 11:03
967 Kathy Niknejad
43
F
Weston
MA
35:48.8
11:32 76 158
34:51.50
969 11:14
968 Gordon Clagett
66
M
Boston
MA
35:50.0
11:32 40 86
35:18.86
989 11:22
969 Andrew Readinger
46
M
London
35:50.0
11:32 102 149
34:02.21
937 10:58
970 Raffaello Poritz
17
M
Princeton
NJ
35:50.4
11:33 126 159
34:57.26
976 11:16
971 Danielle Nourok
19
F
New York
NY
35:55.2
11:34 123 207
35:23.57
994 11:24
972 Kate Gutelius
19
F
Monroe
CT
35:56.2
11:34 120 207
34:41.14
963 11:10
973 Karen Williams
48
F
Blue Bell
PA
35:56.4
11:35 74 158
34:28.03
960 11:06
974 Jeff Carpenter
69
M
Marlborough
MA
35:56.4
11:35 38 86
34:53.19
973 11:14
975 Barbara Wisniewski
46
F
New York
NY
35:57.9
11:35 79 158
35:34.17
999 11:27
976 Carla Taylor-Pla
43
F
Alexandria
VA
36:02.4
11:36 68 158
34:04.92
939 10:59
977 Edson Decastro
73
M
Boylston
MA
36:08.1
11:38 7 30
35:21.55
993 11:23
978 Jonathan Lipnick
56
M
Chilmark
MA
36:15.2
11:41 109 160
34:22.93
958 11:04
979 Chris Quinson
43
M
Rye Brook
NY
36:17.3
11:41 106 149
35:47.67
1005 11:32
980 Casey Quinson
7
M
Rye Brook
NY
36:17.4
11:41 13 29
35:47.91
1006 11:32
981 Leo Merkel
7
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:19.6
11:42 12 29
34:51.77
970 11:14
982 Stephen Merkel
64
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:19.8
11:42 37 86
34:52.42
971 11:14
983 Jim Johnson
51
M
36:22.0
11:43 110 160
34:49.28
967 11:13
984 Wendy Chabot
57
F
West Tisbury
MA
36:22.5
11:43 60 115
34:17.99
954 11:03
985 Diane Looney
62
F
Edgartown
MA
36:22.5
11:43 19 61
35:52.45
1009 11:33
986 Karen Rowlette
40
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
36:23.9
11:43 75 158
34:47.77
966 11:12
987 Robert Brooks
63
M
Concord
MA
36:25.9
11:44 39 86
35:15.42
987 11:21
988 Adam Litt
19
M
Scarsdale
NY
36:27.2
11:44 125 159
34:46.22
965 11:12
989 Dianne Brooks
60
F
Concord
MA
36:28.3
11:45 16 61
35:17.61
988 11:22
990 Lucy Anderson
10
F
Chilmark
MA
36:29.6
11:45 22 51
35:24.80
995 11:24
991 Stacy Goldfarb
51
F
Tenafly
NJ
36:30.3
11:45 61 115
35:08.81
986 11:19
992 Andy Anderson
58
M
Chilmark
MA
36:30.9
11:46 111 160
35:25.88
996 11:25
993 Chuen Moschetti
50
F
New York
NY
36:31.3
11:46 63 115
35:49.43
1008 11:32
994 Sharon Drown-Ferreira
60
F
Ipswich
MA
36:32.5
11:46 14 61
34:53.54
974 11:14
995 Eileen Decastro
57
F
Boylston
MA
36:38.8
11:48 64 115
35:56.76
1011 11:35
996 Hilary Lowitz
13
F
Chappaqua
NY
36:40.3
11:49 45 77
35:02.82
982 11:17
997 David Hummelberg
49
M
Corona Del Mar
CA
36:41.3
11:49 105 149
35:03.62
984 11:18
998 Hannah Farber
22
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
36:41.8
11:49 124 207
35:40.71
1001 11:30
999 Joshua Levine
24
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
36:41.8
11:49 128 159
35:40.88
1002 11:30
1000 Helene Lapman
61
F
Boston
MA
36:44.1
11:50 15 61
34:56.04
975 11:15
1001 Deborah King
60
F
Dover
MA
36:55.7
11:54 17 61
35:31.38
997 11:27
1002 Faith Moore
63
F
Cambridge
MA
36:58.3
11:54 18 61
35:36.35
1000 11:28
1003 Elizabeth Litt
51
F
Scarsdale
NY
37:02.6
11:56 62 115
35:21.40
992 11:23
1004 Nedine Cunningham
35
F
West Tisbury
MA
37:06.7
11:57 77 126
35:00.93
979 11:17
1005 Sean Sinclair
39
M
Needham
MA
37:07.2
11:57 76 95
35:48.32
1007 11:32
1006 Marissa D'Antonio
12
F
West Tisbury
MA
37:09.2
11:58 46 77
36:01.15
1013 11:36
1007 Lenore Tsikitas
33
F
Boston
MA
37:09.4
11:58 78 126
35:21.22
991 11:23
1008 Damema Mann
36
F
Lyons
CO
37:09.5
11:58 80 126
36:01.49
1014 11:36
1009 Emma Christensen
23
F
West Tisbury
MA
37:13.9
11:59 122 207
35:18.90
990 11:22
1010 Molly Martone
34
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
37:20.4
12:02 79 126
35:32.73
998 11:27
1011 Jenn Chang
26
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
37:21.6
12:02 128 207
36:33.93
1024 11:47
1012 Donna Bernstein
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
37:23.5
12:03 81 126
36:43.11
1032 11:50
1013 John Whelan
11
M
Manhasset
NY
37:23.9
12:03 29 46
36:29.17
1023 11:45
1014 Sue Guiney
57
F
Chilmark
MA
37:25.3
12:03 66 115
36:13.38
1019 11:40
1015 Isabelle Driscoll
11
F
West Tisbury
MA
37:25.9
12:03 26 51
37:03.99
1048 11:56
1016 Aimee Driscoll
42
F
West Tisbury
MA
37:26.2
12:03 85 158
37:04.22
1050 11:56
1017 Lisa Bates
54
F
Saratoga Springs
NY
37:29.0
12:04 65 115
36:13.25
1018 11:40
1018 Detta Tate
69
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
37:30.0
12:05 20 61
36:24.61
1022 11:44
1019 Kathleen Rush
41
F
Wellesley
MA
37:30.2
12:05 83 158
36:41.36
1029 11:49
1020 Caroline Rush
12
F
Wellesley
MA
37:30.3
12:05 47 77
36:41.79
1030 11:49
1021 Liam Holtham
10
M
Huntersville
NC
37:30.9
12:05 31 46
36:47.67
1038 11:51
1022 Joyce Jen
54
F
Weston
MA
37:35.0
12:06 67 115
36:37.27
1027 11:48
1023 Stephen Myers
56
M
North Quincy
MA
37:35.6
12:06 112 160
37:31.41
1065 12:05
1024 Juliana Cusack
21
F
Wellesley Hills
MA
37:35.7
12:07 127 207
36:03.76
1015 11:37
1025 Maureen Robinson
49
F
Denver
CO
37:35.8
12:07 81 158
36:19.32
1020 11:42
1026 Stephanie Oboler
55
F
Chilmark
MA
37:36.6
12:07 69 115
37:04.11
1049 11:56
1027 Orion Krausche
11
F
Redding
CT
37:37.9
12:07 24 51
36:43.66
1034 11:50
1028 Alex Krausche
7
F
Redding
CT
37:37.9
12:07 7 34
36:44.19
1035 11:50
1029 Nolan Danchik
69
M
Washington
DC
37:44.0
12:09 41 86
36:46.79
1037 11:51
1031 Lindsey Galli
20
F
East Greenwich
RI
37:48.9
12:11 132 207
37:27.12
1062 12:04
1030 Perrin Galli
53
F
East Greenwich
RI
37:48.9
12:11 71 115
37:26.85
1061 12:04
1032 Mary Otoo
16
F
Potomac
MD
37:49.3
12:11 48 77
37:01.02
1043 11:55
1033 Ellie Jameison
6
F
Devon
PA
37:49.6
12:11 6 34
35:53.57
1010 11:34
1034 Emily Gutelius
17
F
Monroe
CT
37:50.8
12:11 129 207
36:35.74
1025 11:47
1035 Gwendolyn Donahue
10
F
New York
NY
37:51.9
12:12 23 51
36:36.77
1026 11:48
1036 Jessica Zoob
44
F
New York
NY
37:52.3
12:12 82 158
36:37.60
1028 11:48
1037 Ashley Perry
28
F
Baton Rouge
LA
37:53.8
12:12 126 207
35:56.78
1012 11:35
1038 Suzanne Alberich
63
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
37:54.7
12:13 21 61
36:45.13
1036 11:50
1039 Paul Dimaura
69
M
Washington
DC
37:55.4
12:13 43 86
37:09.17
1051 11:58
1040 Will Carroll
9
M
Stamford
CT
37:57.5
12:14 28 46
36:19.79
1021 11:42
1041 Caroline Jevon
11
F
Lincoln
MA
37:59.3
12:14 25 51
36:53.76
1039 11:53
1042 Rob Jevon
60
M
Lincoln
MA
37:59.3
12:14 42 86
36:54.21
1040 11:53
1043 Claire Marty
17
F
Metz
38:01.2
12:15 130 207
36:58.19
1041 11:54
1044 Christopher Stanley
45
M
Dorchester
MA
38:02.6
12:15 107 149
36:41.81
1031 11:49
1045 Theo Stanley
9
M
Dorchester
MA
38:02.6
12:15 30 46
36:43.22
1033 11:50
1046 Max Spurrell
13
M
Cranston
RI
38:03.1
12:15 63 96
37:10.93
1054 11:59
1047 Tom Browder
47
M
Advance
NC
38:05.1
12:16 109 149
37:24.78
1060 12:03
1048 James Graham
33
M
Rydal
PA
38:05.2
12:16 75 95
35:43.64
1003 11:30
1049 Patrick Jameison
7
M
Devon
PA
38:06.2
12:16 14 29
36:09.50
1017 11:39
1050 Nancy Jameison
42
F
Devon
PA
38:06.5
12:16 80 158
36:09.10
1016 11:39
1051 Julia Graham
28
F
Rydal
PA
38:07.3
12:17 125 207
35:45.61
1004 11:31
1052 Michelle Krausche
38
F
Redding
CT
38:10.0
12:18 83 126
37:15.55
1056 12:00
1053 Lisa Modzeleski
50
F
Dunbarton
NH
38:12.2
12:18 68 115
36:58.39
1042 11:55
1054 Katelyn Hatem
10
F
Auburndale
MA
38:17.5
12:20 27 51
37:31.40
1064 12:05
1055 Tom Kilroy
65
M
Chilmark
MA
38:19.3
12:21 44 86
37:24.23
1059 12:03
1056 Ron Oboler
54
M
Chilmark
MA
38:22.6
12:22 113 160
37:48.76
1074 12:11
1057 Gabrielle Oboler
20
F
Chilmark
MA
38:22.9
12:22 133 207
37:49.29
1075 12:11
1058 Pamela Moschetti
45
F
Weston
CT
38:23.6
12:22 89 158
37:41.13
1068 12:08
1059 Danielle Hatem
43
F
Auburndale
MA
38:26.3
12:23 88 158
37:39.52
1067 12:08
1060 Kate Johnson
63
F
West Tisbury
MA
38:30.9
12:24 22 61
37:17.00
1057 12:01
1061 Michael Paoli
29
M
West Chester
PA
38:34.4
12:25 129 159
38:32.62
1093 12:25
1062 Peter Paoli
54
M
West Chester
PA
38:34.6
12:25 115 160
38:32.80
1094 12:25
1063 Deb Dunn
45
F
Chilmark
MA
38:38.7
12:27 86 158
37:13.80
1055 11:59
1064 Michael Carroll
44
M
Stamford
CT
38:40.7
12:27 108 149
37:02.75
1046 11:56
1065 Melanie Carroll
46
F
Stamford
CT
38:40.9
12:28 84 158
37:02.31
1045 11:56
1066 Maria Hastings
13
F
Chilmark
MA
38:50.8
12:31 49 77
37:10.19
1053 11:58
1067 Jamie Paige
33
F
Saco
ME
39:01.3
12:34 84 126
37:47.35
1072 12:10
1068 Nancy Simison
58
F
West Suffield
CT
39:01.6
12:34 72 115
38:26.68
1092 12:23
1069 Jenny Bordo
29
F
Cambridge
MA
39:05.7
12:35 131 207
37:09.23
1052 11:58
1070 Toni Curry
62
F
Plymouth
MA
39:08.2
12:36 25 61
38:52.44
1104 12:31
1071 Kate Treitman
31
F
Chilmark
MA
39:08.7
12:36 85 126
38:07.53
1084 12:17
1072 Annie Treitman Conti
33
F
Chilmark
MA
39:09.0
12:37 86 126
38:08.54
1085 12:17
1073 Benjamin Austin
9
M
Seattle
WA
39:10.5
12:37 33 46
38:03.81
1079 12:16
1074 Lucas Austin
8
M
Seattle
WA
39:11.0
12:37 15 29
38:04.62
1082 12:16
1075 Roberta Cameron
40
F
Medford
MA
39:11.2
12:37 87 158
37:28.88
1063 12:04
1076 Marc Austin
42
M
Seattle
WA
39:11.3
12:37 111 149
38:05.10
1083 12:16
1077 Thomas Higgins
32
M
Dublin
39:13.1
12:38 80 95
38:37.09
1097 12:26
1078 Elizabeth Simison
30
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
39:13.4
12:38 88 126
38:38.24
1098 12:27
1079 Micah Greenstein
30
M
Toms River
NJ
39:14.7
12:38 78 95
37:57.32
1078 12:13
1080 Bradley Maron
37
M
Sharon
MA
39:14.8
12:38 81 95
38:48.03
1100 12:30
1081 Alexis Maron
7
F
Sharon
MA
39:15.0
12:38 9 34
38:48.34
1101 12:30
1082 Ethan Bernau
35
M
Seattle
WA
39:16.1
12:39 77 95
37:01.29
1044 11:55
1083 Erin Bernau
35
F
Seattle
WA
39:16.2
12:39 82 126
37:02.82
1047 11:56
1084 Jeremy Freedman
12
M
Chilmark
MA
39:20.1
12:40 64 96
37:36.48
1066 12:07
1085 Ryan Gemme
10
M
North Granby
CT
39:24.9
12:42 32 46
37:41.84
1069 12:09
1086 Mollie Lesnikowski
57
F
Rutledge
GA
39:28.0
12:43 70 115
37:19.86
1058 12:01
1087 Tracy Ariel Gemme
42
F
North Granby
CT
39:30.1
12:43 90 158
37:45.04
1071 12:10
1088 Devin Bidstrup
12
M
Hanover
NH
39:31.7
12:44 65 96
38:18.74
1087 12:20
1089 Ted Brodheim
52
M
Edgartown
MA
39:35.6
12:45 116 160
38:49.73
1102 12:30
1090 Hannah Brodheim
16
F
Edgartown
MA
39:35.9
12:45 51 77
38:49.99
1103 12:30
1091 Julia Bagley
14
F
Walpole
MA
39:37.8
12:46 50 77
37:53.80
1077 12:12
1092 Harry Lebowitz
55
M
Chadds Ford
PA
39:43.9
12:48 114 160
37:50.93
1076 12:11
1093 Deborah Price
60
F
Schenectady
NY
39:48.3
12:49 24 61
38:26.54
1091 12:23
1094 Roy Vagelos
82
M
Chilmark
MA
39:48.4
12:49 1 3
37:48.44
1073 12:11
1095 Glenn Alberich
67
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
39:52.5
12:51 45 86
38:45.70
1099 12:29
1096 Rosemary Clough
75
F
Hollis
NH
39:54.5
12:51 3 17
39:18.61
1111 12:40
1097 Elizabeth Zoia
45
F
Chilmark
MA
40:02.1
12:54 93 158
39:44.13
1119 12:48
1098 Lauren Link
39
F
Copley
OH
40:05.1
12:55 87 126
38:17.35
1086 12:20
1099 Susan Gildersleeve
65
F
Rydal
PA
40:05.4
12:55 23 61
37:44.41
1070 12:09
1100 Robert Hurley
63
M
Barrington
RI
40:06.5
12:55 46 86
38:59.17
1106 12:33
1101 Kevin Matzke
46
M
Chicago
IL
40:15.5
12:58 110 149
38:04.24
1081 12:16
1102 Audrey Matzke
9
F
Chicago
IL
40:15.5
12:58 28 51
38:03.85
1080 12:16
1103 Diana Masseur
7
F
Chilmark
MA
40:22.7
13:00 8 34
38:24.68
1089 12:22
1104 Evan Vagelos
7
M
Stanford
CA
40:22.8
13:00 16 29
38:24.39
1088 12:22
1105 Julie Wissink
44
F
Stanford
CA
40:23.2
13:00 91 158
38:25.50
1090 12:23
1106 Shahn Knights
54
F
Boxboro
MA
40:33.5
13:04 73 115
38:33.72
1096 12:25
1107 Melissa Extein
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
40:38.6
13:05 89 126
39:11.65
1109 12:37
1108 Jacob Duska
13
M
Charlottesville
VA
40:42.7
13:07 66 96
39:13.30
1110 12:38
1109 Hannah Hummelberg
18
F
Corona Del Mar
CA
40:48.1
13:08 134 207
39:09.74
1107 12:37
1110 Lisa Hummelberg
48
F
Corona Del Mar
CA
40:48.2
13:08 92 158
39:10.57
1108 12:37
1111 Justin Roebel
36
M
Indianapolis
IN
40:50.7
13:09 79 95
38:33.62
1095 12:25
1112 Molly Kellogg
14
F
Menemsha
MA
40:51.2
13:09 52 77
39:33.73
1116 12:45
1113 Charles Spurrell
7
M
Cranston
RI
41:05.6
13:14 17 29
40:11.38
1126 12:57
1114 Angelo Guadagno
70
M
Boston
MA
41:14.1
13:17 9 30
39:24.73
1112 12:42
1115 Lindsey Burke
33
F
Tempe
AZ
41:14.2
13:17 90 126
39:25.50
1113 12:42
1116 Loren Ghiglione
71
M
Evanstn
IL
41:14.9
13:17 8 30
38:53.81
1105 12:32
1117 Catherine Francy
29
F
Hopedale
MA
41:15.1
13:17 135 207
39:26.17
1114 12:42
1118 R Schlossberg
24
F
New York
NY
41:22.2
13:19 136 207
39:37.62
1118 12:46
1119 Jean French
63
F
Clayton
MO
41:24.3
13:20 26 61
39:33.02
1115 12:44
1120 Suellen Lazarus
60
F
Chilmark
MA
41:28.3
13:21 27 61
39:47.35
1120 12:49
1121 Alison Barger
34
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
41:34.2
13:23 91 126
39:35.97
1117 12:45
1122 Camille Rutan
49
F
Rochester
NY
41:37.8
13:24 95 158
40:13.66
1129 12:57
1123 Carl Desch
62
M
Westfield
NJ
41:40.9
13:25 48 86
40:19.22
1132 12:59
1124 Leah Morris
12
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
41:41.2
13:26 53 77
40:12.06
1127 12:57
1125 Naomi Camper
44
F
Chevy Chase
MD
41:44.1
13:26 94 158
40:07.60
1125 12:55
1126 Siobhan Sculley
29
F
Binghamton
NY
41:50.7
13:29 137 207
39:53.83
1121 12:51
1127 Maggie Jameison
9
F
Devon
PA
41:56.6
13:30 29 51
39:59.80
1122 12:53
1128 Rick Jameison
42
M
Devon
PA
41:58.1
13:31 112 149
40:02.24
1123 12:54
1129 Martha Baker
51
F
Feura Bush
NY
42:00.0
13:32 74 115
40:32.87
1138 13:04
1130 Nicholas Wisniewski
15
M
Montclair
NJ
42:01.0
13:32 67 96
41:37.82
1162 13:24
1131 Don Barger
69
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
42:02.5
13:32 47 86
40:04.19
1124 12:54
1132 Stephen Miller
71
M
Edgartown
MA
42:09.2
13:35 10 30
40:13.65
1128 12:57
1133 Susan N Wilson
82
F
Princeton
NJ
42:14.3
13:36 1 2
41:52.39
1169 13:29
1134 Marcia Kaufman
61
F
Chilmark
MA
42:15.8
13:37 28 61
40:58.98
1149 13:12
1135 Maurice Wallerson
56
M
Chilmark
MA
42:18.4
13:37 117 160
40:36.70
1139 13:05
1136 Tom Knight
74
M
Easton
MD
42:20.4
13:38 11 30
41:10.70
1152 13:16
1137 William Range
9
M
San Francisco
CA
42:21.3
13:38 34 46
40:37.00
1140 13:05
1138 Nate Hambrecht
8
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
42:21.4
13:38 18 29
40:17.73
1130 12:59
1139 Bob Hambrecht
46
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
42:21.5
13:38 113 149
40:18.57
1131 12:59
1140 Ellen Estabrook
23
F
Chilmark
MA
42:21.9
13:39 139 207
40:56.26
1147 13:11
1141 Carly Newbold
8
F
Chilmark
MA
42:22.1
13:39 11 34
40:56.38
1148 13:11
1142 Emily Spurrell
45
F
Cranston
RI
42:22.8
13:39 101 158
41:28.62
1161 13:21
1143 Charlotte Carroll
8
F
Stamford
CT
42:27.9
13:41 10 34
40:48.54
1143 13:09
1144 Sarah Saltonstall
66
F
Aquinnah
MA
42:32.9
13:42 29 61
41:24.04
1159 13:20
1145 Sarah Emerson
41
F
Sebastopol
CA
42:36.5
13:43 97 158
40:51.31
1146 13:09
1146 Kaya Pokorny
9
F
Sebastopol
CA
42:36.5
13:43 31 51
40:51.04
1145 13:09
1147 Alida Camper
8
F
Chevy Chase
MD
42:42.6
13:45 12 34
41:06.77
1151 13:14
1148 Michael Liebowitz
67
M
Chilmark
MA
42:43.9
13:46 49 86
40:32.28
1137 13:03
1149 Jon Rozan
49
M
New York
NY
42:43.9
13:46 114 149
40:30.80
1135 13:03
1150 Elle Rozan
45
F
New York
NY
42:43.9
13:46 96 158
40:31.53
1136 13:03
1151 Tom Puchner
39
M
Valatie
NY
42:44.8
13:46 82 95
41:14.08
1155 13:17
1152 Kristen Applebaum
11
F
Kill Devil Hills
NC
42:46.1
13:46 30 51
40:24.32
1133 13:01
1153 Victor Goldberg
73
M
Gates Mills
OH
42:46.7
13:47 12 30
41:18.33
1157 13:18
1154 Rebecca Goldberg
47
F
New Castle
NH
42:46.8
13:47 100 158
41:18.40
1158 13:18
1155 Lauren Kenefick
24
F
Woodbridge
CT
42:48.9
13:47 138 207
40:26.96
1134 13:02
1156 Scot Nourok
55
M
New York
NY
42:49.8
13:48 118 160
40:48.60
1144 13:09
1157 Faith Whelan
45
F
Manhasset
NY
42:50.4
13:48 98 158
41:13.84
1154 13:17
1158 Frank Kilroy
70
M
Burlington
MA
42:57.2
13:50 13 30
41:26.01
1160 13:21
1159 Aidan MacMaster
4
M
Marblehead
MA
42:57.4
13:50 19 29
40:39.88
1141 13:06
1160 Sarah Williams
16
F
Blue Bell
PA
42:57.6
13:50 54 77
40:41.11
1142 13:06
1161 Francis Janson
75
M
Yardley Penna
PA
43:01.7
13:51 14 30
42:24.79
1175 13:40
1162 Colin Henke
11
M
Dublin
NH
43:09.7
13:54 35 46
42:28.58
1179 13:41
1163 Patrick Williams
52
M
Blue Bell
PA
43:20.1
13:57 119 160
41:02.65
1150 13:13
1164 Liese Zitzkat
45
F
Clinton
CT
43:24.7
13:59 99 158
41:17.38
1156 13:18
1165 Mitchell Cameron
13
M
Medford
MA
43:29.5
14:00 68 96
41:47.10
1167 13:27
1166 Annika Schmidt
13
F
Reston
VA
43:29.7
14:00 55 77
41:47.68
1168 13:28
1167 Malia Scott
42
F
Dorchester
MA
43:30.7
14:01 102 158
41:39.26
1163 13:25
1168 Cynthia Peterson
79
F
Middle Haddam
CT
43:32.6
14:01 5 17
43:07.88
1187 13:53
1169 Jim Graham
60
M
Rydal
PA
43:32.8
14:01 50 86
41:12.36
1153 13:16
1170 Elizabeth Bower
70
F
Edgartown
MA
43:40.9
14:04 4 17
41:46.51
1166 13:27
1171 Allison Cummings
29
F
Foxboro
MA
43:43.6
14:05 141 207
41:46.21
1165 13:27
1172 Tessa Bangs
16
F
Upper Montclair
NJ
43:50.2
14:07 57 77
42:28.12
1178 13:41
1173 Sarah Schapiro
9
F
Atlanta
GA
43:57.0
14:09 33 51
42:14.54
1172 13:36
1174 Courtney Hill
32
F
Chappaquiddick
MA
43:58.5
14:10 92 126
42:25.92
1177 13:40
1175 Charlotte Hagerty
12
F
Chappaquiddick
MA
43:58.5
14:10 56 77
42:25.87
1176 13:40
1176 Cathryn Mahoney
18
F
Guilford
CT
44:02.8
14:11 140 207
41:39.96
1164 13:25
1177 Eva Stanley
11
F
Dorchester
MA
44:05.5
14:12 32 51
42:14.50
1171 13:36
1178 Sam Nussbaum
64
M
Clayton
MO
44:06.9
14:12 51 86
42:15.51
1173 13:37
1179 Isabella Quinson
10
F
Rye Brook
NY
44:08.5
14:13 36 51
43:39.97
1198 14:04
1180 David Emerson
67
M
West Tisbury
MA
44:10.8
14:14 52 86
42:16.56
1174 13:37
1181 Barbara Stanley
67
F
Springfield
MA
44:14.9
14:15 30 61
42:46.23
1182 13:46
1182 Jessica Hamermesh
38
F
Needham
MA
44:18.6
14:16 93 126
43:05.74
1185 13:53
1183 Brad Hamermesh
6
M
Needham
MA
44:19.6
14:17 20 29
43:06.36
1186 13:53
1184 Cara Kenefick
23
F
Newport
RI
44:19.9
14:17 142 207
41:56.50
1170 13:30
1185 Chris Looney
32
M
Edgartown
MA
44:20.4
14:17 83 95
44:20.40
1211 14:17
1186 Nick Gray
10
M
West Tisbury
MA
44:22.4
14:17 37 46
42:49.80
1183 13:48
1187 Hudson Gray
10
M
West Tisbury
MA
44:25.2
14:18 36 46
42:34.17
1180 13:43
1188 Frederick Meisel
70
M
Brookline
MA
44:34.3
14:21 16 30
44:11.08
1206 14:14
1189 Yvette Quinson
42
F
Rye Brook
NY
44:39.8
14:23 104 158
44:10.31
1205 14:14
1190 Jim Rembar
63
M
Dobbs Ferry
NY
44:42.4
14:24 53 86
43:22.15
1190 13:58
1191 Buford Borden
52
M
Lakeville
MA
44:44.4
14:25 120 160
43:11.87
1188 13:55
1192 Grace Chiong
11
F
Brooklyn
NY
44:45.5
14:25 37 51
43:40.13
1199 14:04
1193 Doris Baylor
56
F
Minneapolis
MN
44:48.3
14:26 75 115
43:32.22
1194 14:01
1194 Jonathan Berman
13
M
Encino
CA
44:51.8
14:27 69 96
42:50.71
1184 13:48
1195 Annabelle Krause
9
F
Chilmark
MA
44:59.2
14:29 34 51
43:12.17
1189 13:55
1196 Stephen Levine
73
M
Chilmark
MA
45:00.3
14:30 15 30
42:36.42
1181 13:43
1197 Lizzie Whelan
9
F
Manhasset
NY
45:00.4
14:30 35 51
43:23.19
1191 13:58
1198 Katie Strong
22
F
Summit
NJ
45:00.5
14:30 143 207
43:27.27
1193 14:00
1199 Josephine Wyman
8
F
Cambridge
MA
45:03.5
14:31 13 34
43:36.41
1195 14:03
1200 Dudley Wyman
42
M
Cambridge
MA
45:04.5
14:31 115 149
43:37.86
1197 14:03
1201 Brooks Robards
69
F
Oak Bluffs
MA
45:08.9
14:32 31 61
44:07.09
1204 14:12
1202 Margaret Whelan
55
F
Summit
NJ
45:11.8
14:33 76 115
43:37.85
1196 14:03
1203 Anna Bidstrup
15
F
Hanover
NH
45:19.1
14:36 58 77
44:06.44
1203 14:12
1204 Lauren Rowlette
37
F
Hanover
MA
45:21.2
14:36 94 126
43:52.22
1200 14:08
1205 Richard Ashodian
62
M
S Boston
MA
45:25.7
14:38 54 86
43:25.08
1192 13:59
1206 Jim Austin
69
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
45:31.0
14:39 55 86
44:22.32
1212 14:17
1207 Tomas Calderon
7
M
Vineyard Haven
MA
45:31.2
14:40 22 29
44:22.47
1213 14:17
1208 Maggie Lynch
7
F
Lutherville
MD
45:41.2
14:43 14 34
44:03.89
1201 14:11
1209 Elizabeth Lynch
46
F
Lutherville
MD
45:41.3
14:43 103 158
44:04.39
1202 14:12
1210 Peter Koesler
74
M
Naples
FL
45:52.9
14:47 17 30
45:32.12
1222 14:40
1211 Diann Ray
71
F
Vineyard Haven
MA
46:03.6
14:50 6 17
44:55.01
1217 14:28
1212 Kim Maleh
48
F
Dover
MA
46:05.7
14:51 110 158
46:04.24
1234 14:50
1213 Deb Gray
49
F
West Tisbury
MA
46:06.2
14:51 105 158
44:13.67
1207 14:15
1214 Jackson Gray
6
M
West Tisbury
MA
46:06.4
14:51 21 29
44:16.43
1208 14:16
1215 Marc Favreau
43
M
Chilmark
MA
46:11.9
14:53 116 149
44:18.36
1210 14:16
1216 Owen Favreau
10
M
Chilmark
MA
46:12.1
14:53 38 46
44:18.35
1209 14:16
1217 Sylvia Furlong
63
F
Chilmark
MA
46:15.4
14:54 32 61
45:24.22
1221 14:37
1218 Jack Healey
9
M
Chappaquiddick
MA
46:33.9
15:00 39 46
45:38.59
1223 14:42
1219 Eric Noll
50
M
Haverford
PA
46:43.8
15:03 121 160
45:14.78
1220 14:34
1220 Jill Barack
47
F
Richmond
MA
46:50.2
15:05 106 158
44:44.83
1214 14:25
1221 Pamela Decelles
46
F
Lenox
MA
46:51.8
15:05 107 158
44:45.65
1215 14:25
1222 Patricia Favreau
46
F
Chilmark
MA
47:02.5
15:09 109 158
45:08.64
1219 14:32
1223 Emmett Favreau
8
M
Chilmark
MA
47:02.7
15:09 23 29
45:08.54
1218 14:32
1224 Suellen Knight
74
F
Easton
MD
47:07.1
15:10 7 17
46:00.54
1233 14:49
1225 Coleen Byrne
43
F
Seattle
WA
47:14.3
15:13 108 158
44:54.27
1216 14:28
1226 Ben Neuberger
11
M
Mount Kisco
NY
47:15.6
15:13 40 46
46:29.50
1245 14:58
1227 Andy Neuberger
45
M
Mount Kisco
NY
47:15.6
15:13 118 149
46:29.28
1244 14:58
1228 Jack Chiong
8
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:19.8
15:15 24 29
46:12.77
1236 14:53
1229 Lexi Van Valkenburgh
45
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:20.6
15:15 111 158
46:13.45
1237 14:53
1230 Sarah Duska
17
F
Charlottesville
VA
47:27.2
15:17 144 207
45:50.14
1228 14:46
1231 Rebecca Harris
7
F
Wilmington
NC
47:27.7
15:17 15 34
45:49.96
1227 14:46
1232 Justin Bagley
15
M
Walpole
MA
47:29.7
15:18 70 96
45:42.00
1224 14:43
1233 David Bagley
45
M
Walpole
MA
47:30.1
15:18 117 149
45:43.49
1225 14:44
1234 Morgan Hodgson
65
F
Washington
DC
47:42.5
15:22 33 61
45:47.03
1226 14:45
1235 Ridgely Green
11
F
Greenwich
CT
47:44.1
15:22 38 51
45:54.03
1229 14:47
1236 Harold Rosenbaum
73
M
Lexington
MA
47:46.5
15:23 18 30
46:05.95
1235 14:51
1237 Patrick Purcell
64
M
Weston
MA
47:48.3
15:24 56 86
45:57.50
1231 14:48
1238 Maureen Purcell
62
F
Weston
MA
47:48.4
15:24 34 61
45:56.92
1230 14:48
1239 Geraldine Healey-Dame
56
F
Cambridge
MA
47:54.9
15:26 77 115
46:15.47
1238 14:54
1240 Holly Tutun
53
F
Stamford
CT
48:11.1
15:31 79 115
47:17.13
1249 15:14
1241 Elizabeth Ho
16
F
Blue Bell
PA
48:16.6
15:33 59 77
46:00.29
1232 14:49
1242 Jack Carpenter
5
M
Barrington
NH
48:18.8
15:34 25 29
46:25.88
1241 14:57
1243 Thomas Carpenter
68
M
Portsmouth
NH
48:18.9
15:34 57 86
46:25.66
1240 14:57
1244 Emma Vagelos
10
F
Stanford
CA
48:28.9
15:37 39 51
46:24.91
1239 14:57
1245 Cynthia Roberts
53
F
Scarsdale
NY
48:29.9
15:37 78 115
46:25.98
1242 14:57
1246 Randee Roucoulet
39
F
Simsbury
CT
48:35.1
15:39 95 126
46:28.64
1243 14:58
1247 Wyatt Zoia
6
M
Chilmark
MA
48:35.2
15:39 26 29
48:21.76
1271 15:34
1248 Morgan Zoia
8
F
Chilmark
MA
48:35.5
15:39 18 34
48:21.64
1270 15:34
1249 Jay Slater
58
M
Washington
DC
48:41.1
15:41 122 160
47:00.61
1247 15:08
1250 Francie Camper
58
F
Scarsdale
NY
48:41.6
15:41 80 115
47:20.57
1250 15:15
1251 James Pickman
70
M
Aquinnah
MA
48:41.6
15:41 19 30
47:25.11
1251 15:16
1252 Jenna Michaels
44
F
Edgartown
MA
48:51.2
15:44 112 158
46:47.14
1246 15:04
1253 Carrie Chester
33
F
Berkley
MA
49:06.6
15:49 96 126
47:09.38
1248 15:11
1254 Caroline Rutan
14
F
Rochester
NY
49:16.7
15:52 60 77
47:52.27
1258 15:25
1255 Madeline Rutan
18
F
Rochester
NY
49:16.8
15:52 145 207
47:52.24
1257 15:25
1256 Timothy Baylor
58
M
Minneapolis
MN
49:18.8
15:53 124 160
48:00.49
1260 15:28
1257 Gene Borgida
62
M
Minneapolis
MN
49:19.0
15:53 58 86
48:00.03
1259 15:27
1258 John Cogdell
51
M
North Easton
MA
49:28.0
15:56 123 160
47:36.39
1252 15:20
1259 Chandler Green
8
F
Greenwich
CT
49:38.3
15:59 17 34
47:47.86
1256 15:24
1260 Stacy Carpenter
38
F
Barrington
NH
49:39.4
15:59 97 126
47:40.59
1255 15:21
1261 Abigail Carpenter
3
F
Barringto