The 35th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2012 Overall Results


Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1 Mohamed Trafeh
27
M
Duarte
CA
29:20.6
4:44 1 261
2 Sean Quigley
27
M
Boulder
CO
29:26.0
4:45 2 261
3 James Strang
27
M
Colorado Springs
CO
29:38.6
4:47 3 261
4 Anthony Famiglietti
33
M
Davidson
NC
29:40.6
4:47 1 347
5 Chad Hall
24
M
Big Bear Lake
CA
30:06.9
4:51 1 139
6 Chase Pizzonia
26
M
Bronx
NY
30:30.6
4:55 4 261
7 Loren Ahonen
24
M
Gunnison
CO
30:35.2
4:56 2 139
8 Jonny Wilson
24
M
Falmouth
ME
30:37.4
4:56 3 139
9 Matt Levassiur
31
M
Alamosa
CO
30:50.0
4:58 2 347
10 Scott Dahlberg
28
M
Gunnison
CO
31:38.5
5:06 5 261
11 Tommy Neal
29
M
Colorado Springs
CO
31:44.7
5:07 6 261
12 Paolo Natali
32
M
London
32:01.7
5:10 3 347
13 Jesse Chettle
29
M
Gunnison
CO
32:22.4
5:13 7 261
14 Ryan Zillmann
24
M
Deer Park
NY
32:54.2
5:18 4 139
15 Franklin Diaz
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
32:57.1
5:19 8 261
16 Alisha Williams
30
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:00.1
5:19 1 322
17 Stephanie Rothstein
29
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:11.4
5:21 1 318
18 Ladia Alberston-Junkans
26
F
Minneapolis
MN
33:19.3
5:22 2 318
19 Matt Sandercock
43
M
Exton
PA
33:20.7
5:22 1 459
20 Katie Dicamillo
25
F
Providence
RI
33:29.1
5:24 3 318
21 Evan Jin
20
M
Bridgewater
NJ
33:42.4
5:26 5 139
22 Atelelech Asfaw
29
F
Albuquerque
NM
33:47.3
5:27 4 318
23 Lauren Kleppin
23
F
Fort Collins
CO
34:22.1
5:32 1 181
24 Matt Maline
29
M
Herndon
VA
34:38.7
5:35 9 261
25 Geoffrey Williams
25
M
Stamford
CT
34:41.5
5:35 10 261
26 Peter Yarema
26
M
East Northport
NY
35:10.1
5:40 11 261
27 Steven Haller
35
M
Kings Park
NY
35:11.6
5:40 1 330
28 Mary Akor
35
F
Hawthorne
CA
35:16.1
5:41 1 345
29 Jenna Boren
35
F
Minneapolis
MN
35:17.0
5:41 2 345
30 Melissa Todd
37
F
Timnith
CO
35:19.9
5:42 3 345
31 Michael Hamilton Jr
25
M
Oneonta
NY
35:23.5
5:42 12 261
32 Vinny Ambrico
29
M
New York
NY
35:31.9
5:44 13 261
33 Joe Lemay
45
M
Danbury
CT
35:46.3
5:46 1 425
34 Tim Murphy
41
M
Ronkonkama
NY
36:02.8
5:49 2 459
35 Wil Widman
48
M
West Babylon
NY
36:11.6
5:50 2 425
36 Christopher Maher
31
M
Saint Louis
MO
36:21.8
5:52 4 347
37 Jodie Robertson
27
F
Melville
NY
36:22.8
5:52 5 318
38 Adrian Chounard-Neal
29
F
Colorado Springs
CO
36:26.3
5:52 6 318
39 Travis Tate
35
M
East Northport
NY
36:29.6
5:53 2 330
40 Keith Guilfoyle
45
M
Commack
NY
36:40.2
5:55 3 425
41 Todd Rowley
42
M
Huntington
NY
36:44.8
5:55 3 459
42 Jane Vongvorachoti
28
F
Woodside
NY
36:46.9
5:56 7 318
43 Andrew Wilson
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
36:49.3
5:56 4 459
44 Shaun Mara
46
M
East Northport
NY
36:50.0
5:56 4 425
45 Stefanie Braun
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
36:50.3
5:56 2 181
46 Robert Moscato
41
M
Islip
NY
36:55.9
5:57 5 459
47 Matthew Knowlan
30
M
Centereach
NY
37:18.9
6:01 5 347
48 John Kane
43
M
Levittown
NY
37:24.4
6:02 6 459
49 George Koehler
50
M
Shoreham
NY
37:42.1
6:05 1 404
50 Stephen Marsalese
47
M
Rye Brook
NY
37:46.7
6:05 5 425
51 Michael Berger
24
M
Bellmore
NY
37:52.9
6:06 6 139
52 Doug Milano
28
M
Aquebogue
NY
37:56.5
6:07 14 261
53 Jim Sullivan
52
M
Milford
NH
37:59.8
6:07 2 404
54 Andrew Miller
23
M
East Northport
NY
38:03.1
6:08 7 139
55 Michael Blanda
23
M
Deer Park
NY
38:07.8
6:09 8 139
56 Adam Barcan
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:14.2
6:10 3 330
57 Kieran Gibbons
47
M
Northport
NY
38:18.0
6:10 6 425
58 Patrick McCloskey
42
M
New York
NY
38:19.7
6:11 7 459
59 Bill Herrmann
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
38:20.0
6:11 15 261
60 Heather Williams
37
F
Centerport
NY
38:21.8
6:11 4 345
61 David Lopez-Merlos
34
M
East Northport
NY
38:21.8
6:11 6 347
62 Laura Rodriguez
32
F
Bronx
NY
38:33.5
6:13 2 322
63 Bill H
43
M
Manhasset
NY
38:38.3
6:14 8 459
64 Arnaud Giguet
28
M
Ardsley
NY
38:50.9
6:16 16 261
65 Brian Clark
27
M
Smithtown
NY
38:52.2
6:16 17 261
66 Brian Perinchief
39
M
East Northport
NY
38:59.4
6:17 4 330
67 Bryan Krahel
32
M
Huntington
NY
38:59.6
6:17 7 347
68 Ian Sanders-Fleming
25
M
New York
NY
39:00.2
6:17 18 261
69 Stephanie Bylander
29
F
Alamosa
CO
39:00.5
6:17 8 318
70 George Higgins
28
M
Brookline
MA
39:02.6
6:17 19 261
71 Daniel Greening
29
M
Northport
NY
39:09.3
6:19 20 261
72 Luis Corona
34
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
39:11.4
6:19 8 347
73 Joe Marinaccio
42
M
Oakdale
NY
39:13.0
6:19 9 459
74 Karen Jablonski
28
F
Mineola
NY
39:13.3
6:19 9 318
75 Michael Robles
54
M
Smithtown
NY
39:14.1
6:19 3 404
76 Kevin Lindsey
24
M
Washington
DC
39:18.7
6:20 9 139
77 Conrad Madey
19
M
Westbury
NY
39:21.2
6:20 1 111
78 James Peck
37
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:24.9
6:21 5 330
79 Brad Rosen
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:27.9
6:22 9 347
80 Gregory Caso
16
M
Bayville
NY
39:29.6
6:22 2 111
81 Edward Granshaw
40
M
Wading River
NY
39:29.8
6:22 10 459
82 Eric Fehrenbacher
38
M
Huntington
NY
39:32.5
6:22 6 330
83 Matthew Berger
24
M
Bellmore
NY
39:33.4
6:22 10 139
84 Trent Hampton
33
M
West Babylon
NY
39:34.0
6:23 10 347
85 Sean Laurie
48
M
Huntington
NY
39:35.4
6:23 7 425
86 Kathleen Callahan-Fodor
45
F
Northport
NY
39:36.4
6:23 1 339
87 Stephen Walter
50
M
Miller Place
NY
39:36.4
6:23 4 404
88 Noalig Montagnon
30
F
New York
NY
39:42.9
6:24 3 322
89 Kevin Gill
40
M
Carle Place
NY
39:45.6
6:24 11 459
90 Robert Lynn
29
M
Hoboken
NJ
39:51.7
6:25 21 261
91 Joseph Defilippo
29
M
New York
NY
39:52.8
6:26 22 261
92 Chris Delmedico
46
M
Commack
NY
39:53.6
6:26 8 425
93 Justin Van Emmerik
22
M
Glen Cove
NY
39:53.7
6:26 11 139
94 Michele Buonora
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
39:57.7
6:26 3 181
95 Erica Cirino
20
F
Centerport
NY
40:02.7
6:27 4 181
96 David Reeder
29
M
Northport
NY
40:04.1
6:27 23 261
97 Joshua Jastemski
33
M
Medford
NY
40:07.5
6:28 11 347
98 Erin Hub
17
F
Glen Cove
NY
40:08.9
6:28 1 105
99 Chris Tucker
38
M
Northport
NY
40:15.0
6:29 7 330
100 Randy Howard
50
M
Centerport
NY
40:18.2
6:30 5 404
101 Joe Flick
33
M
Farmingdale
NY
40:21.2
6:30 12 347
102 Bill Schroeder
51
M
Garden City
NY
40:22.2
6:30 6 404
103 Julie Beatty
36
F
Chatham
NJ
40:24.9
6:31 5 345
104 Michael Lennon
22
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:29.2
6:31 12 139
105 Michael Silver
39
M
Davidson
NC
40:29.5
6:31 8 330
106 Michael Doblan
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:30.7
6:32 12 459
107 Melissa Thomas
27
F
Mount Sinai
NY
40:31.5
6:32 10 318
108 Michael Boisclair
51
M
Huntington
NY
40:33.4
6:32 7 404
109 Joseph Delph
40
M
Long Island City
NY
40:37.6
6:33 13 459
110 William Gorney
26
M
Northport
NY
40:38.0
6:33 24 261
111 Kenneth Demulder
50
M
Bayport
NY
40:38.8
6:33 8 404
112 Matthew Zwielich
34
M
Northport
NY
40:41.0
6:33 13 347
113 Patrick Daly
49
M
Merrick
NY
40:41.9
6:33 9 425
114 Vladimir Aronsky
36
M
Bellmore
NY
40:42.6
6:34 9 330
115 John Dallao
45
M
Huntington
NY
40:44.2
6:34 10 425
116 Evan Thomas
19
M
Lancaster
PA
40:54.8
6:36 3 111
117 Gus Isaksson
46
M
St. James
NY
40:55.2
6:36 11 425
118 Michael Griffin
40
M
Garden City
NY
40:56.4
6:36 14 459
119 Dave Garvey
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:57.1
6:36 10 330
120 Kevin Mulryan
30
M
Kings Park
NY
40:58.4
6:36 14 347
121 Richard Gluckselig
33
M
New York
NY
40:59.8
6:36 15 347
122 Laura Brown
45
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
41:00.7
6:37 2 339
123 Dean Bruno
42
M
Yaphank
NY
41:01.8
6:37 15 459
124 Sean Marcel
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:03.5
6:37 25 261
125 Kevin McBride
40
M
Glen Head
NY
41:05.8
6:37 16 459
126 Cormac McGuire
52
M
Smithtown
NY
41:06.8
6:37 9 404
127 Michael Fisenne
46
M
East Northport
NY
41:08.3
6:38 12 425
128 Tj Adams
37
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:08.9
6:38 11 330
129 Bill Jorch
30
M
Annapolis
MD
41:13.9
6:39 16 347
130 Matthew Eble
23
M
Greenport
NY
41:17.6
6:39 13 139
131 John Hanc
57
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:17.6
6:39 1 226
132 Barbara Gubbins
52
F
Southampton
NY
41:18.1
6:39 1 172
133 Jay Sullivan
35
M
Brightwaters
NY
41:18.6
6:39 12 330
134 Nick Garuccio
31
M
Northport
NY
41:18.9
6:39 17 347
135 Samantha Snukis
26
F
Bayville
NY
41:20.6
6:40 11 318
136 Kevin O'Rourke
40
M
Smithtown
NY
41:21.0
6:40 17 459
137 Steven Schmidt
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:21.6
6:40 13 425
138 David Scheffel
43
M
Sea Cliff
NY
41:23.1
6:40 18 459
139 Brian Manghan
59
M
Wading River
NY
41:26.3
6:41 2 226
140 David Kennedy
26
M
New York
NY
41:28.8
6:41 26 261
141 Guy Leibstein
43
M
Babylon
NY
41:31.4
6:41 19 459
142 William Ambrosio
49
M
Northport
NY
41:32.5
6:42 14 425
143 Barbara Russo
49
F
Bellport
NY
41:34.3
6:42 3 339
144 Anthony Camilleri
40
M
Smithtown
NY
41:38.8
6:43 20 459
145 David Burns
49
M
Islip
NY
41:44.3
6:44 15 425
146 Lauren Donnelly
27
F
Merrick
NY
41:45.9
6:44 12 318
147 Sergio Nicolosi
37
M
Westbury
NY
41:47.1
6:44 13 330
148 Adam Liscia
25
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
41:49.7
6:44 27 261
149 Mark Sheridan
41
M
Rocky Point
NY
41:51.6
6:45 21 459
150 Howard Kaufman
53
M
Sea Cliff
NY
41:51.6
6:45 10 404
151 Will Shelley
40
M
Westbury
NY
41:55.9
6:45 22 459
152 Michael Zwing
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:59.2
6:46 23 459
153 John Trainor
32
M
Floral Park
NY
41:59.3
6:46 18 347
154 Peter Cash
38
M
East Northport
NY
41:59.5
6:46 14 330
155 Louis Carminati
25
M
Huntington
NY
41:59.7
6:46 28 261
156 William Mazza
50
M
West Gilgo Beac
NY
42:00.8
6:46 11 404
157 Lauren Dorsky
17
F
Huntington
NY
42:02.5
6:46 2 105
158 Connor Bennett
19
M
Virginia Beach
VA
42:03.0
6:47 4 111
159 Allison Clark
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
42:03.6
6:47 4 322
160 Robert Higgins
28
M
Larchmont
NY
42:04.9
6:47 29 261
161 Joseph Fielding
41
M
Scarsdale
NY
42:05.4
6:47 24 459
162 Matthew Spilich
34
M
Syosset
NY
42:07.7
6:47 19 347
163 William Dunbar
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:09.1
6:48 30 261
164 Raymond McKenna
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
42:11.1
6:48 12 404
165 Brian Leyhane
31
M
New York
NY
42:11.5
6:48 20 347
166 Alexandra Russo
17
F
Bellport
NY
42:11.7
6:48 3 105
167 Robert Brugna
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:12.7
6:48 16 425
168 Sharon Vos
57
F
Old Greenwich
CT
42:13.0
6:48 1 94
169 Alex Dench
43
M
Center Moriches
NY
42:13.8
6:48 25 459
170 Glenn Netuschil
46
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:14.0
6:48 17 425
171 Philip Mauser
18
M
Commack
NY
42:14.7
6:48 5 111
172 Gregory Posillico
18
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:16.4
6:49 6 111
173 Joseph Sottile
37
M
Port Washington
NY
42:16.5
6:49 15 330
174 August Finger
50
M
Syosset
NY
42:17.0
6:49 13 404
175 Doug Jones
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
42:27.6
6:50 21 347
176 Dean Neumann
54
M
Northport
NY
42:28.1
6:51 14 404
177 Mark Younker
50
M
Valley Stream
NY
42:29.5
6:51 15 404
178 Marc Schiffl
39
M
Massapequa
NY
42:29.5
6:51 16 330
179 Jaimie Sison
33
F
Patchogue
NY
42:29.7
6:51 5 322
180 Gerard Sentochnik
46
M
Islip
NY
42:31.1
6:51 18 425
181 Les Madey
55
M
Westbury
NY
42:33.1
6:51 3 226
182 Peter Bertuglia
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:34.3
6:52 31 261
183 Daniel Boline
31
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:34.6
6:52 22 347
184 Nadine Moors
34
F
Shirley
NY
42:35.4
6:52 6 322
185 William Herbert
52
M
Smithtown
NY
42:35.6
6:52 16 404
186 Troy Kessler
40
M
Syosset
NY
42:35.8
6:52 26 459
187 Bill Fisher
58
M
Levittown
NY
42:36.4
6:52 4 226
188 Kyle McLaughlin
22
M
Centerport
NY
42:37.0
6:52 14 139
189 Marc Mandello
34
M
Lake Grove
NY
42:37.6
6:52 23 347
190 Jeffrey Cooper
36
M
New York
NY
42:37.8
6:52 17 330
191 Josh Tanenbaum
14
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:37.8
6:52 7 111
192 Charles Regulinski
33
M
Setauket
NY
42:38.0
6:52 24 347
193 Frank Patterson
37
M
Scarsdale
NY
42:38.8
6:52 18 330
194 Christopher Kane
29
M
New York
NY
42:39.9
6:52 32 261
195 Kc Brett
52
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:40.3
6:53 17 404
196 Michael Sabanos
26
M
New York
NY
42:40.6
6:53 33 261
197 Brian McDonough
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:40.6
6:53 25 347
198 Paul Karavis
31
M
Long Island City
NY
42:40.8
6:53 26 347
199 Jon Wallach
56
M
Levittown
NY
42:43.9
6:53 5 226
200 Adam Kost
29
M
Massapequa
NY
42:45.2
6:53 34 261
201 Chris Segur
35
M
Northport
NY
42:45.5
6:53 19 330
202 Michael Leech
34
M
Newport News
VA
42:45.6
6:53 27 347
203 Donald Repole
55
M
Mamaroneck
NY
42:45.7
6:53 6 226
204 Robert MacDowell
38
M
Wading River
NY
42:47.2
6:54 20 330
205 Kevin Mercier
37
M
Oyster Bay
NY
42:47.6
6:54 21 330
206 Ryder Babik
15
M
Natick
MA
42:48.5
6:54 8 111
207 Danielle Karagannis
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
42:48.6
6:54 5 181
208 Ed Finnegan
50
M
Sherborn
MA
42:48.7
6:54 18 404
209 Dave Mann
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:48.8
6:54 28 347
210 Tom Welsh
47
M
Huntington
NY
42:49.0
6:54 19 425
211 Alan Oman
62
M
Babylon
NY
42:51.2
6:54 1 113
212 Alex Borg
28
M
Centerport
NY
42:51.9
6:54 35 261
213 Michael Delaney
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:52.1
6:54 20 425
214 Paul Bode
47
M
Smithtown
NY
42:52.3
6:54 21 425
215 Justine Cefalu
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:52.6
6:55 6 181
216 Jennifer Campisi
27
F
Commack
NY
42:52.6
6:55 13 318
217 Bart Trudeau
49
M
Guilderland
NY
42:53.7
6:55 22 425
218 Lindsay Pitfick
31
F
Lake Spivey
GA
42:54.0
6:55 7 322
219 John Goodrow
44
M
Mahopac
NY
42:55.3
6:55 27 459
220 Brian Clarke
52
M
Northport
NY
42:55.6
6:55 19 404
221 Michael Di Lisio
50
M
Shoreham
NY
42:56.3
6:55 20 404
222 Matthew Modelewski
15
M
Northport
NY
42:56.7
6:55 9 111
223 Robert Albanese
55
M
Purchase
NY
42:58.1
6:55 7 226
224 Paul Gallowitsch
32
M
Northport
NY
42:58.7
6:55 29 347
225 James Digiovanna
46
M
Brightwaters
NY
42:59.3
6:56 23 425
226 Joel Friedman
43
M
East Northport
NY
42:59.8
6:56 28 459
227 James Steigele Jr.
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:00.2
6:56 30 347
228 Kristina Schwandtner
39
F
Huntington Station
NY
43:00.4
6:56 6 345
229 Deirdre Tracey
36
F
Floral Park
NY
43:00.7
6:56 7 345
230 Marcus Pedersen
14
M
Northport
NY
43:01.0
6:56 10 111
231 Matthew Janisch
30
M
Kings Park
NY
43:03.0
6:56 31 347
232 Jim Horn
39
M
Garden City
NY
43:05.7
6:57 22 330
233 Marie Gundersen
24
F
Long Island City
NY
43:06.1
6:57 7 181
234 Doug Quiery
46
M
Manorville
NY
43:08.7
6:57 24 425
235 Gregory McHugh
31
M
Washington
DC
43:11.0
6:57 32 347
236 Paul Hagar
44
M
Westfield
NJ
43:13.5
6:58 29 459
237 Bill Brock
37
M
Ridge
NY
43:13.9
6:58 23 330
238 Ani Go
44
F
Forest Hills
NY
43:14.7
6:58 1 393
239 Lindsay Lafleur
25
F
Holbrook
NY
43:17.2
6:58 14 318
240 Jason Braun
44
M
Garrison
NY
43:18.3
6:59 30 459
241 Stephen Destefani
41
M
Syosset
NY
43:18.3
6:59 31 459
242 Anthony Guarino
55
M
Huntington
NY
43:18.6
6:59 8 226
243 Eric Sullivan
26
M
New York
NY
43:19.1
6:59 36 261
244 Richie Meyer
47
M
Shoreham
NY
43:21.1
6:59 25 425
245 Erik Stigum
44
M
East Northport
NY
43:21.4
6:59 32 459
246 Charles Crowe
45
M
Deer Park
NY
43:22.1
6:59 26 425
247 Charles McGuckin
47
M
East Northport
NY
43:22.2
6:59 27 425
248 Peter Schulman
43
M
East Northport
NY
43:22.2
6:59 33 459
249 Christopher Kunkel
55
M
Oradell
NJ
43:22.4
6:59 9 226
250 Laura McKellar
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:22.7
6:59 8 345
251 Michael Polyakov
29
M
East Setauket
NY
43:22.8
6:59 37 261
252 Gregory Siragusa
33
M
Islip
NY
43:24.0
7:00 33 347
253 Mark Kim
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:24.0
7:00 34 347
254 Travis Laderer
16
M
Sea Cliff
NY
43:24.5
7:00 11 111
255 William Laderer
51
M
Sea Cliff
NY
43:24.6
7:00 21 404
256 Ryan O'Connor
24
M
Wappingers Falls
NY
43:25.5
7:00 15 139
257 Michael Feinberg
44
M
Plainview
NY
43:26.9
7:00 34 459
258 Michael Kestenbaum
24
M
Great Neck
NY
43:28.0
7:00 16 139
259 Brenainn Flanagan
33
M
Northport
NY
43:28.1
7:00 35 347
260 Josh Good
31
M
Brookline
MA
43:28.7
7:00 36 347
261 Rob Greenfield
26
M
San Diego
CA
43:28.8
7:00 38 261
262 Nicholas Albanese
33
M
New York
NY
43:29.4
7:00 37 347
263 Scott Udisky
16
M
Bayville
NY
43:32.1
7:01 12 111
264 Gregory Holmes
32
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:34.3
7:01 38 347
265 William Lehr
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:34.8
7:01 22 404
266 Timothy Smith
27
M
Smithtown
NY
43:35.1
7:01 39 261
267 Robert Ruehle
30
M
New York
NY
43:35.4
7:01 39 347
268 Jason Ihle
34
M
East Northport
NY
43:35.8
7:01 40 347
269 Philip Rybecky
54
M
Port Washington
NY
43:36.7
7:02 23 404
270 Erich Veitch
48
M
Huntington
NY
43:36.8
7:02 28 425
271 Chad Arey
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:38.7
7:02 35 459
272 Josh Levinson
35
M
Commack
NY
43:39.8
7:02 24 330
273 Michael Brady
44
M
Kings Park
NY
43:43.2
7:03 36 459
274 Mike O'Neill
48
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:44.0
7:03 29 425
275 Flemming Hansen
48
M
Northport
NY
43:44.1
7:03 30 425
276 Ryan McLeod
25
M
Coram
NY
43:45.6
7:03 40 261
277 Keith Hoerning
37
M
Northport
NY
43:45.8
7:03 25 330
278 Carl Reinesch
49
M
Northport
NY
43:46.0
7:03 31 425
279 William Oehrlein
47
M
East Northport
NY
43:46.1
7:03 32 425
280 Jaime Segura
50
M
Albertson
NY
43:46.7
7:03 24 404
281 Ryan Foley
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:46.8
7:03 17 139
282 Max Polster
48
M
Huntington
NY
43:47.1
7:03 33 425
283 James Kirby
41
M
Bayport
NY
43:47.2
7:03 37 459
284 Dara Mayola
34
F
Medford
NY
43:48.4
7:03 8 322
285 Thomas Oleary
52
M
Carle Place
NY
43:49.0
7:04 25 404
286 David Dobrosky
25
M
New York
NY
43:49.0
7:04 41 261
287 Wolf Jean Baptiste
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:50.0
7:04 41 347
288 Luke Laisney
16
M
Northport
NY
43:50.5
7:04 13 111
289 Steve Terry
53
M
Northport
NY
43:50.7
7:04 26 404
290 James Desiderio
48
M
Deer Park
NY
43:50.8
7:04 34 425
291 Kevin Gohn
42
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:51.9
7:04 38 459
292 Vincent Spiteri
44
M
Howard Beach
NY
43:55.3
7:05 39 459
293 Bill Farrell
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:55.8
7:05 35 425
294 Shannon Heid
28
F
Lyman
SC
43:55.9
7:05 15 318
295 Robert McEnaney
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:57.1
7:05 18 139
296 Nick Morfing
26
M
Nyack
NY
43:58.2
7:05 42 261
297 Christopher Fisher
33
M
Levittown
NY
43:58.4
7:05 42 347
298 Kyle Vannostrand
26
M
Northport
NY
43:58.4
7:05 43 261
299 Ed Grenzig
59
M
Wantagh
NY
44:01.0
7:06 10 226
300 Emily Raisch
26
F
New York
NY
44:02.4
7:06 16 318
301 Jonathan Pfadenhauer
22
M
Old Westbury
NY
44:02.6
7:06 19 139
302 Edwin Canepa
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:03.0
7:06 20 139
303 Patrick Lanigan
23
M
Northport
NY
44:03.3
7:06 21 139
304 Robert O'Reilly
27
M
East Northport
NY
44:04.4
7:06 44 261
305 Jaime Montoya
53
M
Bayside
NY
44:07.4
7:07 27 404
306 Kristin Panettieri
42
F
Centerport
NY
44:07.7
7:07 2 393
307 Russell Taveras
34
M
Patchogue
NY
44:07.7
7:07 43 347
308 Alan Baisch
51
M
Selden
NY
44:08.0
7:07 28 404
309 Alexander Pokorny
33
M
Rocky Point
NY
44:08.3
7:07 44 347
310 Daniel Jarrett
43
M
Saint James
NY
44:09.0
7:07 40 459
311 Steven Lutz
45
M
Melville
NY
44:09.2
7:07 36 425
312 Gregory Fricke
34
M
Northport
NY
44:10.4
7:07 45 347
313 Bill Nelson
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
44:11.1
7:07 37 425
314 Sarah Hardie
16
F
East Northport
NY
44:12.4
7:07 4 105
315 Thomas Fell
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:12.6
7:07 45 261
316 Dmitriy Rozentsvay
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:14.2
7:08 26 330
317 Marc-Albert Michaud
41
M
Long Island City
NY
44:14.9
7:08 41 459
318 Adrian Wander
39
M
Merrick
NY
44:15.2
7:08 27 330
319 Christopher Roertgen
26
M
Smithtown
NY
44:15.3
7:08 46 261
320 Dan Price
36
M
Astoria
NY
44:15.8
7:08 28 330
321 Declan Reidy
37
M
Malverne
NY
44:16.2
7:08 29 330
322 Nick Maggio Jr
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
44:16.6
7:08 42 459
323 Lutz Hoffmann
66
M
Kings Park
NY
44:16.6
7:08 1 56
324 Chris Hirschmann
31
M
Morristown
NJ
44:16.7
7:08 46 347
325 Michael Zanazzi
28
M
Brookhaven
NY
44:17.5
7:08 47 261
326 Peter Wenz
42
M
Huntington
NY
44:18.5
7:08 43 459
327 Timothy Moley
51
M
Melville
NY
44:18.9
7:08 29 404
328 Mark Lewis
30
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
44:18.9
7:08 47 347
329 Gerard Reilly
54
M
Smithtown
NY
44:19.7
7:09 30 404
330 Brendan Wright
14
M
Bayville
NY
44:20.2
7:09 14 111
331 Tim Maline
23
M
Herndon
VA
44:21.2
7:09 22 139
332 Peter Leahy
51
M
Parkland
FL
44:21.8
7:09 31 404
333 David Sime
43
M
Levittown
NY
44:22.0
7:09 44 459
334 Paul Lograno
42
M
Miller Place
NY
44:22.7
7:09 45 459
335 Kevin Kowalczyk
37
M
Melville
NY
44:22.9
7:09 30 330
336 James Diaz
33
M
Pomona
NY
44:23.2
7:09 48 347
337 Charles Schneider
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:23.6
7:09 46 459
338 Tom Luckey
24
M
New York
NY
44:24.2
7:09 23 139
339 Tracey Magee
44
F
Kinnelon
NJ
44:24.2
7:09 3 393
340 William Brown
39
M
New York
NY
44:24.8
7:09 31 330
341 Robert Hoffmann
46
M
North Bellmore
NY
44:25.2
7:09 38 425
342 James Maniscalco
54
M
Douglaston
NY
44:25.5
7:09 32 404
343 Leah Robbins
25
F
Smithtown
NY
44:25.8
7:10 17 318
344 Michael Bonenfant
48
M
Smithtown
NY
44:28.2
7:10 39 425
345 Stefan Divietro
17
M
Northport
NY
44:29.2
7:10 15 111
346 Sergio Giron
51
M
Valley Stream
NY
44:29.6
7:10 33 404
347 Edward Thrane
53
M
Shirley
NY
44:30.2
7:10 34 404
348 Pil Yoo
37
M
Northport
NY
44:30.3
7:10 32 330
349 Michael Petsky
50
M
Garden City
NY
44:30.6
7:10 35 404
350 Gregory Angermaier
34
M
Newark
DE
44:31.5
7:10 49 347
351 Patrick Vaughan
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
44:31.6
7:10 16 111
352 Nolan Mazur
27
M
Massapequa
NY
44:32.2
7:11 48 261
353 Jonathan Rodriguez
23
M
New York
NY
44:32.5
7:11 24 139
354 John Green
53
M
Centerport
NY
44:32.6
7:11 36 404
355 Nicholas Rosato
43
M
Garden City
NY
44:33.9
7:11 47 459
356 Louis Lafleur
56
M
Holbrook
NY
44:34.3
7:11 11 226
357 Stephen Buonavita
41
M
East Northport
NY
44:34.7
7:11 48 459
358 Christopher Spano
52
M
Huntersville
NC
44:34.7
7:11 37 404
359 Joseph Wilkonski
44
M
Deer Park
NY
44:37.3
7:11 49 459
360 Patrick Diskin
57
M
Mineola
NY
44:37.7
7:11 12 226
361 Ryan Licker
33
M
Commack
NY
44:38.9
7:12 50 347
362 Michael Wright
48
M
Plainview
NY
44:39.0
7:12 40 425
363 Kenneth Barsuaskas
36
M
Westbury
NY
44:39.7
7:12 33 330
364 Craig Caperna
47
M
Coram
NY
44:40.9
7:12 41 425
365 Natalie Penny
41
F
Bayville
NY
44:41.1
7:12 4 393
366 George Zaniel
41
M
Kings Park
NY
44:42.0
7:12 50 459
367 Mark Farrell
51
M
Islip
NY
44:44.1
7:12 38 404
368 Jay Masten
53
M
Bohemia
NY
44:44.6
7:13 39 404
369 Ryan Hillis
16
M
Northport
NY
44:44.6
7:13 17 111
370 Daniel Pasternak
54
M
Melville
NY
44:45.4
7:13 40 404
371 Angela Fischer
45
F
New York
NY
44:46.2
7:13 4 339
372 Don Winters
51
M
East Setauket
NY
44:46.3
7:13 41 404
373 Rich Masten
28
M
Setauket
NY
44:47.6
7:13 49 261
374 Robert King
52
M
Smithtown
NY
44:48.4
7:13 42 404
375 Benjamin Carey
40
M
East Northport
NY
44:48.8
7:13 51 459
376 Kyle Mooney
27
M
Williston Park
NY
44:50.0
7:13 50 261
377 Alan Robbins
56
M
Smithtown
NY
44:50.2
7:13 13 226
378 Jon Soldo
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:51.1
7:14 51 347
379 Joseph Nelson
42
M
East Islip
NY
44:51.5
7:14 52 459
380 Jennifer Patrick
42
F
Lindenhurst
NY
44:53.3
7:14 5 393
381 Bill Serino
34
M
New Rochelle
NY
44:55.4
7:14 52 347
382 Andrew Marulis
36
M
Smithtown
NY
44:55.5
7:14 34 330
383 Sam Austin
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:55.8
7:14 51 261
384 Keyle Hermann
28
M
Northport
NY
44:55.9
7:14 52 261
385 Eileen Donlon
36
F
Sayville
NY
44:57.3
7:15 9 345
386 Mike Brennan
65
M
East Northport
NY
44:57.9
7:15 2 56
387 Sebastien Saylor
35
M
Centerport
NY
44:59.4
7:15 35 330
388 John Loscalzo
50
M
Manhasset
NY
45:00.0
7:15 43 404
389 Eusebio Bawden
33
M
Garden City
NY
45:00.9
7:15 53 347
390 Eric Zimmer Sr
61
M
Saint James
NY
45:01.2
7:15 2 113
391 Victor Usack
52
M
Upton
NY
45:01.4
7:15 44 404
392 Luke De Iulio
16
M
Carle Place
NY
45:01.7
7:15 18 111
393 Allison Razzano
34
F
West Sayville
NY
45:03.2
7:16 9 322
394 Paul Giuliani
42
M
East Northport
NY
45:03.3
7:16 53 459
395 Stephen Barnett
38
M
Northport
NY
45:03.3
7:16 36 330
396 Kevin Cogan
34
M
Northport
NY
45:04.0
7:16 54 347
397 Robert Prokopiak
40
M
Centereach
NY
45:04.4
7:16 54 459
398 Kimberly Troy
48
F
Centerport
NY
45:05.3
7:16 5 339
399 Cathleen Kelly
42
F
Bayport
NY
45:05.5
7:16 6 393
400 Timothy Hoss
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:06.2
7:16 55 459
401 Christopher Petrino
27
M
Boston
MA
45:06.6
7:16 53 261
402 Ian Spitzli
26
M
East Northport
NY
45:07.8
7:16 54 261
403 Gina Ferraro
37
F
Syosset
NY
45:10.2
7:17 10 345
404 Joseph Brida
61
M
Miller Place
NY
45:10.7
7:17 3 113
405 Debbie Costello
33
F
Levittown
NY
45:11.0
7:17 10 322
406 Demetrios Mirissis
47
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:11.1
7:17 42 425
407 Jeremiah Bautista
28
M
St James
NY
45:12.7
7:17 55 261
408 Aldo Bonardi
50
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:13.3
7:17 45 404
409 Brian Dell
35
M
Melville
NY
45:13.9
7:17 37 330
410 Paul Weiss
33
M
Smithtown
NY
45:15.6
7:18 55 347
411 Nick Walsh
49
M
Northport
NY
45:15.7
7:18 43 425
412 Jason Shoemaker
23
M
East Norwich
NY
45:16.4
7:18 25 139
413 Glen Wolther
55
M
Jericho
NY
45:16.6
7:18 14 226
414 Daniel Janovici
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:18.0
7:18 26 139
415 Matt Lee
22
M
Syosset
NY
45:18.1
7:18 27 139
416 Thomas Swan
38
M
Blue Point
NY
45:18.8
7:18 38 330
417 Michael Caggia
45
M
Hoboken
NJ
45:19.8
7:18 44 425
418 Robert Lindsey
56
M
Commack
NY
45:21.5
7:18 15 226
419 Allison Waka
22
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:21.6
7:18 8 181
420 Peter Detolla
10
M
Northport
NY
45:21.7
7:19 1 40
421 Steven Amoroso
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:22.3
7:19 45 425
422 Craig McDonnell
39
M
Melville
NY
45:22.6
7:19 39 330
423 Craig Dowd
24
M
New York
NY
45:23.1
7:19 28 139
424 Kiera Stajk
30
F
Long Beach
NY
45:23.6
7:19 11 322
425 Trevor Holbrook
37
M
Sayville
NY
45:23.7
7:19 40 330
426 Richard Zenn
51
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
45:23.9
7:19 46 404
427 Rob Youllar
32
M
Smithtown
NY
45:24.3
7:19 56 347
428 Hugh Melton
54
M
North Babylon
NY
45:24.6
7:19 47 404
429 Chris Cassatto
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:27.0
7:19 56 459
430 Adam Leone
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:27.8
7:19 29 139
431 Christine Cavoto
45
F
East Setauket
NY
45:27.9
7:20 6 339
432 Tom McNamara
43
M
Brookhaven
NY
45:28.2
7:20 57 459
433 Haley O'Sullivan
23
F
New York
NY
45:28.3
7:20 9 181
434 Keith Dillon
36
M
West Ilslip
NY
45:29.0
7:20 41 330
435 Jon Ciaio
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.1
7:20 42 330
436 William Mondelli
55
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.7
7:20 16 226
437 Richard Strom
20
M
Farmingville
NY
45:30.1
7:20 30 139
438 Alex Gonzalez
47
M
Port Washington
NY
45:31.0
7:20 46 425
439 Devin Cornacchio
15
M
Saint James
NY
45:31.0
7:20 19 111
440 Matthew Quiroz
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:32.2
7:20 57 347
441 Michael Parente
36
M
Shirley
NY
45:33.1
7:20 43 330
442 Tod Fichtelberg
53
M
Kings Park
NY
45:34.9
7:21 48 404
443 Diana Schmidt
32
F
Smithtown
NY
45:35.1
7:21 12 322
444 Henry Jansen
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:35.9
7:21 31 139
445 Vincenzo Lupis
34
M
East Northport
NY
45:36.0
7:21 58 347
446 Shannen Fuertes
21
F
Levittown
NY
45:36.6
7:21 10 181
447 Patrick McCabe
23
M
Garden City Park
NY
45:36.8
7:21 32 139
448 Raymond Gogarty
35
M
Deer Park
NY
45:37.0
7:21 44 330
449 Christopher Thompson
48
M
Port Washington
NY
45:37.6
7:21 47 425
450 Brian Long
34
M
Smithtown
NY
45:37.7
7:21 59 347
451 Victoria Parente
27
F
Durham
NC
45:37.8
7:21 18 318
452 Nolan Conway
18
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:39.1
7:21 20 111
453 Hayden Walsh
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:41.4
7:22 21 111
454 Ryan Mulholland
28
M
Wantagh
NY
45:41.5
7:22 56 261
455 Peter Detolla
42
M
Northport
NY
45:41.7
7:22 58 459
456 Nicole McNamara
32
F
Smithtown
NY
45:42.0
7:22 13 322
457 Carina Ferry
40
F
Long Beach
NY
45:42.4
7:22 7 393
458 James Kehoe
60
M
Northport
NY
45:44.1
7:22 4 113
459 Eileen Knapp
40
F
Garden City
NY
45:45.0
7:22 8 393
460 Mark Simson
38
M
Commack
NY
45:45.2
7:22 45 330
461 Lesli Hiller
46
F
Lido Beach
NY
45:45.4
7:22 7 339
462 Ted Brummel
43
M
East Northport
NY
45:45.5
7:22 59 459
463 Joseph Meringolo
26
M
St James
NY
45:46.1
7:22 57 261
464 Oscar Garcia
50
M
Whitestone
NY
45:46.6
7:23 49 404
465 Paul Basel
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:46.8
7:23 22 111
466 Ryan Czarniccki
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:48.0
7:23 60 347
467 Edward Docyk
48
M
Carle Place
NY
45:48.5
7:23 48 425
468 Indarjit Roopchand
46
M
Jamaica
NY
45:48.6
7:23 49 425
469 Joseph Cole
42
M
Huntington
NY
45:49.3
7:23 60 459
470 Rafal Szczygiel
36
M
Carle Place
NY
45:49.7
7:23 46 330
471 Dean Toomey
12
M
Huntington
NY
45:49.7
7:23 2 40
472 Susan Murray
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
45:50.1
7:23 8 339
473 Terry Geist
60
M
Sea Cliff
NY
45:50.1
7:23 5 113
474 Kelley Rauseo
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
45:51.2
7:23 19 318
475 Eric Davidson
26
M
East Northport
NY
45:51.3
7:23 58 261
476 Jamie Guzman
35
F
Commack
NY
45:51.7
7:23 11 345
477 Andrew Lupu
50
M
Bellmore
NY
45:51.7
7:23 50 404
478 Chris Gustafson
47
M
Miller Place
NY
45:51.8
7:23 50 425
479 Adam Fisk
23
M
Levittown
NY
45:52.7
7:23 33 139
480 Marta Perczynska
33
F
Carle Place
NY
45:54.1
7:24 14 322
481 Eric Henrikson
42
M
Islip
NY
45:54.5
7:24 61 459
482 Denise Zaniel
38
F
Kings Park
NY
45:54.9
7:24 12 345
483 John McCleery
43
M
Nesconset
NY
45:55.0
7:24 62 459
484 Stephen Livingston
35
M
Babylon
NY
45:56.3
7:24 47 330
485 Anthony Forte
30
M
Huntington
NY
45:56.5
7:24 61 347
486 Patrick Cash
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:56.8
7:24 48 330
487 Larry Callahan
42
M
Bellmore
NY
45:57.6
7:24 63 459
488 Lawrence Neiman
34
M
Northport
NY
45:57.9
7:24 62 347
489 Marc Leahy
37
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
45:58.7
7:24 49 330
490 Matthew Heller
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:00.4
7:25 59 261
491 John Pace
42
M
East Norwich
NY
46:00.4
7:25 64 459
492 Keith Huntington
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:01.8
7:25 50 330
493 James Wengler
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:01.9
7:25 65 459
494 Walter Muller
48
M
Northport
NY
46:01.9
7:25 51 425
495 Patrick Kennedy
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:02.7
7:25 52 425
496 Sean Keely
41
M
Oakdale
NY
46:02.9
7:25 66 459
497 Sean Negron
40
M
Merrick
NY
46:03.1
7:25 67 459
498 Joseph Paradiso
36
M
Shoreham
NY
46:03.9
7:25 51 330
499 Michael De Iulio
45
M
Carle Place
NY
46:04.4
7:25 53 425
500 Gregg Carlin
49
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:05.4
7:26 54 425
501 Chris Donohue
42
M
Centerport
NY
46:07.0
7:26 68 459
502 Michael Siravo
46
M
Northport
NY
46:07.2
7:26 55 425
503 Eugenia Roche
33
F
Northport
NY
46:07.6
7:26 15 322
504 Michael Greenblatt
46
M
East Northport
NY
46:07.7
7:26 56 425
505 Kyle Yeager
23
M
Huntington
NY
46:08.5
7:26 34 139
506 Sean Parker
47
M
Northport
NY
46:09.9
7:26 57 425
507 David Lieberman
58
M
Northport
NY
46:09.9
7:26 17 226
508 James Parke
30
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:10.0
7:26 63 347
509 David Robinson
45
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:10.2
7:26 58 425
510 Eugene Lingner
42
M
New York
NY
46:10.2
7:26 69 459
511 Brian Spillane
40
M
Massapequa
NY
46:11.4
7:26 70 459
512 Michael Joyce
43
M
West New York
NJ
46:11.7
7:27 71 459
513 Mark Knott
53
M
Smithtown
NY
46:13.6
7:27 51 404
514 Dan Walker
22
M
Commack
NY
46:13.7
7:27 35 139
515 Christopher Gatto
36
M
South Setauket
NY
46:14.3
7:27 52 330
516 Jose Reyes
44
M
East Northport
NY
46:15.1
7:27 72 459
517 Jeanne Tomlinson
41
F
Centerport
NY
46:15.6
7:27 9 393
518 Joshua Nazarieh
30
M
Melville
NY
46:15.9
7:27 64 347
519 Matthew Nolan
51
M
Sayville
NY
46:17.0
7:27 52 404
520 Dolores Doman
55
F
Dix Hills
NY
46:17.2
7:27 2 94
521 Jim Hansen
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:18.7
7:28 53 330
522 Karl Fassberger
52
M
Centerport
NY
46:18.9
7:28 53 404
523 Del Leeman
25
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:19.2
7:28 60 261
524 James McGill
52
M
Mount Sinai
NY
46:20.0
7:28 54 404
525 Scott Osullivan
41
M
Point Lookout
NY
46:20.2
7:28 73 459
526 Avi Korenshtein
49
M
Commack
NY
46:21.8
7:28 59 425
527 Charles Rojo
29
M
Amity Harbor
NY
46:22.8
7:28 61 261
528 Benjamin Beavers
39
M
Amityville
NY
46:22.9
7:28 54 330
529 Patrick Cocks
37
M
Northport
NY
46:23.4
7:28 55 330
530 Laura Murphy
33
F
Freeport
NY
46:24.1
7:29 16 322
531 Robert Krollage
40
M
Babylon
NY
46:24.4
7:29 74 459
532 Jens Honore
46
M
Northport
NY
46:25.0
7:29 60 425
533 Joseph Lazzaro
67
M
Ridge
NY
46:25.6
7:29 3 56
534 Jessica Stankard
28
F
Babylon
NY
46:26.6
7:29 20 318
535 Brian Taranto
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:26.7
7:29 65 347
536 James Freire
31
M
Northport
NY
46:26.9
7:29 66 347
537 Michael Brownworth
42
M
Colorado Springs
CO
46:27.5
7:29 75 459
538 Philip Posa
41
M
St. James
NY
46:28.4
7:29 76 459
539 Bob Debenedittis
48
M
East Williston
NY
46:29.2
7:29 61 425
540 Peter Tortorici
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:29.6
7:29 67 347
541 Andrew McLaughlin
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:30.5
7:30 68 347
542 Kenneth MacWilliams
52
M
Los Altos Hills
CA
46:30.7
7:30 55 404
543 Daniel Henn
31
M
Oyster Bay
NY
46:31.1
7:30 69 347
544 Melissa Baker
28
F
East Northport
NY
46:32.0
7:30 21 318
545 Rich Tantone
47
M
West Islip
NY
46:32.5
7:30 62 425
546 Kimberly Citarrella
27
F
West Islip
NY
46:33.3
7:30 22 318
547 Rick Tloczkowski
41
M
West Sayville
NY
46:34.7
7:30 77 459
548 Dan Gangi
28
M
East Islip
NY
46:36.3
7:31 62 261
549 Matthew Carey
33
M
St James
NY
46:36.5
7:31 70 347
550 Mark Redding
51
M
Smithtown
NY
46:36.6
7:31 56 404
551 Joel Terra
36
M
Medford
NY
46:36.9
7:31 56 330
552 Mike Piro
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:37.3
7:31 71 347
553 Julie Gray
44
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:38.2
7:31 10 393
554 Bryan Johnson
30
M
Levittown
NY
46:38.6
7:31 72 347
555 Mark Manley
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:38.6
7:31 63 425
556 Meggie Smith
26
F
New York
NY
46:38.8
7:31 23 318
557 Melissa Frade
35
F
Islandia
NY
46:39.6
7:31 13 345
558 Lindsey Case
34
F
New York
NY
46:39.8
7:31 17 322
559 Steven Forte
54
M
N Bellmore
NY
46:40.4
7:31 57 404
560 John Cooney
45
M
Northport
NY
46:41.0
7:31 64 425
561 John Cooney
12
M
Northport
NY
46:41.4
7:31 3 40
562 Reade Pohmer
25
M
East Setauket
NY
46:42.8
7:32 63 261
563 Vasken Kazandjian
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:43.7
7:32 57 330
564 Esteban Ardiles
56
M
Saint James
NY
46:44.4
7:32 18 226
565 Paul Romanelli
32
M
Northport
NY
46:44.7
7:32 73 347
566 Daniel Martella
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:45.0
7:32 36 139
567 Justine Burr
27
F
New York
NY
46:46.1
7:32 24 318
568 Johnny Pellegrino
19
M
East Meadow
NY
46:46.1
7:32 23 111
569 Steve Rossi
32
M
Smithtown
NY
46:46.7
7:32 74 347
570 Brian Liu
17
M
Northport
NY
46:47.1
7:32 24 111
571 Larry Striegel
55
M
East Northport
NY
46:47.5
7:32 19 226
572 William Peters
40
M
Halesite
NY
46:49.0
7:33 78 459
573 Jackson Burns
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:49.2
7:33 37 139
574 Steven Morgan
48
M
Northport
NY
46:49.2
7:33 65 425
575 William Deveau
34
M
Jersey City
NJ
46:49.8
7:33 75 347
576 Justin Caulfield
38
M
Northport
NY
46:50.5
7:33 58 330
577 Steven Abrams
20
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:50.9
7:33 38 139
578 Richard Lauria
24
M
Huntington
NY
46:50.9
7:33 39 139
579 Thomas Mullee
35
M
Huntington
NY
46:51.5
7:33 59 330
580 David Rockitter
49
M
Wantagh
NY
46:53.0
7:33 66 425
581 David Fink
33
M
Deer Park
NY
46:53.0
7:33 76 347
582 Brian McNally
54
M
Northport
NY
46:53.2
7:33 58 404
583 Brian Knapp
40
M
Garden City
NY
46:53.4
7:33 79 459
584 Chris Mozer
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:54.3
7:33 67 425
585 Matthew Baron
41
M
Huntington
NY
46:54.4
7:33 80 459
586 Thomas Laine
63
M
Syosset
NY
46:54.5
7:33 6 113
587 Marco Abarca
57
M
Bethpage
NY
46:54.6
7:33 20 226
588 Kenneth Cunningham
40
M
Northport
NY
46:54.8
7:33 81 459
589 Robert Leippe
42
M
Lake Grove
NY
46:55.7
7:34 82 459
590 Helen Chambers
49
F
Patchogue
NY
46:56.6
7:34 9 339
591 Jennifer Francis
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:56.7
7:34 14 345
592 Scott Fairgrieve
61
M
Mineola
NY
46:57.0
7:34 7 113
593 Mark Vincent
47
M
El Segundo
CA
46:58.0
7:34 68 425
594 Xavier Campos
21
M
Northport
NY
46:58.4
7:34 40 139
595 Jack Maline
13
M
Northport
NY
46:59.0
7:34 25 111
596 Gregor Kapferer
35
F
New York
NY
46:59.0
7:34 15 345
597 Rich Biggica
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:59.0
7:34 60 330
598 John Antonucci
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:59.2
7:34 69 425
599 Sean Murtha
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:00.7
7:34 77 347
600 Peter Kirwin
43
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:02.8
7:35 83 459
601 Kevin Smith
56
M
Smithtown
NY
47:02.9
7:35 21 226
602 Timothy Kelly
47
M
East Williston
NY
47:04.6
7:35 70 425
603 Tom Johnson
46
M
Holtsville
NY
47:04.7
7:35 71 425
604 Sean Galvin
47
M
South Huntington
NY
47:06.1
7:35 72 425
605 Bridget Kissinger
24
F
Commack
NY
47:06.2
7:35 11 181
606 John Vlahakis
41
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:06.8
7:35 84 459
607 Sarah Buckley
20
F
Albany
NY
47:07.6
7:36 12 181
608 John Murphy
48
M
Northport
NY
47:07.6
7:36 73 425
609 Tom Zimoulis
59
M
Medford
NY
47:07.9
7:36 22 226
610 Stephen Rankel
35
M
South Huntington
NY
47:07.9
7:36 61 330
611 Jason Bouvin
32
M
Huntington
NY
47:08.0
7:36 78 347
612 Meagan McGregor
25
F
Selden
NY
47:08.1
7:36 25 318
613 Lauren Hoffman
16
F
Melville
NY
47:08.5
7:36 5 105
614 James McKenna
52
M
Westbury
NY
47:08.7
7:36 59 404
615 Jonathan Nicastro
43
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:09.9
7:36 85 459
616 Edward Buonora
51
M
Sayville
NY
47:10.1
7:36 60 404
617 Ryan Fee
32
M
Sayville
NY
47:11.0
7:36 79 347
618 Jonathan Smith
33
M
Northport
NY
47:11.2
7:36 80 347
619 Tino Dos Santos
40
M
Syosset
NY
47:12.9
7:36 86 459
620 Diana Malkin-Washeim
53
F
Huntington
NY
47:13.6
7:37 2 172
621 Emily Goncalves
25
F
Lakeville
CT
47:13.8
7:37 26 318
622 Robert Storm
49
M
Huntington
NY
47:14.9
7:37 74 425
623 Megan Radermacher
28
F
Lyman
SC
47:15.3
7:37 27 318
624 Katelyn Hughes
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:15.5
7:37 13 181
625 Torie Kramer
48
F
Northport
NY
47:16.1
7:37 10 339
626 Lorie Sheinwald
46
F
Old Bethpage
NY
47:16.2
7:37 11 339
627 Jason Bruno
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:18.1
7:37 62 330
628 Dean Praetorius
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:19.2
7:37 41 139
629 Gene Duenas
57
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:19.9
7:38 23 226
630 Virginia Bonner
32
F
Smithtown
NY
47:20.1
7:38 18 322
631 Peter Inserra
54
M
Fort Salonga
NY
47:21.2
7:38 61 404
632 James Denn
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:22.9
7:38 81 347
633 Sara Makowski
23
F
Nesconset
NY
47:23.1
7:38 14 181
634 Chuck Lamitie
42
M
Ridge
NY
47:23.3
7:38 87 459
635 Michael Howley
33
M
West Islip
NY
47:23.3
7:38 82 347
636 James Debis
46
M
Kings Park
NY
47:23.5
7:38 75 425
637 William Powell
51
M
Commack
NY
47:23.6
7:38 62 404
638 Christopher Forte
41
M
East Northport
NY
47:23.9
7:38 88 459
639 Ross Scheintaub
49
M
Commack
NY
47:24.0
7:38 76 425
640 Brian Mulligan
21
M
Northport
NY
47:24.1
7:38 42 139
641 Andrew Pressman
22
M
New York
NY
47:24.7
7:38 43 139
642 Jennifer Coyne
45
F
New York
NY
47:25.4
7:38 12 339
643 Kyle Mostransky
33
M
South Huntington
NY
47:25.9
7:38 83 347
644 Amy Pierce
41
F
Smithtown
NY
47:26.0
7:39 11 393
645 Anjulee Alvares
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:27.0
7:39 19 322
646 John O'Brien
48
M
Huntington
NY
47:28.3
7:39 77 425
647 Peter Lee
31
M
New York
NY
47:28.3
7:39 84 347
648 Tom Biggers
50
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:29.4
7:39 63 404
649 Mike Zimmermann
36
M
Maspeth
NY
47:30.6
7:39 63 330
650 Jerzy Baranowski
54
M
Syosset
NY
47:30.6
7:39 64 404
651 Gerard Bertuch Ii
23
M
Patchogue
NY
47:31.7
7:39 44 139
652 Michael Morris
27
M
East Measow
NY
47:32.0
7:39 64 261
653 Kimberly Tucker
23
F
Sound Beach
NY
47:32.1
7:39 15 181
654 Joseph Kanzenberg
56
M
Commack
NY
47:32.9
7:40 24 226
655 Ian Florentine
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:33.3
7:40 65 261
656 Michael Castro
41
M
Mount Sinai
NY
47:33.9
7:40 89 459
657 Daniel Himmel
47
M
East Northport
NY
47:34.6
7:40 78 425
658 Gregory Blanco
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:34.8
7:40 64 330
659 Brian Eriksen
40
M
West Sayville
NY
47:35.2
7:40 90 459
660 Christopher Duvally
55
M
Glen Cove
NY
47:35.8
7:40 25 226
661 Douglas Graham
52
M
Brightwaters
NY
47:36.6
7:40 65 404
662 Michael Allen
34
M
Selden
NY
47:36.8
7:40 85 347
663 Laura Schwecherl
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:38.5
7:41 16 181
664 Suzanne Gercken
35
F
Wantagh
NY
47:39.8
7:41 16 345
665 Richard Ripke
50
M
Selden
NY
47:40.0
7:41 66 404
666 Joseph Sipala
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:40.4
7:41 45 139
667 Art Hickey
52
M
Bohemia
NY
47:40.6
7:41 67 404
668 Jeremy Penny
14
M
West Falls
NY
47:40.6
7:41 26 111
669 Thomas Young
50
M
Kings Park
NY
47:41.0
7:41 68 404
670 Frank Martinez
55
M
Commack
NY
47:41.5
7:41 26 226
671 Lawrence Wilkinson
40
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:41.9
7:41 91 459
672 Amos Benhorin
62
M
Northport
NY
47:42.5
7:41 8 113
673 Brian Wright
13
M
Bayville
NY
47:42.5
7:41 27 111
674 Colleen Thompson
35
F
Saint James
NY
47:42.5
7:41 17 345
675 Bruce Weissman
48
M
Setauket
NY
47:42.8
7:41 79 425
676 Greg Winkler
35
M
Bronx
NY
47:43.0
7:41 65 330
677 Jeremy Zeidner
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:43.0
7:41 66 330
678 Mary Beth Grady
33
F
Philadelphia
PA
47:45.6
7:42 20 322
679 Pamela Algier
29
F
Huntington
NY
47:46.9
7:42 28 318
680 Frank La Magna
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:47.6
7:42 86 347
681 Michael Moore
55
M
Hauppauge
NY
47:47.8
7:42 27 226
682 Robert Smith
44
M
Northport
NY
47:48.3
7:42 92 459
683 Jack Kohl
42
M
Northport
NY
47:48.6
7:42 93 459
684 Greg Trauthwein
46
M
Bayport
NY
47:48.6
7:42 80 425
685 Greg Shavzin
44
M
East Northport
NY
47:48.9
7:42 94 459
686 Pete Mahnken
39
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:49.3
7:42 67 330
687 Joe Pokorny
21
M
Northport
NY
47:50.3
7:42 46 139
688 Timothy O'Leary
43
M
East Meadow
NY
47:50.7
7:42 95 459
689 Maksim Iolin
28
M
New York
NY
47:50.7
7:42 66 261
690 Sean Reagan
48
M
Shoreham
NY
47:51.0
7:43 81 425
691 Elizabeth Perlstein
40
F
Huntington
NY
47:51.9
7:43 12 393
692 John Hamilton
59
M
West Islip
NY
47:52.0
7:43 28 226
693 Colleen Radermacher
54
F
Lyman
SC
47:52.2
7:43 3 172
694 Christy Freire
29
F
Northport
NY
47:52.4
7:43 29 318
695 Christopher Hahn
40
M
Setauket
NY
47:52.7
7:43 96 459
696 Steve Liuzzo
52
M
Smithtown
NY
47:53.5
7:43 69 404
697 Mikhael Rosenberg
35
M
Melville
NY
47:54.6
7:43 68 330
698 Larry Brown
55
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:55.6
7:43 29 226
699 Michael Salvarezza
52
M
Setauket
NY
47:55.9
7:43 70 404
700 Joseph Ferrara
31
M
Port Washington
NY
47:56.0
7:43 87 347
701 Kelly Eagan
26
F
Saint James
NY
47:56.0
7:43 30 318
702 Scott Horowitz
42
M
Bellmore
NY
47:56.8
7:43 97 459
703 Joe Daly
33
M
New York
NY
47:57.1
7:44 88 347
704 Peter Quinn
43
M
Commack
NY
47:57.2
7:44 98 459
705 Chris Mendelsohn
48
M
Huntington
NY
47:57.3
7:44 82 425
706 Joe Gallino
53
M
Eatons Neck
NY
47:57.5
7:44 71 404
707 Vicki Gincel
28
F
Arlington
VA
47:58.0
7:44 31 318
708 Mike McCloskey
43
M
Roslyn
NY
47:58.9
7:44 99 459
709 Gary Freitag
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:00.3
7:44 83 425
710 Brenda Genoino
32
F
Farmingville
NY
48:01.2
7:44 21 322
711 Bob Sumner
37
M
Patchogue
NY
48:01.8
7:44 69 330
712 Dawn Kwiecinski
42
F
Wantagh
NY
48:02.0
7:44 13 393
713 Jonah Laufer
30
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
48:03.0
7:44 89 347
714 Jenna Garland
24
F
East Meadow
NY
48:03.6
7:45 17 181
715 Matt Abruzzo
36
M
New York
NY
48:03.9
7:45 70 330
716 Kelly Swailes
30
F
Kings Park
NY
48:04.0
7:45 22 322
717 Joe Fiozini
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:04.9
7:45 47 139
718 Robert Savino
52
M
Seaford
NY
48:05.3
7:45 72 404
719 Susan Dunphy
36
F
Rockville Centre
NY
48:05.5
7:45 18 345
720 Gordon Gooding
40
M
Huntington
NY
48:05.6
7:45 100 459
721 Robert French
51
M
Milwaukee
WI
48:06.4
7:45 73 404
722 George Leeman
53
M
Hampton Bays
NY
48:06.6
7:45 74 404
723 Joshua Senders
38
M
Port Washington
NY
48:06.9
7:45 71 330
724 Christopher Ahlberg
50
M
Fairfield
CT
48:07.0
7:45 75 404
725 Edward Warner
55
M
Huntington
NY
48:08.1
7:45 30 226
726 Lou Cothalis
59
M
Douglaston
NY
48:08.2
7:45 31 226
727 Noah Glass
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
48:08.3
7:45 101 459
728 Sarah Murphy
25
F
East Northport
NY
48:08.4
7:45 32 318
729 Lance Axelrod
48
M
Merrick
NY
48:09.4
7:45 84 425
730 Kevin Fitzgerald
55
M
Smithtown
NY
48:09.5
7:46 32 226
731 Reid Stack
15
M
Northport
NY
48:09.6
7:46 28 111
732 Peter Schmitt
52
M
Raleigh
NC
48:09.9
7:46 76 404
733 Phil Filmore
40
M
Philadelphia
NY
48:09.9
7:46 102 459
734 Kevin Mohr
27
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
48:10.0
7:46 67 261
735 Richard McGrath
55
M
Huntington
NY
48:11.5
7:46 33 226
736 Mickel Evangelista
34
M
Elmont
NY
48:11.7
7:46 90 347
737 Nick Fitterman
50
M
Northport
NY
48:12.9
7:46 77 404
738 Dani Phelan
26
F
Wantagh
NY
48:13.2
7:46 33 318
739 Jeanne Laudenslager
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:14.1
7:46 19 345
740 Christopher Smith
52
M
Huntington
NY
48:14.5
7:46 78 404
741 Michael Cruise
37
M
Huntington
NY
48:15.8
7:47 72 330
742 Robert Glick
48
M
Syosset
NY
48:15.9
7:47 85 425
743 Dave Winkler
37
M
Waterford
NY
48:15.9
7:47 73 330
744 Daniel Murphy
46
M
Nesconset
NY
48:16.2
7:47 86 425
745 Maureen Joyce
56
F
East Northport
NY
48:18.0
7:47 3 94
746 Mike Unterstein
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:20.4
7:47 68 261
747 Pavel Salnikov
19
M
Patchogue
NY
48:20.5
7:47 29 111
748 Andrew Stefanik
16
M
Garden City
NY
48:20.6
7:47 30 111
749 Matthew Morton
44
M
St. James
NY
48:21.4
7:47 103 459
750 Lauren Napolitano
24
F
Williston Park
NY
48:21.7
7:47 18 181
751 Jeffrey Kropp
40
M
East Northport
NY
48:21.8
7:47 104 459
752 Jason Lennon
35
M
Commack
NY
48:21.8
7:47 74 330
753 Tim Lynch
33
M
Northport
NY
48:22.7
7:48 91 347
754 Laura Ashely Bostrom
28
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:23.0
7:48 34 318
755 Glenn Villien
43
M
Saugerties
NY
48:23.6
7:48 105 459
756 Jared Mroz
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
48:24.0
7:48 75 330
757 Steven Fischbach
48
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
48:24.0
7:48 87 425
758 Glen Foster
57
M
Northport
NY
48:24.1
7:48 34 226
759 Matt Hickey
35
M
Miller Place
NY
48:24.8
7:48 76 330
760 Kevin Kirner
25
M
Orefield
PA
48:24.8
7:48 69 261
761 James Ryan
29
M
Kings Park
NY
48:25.1
7:48 70 261
762 Andrew Carrig
26
M
North Babylon
NY
48:25.7
7:48 71 261
763 Maksim Shulman
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:26.2
7:48 106 459
764 Alex Flyntz
70
M
Seaford
NY
48:26.7
7:48 1 27
765 Faustino Macuha
32
M
Coram
NY
48:28.1
7:49 92 347
766 Joe Azznara
29
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
48:28.7
7:49 72 261
767 Thomas Moore
25
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:29.2
7:49 73 261
768 Caitlin Stremel
23
F
East Northport
NY
48:29.2
7:49 19 181
769 James Elio
26
M
Baldwin
NY
48:29.7
7:49 74 261
770 Jean Carsey
46
F
Garden City
NY
48:30.9
7:49 13 339
771 Marybeth Wine
29
F
East Northport
NY
48:31.4
7:49 35 318
772 Alex Atkinson
13
M
Northport
NY
48:32.5
7:49 31 111
773 Andrea Flaherty
41
F
Stony Brook
NY
48:32.5
7:49 14 393
774 Tara Freel
35
F
Garden City
NY
48:32.9
7:49 20 345
775 Linda Koszalka
49
F
West Islip
NY
48:33.9
7:49 14 339
776 Billy Collura
41
M
East Northport
NY
48:34.0
7:49 107 459
777 Mike Cummings
45
M
Shoreham
NY
48:34.4
7:50 88 425
778 Mike Ross
50
M
Hicksville
NY
48:34.5
7:50 79 404
779 David Duryea
47
M
Setauket
NY
48:34.8
7:50 89 425
780 Matthew Baudier
31
M
Northport
NY
48:34.9
7:50 93 347
781 Ron South
51
M
Huntington
NY
48:35.1
7:50 80 404
782 Paul Molano
54
M
East Setauket
NY
48:35.2
7:50 81 404
783 George Mueller
28
M
Bayside
NY
48:35.6
7:50 75 261
784 Brendan Daniels
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
48:35.8
7:50 76 261
785 Laura Rampello
34
F
Syosset
NY
48:35.9
7:50 23 322
786 David Campbell
51
M
Newfield
NY
48:35.9
7:50 82 404
787 Michael Cuttita
44
M
Northport
NY
48:36.2
7:50 108 459
788 David Kaplan
39
M
Plainview
NY
48:36.6
7:50 77 330
789 Lorraine Browne
42
F
Bayside
NY
48:36.9
7:50 15 393
790 Jon Hatch
57
M
Northport
NY
48:37.6
7:50 35 226
791 Edward Newman
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:37.7
7:50 78 330
792 Joe Santos
46
M
South Farmingdale
NY
48:38.1
7:50 90 425
793 Michael Murphy
31
M
Long Beach
NY
48:38.4
7:50 94 347
794 Tjebbe Ruijgh
16
M
Huntington
NY
48:38.9
7:50 32 111
795 Kim Powell
29
F
Seaford
NY
48:39.0
7:50 36 318
796 Fred Altrui
48
M
Patchogue
NY
48:39.1
7:50 91 425
797 Jeffrey Rellis
43
M
Wading River
NY
48:39.1
7:50 109 459
798 Michael Algios
50
M
Glen Head
NY
48:39.4
7:50 83 404
799 Thomas Keating
31
M
East Northport
NY
48:39.7
7:50 95 347
800 Andrew Hentze
47
M
East Northport
NY
48:40.0
7:50 92 425
801 Michael Rann
46
M
Copiague
NY
48:40.0
7:50 93 425
802 Sean Mahoney
35
M
Smithtown
NY
48:40.3
7:50 79 330
803 Rich Pernice
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:41.3
7:51 77 261
804 Tracee Eger
32
F
Long Beach
NY
48:41.5
7:51 24 322
805 Theodore Morgillo
49
M
East Northport
NY
48:42.6
7:51 94 425
806 Ed Metcalf
26
M
Sound Beach
NY
48:43.3
7:51 78 261
807 James Serafin
37
M
West Babylon
NY
48:43.6
7:51 80 330
808 Travis Burr
24
M
Northport
NY
48:43.6
7:51 48 139
809 Maxwell Mancuso
24
M
New York
NY
48:43.6
7:51 49 139
810 Michael Chen
33
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
48:43.7
7:51 96 347
811 Erika Habersaat
34
F
Rocky Point
NY
48:43.8
7:51 25 322
812 Yuri Karasz
45
F
Mineola
NY
48:44.1
7:51 15 339
813 James Balduzzi Ii
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:44.4
7:51 50 139
814 Vincent Siefert
51
M
Naugatuck
CT
48:44.6
7:51 84 404
815 Douglas Brussell
28
M
Farmingville
NY
48:44.7
7:51 79 261
816 Sean Lyons
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:45.1
7:51 81 330
817 Joseph Choinski
17
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.7
7:51 33 111
818 Denise Chimienti
35
F
Smithtown
NY
48:46.2
7:51 21 345
819 Sarah Bilewich
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
48:46.6
7:51 26 322
820 Robert Hardie
48
M
East Northport
NY
48:46.8
7:52 95 425
821 Michael Dambrogio
33
M
Astoria
NY
48:46.9
7:52 97 347
822 Suzanne Freeman
27
F
Sunnyside
NY
48:46.9
7:52 37 318
823 Kevin O'Leary
39
M
Garden City
NY
48:47.1
7:52 82 330
824 John Jensen
36
M
St. James
NY
48:47.2
7:52 83 330
825 Vincent Imbasciani
27
M
Northport
NY
48:47.8
7:52 80 261
826 Kenneth Marzigliano
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:48.1
7:52 98 347
827 Courtney Garland
23
F
East Meadow
NY
48:49.0
7:52 20 181
828 Dawn Trauthwein
44
F
Bayport
NY
48:49.5
7:52 16 393
829 James Corr
40
M
New York
NY
48:49.5
7:52 110 459
830 Justin Mattera
33
M
Riverhead
NY
48:50.5
7:52 99 347
831 Joseph Sapienza
32
M
Commack
NY
48:50.8
7:52 100 347
832 Sean O'Rourke
35
M
Northport
NY
48:52.2
7:52 84 330
833 Christin Wray
28
F
East Northport
NY
48:52.4
7:52 38 318
834 Shawn Mallon
39
M
Northport
NY
48:52.7
7:52 85 330
835 Matthew Lustberg
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:52.9
7:52 51 139
836 Catherine Ahearn
45
F
St James
NY
48:53.1
7:53 16 339
837 Frank Capone
64
M
Wading River
NY
48:53.5
7:53 9 113
838 Angel Colon
32
M
Little Ferry
NJ
48:53.5
7:53 101 347
839 Chip Rossi
46
M
East Northport
NY
48:53.9
7:53 96 425
840 Laura Sneider
23
F
Centereach
NY
48:54.7
7:53 21 181
841 Kevin McGrady
44
M
Medford
NY
48:54.9
7:53 111 459
842 Amanda Youngs
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:55.9
7:53 27 322
843 Cory Okeefe
39
M
Mount Sinai
NY
48:56.4
7:53 86 330
844 Don Fizzinoglia
62
M
Northport
NY
48:58.4
7:53 10 113
845 Jen Modica
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:59.0
7:53 22 345
846 John Famiglietti
39
M
Wantagh
NY
48:59.4
7:54 87 330
847 John Palmer
26
M
New Haven
CT
49:00.2
7:54 81 261
848 Matthew Walling
46
M
Kings Park
NY
49:01.6
7:54 97 425
849 Kevin Sweeney
39
M
Northport
NY
49:01.9
7:54 88 330
850 Raymond Drollinger Jr
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:02.4
7:54 85 404
851 Pamela Pletcher
47
F
Milwaukee
WI
49:02.6
7:54 17 339
852 Karen Coll
36
F
Baldwin
NY
49:02.7
7:54 23 345
853 Juliet Wheeler
48
F
Northport
NY
49:03.5
7:54 18 339
854 Russell Spielman
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:03.7
7:54 112 459
855 Julian Joyce
35
M
Northport
NY
49:04.1
7:54 89 330
856 Yvonne Leippert
44
F
Coram
NY
49:04.9
7:54 17 393
857 Michael Coven
42
M
New York
NY
49:05.5
7:55 113 459
858 Michael Fernandez
32
M
Centereach
NY
49:06.0
7:55 102 347
859 Kevin Sihler
34
M
Northport
NY
49:06.4
7:55 103 347
860 Jennifer Brendel
38
F
Kings Park
NY
49:06.9
7:55 24 345
861 Lars Olander
49
M
Northport
NY
49:07.3
7:55 98 425
862 Tova Markowitz
40
F
Lynbrook
NY
49:07.5
7:55 18 393
863 Frank Ferrara
45
M
Coram
NY
49:08.2
7:55 99 425
864 Christopher Nelson
46
M
Garrison
NY
49:08.6
7:55 100 425
865 Andres Padilla
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
49:09.8
7:55 82 261
866 Bruce Rowland
42
M
West Babylon
NY
49:10.9
7:55 114 459
867 Aimee May
40
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:11.0
7:55 19 393
868 John Denuzzo
49
M
Melville
NY
49:11.2
7:55 101 425
869 Stephen Stolze
62
M
Huntington
NY
49:11.2
7:55 11 113
870 John Mazzei
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:12.0
7:56 115 459
871 Anthony Roche
42
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:12.6
7:56 116 459
872 Peter Stergakos
42
M
West Islip
NY
49:12.9
7:56 117 459
873 Alexander Thomas
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:12.9
7:56 83 261
874 Thomas Murray
51
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:13.6
7:56 86 404
875 John Carney
45
M
Huntington
NY
49:14.1
7:56 102 425
876 Kristin Quinn
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:14.5
7:56 19 339
877 Emily Keogler
25
F
Glen Cove
NY
49:15.2
7:56 39 318
878 John Oakley
51
M
Bayport
NY
49:15.6
7:56 87 404
879 Dominick Delorenzo
44
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
49:16.8
7:56 118 459
880 Aaron Shapiro
24
M
Copiague
NY
49:17.5
7:56 52 139
881 Philip Palumbo
35
M
Manhasset
NY
49:17.6
7:56 90 330
882 Karen Licker
30
F
Commack
NY
49:17.8
7:56 28 322
883 Nicole Carey
34
F
East Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57 29 322
884 Lorraine McDermott
35
F
Smithtown
NY
49:18.0
7:57 25 345
885 Jason Sacca
54
M
Northport
NY
49:18.5
7:57 88 404
886 Dylan Cahill
16
M
Boca Raton
FL
49:18.6
7:57 34 111
887 Lauren Difazio
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:19.3
7:57 6 105
888 Mark Jackett
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:19.4
7:57 91 330
889 Daniel Bohn
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.3
7:57 53 139
890 Douglas Esposito
36
M
Port Washington
NY
49:21.2
7:57 92 330
891 Joseph Atkinson
26
M
East Northport
NY
49:21.2
7:57 84 261
892 Staci Blanket
48
F
Old Bethpage
NY
49:21.8
7:57 20 339
893 Ryan Schumacher
26
M
East Northport
NY
49:22.3
7:57 85 261
894 Bruce Stollmack
49
M
Huntington
NY
49:22.6
7:57 103 425
895 Dennis McGuire
44
M
Holbrook
NY
49:22.8
7:57 119 459
896 Albert Toskas
40
M
Douglaston
NY
49:23.1
7:57 120 459
897 William Merz
58
M
Centereach
NY
49:23.3
7:57 36 226
898 Anthony Rivas
35
M
Levittown
NY
49:24.1
7:58 93 330
899 Karen Martella
32
F
Smithtown
NY
49:24.3
7:58 30 322
900 Arthur Waka
57
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:24.3
7:58 37 226
901 Russell Lella
43
M
Melville
NY
49:24.4
7:58 121 459
902 Christian Reimann
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:24.9
7:58 122 459
903 Sean Alexander
34
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.1
7:58 104 347
904 Beth Moore
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:25.4
7:58 22 181
905 Nancy Katz-Johnson
53
F
Trumbull
CT
49:25.5
7:58 4 172
906 Benizia Triolo
48
F
Melville
NY
49:25.8
7:58 21 339
907 Michael Reehil
43
M
Massapequa
NY
49:25.9
7:58 123 459
908 Barbara Capri
46
F
East Northport
NY
49:26.8
7:58 22 339
909 Robert Elsener
57
M
East Northport
NY
49:27.0
7:58 38 226
910 Christopher Dowd
36
M
Manorville
NY
49:27.1
7:58 94 330
911 Ryan McDonald
26
M
White Plains
NY
49:27.1
7:58 86 261
912 Michael Dannenberg
50
M
Northport
NY
49:27.3
7:58 89 404
913 Rich McLaughlin
33
M
Williston Park
NY
49:27.9
7:58 105 347
914 Dianne Finneran
46
F
Smithtown
NY
49:28.0
7:58 23 339
915 Matthew Metcalf
22
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:28.1
7:58 54 139
916 Shibin Wang
31
M
Centerport
NY
49:28.2
7:58 106 347
917 Michael Killoran
54
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:28.3
7:58 90 404
918 Andrew Cabasso
25
M
Northport
NY
49:28.8
7:58 87 261
919 Joseph Callahan
36
M
Babylon
NY
49:28.9
7:58 95 330
920 Scott Pecullan
38
M
Port Washington
NY
49:28.9
7:58 96 330
921 Carla Zito
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
49:29.3
7:58 31 322
922 Tony Pezzano
48
M
Huntington
NY
49:29.4
7:58 104 425
923 Olivia Carner
11
F
Northport
NY
49:29.5
7:58 1 33
924 Justin Hlenski
34
M
Northport
NY
49:29.7
7:58 107 347
925 James Barth
29
M
East Northport
NY
49:30.0
7:58 88 261
926 Michael Pont
13
M
Commack
NY
49:30.6
7:59 35 111
927 Joanne Walker
42
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:30.8
7:59 20 393
928 Steve Schaumburg
47
M
Plainview
NY
49:31.0
7:59 105 425
929 Joseph Tortora
27
M
Sayville
NY
49:31.3
7:59 89 261
930 Jess Yeomans
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:31.7
7:59 32 322
931 Read Kraus
15
M
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59 36 111
932 John Hickey
35
M
Glendale
NY
49:32.7
7:59 97 330
933 Richard Rossell
34
M
New York
NY
49:33.0
7:59 108 347
934 John Giordano
39
M
Holbrook
NY
49:33.0
7:59 98 330
935 Paul Elenio
45
M
Long Beach
NY
49:33.0
7:59 106 425
936 Sean Donnelly
38
M
Setauket
NY
49:33.3
7:59 99 330
937 Donovan Hotz
22
M
Northport
NY
49:33.9
7:59 55 139
938 Michael Ludwig
58
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:34.9
7:59 39 226
939 Alex Barasch
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:35.4
7:59 100 330
940 Daniel Herr
27
M
Woodside
NY
49:35.8
7:59 90 261
941 Andrew Pesner
45
M
Melville
NY
49:36.4
7:59 107 425
942 Ali Maue
38
F
Northport
NY
49:36.5
8:00 26 345
943 Bo Mortensen
45
M
Commack
NY
49:36.9
8:00 108 425
944 Jocelyn Parrott
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:38.3
8:00 40 318
945 Joseph Wengler
44
M
Plainfield
IL
49:38.6
8:00 124 459
946 Ronald Frisbie
42
M
Holbrook
NY
49:39.0
8:00 125 459
947 Brian Fallon
50
M
East Northport
NY
49:39.2
8:00 91 404
948 Steven Peper
47
M
Northport
NY
49:39.3
8:00 109 425
949 Michael Coppinger
35
M
East Islip
NY
49:39.5
8:00 101 330
950 Douglas Bassemir
52
M
Aquebogue
NY
49:39.6
8:00 92 404
951 Robert Stonge
47
M
Great Neck
NY
49:39.7
8:00 110 425
952 Kevin Clark
52
M
Syosset
NY
49:41.0
8:00 93 404
953 Mj Dellecave
14
M
Northport
NY
49:41.1
8:00 37 111
954 Todd Robertson
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:41.3
8:00 102 330
955 Eugene Maldonado
46
M
East Northport
NY
49:41.3
8:00 111 425
956 Brian Szokoli
32
M
East Northport
NY
49:41.6
8:00 109 347
957 Tom Campagna
55
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
49:42.0
8:00 40 226
958 Eileen Browne
47
F
Massapequa
NY
49:42.5
8:00 24 339
959 Greg Mogil
30
M
Islip
NY
49:42.8
8:01 110 347
960 William Vecchio
51
M
Commack
NY
49:42.8
8:01 94 404
961 James Keaveny
46
M
Miller Place
NY
49:43.5
8:01 112 425
962 David Weissman
36
M
East Northport
NY
49:44.4
8:01 103 330
963 Justin Rockitter
14
M
Wantagh
NY
49:45.0
8:01 38 111
964 Frank Egan
15
M
Bayport
NY
49:45.3
8:01 39 111
965 Dennis Gowen
50
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:45.4
8:01 95 404
966 Edward Buonocore
59
M
Yaphank
NY
49:45.8
8:01 41 226
967 Keith Miller
36
M
Commack
NY
49:46.0
8:01 104 330
968 Marijane Nasta
49
F
Northport
NY
49:46.3
8:01 25 339
969 Jeffrey Lindley
50
M
Centerport
NY
49:46.4
8:01 96 404
970 Frank Egan
46
M
Bayport
NY
49:47.0
8:01 113 425
971 Colin Scarola
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:47.1
8:01 56 139
972 Carley Fahey
15
F
Smithtown
NY
49:47.5
8:01 7 105
973 Alexander Keblish
32
M
Ridgewood
NY
49:48.0
8:01 111 347
974 Jocely Almeida
41
M
Little Ferry
NJ
49:49.4
8:02 126 459
975 Anderson Foote
33
M
Jersey City
NJ
49:50.0
8:02 112 347
976 Joseph Murphy
17
M
New Hyde Park
NY
49:50.0
8:02 40 111
977 Oren Iosepovici
41
M
Merrick
NY
49:50.1
8:02 127 459
978 Alan Jacoby
53
M
Smithtown
NY
49:50.3
8:02 97 404
979 Michael Buonagurio
40
M
East Northport
NY
49:50.3
8:02 128 459
980 Roseann Moran
53
F
Northport
NY
49:50.4
8:02 5 172
981 James Corcoran
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:51.0
8:02 105 330
982 Herbert Schramm
33
M
Kings Park
NY
49:51.6
8:02 113 347
983 Sean Connors
29
M
Levittown
NY
49:52.4
8:02 91 261
984 Caroline McCormack
27
F
Sea Cliff
NY
49:52.9
8:02 41 318
985 Michael Vuto
24
M
Monroe
CT
49:53.0
8:02 57 139
986 John Haley
47
M
East Northport
NY
49:53.0
8:02 114 425
987 Joseph Kerner
53
M
Northport
NY
49:53.2
8:02 98 404
988 Morna Sullivan
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
49:53.5
8:02 33 322
989 Leslie Podmore
24
F
Potsdam
NY
49:53.5
8:02 23 181
990 Peter Ilovic
36
M
Centerport
NY
49:54.0
8:02 106 330
991 Jack Hutton
14
M
Northport
NY
49:54.6
8:02 41 111
992 Sue Corrie
51
F
New Hyde Park
NY
49:55.0
8:02 6 172
993 Jude Renneisen
47
M
Hicksville
NY
49:55.0
8:02 115 425
994 Charles Gary
26
M
Syosset
NY
49:55.1
8:03 92 261
995 Chris Read
40
M
Huntington
NY
49:55.2
8:03 129 459
996 Diana Catherines
47
F
Northport
NY
49:55.2
8:03 26 339
997 Robert Reichmann
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:55.4
8:03 114 347
998 James Martin
26
M
Washington
DC
49:55.6
8:03 93 261
999 Jack De Witt
44
M
Melville
NY
49:55.7
8:03 130 459
1000 Christopher Thide
32
M
New York
NY
49:56.0
8:03 115 347
1001 Timothy Cocks
34
M
Northport
NY
49:57.2
8:03 116 347
1002 Thomas Dodson
27
M
Holtsville
NY
49:57.5
8:03 94 261
1003 Cathy Ribando
45
F
Huntington
NY
49:57.7
8:03 27 339
1004 Wulfric Willis
24
M
New York
NY
49:57.8
8:03 58 139
1005 David Huysman
56
M
Remsenburg
NY
49:58.0
8:03 42 226
1006 Todd McIndoo
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:58.9
8:03 116 425
1007 Elizabeth Murphy
66
F
Glen Head
NY
49:59.5
8:03 1 10
1008 Zach Schwartz
25
M
New York
NY
50:00.5
8:03 95 261
1009 Micahel Sena
21
M
Deer Park
NY
50:00.9
8:03 59 139
1010 Mike O'Donohoe
43
M
Northport
NY
50:00.9
8:03 131 459
1011 Michael Hawkins
50
M
Northport
NY
50:00.9
8:03 99 404
1012 Steven Hellman
40
M
Bayside
NY
50:01.3
8:04 132 459
1013 Peter Kokell
33
M
Northport
NY
50:01.4
8:04 117 347
1014 Bethany Scherline
35
F
Huntington
NY
50:01.5
8:04 27 345
1015 Matthew Romano
31
M
Kings Park
NY
50:01.6
8:04 118 347
1016 Naomi Albinder
16
F
Brookville
NY
50:02.1
8:04 8 105
1017 William Schmidt
51
M
Maple Glen
PA
50:02.3
8:04 100 404
1018 Matthew Pastore
25
M
Centereach
NY
50:02.6
8:04 96 261
1019 Elizabeth Keely
42
F
Oakdale
NY
50:03.0
8:04 21 393
1020 Thomas Rotko
43
M
Port Washington
NY
50:03.7
8:04 133 459
1021 Candice Sund
30
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:03.8
8:04 34 322
1022 Laurentino Ibarra
33
M
New York
NY
50:03.8
8:04 119 347
1023 Vincent Delcid
56
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:04.1
8:04 43 226
1024 Mark Luksich
50
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:04.2
8:04 101 404
1025 Kathleen Morgillo
49
F
East Northport
NY
50:04.3
8:04 28 339
1026 Lisa Guadagno-Carner
46
F
Northport
NY
50:04.6
8:04 29 339
1027 Jenney Tesoriero
41
F
Westbury
NY
50:05.1
8:04 22 393
1028 Michael Edebohls
37
M
East Northport
NY
50:05.4
8:04 107 330
1029 Christopher Hamilton
31
M
Seaford
NY
50:05.9
8:04 120 347
1030 Judith Brenner
43
F
Plainview
NY
50:06.0
8:04 23 393
1031 Sean Dickson
28
M
New York
NY
50:06.1
8:04 97 261
1032 Mark Cooper
45
M
Northport
NY
50:06.3
8:04 117 425
1033 Jenna Elznic
27
F
Bohemia
NY
50:07.0
8:04 42 318
1034 Shari Klarfeld
31
F
Plainview
NY
50:07.2
8:04 35 322
1035 Joseph Hoffer
35
M
Central Islip
NY
50:07.4
8:04 108 330
1036 Michael Black
16
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:07.5
8:04 42 111
1037 Wilfredo Acoba
44
M
Kings Park
NY
50:07.6
8:05 134 459
1038 Brian Katz
43
M
Smithtown
NY
50:07.9
8:05 135 459
1039 Debbie Geffken
47
F
Centerport
NY
50:08.6
8:05 30 339
1040 Eric Macaluso
41
M
Melville
NY
50:08.6
8:05 136 459
1041 Michael Sclafani
50
M
Roslyn Estates
NY
50:09.1
8:05 102 404
1042 Christopher Phillips
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:09.4
8:05 98 261
1043 Charles Hollmuller
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:10.1
8:05 43 111
1044 Richard Bligh
57
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:10.3
8:05 44 226
1045 Jennifer Williams
24
F
Smithtown
NY
50:10.8
8:05 24 181
1046 Dj Venditti
35
M
Merrick
NY
50:11.1
8:05 109 330
1047 Michael Klein
13
M
East Northport
NY
50:11.2
8:05 44 111
1048 Amy Lyons
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:11.9
8:05 28 345
1049 Marilyn Sloan
43
F
East Setauket
NY
50:13.0
8:05 24 393
1050 Walter Hanel
28
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:13.3
8:05 99 261
1051 Richard Young
51
M
Huntington
NY
50:14.1
8:06 103 404
1052 Brian MacLeod
11
M
Northport
NY
50:14.4
8:06 4 40
1053 Rob Peters
41
M
Stewart Manor
NY
50:14.7
8:06 137 459
1054 Jeremy Llave
25
M
Centereach
NY
50:15.3
8:06 100 261
1055 William Imhof
60
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:15.5
8:06 12 113
1056 David Gleason
30
M
Brentwood
NY
50:15.6
8:06 121 347
1057 James Donnelly
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:15.6
8:06 118 425
1058 Janet Longo
57
F
Coram
NY
50:17.7
8:06 4 94
1059 Matthew Reisine
21
M
Northport
NY
50:17.9
8:06 60 139
1060 Anthony Dushaj
40
M
East Islip
NY
50:18.6
8:06 138 459
1061 Richard Norman
55
M
Huntington
NY
50:18.8
8:06 45 226
1062 Katrina Beiner
29
F
Hicksville
NY
50:18.8
8:06 43 318
1063 Orla Bowie
38
F
Syosset
NY
50:19.2
8:06 29 345
1064 Dan Kelly
49
M
Huntington
NY
50:19.8
8:06 119 425
1065 Regina Orelli
46
F
Huntington Station
NY
50:20.0
8:07 31 339
1066 Adam D'Onofrio
35
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:20.6
8:07 110 330
1067 Bobby Newman
45
M
Long Beach
NY
50:20.7
8:07 120 425
1068 Konstantino Grigorov
27
M
Levittown
NY
50:21.3
8:07 101 261
1069 Mike McCarty
41
M
Commack
NY
50:23.0
8:07 139 459
1070 Michael Wilshere
28
M
Selden
NY
50:24.1
8:07 102 261
1071 Ben Vitale
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:24.5
8:07 122 347
1072 Michael Goldfeder
42
M
Floral Park
NY
50:24.8
8:07 140 459
1073 Chris Lattanzio
36
M
Merrick
NY
50:25.4
8:07 111 330
1074 Scott Wagner
35
M
New York
NY
50:25.6
8:07 112 330
1075 Wendy Macgilvray
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:25.8
8:07 32 339
1076 Kate Zambri
34
F
East Northport
NY
50:26.3
8:08 36 322
1077 Terry Holden
35
M
Jersey City
NJ
50:26.3
8:08 113 330
1078 Rick Johnson
55
M
Kings Park
NY
50:26.3
8:08 46 226
1079 Quyen Rovner
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:26.3
8:08 25 393
1080 Kirsten Spillane
36
F
Massapequa
NY
50:26.3
8:08 30 345
1081 Edward McEnaney
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:26.4
8:08 123 347
1082 Christopher Weber
43
M
Northport
NY
50:26.7
8:08 141 459
1083 Dana Preston
46
F
Plainview
NY
50:26.9
8:08 33 339
1084 Heather Kolm
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:27.0
8:08 37 322
1085 Nubia Munar
56
F
East Islip
NY
50:27.1
8:08 5 94
1086 Frank Tomasello
30
M
Bethpage
NY
50:27.2
8:08 124 347
1087 Joseph Price
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
50:27.4
8:08 125 347
1088 Michael Stopanio
40
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:28.0
8:08 142 459
1089 Kathleen Brunn
36
F
East Hampton
NY
50:28.4
8:08 31 345
1090 Bruce Murray
50
M
Babylon
NY
50:29.4
8:08 104 404
1091 James Demaio
21
M
Selden
NY
50:29.9
8:08 61 139
1092 Daniel Melore
44
M
Saint James
NY
50:30.2
8:08 143 459
1093 Robert Greenbaum
48
M
Huntington
NY
50:30.5
8:08 121 425
1094 Damian Pasternak
33
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:30.5
8:08 126 347
1095 Jill Devlin
31
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:30.7
8:08 38 322
1096 Michael Polanish
57
M
East Northport
NY
50:31.5
8:08 47 226
1097 Karen Nora
52
F
Huntington
NY
50:31.5
8:08 7 172
1098 Christopher Polanish
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:32.1
8:08 103 261
1099 Connor Powers
16
M
Northport
NY
50:32.3
8:08 45 111
1100 Peter Walsh
33
M
West Babylon
NY
50:33.2
8:09 127 347
1101 Eric Di Lisio
11
M
Shoreham
NY
50:33.6
8:09 5 40
1102 Kristen Randone
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
50:33.6
8:09 25 181
1103 Barry Uy
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:34.2
8:09 128 347
1104 Brian Lett
45
M
Yorktown Heights
NY
50:34.2
8:09 122 425
1105 Scott Kolin
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:34.9
8:09 114 330
1106 Brian McNeill
34
M
Kings Park
NY
50:35.6
8:09 129 347
1107 Dominic Casalino
41
M
Centerport
NY
50:35.9
8:09 144 459
1108 Joseph Cosenza
30
M
Levittown
NY
50:36.3
8:09 130 347
1109 Howard Rothenberg
51
M
Commack
NY
50:36.5
8:09 105 404
1110 Judy Pasternak
53
F
Melville
NY
50:37.0
8:09 8 172
1111 Jessica Price
33
F
Sound Beach
NY
50:37.7
8:09 39 322
1112 Sarah Rewt
26
F
Speonk
NY
50:37.8
8:09 44 318
1113 Kiera McGill
31
F
Northport
NY
50:38.1
8:09 40 322
1114 James Bergin
48
M
Northport
NY
50:39.3
8:10 123 425
1115 Paul Nelson
57
M
Saint James
NY
50:39.9
8:10 48 226
1116 William Loeber
11
M
Northport
NY
50:39.9
8:10 6 40
1117 Otto Kraatz
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:40.1
8:10 104 261
1118 Chris Krehel
46
M
Princeton
NJ
50:40.4
8:10 124 425
1119 Arthur Mediate
44
M
South Huntington
NY
50:40.8
8:10 145 459
1120 Christopher Vanchieri
16
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:41.1
8:10 46 111
1121 Jessica Dzienius
24
F
Bellmore
NY
50:42.0
8:10 26 181
1122 Jill Sweeney
32
F
Mineola
NY
50:43.1
8:10 41 322
1123 Timothy Eriksen
47
M
Northport
NY
50:43.2
8:10 125 425
1124 Paul Cirrincione
64
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:43.3
8:10 13 113
1125 Brett Atherton
41
M
Northport
NY
50:43.3
8:10 146 459
1126 Joe D'Agostino
63
M
Holbrook
NY
50:43.8
8:10 14 113
1127 Fabian Samaniego
54
M
Kings Park
NY
50:44.0
8:10 106 404
1128 Scott Schiralli
26
M
Northport
NY
50:44.1
8:10 105 261
1129 Paul Aloe
55
M
Port Washington
NY
50:44.3
8:10 49 226
1130 Anthony Chan
38
M
Manhasset
NY
50:44.5
8:10 115 330
1131 Dale Froese
53
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:45.6
8:11 107 404
1132 Michael Kokell
48
M
New York
NY
50:45.7
8:11 126 425
1133 Rich Suttenberg
50
M
East Norwich
NY
50:46.1
8:11 108 404
1134 D.J. Smith
41
M
Commack
NY
50:46.5
8:11 147 459
1135 Paul Moyer
56
M
East Northport
NY
50:46.5
8:11 50 226
1136 Gary Hanson
51
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:47.0
8:11 109 404
1137 Robyn McGill
44
F
Northport
NY
50:47.0
8:11 26 393
1138 David Williams
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:47.6
8:11 106 261
1139 Drew Leins
36
M
Alexandria
VA
50:47.7
8:11 116 330
1140 Peter Repole
49
M
Kings Park
NY
50:48.3
8:11 127 425
1141 Katherine Glubiak
48
F
Commack
NY
50:48.5
8:11 34 339
1142 Jeff Blick
42
M
Syosset
NY
50:49.0
8:11 148 459
1143 Kristin Didominica
40
F
Massapequa
NY
50:50.3
8:11 27 393
1144 Anthony Heavey
46
M
Garden City
NY
50:50.4
8:11 128 425
1145 Alex Gayer
41
M
Northport
NY
50:50.5
8:11 149 459
1146 Steven Sterneck
48
M
Roslyn
NY
50:50.5
8:11 129 425
1147 Louise Ko
43
F
Northport
NY
50:50.7
8:11 28 393
1148 Robert Sexton
42
M
East Islip
NY
50:50.7
8:11 150 459
1149 Michael Gildea
32
M
Malverne
NY
50:50.9
8:11 131 347
1150 Michael Haberlack
46
M
Long Beach
NY
50:51.2
8:12 130 425
1151 Meghan Hehir
21
F
Northport
NY
50:51.2
8:12 27 181
1152 Jocelyn Bonneau
27
F
New York
NY
50:51.8
8:12 45 318
1153 Sean Carmichael
26
M
New York
NY
50:51.9
8:12 107 261
1154 Dave Grosskurth
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:52.0
8:12 110 404
1155 Susan Malysa
41
F
Manhasset
NY
50:52.2
8:12 29 393
1156 Rob Miller
32
M
Wantagh
NY
50:52.9
8:12 132 347
1157 Chris Bollo
44
M
Northport
NY
50:54.1
8:12 151 459
1158 Lisa Suau
41
F
Garden City
NY
50:54.2
8:12 30 393
1159 Colin Goddard
53
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:54.4
8:12 111 404
1160 Richard Pulaski
54
M
Nesconset
NY
50:55.1
8:12 112 404
1161 Thomas Fraioli
27
M
Islip Terrace
NY
50:55.2
8:12 108 261
1162 Matt Quinn
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:55.2
8:12 133 347
1163 Lara Gatz
41
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
50:55.8
8:12 31 393
1164 Dawn Ehrhart
43
F
Huntington
NY
50:56.0
8:12 32 393
1165 Drew Goldberg
42
M
New York
NY
50:56.4
8:12 152 459
1166 Alison Dunn
41
F
New York
NY
50:56.5
8:12 33 393
1167 Michael Delorenzo
29
M
Wantagh
NY
50:57.0
8:12 109 261
1168 Sean Perry
30
M
Long Beach
NY
50:57.1
8:12 134 347
1169 Jonathan Brunot
23
M
West Hempstead
NY
50:57.1
8:12 62 139
1170 Sean Ames
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:57.2
8:12 135 347
1171 Dave Bingham
55
M
Setauket
NY
50:57.3
8:13 51 226
1172 Brian Harris
40
M
Massapequa
NY
50:57.9
8:13 153 459
1173 Benjamin Hayden
10
M
Northport
NY
50:58.0
8:13 7 40
1174 Christopher Lloyd
40
M
Patchogue
NY
50:58.1
8:13 154 459
1175 Kenneth Gatz
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
50:58.9
8:13 155 459
1176 Matthew Nocerino
44
M
Nesconset
NY
50:58.9
8:13 156 459
1177 David Fullner
34
M
West Orange
NJ
50:59.0
8:13 136 347
1178 Matthew Inserra
29
M
Commack
NY
50:59.7
8:13 110 261
1179 Adam Windwer
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
50:59.8
8:13 117 330
1180 Steven Bendetto
35
M
Patchogue
NY
50:59.8
8:13 118 330
1181 Lisa Mauro
41
F
Huntington
NY
50:59.9
8:13 34 393
1182 Brian Coll
33
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:01.1
8:13 137 347
1183 Mark Wax
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:02.5
8:13 113 404
1184 Ryan Campbell
33
M
Northport
NY
51:03.1
8:13 138 347
1185 Cory Gargan
26
M
Kings Park
NY
51:03.5
8:14 111 261
1186 Eileen McAlpine
48
F
Miller Place
NY
51:04.2
8:14 35 339
1187 David Rodriguez
41
M
Northport
NY
51:04.9
8:14 157 459
1188 Gregory Dasilva
25
M
Northport
NY
51:05.1
8:14 112 261
1189 Dale Meinen
38
M
Huntington
NY
51:05.4
8:14 119 330
1190 Nancy Fogarty
27
F
New York
NY
51:05.8
8:14 46 318
1191 Concetta Van Winckel
34
F
Centereach
NY
51:06.6
8:14 42 322
1192 Rachel Bosco
17
F
Huntington
NY
51:07.1
8:14 9 105
1193 Jason Calzadilla
35
M
West Babylon
NY
51:07.8
8:14 120 330
1194 Paul Guttenberg
43
M
Commack
NY
51:07.9
8:14 158 459
1195 Jillian Viup
23
F
Smithtown
NY
51:08.0
8:14 28 181
1196 Glenna Voos
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:08.3
8:14 32 345
1197 Kate O'Callaghan
45
F
Commack
NY
51:08.3
8:14 36 339
1198 Karen Garland
53
F
East Meadow
NY
51:08.6
8:14 9 172
1199 Alex Wong
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:08.6
8:14 29 181
1200 Chris Mc Cauley
46
M
East Northport
NY
51:09.1
8:14 131 425
1201 Carmen Every-Degel
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:09.1
8:14 37 339
1202 Michael Del Bianco
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:09.9
8:15 139 347
1203 Nicole Maher
32
F
St Louis
NY
51:10.2
8:15 43 322
1204 Shannon Felber
34
F
Nesconset
NY
51:10.9
8:15 44 322
1205 Don Vernam
57
M
Shoreham
NY
51:11.0
8:15 52 226
1206 Marvin Fuentes
38
M
Hempstead
NY
51:11.1
8:15 121 330
1207 Dennis Toomey
45
M
Huntington
NY
51:11.6
8:15 132 425
1208 John Steiding
30
M
Babylon
NY
51:12.1
8:15 140 347
1209 Patrick Gildea
46
M
West Islip
NY
51:12.6
8:15 133 425
1210 Caryn Ciaio
34
F
East Northport
NY
51:12.8
8:15 45 322
1211 Yuri Polyakov
54
M
East Setauket
NY
51:12.9
8:15 114 404
1212 Michele Touza
51
F
Centerport
NY
51:13.0
8:15 10 172
1213 Matthew Zisel
36
M
Huntington
NY
51:13.9
8:15 122 330
1214 Guy Klarfeld
32
M
Plainview
NY
51:14.1
8:15 141 347
1215 Janet McQueeney
50
F
Dix Hills
NY
51:15.7
8:15 11 172
1216 Anthony Lardaro
51
M
Kings Park
NY
51:16.7
8:16 115 404
1217 Stewart Sanders
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:16.8
8:16 134 425
1218 Maureen Murphy
34
F
Commack
NY
51:17.2
8:16 46 322
1219 Eddie Amato
21
M
Tappan
NY
51:17.3
8:16 63 139
1220 Paul Cintron
40
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:17.6
8:16 159 459
1221 Mike Smith
52
M
Huntington
NY
51:17.9
8:16 116 404
1222 Elizabeth Defalco
30
F
Kings Park
NY
51:17.9
8:16 47 322
1223 Alexandra Dorazio
25
F
Islip Terrace
NY
51:18.1
8:16 47 318
1224 Beth Sandt
42
F
Northport
NY
51:18.1
8:16 35 393
1225 John Cicale
48
M
Islipterrace
NY
51:18.5
8:16 135 425
1226 Ian Jablonski
44
M
Asharoken
NY
51:18.7
8:16 160 459
1227 Angelo Santoro
40
M
West Sayville
NY
51:18.7
8:16 161 459
1228 Laura Meuser
27
F
Northport
NY
51:18.8
8:16 48 318
1229 Jennifer Adelberg
39
F
Saint James
NY
51:18.8
8:16 33 345
1230 James Teixeira
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:19.1
8:16 162 459
1231 Greg Branacto
32
M
Massapequa
NY
51:19.3
8:16 142 347
1232 Joseph Siniscalchi
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:19.9
8:16 163 459
1233 Dawn Ryan
47
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:20.0
8:16 38 339
1234 Nicole Bresnahan
28
F
Kings Park
NY
51:20.2
8:16 49 318
1235 Brett Klopp
45
M
Port Washington
NY
51:21.0
8:16 136 425
1236 Diana Macholz
46
F
Northport
NY
51:21.3
8:16 39 339
1237 John Mangino
56
M
East Rockaway
NY
51:22.2
8:17 53 226
1238 Christopher Licetti
14
M
Jericho
NY
51:23.3
8:17 47 111
1239 Scott Ringelspaugh
43
M
Valley Stream
NY
51:23.5
8:17 164 459
1240 Justin Eddings
27
M
South Huntington
NY
51:24.0
8:17 113 261
1241 James Malone
45
M
Babylon
NY
51:24.4
8:17 137 425
1242 Daniel Mahoney
40
M
Davidson
NC
51:24.7
8:17 165 459
1243 Richard Snyder
44
M
Belmont
NC
51:25.4
8:17 166 459
1244 Jeffrey Riegler
42
M
Huntington
NY
51:25.6
8:17 167 459
1245 Edward Ging
52
M
Kings Park
NY
51:25.9
8:17 117 404
1246 Mark Tomasino
51
M
Westbury
NY
51:25.9
8:17 118 404
1247 Regan Casey
30
F
Babylon
NY
51:26.0
8:17 48 322
1248 Brad Pareso
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:26.1
8:17 114 261
1249 Lianne Cagnazzi
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:27.1
8:17 30 181
1250 Frank McDonnell
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:27.3
8:17 123 330
1251 Victor Rossi
65
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:27.3
8:17 4 56
1252 Conrad Hasl
58
M
Bayville
NY
51:27.5
8:17 54 226
1253 Alison Fleischer
40
F
Smithtown
NY
51:28.6
8:18 36 393
1254 John Caulfield
40
M
Northport
NY
51:28.7
8:18 168 459
1255 Michael Faraci
41
M
East Northport
NY
51:29.1
8:18 169 459
1256 Juan Oliveras
60
M
Fort Salonga
NY
51:29.5
8:18 15 113
1257 Evan La Tourrette
22
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:29.8
8:18 64 139
1258 James Kelton
39
M
Wantagh
NY
51:30.0
8:18 124 330
1259 Malik Johnson
35
M
Old Westbury
NY
51:30.2
8:18 125 330
1260 Kevin Corley
28
M
Northport
NY
51:30.3
8:18 115 261
1261 Nicole Reimann
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:30.4
8:18 34 345
1262 Emilie Reynolds
13
F
Northport
NY
51:30.5
8:18 10 105
1263 Thomas Albert
51
M
Huntington
NY
51:31.3
8:18 119 404
1264 Chris Sanchez
37
M
New York
NY
51:31.7
8:18 126 330
1265 Tom Laughlin
25
M
Northport
NY
51:32.7
8:18 116 261
1266 Jason Szober
38
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:33.3
8:18 127 330
1267 Michael Vanchieri
48
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:34.1
8:18 138 425
1268 Gerald Stannard
32
M
Smithtown
NY
51:34.2
8:18 143 347
1269 Craig Edwards
44
M
East Northport
NY
51:34.6
8:19 170 459
1270 Megan Lindstadt
29
F
Kings Park
NY
51:34.6
8:19 50 318
1271 Kate Vibbert
17
F
Northport
NY
51:35.9
8:19 11 105
1272 John Sutera
46
M
Staten Island
NY
51:36.3
8:19 139 425
1273 Kate Kilby
27
F
New York
NY
51:36.6
8:19 51 318
1274 Catherine Jackson
51
F
Seattle
WA
51:38.0
8:19 12 172
1275 Robert Golini
44
M
East Islip
NY
51:38.7
8:19 171 459
1276 Christina Riegler
36
F
Huntington
NY
51:39.1
8:19 35 345
1277 William Knowlan
59
M
Centereach
NY
51:39.4
8:19 55 226
1278 Lauren Hirsch
19
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:39.8
8:19 12 105
1279 Donna Greenstein
41
F
Melville
NY
51:40.3
8:19 37 393
1280 Stephanie Rapp
13
F
East Northport
NY
51:40.5
8:19 13 105
1281 Steven Rapp
45
M
East Northport
NY
51:41.3
8:20 140 425
1282 Kady Berman
26
F
New York
NY
51:41.4
8:20 52 318
1283 John Irwin Jr.
38
M
Smithtown
NY
51:41.9
8:20 128 330
1284 Jake Beal
26
M
Boca Raton
FL
51:42.1
8:20 117 261
1285 Birthe Seferian
41
F
Huntington
NY
51:42.1
8:20 38 393
1286 Joanne Cornelius
59
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:42.5
8:20 6 94
1287 Henry Fulford
54
M
Centerport
NY
51:42.5
8:20 120 404
1288 Peter Marchese
41
M
New York
NY
51:43.6
8:20 172 459
1289 Damian Duggan
47
M
East Northport
NY
51:44.0
8:20 141 425
1290 Amanda Goddard
52
F
Fort Salonga
NY
51:44.3
8:20 13 172
1291 Sabino Curcio
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:44.6
8:20 65 139
1292 Jennifer Mulholland
27
F
Wantagh
NY
51:45.7
8:20 53 318
1293 Kathleen Marmo
25
F
Babylon
NY
51:46.2
8:20 54 318
1294 Amanda O'Rourke
34
F
Smithtown
NY
51:46.6
8:20 49 322
1295 Peggy Desantis
43
F
Centerport
NY
51:46.6
8:20 39 393
1296 Geraldine Hayes
45
F
Northport
NY
51:47.0
8:21 40 339
1297 Brian Miraval
47
M
Massapequa
NY
51:47.1
8:21 142 425
1298 Shawn Mauldin
49
M
Levittown
NY
51:47.1
8:21 143 425
1299 Jeffrey Reynolds
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:47.5
8:21 144 425
1300 Rick Secor
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:48.1
8:21 121 404
1301 Andrea Zullo
48
F
East Setauket
NY
51:48.5
8:21 41 339
1302 Anne Kayser
57
F
Smithtown
NY
51:48.7
8:21 7 94
1303 Kit Surbeck
39
F
Centerport
NY
51:49.1
8:21 36 345
1304 Ben Walden
45
M
Centerport
NY
51:50.2
8:21 145 425
1305 Daniel Yucute
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:50.3
8:21 129 330
1306 Anthony Lopresti
29
M
Syosset
NY
51:50.8
8:21 118 261
1307 Pavla O'Rourke
35
F
Northport
NY
51:51.2
8:21 37 345
1308 Matt Swanson
27
M
East Northport
NY
51:51.4
8:21 119 261
1309 Matthew Green
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:51.9
8:21 130 330
1310 Jonathan Harris
38
M
Smithtown
NY
51:52.7
8:21 131 330
1311 Thomas Maher
50
M
Saint James
NY
51:52.8
8:21 122 404
1312 Allison Dasilva
30
F
Northport
NY
51:53.1
8:21 50 322
1313 Joseph Mareci
39
M
New York
NY
51:53.3
8:22 132 330
1314 Nichole Ellis-Ryan
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:54.1
8:22 55 318
1315 Jean Hotz
51
F
Northport
NY
51:54.3
8:22 14 172
1316 Drew Schmidt
33
M
Northport
NY
51:54.5
8:22 144 347
1317 Rafael Diaz
33
M
Massapequa
NY
51:54.8
8:22 145 347
1318 Richard Albanese
33
M
Franklin Lakes
NJ
51:54.8
8:22 146 347
1319 Frank Trainor
48
M
East Northport
NY
51:55.0
8:22 146 425
1320 Thomas Flouskakos
45
M
Garden City
NY
51:55.0
8:22 147 425
1321 Richard Caskey
34
M
Sound Beach
NY
51:55.2
8:22 147 347
1322 Susan Kim-Haberlack
45
F
Massapequa
NY
51:55.3
8:22 42 339
1323 Steven Snair
30
M
Kings Park
NY
51:55.5
8:22 148 347
1324 Evin McCabe
36
M
New York
NY
51:55.6
8:22 133 330
1325 David Irwin
32
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:55.9
8:22 149 347
1326 Bill Coleman
40
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:55.9
8:22 173 459
1327 Edward Reinhardt
51
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
51:56.1
8:22 123 404
1328 Alberto Dossantos
39
M
West Islip
NY
51:56.4
8:22 134 330
1329 Virginia Dossantos
40
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
51:56.9
8:22 40 393
1330 Eric Schmohl
33
M
Farmingville
NY
51:57.3
8:22 150 347
1331 Masako Mamus
45
F
Northport
NY
51:57.3
8:22 43 339
1332 Tucker Elliott
41
M
Hollis
NY
51:57.6
8:22 174 459
1333 Brian O'Hara
43
M
Hampton Falls
NH
51:57.6
8:22 175 459
1334 Mary Otto
46
F
Oakdale
NY
51:58.2
8:22 44 339
1335 Meredith Vogel
34
F
Melville
NY
51:58.9
8:22 51 322
1336 Brad Becker
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:59.4
8:23 148 425
1337 Christopher Connolly
42
M
St. James
NY
51:59.4
8:23 176 459
1338 Peter Logan
54
M
Syosset
NY
52:01.9
8:23 124 404
1339 Wendy Simson
33
F
Commack
NY
52:02.2
8:23 52 322
1340 Patrick Webb
41
M
West Islip
NY
52:02.4
8:23 177 459
1341 Barry Rosenthal
59
M
Moriches
NY
52:03.0
8:23 56 226
1342 Steven Laverty
52
M
Smithtown
NY
52:03.1
8:23 125 404
1343 Joshua Halilej
15
M
Plainview
NY
52:03.5
8:23 48 111
1344 Michael Starr
43
M
Plainview
NY
52:03.9
8:23 178 459
1345 Matthew McDermott
18
M
East Islip
NY
52:03.9
8:23 49 111
1346 Leonard Carolan
62
M
Setauket
NY
52:04.1
8:23 16 113
1347 Shawn Nagle
37
M
Floral Park
NY
52:04.1
8:23 135 330
1348 Don Braddick
36
M
Lynbrook
NY
52:04.6
8:23 136 330
1349 Danielle Keiser
44
F
Commack
NY
52:04.7
8:23 41 393
1350 Robert Mosca
26
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:04.8
8:23 120 261
1351 Colin Walsh
35
M
Garden City
NY
52:04.8
8:23 137 330
1352 Johnadam Haridopolos
46
M
Long Beach
NY
52:05.1
8:23 149 425
1353 Jim Hutter
43
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:05.3
8:23 179 459
1354 Paul Anderson
50
M
Centerport
NY
52:05.4
8:23 126 404
1355 Don Kealey
41
M
Seaford
NY
52:05.7
8:24 180 459
1356 Charles Cusenza
55
M
Syosset
NY
52:05.8
8:24 57 226
1357 Katelyn Pryal
27
F
Northport
NY
52:05.8
8:24 56 318
1358 Michael Mihaley
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:06.4
8:24 181 459
1359 Anthony Scarpati
60
M
Huntington
NY
52:06.5
8:24 17 113
1360 Mary Dunn
48
F
Amityville
NY
52:07.0
8:24 45 339
1361 Mark Weitz
52
M
Bellmore
NY
52:07.2
8:24 127 404
1362 Jeremy Longo
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:07.6
8:24 138 330
1363 Chaz Yonce
35
M
Northport
NY
52:08.1
8:24 139 330
1364 Janet Jakubowski
42
F
Centerport
NY
52:08.2
8:24 42 393
1365 Nicholas Sherman
15
M
Huntington
NY
52:09.2
8:24 50 111
1366 Paula Horn
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:09.2
8:24 38 345
1367 Joseph Barberia
47
M
East Northport
NY
52:09.3
8:24 150 425
1368 Michael Schmid
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:10.5
8:24 128 404
1369 Michael Broderick
48
M
Hicksville
NY
52:11.0
8:24 151 425
1370 Linda Daily
51
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:11.6
8:24 15 172
1371 Danielle Fagarty
36
F
Cutchogue
NY
52:11.9
8:25 39 345
1372 Jeffrey Ehrman
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:11.9
8:25 152 425
1373 Barry Dirrane
31
M
New York
NY
52:12.3
8:25 151 347
1374 Jeffrey Laskowitz
44
M
Sayville
NY
52:12.5
8:25 182 459
1375 Michelle Gatto
43
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
52:13.0
8:25 43 393
1376 Mike Cacic
47
M
East Northport
NY
52:13.1
8:25 153 425
1377 Brian Puccinelli
30
M
Centerport
NY
52:13.6
8:25 152 347
1378 Bernard Noble
53
M
New York
NY
52:14.2
8:25 129 404
1379 Nicholas Turkovich
32
M
Levittown
NY
52:14.2
8:25 153 347
1380 Frederick Amato
44
M
Huntington
NY
52:14.5
8:25 183 459
1381 Noemi Sullivan
34
F
New York
NY
52:14.5
8:25 53 322
1382 April Rosequist
38
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:14.6
8:25 40 345
1383 John Pinezich
52
M
East Northport
NY
52:14.8
8:25 130 404
1384 Aileen Kent
42
F
Centerport
NY
52:14.9
8:25 44 393
1385 Brian Kessler
33
M
Larchmont
NY
52:15.7
8:25 154 347
1386 Patrick Pannone
28
M
Centerport
NY
52:16.6
8:25 121 261
1387 Jonathan Holden
26
M
Northport
NY
52:17.1
8:25 122 261
1388 John Lewis
45
M
Smithtown
NY
52:17.1
8:25 154 425
1389 Charles Dennean
47
M
Melville
NY
52:17.5
8:25 155 425
1390 Michael Preston
12
M
Northport
NY
52:17.9
8:25 8 40
1391 Kyle Rose-Louder
51
F
Freeport
NY
52:18.0
8:25 16 172
1392 James Peters
43
M
Commack
NY
52:18.1
8:26 184 459
1393 Christopher Jeng
31
M
Rego Park
NY
52:18.4
8:26 155 347
1394 Scott Brennan
51
M
East Meadow
NY
52:18.5
8:26 131 404
1395 Elizabeth Dowling
23
F
Bayside
NY
52:18.7
8:26 31 181
1396 Joanna Grossman
44
F
Northport
NY
52:19.5
8:26 45 393
1397 Matthew Petretti
26
M
East Northport
NY
52:19.6
8:26 123 261
1398 Bonnie Price
31
F
Astoria
NY
52:20.2
8:26 54 322
1399 Ed Considine
41
M
Centerport
NY
52:20.4
8:26 185 459
1400 John Dunworth
52
M
Miller Place
NY
52:20.4
8:26 132 404
1401 Matthew Covati
45
M
Coram
NY
52:21.2
8:26 156 425
1402 Stephen Capitelli
46
M
Glen Head
NY
52:21.2
8:26 157 425
1403 Keri Schumacher
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:21.2
8:26 32 181
1404 James Wendol
41
M
East Northport
NY
52:21.2
8:26 186 459
1405 William Maddock
42
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:21.4
8:26 187 459
1406 Sergio Aguirre
36
M
Bohemia
NY
52:21.6
8:26 140 330
1407 Kevin Donnelly
44
M
Sayville
NY
52:22.0
8:26 188 459
1408 Ryan Lennon
28
M
Quincy
MA
52:22.5
8:26 124 261
1409 Todd O'Connell
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:22.5
8:26 189 459
1410 Michael Mandato
32
M
Northport
NY
52:22.6
8:26 156 347
1411 Frank Corvese
29
M
Centereach
NY
52:23.0
8:26 125 261
1412 Jodi Cohen
44
F
Plainview
NY
52:23.4
8:26 46 393
1413 James Metzak
32
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:23.5
8:26 157 347
1414 Natasha Krauz
27
F
Westbury
NY
52:23.7
8:26 57 318
1415 Colleen Gardner
35
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:24.0
8:26 41 345
1416 John Carlson
35
M
East Seatuket
NY
52:24.3
8:27 141 330
1417 Kathleen Becker
43
F
Northport
NY
52:24.3
8:27 47 393
1418 Sean McCabe
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:24.9
8:27 51 111
1419 Bill Pawlowski
47
M
Hicksville
NY
52:25.3
8:27 158 425
1420 Sunil Katwala
44
M
Huntington Station
NY
52:25.9
8:27 190 459
1421 Erin Imbasciani
27
F
Northport
NY
52:26.2
8:27 58 318
1422 Steven Friedman
49
M
Plainview
NY
52:26.2
8:27 159 425
1423 Chris Casano
39
M
Garden City
NY
52:26.6
8:27 142 330
1424 Alan Broda
51
M
Patchogue
NY
52:27.2
8:27 133 404
1425 Andrew Barberis
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:27.3
8:27 160 425
1426 Theresa Martucci
55
F
Smithtown
NY
52:27.5
8:27 8 94
1427 Joseph Farell
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.4
8:27 126 261
1428 Kevin Stepnowski
23
M
East Meadow
NY
52:29.3
8:27 66 139
1429 Jefferson Sa
51
M
Jericho
NY
52:29.6
8:27 134 404
1430 Jamie Paterson
50
F
Kings Park
NY
52:29.7
8:27 17 172
1431 Sheldon Thompson
67
M
Centerport
NY
52:29.7
8:27 5 56
1432 Gerard Donoghue
43
M
Northport
NY
52:30.1
8:27 191 459
1433 Gary Osso
52
M
Smithtown
NY
52:30.2
8:27 135 404
1434 Peter Schuman
43
M
East Northport
NY
52:30.4
8:27 192 459
1435 Christopher Johnson
35
M
Rotterdam
NY
52:30.6
8:28 143 330
1436 Matt Baran
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:31.3
8:28 52 111
1437 Scott Linzer
38
M
Commack
NY
52:31.4
8:28 144 330
1438 Kyle Digiacomo
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:32.4
8:28 127 261
1439 Darlene Scilingo
42
F
Manorville
NY
52:32.8
8:28 48 393
1440 Daniel Clarke
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:33.0
8:28 145 330
1441 Emilie Bock
28
F
White Plains
NY
52:33.1
8:28 59 318
1442 Christian Carr
24
M
Huntington
NY
52:34.1
8:28 67 139
1443 James Heinzman
13
M
Northport
NY
52:34.2
8:28 53 111
1444 David Koehler
45
M
East Northport
NY
52:34.2
8:28 161 425
1445 Christine Dougherty
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
52:34.2
8:28 33 181
1446 Pam Nielsen
40
F
East Northport
NY
52:34.4
8:28 49 393
1447 Michael Strein
50
M
Bohemia
NY
52:34.5
8:28 136 404
1448 Maryann Mullen
49
F
Northport
NY
52:35.0
8:28 46 339
1449 Laura Schmanski
14
F
East Northport
NY
52:35.0
8:28 14 105
1450 Nick Frigenti
23
M
Melville
NY
52:35.0
8:28 68 139
1451 John Kleiber
53
M
East Meadow
NY
52:35.2
8:28 137 404
1452 Anthony Catapano
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
52:35.2
8:28 138 404
1453 Rachel Molzon
13
F
Northport
NY
52:35.8
8:28 15 105
1454 Barbara Krollage
37
F
Babylon
NY
52:36.0
8:28 42 345
1455 Jamie Federico
28
F
Islip
NY
52:36.4
8:28 60 318
1456 Tom Kozik
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:36.7
8:29 69 139
1457 Marissa Burulcich
29
F
East Northport
NY
52:36.8
8:29 61 318
1458 James Lamantia
49
M
Northport
NY
52:36.9
8:29 162 425
1459 Albert Strauss
43
M
Holbrook
NY
52:37.2
8:29 193 459
1460 Alexa Schneider
17
F
East Meadow
NY
52:37.5
8:29 16 105
1461 Carrie Alexandrowicz
29
F
Huntington
NY
52:38.0
8:29 62 318
1462 Brie Daly
25
F
Northport
NY
52:38.2
8:29 63 318
1463 Alison Irving
22
F
Northport
NY
52:38.3
8:29 34 181
1464 Natalie Vieira
24
F
Northport
NY
52:38.4
8:29 35 181
1465 Alicia Roedl
35
F
Northport
NY
52:38.6
8:29 43 345
1466 Tricia Dowd
33
F
Manorville
NY
52:39.0
8:29 55 322
1467 Brian O'Neill
47
M
Massapequa
NY
52:39.5
8:29 163 425
1468 Susan Cunnane
38
F
Wantagh
NY
52:40.6
8:29 44 345
1469 Marion Winters
42
F
Smithtown
NY
52:40.7
8:29 50 393
1470 Deborah Bias
45
F
New York
NY
52:40.9
8:29 47 339
1471 Jamie Nallan
39
F
Garden City
NY
52:41.0
8:29 45 345
1472 Keith Roberts
22
M
Deer Park
NY
52:41.1
8:29 70 139
1473 Guenther Roethel
41
M
Northport
NY
52:41.4
8:29 194 459
1474 Nancy Weiss
52
F
Huntington
NY
52:41.4
8:29 18 172
1475 Maribeth Chitkara
39
F
East Setauket
NY
52:41.8
8:29 46 345
1476 Angel Villegas
37
M
Brentwood
NY
52:42.5
8:29 146 330
1477 Laura Vigliotti
48
F
Port Washington
NY
52:42.6
8:29 48 339
1478 Karen Wontrobski
44
F
Saint James
NY
52:42.8
8:29 51 393
1479 Richard Kourbage
24
M
New York
NY
52:43.0
8:30 71 139
1480 Sonia Palermo
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
52:44.5
8:30 56 322
1481 Michael Ribuffo
58
M
East Northport
NY
52:44.6
8:30 58 226
1482 Jessica Thompson
22
F
Kings Park
NY
52:45.5
8:30 36 181
1483 Melissa Stillwagon
45
F
East Northport
NY
52:45.5
8:30 49 339
1484 Michael Parisi
51
M
West Islip
NY
52:45.7
8:30 139 404
1485 Katherine Trama
44
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:46.0
8:30 52 393
1486 Samuel Maritato
13
M
Northport
NY
52:46.5
8:30 54 111
1487 John La Tourrette
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:47.4
8:30 140 404
1488 Grace Hawkins
24
F
East Northport
NY
52:47.6
8:30 37 181
1489 Jim Kenny
34
M
Hempstead
NY
52:48.3
8:30 158 347
1490 Thomas D'Auria
50
M
West Islip
NY
52:48.4
8:30 141 404
1491 Colin Gilbert
23
M
Harrison
NY
52:48.4
8:30 72 139
1492 Richard Freeman
27
M
Sunnyside
NY
52:48.6
8:30 128 261
1493 Michael Roschnotti
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:49.7
8:31 129 261
1494 Mike Geringer
45
M
Smithtown
NY
52:49.8
8:31 164 425
1495 Michael Fee
48
M
Northport
NY
52:50.1
8:31 165 425
1496 James Burns
42
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:50.4
8:31 195 459
1497 Rich Hollingsworth
60
M
Commack
NY
52:51.1
8:31 18 113
1498 Richard Savicki
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:51.6
8:31 147 330
1499 Lori Bolger
42
F
Northport
NY
52:51.7
8:31 53 393
1500 Stacey Gregory
39
F
Phoenix
AZ
52:51.8
8:31 47 345
1501 John Bolger
43
M
Northport
NY
52:52.2
8:31 196 459
1502 Matthew Hancock
42
M
East Northport
NY
52:52.3
8:31 197 459
1503 Kimberly Rauseo
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:52.7
8:31 38 181
1504 Rosanne Ehlers
52
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:52.7
8:31 19 172
1505 Donald Hinrichs
46
M
Northport
NY
52:53.9
8:31 166 425
1506 Kevin Burns
30
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:54.1
8:31 159 347
1507 Laura Burns
29
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:54.2
8:31 64 318
1508 Karen Murray
46
F
Mamaroneck
NY
52:54.4
8:31 50 339
1509 Michael Napoli
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:56.0
8:32 167 425
1510 Daniel Auld
37
M
West Orange
NJ
52:56.2
8:32 148 330
1511 Terence Quinn
56
M
St. James
NY
52:56.2
8:32 59 226
1512 Peter Cunneen
40
M
Babylon
NY
52:56.2
8:32 198 459
1513 Stuart Ingram
27
M
East Northport
NY
52:56.3
8:32 130 261
1514 Heather Goldman
33
F
Syosset
NY
52:56.7
8:32 57 322
1515 Peter Canese
51
M
Smithtown
NY
52:57.2
8:32 142 404
1516 Doris Birkl
42
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:57.2
8:32 54 393
1517 Evan Karol
24
M
New York
NY
52:57.6
8:32 73 139
1518 Ryan Wanke
22
M
New York
NY
52:57.7
8:32 74 139
1519 Frank Carlino
52
M
Yaphank
NY
52:57.7
8:32 143 404
1520 Kevin Day
36
M
Massapequa
NY
52:57.8
8:32 149 330
1521 Barry Molof
32
M
Plainview
NY
52:58.0
8:32 160 347
1522 Brian Dunphy
36
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:58.1
8:32 150 330
1523 Michele Gipp
27
F
Miller Place
NY
52:58.1
8:32 65 318
1524 Heidi Cummings
45
F
Shoreham
NY
52:58.3
8:32 51 339
1525 Barbara Vallee
51
F
North Babylon
NY
52:58.4
8:32 20 172
1526 Joseph Dipalo
33
M
Centerport
NY
52:58.9
8:32 161 347
1527 Kim Rothman
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:59.4
8:32 55 393
1528 Benjamin Maritato
17
M
Northport
NY
52:59.6
8:32 55 111
1529 Rich Harms
50
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.7
8:32 144 404
1530 Frank Guillut
40
M
Ronkonkama
NY
53:00.1
8:32 199 459
1531 Maureen Impagliazzo
44
F
West Islip
NY
53:00.3
8:32 56 393
1532 Ian Johnstone
30
M
San Francisco
CA
53:00.4
8:32 162 347
1533 Peter Impagliazzo
45
M
West Islip
NY
53:00.4
8:32 168 425
1534 Patrick Accetta
41
M
East Northport
NY
53:00.5
8:32 200 459
1535 Reedu Taha Wood
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:00.8
8:32 58 322
1536 Kenneth Long
51
M
Bohemia
NY
53:00.9
8:32 145 404
1537 Matthew Marschhauser Jr.
27
M
Smithtown
NY
53:01.0
8:32 131 261
1538 Stephen Dunn
42
M
East Northport
NY
53:01.3
8:32 201 459
1539 Scott Walsh
30
M
Miller Place
NY
53:01.7
8:33 163 347
1540 Coleen Flanagan-Smith
44
F
East Setauket
NY
53:01.8
8:33 57 393
1541 Grace Murphy
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:01.8
8:33 17 105
1542 Michael Schaubeck
60
M
Middle Village
NY
53:01.9
8:33 19 113
1543 Brian Cocchi
11
M
Northport
NY
53:02.3
8:33 9 40
1544 Robert Gilmor
47
M
Huntington
NY
53:02.3
8:33 169 425
1545 Sarina Tomel
34
F
Melville
NY
53:03.1
8:33 59 322
1546 Lisa Crocco
43
F
Deer Park
NY
53:03.2
8:33 58 393
1547 Robert Ahearn
47
M
St James
NY
53:03.4
8:33 170 425
1548 Elizabeth Miller
41
F
East Islip
NY
53:03.6
8:33 59 393
1549 Brian Fogel
41
M
South Huntington
NY
53:03.6
8:33 202 459
1550 Anne Blaney
31
F
Long Beach
NY
53:04.2
8:33 60 322
1551 Jay Fligstein
47
M
Northport
NY
53:04.5
8:33 171 425
1552 Michael Cinque
40
M
East Northport
NY
53:04.7
8:33 203 459
1553 Michael Cassatto
50
M
Rockville Centre
NY
53:04.7
8:33 146 404
1554 Lynn Leon
51
F
Glen Oaks
NY
53:04.8
8:33 21 172
1555 Kristy Schiliro
35
F
Centerport
NY
53:05.1
8:33 48 345
1556 Kristy Jahchan
13
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:05.4
8:33 18 105
1557 John Holfester
47
M
East Northport
NY
53:05.5
8:33 172 425
1558 Abigail Melillo
13
F
Northport
NY
53:06.0
8:33 19 105
1559 Rich Bernleim
54
M
Huntington
NY
53:06.2
8:33 147 404
1560 Douglas Bluemel
11
M
Northport
NY
53:06.4
8:33 10 40
1561 William Graf
52
M
Huntington
NY
53:06.5
8:33 148 404
1562 John Dickerson
29
M
Northport
NY
53:06.7
8:33 132 261
1563 Steven Jonas
60
M
Woodbury
NY
53:07.2
8:33 20 113
1564 Moo Sam
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:07.3
8:33 75 139
1565 John Fiorzini
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:07.6
8:33 76 139
1566 Corrine Gandolfi
24
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:08.3
8:34 39 181
1567 Perry Zeichner
64
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:09.4
8:34 21 113
1568 Barbara Albinder
54
F
Brookville
NY
53:10.4
8:34 22 172
1569 Thomas Ponchione
37
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
53:10.4
8:34 151 330
1570 Jennifer Hecker
44
F
Northport
NY
53:10.6
8:34 60 393
1571 Tom Stack
46
M
Northport
NY
53:10.7
8:34 173 425
1572 Holly Jonas
58
F
Woodbury
NY
53:11.2
8:34 9 94
1573 Samantha Cavallo
26
F
Northport
NY
53:12.6
8:34 66 318
1574 Lisa Liberatore
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:12.7
8:34 52 339
1575 Lisa Cao
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:13.6
8:34 67 318
1576 Maggie Reid
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:14.5
8:35 20 105
1577 Debbie Colombo
55
F
Lindnehurst
NY
53:15.3
8:35 10 94
1578 Tim Murphy
28
M
Smithtown
NY
53:16.7
8:35 133 261
1579 Janine Butler
46
F
East Northport
NY
53:16.7
8:35 53 339
1580 Bradford Tully
32
M
New York
NY
53:17.0
8:35 164 347
1581 Karl Lherisson
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:17.5
8:35 204 459
1582 Aimee Vaccarelli
39
F
Centerport
NY
53:17.5
8:35 49 345
1583 Michele Aguirre
52
F
Hicksville
NY
53:17.7
8:35 23 172
1584 James Pryal
24
M
Northport
NY
53:18.1
8:35 77 139
1585 Hubert Laisney
47
M
Northport
NY
53:18.3
8:35 174 425
1586 Katherine Russo
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:18.4
8:35 68 318
1587 Louise Senato
49
F
Merrick
NY
53:18.6
8:35 54 339
1588 Cybele Laisney
13
F
Northport
NY
53:18.6
8:35 21 105
1589 John McCarthy
29
M
Forest Hills
NY
53:18.7
8:35 134 261
1590 Gregg Schlossman
37
M
Plainview
NY
53:19.7
8:35 152 330
1591 Dean Nerone
56
M
Huntington
NY
53:19.8
8:35 60 226
1592 Karen Nolan
39
F
East Islip
NY
53:20.3
8:36 50 345
1593 Jeannine Fallon
39
F
Northport
NY
53:20.5
8:36 51 345
1594 Eric Amstutz
28
M
New York
NY
53:20.7
8:36 135 261
1595 Carissa Sales
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:20.7
8:36 22 105
1596 Nancy Redelman
42
F
Melville
NY
53:20.7
8:36 61 393
1597 Susan Viscuso
45
F
Northport
NY
53:21.3
8:36 55 339
1598 Sharon Gingola
43
F
Patchogue
NY
53:21.8
8:36 62 393
1599 James Levine
38
M
Huntington
NY
53:22.0
8:36 153 330
1600 Patrick Keenan
70
M
East Islip
NY
53:22.1
8:36 2 27
1601 Laura Fitzgerald
40
F
East Northport
NY
53:22.1
8:36 63 393
1602 Peter Goodermote
51
M
Holtsville
NY
53:22.4
8:36 149 404
1603 Daniel Goldstein
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:23.9
8:36 150 404
1604 Mike Sloan
43
M
East Setauket
NY
53:24.1
8:36 205 459
1605 Kelly Gibbons
34
F
Holtsville
NY
53:24.6
8:36 61 322
1606 Mark Closson
31
M
Babylon
NY
53:25.3
8:36 165 347
1607 Mary Beth Johnson
48
F
Ridgewood
NJ
53:26.2
8:36 56 339
1608 Sebastian Percy
48
M
Farmingville
NY
53:26.6
8:37 175 425
1609 Daniel Krueger
53
M
Huntington
NY
53:26.7
8:37 151 404
1610 Mike Spisak
40
M
East Northport
NY
53:27.5
8:37 206 459
1611 Kelly Skinner
19
F
Greenvale
NY
53:27.5
8:37 23 105
1612 David Tomko
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
53:27.7
8:37 166 347
1613 Robert Smith Jr.
25
M
Copiague
NY
53:27.8
8:37 136 261
1614 Anthony Randolfi Jr
30
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:28.1
8:37 167 347
1615 Thomas Sherlock
52
M
Wading River
NY
53:28.2
8:37 152 404
1616 Michael Liese
67
M
Northport
NY
53:28.2
8:37 6 56
1617 Michael Roux
41
M
Northport
NY
53:28.2
8:37 207 459
1618 David Silverman
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:28.6
8:37 176 425
1619 Bryan Brousseau
43
M
Astoria
NY
53:28.6
8:37 208 459
1620 Joseph Maritato
51
M
Northport
NY
53:29.0
8:37 153 404
1621 Phil D'Amico
61
M
Mount Sinai
NY
53:29.1
8:37 22 113
1622 Robert Fuller
53
M
Westbury
NY
53:29.3
8:37 154 404
1623 Martin Meehan
65
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:29.6
8:37 7 56
1624 Doug Kouba
41
M
Plainview
NY
53:29.8
8:37 209 459
1625 Thomas Baudier
28
M
Northport
NY
53:30.6
8:37 137 261
1626 Melissa Scott
39
F
Islip
NY
53:30.7
8:37 52 345
1627 Melissa Eusanio
36
F
Centerport
NY
53:30.8
8:37 53 345
1628 Meghan Reynolds
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.3
8:37 62 322
1629 Johan Chabrel
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:31.7
8:37 168 347
1630 Sean Burns
11
M
Centerport
NY
53:32.6
8:38 11 40
1631 Robert Polizzo Jr
36
M
Northport
NY
53:33.2
8:38 154 330
1632 Philip Brucato
33
M
St. James
NY
53:33.6
8:38 169 347
1633 Juliane Saary-Littman
46
F
Port Washington
NY
53:34.1
8:38 57 339
1634 Pete Kaczenski
34
M
Shoreham
NY
53:34.3
8:38 170 347
1635 Jason Wood
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:34.6
8:38 155 330
1636 Rob Clinard
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:34.7
8:38 210 459
1637 Evan Atherton
13
M
Northport
NY
53:35.0
8:38 56 111
1638 Atara Stern
37
F
Merrick
NY
53:35.6
8:38 54 345
1639 Jeffrey Katz
53
M
Centerport
NY
53:35.7
8:38 155 404
1640 Bruce Bluemel
48
M
Northport
NY
53:35.9
8:38 177 425
1641 Gabriela Chiodo
40
F
East Hills
NY
53:36.8
8:38 64 393
1642 Clare Moran
36
F
New York
NY
53:36.8
8:38 55 345
1643 Tom Federico
23
M
Islip
NY
53:36.8
8:38 78 139
1644 Jay Haddad
35
M
New York
NY
53:37.1
8:38 156 330
1645 Richard Blackmore
45
M
Patchogue
NY
53:37.1
8:38 178 425
1646 David Nelson
24
M
Northport
NY
53:37.5
8:38 79 139
1647 Giovanni Laucella
42
M
Plainview
NY
53:37.6
8:38 211 459
1648 William Bailey
50
M
Seaford
NY
53:37.9
8:38 156 404
1649 Tammy Scandalis
44
F
Northport
NY
53:38.2
8:38 65 393
1650 Milton Viana
37
M
Port Washington
NY
53:38.4
8:38 157 330
1651 Wendy Smith
46
F
East Northport
NY
53:38.7
8:38 58 339
1652 Stuart Sharon
63
M
Whitestone
NY
53:39.1
8:39 23 113
1653 Lori Pullman
48
F
Shirley
NY
53:39.2
8:39 59 339
1654 Michael Ryniker
41
M
New York
NY
53:39.3
8:39 212 459
1655 Carmen Arote
31
F
Huntington
NY
53:39.7
8:39 63 322
1656 Maureen Stammers-Janzen
46
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:40.0
8:39 60 339
1657 Alexandra Dougherty
31
F
Union
NJ
53:40.1
8:39 64 322
1658 Gregory F
46
M
Northport
NY
53:40.2
8:39 179 425
1659 Eric Lituchy
43
M
Port Washington
NY
53:40.3
8:39 213 459
1660 Joann Santorelli/krol
55
F
Nesconset
NY
53:40.9
8:39 11 94
1661 Hajira Chebel
31
F
New York
NY
53:41.2
8:39 65 322
1662 Frank Chiulli
41
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
53:41.2
8:39 214 459
1663 Darling Stewart
38
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:41.3
8:39 56 345
1664 Robin Ames
51
F
Coram
NY
53:41.3
8:39 24 172
1665 Louis Cibelli
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:41.4
8:39 215 459
1666 James King
58
M
Manhasset
NY
53:41.8
8:39 61 226
1667 Craig Lerman
40
M
Plainview
NY
53:41.9
8:39 216 459
1668 Paul Tomko
59
M
Deer Park
NY
53:41.9
8:39 62 226
1669 Debra Hansen
26
F
Oneonta
NY
53:42.2
8:39 69 318
1670 Brian Willie
36
M
Northport
NY
53:42.2
8:39 158 330
1671 Chrystal Febish
27
F
Brookhaven
NY
53:42.5
8:39 70 318
1672 Catherine Zanni
32
F
Smithtown
NY
53:42.8
8:39 66 322
1673 Philip Murphy
71
M
Bayport
NY
53:42.9
8:39 3 27
1674 Andrew Roniger
13
M
Northport
NY
53:43.0
8:39 57 111
1675 John Kennedy
57
M
East Northport
NY
53:43.2
8:39 63 226
1676 Warren Sheinwald
32
M
Astoria
NY
53:43.3
8:39 171 347
1677 Daniel Ianniello
29
M
Bellmore
NY
53:43.4
8:39 138 261
1678 Maureen Repole
56
F
Mamaroneck
NY
53:43.6
8:39 12 94
1679 Frank Scorcia
54
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:43.6
8:39 157 404
1680 James Mulligan
51
M
Northport
NY
53:44.3
8:39 158 404
1681 Vincent Di Girolamo
57
M
Setauket
NY
53:44.3
8:39 64 226
1682 Douglas Didominica
47
M
Massapequa
NY
53:44.5
8:39 180 425
1683 Nicole Basso
38
F
Huntington
NY
53:44.9
8:39 57 345
1684 Donna Lopiccolo
54
F
New York
NY
53:45.0
8:39 25 172
1685 Lisa Stanzione
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:45.1
8:40 58 345
1686 Terence Gilroy
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:45.7
8:40 159 330
1687 Edward Connolly
40
M
East Meadow
NY
53:45.7
8:40 217 459
1688 Michael Dipalo-Jennings
13
M
Northport
NY
53:46.3
8:40 58 111
1689 Brittany Conzone
22
F
Smithtown
NY
53:46.4
8:40 40 181
1690 Susan Robinson
44
F
Mount Sinai
NY
53:46.6
8:40 66 393
1691 Sean Oconnor
35
M
East Northport
NY
53:46.9
8:40 160 330
1692 Kevin McQuillan
57
M
Amityville
NY
53:47.0
8:40 65 226
1693 Andrew Sperber
38
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.5
8:40 161 330
1694 Althea Erickson
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:47.6
8:40 67 322
1695 Elizabeth O'Neill
36
F
Glen Head
NY
53:47.6
8:40 59 345
1696 Garrett Wernicki
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.6
8:40 172 347
1697 Tinamarie O'Hare
42
F
St. James
NY
53:47.7
8:40 67 393
1698 John Shoemaker
50
M
East Norwich
NY
53:47.8
8:40 159 404
1699 Derrick Haller
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:47.9
8:40 173 347
1700 Megan Churnetski
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:48.4
8:40 68 322
1701 Stephen Jambrone
54
M
Bethpage
NY
53:48.5
8:40 160 404
1702 Robert Difazio
53
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:49.0
8:40 161 404
1703 Jason Van Vechten
41
M
East Setauket
NY
53:49.3
8:40 218 459
1704 Jack Di Maggio
47
M
Smithtown
NY
53:50.1
8:40 181 425
1705 Alan Katkin
43
M
Commack
NY
53:50.1
8:40 219 459
1706 Janice Deangelis
48
F
Northport
NY
53:51.3
8:41 61 339
1707 Kate Tardo
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:51.5
8:41 24 105
1708 James Manikas
43
M
Commack
NY
53:51.9
8:41 220 459
1709 Marni Manikas
43
F
Commack
NY
53:52.8
8:41 68 393
1710 Christopher Guercio
46
M
Nesconset
NY
53:53.1
8:41 182 425
1711 Samantha Pyser
27
F
Astoria
NY
53:53.3
8:41 71 318
1712 David Kurrle
41
M
Rockville Centre
NY
53:53.5
8:41 221 459
1713 Donald Hines
50
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:54.1
8:41 162 404
1714 Eileen Bobelis
49
F
Kings Park
NY
53:54.2
8:41 62 339
1715 Penelope Nyburg
54
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:54.4
8:41 26 172
1716 Jack McNally
58
M
Mineola
NY
53:54.8
8:41 66 226
1717 Kathy Carroccio
43
F
Amityville
NY
53:54.9
8:41 69 393
1718 Clem Sison
49
M
Kings Park
NY
53:55.1
8:41 183 425
1719 Marie Sison
43
F
Kings Park
NY
53:55.2
8:41 70 393
1720 Joseph Gannon
29
M
Bayside
NY
53:55.9
8:41 139 261
1721 Steven Woolley
48
M
St. James
NY
53:56.0
8:41 184 425
1722 Chris Englehardt
49
M
Northport
NY
53:56.0
8:41 185 425
1723 Fran Deangelis
42
F
Bayville
NY
53:56.5
8:41 71 393
1724 John Refior
46
M
Westbury
NY
53:56.9
8:41 186 425
1725 James Sewell
46
M
Northport
NY
53:56.9
8:41 187 425
1726 John Bowden
45
M
Valley Stream
NY
53:56.9
8:41 188 425
1727 Lisa Yaker
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:57.1
8:41 72 393
1728 Colleen Johnson
27
F
Amityville
NY
53:57.4
8:42 72 318
1729 James O'Neill
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:57.6
8:42 222 459
1730 Eric Stelmashuk
42
M
Holbrook
NY
53:58.1
8:42 223 459
1731 Nancy Pirato
40
F
Mount Sinai
NY
53:58.1
8:42 73 393
1732 John Carpluk
47
M
Sayville
NY
53:58.1
8:42 189 425
1733 Nancy Butler
42
F
Northport
NY
53:58.2
8:42 74 393
1734 Elena Castro
46
F
New York
NY
53:58.5
8:42 63 339
1735 Fred Caravousanos
50
M
Islip
NY
53:58.8
8:42 163 404
1736 Ben Rivera
45
M
Brentwood
NY
53:58.9
8:42 190 425
1737 Lauren Traina
17
F
Nesconset
NY
53:58.9
8:42 25 105
1738 Rosemarie Read
40
F
Huntington
NY
53:59.0
8:42 75 393
1739 Catherine Oehrlein
59
F
Northport
NY
53:59.0
8:42 13 94
1740 Jeffrey Cooper
55
M
Long Beach
NY
53:59.4
8:42 67 226
1741 Matthew Sheerin
52
M
Centerport
NY
53:59.6
8:42 164 404
1742 Pat Horan
63
M
East Norwich
NY
53:59.6
8:42 24 113
1743 Tanya Demcio
44
F
Bellerose
NY
53:59.6
8:42 76 393
1744 Laurence Velazquez
44
M
Bellerose
NY
53:59.8
8:42 224 459
1745 Joanne Parkas
45
F
Deer Park
NY
53:59.8
8:42 64 339
1746 Anna Knice
46
F
Deer Park
NY
54:00.0
8:42 65 339
1747 Keri Hettena
37
F
Commack
NY
54:00.1
8:42 60 345
1748 Lauren Hirschfeld
30
F
Huntington