%STFLogo%

The 36th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2013 Age Group Results

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Peter Detolla
11
M
Northport
NY
45:00.3
7:15
2
Ryan Reynolds
11
M
Northport
NY
46:38.9
7:31
3
Brian MacLeod
12
M
Northport
NY
46:40.6
7:31
4
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
12
M
Fort Salonga
NY
47:00.5
7:34
5
Ben Goldstein
12
M
Port Washington
NY
47:32.1
7:39
6
Thomas Fodor
11
M
Northport
NY
47:55.1
7:43
7
Eric Di Lisio
12
M
Shoreham
NY
48:45.8
7:51
8
Benjamin Hayden
11
M
Northport
NY
49:15.5
7:56
9
Liam Caulfield
12
M
Northport
NY
49:44.8
8:01
10
Cole Pillion
12
M
Huntington
NY
50:22.8
8:07
11
William Loeber
12
M
Northport
NY
50:24.5
8:07
12
Anthony Bossone
12
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
51:16.9
8:16
13
Grady O'Neill
11
M
Asharoken
NY
51:24.4
8:17
14
Owen Fleming
12
M
Centerport
NY
51:24.4
8:17
15
James London
10
M
East Northport
NY
51:47.0
8:21
16
Keiffer Acoba
12
M
Kings Park
NY
52:34.2
8:28
17
Chase McGill
12
M
Northport
NY
52:54.5
8:31
18
Ben Stola
12
M
Northport
NY
53:06.1
8:33
19
Daniel Longo
12
M
Northport
NY
53:07.3
8:33
20
Connor Fleming
11
M
Centerport
NY
55:35.9
8:57
21
Samuel Feinstein
10
M
Northport
NY
56:42.2
9:08
22
Jake Giordano
11
M
Northport
NY
57:27.3
9:15
23
Douglas Bluemel
12
M
Northport
NY
58:05.9
9:21
24
Ryan Asermely
10
M
Northport
NY
58:41.2
9:27
25
Christian Robinson
12
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:54.0
9:29
26
Jason Gibbons
12
M
Northport
NY
59:43.5
9:37
27
Nick Butler
10
M
Northport
NY
59:59.5
9:40
28
Patrick Sweeney
9
M
Northport
NY
1:00:13.8
9:42
29
Kevin Schmanski
12
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:46.8
9:47
30
Jake Nielsen
9
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:25.0
9:54
31
Jack Bivona
12
M
Northport
NY
1:03:41.3
10:15
32
Braden Condon
11
M
Smithtown
NY
1:07:22.2
10:51
33
Austin Faber
10
M
Smithtown
NY
1:09:31.4
11:12
34
Matthew Murray
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:10:59.6
11:26
35
Will Chisholm
12
M
Northport
NY
1:11:35.0
11:32
36
Nicholas Chazotte
9
M
Jericho
NY
1:12:32.9
11:41
37
Benjamin Libov
12
M
Merrick
NY
1:12:37.1
11:42
38
Michael Leech
7
M
Newport News
VA
1:12:56.0
11:45
39
Marcus Ballerini
8
M
Smithtown
NY
1:16:03.5
12:15
40
Ryan Eno
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:16:17.2
12:17
41
Declan Slattery
12
M
Gaithersburg
MD
1:17:40.5
12:31
42
Connor Morgan
12
M
Northport
NY
1:29:54.9
14:29
43
Xander Montovano
9
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:53:30.9
18:17

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Kailey Uresk
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:03.5
8:33
2
Isabel Yeomans
12
F
East Northport
NY
54:14.9
8:44
3
Olivia Mincone
11
F
East Northport
NY
54:56.2
8:51
4
Lily Fox
12
F
Northport
NY
55:13.8
8:54
5
Lilit Kevorkian
12
F
East Northport
NY
57:44.1
9:18
6
Priya Katwala
11
F
Huntington Station
NY
57:56.9
9:20
7
Alexa Nallan
12
F
Garden City
NY
58:48.7
9:28
8
Kate Hecker
10
F
Northport
NY
59:01.1
9:30
9
Lauren Durand
12
F
Garden City
NY
59:26.1
9:34
10
Molly Ramirez
11
F
Nesconset
NY
59:39.0
9:36
11
Michala Pedersen
11
F
Northport
NY
1:06:43.7
10:45
12
Sophie Dellecave
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:08:51.6
11:05
13
Giana Haubrich
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:41.0
11:13
14
Evan Asermely
8
F
Northport
NY
1:09:58.1
11:16
15
Marnie Lipton
12
F
Northport
NY
1:10:32.0
11:22
16
Olivia Caulfield
11
F
Northport
NY
1:11:08.6
11:27
17
Madison Tuohy
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:33.0
11:31
18
Casey Morgan
11
F
Northport
NY
1:16:01.9
12:15
19
Anna Segal
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:32.9
12:29
20
Melanie Formosa
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:38.9
12:30
21
Emma Ramirez
12
F
Nesconset
NY
1:25:57.3
13:50
22
Christina Masone
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:26:14.7
13:53

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Jonathan Schloth
17
M
East Rockaway
NY
35:17.7
5:41
2
Dylan Ambroise
13
M
Lido Beach
NY
41:11.3
6:38
3
Ryan Hillis
17
M
Northport
NY
41:25.5
6:40
4
Gregory Caso
17
M
Bayville
NY
41:55.6
6:45
5
Michael Bruzzone
16
M
Woodbury
NY
42:58.0
6:55
6
Paul Basel
18
M
East Northport
NY
43:18.3
6:59
7
Dean Toomey
14
M
Huntington
NY
43:26.7
7:00
8
John Rogers
17
M
Huntington
NY
43:48.8
7:04
9
Hayden Walsh
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
43:49.3
7:04
10
Nolan Conway
19
M
Commack
NY
44:24.5
7:09
11
R. Bolitho
15
M
East Northport
NY
45:41.3
7:22
12
Alex Atkinson
14
M
Northort
NY
46:34.6
7:30
13
Konstantin Hofmann
16
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:39.5
7:31
14
John Cooney
13
M
Northport
NY
46:43.1
7:32
15
Mj Dellecave
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:51.8
7:33
16
Christian Young
16
M
Wantagh
NY
47:17.4
7:37
17
Michael Dipalo-Jennings
14
M
Northport
NY
47:22.6
7:38
18
Evan Atherton
14
M
Northport
NY
47:36.0
7:40
19
Mike Fazio
16
M
Miller Place
NY
47:56.9
7:43
20
Charlie Compono
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:41.9
7:51
21
Charles Hollmuller
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:59.1
7:53
22
Jeremy Penny
15
M
Bayville
NY
49:01.5
7:54
23
Connor Powers
17
M
Nortport
NY
49:10.0
7:55
24
Patrick Vaughan
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:11.1
7:55
25
Patrick Kawakami
15
M
Northport
NY
49:11.5
7:55
26
Patrick Preston
17
M
Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57
27
Craig Bingham
15
M
Northport
NY
49:39.2
8:00
28
Matthew Lindley
14
M
Northport
NY
49:52.3
8:02
29
Reid Stack
16
M
Northport
NY
49:54.4
8:02
30
Kevin Gelabert
13
M
Northport
NY
50:18.0
8:06
31
Andrew Stefanik
17
M
Garden City
NY
50:20.9
8:07
32
Joshua Halilej
16
M
Plainview
NY
50:59.3
8:13
33
Connor Devlin
17
M
Massapequa
NY
51:13.9
8:15
34
Ryan Brown
15
M
Asharoken
NY
51:27.0
8:17
35
Collin Hayes
16
M
Northport
NY
51:41.2
8:20
36
Benjamin Maritato
18
M
Northport
NY
51:42.2
8:20
37
Daniel Raber
13
M
Setauket
NY
51:44.6
8:20
38
Chris Trimble
13
M
Kings Park
NY
51:47.6
8:21
39
Samuel Maritato
14
M
Northport
NY
52:01.7
8:23
40
Tanner Dellarocca
15
M
Yaphank
NY
52:12.6
8:25
41
Michael Klein
14
M
E. Northport
NY
52:44.2
8:30
42
Michael Preston
13
M
Northport
NY
52:54.1
8:31
43
William Wenzel
18
M
College Point
NY
53:18.8
8:35
44
Drew Descovich
18
M
Northport
NY
53:19.1
8:35
45
Andrew Roniger
14
M
Northport
NY
53:51.7
8:41
46
Mark Kleczka
15
M
Northport
NY
54:18.9
8:45
47
James Magnuson
16
M
Northport
NY
54:30.5
8:47
48
Zeyu Chen
16
M
Northport
NY
54:44.4
8:49
49
Jack Demartino
15
M
Commack
NY
54:46.3
8:49
50
Michelangelo Amendola
13
M
E. Northport
NY
54:59.5
8:51
51
Cian Cavooris
18
M
Saint James
NY
55:06.8
8:53
52
Michael Crisci
14
M
Bayville
NY
55:08.5
8:53
53
Chris Guercio
14
M
Nesconset
NY
55:20.6
8:55
54
Jack Burns
16
M
Northport
NY
55:56.1
9:01
55
Cory Laban
13
M
Melville
NY
56:17.4
9:04
56
Joseph Draper
16
M
Patchogue
NY
56:31.6
9:06
57
Noah Kaufman
15
M
Melville
NY
56:47.5
9:09
58
Robert Weyer
19
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
57:02.8
9:11
59
Shaun Napolitano
16
M
Northport
NY
57:28.2
9:15
60
Timmy Hees
13
M
Hicksville
NY
57:42.7
9:18
61
Scott Hatch
16
M
Northport
NY
57:47.5
9:19
62
Sean Reid
15
M
Holtsville
NY
57:48.8
9:19
63
Allen Madey
18
M
West Bury
NY
57:57.2
9:20
64
Mike Gunther
16
M
Centerport
NY
58:00.4
9:21
65
Preston Garick
19
M
Northport
NY
58:10.8
9:22
66
Luke Torrellas
19
M
Clinton
CT
58:21.8
9:24
67
Bobby Cozzette
13
M
Northport
NY
58:38.2
9:27
68
Zachary Gross
13
M
East Northport
NY
58:48.9
9:28
69
Jacob Seus
16
M
Northport
NY
58:49.3
9:28
70
Robert Sullivan
15
M
East Northport
NY
58:59.4
9:30
71
Dylan Bray
14
M
Ridley Park
PA
59:24.0
9:34
72
Louis Press
19
M
Roosevelt
NJ
1:00:47.7
9:48
73
Edrees Khwaja
14
M
Upper Brookville
NY
1:02:32.6
10:04
74
Matthew Altano
15
M
Northport
NY
1:04:00.1
10:18
75
Daniel Cashin
19
M
Glen Head
NY
1:04:16.7
10:21
76
Kyle Fassberger
17
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:27.2
10:52
77
Constantine Markotsis
16
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
1:08:44.4
11:04
78
James Kokell
13
M
Northport
NY
1:09:58.8
11:16
79
Gerard Kokell
13
M
Northport
NY
1:11:46.9
11:34
80
Matthew Green
16
M
Commack
NY
1:15:26.7
12:09
81
Gabriel Roman
13
M
Newburgh
NY
1:20:27.6
12:57
82
Ethan Bullock
17
M
Kings Park
NY
1:24:31.2
13:37

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Lauren Dorsky
18
F
Huntington
NY
42:12.6
6:48
2
Melanie Sterling
18
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:28.3
7:29
3
Kaitlyn Nason
17
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:31.1
7:30
4
Samantha Plunkett
15
F
Coram
NY
47:02.5
7:35
5
Madison Roxin
19
F
Fairport
NY
47:31.4
7:39
6
Claire Egan
15
F
East Northport
NY
48:27.4
7:48
7
Hannah Cadry
13
F
Sayville
NY
49:08.3
7:55
8
Hannah Helrich
17
F
Northport
NY
49:36.3
7:59
9
Carly Howard
17
F
East Rockaway
NY
51:38.3
8:19
10
Meg Milani
19
F
Sayville
NY
51:59.8
8:23
11
Christine Johnston
18
F
Northport
NY
52:07.7
8:24
12
Maggie Reid
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:08.0
8:24
13
Rebecca Simon
16
F
Jericho
NY
52:29.8
8:27
14
Siobhan O'Neill
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:53.9
8:31
15
Carley Fahey
16
F
Smithtown
NY
53:32.2
8:37
16
Lynelle Bozett
17
F
East Northport
NY
53:43.7
8:39
17
Laura Schmanski
15
F
East Northport
NY
53:48.7
8:40
18
Kristy Jahchan
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
54:00.9
8:42
19
Kate Vibbert
18
F
Northport
NY
54:06.0
8:43
20
Alexandra Coritsidis
19
F
Northport
NY
54:11.6
8:44
21
Michaela Bartley
14
F
Smithtown
NY
54:37.0
8:48
22
Rebecca Rogers
17
F
East Northport
NY
55:13.4
8:54
23
Olivia Calabretta
16
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
56:18.1
9:04
24
Lauren Vecchio
16
F
Commack
NY
56:19.3
9:04
25
Madeline Caslino
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
56:22.0
9:05
26
Madison Walsh
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
56:22.1
9:05
27
Jena Johansen
19
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:32.2
9:06
28
Kelly Moffatt
19
F
Orlando
FL
57:28.5
9:15
29
Heather Jerome
14
F
Northport
NY
57:33.0
9:16
30
Caitlin Begley
17
F
Manhasset
NY
57:57.3
9:20
31
Kim Mozer
17
F
Huntington Sta
NY
58:01.8
9:21
32
Paige Gugerty
16
F
Bayville
NY
58:17.1
9:23
33
Claire Ramirez
14
F
Nesconset
NY
59:38.9
9:36
34
Brenna Farrington
14
F
East Northport
NY
59:59.1
9:40
35
Rebecca Anderson
17
F
Northport
NY
1:00:07.6
9:41
36
Megan Dinizio
13
F
Mattituck
NY
1:00:13.6
9:42
37
Sara Kukafka
19
F
Plainview
NY
1:00:27.5
9:44
38
Nicole Orella
13
F
Northport
NY
1:00:45.2
9:47
39
Amanda Weiss
15
F
Bayville
NY
1:01:04.4
9:50
40
Roisin O'Neill
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:01:04.6
9:50
41
Mary Gibb
13
F
Northport
NY
1:01:16.1
9:52
42
Jessica Murphy
18
F
Northport
NY
1:01:24.1
9:53
43
Jamie Littman
13
F
Port Washington
NY
1:01:39.1
9:56
44
Danielle Raynor
14
F
South Huntington
NY
1:01:41.0
9:56
45
Celia Walden
13
F
Centerport
NY
1:03:09.1
10:10
46
Kelly Millington
19
F
Glen Head
NY
1:04:01.3
10:19
47
Jillian Olita
14
F
Centerport
NY
1:04:10.7
10:20
48
Deanna Iorio
18
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:04:13.0
10:21
49
Madeleine Freas
17
F
Northport
NY
1:04:17.4
10:21
50
Lauren Posillico
17
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:04:56.4
10:28
51
Danielle Sinacori
17
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:04:56.4
10:28
52
Kathryn Boland
13
F
Northport
NY
1:05:24.0
10:32
53
Elena Kaleda
13
F
Centerport
NY
1:05:25.8
10:32
54
Grace Kregel
13
F
Commack
NY
1:05:26.0
10:32
55
Emma Pinezich
14
F
Northport
NY
1:05:39.3
10:34
56
Caeley Gruhn
13
F
Northport
NY
1:05:46.2
10:36
57
Mary Early
19
F
Malverne
NY
1:07:42.4
10:54
58
Sara Albert
17
F
Massapequa
NY
1:08:17.2
11:00
59
Molly Loeber
15
F
Northport
NY
1:08:32.0
11:02
60
Emily Gazzola
18
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:12.0
11:09
61
Lori Zomback
15
F
N. Bellmore
NY
1:10:44.5
11:24
62
Olivia Brownworth
13
F
Colorado Springs
CO
1:11:46.0
11:33
63
Maddy Prince
15
F
Centerport
NY
1:13:10.7
11:47
64
Helena Littman
15
F
Port Washington
NY
1:16:38.4
12:21
65
Kelly Ruiz
18
F
Huntington
NY
1:19:40.4
12:50
66
Kaitlyn Dzwlewicz
18
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:20:40.7
13:00
67
Bethany Littman
15
F
Northport
NY
1:22:27.2
13:17
68
Amber Marx
19
F
East Northport
NY
1:23:20.5
13:25
69
Daria Figlo
14
F
Northport
NY
1:24:12.3
13:34
70
Mary Toscano
15
F
Northport
NY
1:24:22.0
13:35

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Brendan Gregg
24
M
Rochester Hills
MI
29:39.6
4:47
2
Jonathon Peterson
24
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:54.5
4:49
3
Dustin Emerick
24
M
Rochester Hills
MI
30:54.6
4:59
4
Adam Freudenhal
24
M
Greenville
SC
31:01.1
5:00
5
Zachary Spector
23
M
Yaphank
NY
32:09.4
5:11
6
John Davis
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:21.5
5:13
7
Luke McCambley
23
M
Westport
CT
32:34.0
5:15
8
Brian Townsend
23
M
East Setauket
NY
33:49.3
5:27
9
Thomas Rammelkamp
23
M
Miller Place
NY
33:54.7
5:28
10
Nicholas Pampena
24
M
Kings Park
NY
34:11.0
5:31
11
Derek Rammelkamp
23
M
Centereach
NY
34:24.6
5:33
12
Evan Jin
21
M
Bridgewater
NJ
34:28.9
5:33
13
Carlos David Roa
21
M
East Setauket
NY
34:32.9
5:34
14
Collin Zeffer
21
M
Sound Beach
NY
34:50.0
5:37
15
Justin Britton
23
M
Bay Shore
NY
35:21.1
5:42
16
Conrad Madey
20
M
West Bury
NY
38:21.2
6:11
17
Mike Lennon
23
M
Sea Cliff
NY
38:43.2
6:14
18
Matthew Longo
24
M
Mastic Beach
NY
41:33.8
6:42
19
Jonathan Rodriguez
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:13.0
6:48
20
Pavel Salnikov
20
M
Patchogue
NY
42:36.2
6:52
21
Nicholas Frigenti
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:53.5
6:55
22
Richard Strom
21
M
Farmingville
NY
43:13.7
6:58
23
Connor Bennett
20
M
Virginia Beach
VA
43:24.4
7:00
24
Ryan Barth-Dwyer
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:39.7
7:02
25
Dylan Gundersen
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:59.9
7:05
26
Tim Maline
24
M
Jersey City
NJ
44:08.0
7:07
27
Jonathan Pfadenhauer
23
M
Old Westbury
NY
44:50.8
7:14
28
Giovanni Santoro
23
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:11.5
7:17
29
Jackson Burns
24
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:26.8
7:19
30
Mike Baldauf
22
M
Northport
NY
45:34.9
7:21
31
Adam Fisk
24
M
Levittown
NY
45:36.8
7:21
32
Brian Mulligan
22
M
Northport
NY
45:55.1
7:24
33
Kyle McLaughlin
23
M
Centerport
NY
46:01.3
7:25
34
Michael Deflorio
24
M
Boston
MA
46:18.8
7:28
35
Henry Jansen
21
M
Glen Cove
NY
46:19.8
7:28
36
Cody Owen
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
47:19.6
7:37
37
Kyle Yeager
24
M
Huntington
NY
47:27.6
7:39
38
Carlos Fragoso
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:32.4
7:40
39
Matthew D'Albenzio
23
M
Levittown
NY
47:32.6
7:40
40
Peter Kechejian
21
M
Northport
NY
47:33.5
7:40
41
Wesley Yland
22
M
Northport
NY
47:39.2
7:41
42
Robert McEnaney
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:20.5
7:47
43
Michael Smalling
21
M
Coram
NY
48:24.8
7:48
44
Donovan Hotz
23
M
Northport
NY
48:37.7
7:50
45
Noah Beatty
24
M
Lincoln
MA
48:38.1
7:50
46
Brian Grober
24
M
New York
NY
48:39.8
7:50
47
Ryan Macgilvray
20
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:56.2
7:53
48
Thomas Murray
24
M
Shoreham
NY
49:00.0
7:54
49
Richard Stewart
24
M
Northport
NY
49:10.5
7:55
50
Sabino Curcio
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:12.6
7:56
51
Daniel Walker
23
M
Commack
NY
49:16.1
7:56
52
Tim Malico
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:19.4
7:57
53
Michael Smith
23
M
Patchogue
NY
49:21.7
7:57
54
Matthew Lustberg
24
M
New York
NY
49:23.1
7:57
55
Colin Pierce
21
M
Northport
NY
49:30.6
7:59
56
Connor Harvey
24
M
Coram
NY
49:46.8
8:01
57
Eric Cagnard
24
M
East Northport
NY
49:49.0
8:02
58
Dennis Foley
23
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:56.5
8:03
59
Kevin Kuczinski
23
M
Northport
NY
49:59.2
8:03
60
Gerard Bertuch
24
M
Patchogue
NY
50:08.9
8:05
61
Skyler Marinoff
21
M
Commack
NY
50:10.0
8:05
62
Jacob Asquino
23
M
Wantagh
NY
50:14.7
8:06
63
Alex Laudani
21
M
Smithtown
NY
50:26.6
8:08
64
Azim Ejaz
24
M
Sayreville
NJ
50:44.5
8:10
65
Matthew Cook
23
M
Northport
NY
50:48.2
8:11
66
Daniel Conway
20
M
Bethpage
NY
50:54.6
8:12
67
Joseph Pokorny
22
M
Northport
NY
51:24.7
8:17
68
Brian Goodhue
24
M
Burlington
VT
51:29.8
8:18
69
Kyle Anderson
22
M
Northport
NY
51:39.0
8:19
70
Thomas Federico
24
M
Islip
NY
51:39.5
8:19
71
Max Dolginko
21
M
Northport
NY
51:42.2
8:20
72
Brian Jordan
21
M
Freeport
NY
51:46.2
8:20
73
James Descalso Jr.
23
M
Farmingvillle
NY
51:51.7
8:21
74
James Marra
23
M
Levittown
NY
51:59.5
8:23
75
Michael Ferguson
24
M
New York
NY
52:23.9
8:26
76
Matt Metcalf
22
M
Miller Place
NY
52:53.8
8:31
77
Brian Curran
22
M
Carle Place
NY
52:57.7
8:32
78
Timothy Kerstiens
20
M
Manorville
NY
53:04.9
8:33
79
Gaetano Bruscino
20
M
Halesite
NY
53:05.1
8:33
80
Matthew Reisine
22
M
Northport
NY
53:31.9
8:37
81
Michael Dinuzzo
22
M
Carle Place
NY
53:34.8
8:38
82
Frank Helfst
23
M
Centereach
NY
53:41.9
8:39
83
Robert McConnell
24
M
Moriches
NY
53:54.6
8:41
84
Sam Rubin
24
M
Merrick
NY
54:40.3
8:48
85
Anthony Capobianco
21
M
Deer Park
NY
54:40.6
8:48
86
Mark Capobianco
24
M
Deer Park
NY
54:40.6
8:48
87
Christopher Martello
22
M
Centerport
NY
54:53.4
8:51
88
Joseph Sansone
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
55:00.7
8:52
89
Jonathan Brunot
24
M
Wappingers Falls
NY
55:14.2
8:54
90
Kristofer Martin
22
M
Kings Park
NY
55:25.3
8:56
91
Tyler Gundersen
24
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:38.5
8:58
92
Kevin Stepnowski
24
M
East Meadow
NY
56:08.3
9:03
93
Matt Weklar
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
56:08.7
9:03
94
Patrick Tulley
24
M
Malverne
NY
56:26.8
9:06
95
Peter Molloy
24
M
Centerport
NY
56:40.6
9:08
96
Jake Scialdone
21
M
Westbury
NY
56:54.2
9:10
97
Kevin Palacios
24
M
Glen Cove
NY
57:15.3
9:13
98
Nick Patrikis
22
M
Huntington
NY
57:17.8
9:14
99
Erik Schmitt
22
M
East Northport
NY
57:18.5
9:14
100
Nicholas Giu Giulietti
20
M
Nesconset
NY
57:20.2
9:14
101
Colin O'Neill
23
M
Northport
NY
57:37.1
9:17
102
Wei Liu
24
M
Edison
NJ
57:51.3
9:19
103
Matthew Leuverink
22
M
Northport
NY
58:55.8
9:30
104
Christopher Gresalfi
24
M
Northport
NY
59:16.5
9:33
105
Brian Powers
23
M
Northport
NY
59:16.6
9:33
106
Zachary Davis
24
M
Centerport
NY
59:58.5
9:40
107
Christopher Reynolds
24
M
Northport
NY
1:00:21.0
9:43
108
Russell Bostock
21
M
Northport
NY
1:00:23.5
9:44
109
Amir Noor
21
M
Northport
NY
1:00:38.8
9:46
110
Cody Walsh
24
M
Norhport
NY
1:00:44.9
9:47
111
Steven Ching
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:48.7
9:48
112
Tim Getman
22
M
Westbury
NY
1:01:11.8
9:51
113
Donnie Barclay
20
M
Melville
NY
1:01:27.8
9:54
114
Andrew Wright
24
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:39.4
9:56
115
John Ferraiolo
20
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:00.6
9:59
116
Mark Sonnick
22
M
Ridgewood
NJ
1:03:19.5
10:12
117
David Donaphin
24
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:24.4
10:13
118
Sean Rafferty
23
M
Centerport
NY
1:04:21.7
10:22
119
Evan Schielke
23
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:55.2
10:27
120
Matthew Frank
22
M
Massapequa
NY
1:05:07.3
10:29
121
Trach Thanh Pham
24
M
East Meadow
NY
1:05:43.1
10:35
122
Michael Cashin
20
M
Glen Head
NY
1:06:24.9
10:42
123
Garrick Autler
23
M
Saint James
NY
1:08:34.6
11:03
124
Michael Dellasperanza
23
M
Smithtown
NY
1:09:10.2
11:08
125
Jonathan Rosario
24
M
Huntington
NY
1:09:56.4
11:16
126
Keith Laban
23
M
New York
NY
1:10:43.1
11:23
127
David Lindley
20
M
Northport
NY
1:11:09.3
11:28
128
Andrew Murphy
23
M
Northport
NY
1:11:38.7
11:32
129
Dave Abelson
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:12:04.4
11:36
130
Robert Miller
21
M
Syosset
NY
1:14:14.5
11:57
131
Michael Cabasso
24
M
Melville
NY
1:16:32.3
12:20
132
Sam Thomas
23
M
Northport
NY
1:18:26.4
12:38
133
James Huber
24
M
North Babylon
NY
1:22:53.4
13:21

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Lianne Farber
21
F
Northport
NY
35:06.1
5:39
2
Kimberly Ruck
24
F
Greer
SC
35:44.5
5:46
3
Stephanie Price
24
F
Minneapolis
MN
36:55.4
5:57
4
Jessica Ewald
23
F
Smithtown
NY
39:06.0
6:18
5
Esther Lok
21
F
Woodbury
NY
42:02.5
6:46
6
Allison Waka
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:29.6
6:51
7
Maureen Quinn
22
F
Rocky Point
NY
42:29.7
6:51
8
Kathryn Marshall
23
F
Kings Park
NY
42:54.3
6:55
9
Erica Cirino
21
F
Centerport
NY
43:04.7
6:56
10
Lori Brown
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
43:05.5
6:57
11
Caitlin Ude
21
F
Babylon
NY
43:17.1
6:58
12
Kate Cervo
24
F
Smithtown
NY
44:12.5
7:07
13
Erika Cartolano
22
F
New York
NY
46:03.4
7:25
14
Jessica Glass
24
F
Commack
NY
46:25.8
7:29
15
Emily Clark
23
F
Brighton
MA
46:47.9
7:32
16
Catharine Alger
24
F
New York
NY
46:51.5
7:33
17
Jane Moldovan
22
F
Shoreham
NY
47:10.5
7:36
18
Kristen Randone
24
F
South Huntington
NY
47:16.8
7:37
19
Jillian Fauser
23
F
East Northport
NY
47:38.8
7:41
20
Kelly Laffey
24
F
Southampton
NY
47:42.0
7:41
21
Laura Sneider
24
F
Centereach
NY
48:04.7
7:45
22
Paige Clark
21
F
Centerport
NY
48:15.5
7:46
23
Kimberly Tucker
24
F
Sound Beach
NY
49:26.2
7:58
24
Amanda Filiberto
23
F
Northport
NY
49:55.0
8:02
25
Ashley Boccio
24
F
Saint James
NY
50:04.7
8:04
26
Maggie O'Callaghan
22
F
Commack
NY
50:18.8
8:06
27
Rebecca Anderson
24
F
Patchogue
NY
50:33.7
8:09
28
Nicole Garvey
22
F
East Northport
NY
50:40.2
8:10
29
Shannon Hopkins
22
F
Kings Park
NY
51:01.2
8:13
30
Elizabeth O'Brien
23
F
Huntington
NY
51:11.7
8:15
31
Erica Jennings
22
F
Northport
NY
51:23.6
8:17
32
Lisa Ricottone
22
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:24.1
8:17
33
Rebecca Trojanowski
24
F
Riverhead
NY
52:13.9
8:25
34
Emily Cooper
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:25.8
8:27
35
Kelly Skinner
20
F
New Paltz
NY
52:38.1
8:29
36
Christine Dougherty
24
F
Huntington
NY
52:54.9
8:31
37
Lauren Hirsch
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:11.9
8:34
38
Meghan Hehir
22
F
Northport
NY
53:16.3
8:35
39
Robin Renahan
23
F
Coram
NY
53:18.7
8:35
40
Rachael Bischoff
24
F
New York
NY
53:27.2
8:37
41
Gabrielle Andersen
23
F
Babylon
NY
53:32.1
8:37
42
Kelly Fitzgerald
24
F
East Northport
NY
53:37.8
8:38
43
Julianne Hayes
22
F
Northport
NY
53:39.8
8:39
44
Theresa Murphy
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:40.8
8:39
45
Nicole Sherman
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:40.8
8:39
46
Jennifer Melton
21
F
West Babylon
NY
54:08.3
8:43
47
Jessie Petretti
24
F
East Northport
NY
54:09.7
8:43
48
Paige McAtee
22
F
Massapequa
NY
54:18.1
8:45
49
Kathleen Thomas
23
F
Smithtown
NY
54:22.5
8:46
50
Deanna Lagreca
22
F
East Northport
NY
54:22.7
8:46
51
Francesca Volpe
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:26.8
8:46
52
Trisha Kennedy
24
F
East Islip
NY
54:36.6
8:48
53
Theresa Lemaitre
22
F
West Islip
NY
54:56.6
8:51
54
Brittany Conzone
23
F
Smithtown
NY
54:58.8
8:51
55
Elizabeth Dowling
24
F
Bayside
NY
55:09.5
8:53
56
Courtney Meuser
24
F
Northport
NY
55:11.8
8:53
57
Megan Muir
24
F
Long Beach
NY
55:35.6
8:57
58
Ilana Dolginko
24
F
Northport
NY
55:42.6
8:58
59
Jessica Fontanetta
24
F
East Northport
NY
55:46.2
8:59
60
Georganne Kubic
23
F
Northport
NY
55:48.4
8:59
61
Emily Heller
23
F
Commack
NY
55:52.9
9:00
62
Megan Cosgrove
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:53.6
9:00
63
Samantha Lambui
23
F
Huntington
NY
55:53.8
9:00
64
Courtney Schreiber
23
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
56:02.2
9:02
65
Natalie Rowland
22
F
Centerport
NY
56:39.0
9:08
66
Kelly McGauley
23
F
New York
NY
56:44.2
9:08
67
Lauren Wasserman
24
F
East Meadow
NY
56:49.0
9:09
68
Erin Seims
24
F
Northport
NY
56:49.3
9:09
69
Jillian Kelly
21
F
Carle Place
NY
56:54.8
9:10
70
Tara Gangarossa
23
F
Farmingdale
NY
57:09.1
9:12
71
Ashleigh Kelly
23
F
Northport
NY
57:29.2
9:16
72
Meghan Smalling
22
F
Coram
NY
57:38.2
9:17
73
Jessica Ansel
24
F
Smithtown
NY
57:49.6
9:19
74
Meagan Keller
21
F
Westbury
NY
58:08.9
9:22
75
Casey Molfetta
21
F
East Northport
NY
58:11.4
9:22
76
Sarah Ells
24
F
Burlington
VT
58:12.4
9:23
77
Jenna Vanek
24
F
South Huntington
NY
58:18.8
9:24
78
Tracy Diamond
24
F
New York
NY
58:36.7
9:26
79
Megan Worthington
23
F
Fort Salonga
NY
58:53.2
9:29
80
Kat Miller
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:56.0
9:30
81
Julia O'Brien
23
F
Huntington
NY
58:57.3
9:30
82
Dana Perez
23
F
Centerport
NY
58:58.7
9:30
83
Melissa Lapinta
22
F
West Islip
NY
59:04.3
9:31
84
Charlotte Muller
20
F
Fort Salonga
NY
59:22.9
9:34
85
Julia Spellman
22
F
East Meadow
NY
59:41.3
9:37
86
Stephanie Madey
21
F
West Bury
NY
59:56.8
9:39
87
Katherine Wright
23
F
Northport
NY
1:00:06.9
9:41
88
Kaitlyn Newman
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:10.7
9:42
89
Alexandra Martello
23
F
Centerport
NY
1:00:10.7
9:42
90
Jessica Gentile
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:11.1
9:42
91
Kerry Hicks
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:33.7
9:45
92
Marissa Olberding
24
F
Northport
NY
1:00:56.0
9:49
93
Deidre Early
22
F
Malverne
NY
1:01:10.5
9:51
94
Kerylee Anstey
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:15.6
9:52
95
Erica Niebuhr
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:19.6
9:53
96
Jessica Lamere
24
F
New York
NY
1:01:28.6
9:54
97
Emily Kappelmier
20
F
Saint James
NY
1:01:56.6
9:59
98
Stephanie Russo
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:00.6
9:59
99
Caitlin Meuser
22
F
South Huntington
NY
1:02:04.7
10:00
100
Sarah Stumper
23
F
Brighton
MA
1:02:26.9
10:03
101
Danielle Demarco
24
F
Northport
NY
1:02:31.4
10:04
102
Karissa Thurau
23
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:53.1
10:08
103
Ali Harvazinski
22
F
Setauket
NY
1:03:08.3
10:10
104
Erin MacLeod
24
F
Northport
NY
1:03:19.2
10:12
105
Kathryn Murphy
22
F
Northport
NY
1:03:19.4
10:12
106
Laura Young
23
F
Fairfax
VA
1:03:44.2
10:16
107
Carolyn De Dora
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:02.4
10:19
108
Katie Millington
22
F
New York
NY
1:04:12.2
10:20
109
Caroline Kingston
22
F
Carle Place
NY
1:04:16.1
10:21
110
Samantha Reichenbach
24
F
Port Washington
NY
1:04:18.9
10:22
111
Taryn Stewart
22
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:32.3
10:24
112
Kim Marra
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:54.3
10:27
113
Jessica Wallin
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:02.9
10:29
114
Alexandra Romano
23
F
New York
NY
1:05:13.8
10:30
115
Julie Heymann
23
F
Plainview
NY
1:05:14.5
10:30
116
Elizabeth Jerome
20
F
Northport
NY
1:05:28.2
10:33
117
Alexandra Danay
24
F
Wantagh
NY
1:05:30.8
10:33
118
Lindsay Haggerty
22
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:05:32.9
10:33
119
Emily Soper
23
F
Northport
NY
1:05:41.4
10:35
120
Andrea Ketteridge
24
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:06:03.5
10:38
121
Catherine D'Arcangelis
23
F
Patchogue
NY
1:07:02.3
10:48
122
Greta Johnson
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:05.7
10:48
123
Skylar Burns
21
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:07:16.3
10:50
124
Annmarie Llewellyn
22
F
Brookhaven
NY
1:07:27.8
10:52
125
Katie Berka
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:07:33.1
10:53
126
Colleen Brill
23
F
Baltimore
MD
1:08:35.4
11:03
127
Jasmine Padron
22
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:09:06.7
11:08
128
Kristen Pavese
24
F
Kings Park
NY
1:09:19.0
11:10
129
Alyson Bonura
21
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:09:35.3
11:12
130
Anna Noller
24
F
Islip
NY
1:10:03.8
11:17
131
Alyson Malico
22
F
Centerport
NY
1:10:10.1
11:18
132
Suzanne Leschen
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:18.9
11:19
133
Megan N La Bianca
23
F
Northport
NY
1:10:30.6
11:21
134
Kimberly Jardin
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:10:31.3
11:21
135
Kristen Molfetta
22
F
Northport
NY
1:10:41.2
11:23
136
Melissa Schuck
22
F
Levittown
NY
1:11:05.1
11:27
137
Amanda Hill
21
F
Huntington
NY
1:11:09.7
11:28
138
Sarah Pepe
24
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
1:11:12.7
11:28
139
Taylor O'Brien
20
F
Northport
NY
1:11:39.5
11:32
140
Nicole Vigh
23
F
Holtsville
NY
1:12:14.6
11:38
141
Taylor Reynolds
24
F
East Rockaway
NY
1:12:57.9
11:45
142
Sara McLean
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:13:31.3
11:50
143
Rachel Boziwick
24
F
Northport
NY
1:14:09.2
11:57
144
Stephanie Madsen
20
F
East Northport
NY
1:14:22.6
11:59
145
Dana Ferguson
23
F
Saint James
NY
1:14:36.0
12:01
146
Amanda Alver
23
F
Northport
NY
1:15:25.2
12:09
147
Bree Leggio
24
F
Bellerose
NY
1:16:25.5
12:18
148
Amanda Levonick
22
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:31.4
12:19
149
Krystal Tyska
23
F
Northport
NY
1:18:26.3
12:38
150
Brittany Breidenbach
24
F
Northport
NY
1:19:34.6
12:49
151
Erica Kaifler
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:20:19.4
12:56
152
Caroline Flynn
24
F
Northport
NY
1:20:26.1
12:57
153
Megan Decelmann
21
F
Huntington
NY
1:21:37.4
13:09
154
Lisa Farmer
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:30:07.1
14:31

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Matthew Llano
25
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:44.5
4:48
2
Scott Dahlberg
29
M
Fort Collins
CO
30:21.5
4:54
3
Chase Pizzonia
27
M
Bronx
NY
32:00.2
5:10
4
Chass Armstrong
26
M
Greenville
SC
32:14.3
5:12
5
Ryan Zillmann
25
M
Deer Park
NY
33:28.8
5:24
6
Pete Yarema
27
M
East Northport
NY
35:12.5
5:40
7
Michael Berger
25
M
Bellmore
NY
36:36.4
5:54
8
Doug Milano
29
M
Aquebogue
NY
37:25.8
6:02
9
James Beaubrun
28
M
Huntington
NY
37:54.8
6:07
10
Chris Tingue
27
M
Greenwich
CT
39:10.8
6:19
11
Christopher Zorbo
29
M
Remsenburg
NY
39:24.7
6:21
12
George Higgins
29
M
Brookline
MA
39:52.5
6:26
13
Bard Hovenga
25
M
Long Island City
NY
39:59.7
6:27
14
William Herrmann
28
M
Port Jefferson
NY
41:02.0
6:37
15
David Kennedy
27
M
New York
NY
41:27.8
6:41
16
Armann Gretarsson
28
M
Wantagh
NY
41:49.7
6:44
17
Louie Carminati
26
M
Huntington
NY
42:01.3
6:46
18
Michael Sabanos
27
M
New York
NY
42:18.7
6:49
19
Henry Wang
28
M
Flushing
NY
42:23.0
6:50
20
Edward McGinn
29
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:28.1
6:51
21
Joshua Faeger
26
M
Patchogue
NY
42:50.1
6:54
22
Anthony Poerio
28
M
New York
NY
43:03.3
6:56
23
Ryan McLeod
26
M
Coram
NY
43:24.4
7:00
24
Eric Sullivan
27
M
New York
NY
43:33.5
7:01
25
Brian Jucas
25
M
New York
NY
43:40.3
7:02
26
Gary Blitenthal
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:58.7
7:05
27
Curtis Fotiades
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:01.8
7:06
28
Thomas Fell
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:02.0
7:06
29
Brian Hehir
29
M
Port Washington
NY
44:03.6
7:06
30
John Genova
29
M
Holbrook
NY
44:36.5
7:11
31
Michael Edmonds
27
M
Smithtown
NY
44:46.1
7:13
32
Chris Geraghty
28
M
Selden
NY
44:46.6
7:13
33
Jeremiah Bautista
29
M
Saint James
NY
44:53.0
7:14
34
Rich Pernice
27
M
New York
NY
44:53.3
7:14
35
Brian Ahearn
28
M
Miller Place
NY
44:57.3
7:15
36
Del Leeman
26
M
Hampton Bays
NY
44:58.2
7:15
37
Sean Golden
27
M
Groton
CT
44:58.7
7:15
38
Daniel Behensky
25
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:00.7
7:15
39
Brian Oke
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
45:04.5
7:16
40
Ed Metcalf
27
M
Miller Place
NY
45:17.6
7:18
41
Ian Spitzli
27
M
East Northport
NY
45:46.5
7:23
42
Alex Batista
25
M
Northport
NY
45:50.5
7:23
43
Dean Praetorius
25
M
New York
NY
45:52.2
7:23
44
Jonathan Hlinka
25
M
Northport
NY
45:57.9
7:24
45
Andrew Carrig
27
M
North Babylon
NY
46:04.3
7:25
46
John Collins
29
M
Levittown
NY
46:04.4
7:25
47
Tom Luckey
25
M
New York
NY
46:19.6
7:28
48
Jeffrey Fontana
28
M
West Islip
NY
46:44.9
7:32
49
Nick Morfing
27
M
Nyack
NY
47:12.4
7:36
50
Nick Patti
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:16.6
7:37
51
Brendan Nelson
25
M
Saint James
NY
47:37.2
7:40
52
Pete Tulumba
25
M
Whitestone
NY
47:48.4
7:42
53
Michael Arcieri
28
M
West Islip
NY
47:55.4
7:43
54
Ryan Demeri
27
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:10.2
7:46
55
Walter Hanel
29
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:17.7
7:47
56
Geoffrey Tane
26
M
Roslyn
NY
48:21.5
7:47
57
Ryan Lennon
29
M
Quincy
MA
48:23.7
7:48
58
Andrew Cabasso
26
M
Northport
NY
48:29.7
7:49
59
Gregory Nordquist
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
48:39.5
7:50
60
Michael Crosby
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:47.4
7:52
61
Daniel Dioguardi
27
M
Flushing
NY
48:50.1
7:52
62
John Kratz
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:51.6
7:52
63
Michael Como
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:01.0
7:54
64
Christopher Ventre
28
M
Orlando
FL
49:01.8
7:54
65
Bijan Bandani
25
M
West Hartford
CT
49:09.1
7:55
66
Zach Schwartz
26
M
New York
NY
49:09.6
7:55
67
Sean Dickson
28
M
New York
NY
49:14.5
7:56
68
Juan Vaccalluzzo
25
M
Bay Shore
NY
49:17.9
7:57
69
Thomas O'Dwyer
28
M
Astoria
NY
49:24.7
7:58
70
William Allison
26
M
Massapequa
NY
49:32.9
7:59
71
Peter Purpura
28
M
Levittown
NY
49:36.3
7:59
72
Thomas Sprague
26
M
Rocky Mount
NC
49:37.7
8:00
73
Brian Bogdanski
26
M
Melville
NY
49:38.0
8:00
74
Brian Morganelli
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:53.1
8:02
75
Michael Deighan
26
M
Astoria
NY
49:57.4
8:03
76
Aaron Shapiro
25
M
Copiague
NY
49:58.6
8:03
77
Christopher Polanish
27
M
East Northport
NY
50:12.9
8:05
78
James Elio
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:22.0
8:07
79
James Ullenes
28
M
East Northport
NY
50:31.3
8:08
80
Kyle Van Nostrand
27
M
Northport
NY
50:31.9
8:08
81
Greg Walsh
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
50:32.6
8:09
82
Jonathan Barracca
29
M
Maspeth
NY
50:33.7
8:09
83
Scott Beutel
25
M
Centerport
NY
50:40.1
8:10
84
Brendan Sihksnel
26
M
Commack
NY
50:41.8
8:10
85
Brian Magas
27
M
Massapequa
NY
50:42.3
8:10
86
Peter Saitta
28
M
Westbury
NY
50:44.4
8:10
87
Otto Kraatz
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:02.9
8:13
88
Steven Mancino
26
M
Holbrook
NY
51:11.3
8:15
89
Shaun Gleason
27
M
Farmingville
NY
51:16.7
8:16
90
Tom Laughlin
26
M
Northport
NY
51:26.7
8:17
91
Robert Smith Jr.
26
M
Copiague
NY
51:33.9
8:18
92
Thomas Dodson
28
M
Holtsville
NY
51:40.0
8:19
93
Frank Dirocco
26
M
South Huntington
NY
51:40.7
8:19
94
Ryan Sweeney
26
M
East Northport
NY
51:41.2
8:20
95
Stephen Maneri
25
M
Huntington
NY
51:50.1
8:21
96
Lawrence Bilello
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:55.5
8:22
97
Christopher Koulermos
25
M
East Northport
NY
52:02.8
8:23
98
Owen Carey
28
M
Setauket
NY
52:03.2
8:23
99
William Dunn
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:04.0
8:23
100
Jason Domingo
26
M
Massapequa
NY
52:13.3
8:25
101
Scott Farrell
25
M
Medford
NY
52:20.4
8:26
102
Noah Collin
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
52:21.2
8:26
103
Kevin Chen
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:40.2
8:29
104
Jason Levy
27
M
Levittown
NY
53:05.8
8:33
105
Clay Shorrock
29
M
West Orange
NJ
53:07.0
8:33
106
Christopher Duffy
29
M
Bellerose
NY
53:13.8
8:34
107
Ian Florentine
26
M
East Northport
NY
53:16.9
8:35
108
Nicholas Mele
29
M
Northport
NY
53:30.1
8:37
109
David Kelemen
25
M
Deer Park
NY
53:30.9
8:37
110
Adam Eckstein
28
M
Malverne
NY
53:34.6
8:38
111
Tom Johansen
27
M
Northport
NY
53:57.5
8:42
112
Daniel Landesberg
28
M
Jamaica
NY
53:57.8
8:42
113
Michael Unterstein
27
M
Smithtown
NY
54:09.5
8:43
114
Konstantino Grigorov
28
M
Bethpage
NY
54:19.0
8:45
115
Chris McConnell
28
M
Patchogue
NY
54:21.0
8:45
116
Maciej Siekierski
29
M
Middle Village
NY
54:22.6
8:46
117
Larry Salzano
27
M
Melville
NY
54:36.6
8:48
118
Jeff Zhu
27
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
54:38.5
8:48
119
Geoff Taylor
27
M
New York
NY
54:41.3
8:49
120
Michael Schilling
26
M
East Northport
NY
54:46.2
8:49
121
Luke Bishow
26
M
Northport
NY
54:51.4
8:50
122
Tony Lupis
27
M
Stratford
CT
55:28.7
8:56
123
Michael Marinello
25
M
East Meadow
NY
55:32.0
8:57
124
James Cameron
29
M
Bayport
NY
55:41.6
8:58
125
Bryan Jonas
29
M
Woodbury
NY
55:58.1
9:01
126
Daniel Katz
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:00.1
9:01
127
Matthew Marschhauser
28
M
Smithtown
NY
56:11.5
9:03
128
Andy Berardi
25
M
Commack
NY
57:03.9
9:12
129
James Bryant
25
M
New York
NY
57:04.3
9:12
130
Richard Freeman
28
M
Sunnyside
NY
57:16.7
9:14
131
Chris McCormack
25
M
Northport
NY
57:18.2
9:14
132
Michael Roschnotti
29
M
East Northport
NY
57:23.5
9:15
133
Daniel Farrell
27
M
Southampton
NY
57:24.8
9:15
134
Marlon Brdar
25
M
Huntington
NY
57:26.6
9:15
135
Anthony Guluzzi
28
M
Massapequa
NY
57:48.4
9:19
136
Ryan Quinn Quinn
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:50.3
9:19
137
Terrence Regan
26
M
Northport
NY
57:57.1
9:20
138
Travis Burr
25
M
Northport
NY
58:04.0
9:21
139
Jonathan Weston
28
M
Huntington
NY
58:14.3
9:23
140
Ryan Morimando
29
M
Bay Shore
NY
58:15.5
9:23
141
Douglas Casey
27
M
Northport
NY
58:30.7
9:25
142
Christopher Lee
28
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:36.4
9:26
143
Matthew Quedens
26
M
Babylon
NY
58:43.2
9:27
144
Nicholas Locicero
29
M
Huntington
NY
58:57.9
9:30
145
Christopher Schmidt
29
M
Vernon
CT
58:59.7
9:30
146
Ryan McGowan
28
M
East Northport
NY
59:02.4
9:31
147
Tim Storck
26
M
Northport
NY
59:04.4
9:31
148
Jason Riegert
26
M
Albany
NY
59:09.1
9:32
149
Joseph Farrell
29
M
Huntington
NY
59:12.4
9:32
150
Dennis O'Connor
29
M
Newtown
CT
59:18.5
9:33
151
Sean Hallinan
27
M
Boston
MA
59:20.1
9:33
152
Anthony Anitra
29
M
West Islip
NY
59:34.4
9:36
153
Joe Maneri
27
M
Huntington
NY
59:36.0
9:36
154
Kevin Corley
29
M
Northport
NY
59:41.2
9:37
155
Daniel Stupin
26
M
Whitestone
NY
59:55.3
9:39
156
Joseph Weiss
29
M
East Northport
NY
59:57.4
9:39
157
Timothy Swann
25
M
Nesconset
NY
1:00:06.2
9:41
158
Brendan Cleary
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:26.6
9:44
159
Chad Dunsmore
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:52.2
9:48
160
Christopher Alexander
29
M
Holbrook
NY
1:00:53.9
9:49
161
Ryan Moore
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:01.8
9:50
162
Alex Vandenbroek
27
M
Bronx
NY
1:01:21.0
9:53
163
Brandon Draper
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:56.1
9:59
164
Cory Hirsch
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
1:02:17.2
10:02
165
Dale Koch
28
M
Northport
NY
1:02:26.7
10:03
166
Randall Wong
25
M
Merrick
NY
1:02:43.0
10:06
167
Swamy Del Rio Gil
28
M
Briarwood
NY
1:02:55.5
10:08
168
Robert Higgins
29
M
Mahopac
NY
1:02:56.3
10:08
169
Vincent Femminella
29
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:02:56.4
10:08
170
Bob D'Agostino
26
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:36.5
10:15
171
David Vadasz
27
M
Northport
NY
1:04:00.3
10:19
172
Will Lettenberger
25
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:05.9
10:19
173
Andrew Lyons
29
M
Glen Head
NY
1:04:07.5
10:20
174
Michael Skelaney
25
M
Patchogue
NY
1:04:14.2
10:21
175
Brian Miretzky
29
M
Commack
NY
1:04:21.0
10:22
176
Kyle Digiacomo
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:21.2
10:22
177
Michael Dougherty
26
M
Northport
NY
1:04:44.2
10:26
178
Daniel Dedora
26
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:46.2
10:26
179
Peter Doran
29
M
Glen Head
NY
1:04:47.5
10:26
180
Matthew Sanchez
28
M
Centerport
NY
1:05:04.4
10:29
181
Edward Taylor
27
M
Northport
NY
1:05:04.7
10:29
182
Justin Csajko
27
M
Huntington
NY
1:05:11.6
10:30
183
Michael Kohn
26
M
Oceanside
NY
1:05:38.9
10:34
184
Thomas D'Amato
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:02.9
10:38
185
John Borrelli
26
M
Patchogue
NY
1:06:19.5
10:41
186
Thomas Martino
29
M
Bohemia
NY
1:06:28.3
10:42
187
Scott Variano
26
M
Northport
NY
1:07:12.0
10:49
188
Christopher Meyer
26
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:07:33.8
10:53
189
Brandon Leary
28
M
Astoria
NY
1:08:01.3
10:57
190
Kelvin Jimenez
25
M
Northport
NY
1:08:37.4
11:03
191
Dan Condy
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:52.3
11:06
192
Ryan Achatz
27
M
Massapequa
NY
1:10:01.6
11:17
193
Michael Esposito
28
M
Deer Park
NY
1:10:54.9
11:25
194
Juan-Carlos Pabon
25
M
Holtsville
NY
1:13:28.8
11:50
195
Marc Teichmann
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:16:39.3
12:21
196
James Dresch
28
M
Wantagh
NY
1:16:58.6
12:24
197
David Williams
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:18:55.2
12:43
198
Carlos Alvarez
29
M
Holtsville
NY
1:21:01.3
13:03
199
Roger Keith
29
M
West Sayville
NY
1:31:28.2
14:44

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Mattie Suver
26
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:31.8
5:24
2
Amy Van Alstine
25
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:33.3
5:24
3
Kellyn Johnson
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:42.7
5:26
4
Katie Dicamillo
26
F
Providence
RI
33:50.9
5:27
5
Jodie Robertson
28
F
Melville
NY
35:22.5
5:42
6
Alicia Burillo
25
F
New York
NY
40:32.3
6:32
7
Leah Robbins
26
F
New York
NY
43:11.3
6:58
8
Lindsay Lafleur
26
F
Holbrook
NY
43:13.5
6:58
9
Justine Cefalu
25
F
Greenlawn
NY
44:56.3
7:14
10
Jessica Stankard
29
F
Babylon
NY
45:52.0
7:23
11
Meagan McGregor
26
F
Selden
NY
45:54.7
7:24
12
Kimberly Citarrella
28
F
West Islip
NY
46:02.5
7:25
13
Suzanne Freeman
28
F
Sunnyside
NY
47:17.5
7:37
14
Nathalia Granados-Gomez
26
F
East Northport
NY
47:24.5
7:38
15
Sarah Murphy
26
F
East Northport
NY
47:26.5
7:39
16
Lisa Bonanni
26
F
Selden
NY
48:06.8
7:45
17
Megan Melton
26
F
West Babylon
NY
48:20.4
7:47
18
Courtney McNamara
25
F
New York
NY
48:32.0
7:49
19
Jessica Osborne
29
F
Wantagh
NY
48:37.0
7:50
20
Bridget Kissinger
25
F
Commack
NY
48:44.3
7:51
21
Samantha Simon
25
F
Bellport
NY
48:59.3
7:54
22
Lauraine Di Leonardo
28
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:19.5
7:57
23
Stephanie Bogdanski
25
F
Melville
NY
49:23.4
7:57
24
Carisse Bormann
25
F
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59
25
Erin Imbasciani
28
F
New York
NY
49:45.1
8:01
26
Nicole Bresnahan
29
F
Kings Park
NY
49:45.7
8:01
27
Krista Allen
28
F
Nesconset
NY
49:48.0
8:01
28
Stephanie Gresalfi
26
F
Northport
NY
49:54.8
8:02
29
Jennifer Williams
25
F
Smithtown
NY
50:07.8
8:05
30
Tricia Hardgrove
27
F
North Babylon
NY
50:15.9
8:06
31
Brooke Hepp
25
F
Northport
NY
50:30.4
8:08
32
Dani Phelan
27
F
Wantagh
NY
50:44.3
8:10
33
Brianne Daly
26
F
Northport
NY
50:55.3
8:12
34
Laurel Parrish
28
F
Deer Park
NY
51:01.6
8:13
35
Shannon Pfluger
26
F
Northport
NY
51:16.6
8:16
36
Nicole Sottilo
26
F
Ridge
NY
51:21.7
8:16
37
Jackie Kepping
26
F
New York
NY
51:21.8
8:16
38
Kristen Broggini
25
F
South Glastonbury
CT
51:28.2
8:17
39
Jamie Federico
29
F
Islip
NY
51:39.5
8:19
40
Kayte Raby
29
F
Medford
NY
51:43.6
8:20
41
Megan Donlevy
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:02.3
8:23
42
Jennifer Mulholland
28
F
Wantagh
NY
52:06.7
8:24
43
Laura Wang
28
F
Flushing
NY
52:26.3
8:27
44
Deanna Accardi
27
F
Northport
NY
52:41.9
8:29
45
Jessica Kawalchuk
27
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
52:48.3
8:30
46
Nichole Elli Ellis
29
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
52:49.5
8:31
47
Joanna Heffernan
26
F
Massapequa
NY
53:02.6
8:33
48
Maria Bacalocostantis
29
F
Syosset
NY
53:24.1
8:36
49
Corrine Gandolfi
25
F
Smithtown
NY
53:29.7
8:37
50
Danielle Barrington
27
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
53:37.1
8:38
51
Karen Babis
29
F
Forest Hills
NY
53:46.5
8:40
52
Elizabeth Cohn
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:47.6
8:40
53
Elyse Davidson
25
F
Floral Park
NY
53:48.0
8:40
54
Mary Luke
28
F
East Northport
NY
53:51.2
8:40
55
Dana Laughlin
25
F
Northport
NY
53:56.9
8:41
56
Shelbi Thurau
26
F
Smithtown
NY
54:01.0
8:42
57
Elise Sabatino
28
F
Northport
NY
54:07.9
8:43
58
Jen McEachron
25
F
Northport
NY
54:16.9
8:45
59
Ashley Fellman
25
F
Great River
NY
54:18.9
8:45
60
Kate Kilby
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:22.0
8:45
61
Lauren Gatto
29
F
Northport
NY
54:22.9
8:46
62
Catherine Craft
27
F
Patchogue
NY
54:30.1
8:47
63
Jennifer Papayanopoulos
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:36.0
8:48
64
Tula Batanchiev
26
F
East Northport
NY
54:37.7
8:48
65
Rachel Goodale
29
F
Riverhead
NY
54:52.1
8:50
66
Jeanne Scott
27
F
Carle Place
NY
54:52.4
8:50
67
Emma Peck
25
F
Huntington
NY
54:56.9
8:51
68
Brittany Manseau
25
F
New York
NY
55:10.4
8:53
69
Ashley Olivieri
27
F
Huntington
NY
55:15.9
8:54
70
Marisa Barracca
28
F
Maspeth
NY
55:21.3
8:55
71
Amanda Carnesi
26
F
Northport
NY
55:21.4
8:55
72
Katieann Paden
25
F
Islip
NY
55:22.9
8:55
73
Jessica Hill
29
F
East Northport
NY
55:29.9
8:56
74
Julia Fallon
27
F
Bethpage
NY
55:39.7
8:58
75
Grace Martinez
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:52.3
9:00
76
Samantha Rosario
29
F
North Babylon
NY
55:57.2
9:01
77
Chrystal Febish
28
F
Patchogue
NY
56:09.1
9:03
78
Connie Yeung
27
F
Flushing
NY
56:11.8
9:03
79
Samantha Pyser
28
F
Astoria
NY
56:18.1
9:04
80
Caitlin Altano
27
F
Northport
NY
56:27.3
9:06
81
Maeve Gavagan
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:34.3
9:07
82
Kaitlyn McKenna
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
56:35.9
9:07
83
Michele Gipp
28
F
Jersey City
NJ
56:51.7
9:10
84
Dana Fischer
29
F
Rockville Centre
NY
57:04.8
9:12
85
Jessica Wernicki
29
F
Bethpage
NY
57:29.5
9:16
86
Cassie Pearson
28
F
Selden
NY
57:36.9
9:17
87
Christin Wray
29
F
East Northport
NY
57:42.2
9:18
88
Justine Burr
28
F
Northport
NY
58:04.1
9:21
89
Jerilyn Libby
29
F
Brookline
MA
58:04.5
9:21
90
Robin Pinola
28
F
Hauppauge
NY
58:09.4
9:22
91
Kathleen Schwarz
28
F
New York
NY
58:17.6
9:23
92
Alexandra Lewis
26
F
Northport
NY
58:20.7
9:24
93
Tobey Duble
25
F
New York
NY
58:26.9
9:25
94
Lianne Cagnazzi
25
F
Mineola
NY
58:32.3
9:26
95
Alanna Quested
25
F
Northport
NY
58:34.4
9:26
96
Jessica Kirsch
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:34.6
9:26
97
Caitlin Fenster
25
F
New York
NY
58:41.3
9:27
98
Taryn Mahoney
27
F
New York
NY
58:47.5
9:28
99
Stephanie Keith
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
58:47.6
9:28
100
Taylor D'Aries
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:55.8
9:30
101
Jessica Minder
25
F
North Babylon
NY
58:59.9
9:30
102
Aimee Ronzetti
26
F
East Northport
NY
59:11.0
9:32
103
Jenna Elznic
28
F
Ridge
NY
59:36.0
9:36
104
Katharine Suominen
25
F
Weston
MA
59:41.8
9:37
105
Marielle Feingold
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
59:46.3
9:38
106
Jennifer Trinkwald
28
F
Sayville
NY
59:50.2
9:38
107
Kathleen Marra
25
F
Levittown
NY
59:53.2
9:39
108
Katie Carolan
29
F
Miller Place
NY
1:00:00.9
9:40
109
Shannon Fales
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:09.3
9:41
110
Samantha Burns
25
F
Commack
NY
1:00:09.6
9:41
111
Danielle Fox
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:24.2
9:44
112
Alex Mount
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:34.5
9:45
113
Aimee Salmin
26
F
Northport
NY
1:00:36.0
9:46
114
Andrea Winters
27
F
Floral Park
NY
1:00:41.5
9:47
115
Sarolta Sandor
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:00:41.8
9:47
116
Keara Digiacomo
29
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:45.2
9:47
117
Michelle Pernice
25
F
Montclair
NJ
1:00:47.1
9:47
118
Kimberly Leahey
28
F
Holtsville
NY
1:00:52.7
9:48
119
Erin Roche
27
F
Melville
NY
1:00:52.8
9:48
120
Kim Herzog
29
F
New York
NY
1:00:53.6
9:48
121
Christina Carnesi
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:57.4
9:49
122
Julie Gemmill
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:59.3
9:49
123
Ashlee Ortiz
26
F
Holbrook
NY
1:01:09.1
9:51
124
Brigid Cahill
26
F
Arlington
VA
1:01:09.7
9:51
125
Sara Spiegel
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:21.2
9:53
126
Megan Lukas
28
F
Northport
NY
1:01:23.7
9:53
127
Kristen Beaty
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:32.0
9:55
128
Caitlin O'Neill
26
F
Bronx
NY
1:01:35.9
9:55
129
Erica Tanenbaum
29
F
Long Island City
NY
1:01:51.9
9:58
130
Kelly Behensky
27
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:01:56.9
9:59
131
Allie Long
28
F
Bohemia
NY
1:02:02.1
9:59
132
Melissa Baker
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:18.7
10:02
133
Shelagh McCaffrey
28
F
Rockleigh
NJ
1:02:22.0
10:03
134
Heather Brussell
29
F
Farmingville
NY
1:02:29.4
10:04
135
Nicole Kingston
26
F
Mineola
NY
1:02:30.8
10:04
136
Jess Kennaugh
28
F
Centerport
NY
1:02:44.5
10:06
137
Lyndsey Boekenkamp
25
F
Greenwich
CT
1:02:46.5
10:07
138
Courtney Morfing
29
F
Nyack
NY
1:02:56.4
10:08
139
Ashley Donnelly
26
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:02:56.7
10:08
140
Grace Tursi
27
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:02:58.4
10:09
141
Regina Davis
27
F
Port Washington
NY
1:03:12.2
10:11
142
Claire Hutchinson
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:21.5
10:12
143
Kristie Guisado
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:28.7
10:13
144
Megan Gederian
26
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:03:29.1
10:13
145
Megan Kolm
28
F
Coram
NY
1:03:33.6
10:14
146
Logan Marshall
25
F
Short Hills
NJ
1:03:42.3
10:16
147
Timea Hegedusova
29
F
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
1:03:53.2
10:17
148
Marcie Richter
27
F
Mineola
NY
1:03:54.3
10:18
149
Jessica Romance
28
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:04:00.1
10:18
150
Ashley Clay
27
F
Northport
NY
1:04:00.2
10:19
151
Kathryn Miretzky
27
F
Silver Spring
MD
1:04:21.2
10:22
152
Laurel Murphy
27
F
Medford
NY
1:04:24.1
10:22
153
Jennifer Cole
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:34.6
10:24
154
Melissa Eulau
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:35.1
10:24
155
Courtney Dean
25
F
Seaford
NY
1:04:43.0
10:25
156
Caroline Newton
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:45.7
10:26
157
Katie McNerney
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:47.1
10:26
158
Anya Swiss
27
F
Shirley
NY
1:05:03.2
10:29
159
Jen Csajko
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:10.4
10:30
160
Shari Kornblatt
26
F
New York
NY
1:05:15.0
10:31
161
Alma Quintanilla
29
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
1:05:18.5
10:31
162
Marissa Sanseverino
28
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:05:20.2
10:31
163
Shannon Kerekes
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:22.1
10:32
164
Danielle Grace
25
F
New York
NY
1:05:23.9
10:32
165
Alicia Valeo
28
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:34.0
10:34
166
Ashley Bohan
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:39.4
10:34
167
Ada Lin
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:52.0
10:36
168
Jen Randone
26
F
South Huntington
NY
1:05:52.6
10:37
169
Erin Fenton
26
F
West Chester
OH
1:06:02.3
10:38
170
Lauren Seppanen
25
F
Northport
NY
1:06:08.1
10:39
171
Alexandra Lukenovich
27
F
Deer Park
NY
1:06:08.6
10:39
172
Christine Larosa
27
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:06:22.5
10:41
173
Jaime Stephens
26
F
Centerport
NY
1:06:24.2
10:42
174
Laura Levatino
29
F
Montvale
NJ
1:06:27.2
10:42
175
Melissa Lectura
26
F
Bronx
NY
1:06:40.2
10:44
176
Kathryn Roby
29
F
Kings Park
NY
1:06:47.3
10:45
177
Alyssa McDonald
28
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:06:49.4
10:46
178
Christine Klimek
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:06:59.5
10:47
179
Jillian Bernstein
25
F
Melville
NY
1:07:13.0
10:50
180
Jessica Bellucci
25
F
Albany
NY
1:07:14.3
10:50
181
Jana Kass
27
F
Jamaica
NY
1:07:18.3
10:50
182
Molly Koch
27
F
Northport
NY
1:07:20.2
10:51
183
Marie Travis
26
F
Holtsville
NY
1:07:23.1
10:51
184
Christine Hollander
28
F
New York
NY
1:07:23.5
10:51
185
Kate Forsten
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:50.6
10:56
186
Allison Collins
29
F
Levittown
NY
1:07:58.5
10:57
187
Jessica Jaroszewski
26
F
Commack
NY
1:08:00.5
10:57
188
Kerri O'Connor
28
F
Hicksville
NY
1:08:00.8
10:57
189
Allie Gambino
25
F
Sleepy Hollow
NY
1:08:01.7
10:57
190
Christine Costantini
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:06.1
10:58
191
Allison Reilly
25
F
Saint James
NY
1:08:13.3
10:59
192
Gabriela Sandoval
26
F
Astoria
NY
1:08:17.5
11:00
193
Ashley Juresich
26
F
Glen Head
NY
1:08:25.6
11:01
194
Vessica Piccirillo
28
F
Bethpage
NY
1:08:29.7
11:02
195
Alexis Tobin
28
F
Hicksville
NY
1:08:29.8
11:02
196
Erin Spatola
29
F
Northport
NY
1:08:37.4
11:03
197
Angela Petrovic
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:38.4
11:03
198
Jennifer Herbst
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:44.5
11:04
199
Caroline Chancia
25
F
New York
NY
1:08:56.7
11:06
200
Jamie Laudage
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:09:02.1
11:07
201
Anne Dyling
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:06.4
11:08
202
Katina Kontarakis
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:09:18.2
11:10
203
Juliana Dixson
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:09:19.5
11:10
204
Amanda Cosentino
28
F
Stony Point
NY
1:09:25.3
11:11
205
Kathryn Bohrer
29
F
West Babylon
NY
1:09:25.9
11:11
206
Gina Spada
25
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:09:26.1
11:11
207
Tricia Pellizzi
25
F
Rockville Centre
NY
1:09:26.2
11:11
208
Lydia Tirolo
25
F
Commack
NY
1:09:38.4
11:13
209
Laura Katz
29
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:09:39.2
11:13
210
Rosemarie Saladino
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:09:40.4
11:13
211
Nicole Lewin
29
F
Westbury
NY
1:10:05.8
11:17
212
Alexa Hines
25
F
Riverdale
NY
1:10:07.2
11:18
213
Rosanne Orlando
27
F
Levittown
NY
1:10:36.0
11:22
214
Stephanie Tu
26
F
Greenvale
NY
1:10:36.1
11:22
215
Jessica Santaniello
28
F
Oceanside
NY
1:10:36.8
11:22
216
Amanda Ponnwitz
28
F
Holbrook
NY
1:10:42.1
11:23
217
Maryanne Tomko
26
F
Deer Park
NY
1:10:54.7
11:25
218
Marissa Scarola
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:55.7
11:25
219
Amanda De Oliveira
25
F
Long Island City
NY
1:11:07.3
11:27
220
Kaitlin Flaherty
28
F
Sayville
NY
1:11:09.9
11:28
221
Nadine Nemeti
26
F
Smithtown
NY
1:11:11.9
11:28
222
Tracie Szatkowski
27
F
Westbury
NY
1:11:39.7
11:32
223
Kristen Donaphin
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:12:14.4
11:38
224
Morgan Rubin
29
F
New York
NY
1:12:23.5
11:40
225
Carolanne Kouwenhoven
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:39.9
11:42
226
Roya Nouvini
27
F
Woodbury
NY
1:12:41.5
11:42
227
Alexa Milano
27
F
Northport
NY
1:12:58.9
11:45
228
Therese Shirreffs
29
F
Long Beach
NY
1:14:31.0
12:00
229
Lisa Milano
28
F
Aquebogue
NY
1:15:47.2
12:12
230
Jennifer Lombardi
28
F
Northport
NY
1:16:00.1
12:14
231
Liza Terkoski
26
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:16:33.4
12:20
232
Colleen Goodhue
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:16:55.4
12:23
233
Paula Nemerson
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:17:07.2
12:25
234
Laura Nemerson
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:17:07.3
12:25
235
Ashley Tonno
29
F
East Meadow
NY
1:18:56.2
12:43
236
Emily Waldron
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:19:04.7
12:44
237
Heather Portnoy
28
F
Astoria
NY
1:21:58.3
13:12
238
Pam Calandra
29
F
East Islip
NY
1:22:14.3
13:15
239
Jenna Lehning
27
F
Shoreham
NY
1:23:14.0
13:24
240
Jennifer Toscano
28
F
Port Jeff Station
NY
1:24:21.7
13:35
241
Jineane Gargiulo
27
F
Granby
MA
1:24:59.9
13:41
242
Christina De Martino
27
F
Northport
NY
1:25:58.0
13:51
243
Sarah McNally
28
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:28:31.0
14:15
244
Meredith Stein
25
F
Centerport
NY
1:30:04.3
14:30
245
Jackie Gregory
29
F
West Sayville
NY
1:31:28.7
14:44

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Fernando Cabada
31
M
Boulder
CO
29:32.2
4:46
2
Andrew Carlson
31
M
Minneapolis
MN
30:26.1
4:54
3
Jesse Chettle
30
M
Gunnison
CO
32:11.5
5:11
4
Matthew Maline
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
35:08.2
5:40
5
Matthew Scott
30
M
Carle Place
NY
36:58.9
5:58
6
Joshua Jastemski
34
M
Medford
NY
38:30.3
6:12
7
John Walsh
33
M
Floral Park
NY
38:30.5
6:12
8
David Borg
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:00.5
6:17
9
Bryan Krahel
33
M
Northport
NY
39:05.6
6:18
10
Conall Flanagan
34
M
Katy
TX
39:17.9
6:20
11
Joseph Defilippo
30
M
New York
NY
39:21.5
6:21
12
Anthony Randolifi Jr
31
M
Valley Stream
NY
39:27.4
6:21
13
David Reeder
30
M
Northport
NY
39:33.5
6:22
14
Brad Rosen
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:45.0
6:24
15
Christopher Johnson
31
M
New York
NY
39:50.1
6:25
16
Trent Hampton
34
M
West Babylon
NY
39:50.1
6:25
17
Daniel Greening
30
M
Northport
NY
40:07.9
6:28
18
Dan Perlumtter
34
M
South Setauket
NY
40:53.1
6:35
19
Vincent Cappadora
34
M
Deer Park
NY
40:57.8
6:36
20
Jordan Mintz
32
M
Bellmore
NY
41:04.0
6:37
21
Carl Lorenz
34
M
Wantagh
NY
41:14.9
6:39
22
Joe Flick
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:22.1
6:40
23
Daniel Boline
32
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
41:27.9
6:41
24
William Gehrhardt
33
M
Woodside
NY
41:35.6
6:42
25
Padraig Primrose
33
M
Rockville Centre
NY
41:36.6
6:42
26
Eric Garvin
33
M
Nesconset
NY
41:44.4
6:44
27
Kevin Mulryan
31
M
Kings Park
NY
41:54.7
6:45
28
Christopher Kane
30
M
New York
NY
42:16.5
6:49
29
James Steigele Jr.
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:19.3
6:49
30
Sean Marcel
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:33.5
6:51
31
Chris Riccardi
33
M
East Meadow
NY
42:38.1
6:52
32
Richard Gluckselig
34
M
New York
NY
42:39.3
6:52
33
Matthew Baudier
33
M
Northport
NY
42:52.0
6:54
34
William Jorch
31
M
Annapolis
MD
42:53.3
6:55
35
Mark Lewis
31
M
Blue Point
NY
43:04.8
6:56
36
Adam Kost
30
M
Massapequa
NY
43:28.3
7:00
37
Douglas Patalano
30
M
Smithtown
NY
43:40.6
7:02
38
Michael Polyakov
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:44.4
7:03
39
Tim Izzo
34
M
Mount Sinai
NY
43:48.8
7:04
40
Peter Tortorici
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:51.6
7:04
41
Gregory Siragusa
34
M
Islip
NY
43:54.3
7:04
42
Sean Parchment
34
M
Neponsit
NY
44:16.2
7:08
43
Jonathan Clark
31
M
Tappan
NY
44:17.1
7:08
44
Chris Hirschmann
32
M
Morristown
NJ
44:19.0
7:08
45
Andrew Zitofsky
30
M
Miami
FL
44:47.9
7:13
46
Robert Lynn
30
M
Fanwood
NJ
44:54.6
7:14
47
Victor Hambarsoumian
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:09.2
7:16
48
David Drebsky
33
M
Plainview
NY
45:11.0
7:17
49
Brendan Morgan
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:22.0
7:19
50
Nicholas Albanese
34
M
New York
NY
45:23.8
7:19
51
Jason Vonbuttgereit
32
M
Baldwin
NY
45:27.2
7:19
52
Frank Orcel
30
M
Joppa
NY
45:40.1
7:21
53
James Freire
32
M
Northport
NY
45:57.6
7:24
54
Matthew Janisch
31
M
Kings Park
NY
46:00.5
7:25
55
Matthew Devinney
32
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:04.9
7:25
56
Young Cho
34
M
Bayside
NY
46:08.7
7:26
57
Andrew Miller
30
M
Mineola
NY
46:09.9
7:26
58
William Spencer
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:10.6
7:26
59
Paul Romanelli
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:13.0
7:27
60
Daniel Henn
32
M
Oyster Bay
NY
46:13.4
7:27
61
Chris Hill
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
46:19.5
7:28
62
Michael Murphy
32
M
Long Beach
NY
46:25.8
7:29
63
Giancarlo Gennarini
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:32.4
7:30
64
Joseph Sapienza
33
M
Commack
NY
46:34.5
7:30
65
David Fink
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:34.6
7:30
66
Joshua Nazarieh
31
M
Melville
NY
46:36.3
7:31
67
Stephen Casella
31
M
New York
NY
46:41.9
7:31
68
Peter Lee
32
M
Selden
NY
46:42.0
7:31
69
Jonah Laufer
31
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:44.5
7:32
70
Matthew Bostwick
30
M
East Northport
NY
46:45.1
7:32
71
Eric Pradas
31
M
Douglaston
NY
46:45.4
7:32
72
Michael Delorenzo
30
M
Wantagh
NY
46:49.5
7:33
73
Mark Brennan
33
M
Northport
NY
46:49.8
7:33
74
Matthew Diclemente
33
M
Kings Park
NY
46:54.6
7:33
75
James Rengstl
30
M
Astoria
NY
46:54.8
7:33
76
Justin Mattera
34
M
Riverhead
NY
46:59.9
7:34
77
Christopher Boundy
34
M
Coram
NY
47:00.6
7:34
78
Rafael Diaz
34
M
Massapequa
NY
47:08.0
7:36
79
Michael Howley
34
M
West Islip
NY
47:10.7
7:36
80
Chris Piechota
31
M
Massapequa
NY
47:14.2
7:37
81
Brian Jones
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:21.8
7:38
82
Christopher Hamilton
32
M
West Islip
NY
47:22.6
7:38
83
Paul Weiss
34
M
Smithtown
NY
47:23.4
7:38
84
Michael Poerio
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:26.5
7:39
85
Christopher Clark
34
M
Yonkers
NY
47:27.4
7:39
86
Eric Swailes
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
47:42.7
7:41
87
Carl Disarno
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:47.6
7:42
88
Frank Tomasello
31
M
Bethpage
NY
47:48.3
7:42
89
Eddyson Rios
34
M
Brentwood
NY
47:49.9
7:42
90
Brian Pober
31
M
Smithtown
NY
47:55.5
7:43
91
Paul Nikodem
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:55.6
7:43
92
David D'Amico
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:57.3
7:44
93
Michael Mandato
33
M
Northport
NY
48:04.9
7:45
94
Dennis Dorfmeister
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:09.8
7:46
95
Jonathan Smith
34
M
Northport
NY
48:11.9
7:46
96
Joseph Ferrara
32
M
Port Washington
NY
48:12.5
7:46
97
Gregg Foster
34
M
Astoria
NY
48:25.8
7:48
98
Steve Rossi
30
M
Smithtown
NY
48:29.5
7:49
99
Peter Koumoulis
32
M
Centerport
NY
48:32.6
7:49
100
Bryan Nye
31
M
Oakdale
NY
48:49.8
7:52
101
Christopher Fisher
34
M
Old Bethpage
NY
49:05.5
7:55
102
Ian Jonstone
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:07.4
7:55
103
David Gleason
32
M
Brentwood
NY
49:09.6
7:55
104
Reid Smith
31
M
Huntington
NY
49:15.8
7:56
105
Jonathan Hine
34
M
New York
NY
49:16.3
7:56
106
Gregory Nieratka
33
M
New York
NY
49:23.3
7:57
107
William O'Dwyer
32
M
New York
NY
49:24.5
7:58
108
Sam Austin
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:42.9
8:01
109
Ryan Licker
34
M
Northport
NY
49:58.4
8:03
110
Jesse Johnson
31
M
Jackson Heights
NY
49:58.4
8:03
111
Charles Rojo
30
M
Amity Harbor
NY
50:04.4
8:04
112
John Dickerson
30
M
Northport
NY
50:05.2
8:04
113
Richard Schaentzler
31
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:05.4
8:04
114
Dan Colacino
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:05.6
8:04
115
Joseph Pradas
34
M
New York
NY
50:24.0
8:07
116
Matthew Spielman
32
M
Deer Park
NY
50:34.8
8:09
117
Barry Molof
33
M
Plainview
NY
50:35.5
8:09
118
Timothy Hellmuth
34
M
Smithtown
NY
50:35.7
8:09
119
Nick Palma
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:46.4
8:11
120
Ryan Fee
33
M
Sayville
NY
50:52.3
8:12
121
Peter Tonna
32
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:15.8
8:15
122
Ben Vitale
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:19.2
8:16
123
Michael Attard
34
M
Oakdale
NY
51:20.6
8:16
124
George Drakatos
33
M
Bethpage
NY
51:21.9
8:16
125
Matthew Samuelowitz
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:27.3
8:17
126
Michael Campiglia
33
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:36.7
8:19
127
Alexander Keblish
33
M
Ridgewood
NY
51:38.4
8:19
128
Christopher Thide
33
M
New York
NY
51:40.2
8:19
129
Joseph Daly
34
M
East Northport
NY
51:46.4
8:20
130
Ed Cleveland
32
M
Mount Sinai
NY
51:48.7
8:21
131
Chris Kokell
34
M
Boynton Beach
FL
51:52.5
8:21
132
Christopher Flynn
30
M
Northport
NY
52:00.5
8:23
133
Jeff Fox
34
M
East Norwich
NY
52:19.7
8:26
134
Christopher Jeng
32
M
Richmond Hill
NY
52:22.2
8:26
135
Kevin Gilbert
30
M
Sayville
NY
52:22.2
8:26
136
Sean Ames
33
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.5
8:27
137
Chris Stanevich
34
M
Torrington
CT
52:35.4
8:28
138
Damian Pasternak
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:41.6
8:29
139
Terence Floyd
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:46.3
8:30
140
Brian Coll
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:47.9
8:30
141
Eric Cox
30
M
Sayville
NY
52:58.5
8:32
142
Brian Lang
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:02.5
8:33
143
Michael Chen
34
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
53:07.6
8:33
144
Ted McEnaney
31
M
Long Beach
NY
53:12.4
8:34
145
Damien Hirsch
32
M
Islandia
NY
53:15.8
8:35
146
Herbert Schramm
34
M
Kings Park
NY
53:16.1
8:35
147
Anderson Foote
34
M
New York
NY
53:18.1
8:35
148
Luigi Canepa
31
M
Long Beach
NY
53:24.6
8:36
149
John O'Connor
30
M
Long Beach
NY
53:24.7
8:36
150
Dan McNally
34
M
Northport
NY
53:25.9
8:36
151
Matthew Carey
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:27.4
8:37
152
Barry Uy
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:30.1
8:37
153
Howie Dubin
34
M
Holmdel
NJ
53:37.5
8:38
154
Kiernan Lannon
31
M
Smithtown
NY
53:40.9
8:39
155
Giovanni Fernandez
30
M
Northport
NY
54:07.8
8:43
156
Christopher Colello
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:14.4
8:44
157
Robert Youllar
33
M
Smithtown
NY
54:15.0
8:44
158
James Ryan
30
M
Kings Park
NY
54:15.1
8:44
159
Matthew Inserra
30
M
Commack
NY
54:15.8
8:44
160
Ryan Campbell
34
M
Northport
NY
54:37.0
8:48
161
Daniel Komis
34
M
Albertson
NY
54:52.9
8:50
162
Alexander Thomas
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:53.1
8:50
163
Colin Drowica
32
M
New York
NY
54:55.2
8:51
164
Rob Miller
33
M
Wantagh
NY
54:55.8
8:51
165
James Scanlan
34
M
Northport
NY
55:08.1
8:53
166
John McCarthy
30
M
New York
NY
55:12.3
8:54
167
Derrick Haller
34
M
South Huntington
NY
55:13.6
8:54
168
Eric King
31
M
Washington
DC
55:15.9
8:54
169
Warren Richmond
31
M
Acton
MA
55:24.1
8:55
170
Jason Cahn
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
55:32.1
8:57
171
Stefan Serie
30
M
Long Beach
NY
55:35.8
8:57
172
Marc Segal
34
M
Smithtown
NY
55:36.8
8:57
173
James Shelley
31
M
Mineola
NY
55:37.4
8:58
174
Nicholas Parente
32
M
Manorville
NY
55:38.1
8:58
175
Eric Haviland
34
M
Baltimore
MA
55:41.7
8:58
176
Justin Gershowitz
33
M
Wantagh
NY
55:42.8
8:58
177
Gregory Walston
32
M
Centerport
NY
55:48.6
8:59
178
Adam Harwood
32
M
Long Beach
NY
55:50.7
9:00
179
Marko Glavadanovic
30
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
55:55.3
9:00
180
James Dougherty
32
M
Union
NJ
55:56.5
9:01
181
Peter Van Buskirk
34
M
Huntington
NY
56:22.0
9:05
182
David Tomko
32
M
Glassboro
NJ
56:22.4
9:05
183
Mike Coppola
30
M
South Setauket
NY
56:25.2
9:05
184
Christian Seim
31
M
Northport
NY
56:30.4
9:06
185
Brian Lucas
30
M
Philadelpha
PA
56:38.2
9:07
186
Henry Wong
32
M
Manhasset Hills
NY
56:41.8
9:08
187
Joseph Marino
34
M
Valley Stream
NY
56:48.0
9:09
188
Steven Snair
31
M
Nesconset
NY
56:56.5
9:10
189
Tom Wienckowski
30
M
Hauppauge
NY
57:21.9
9:14
190
David Lytz
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:25.7
9:15
191
Pablo Acosta
30
M
Freeport
NY
57:28.2
9:15
192
Jordan Wolf
34
M
Port Washington
NY
57:37.8
9:17
193
Phil Testa
32
M
Rockville Centre
NY
57:39.7
9:17
194
Charles Jensen
32
M
West Islip
NY
57:48.8
9:19
195
William Nestor III
34
M
East Northport
NY
57:50.4
9:19
196
Chris Cooper
34
M
Islip
NY
57:51.0
9:19
197
Jean Kennedy
33
M
Forest Hills
NY
57:52.6
9:19
198
James McNally
31
M
Forest Hills
NY
57:52.8
9:19
199
Timothy McCarthy
34
M
Flushing
NY
57:57.0
9:20
200
Jacek Kaufman
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
57:59.1
9:20
201
Daniel Chemnitz
31
M
Westbury
NY
58:02.7
9:21
202
Gerald Couzens
33
M
New York
NY
58:05.0
9:21
203
Jason Bouvin
33
M
Huntington
NY
58:10.5
9:22
204
Marc Salmin
32
M
Northport
NY
58:15.0
9:23
205
Alan Ivicic
32
M
Scarsdale
NY
58:21.5
9:24
206
Brian Puls
32
M
Port Jefferson
NY
58:37.3
9:27
207
Pancham Gupta
31
M
Hicksville
NY
58:51.9
9:29
208
David Gonser
30
M
Kings Park
NY
58:53.6
9:29
209
Sean Hollett
30
M
Long Beach
NY
58:54.6
9:29
210
Eghosa Omoregie
31
M
New Yotk
NY
59:11.3
9:32
211
Matthew Zegrrs
31
M
Long Beach
NY
59:12.3
9:32
212
Scott Ruczaj
32
M
Commack
NY
59:17.5
9:33
213
Patrick Dunn
34
M
Medford
NY
59:19.6
9:33
214
Jeff Gallucci
34
M
Centreville
VA
59:23.7
9:34
215
Brendan Sargent
30
M
Washington
DC
59:28.8
9:35
216
John Renda
32
M
Oyster Bay
NY
59:34.8
9:36
217
David Morris
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:14.5
9:42
218
Brad Foster
32
M
Plainedge
NY
1:00:19.4
9:43
219
James Mauro
30
M
Kings Park
NY
1:00:31.2
9:45
220
James Meaney
33
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:35.4
9:46
221
Stan Khomenko
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:35.5
9:46
222
William Toscano
34
M
Mt Sinai
NY
1:00:42.1
9:47
223
Sean Fredrickson
30
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:44.5
9:47
224
Frank Ceparano
33
M
West Babylon
NY
1:00:45.6
9:47
225
Keith Chernow
30
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:46.2
9:47
226
Patrick Dunphy
30
M
Carle Place
NY
1:01:05.0
9:50
227
Jehan Mathias
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:01:07.7
9:51
228
John Schwarz
30
M
Northport
NY
1:01:13.2
9:52
229
Nicholas Connolly
34
M
North Babylon
NY
1:01:29.7
9:54
230
Christian Forie
34
M
Merrick
NY
1:01:35.5
9:55
231
James Napolitano
32
M
Commack
NY
1:01:40.1
9:56
232
Alex Hoffman
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:01:56.0
9:59
233
Mike Star
31
M
New York
NY
1:01:59.6
9:59
234
Anthony D'Aries
31
M
Somerville
MA
1:02:01.0
9:59
235
Federico Canela Jr
33
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:01.9
9:59
236
Stephen Fleming
34
M
Northport
NY
1:02:29.8
10:04
237
Michael Tomforde
33
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:35.4
10:05
238
Jonathan Cojuangco
31
M
Massapequa
NY
1:02:59.0
10:09
239
Jason Tucciarone
30
M
Northport
NY
1:03:19.6
10:12
240
John Carter
32
M
New York
NY
1:03:27.7
10:13
241
Alexander Dolginko
31
M
Northport
NY
1:03:28.0
10:13
242
Scott Leonardi
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:38.6
10:15
243
Mark Way
31
M
New York
NY
1:03:49.1
10:17
244
Bradley Finn
31
M
West Islip
NY
1:03:58.1
10:18
245
Ryan Burke
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:00.5
10:19
246
Chad Gundersen
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:04:01.2
10:19
247
Adam Gennari
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:04:51.1
10:27
248
Ken Darling
31
M
Islip
NY
1:05:12.9
10:30
249
Richard Auer
34
M
Dixhills
NY
1:06:50.1
10:46
250
Mike Piro
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:06:52.1
10:46
251
Gregory Sewell
32
M
Smithtown
NY
1:06:55.1
10:47
252
Enam Hoque
32
M
New York
NY
1:07:49.0
10:55
253
Robert Sayers
31
M
Smithtown
NY
1:07:52.8
10:56
254
Eric Fried
31
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:07:59.4
10:57
255
Oliver Petrovic
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:38.3
11:03
256
Oscar Betances
34
M
Malverne
NY
1:09:17.6
11:10
257
Adam Messina
34
M
New York
NY
1:10:20.5
11:20
258
Frank Biondo
34
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:10:53.5
11:25
259
Darin Costello
34
M
Northport
NY
1:10:56.2
11:25
260
Eric Larosee
30
M
Stamford
CT
1:11:24.5
11:30
261
James Hakanson
32
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:28.9
11:31
262
Daniel Barker
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:37.4
11:32
263
Peter Kokell
34
M
Northport
NY
1:11:49.7
11:34
264
Garrick Bernstein
32
M
Melville
NY
1:12:41.6
11:42
265
Charlie Kessler
30
M
Long Beach
NY
1:13:04.8
11:46
266
Robert McGrath
34
M
West Islip
NY
1:13:12.0
11:47
267
Jared Greengrass
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:15:12.2
12:07
268
Edward Lindner
32
M
Wantagh
NY
1:15:15.5
12:07
269
Gary Kerpen
32
M
Huntington
NY
1:16:10.6
12:16
270
Tim Sheehan
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:16:43.7
12:21
271
Garrett Pendergast
34
M
Northport
NY
1:16:46.7
12:22
272
Brendan Sihler
33
M
Commack
NY
1:17:17.9
12:27
273
Prescott Pantaleon
33
M
Garden City
NY
1:17:38.0
12:30
274
Craig Seale
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:17:59.8
12:34
275
Matthew Wontz
30
M
Bethpage
NY
1:18:02.0
12:34
276
Adam Szachacz
31
M
Long Beach
NY
1:19:43.2
12:50
277
Sean Hartley
32
M
West Islip
NY
1:20:53.6
13:02

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Wendy Thomas
34
F
Windsor
CO
34:03.3
5:29
2
Alisha Williams
31
F
Colorado Springs
CO
34:09.9
5:30
3
Stephanie Pezzullo
30
F
Charlotte
NC
34:32.6
5:34
4
Allison Clark
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:38.6
6:43
5
Cristin Delaney
32
F
Long Beach
NY
41:53.7
6:45
6
Shari Klarfeld
32
F
Plainview
NY
42:06.7
6:47
7
Nicole McNamara
33
F
Smithtown
NY
42:25.2
6:50
8
Bethany Green
33
F
Smithtown
NY
44:49.5
7:13
9
Michelle Homan
32
F
Medford
NY
44:56.9
7:15
10
Laura Murphy
34
F
Freeport
NY
45:10.6
7:17
11
Diana Schmidt
33
F
Smithtown
NY
45:36.5
7:21
12
Eugenia Roche
34
F
Northport
NY
46:04.5
7:25
13
Jill Sweeney
33
F
Mineola
NY
46:16.9
7:27
14
Samantha Gesuele
33
F
Deer Park
NY
46:19.0
7:28
15
Christy Freire
30
F
Northport
NY
46:43.4
7:32
16
Julie Fischer
32
F
Smithtown
NY
47:12.9
7:36
17
Michelle Ciquera
31
F
Long Beach
NY
47:42.6
7:41
18
Kiera McGill
32
F
New York
NY
48:13.5
7:46
19
Kerry Lind
30
F
New York
NY
48:28.1
7:49
20
Sasha Kemnitzer
34
F
Miller Place
NY
48:41.5
7:51
21
Kelly Demeri
34
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:41.9
7:51
22
Lauren Edwards
33
F
Northport
NY
48:51.6
7:52
23
Sara Monaghan
34
F
Nutley
NJ
48:58.2
7:53
24
Kerry Fogarazzo
31
F
Wantagh
NY
49:05.8
7:55
25
Riat Siminkas
34
F
Astoria
NY
49:21.0
7:57
26
Lauren Gonser
30
F
Kings Park
NY
49:45.6
8:01
27
Lisa Malazzo
31
F
Astoria
NY
49:46.8
8:01
28
Jess Yeomans
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:51.2
8:02
29
Brie Dechance
30
F
Patchogue
NY
49:59.5
8:03
30
Kathryn Diruzzo
33
F
Malden
MA
50:07.2
8:04
31
Katrina Beiner
30
F
Hicksville
NY
50:10.0
8:05
32
Zeina Ghaly
33
F
New York
NY
50:12.8
8:05
33
Jodi Lov
34
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:20.5
8:07
34
Erica Lottman
34
F
Massapequa
NY
50:33.6
8:09
35
Stacy Blackman
32
F
East Northport
NY
50:34.7
8:09
36
Katie Ehrlich
34
F
Melville
NY
50:36.4
8:09
37
Monica Van Essendelft
32
F
Sayville
NY
50:37.2
8:09
38
Jillian Hansen
34
F
Amityville
NY
50:40.1
8:10
39
Colleen Boyanovich
32
F
Melville
NY
51:00.1
8:13
40
Jennifer Czachor
32
F
Port Washington
NY
51:00.3
8:13
41
Morna Sullivan
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:15.4
8:15
42
Janet Engel
32
F
East Islip
NY
51:16.9
8:16
43
Amanda Scanlan
34
F
Northport
NY
51:20.6
8:16
44
Candice Sund
31
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
51:21.8
8:16
45
Jaclyn Zuccaro
32
F
Bohemia
NY
51:28.4
8:18
46
Amy Raupp
31
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:36.7
8:19
47
Wendy Simson
34
F
Commack
NY
51:41.1
8:20
48
Erin Schwarz
32
F
Garden City
NY
51:41.2
8:20
49
Karina Morris
30
F
Huntington
NY
51:43.2
8:20
50
Gabrielle Meier
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:53.3
8:22
51
Munira Fuhrmann
34
F
Saint James
NY
51:53.5
8:22
52
Julia Martello
32
F
Franklin Square
NY
52:03.5
8:23
53
Lisa Kim
32
F
Scarsdale
NY
52:07.7
8:24
54
Sherley Cruz
31
F
Islandia
NY
52:13.7
8:25
55
Carmen Arote
32
F
Huntington
NY
52:15.5
8:25
56
Marguerite Spriggs
32
F
Massapequa
NY
52:16.4
8:25
57
Naricka Barker
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:23.3
8:26
58
Sarah Bilewich
33
F
Garden City
NY
52:24.6
8:27
59
Christin Maro
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:32.8
8:28
60
Laura Passarella
32
F
Levittown
NY
52:41.7
8:29
61
Kelly Swailes
31
F
Kings Park
NY
52:46.1
8:30
62
Kristin Lievre
32
F
Wading River
NY
52:49.8
8:31
63
Alexandra Dougherty
32
F
Union
NJ
53:00.1
8:32
64
Erin Caputo
32
F
Setauket
NY
53:11.7
8:34
65
Carrie Alexandrowicz
30
F
Huntington
NY
53:14.1
8:35
66
Anne Blaney
32
F
Long Beach
NY
53:19.8
8:35
67
Kristen Ford
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
53:33.3
8:38
68
Regina Ely
34
F
Central Islip
NY
53:33.6
8:38
69
Deidre Henggeler
30
F
Seaford
NY
53:34.1
8:38
70
Diane Holtsford
33
F
Islip
NY
53:41.0
8:39
71
Marisa Catalanotto
33
F
Smithtown
NY
53:42.5
8:39
72
Janice Tabone
32
F
Kings Park
NY
53:48.9
8:40
73
Annemarie Skaf
34
F
Great Neck
NY
53:52.9
8:41
74
Christina Juva
34
F
Forest Hills
NY
53:58.7
8:42
75
Maureen Edwards
31
F
Northport
NY
54:00.2
8:42
76
Adrienne Autovino
34
F
Islip
NY
54:06.4
8:43
77
Rebecca Donlan
34
F
East Northport
NY
54:15.4
8:44
78
Kerri Cunningham
30
F
Long Beach
NY
54:32.1
8:47
79
Jeanine Haaland
33
F
Commack
NY
54:43.9
8:49
80
Karen La Mura
34
F
New York
NY
54:45.9
8:49
81
Katherine Maneri
30
F
Huntington
NY
54:52.0
8:50
82
Mary Beth Tiedemann
33
F
West Babylon
NY
54:53.1
8:50
83
Marie Cimaglia
34
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
54:54.1
8:51
84
Jaclyn Donnelly
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:12.8
8:54
85
Jeneen Polizzi
30
F
Smithtown
NY
55:19.6
8:55
86
Jill Wagner
33
F
Jericho
NY
55:20.1
8:55
87
Krista Calvanese
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:20.5
8:55
88
Gay Wernicki
31
F
East Northport
NY
55:23.3
8:55
89
Dana Schmidt
33
F
Northport
NY
55:23.5
8:55
90
Amanda Hall
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:25.9
8:56
91
Kate Murphy
30
F
Washington
DC
55:28.8
8:56
92
Kathleen Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
55:35.7
8:57
93
Jessica Bottone
32
F
Huntington
NY
55:40.5
8:58
94
Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
30
F
Deer Park
NY
55:44.4
8:59
95
Erin Kode
31
F
Northport
NY
55:46.2
8:59
96
Erica Hoeft
32
F
Northport
NY
55:56.0
9:01
97
Nataie Jonas
30
F
Jericho
NY
55:58.0
9:01
98
Lauren Ferguson
31
F
East Setauket
NY
56:01.5
9:01
99
Katherine Monsen
31
F
Selden
NY
56:05.6
9:02
100
Anny Espinal
33
F
West Islip
NY
56:09.3
9:03
101
Tania Dobbs
33
F
Commack
NY
56:11.5
9:03
102
Stephanie Allen
30
F
New York
NY
56:16.5
9:04
103
Christine Gloeckner
33
F
West Deptford
NJ
56:25.3
9:05
104
Jaclyn Cahn
31
F
Jersey City
NJ
56:34.1
9:07
105
Kaitlin Cullen
32
F
Riverside
CT
56:39.2
9:08
106
Megan Kilgallen Reno
32
F
Kings Park
NY
56:43.8
9:08
107
Mariel Dawson
34
F
Glen Cove
NY
56:44.2
9:08
108
Susan D'Allessandro
34
F
Lake Grove
NY
56:49.2
9:09
109
Lori Okin
34
F
Fort Salonga
NY
56:51.9
9:10
110
Briana Deangelo
32
F
Huntigton
NY
57:00.7
9:11
111
Heather Kolm
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:02.3
9:11
112
Kendra Bernagozzi
34
F
Hampton Bays
NY
57:18.4
9:14
113
Katie Clous
30
F
Huntington Station
NY
57:19.8
9:14
114
Elizabeth Ulatowski
32
F
East Northport
NY
57:20.9
9:14
115
Sarah Buffolino
33
F
Northport
NY
57:52.2
9:19
116
Cara Turner
33
F
Albertson
NY
57:57.0
9:20
117
Nora Cannon
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:57.8
9:20
118
Noreen Keller
32
F
New York
NY
58:06.9
9:22
119
Keira McCarthy
33
F
Long Island City
NY
58:17.8
9:23
120
Jaime Linssen
32
F
Northport
NY
58:26.3
9:25
121
Jeanine Fereance
31
F
Nesconset
NY
58:26.9
9:25
122
Emily Campbell
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:27.4
9:25
123
Katherine Hudson
30
F
Centerport
NY
58:33.4
9:26
124
Emma Saunders
34
F
Nesconset
NY
58:38.0
9:27
125
Gena Thomas
30
F
Northport
NY
58:39.4
9:27
126
Jennifer Murphy
32
F
New York
NY
58:40.8
9:27
127
Zoila Lachapelle
30
F
Stony Brook
NY
58:41.3
9:27
128
Kathleen Durnin
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
58:45.7
9:28
129
Megan Conboy
31
F
Deer Park
NY
58:48.8
9:28
130
Jane Bishow-Semevolos
30
F
Northport
NY
58:54.1
9:29
131
Karen Bernstein
34
F
East Northport
NY
58:54.9
9:29
132
Jamie Piecora
32
F
East Patchogue
NY
58:56.2
9:30
133
Jennifer You
33
F
New York
NY
58:58.1
9:30
134
Lenore Gallucci
34
F
Centreville
VA
59:09.2
9:32
135
Krista Rutzel
32
F
East Northport
NY
59:11.6
9:32
136
Cathy Vitale
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:12.6
9:32
137
Pascale Chrisphonte
31
F
Farmingdale
NY
59:23.4
9:34
138
Dana McNeill
34
F
Kings Park
NY
59:24.0
9:34
139
Katherine Giovacco
32
F
East Northport
NY
59:26.5
9:34
140
Amanda Devinney
34
F
Huntington Station
NY
59:30.4
9:35
141
Danielle Rischawy
30
F
West Islip
NY
59:31.9
9:35
142
Morgan Renda
31
F
Oyster Bay
NY
59:34.6
9:36
143
Diana Russo
33
F
Bellmore
NY
59:38.0
9:36
144
Jamie Dellavecchia
34
F
Sarasota
FL
59:40.4
9:37
145
Nicole Marra
34
F
Huntington
NY
59:44.5
9:37
146
Vanessa Schack
32
F
Mineola
NY
59:44.8
9:37
147
Yuka Matsuzawa
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:45.7
9:38
148
Stephanie Zeis
30
F
West Babylon
NY
59:47.7
9:38
149
Diana Delvallez
34
F
Stony Brook
NY
59:48.2
9:38
150
Deirdre O'Loughlin
31
F
Long Beach
NY
59:53.2
9:39
151
Lisa Brunengraber
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
59:53.7
9:39
152
Janine Esposito
33
F
North Massapequa
NY
59:56.2
9:39
153
Stephanie Rocha
30
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:14.5
9:42
154
Kristine Reiser
34
F
Northport
NY
1:00:15.9
9:42
155
Marisa Luvera
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:21.1
9:43
156
Amy Cavallaro
33
F
Massapequa
NY
1:00:21.4
9:43
157
Kelli Sullivan
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:25.7
9:44
158
Janine Rubendall
34
F
Woodbury
NY
1:00:29.1
9:45
159
Tonika Simmons
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:32.9
9:45
160
Carisa Gaylardo
30
F
Riverdale
NY
1:00:33.9
9:45
161
Danielle Sarcona
33
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:00:37.4
9:46
162
Carolyn King
32
F
Massapequa
NY
1:00:39.2
9:46
163
Stephanie Boccuzza
33
F
New York
NY
1:00:43.7
9:47
164
Colleen Leone
31
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:43.9
9:47
165
Leslie Maxey
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:00:43.9
9:47
166
Lauren Emblem
34
F
Irvine
CA
1:00:44.6
9:47
167
Amanda Davidson
33
F
Seaford
NY
1:00:46.0
9:47
168
Sarah Piro
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:52.2
9:48
169
Jacque McCormack
33
F
Patchogue
NY
1:00:59.1
9:49
170
Kelly Drossel
34
F
Oak Beach
NY
1:01:27.2
9:54
171
Naz Yaqubie
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:32.3
9:55
172
Danielle Christiansen
34
F
East Setauket
NY
1:01:33.1
9:55
173
Maritza Jeri
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:01:33.5
9:55
174
Danielle Panico
32
F
Bethpage
NY
1:01:39.2
9:56
175
Doreen Marts
34
F
Lake Hopatcong
NJ
1:01:41.5
9:56
176
Helen Smith
34
F
Babylon
NY
1:01:52.3
9:58
177
Lindsay Baudier
33
F
Northport
NY
1:01:55.2
9:58
178
Anne Berggren
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:56.4
9:59
179
Ashley Patterson
30
F
Babylon
NY
1:02:01.0
9:59
180
Christine Freda
34
F
New York
NY
1:02:06.3
10:00
181
Amanda Tomel
33
F
Melville
NY
1:02:12.2
10:01
182
Vanessa Carrieri
33
F
West Islip
NY
1:02:15.8
10:02
183
Rebecca Allenbrand
30
F
Port Jefferson St
NY
1:02:16.4
10:02
184
Amy Potemski
31
F
Northport
NY
1:02:19.3
10:02
185
Pamela Roller
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:20.6
10:02
186
Lori Adelberg
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:02:20.8
10:03
187
Kristin Vita
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:22.2
10:03
188
Christine Nastos
32
F
Northport
NY
1:02:27.1
10:04
189
Emily Fisher
30
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:02:35.0
10:05
190
Abbey Loechner
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:42.6
10:06
191
Lauren Fitzgerald
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:48.1
10:07
192
Joanna Radin
33
F
New Haven
CT
1:02:50.8
10:07
193
Tina Radin
31
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:02:51.0
10:07
194
Rachel Goodman
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:51.6
10:07
195
Tanya Conlin
34
F
West Islip
NY
1:02:52.7
10:08
196
Sheila McCabe
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:02:54.9
10:08
197
Danielle Napolitano
34
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:03:05.9
10:10
198
Karen Martella
33
F
Smithtown
NY
1:03:12.4
10:11
199
Katie Joos
31
F
Shoreham
NY
1:03:21.3
10:12
200
Kari Crook
32
F
New York
NY
1:03:27.8
10:13
201
Jean Elliott
30
F
Syosset
NY
1:03:29.5
10:14
202
Marissa Burulcich
30
F
Northport
NY
1:03:31.1
10:14
203
Maureen Boggio
32
F
East Hartford
CT
1:03:43.9
10:16
204
Erin Brennan
32
F
Northport
NY
1:03:58.6
10:18
205
Theresa Cappadora
30
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:04:10.7
10:20
206
Jessica Kwiatkowski
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:11.6
10:20
207
Ana Tyushina
34
F
New York
NY
1:04:14.0
10:21
208
Lisette Vilmenay
32
F
Holbrook
NY
1:04:24.5
10:22
209
Monica Saavedra
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:04:26.8
10:23
210
Colleen McKechnie
34
F
Northport
NY
1:04:29.8
10:23
211
Colleen Crothers
31
F
Northport
NY
1:04:30.6
10:23
212
Jeanine Herman
34
F
Northport
NY
1:04:30.9
10:23
213
Kelsey Laport
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:04:32.9
10:24
214
Judy Wu
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:04:38.5
10:25
215
Sarina Sarter
32
F
Wantagh
NY
1:04:39.8
10:25
216
Michelle Huber
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:42.7
10:25
217
Maureen Restrepo
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:04:42.9
10:25
218
Megan Grimes
34
F
Patchogue
NY
1:04:44.2
10:26
219
Alise Selvaggio
32
F
North Babylon
NY
1:04:44.2
10:26
220
Hillary Larosee
30
F
Stamford
CT
1:04:56.9
10:28
221
Annmarie Vollaro
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:05:07.2
10:29
222
Allison Kohmann
34
F
Commack
NY
1:05:08.3
10:29
223
Rebecca Aledort
31
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:10.0
10:30
224
Alicia Schellberg
33
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:11.6
10:30
225
Kristen Timlin
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:15.2
10:31
226
Andreea Gray
34
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:05:20.3
10:31
227
Cordo Carraher
30
F
Annapolis
MD
1:05:25.5
10:32
228
Danielle Couture
33
F
New York
NY
1:05:26.7
10:32
229
Brittany Boccard
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:30.4
10:33
230
Victoria Abad
31
F
New York
NY
1:05:35.5
10:34
231
Lizette Fernandez
32
F
Brookhaven
NY
1:05:37.5
10:34
232
Kelly Smith
34
F
Northport
NY
1:05:44.9
10:35
233
Jaime Schehr-Robinson
33
F
Bronx
NY
1:05:53.2
10:37
234
Sara Kramvis
30
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:05:59.1
10:38
235
Aileen Poerio
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:00.6
10:38
236
Pamela Dowd
32
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:06:06.0
10:39
237
Sheila Dobbyn
34
F
Warwick
RI
1:06:15.3
10:40
238
Dayanara Condo
33
F
Coram
NY
1:06:16.8
10:40
239
Rebecca Gnessin
30
F
New York
NY
1:06:20.4
10:41
240
Kathryn Flesche
34
F
Flushing
NY
1:06:33.4
10:43
241
Laura Desai
31
F
New York
NY
1:06:39.5
10:44
242
Tara Delgado
33
F
Islip
NY
1:06:44.2
10:45
243
Diana Fogarty
34
F
Northport
NY
1:06:44.7
10:45
244
Katy Clayton
32
F
Natick
MA
1:06:51.4
10:46
245
Allison Russo
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:07:03.7
10:48
246
Caitlin Cregan
32
F
Northport
NY
1:07:13.2
10:50
247
April Williams
32
F
Selden
NY
1:07:23.2
10:51
248
Natalie Jovic
32
F
Plainview
NY
1:07:23.7
10:51
249
Erin Mich
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:07:59.5
10:57
250
Janna Stein
33
F
Central Islip
NY
1:08:02.3
10:57
251
Sue Chiu
31
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:08:04.6
10:58
252
Lisa Santeramo
31
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:08:12.9
10:59
253
Caroline Weaver
30
F
Plaiinview
NY
1:08:13.3
10:59
254
Rianne Stephens
30
F
New York
NY
1:08:31.7
11:02
255
Alison Mies
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:37.0
11:03
256
Kourtney Orcel
31
F
Joppa
MD
1:08:37.3
11:03
257
Hillary Bell
32
F
New York
NY
1:08:53.1
11:06
258
Elizabeth Braun
32
F
West Islip
NY
1:09:05.5
11:08
259
Cheryl Betances
33
F
Malverne
NY
1:09:17.5
11:10
260
Gina-Marie Ducker
30
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:09:39.5
11:13
261
Laura Haviland
32
F
Baltimore
MD
1:09:42.0
11:14
262
Amber Goodridge
32
F
Long Beach
NY
1:09:52.9
11:15
263
Anita Sauer
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:09:54.9
11:16
264
Jennifer Hayde
30
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:09:56.1
11:16
265
Alyssa Locicero
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:15.0
11:19
266
Erika Rivera
33
F
Flushing
NY
1:10:24.0
11:20
267
Jessica Hulsen
33
F
Oceanside
NY
1:10:24.6
11:20
268
Erika Lagrassa
30
F
Astoria
NY
1:10:36.3
11:22
269
Pamela Costello
31
F
Northport
NY
1:10:56.3
11:25
270
Jill Chopra
34
F
Manorville
NY
1:10:59.9
11:26
271
Melissa Nielsen
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:11:01.3
11:26
272
Elizabeth Brown
34
F
Northport
NY
1:11:13.4
11:28
273
Kristin Catterson
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:11:43.4
11:33
274
Stephanie Jurado
30
F
Far Rockaway
NY
1:11:57.5
11:35
275
Katiana Floyd
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:12:01.0
11:36
276
Jaclyn Delle
30
F
Hempstead
NY
1:12:12.4
11:38
277
Amy Villane
32
F
Centereach
NY
1:12:14.5
11:38
278
Suzanne Dudek
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:12:14.6
11:38
279
Kristen Dudek
33
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:12:15.1
11:38
280
Terry Dunn
34
F
Wantagh
NY
1:12:38.7
11:42
281
Jennifer Maiorini
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:12:45.2
11:43
282
Melissa Heller
30
F
Manorville
NY
1:12:49.8
11:44
283
Erin Hlenski
33
F
Northport
NY
1:13:00.4
11:45
284
Sunita Nanan
33
F
Ozone Park
NY
1:13:04.4
11:46
285
Elizabeth Putnam
33
F
Long Beach
NY
1:13:30.0
11:50
286
Amy Jean
32
F
Flushing
NY
1:13:49.2
11:53
287
Lauren Makar
30
F
Shoreham
NY
1:13:58.4
11:55
288
Amee Callahan
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:14:07.3
11:56
289
Christine Walsh
32
F
Long Beach
NY
1:14:14.9
11:57
290
Sharanpreet Sokhey
31
F
East Meadow
NY
1:14:30.2
12:00
291
Kerry Coulton
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:14:34.6
12:01
292
Lauren Smith
31
F
Patchogue
NY
1:15:05.8
12:06
293
Jennifer Diaz
33
F
Bayside
NY
1:15:24.6
12:09
294
Sarah Robinson
32
F
Glassboro
NJ
1:16:34.5
12:20
295
Kerry Teichmann
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:16:39.3
12:21
296
Elisabeth Gulotta
32
F
Port Chester
NY
1:16:53.4
12:23
297
Marissa Longo
33
F
Babylon
NY
1:17:18.4
12:27
298
Jennifer Hartley
32
F
West Islip
NY
1:17:49.5
12:32
299
Lori Wheal
33
F
New York
NY
1:18:16.6
12:36
300
Kavita Aggarwal
33
F
Yonkers
NY
1:18:38.9
12:40
301
Kim O'Connor
32
F
Wading River
NY
1:18:56.6
12:43
302
Shannon Felici
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:19:25.4
12:47
303
Amanda Callahan
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:20:10.8
12:55
304
Kristy Milazzo
34
F
Deer Park
NY
1:20:12.0
12:55
305
Ally Lee
30
F
Butler
NJ
1:20:29.2
12:58
306
Kimberly Finneran
33
F
Northport
NY
1:20:36.6
12:59
307
Victoria Canonico
30
F
Brightwaters
NY
1:20:51.2
13:01
308
Corinne Borgner
30
F
Seaford
NY
1:22:41.0
13:19
309
Nubia Quintanilla
32
F
Westbury
NY
1:23:44.8
13:29
310
Megan Dimiceli
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:27:01.3
14:01
311
Georgia Grammas
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:27:15.0
14:03
312
Kristen Wolfinger
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:27:37.2
14:07
313
Paige Tyree
31
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:27:37.4
14:07

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Steven Haller
36
M
Kings Park
NY
35:08.3
5:40
2
David Lopez-Merlos
35
M
East Northport
NY
37:36.5
6:04
3
Luis Corona
35
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
38:02.8
6:08
4
Michael Leech
35
M
Newport News
VA
38:21.7
6:11
5
Travis Tate
36
M
East Northport
NY
38:28.5
6:12
6
Jimmy Peck
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:38.9
6:23
7
Mark Spottiswood
38
M
Bell More
NY
39:52.7
6:26
8
Matthew Zwielich
35
M
Northport
NY
40:06.0
6:28
9
Chris Tucker
39
M
Northport
NY
40:12.3
6:29
10
Scott Streater
38
M
Huntington
NY
40:16.1
6:29
11
Tj Adams
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
40:18.0
6:30
12
Michael Brown
37
M
South Huntington
NY
40:38.2
6:33
13
Greg Hansen
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:06.6
6:37
14
Eric Uyguanco
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:19.4
6:40
15
Eric Fehrenbacher
39
M
Huntington
NY
41:26.1
6:41
16
Thomas Reid
38
M
East Northport
NY
41:34.7
6:42
17
Russell Taveras
35
M
Patchogue
NY
41:59.5
6:46
18
Gregory Fricke
35
M
Northport
NY
42:39.0
6:52
19
Kevin Mercier
38
M
Oyster Bay
NY
42:45.1
6:53
20
Jarrett Hettena
38
M
Commack
NY
42:51.4
6:54
21
Jeffrey Cooper
37
M
New York
NY
42:56.4
6:55
22
Michael Williams
37
M
Floral Park
NY
42:57.5
6:55
23
Keith Hoerning
38
M
Northport
NY
43:03.7
6:56
24
Kevin Messina
38
M
Bayport
NY
43:11.2
6:57
25
Jason Ihle
35
M
East Northport
NY
43:18.7
6:59
26
David Leis
38
M
New York
NY
43:19.5
6:59
27
John Jensen
37
M
Saint James
NY
43:19.9
6:59
28
Adam Milner
36
M
Port Washington
NY
43:23.3
6:59
29
Brian Neufeld
37
M
Washington
DC
43:56.9
7:05
30
Michael Parente
37
M
Shirley
NY
44:19.2
7:08
31
Brian Dell
36
M
Melville
NY
44:21.5
7:09
32
Bill Serino
35
M
Huntington
NY
44:38.3
7:12
33
Steven Weiss
36
M
Plainview
NY
44:43.4
7:12
34
Marc Leahy
38
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
44:51.9
7:14
35
Scott Margolis
38
M
Smithtown
NY
44:52.5
7:14
36
Brian Taranto
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:54.8
7:14
37
Andrew Marulis
38
M
Smithtown
NY
45:07.9
7:16
38
Gavin Poole
39
M
Huntington
NY
45:11.2
7:17
39
Joshua Levinson
36
M
Commack
NY
45:22.5
7:19
40
Brandon Garrett
37
M
Huntington
NY
45:23.5
7:19
41
Mark Simson
39
M
Commack
NY
45:24.8
7:19
42
Jason Lennon
36
M
Commack
NY
45:31.0
7:20
43
John Dullaghan
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:38.2
7:21
44
Keith Dillon
37
M
West Islip
NY
45:55.6
7:24
45
Trevor Holbook
38
M
Sayville
NY
46:06.6
7:26
46
Mike Zimmermann
37
M
Maspeth
NY
46:14.0
7:27
47
Jim Hansen
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:22.5
7:28
48
Louis Cianci
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:31.8
7:30
49
Michael Allen
35
M
Selden
NY
46:52.5
7:33
50
Christopher Gatto
37
M
South Setauket
NY
47:01.1
7:35
51
Corey Brown
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:07.3
7:35
52
Kevin Sihler
35
M
Northport
NY
47:10.3
7:36
53
Joseph Biernat
38
M
Red Hook
NY
47:16.0
7:37
54
Matthew Abruzzo
37
M
New York
NY
47:18.5
7:37
55
Adam Wos
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:23.6
7:38
56
Scott Reel
36
M
Kings Park
NY
47:25.5
7:38
57
Michael Procaccini
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:30.5
7:39
58
Patrick Cocks
38
M
Northport
NY
47:30.6
7:39
59
Stephen Barnett
39
M
Northport
NY
47:35.9
7:40
60
Joe Martinez
38
M
Centereach
NY
47:36.7
7:40
61
William Deveau
35
M
Short Hills
NJ
47:37.1
7:40
62
Timothy Cocks
35
M
Northport
NY
47:38.0
7:40
63
Brian O'Donohoe
37
M
East Williston
NY
47:40.4
7:41
64
Craig Lovallo
36
M
Farmingville
NY
47:49.5
7:42
65
Kevin Cogan
35
M
Northport
NY
47:54.3
7:43
66
David Fullner-Auld
35
M
West Orange
NJ
48:02.6
7:44
67
Daniel Yucute
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:11.8
7:46
68
Joseph Hoffer
36
M
Central Islip
NY
48:16.5
7:47
69
Pat Cash
37
M
East Northport
NY
48:20.9
7:47
70
David Nelinson
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:24.8
7:48
71
Ted Aerni
39
M
Babylon
NY
48:26.3
7:48
72
Lawrence Neiman
35
M
Northport
NY
48:27.1
7:48
73
Sean Mahoney
36
M
Smithtown
NY
48:31.0
7:49
74
Jared Mroz
36
M
Rockville Centre
NY
48:32.7
7:49
75
Sean Alexander
35
M
East Northport
NY
48:33.6
7:49
76
Edward Newman
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:40.2
7:50
77
George Primrose
37
M
East Meadow
NY
48:40.9
7:51
78
Vincenzo Lupis
35
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.8
7:51
79
Doug Esposito
37
M
Port Washington
NY
48:47.0
7:52
80
Jon Ciaio
37
M
East Northport
NY
48:49.6
7:52
81
Sebastien Saylor
36
M
Centerport
NY
48:51.2
7:52
82
Drew Leins
37
M
Alexandria
VA
48:51.4
7:52
83
Craig Fredriksen
35
M
Coram
NY
49:03.2
7:54
84
Colin Walsh
36
M
Centerport
NY
49:07.7
7:55
85
Ryan Springer
37
M
Mattituck
NY
49:26.6
7:58
86
Dale Meinen
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:28.7
7:58
87
Brian McNeill
35
M
Kings Park
NY
49:35.2
7:59
88
Timothy Carey
36
M
Saint James
NY
49:40.8
8:00
89
Michael Weiner
35
M
Commack
NY
49:41.9
8:00
90
Matt Walsh
36
M
Warwick
PA
49:43.4
8:01
91
Milton Lopez
35
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:44.0
8:01
92
Rich Biggica
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:45.0
8:01
93
Kent Fuhrmann
37
M
Saint James
NY
49:45.0
8:01
94
Ryan Soennichsen
37
M
Weston
CT
49:54.2
8:02
95
Brian Dunphy
37
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:54.5
8:02
96
Alberto Leal
38
M
Brentwood
NY
50:00.5
8:03
97
Michael Delpercio
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:01.2
8:03
98
Timmy Walter
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:26.3
8:08
99
Joseph Callahan
37
M
Babylon
NY
50:27.1
8:08
100
Brian Mannix
39
M
Commack
NY
50:31.7
8:08
101
Julian Joyce
36
M
Huntington
NY
50:39.0
8:10
102
David Cubero
36
M
East Northport
NY
50:43.1
8:10
103
Franck Le Berre
39
M
Northport
NY
50:53.1
8:12
104
Matthew Loesch
35
M
Garden City
NY
50:54.1
8:12
105
Tom Partridge
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:54.9
8:12
106
Frank Mancini
36
M
Bay Shore
NY
50:57.9
8:13
107
Marc Jurman
38
M
Deer Park
NY
51:01.4
8:13
108
Mikhael Rosenberg
36
M
Melville
NY
51:05.9
8:14
109
Terry Holden
36
M
Jersey City
NJ
51:07.5
8:14
110
Kevin Wille
37
M
Centerport
NY
51:08.9
8:14
111
Scott Williamson
36
M
Maspeth
NY
51:23.2
8:17
112
Brendan Murphy
36
M
Patchogue
NY
51:26.5
8:17
113
Brendan Monaghan
36
M
Kings Park
NY
51:33.5
8:18
114
Jason Szober
39
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:36.1
8:19
115
Jeremy Einhart
37
M
East Islip
NY
51:36.5
8:19
116
Scott Pecullan
39
M
Port Washington
NY
51:41.5
8:20
117
Mark Jackett
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:48.3
8:21
118
Kyle Bray
38
M
Ridley Park
PA
51:52.1
8:21
119
Mike Derop
39
M
Northport
NY
51:52.2
8:21
120
Kelly Gibbons
35
M
Holtsville
NY
51:54.0
8:22
121
Christopher Kiernan
37
M
Yonkers
NY
51:57.2
8:22
122
Daniel Clarke
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:57.9
8:22
123
Michael Edebohls
38
M
East Northport
NY
51:59.1
8:22
124
Thomas Ponchione
38
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
52:00.1
8:23
125
Daniel Canavan
36
M
Westhampton
NY
52:02.3
8:23
126
Justin Hlenski
35
M
Northport
NY
52:05.7
8:24
127
Kevin Kowalczyk
38
M
Melville
NY
52:07.6
8:24
128
Michael Coppinger
36
M
East Islip
NY
52:07.7
8:24
129
Matthew Connolly
39
M
Melville
NY
52:12.2
8:25
130
John Hickey
36
M
Glendale
NY
52:16.2
8:25
131
Randy Garrison
38
M
Northport
NY
52:18.5
8:26
132
Jeremy Lally
38
M
Bohemia
NY
52:18.9
8:26
133
Terence Gilroy
38
M
Huntington
NY
52:19.4
8:26
134
Anthony Chan
39
M
Manhasset
NY
52:20.2
8:26
135
Sampurna Shrestha
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:24.1
8:26
136
Kevin Day
37
M
Massapequa
NY
52:28.4
8:27
137
Sergio Aguirre
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:33.1
8:28
138
Ian Denson
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:34.9
8:28
139
Karl Tyree
35
M
Medford
NY
52:41.6
8:29
140
Ontiretse Manyala
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:45.3
8:30
141
Eric Hansen
35
M
Amityville
NY
52:48.5
8:30
142
Daniel Del Olmo
38
M
Parsippany
NJ
52:56.7
8:32
143
Chris Obuck
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:58.9
8:32
144
Scott Linzer
39
M
Commack
NY
53:04.5
8:33
145
Mark Dempsey
36
M
East Northport
NY
53:06.2
8:33
146
Christopher Crisafi
36
M
West Islip
NY
53:08.1
8:34
147
Dale Szabo
39
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:13.6
8:34
148
John Carlson
36
M
Setauket
NY
53:15.2
8:35
149
Matthew Smith
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:18.5
8:35
150
Rob Simmons
36
M
Blue Point
NY
53:25.3
8:36
151
Chris Sanchez
38
M
New York
NY
53:30.8
8:37
152
James Zervas
37
M
Valhalla
NY
53:47.5
8:40
153
Sean Donnelly
39
M
East Setauket
NY
53:55.5
8:41
154
Frank Poerio
35
M
New York
NY
53:59.8
8:42
155
Anthony Degregoria
39
M
Merrick
NY
54:00.6
8:42
156
Thomas Manganello
37
M
Commack
NY
54:01.1
8:42
157
Jeremy Longo
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:11.1
8:44
158
Christopher Piacenti
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
54:12.5
8:44
159
Jason Cifuentes
38
M
Islandia
NY
54:17.6
8:45
160
Joseph Campisi
37
M
Selden
NY
54:22.3
8:45
161
Mark Haik
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:23.1
8:46
162
Chris Watson
37
M
New York
NY
54:27.8
8:46
163
Peter Ilovic
37
M
Centerport
NY
54:29.3
8:47
164
Michael Gipp
36
M
East Northport
NY
54:35.0
8:48
165
Gilroy Fernandes
35
M
Port Washington
NY
54:42.0
8:49
166
Scott Chevalier
39
M
Northport
NY
54:45.7
8:49
167
Brian Harloff
39
M
Bohemia
NY
54:48.5
8:50
168
Jose Tejada
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:53.4
8:51
169
Luis Mendez Jr
35
M
Wantagh
NY
54:59.8
8:52
170
Daniel Blank
39
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:06.5
8:53
171
Gregory Kipp
37
M
Glen Rock
NJ
55:08.2
8:53
172
Richard Vonbuttgereit
38
M
Bellerose
NY
55:10.5
8:53
173
Nick Brett
38
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
55:21.3
8:55
174
Fred Haynes
38
M
Westbury
NY
55:21.7
8:55
175
David Brett
35
M
Cortlandt Manot
NY
55:25.4
8:56
176
Seth Aitken
38
M
East Northport
NY
55:26.0
8:56
177
Brian Cusati
38
M
Smithtown
NY
55:26.0
8:56
178
Pedro Moran
37
M
Commack
NY
55:27.3
8:56
179
Jason Moore
38
M
Kings Park
NY
55:35.3
8:57
180
Robert Polizzo Jr
37
M
Northport
NY
55:38.9
8:58
181
Adam Windwer
36
M
Hoboken
NJ
55:54.2
9:00
182
Craig Beckerle
35
M
Port Washington
NY
55:55.4
9:00
183
Scott Leahy
38
M
Darien
CT
56:01.7
9:01
184
George Link III
39
M
Huntington Station
NY
56:04.9
9:02
185
Nashua Birnholz
36
M
West Islip
NY
56:08.5
9:03
186
Bob Lacosta
38
M
Northport
NY
56:10.8
9:03
187
Jonathan Maio
39
M
Commack
NY
56:11.9
9:03
188
Dan Fields
37
M
Bayside
NY
56:12.7
9:03
189
Stephen Sitterly
38
M
Rockville Centre
NY
56:17.1
9:04
190
Jason Whiffen
37
M
Rocky Point
NY
56:21.7
9:05
191
Kane Holbrook
35
M
East Northport
NY
56:22.7
9:05
192
Christopher Hall
38
M
Levittown
NY
56:29.5
9:06
193
Frank Vino
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:31.0
9:06
194
Anthony Arroyo
39
M
Freeport
NY
56:43.6
9:08
195
Michael D'Angelo
38
M
Massapequa
NY
56:45.1
9:08
196
Adam Klein
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:49.1
9:09
197
David Walters
37
M
Lake Grove
NY
57:04.9
9:12
198
James Maag
38
M
Northport
NY
57:10.3
9:13
199
David Weissman
37
M
East Northport
NY
57:20.8
9:14
200
Christopher Donlan
36
M
East Northport
NY
57:29.6
9:16
201
Peter Morandi
38
M
New York
NY
57:29.7
9:16
202
Sean O'Connor
36
M
East Northport
NY
57:33.3
9:16
203
Frank Bruno
37
M
Huntington
NY
57:35.5
9:17
204
Anthony Naccarato
38
M
Syosset
NY
57:40.5
9:17
205
Christopher Callahan
35
M
Bayside
NY
57:42.8
9:18
206
Brian Dusek
38
M
Moriches
NY
57:43.8
9:18
207
Robert Morris
37
M
Smithtown
NY
57:47.2
9:18
208
Christopher Dowd
38
M
Nesconset
NY
57:48.3
9:19
209
Paul Santi
37
M
North Babylon
NY
57:55.7
9:20
210
Daniel Kozerski
38
M
New Hyde Park
NY
57:57.5
9:20
211
Jason Sardinas
36
M
New Rochelle
NY
57:59.3
9:20
212
Ian Brett
39
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
58:06.9
9:22
213
Marc Iurka
37
M
Sound Beach
NY
58:10.0
9:22
214
Karl Knechtel
36
M
Atlantic Highlands
NJ
58:23.5
9:24
215
Brian Ryniker
37
M
Sea Cliff
NY
58:38.4
9:27
216
Nicholas Warywoda
38
M
Huntington
NY
58:39.4
9:27
217
Matt Geiger
37
M
Bayonne
NJ
58:54.4
9:29
218
Daniel Fullner-Auld
38
M
West Orange
NJ
58:58.8
9:30
219
Christopher Zebuda
39
M
Hungtington
NY
59:00.5
9:30
220
Kevin Cottrell
37
M
New Canaan
CT
59:13.9
9:32
221
James Manzolillo
39
M
Garden City
NY
59:17.3
9:33
222
Joseph McKeon
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
59:19.7
9:33
223
John Karp
35
M
East Northport
NY
59:33.3
9:36
224
Brian Rhatigan
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:41.3
9:37
225
Eric Divincenzo
37
M
Manhattan
NY
59:45.4
9:38
226
Scott Zane
38
M
Blue Point
NY
59:47.0
9:38
227
Jason Fried
39
M
Kings Park
NY
59:51.6
9:38
228
Brian Noble
36
M
Nesconset
NY
59:55.2
9:39
229
James Digney
39
M
New York
NY
59:58.3
9:40
230
Jesse Ortiz
39
M
Deer Park
NY
1:00:08.1
9:41
231
Donald D'Aries
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:10.2
9:41
232
Stephen Cavallaro
36
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:12.8
9:42
233
John Irwin
39
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:21.9
9:43
234
Ross Weiner
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:31.5
9:45
235
Ron Kofler
37
M
Commack
NY
1:00:34.0
9:45
236
Kevin McGuinnes
39
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:52.2
9:48
237
James Grella
39
M
Melville
NY
1:00:54.3
9:49
238
Michael Cabales
36
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:57.6
9:49
239
Greg Amodio
36
M
Wellington
FL
1:00:59.4
9:49
240
Mike Korzonkiewicz
35
M
Commack
NY
1:01:04.7
9:50
241
Joseph Francese
35
M
Bohemia
NY
1:01:05.2
9:50
242
Sherif Moussa
38
M
New York
NY
1:01:14.5
9:52
243
Kevin Cooke
38
M
West Bay Shore
NY
1:01:17.5
9:52
244
Charles Sauer
35
M
Long Beach
NY
1:01:27.1
9:54
245
Dennis Angermaier
38
M
Oak Beach
NY
1:01:27.5
9:54
246
Kent Metzroth
39
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:29.4
9:54
247
Arthur Christiansen
36
M
East Setauket
NY
1:01:30.9
9:54
248
Brian Kelly
38
M
Commack
NY
1:01:48.1
9:57
249
Mike Murphy
35
M
East Islip
NY
1:02:00.8
9:59
250
David Gelsomino
38
M
Bayport
NY
1:02:08.7
10:01
251
Nick Reiser
35
M
Northport
NY
1:02:10.9
10:01
252
Robert Chiappone
39
M
Commack
NY
1:02:18.8
10:02
253
Peter Brown
37
M
Westfield
NJ
1:02:19.5
10:02
254
Chris Morris
39
M
Selden
NY
1:02:26.4
10:03
255
Rick Neems
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:34.1
10:05
256
Russell Scott
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:36.9
10:05
257
Matthew Lorenz
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:39.5
10:06
258
Keith Striga
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:02:50.0
10:07
259
Matthew Scott
39
M
Mastic
NY
1:02:55.4
10:08
260
Austin Fierstadt
35
M
Hicksville
NY
1:02:59.8
10:09
261
Emil Mathew
35
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:03:49.9
10:17
262
Jeremy Demas
36
M
Baldwin
NY
1:04:03.4
10:19
263
Lawrence Brignati
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
1:04:04.0
10:19
264
Thomas La Gala
36
M
Coram
NY
1:04:13.1
10:21
265
Matt Wells
36
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:14.4
10:21
266
Joe Tarsio
38
M
Manhasset
NY
1:04:15.1
10:21
267
Christopher Schwab
35
M
Edgewater
NJ
1:04:26.8
10:23
268
Sean Riordan
35
M
Eatons Neck
NY
1:04:36.1
10:24
269
Craig O'Brien
38
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:05:00.5
10:28
270
Michael McGuinness
36
M
Sayville
NY
1:05:02.4
10:29
271
Scott Sorel
37
M
Northport
NY
1:05:10.2
10:30
272
James Lamaida
35
M
Islandia
NY
1:05:30.0
10:33
273
Mike Buttitta
39
M
Medford
NY
1:06:09.4
10:39
274
Kevin Lynch
36
M
Kings Park
NY
1:06:09.9
10:39
275
Christopher Pflug
37
M
Deer Park
NY
1:06:30.7
10:43
276
Matthew Pitfick
35
M
Lake Spivey
GA
1:06:40.8
10:44
277
Robert Schwint
36
M
Sayville
NY
1:06:42.8
10:45
278
Erik Paulson
37
M
East Setauket
NY
1:06:49.9
10:46
279
Jonathan Schneider
35
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:07:07.1
10:49
280
Justin Fiore
35
M
Northport
NY
1:07:12.2
10:49
281
Christopher Pitfick
38
M
Northport
NY
1:07:41.2
10:54
282
Cory Schug
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:07:48.2
10:55
283
Christopher Nicosia
37
M
New York
NY
1:08:03.6
10:58
284
Scott Moulton
35
M
Milford
CT
1:08:16.9
11:00
285
Mark Hertko
38
M
North Babylon
NY
1:08:17.2
11:00
286
Carlos Burgos
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:34.2
11:03
287
Brian Troy
35
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:37.6
11:03
288
Robert Hegedus
37
M
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
1:08:53.2
11:06
289
Glenn Jahrsdoerfer
38
M
Northport
NY
1:09:15.5
11:09
290
Edward Deutcsh
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:47.5
11:14
291
John Asermely
36
M
Norhtport
NY
1:10:01.2
11:17
292
Benjamin Field
36
M
South Setauket
NY
1:10:02.8
11:17
293
Paul Caulfield
39
M
Northport
NY
1:11:12.4
11:28
294
John Fricker
36
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:28.8
11:31
295
Eric Zimmer Jr
38
M
Saint James
NY
1:12:45.4
11:43
296
Matthew Voss
38
M
Northport
NY
1:13:26.0
11:50
297
Scott Pressimone
38
M
Bellport
NY
1:14:13.5
11:57
298
Ryan Lynch
36
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:15:10.2
12:06
299
Stephen Sprague
35
M
Oceanside
NY
1:16:17.1
12:17
300
Brian Smith
39
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:16:52.2
12:23
301
Paul Warywoda
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:18:16.1
12:36
302
Matthew Augier
37
M
Bellerose
NY
1:20:47.9
13:01
303
Jonpaul Augier
39
M
Saint James
NY
1:20:48.1
13:01
304
Raj Patel
35
M
Port Jeff Station
NY
1:24:22.5
13:35
305
Ryan Luken
35
M
Smithtown
NY
1:27:35.8
14:06

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2013

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1
Tara Wilson
36
F
West Islip
NY
37:58.1
6:07
2
Heather Williams
38
F
Centerport
NY
40:27.4
6:31
3
Dara Mayola
35
F
Medfor
NY
42:15.5
6:49
4
Gina Ferraro
38
F
Syosset
NY
42:57.2
6:55
5
Camissa Gallagher
35
F
Northport
WA
43:39.6
7:02
6
Megan Alnwick
39
F
Manhasset
NY
43:53.8
7:04
7
Jobeana Perisa
37
F
Garden City
NY
44:29.2
7:10
8
Jamie Guzman
36
F
Commack
NY
45:04.5
7:16
9
Erika Habersaat
35
F
Rocky Point
NY
45:24.2
7:19
10
Katy Cole
36
F
Garden City
NY
46:20.4
7:28
11
Jennifer Francis
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:26.0
7:29
12
Susan Dunphy
37
F
Rockville Centre
NY
46:49.4
7:33
13
Denise Zaniel
39
F
Kings Park
NY
46:50.0
7:33
14
Mary-Jo Depaoli
39
F
Hicksville
NY
47:23.9
7:38
15
Elizabeth Arato
38
F
Huntington
NY
47:25.7
7:38
16
Ali Maue
39
F
Northport
NY
47:53.0
7:43
17
Colleen Thompson
36
F
Saint James
NY
48:03.7
7:45
18
Clorinda Menendez
35
F
West Islip
NY
48:49.4
7:52
19
Margarita Wickard
36
F
East Northport
NY
49:02.2
7:54
20
Jennifer Brendel
39
F
Kings Park
NY
49:11.6
7:55
21
Courtney Coletti
39
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:35.7
7:59
22
Joanne Donoghue
39
F
Northport
NY
49:43.7
8:01
23
Jeanette Hampel
38
F
West Islip
NY
49:57.3
8:03
24
Cynthia Bruder
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:09.9
8:05
25
Andrea Nerlich
36
F
Huntington
NY
50:11.6
8:05
26
Pavla O'Rourke
36
F
Northport
NY
50:23.4
8:07
27
Anita Voss
36
F
Northport
NY
50:23.7
8:07
28
Courtney Morgan
38
F
Centerport
NY
50:46.7
8:11
29
Nicole Hirschman
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:55.3
8:12
30
Kathleen Schalk
39
F
Long Beach
NY
51:01.6
8:13
31
Maria Steblai
35
F
East Northport
NY
51:03.1
8:13
32
Beth Dexter
37
F
Bronxville
NY
51:06.6
8:14
33
Susan Cunnane
39
F
Wantagh
NY
51:30.5
8:18
34
Jill Carroll
35
F
Seaford
NY
51:36.8
8:19
35
Donna Haakonson
37
F
Sayville
NY
51:38.6
8:19
36
Jennifer Phillips
36
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:39.6
8:19
37
Kristy Beiner
36
F
East Northport
NY
51:43.2
8:20
38
Kristyn Lineman
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:56.2
8:22
39
Linda Bumbalo
38
F
Bellmore
NY
52:02.2
8:23
40
Ana Santa Cruz
36
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:04.1
8:23
41
Allison Barth
36
F
Northport
NY
52:04.6
8:23
42
Shannon Falcone-Macleod
38
F
Babylon
NY
52:05.0
8:23
43
Joyce Longo
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:07.3
8:24
44
Sarah Czeladnicki
36
F
New York
NY
52:21.3
8:26
45
Kimberly Cooke
36
F
Seaford
NY
52:30.3
8:27
46
Erica Fraiberg
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:34.3
8:28
47
Diane Moulton
35
F
Milford
CT
52:48.7
8:30
48
Annette Johnson
39
F
Saint James
NY
52:50.0
8:31
49
Aija Gipp
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:50.7
8:31
50
Margaret Taliercio
37
F
West Islip
NY
52:52.7
8:31
51
Liz Guber
37
F
Wantagh
NY
52:54.0
8:31
52
Jessica Maxwell
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:56.0
8:32
53
Samantha Joltin
39
F
East Meadow
NY
53:01.6
8:33
54
Emily Clark
39
F
West Islip
NY
53:03.6
8:33
55
Nicole Reimann
38
F
Nesconset
NY
53:06.5
8:33
56
Caryn Ciaio
35
F
East Northport
NY
53:15.5
8:35
57
Jenn Flatley-Graham
39
F
Saint James
NY
53:24.9
8:36
58
Natasha Foy
39
F
Franklin Square
NY
53:28.4
8:37
59
Kathleen Setter
38
F
Smithtown
NY
53:32.5
8:37
60
Andrea Mortillaro
38
F
Massapequa
NY
53:38.9
8:39
61
Keri Hettena
38
F
Commack
NY
53:46.6
8:40
62
Lone Pedersen
39
F
Northport
NY
53:50.9
8:40
63
Jill Boylan
36
F
East Northport
NY
53:52.7
8:41
64
Christina Taborsky
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:57.7
8:42
65
Kellie Fauser
36
F
East Northport
NY
54:03.1
8:42
66
Kristine Simko
35
F
Farmingville
NY
54:03.3
8:42
67
Kate Ogawa
36
F
Fairfield
CT
54:12.8
8:44
68
Erin Vercillo
38
F
Smithtown
NY
54:14.5
8:44
69
Atara Stern
38
F
Merrick
NY
54:24.3
8:46
70
Christy Druzynski
37
F
Huntington
NY
54:30.4
8:47
71
Tara Christensen
38
F
Lindenhurst
NY
54:37.0
8:48
72
Amanda McDonnell
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
54:46.9
8:49
73
Michelina Sundberg
35
F
East Islip
NY
54:47.9
8:50
74
Jeannie Gavigan
38
F
Merrick
NY
54:59.0
8:51
75
Geraldine Mensch
38
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
54:59.4
8:51
76
Jennifer Galarza
37
F
Smithtown
NY
55:05.0
8:52
77
Allyson Eisen
37
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:07.4
8:53
78
Barbara Krollage
38
F
Babylon
NY
55:09.1
8:53
79
Denise Brown
37
F
South Huntington
NY
55:09.3
8:53
80
Shannon Brown
35
F
Coram
NY
55:12.1
8:54
81
Stefanie Murphy
39
F
East Northport
NY
55:12.8
8:54
82
Christina Stearns-Stanevich
35
F
Torrington
CT
55:22.3
8:55
83
Erin Connolly
38
F
Setauket
NY
55:27.5
8:56
84
Kelly Archer
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
55:38.2
8:58
85
Elizabeth Scheibe
37
F
East Northport
NY
55:38.4
8:58
86
Kacey O'Brien
39
F
Northport
NY
55:43.4
8:59
87
Cami-Ellen Negus
39
F
Mineola
NY
55:46.2
8:59
88
Sarina Tomel
35
F
Melville
NY
55:50.7
9:00
89
Megan Hansen
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:57.0
9:01
90
Kathryn Puopolo
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:59.7
9:01
91
Rebecca D'Eloia
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:06.0
9:02
92
Danielle Descovich
39
F
Saint James
NY
56:09.5
9:03
93
Jenipher Quintanilla
38
F
North Babylon
NY
56:10.8
9:03
94
Melissa Callis
39
F
Sayville
NY
56:10.9
9:03
95
Angie Velez
38
F
Northport
NY
56:12.0
9:03
96
Erin McKay
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:13.7
9:03
97
Jennifer Kleiman
38
F
Commack
NY
56:23.2
9:05
98
Amy Piacentini
38
F
East Northport
NY
56:25.9
9:05
99
Cathy Reid
35
F
East Northport
NY
56:33.9
9:07
100
Maittes Romero
37
F
Northport
NY
56:37.2
9:07
101
Tali Lieberman
38
F
Woodbury
NY
56:37.3
9:07
102
Michele Greenfeld
36
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:39.4
9:08
103
Shannon Nugent
38
F
Huntington
NY
56:41.4
9:08
104
Annie Michaelian
35
F
Halesite
NY
56:44.4
9:08
105
Danielle Fricke
35
F
Northport
NY
56:55.0
9:10
106
Kristin Higgins
38
F
Northport
NY
56:56.4
9:10
107
Kerrie Blumberg
38
F
East Williston
NY
56:57.4
9:10
108
Sharon Batkin
36
F
Rockville Centre
NY
57:00.2
9:11
109
Elizabeth O'Neill
37
F
Glenhead
NY
57:03.4
9:11
110
Jayme Fiumara
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
57:05.4
9:12
111
Diane Parente
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
57:08.3
9:12
112
Kristy Shciliro
36
F
Centerport
NY
57:10.6
9:13
113
Lauren Goetz
36
F
Miller Place
NY
57:11.2
9:13
114
Michelle Coyne
35
F
Bayport
NY
57:17.3
9:14
115
Cathleen Gorman
37
F
New York
NY
57:17.8
9:14
116
Meredythe Alliegro
35
F
Melville
NY
57:26.0
9:15
117
Jennifer Garside
38
F
Kings Park
NY
57:29.7
9:16
118
Allyson Gelfand
38
F
Smithtown
NY
57:30.4
9:16
119
Lena Scunziano
38
F
Melville
NY
57:31.8
9:16
120
Kyle James
38
F
Saint James
NY
57:32.5
9:16
121
Jennifer Jarit
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
57:41.5
9:18
122
Tara Nawroth
38
F
Muttontown
NY
57:42.1
9:18
123
Nicole Lorenzana
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
57:43.7
9:18
124
Tanya Saltzman
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:45.4
9:18
125
Stacey Leeds
39
F
Forest Hills
NY
57:45.8
9:18
126
Christine Chase
38
F
New York
NY
57:47.6
9:19
127
Lauren Dowd
37
F
Nesconset
NY
57:49.7
9:19
128
Denise Mandolese
37
F
Bethpage
NY
57:49.7
9:19
129
Nicole Basso
39
F
Huntington
NY
57:53.9
9:20
130
Christine MacFadden
37
F
Babylon
NY
57:56.1
9:20
131
Ashley Howe
36
F
Centerport
NY
58:00.5
9:21
132
Jennifer Gebert
37
F
East Northport
NY
58:01.6
9:21
133
Tara Tzoucalis
38
F
Forest Hills
NY
58:01.9
9:21
134
Eileen Portelli
35
F
North Bellmore
NY
58:12.9
9:23
135
Debra Linzer
38
F
Commack
NY
58:13.1
9:23