%STFLogo%

The 36th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2013 Overall Results

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1
Fernando Cabada
31
M
Boulder
CO
29:32.2
4:46
1
277
2
Brendan Gregg
24
M
Rochester Hills
MI
29:39.6
4:47
1
133
3
Matthew Llano
25
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:44.5
4:48
1
199
4
Jonathon Peterson
24
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:54.5
4:49
2
133
5
Scott Dahlberg
29
M
Fort Collins
CO
30:21.5
4:54
2
199
6
Andrew Carlson
31
M
Minneapolis
MN
30:26.1
4:54
2
277
7
Dustin Emerick
24
M
Rochester Hills
MI
30:54.6
4:59
3
133
8
Adam Freudenhal
24
M
Greenville
SC
31:01.1
5:00
4
133
9
Chase Pizzonia
27
M
Bronx
NY
32:00.2
5:10
3
199
10
Zachary Spector
23
M
Yaphank
NY
32:09.4
5:11
5
133
11
Jesse Chettle
30
M
Gunnison
CO
32:11.5
5:11
3
277
12
Chass Armstrong
26
M
Greenville
SC
32:14.3
5:12
4
199
13
John Davis
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
32:21.5
5:13
6
133
14
Luke McCambley
23
M
Westport
CT
32:34.0
5:15
7
133
15
Ryan Zillmann
25
M
Deer Park
NY
33:28.8
5:24
5
199
16
Mattie Suver
26
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:31.8
5:24
1
245
17
Amy Van Alstine
25
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:33.3
5:24
2
245
18
Boyd Carrington
41
M
Amityville
NY
33:42.2
5:26
1
353
19
Kellyn Johnson
27
F
Flagstaff
AZ
33:42.7
5:26
3
245
20
Brian Townsend
23
M
East Setauket
NY
33:49.3
5:27
8
133
21
Katie Dicamillo
26
F
Providence
RI
33:50.9
5:27
4
245
22
Thomas Rammelkamp
23
M
Miller Place
NY
33:54.7
5:28
9
133
23
Wendy Thomas
34
F
Windsor
CO
34:03.3
5:29
1
313
24
Alisha Williams
31
F
Colorado Springs
CO
34:09.9
5:30
2
313
25
Nicholas Pampena
24
M
Kings Park
NY
34:11.0
5:31
10
133
26
Derek Rammelkamp
23
M
Centereach
NY
34:24.6
5:33
11
133
27
Evan Jin
21
M
Bridgewater
NJ
34:28.9
5:33
12
133
28
Stephanie Pezzullo
30
F
Charlotte
NC
34:32.6
5:34
3
313
29
Carlos David Roa
21
M
East Setauket
NY
34:32.9
5:34
13
133
30
Collin Zeffer
21
M
Sound Beach
NY
34:50.0
5:37
14
133
31
Wil Widman Jr.
49
M
North Babylon
NY
34:54.7
5:38
1
390
32
Lianne Farber
21
F
Northport
NY
35:06.1
5:39
1
154
33
Matthew Maline
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
35:08.2
5:40
4
277
34
Steven Haller
36
M
Kings Park
NY
35:08.3
5:40
1
305
35
Pete Yarema
27
M
East Northport
NY
35:12.5
5:40
6
199
36
Jonathan Schloth
17
M
East Rockaway
NY
35:17.7
5:41
1
82
37
Matt Sandercock
44
M
Exton
PA
35:19.8
5:42
2
353
38
Justin Britton
23
M
Bay Shore
NY
35:21.1
5:42
15
133
39
Jodie Robertson
28
F
Melville
NY
35:22.5
5:42
5
245
40
Kimberly Ruck
24
F
Greer
SC
35:44.5
5:46
2
154
41
Joe Lemay
46
M
Danbury
CT
35:48.7
5:46
2
390
42
Patrick O'Rourke
45
M
Timonium
MD
36:07.9
5:49
3
390
43
Keith Guilfoyle
46
M
Commack
NY
36:19.0
5:51
4
390
44
Michael Berger
25
M
Bellmore
NY
36:36.4
5:54
7
199
45
Kevin Gill
41
M
Carle Place
NY
36:55.4
5:57
3
353
46
Stephanie Price
24
F
Minneapolis
MN
36:55.4
5:57
3
154
47
Matthew Scott
30
M
Carle Place
NY
36:58.9
5:58
5
277
48
Todd Rowley
43
M
Huntington
NY
37:16.1
6:00
4
353
49
Doug Milano
29
M
Aquebogue
NY
37:25.8
6:02
8
199
50
David Lopez-Merlos
35
M
East Northport
NY
37:36.5
6:04
2
305
51
Andrew Wilson
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
37:49.9
6:06
5
353
52
James Beaubrun
28
M
Huntington
NY
37:54.8
6:07
9
199
53
Tara Wilson
36
F
West Islip
NY
37:58.1
6:07
1
309
54
Luis Corona
35
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
38:02.8
6:08
3
305
55
Dan Hatton
45
M
Raleigh
NC
38:08.0
6:09
5
390
56
Brian Cloherty
44
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
38:14.9
6:10
6
353
57
Eddie Reagan
57
M
Levittown
NY
38:21.0
6:11
1
204
58
Conrad Madey
20
M
West Bury
NY
38:21.2
6:11
16
133
59
Michael Leech
35
M
Newport News
VA
38:21.7
6:11
4
305
60
Patrick McCloskey
43
M
New York
NY
38:22.4
6:11
7
353
61
Kieran Gibbons
48
M
Northport
NY
38:26.3
6:12
6
390
62
Travis Tate
36
M
East Northport
NY
38:28.5
6:12
5
305
63
Dustin Desroches
45
M
Shoreham
NY
38:29.0
6:12
7
390
64
Joshua Jastemski
34
M
Medford
NY
38:30.3
6:12
6
277
65
John Walsh
33
M
Floral Park
NY
38:30.5
6:12
7
277
66
Paul Pepe
54
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
38:37.6
6:13
1
334
67
Mike Lennon
23
M
Sea Cliff
NY
38:43.2
6:14
17
133
68
Michael Corr
51
M
Northport
NY
38:47.9
6:15
2
334
69
Steven Toto
40
M
Commack
NY
38:50.7
6:16
8
353
70
Richard Delasota
54
M
Huntington
NY
38:56.2
6:16
3
334
71
Lawrence Topor
42
M
New York
NY
38:57.9
6:17
9
353
72
Michael Robles
55
M
Smithtown
NY
38:58.6
6:17
2
204
73
Stephen Walter
51
M
Miller Place
NY
38:59.9
6:17
4
334
74
David Borg
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:00.5
6:17
8
277
75
Bryan Krahel
33
M
Northport
NY
39:05.6
6:18
9
277
76
Jessica Ewald
23
F
Smithtown
NY
39:06.0
6:18
4
154
77
Chris Tingue
27
M
Greenwich
CT
39:10.8
6:19
10
199
78
Conall Flanagan
34
M
Katy
TX
39:17.9
6:20
10
277
79
Joseph Defilippo
30
M
New York
NY
39:21.5
6:21
11
277
80
Christopher Zorbo
29
M
Remsenburg
NY
39:24.7
6:21
11
199
81
Anthony Randolifi Jr
31
M
Valley Stream
NY
39:27.4
6:21
12
277
82
David Reeder
30
M
Northport
NY
39:33.5
6:22
13
277
83
Brian Perinchief
40
M
East Northport
NY
39:38.2
6:23
10
353
84
Jimmy Peck
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:38.9
6:23
6
305
85
Brad Rosen
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
39:45.0
6:24
14
277
86
Jeff Tafla
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
39:48.0
6:25
11
353
87
Christopher Johnson
31
M
New York
NY
39:50.1
6:25
15
277
88
Trent Hampton
34
M
West Babylon
NY
39:50.1
6:25
16
277
89
George Higgins
29
M
Brookline
MA
39:52.5
6:26
12
199
90
Mark Spottiswood
38
M
Bell More
NY
39:52.7
6:26
7
305
91
Sean Laurie
49
M
Huntington
NY
39:58.2
6:26
8
390
92
Bard Hovenga
25
M
Long Island City
NY
39:59.7
6:27
13
199
93
Chris Delmedico
47
M
Commack
NY
40:01.4
6:27
9
390
94
Matthew Zwielich
35
M
Northport
NY
40:06.0
6:28
8
305
95
Daniel Greening
30
M
Northport
NY
40:07.9
6:28
17
277
96
Chris Tucker
39
M
Northport
NY
40:12.3
6:29
9
305
97
Kevin McBride
41
M
Glen Cove
NY
40:13.0
6:29
12
353
98
Mark Sheridan
42
M
Rocky Point
NY
40:15.4
6:29
13
353
99
Scott Streater
38
M
Huntington
NY
40:16.1
6:29
10
305
100
Tj Adams
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
40:18.0
6:30
11
305
101
Heather Williams
38
F
Centerport
NY
40:27.4
6:31
2
309
102
Alicia Burillo
25
F
New York
NY
40:32.3
6:32
6
245
103
Rich Fredrich
56
M
Katy
TX
40:35.5
6:32
3
204
104
James Digiovanna
47
M
Brightwaters
NY
40:35.8
6:32
10
390
105
Michael Brown
37
M
South Huntington
NY
40:38.2
6:33
12
305
106
Jill Skelly
49
F
Baldwin
NY
40:41.3
6:33
1
284
107
Randy Howard
51
M
Centerport
NY
40:45.6
6:34
5
334
108
Michael Di Lisio
51
M
Shoreham
NY
40:47.9
6:34
6
334
109
Lance Homan
41
M
Medford
NY
40:49.6
6:35
14
353
110
Dan Perlumtter
34
M
South Setauket
NY
40:53.1
6:35
18
277
111
Kevin O'Rourke
41
M
Smithtown
NY
40:55.7
6:36
15
353
112
Bill Schroeder
52
M
Garden City
NY
40:56.2
6:36
7
334
113
Micheal Fisenne
47
M
East Northport
NY
40:56.6
6:36
11
390
114
Bill Ambrosio
49
M
Northport
NY
40:56.7
6:36
12
390
115
Vincent Cappadora
34
M
Deer Park
NY
40:57.8
6:36
19
277
116
William Herrmann
28
M
Port Jefferson
NY
41:02.0
6:37
14
199
117
Jordan Mintz
32
M
Bellmore
NY
41:04.0
6:37
20
277
118
Patrick Daly
50
M
Merick
NY
41:05.5
6:37
8
334
119
Greg Hansen
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:06.6
6:37
13
305
120
Dylan Ambroise
13
M
Lido Beach
NY
41:11.3
6:38
2
82
121
Glenn Netuschil
47
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
41:12.8
6:38
13
390
122
Carl Lorenz
34
M
Wantagh
NY
41:14.9
6:39
21
277
123
Peter Florey
55
M
Huntington
NY
41:17.0
6:39
4
204
124
Michael Fernandez
44
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:18.3
6:39
16
353
125
Eric Uyguanco
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:19.4
6:40
14
305
126
Joe Flick
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:22.1
6:40
22
277
127
Laura Brown
46
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
41:24.5
6:40
2
284
128
Ryan Hillis
17
M
Northport
NY
41:25.5
6:40
3
82
129
Eric Fehrenbacher
39
M
Huntington
NY
41:26.1
6:41
15
305
130
David Kennedy
27
M
New York
NY
41:27.8
6:41
15
199
131
Daniel Boline
32
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
41:27.9
6:41
23
277
132
Matthew Longo
24
M
Mastic Beach
NY
41:33.8
6:42
18
133
133
Thomas Reid
38
M
East Northport
NY
41:34.7
6:42
16
305
134
William Gehrhardt
33
M
Woodside
NY
41:35.6
6:42
24
277
135
Padraig Primrose
33
M
Rockville Centre
NY
41:36.6
6:42
25
277
136
Allison Clark
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:38.6
6:43
4
313
137
Eric Garvin
33
M
Nesconset
NY
41:44.4
6:44
26
277
138
Armann Gretarsson
28
M
Wantagh
NY
41:49.7
6:44
16
199
139
Cristin Delaney
32
F
Long Beach
NY
41:53.7
6:45
5
313
140
William Oehrlein
48
M
E Northport
NY
41:53.8
6:45
14
390
141
Kevin Mulryan
31
M
Kings Park
NY
41:54.7
6:45
27
277
142
Gregory Caso
17
M
Bayville
NY
41:55.6
6:45
4
82
143
Dmitriy Kourtchikov
55
M
Northport
NY
41:55.6
6:45
5
204
144
August Finger
51
M
Syosset
NY
41:55.9
6:45
9
334
145
John Infranca
46
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:57.1
6:46
15
390
146
Russell Taveras
35
M
Patchogue
NY
41:59.5
6:46
17
305
147
Louie Carminati
26
M
Huntington
NY
42:01.3
6:46
17
199
148
Esther Lok
21
F
Woodbury
NY
42:02.5
6:46
5
154
149
Cormac McGuire
53
M
Smithtown
NY
42:02.5
6:46
10
334
150
Jon Wallach
57
M
Levittown
NY
42:04.4
6:47
6
204
151
Shari Klarfeld
32
F
Plainview
NY
42:06.7
6:47
6
313
152
Sharon Vos
58
F
Old Greenwich
CT
42:07.3
6:47
1
92
153
James Sanderlin
44
M
Blue Point
NY
42:12.4
6:48
17
353
154
Lauren Dorsky
18
F
Huntington
NY
42:12.6
6:48
1
70
155
Jonathan Rodriguez
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:13.0
6:48
19
133
156
Dara Mayola
35
F
Medfor
NY
42:15.5
6:49
3
309
157
Christopher Kane
30
M
New York
NY
42:16.5
6:49
28
277
158
Michael Sabanos
27
M
New York
NY
42:18.7
6:49
18
199
159
James Steigele Jr.
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:19.3
6:49
29
277
160
Bill Nelson
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:22.5
6:50
16
390
161
Henry Wang
28
M
Flushing
NY
42:23.0
6:50
19
199
162
Nicole McNamara
33
F
Smithtown
NY
42:25.2
6:50
7
313
163
Edward McGinn
29
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:28.1
6:51
20
199
164
Dean Bruno
43
M
Yaphank
NY
42:29.1
6:51
18
353
165
Allison Waka
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:29.6
6:51
6
154
166
Maureen Quinn
22
F
Rocky Point
NY
42:29.7
6:51
7
154
167
Claus Umland
51
M
Huntington
NY
42:32.9
6:51
11
334
168
Sean Marcel
30
M
Farmingdale
NY
42:33.5
6:51
30
277
169
Patrick Engle
55
M
Bellmore
NY
42:34.3
6:52
7
204
170
Kate Mullen-Most
43
F
Bayport
NY
42:35.2
6:52
1
327
171
Pavel Salnikov
20
M
Patchogue
NY
42:36.2
6:52
20
133
172
Chris Riccardi
33
M
East Meadow
NY
42:38.1
6:52
31
277
173
Gregory Fricke
35
M
Northport
NY
42:39.0
6:52
18
305
174
Richard Gluckselig
34
M
New York
NY
42:39.3
6:52
32
277
175
Timothy Hoss
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:41.7
6:53
19
353
176
Kc Brett
53
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:43.0
6:53
12
334
177
Charles Long
40
M
Coram
NY
42:44.8
6:53
20
353
178
Kevin Mercier
38
M
Oyster Bay
NY
42:45.1
6:53
19
305
179
Joshua Faeger
26
M
Patchogue
NY
42:50.1
6:54
21
199
180
Mark Manley
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
42:51.3
6:54
13
334
181
Jarrett Hettena
38
M
Commack
NY
42:51.4
6:54
20
305
182
Patrick Diskin
58
M
Mineola
NY
42:51.6
6:54
8
204
183
Matthew Baudier
33
M
Northport
NY
42:52.0
6:54
33
277
184
William Jorch
31
M
Annapolis
MD
42:53.3
6:55
34
277
185
Nicholas Frigenti
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:53.5
6:55
21
133
186
Wayne Loveland
45
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:54.3
6:55
17
390
187
Kathryn Marshall
23
F
Kings Park
NY
42:54.3
6:55
8
154
188
Jeffrey Cooper
37
M
New York
NY
42:56.4
6:55
21
305
189
Gina Ferraro
38
F
Syosset
NY
42:57.2
6:55
4
309
190
Alan Oman
63
M
Babylon
NY
42:57.4
6:55
1
103
191
Michael Williams
37
M
Floral Park
NY
42:57.5
6:55
22
305
192
Michael Bruzzone
16
M
Woodbury
NY
42:58.0
6:55
5
82
193
Anthony Poerio
28
M
New York
NY
43:03.3
6:56
22
199
194
Guy Leibstein
44
M
Babylon
NY
43:03.3
6:56
21
353
195
Keith Hoerning
38
M
Northport
NY
43:03.7
6:56
23
305
196
John Clifford
52
M
Seaford
NY
43:04.2
6:56
14
334
197
Erica Cirino
21
F
Centerport
NY
43:04.7
6:56
9
154
198
Mark Lewis
31
M
Blue Point
NY
43:04.8
6:56
35
277
199
Lori Brown
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
43:05.5
6:57
10
154
200
Howard Kaufman
54
M
Sea Cliff
NY
43:07.2
6:57
15
334
201
Chris Cassatto
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:09.6
6:57
22
353
202
Kevin Messina
38
M
Bayport
NY
43:11.2
6:57
24
305
203
Les Madey
56
M
Westbury
NY
43:11.3
6:58
9
204
204
Leah Robbins
26
F
New York
NY
43:11.3
6:58
7
245
205
Nicholas D'Anna
41
M
Huntington
NY
43:11.4
6:58
23
353
206
James Kirby
42
M
Bayport
NY
43:12.4
6:58
24
353
207
Lindsay Lafleur
26
F
Holbrook
NY
43:13.5
6:58
8
245
208
Richard Strom
21
M
Farmingville
NY
43:13.7
6:58
22
133
209
Sergio Giron
52
M
Valley Stream
NY
43:13.7
6:58
16
334
210
Caitlin Ude
21
F
Babylon
NY
43:17.1
6:58
11
154
211
Paul Basel
18
M
East Northport
NY
43:18.3
6:59
6
82
212
Jason Ihle
35
M
East Northport
NY
43:18.7
6:59
25
305
213
David Leis
38
M
New York
NY
43:19.5
6:59
26
305
214
John Jensen
37
M
Saint James
NY
43:19.9
6:59
27
305
215
Steven Amoroso
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:20.6
6:59
18
390
216
Adam Milner
36
M
Port Washington
NY
43:23.3
6:59
28
305
217
Chad Arey
41
M
Green Lawn
NY
43:24.0
7:00
25
353
218
Connor Bennett
20
M
Virginia Beach
VA
43:24.4
7:00
23
133
219
Ryan McLeod
26
M
Coram
NY
43:24.4
7:00
23
199
220
James Wengler
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:24.9
7:00
26
353
221
Dean Toomey
14
M
Huntington
NY
43:26.7
7:00
7
82
222
Chris Mozer
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:26.8
7:00
19
390
223
Adam Kost
30
M
Massapequa
NY
43:28.3
7:00
36
277
224
David Burns
50
M
Islip
NY
43:29.3
7:00
17
334
225
Eric Sullivan
27
M
New York
NY
43:33.5
7:01
24
199
226
Indarjit Roopchand
47
M
Jamaica
NY
43:36.6
7:02
20
390
227
Jim Freiss
50
M
Blue Point
NY
43:37.2
7:02
18
334
228
Kimberly Troy
49
F
Centerport
NY
43:38.2
7:02
3
284
229
Timothy Moley
52
M
Melville
NY
43:38.9
7:02
19
334
230
John Novak
54
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
43:38.9
7:02
20
334
231
Camissa Gallagher
35
F
Northport
WA
43:39.6
7:02
5
309
232
Ryan Barth-Dwyer
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:39.7
7:02
24
133
233
Brian Jucas
25
M
New York
NY
43:40.3
7:02
25
199
234
Douglas Patalano
30
M
Smithtown
NY
43:40.6
7:02
37
277
235
Eric Zimmer
62
M
Saint James
NY
43:43.0
7:03
2
103
236
Douglas Delisle
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
43:43.3
7:03
27
353
237
Michael Polyakov
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:44.4
7:03
38
277
238
John Green
54
M
Northport
NY
43:46.5
7:03
21
334
239
Dean Neumann
55
M
Northport
NY
43:46.9
7:03
10
204
240
James Sanderson
47
M
Nesconset
NY
43:47.5
7:03
21
390
241
Kenji Ogawa
42
M
Fairfield
CT
43:48.3
7:03
28
353
242
Tim Izzo
34
M
Mount Sinai
NY
43:48.8
7:04
39
277
243
John Rogers
17
M
Huntington
NY
43:48.8
7:04
8
82
244
Hayden Walsh
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
43:49.3
7:04
9
82
245
John Pace
43
M
East Norwich
NY
43:49.9
7:04
29
353
246
Peter Tortorici
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:51.6
7:04
40
277
247
Megan Alnwick
39
F
Manhasset
NY
43:53.8
7:04
6
309
248
Adam Bleifeld
43
M
Port Washington
NY
43:53.9
7:04
30
353
249
Gregory Siragusa
34
M
Islip
NY
43:54.3
7:04
41
277
250
Brian Neufeld
37
M
Washington
DC
43:56.9
7:05
29
305
251
Laura McKellar
40
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:57.4
7:05
2
327
252
David Sime
44
M
Levittown
NY
43:57.5
7:05
31
353
253
Gary Blitenthal
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:58.7
7:05
26
199
254
Dylan Gundersen
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:59.9
7:05
25
133
255
Curtis Fotiades
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:01.8
7:06
27
199
256
Thomas Fell
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:02.0
7:06
28
199
257
Brian Hehir
29
M
Port Washington
NY
44:03.6
7:06
29
199
258
Tim Maline
24
M
Jersey City
NJ
44:08.0
7:07
26
133
259
James Desiderio
49
M
Deer Park
NY
44:10.9
7:07
22
390
260
Kate Cervo
24
F
Smithtown
NY
44:12.5
7:07
12
154
261
Matthew Goodman
40
M
Holbrook
NY
44:12.9
7:07
32
353
262
Michael Piscitelli
47
M
Northport
NY
44:13.5
7:08
23
390
263
John Denuzzo
50
M
Melville
NY
44:15.4
7:08
22
334
264
Sean Parchment
34
M
Neponsit
NY
44:16.2
7:08
42
277
265
Jonathan Clark
31
M
Tappan
NY
44:17.1
7:08
43
277
266
Michael Brown
46
M
Northport
NY
44:18.9
7:08
24
390
267
Chris Hirschmann
32
M
Morristown
NJ
44:19.0
7:08
44
277
268
Michael Parente
37
M
Shirley
NY
44:19.2
7:08
30
305
269
Joanne Digraziano
49
F
Smithtown
NY
44:20.9
7:09
4
284
270
Brian Dell
36
M
Melville
NY
44:21.5
7:09
31
305
271
Nick Walsh
50
M
Northport
NY
44:23.0
7:09
23
334
272
Michael Brownworth
43
M
Colorado Springs
CO
44:23.6
7:09
33
353
273
Nolan Conway
19
M
Commack
NY
44:24.5
7:09
10
82
274
William Brown
40
M
New York
NY
44:27.0
7:10
34
353
275
Jobeana Perisa
37
F
Garden City
NY
44:29.2
7:10
7
309
276
Nick Maggio Jr
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
44:31.0
7:10
35
353
277
Michael Fee
49
M
Northport
NY
44:32.1
7:11
25
390
278
Angela Fischer
46
F
New York
NY
44:34.7
7:11
5
284
279
John Genova
29
M
Holbrook
NY
44:36.5
7:11
30
199
280
Marcin Plachta
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:36.5
7:11
36
353
281
Todd Metro
46
M
Holtsville
NY
44:37.9
7:11
26
390
282
Bill Serino
35
M
Huntington
NY
44:38.3
7:12
32
305
283
Tod Fichtelberg
54
M
Kings Park
NY
44:41.8
7:12
24
334
284
Steven Weiss
36
M
Plainview
NY
44:43.4
7:12
33
305
285
Larry Callahan
43
M
Bellmore
NY
44:44.1
7:12
37
353
286
Michael Edmonds
27
M
Smithtown
NY
44:46.1
7:13
31
199
287
Daniel Murphy
47
M
Lake Grove
NY
44:46.2
7:13
27
390
288
Chris Geraghty
28
M
Selden
NY
44:46.6
7:13
32
199
289
Andrew Zitofsky
30
M
Miami
FL
44:47.9
7:13
45
277
290
Michael Petsky
51
M
Garden City
NY
44:48.5
7:13
25
334
291
Bethany Green
33
F
Smithtown
NY
44:49.5
7:13
8
313
292
Jonathan Pfadenhauer
23
M
Old Westbury
NY
44:50.8
7:14
27
133
293
Marc Leahy
38
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
44:51.9
7:14
34
305
294
Scott Margolis
38
M
Smithtown
NY
44:52.5
7:14
35
305
295
Daniel Jarrett
44
M
Nissequogue
NY
44:53.0
7:14
38
353
296
Jeremiah Bautista
29
M
Saint James
NY
44:53.0
7:14
33
199
297
Rich Pernice
27
M
New York
NY
44:53.3
7:14
34
199
298
Robert Lynn
30
M
Fanwood
NJ
44:54.6
7:14
46
277
299
Ted Brummel
44
M
East Northport
NY
44:54.8
7:14
39
353
300
Brian Taranto
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:54.8
7:14
36
305
301
Cathleen Kelly
43
F
Bayport
NY
44:55.5
7:14
3
327
302
David Rockitter
50
M
Wantagh
NY
44:56.3
7:14
26
334
303
Justine Cefalu
25
F
Greenlawn
NY
44:56.3
7:14
9
245
304
Michelle Homan
32
F
Medford
NY
44:56.9
7:15
9
313
305
Rober Hoffmann
47
M
North Bellmore
NY
44:57.0
7:15
28
390
306
Jason Perrone
43
M
Mt Sinai
NY
44:57.2
7:15
40
353
307
Brian Ahearn
28
M
Miller Place
NY
44:57.3
7:15
35
199
308
Richard Kreider
52
M
Huntington
NY
44:57.9
7:15
27
334
309
Marianne Kreider
51
F
Huntington
NY
44:58.0
7:15
1
193
310
Del Leeman
26
M
Hampton Bays
NY
44:58.2
7:15
36
199
311
Joel Zayachek
42
M
New Hartford
NY
44:58.4
7:15
41
353
312
Sean Golden
27
M
Groton
CT
44:58.7
7:15
37
199
313
Peter Detolla
11
M
Northport
NY
45:00.3
7:15
1
43
314
Daniel Behensky
25
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:00.7
7:15
38
199
315
Raymond Tiburzi
53
M
East Northport
NY
45:04.2
7:16
28
334
316
Jamie Guzman
36
F
Commack
NY
45:04.5
7:16
8
309
317
Brian Oke
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
45:04.5
7:16
39
199
318
Joseph Santos
47
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:05.4
7:16
29
390
319
Don Winters
52
M
East Setauket
NY
45:06.4
7:16
29
334
320
Yujen Lai
50
M
East Setauket
NY
45:07.1
7:16
30
334
321
Andrew Marulis
38
M
Smithtown
NY
45:07.9
7:16
37
305
322
Brian Clarke
53
M
Northport
NY
45:08.2
7:16
31
334
323
Victor Hambarsoumian
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:09.2
7:16
47
277
324
Paul Bode
48
M
Smithtown
NY
45:10.2
7:17
30
390
325
Laura Murphy
34
F
Freeport
NY
45:10.6
7:17
10
313
326
David Drebsky
33
M
Plainview
NY
45:11.0
7:17
48
277
327
Gavin Poole
39
M
Huntington
NY
45:11.2
7:17
38
305
328
Giovanni Santoro
23
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:11.5
7:17
28
133
329
Ryan Walker
44
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:13.7
7:17
42
353
330
Steve Trebing
42
M
Nesconset
NY
45:17.2
7:18
43
353
331
Ed Metcalf
27
M
Miller Place
NY
45:17.6
7:18
40
199
332
Michael Maxwell
50
M
Calverton
NY
45:18.4
7:18
32
334
333
Brendan Morgan
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:22.0
7:19
49
277
334
Joshua Levinson
36
M
Commack
NY
45:22.5
7:19
39
305
335
Mike Brennan
66
M
East Northport
NY
45:22.8
7:19
1
53
336
Brandon Garrett
37
M
Huntington
NY
45:23.5
7:19
40
305
337
Nicholas Albanese
34
M
New York
NY
45:23.8
7:19
50
277
338
Erika Habersaat
35
F
Rocky Point
NY
45:24.2
7:19
9
309
339
Mark Simson
39
M
Commack
NY
45:24.8
7:19
41
305
340
Matthew Flanagan
45
M
Garden City
NY
45:26.8
7:19
31
390
341
Jackson Burns
24
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:26.8
7:19
29
133
342
Jason Vonbuttgereit
32
M
Baldwin
NY
45:27.2
7:19
51
277
343
Craig Caperna
48
M
Coram
NY
45:27.5
7:19
32
390
344
Hubert Laisney
48
M
Northport
NY
45:27.7
7:19
33
390
345
Hapi Auer
47
M
Babylon
NY
45:28.4
7:20
34
390
346
Joseph Frevola
41
M
Wading River
NY
45:28.5
7:20
44
353
347
Stephen Quirk
55
M
Commack
NY
45:29.5
7:20
11
204
348
Sean Galvin
48
M
South Huntington
NY
45:30.2
7:20
35
390
349
Jason Lennon
36
M
Commack
NY
45:31.0
7:20
42
305
350
James Maniscalco
55
M
Douglaston
NY
45:32.9
7:20
12
204
351
Mike Baldauf
22
M
Northport
NY
45:34.9
7:21
30
133
352
Alan Robbins
57
M
Smithtown
NY
45:35.7
7:21
13
204
353
Diana Schmidt
33
F
Smithtown
NY
45:36.5
7:21
11
313
354
Adam Fisk
24
M
Levittown
NY
45:36.8
7:21
31
133
355
Derek Richardson
49
M
Prescott Valley
AZ
45:37.4
7:21
36
390
356
John Dullaghan
36
M
East Northport
NY
45:38.2
7:21
43
305
357
Jared Blank
41
M
New York
NY
45:38.6
7:21
45
353
358
Jose Reyes
45
M
East Northport
NY
45:39.3
7:21
37
390
359
Frank Orcel
30
M
Joppa
NY
45:40.1
7:21
52
277
360
David Lajoie
48
M
Commack
NY
45:40.7
7:22
38
390
361
David Krol
54
M
Nesconset
NY
45:40.8
7:22
33
334
362
R. Bolitho
15
M
East Northport
NY
45:41.3
7:22
11
82
363
Jay Masten
54
M
Bohemia
NY
45:46.2
7:22
34
334
364
Ian Spitzli
27
M
East Northport
NY
45:46.5
7:23
41
199
365
Joseph Tumbarello
70
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:47.7
7:23
1
29
366
Gordon Gooding
41
M
Huntington
NY
45:48.3
7:23
46
353
367
Sanjay Goel
42
M
Syosset
NY
45:49.4
7:23
47
353
368
Alex Batista
25
M
Northport
NY
45:50.5
7:23
42
199
369
Bill Metzner
51
M
Riviera Beach
FL
45:51.3
7:23
35
334
370
Jessica Stankard
29
F
Babylon
NY
45:52.0
7:23
10
245
371
Dean Praetorius
25
M
New York
NY
45:52.2
7:23
43
199
372
Meagan McGregor
26
F
Selden
NY
45:54.7
7:24
11
245
373
Tom McNamara
44
M
Brookhaven
NY
45:54.9
7:24
48
353
374
Brian Mulligan
22
M
Northport
NY
45:55.1
7:24
32
133
375
Keith Dillon
37
M
West Islip
NY
45:55.6
7:24
44
305
376
Peter Inserra
55
M
Fort Salonga
NY
45:56.0
7:24
14
204
377
James Freire
32
M
Northport
NY
45:57.6
7:24
53
277
378
Jonathan Hlinka
25
M
Northport
NY
45:57.9
7:24
44
199
379
James McKenna
53
M
Westbury
NY
45:59.2
7:25
36
334
380
Matthew Janisch
31
M
Kings Park
NY
46:00.5
7:25
54
277
381
Kyle McLaughlin
23
M
Centerport
NY
46:01.3
7:25
33
133
382
Kimberly Citarrella
28
F
West Islip
NY
46:02.5
7:25
12
245
383
Charles Crowe
46
M
Deer Park
NY
46:03.1
7:25
39
390
384
Erika Cartolano
22
F
New York
NY
46:03.4
7:25
13
154
385
Andrew Carrig
27
M
North Babylon
NY
46:04.3
7:25
45
199
386
John Collins
29
M
Levittown
NY
46:04.4
7:25
46
199
387
Eugenia Roche
34
F
Northport
NY
46:04.5
7:25
12
313
388
Andrew Renter
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:04.6
7:25
40
390
389
Matthew Devinney
32
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:04.9
7:25
55
277
390
Matthew Nolan
52
M
Sayville
NY
46:05.0
7:25
37
334
391
Trevor Holbook
38
M
Sayville
NY
46:06.6
7:26
45
305
392
Mark Knott
54
M
Smithtown
NY
46:07.2
7:26
38
334
393
Tom Johnson
47
M
Holtsville
NY
46:07.6
7:26
41
390
394
Kevin O'Leary
40
M
Garden City
NY
46:08.0
7:26
49
353
395
Young Cho
34
M
Bayside
NY
46:08.7
7:26
56
277
396
James McGill
53
M
Mount Sinai
NY
46:09.2
7:26
39
334
397
Vasken Kazandjian
40
M
East Northport
NY
46:09.3
7:26
50
353
398
Andrew Miller
30
M
Mineola
NY
46:09.9
7:26
57
277
399
Keith Huntington
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:10.0
7:26
51
353
400
William Spencer
31
M
Lynbrook
NY
46:10.6
7:26
58
277
401
Scott Janicola
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
46:12.1
7:27
40
334
402
Paul Romanelli
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:13.0
7:27
59
277
403
Charles Schneider
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:13.1
7:27
52
353
404
Glen Wolther
56
M
Woodbury
NY
46:13.2
7:27
15
204
405
Daniel Henn
32
M
Oyster Bay
NY
46:13.4
7:27
60
277
406
Mike Zimmermann
37
M
Maspeth
NY
46:14.0
7:27
46
305
407
Louis Lafleur
57
M
Holbrook
NY
46:14.2
7:27
16
204
408
Grayson Stephenson
41
M
Port Washington
NY
46:16.4
7:27
53
353
409
Jill Sweeney
33
F
Mineola
NY
46:16.9
7:27
13
313
410
Frank Wilson
48
M
Setauket
NY
46:17.8
7:28
42
390
411
Terrence Hines
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:18.4
7:28
41
334
412
Michael Deflorio
24
M
Boston
MA
46:18.8
7:28
34
133
413
Samantha Gesuele
33
F
Deer Park
NY
46:19.0
7:28
14
313
414
Chris Hill
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
46:19.5
7:28
61
277
415
Tom Luckey
25
M
New York
NY
46:19.6
7:28
47
199
416
Henry Jansen
21
M
Glen Cove
NY
46:19.8
7:28
35
133
417
Katy Cole
36
F
Garden City
NY
46:20.4
7:28
10
309
418
Robert Storm
50
M
Huntington Bay
NY
46:21.0
7:28
42
334
419
Jim Hansen
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:22.5
7:28
47
305
420
John Despagna
49
M
Huntington
NY
46:24.2
7:29
43
390
421
Michael Murphy
32
M
Long Beach
NY
46:25.8
7:29
62
277
422
Jessica Glass
24
F
Commack
NY
46:25.8
7:29
14
154
423
John Cea
42
M
West Islip
NY
46:25.9
7:29
54
353
424
Jennifer Francis
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:26.0
7:29
11
309
425
Andrew Hentze
48
M
East Northport
NY
46:26.8
7:29
44
390
426
Sean Keely
42
M
Oakdale
NY
46:27.1
7:29
55
353
427
Paul Miller
42
M
Centereach
NY
46:27.9
7:29
56
353
428
Melanie Sterling
18
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:28.3
7:29
2
70
429
Robert Smith
45
M
Northport
NY
46:28.5
7:29
45
390
430
Michael Sloan
48
M
East Setauket
NY
46:29.1
7:29
46
390
431
Peter Schulman
44
M
East Northport
NY
46:29.6
7:29
57
353
432
Sean Feeney
48
M
Coram
NY
46:30.2
7:30
47
390
433
Kaitlyn Nason
17
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:31.1
7:30
3
70
434
Louis Cianci
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:31.8
7:30
48
305
435
Giancarlo Gennarini
31
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:32.4
7:30
63
277
436
Demetrios Mirissis
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:33.0
7:30
48
390
437
Joseph Sapienza
33
M
Commack
NY
46:34.5
7:30
64
277
438
David Fink
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:34.6
7:30
65
277
439
Alex Atkinson
14
M
Northort
NY
46:34.6
7:30
12
82
440
Jen Modica
40
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:34.7
7:30
4
327
441
Olga Greene
46
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
46:35.0
7:30
6
284
442
Steven Rapp
46
M
East Northport
NY
46:35.1
7:30
49
390
443
Maureen Stammers-Janzen
47
F
Huntington Station
NY
46:35.3
7:30
7
284
444
Joshua Nazarieh
31
M
Melville
NY
46:36.3
7:31
66
277
445
Lutz Hoffmann
67
M
Kings Park
NY
46:36.8
7:31
2
53
446
Jason Santos
41
M
Bohemia
NY
46:38.5
7:31
58
353
447
Ryan Reynolds
11
M
Northport
NY
46:38.9
7:31
2
43
448
Konstantin Hofmann
16
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:39.5
7:31
13
82
449
Susan Murray
49
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:39.7
7:31
8
284
450
Brian MacLeod
12
M
Northport
NY
46:40.6
7:31
3
43
451
Stephen Casella
31
M
New York
NY
46:41.9
7:31
67
277
452
Peter Lee
32
M
Selden
NY
46:42.0
7:31
68
277
453
Gary Muhrcke
73
M
Huntington
NY
46:42.4
7:31
2
29
454
John Cooney
13
M
Northport
NY
46:43.1
7:32
14
82
455
Christy Freire
30
F
Northport
NY
46:43.4
7:32
15
313
456
Michael Delaney
49
M
Holbrook
NY
46:44.4
7:32
50
390
457
Jonah Laufer
31
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
46:44.5
7:32
69
277
458
Jeffrey Fontana
28
M
West Islip
NY
46:44.9
7:32
48
199
459
Matthew Bostwick
30
M
East Northport
NY
46:45.1
7:32
70
277
460
Eric Pradas
31
M
Douglaston
NY
46:45.4
7:32
71
277
461
Robert Krollage
41
M
Babylon
NY
46:46.7
7:32
59
353
462
Emily Clark
23
F
Brighton
MA
46:47.9
7:32
15
154
463
Susan Dunphy
37
F
Rockville Centre
NY
46:49.4
7:33
12
309
464
Michael Delorenzo
30
M
Wantagh
NY
46:49.5
7:33
72
277
465
Mark Brennan
33
M
Northport
NY
46:49.8
7:33
73
277
466
Denise Zaniel
39
F
Kings Park
NY
46:50.0
7:33
13
309
467
Dee Vogt
53
F
Huntington
NY
46:51.3
7:33
2
193
468
Catharine Alger
24
F
New York
NY
46:51.5
7:33
16
154
469
Mj Dellecave
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:51.8
7:33
15
82
470
Michael Allen
35
M
Selden
NY
46:52.5
7:33
49
305
471
Gene Daniell
43
M
Wyoming
RI
46:54.2
7:33
60
353
472
Matthew Diclemente
33
M
Kings Park
NY
46:54.6
7:33
74
277
473
James Rengstl
30
M
Astoria
NY
46:54.8
7:33
75
277
474
Frank Lofaso
52
M
Melville
NY
46:56.3
7:34
43
334
475
Lesli Hiller
47
F
New Hyde Park
NY
46:57.3
7:34
9
284
476
Anthony Merola
40
M
Merrick
NY
46:59.1
7:34
61
353
477
Justin Mattera
34
M
Riverhead
NY
46:59.9
7:34
76
277
478
Kevin Arloff
46
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:00.0
7:34
51
390
479
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
12
M
Fort Salonga
NY
47:00.5
7:34
4
43
480
Christopher Boundy
34
M
Coram
NY
47:00.6
7:34
77
277
481
Dolores Doman
56
F
Dix Hills
NY
47:01.1
7:34
2
92
482
Christopher Gatto
37
M
South Setauket
NY
47:01.1
7:35
50
305
483
Samantha Plunkett
15
F
Coram
NY
47:02.5
7:35
4
70
484
Natalie Penny
42
F
Bayville
NY
47:06.1
7:35
5
327
485
Peter Impagliazzo
46
M
West Islip
NY
47:06.8
7:35
52
390
486
Corey Brown
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:07.3
7:35
51
305
487
Rafael Diaz
34
M
Massapequa
NY
47:08.0
7:36
78
277
488
Jay Fligstein
48
M
Northport
NY
47:08.0
7:36
53
390
489
Roger Lov
45
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:09.1
7:36
54
390
490
Dina Treacy
42
F
White Plains
NY
47:09.5
7:36
6
327
491
Kevin Sihler
35
M
Northport
NY
47:10.3
7:36
52
305
492
Jane Moldovan
22
F
Shoreham
NY
47:10.5
7:36
17
154
493
Michael Howley
34
M
West Islip
NY
47:10.7
7:36
79
277
494
Jonathan Resnick
52
M
Irvine
CA
47:12.2
7:36
44
334
495
Nick Morfing
27
M
Nyack
NY
47:12.4
7:36
49
199
496
Julie Fischer
32
F
Smithtown
NY
47:12.9
7:36
16
313
497
Chris Piechota
31
M
Massapequa
NY
47:14.2
7:37
80
277
498
Fabio Facciponte
42
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:14.6
7:37
62
353
499
Joseph Biernat
38
M
Red Hook
NY
47:16.0
7:37
53
305
500
Nick Patti
29
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:16.6
7:37
50
199
501
Kristen Randone
24
F
South Huntington
NY
47:16.8
7:37
18
154
502
Sheila Mulford
49
F
Babylon
NY
47:17.3
7:37
10
284
503
Christian Young
16
M
Wantagh
NY
47:17.4
7:37
16
82
504
Suzanne Freeman
28
F
Sunnyside
NY
47:17.5
7:37
13
245
505
Gerard Ricciardi
46
M
Saint James
NY
47:17.8
7:37
55
390
506
Matthew Abruzzo
37
M
New York
NY
47:18.5
7:37
54
305
507
Cody Owen
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
47:19.6
7:37
36
133
508
Brian Jones
32
M
Long Beach
NY
47:21.8
7:38
81
277
509
Thomas Sherlock
54
M
Wading River
NY
47:22.3
7:38
45
334
510
Christopher Hamilton
32
M
West Islip
NY
47:22.6
7:38
82
277
511
Michael Dipalo-Jennings
14
M
Northport
NY
47:22.6
7:38
17
82
512
Paul Weiss
34
M
Smithtown
NY
47:23.4
7:38
83
277
513
Ronald Grinnell
61
M
Centereach
NY
47:23.5
7:38
3
103
514
Adam Wos
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:23.6
7:38
55
305
515
Mary-Jo Depaoli
39
F
Hicksville
NY
47:23.9
7:38
14
309
516
John Cooney
46
M
Northport
NY
47:23.9
7:38
56
390
517
Nathalia Granados-Gomez
26
F
East Northport
NY
47:24.5
7:38
14
245
518
Nicole Waters
42
F
Huntington
NY
47:24.7
7:38
7
327
519
Mauricio Vasquez
45
M
Floral Park
NY
47:24.9
7:38
57
390
520
Manny Rivera
48
M
Burke
VA
47:25.3
7:38
58
390
521
Scott Reel
36
M
Kings Park
NY
47:25.5
7:38
56
305
522
Elizabeth Arato
38
F
Huntington
NY
47:25.7
7:38
15
309
523
Michael Poerio
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:26.5
7:39
84
277
524
Sarah Murphy
26
F
East Northport
NY
47:26.5
7:39
15
245
525
Christopher Clark
34
M
Yonkers
NY
47:27.4
7:39
85
277
526
Kyle Yeager
24
M
Huntington
NY
47:27.6
7:39
37
133
527
Michael Procaccini
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
47:30.5
7:39
57
305
528
Patrick Cocks
38
M
Northport
NY
47:30.6
7:39
58
305
529
Michael Algios
51
M
Glen Head
NY
47:31.3
7:39
46
334
530
Madison Roxin
19
F
Fairport
NY
47:31.4
7:39
5
70
531
Karl Fassberger
53
M
Centerport
NY
47:31.4
7:39
47
334
532
Josh Ruff
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:32.0
7:39
63
353
533
Ben Goldstein
12
M
Port Washington
NY
47:32.1
7:39
5
43
534
Carlos Fragoso
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:32.4
7:40
38
133
535
Matthew D'Albenzio
23
M
Levittown
NY
47:32.6
7:40
39
133
536
Edward Marian
53
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:32.8
7:40
48
334
537
Peter Kechejian
21
M
Northport
NY
47:33.5
7:40
40
133
538
David Coletti
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:33.5
7:40
49
334
539
William Peters
41
M
Halesite
NY
47:34.6
7:40
64
353
540
Marc Littman
46
M
Port Washington
NY
47:35.2
7:40
59
390
541
Esteban Ardiles
57
M
Saint James
NY
47:35.8
7:40
17
204
542
Stephen Barnett
39
M
Northport
NY
47:35.9
7:40
59
305
543
Evan Atherton
14
M
Northport
NY
47:36.0
7:40
18
82
544
Bruce Stollmack
50
M
Huntington
NY
47:36.0
7:40
50
334
545
Jeanne Tomlinson
42
F
Centerport
NY
47:36.1
7:40
8
327
546
Joe Martinez
38
M
Centereach
NY
47:36.7
7:40
60
305
547
Michael Napolitano
49
M
South Huntington
NY
47:36.8
7:40
60
390
548
Paul Aloe
56
M
Port Washington
NY
47:36.9
7:40
18
204
549
William Deveau
35
M
Short Hills
NJ
47:37.1
7:40
61
305
550
Brendan Nelson
25
M
Saint James
NY
47:37.2
7:40
51
199
551
Michael Hippler
42
M
Sayville
NY
47:37.5
7:40
65
353
552
John Lagreca
59
M
East Northport
NY
47:37.6
7:40
19
204
553
Timothy Cocks
35
M
Northport
NY
47:38.0
7:40
62
305
554
Theodore Morgillo
50
M
East Northport
NY
47:38.4
7:41
51
334
555
Jillian Fauser
23
F
East Northport
NY
47:38.8
7:41
19
154
556
Wesley Yland
22
M
Northport
NY
47:39.2
7:41
41
133
557
Brian O'Donohoe
37
M
East Williston
NY
47:40.4
7:41
63
305
558
Kelly Laffey
24
F
Southampton
NY
47:42.0
7:41
20
154
559
Michelle Ciquera
31
F
Long Beach
NY
47:42.6
7:41
17
313
560
Eric Swailes
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
47:42.7
7:41
86
277
561
Diana Malkin-Washeim
54
F
Huntington
NY
47:43.6
7:41
3
193
562
Richard Tantone
48
M
West Islip
NY
47:45.8
7:42
61
390
563
Carl Disarno
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:47.6
7:42
87
277
564
Frank Tomasello
31
M
Bethpage
NY
47:48.3
7:42
88
277
565
Pete Tulumba
25
M
Whitestone
NY
47:48.4
7:42
52
199
566
Steven Morgan
49
M
Northport
NY
47:49.4
7:42
62
390
567
Craig Lovallo
36
M
Farmingville
NY
47:49.5
7:42
64
305
568
Bill McGlone
43
M
Northport
NY
47:49.7
7:42
66
353
569
Eddyson Rios
34
M
Brentwood
NY
47:49.9
7:42
89
277
570
Chris Mendelsohn
50
M
Huntington
NY
47:50.1
7:42
52
334
571
Kenneth Fradkin
50
M
Bellmore
NY
47:50.2
7:42
53
334
572
Fred Altrui
49
M
Patchogue
NY
47:50.2
7:42
63
390
573
Jay Dee
49
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:52.4
7:43
64
390
574
Michael Starr
44
M
Plainview
NY
47:52.7
7:43
67
353
575
Ali Maue
39
F
Northport
NY
47:53.0
7:43
16
309
576
Robert Siebelts
42
M
Wading River
NY
47:53.4
7:43
68
353
577
Todd O'Connell
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
47:53.5
7:43
65
390
578
Kevin Cogan
35
M
Northport
NY
47:54.3
7:43
65
305
579
Lou Cothalis
60
M
Douglaston
NY
47:54.3
7:43
4
103
580
Ed Rooney
53
M
Smithtown
NY
47:55.0
7:43
54
334
581
Thomas Fodor
11
M
Northport
NY
47:55.1
7:43
6
43
582
Owen Kenny
45
M
Huntington
NY
47:55.2
7:43
66
390
583
Michael Arcieri
28
M
West Islip
NY
47:55.4
7:43
53
199
584
Brian Pober
31
M
Smithtown
NY
47:55.5
7:43
90
277
585
Paul Nikodem
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:55.6
7:43
91
277
586
Christine Miller
43
F
Bayport
NY
47:56.6
7:43
9
327
587
Mike Fazio
16
M
Miller Place
NY
47:56.9
7:43
19
82
588
David D'Amico
32
M
Smithtown
NY
47:57.3
7:44
92
277
589
Raymond Russell
42
M
New York
NY
47:58.3
7:44
69
353
590
Hugh Melton
55
M
West Babylon
NY
47:58.3
7:44
20
204
591
David Fullner-Auld
35
M
West Orange
NJ
48:02.6
7:44
66
305
592
Colleen Thompson
36
F
Saint James
NY
48:03.7
7:45
17
309
593
Mike O'Donohoe
44
M
Northport
NY
48:04.2
7:45
70
353
594
Laura Sneider
24
F
Centereach
NY
48:04.7
7:45
21
154
595
Michael Mandato
33
M
Northport
NY
48:04.9
7:45
93
277
596
Shawn Mallon
40
M
Northport
NY
48:06.4
7:45
71
353
597
Lisa Bonanni
26
F
Selden
NY
48:06.8
7:45
16
245
598
Amy Pierce
42
F
Smithtown
NY
48:06.9
7:45
10
327
599
Lance Axelrod
49
M
Merrick
NY
48:09.5
7:46
67
390
600
Jeffrey Pinkosh
48
M
Shirley
NY
48:09.7
7:46
68
390
601
Dennis Dorfmeister
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
48:09.8
7:46
94
277
602
Ryan Demeri
27
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:10.2
7:46
54
199
603
Daniel Yucute
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:11.8
7:46
67
305
604
Jonathan Smith
34
M
Northport
NY
48:11.9
7:46
95
277
605
Jim Russo
47
M
Port Washington
NY
48:12.5
7:46
69
390
606
Joseph Ferrara
32
M
Port Washington
NY
48:12.5
7:46
96
277
607
Larry Brown
56
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:13.3
7:46
21
204
608
Kiera McGill
32
F
New York
NY
48:13.5
7:46
18
313
609
Diane Bownes
47
F
Point Lookout
NY
48:14.1
7:46
11
284
610
Frank Borgi
51
M
North Massapequa
NY
48:15.0
7:46
55
334
611
Paige Clark
21
F
Centerport
NY
48:15.5
7:46
22
154
612
Joseph Hoffer
36
M
Central Islip
NY
48:16.5
7:47
68
305
613
Walter Hanel
29
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:17.7
7:47
55
199
614
Rick Secor
52
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:18.9
7:47
56
334
615
David Campbell
52
M
Newfield
NY
48:20.0
7:47
57
334
616
Megan Melton
26
F
West Babylon
NY
48:20.4
7:47
17
245
617
Brian McNally
55
M
Northport
NY
48:20.4
7:47
22
204
618
Robert McEnaney
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:20.5
7:47
42
133
619
George Zaniel
42
M
Kings Park
NY
48:20.5
7:47
72
353
620
Pat Cash
37
M
East Northport
NY
48:20.9
7:47
69
305
621
Peter Nason
55
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
48:20.9
7:47
23
204
622
Geoffrey Tane
26
M
Roslyn
NY
48:21.5
7:47
56
199
623
Kevin Smith
57
M
Smithtown
NY
48:21.9
7:48
24
204
624
Brian Karp
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:22.1
7:48
73
353
625
Frank Holmes
47
M
Smithtown
NY
48:22.6
7:48
70
390
626
Ryan Lennon
29
M
Quincy
MA
48:23.7
7:48
57
199
627
Michael Smalling
21
M
Coram
NY
48:24.8
7:48
43
133
628
David Nelinson
35
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:24.8
7:48
70
305
629
Torie Kramer
49
F
Northport
NY
48:25.5
7:48
12
284
630
Gregg Foster
34
M
Astoria
NY
48:25.8
7:48
97
277
631
Ted Aerni
39
M
Babylon
NY
48:26.3
7:48
71
305
632
Lawrence Neiman
35
M
Northport
NY
48:27.1
7:48
72
305
633
Claire Egan
15
F
East Northport
NY
48:27.4
7:48
6
70
634
Michael Russell
47
M
Nesconset
NY
48:27.6
7:48
71
390
635
Christopher Wrobleski
43
M
Commack
NY
48:28.1
7:48
74
353
636
Kerry Lind
30
F
New York
NY
48:28.1
7:49
19
313
637
Steve Rossi
30
M
Smithtown
NY
48:29.5
7:49
98
277
638
Andrew Cabasso
26
M
Northport
NY
48:29.7
7:49
58
199
639
Sean Mahoney
36
M
Smithtown
NY
48:31.0
7:49
73
305
640
Courtney McNamara
25
F
New York
NY
48:32.0
7:49
18
245
641
Cory Weiss
56
M
Centerport
NY
48:32.4
7:49
25
204
642
Peter Koumoulis
32
M
Centerport
NY
48:32.6
7:49
99
277
643
Jared Mroz
36
M
Rockville Centre
NY
48:32.7
7:49
74
305
644
Sean Alexander
35
M
East Northport
NY
48:33.6
7:49
75
305
645
Jerry Ambroise
47
M
Lido Beach
NY
48:34.8
7:50
72
390
646
Robert French
52
M
Milwaukee
WI
48:34.9
7:50
58
334
647
Scott Fairgrieve
62
M
Mineola
NY
48:35.4
7:50
5
103
648
Edward Buonocore
60
M
Yaphank
NY
48:35.4
7:50
6
103
649
Thomas Tine
40
M
Huntington
NY
48:36.4
7:50
75
353
650
John Oakley
52
M
Bayport
NY
48:36.5
7:50
59
334
651
Lorraine Browne
43
F
Bayside
NY
48:36.9
7:50
11
327
652
Frank Martinez
56
M
Commack
NY
48:36.9
7:50
26
204
653
Jeffrey Reynolds
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:36.9
7:50
73
390
654
Jessica Osborne
29
F
Wantagh
NY
48:37.0
7:50
19
245
655
Paul Giuliani
43
M
East Northport
NY
48:37.2
7:50
76
353
656
Donovan Hotz
23
M
Northport
NY
48:37.7
7:50
44
133
657
Stacey Miller
49
F
Leesburg
VA
48:37.9
7:50
13
284
658
Noah Beatty
24
M
Lincoln
MA
48:38.1
7:50
45
133
659
Russell Spielman
43
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:39.0
7:50
77
353
660
Kathleen Morgillo
50
F
East Northport
NY
48:39.4
7:50
4
193
661
Gregory Nordquist
27
M
North Bellmore
NY
48:39.5
7:50
59
199
662
Brian Grober
24
M
New York
NY
48:39.8
7:50
46
133
663
Edward Newman
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:40.2
7:50
76
305
664
Brett Klopp
46
M
Port Washington
NY
48:40.4
7:50
74
390
665
George Primrose
37
M
East Meadow
NY
48:40.9
7:51
77
305
666
Jim Allen
53
M
Syosset
NY
48:41.2
7:51
60
334
667
Sasha Kemnitzer
34
F
Miller Place
NY
48:41.5
7:51
20
313
668
Jeffrey Sender
48
M
Hicksville
NY
48:41.8
7:51
75
390
669
Mary Ramirez
48
F
Nesconset
NY
48:41.8
7:51
14
284
670
Charlie Compono
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:41.9
7:51
20
82
671
Kelly Demeri
34
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:41.9
7:51
21
313
672
Nicole Berry
42
F
Setauket
NY
48:42.8
7:51
12
327
673
Stephen Mooney
42
M
Yorktown Heights
NY
48:43.9
7:51
78
353
674
Bridget Kissinger
25
F
Commack
NY
48:44.3
7:51
20
245
675
Vincenzo Lupis
35
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.8
7:51
78
305
676
Eric Di Lisio
12
M
Shoreham
NY
48:45.8
7:51
7
43
677
Benizia Triolo
49
F
Melville
NY
48:45.8
7:51
15
284
678
John Hamilton
60
M
West Islip
NY
48:45.9
7:51
7
103
679
Jonathan Nicastro
44
M
Saint James
NY
48:46.6
7:51
79
353
680
Doug Esposito
37
M
Port Washington
NY
48:47.0
7:52
79
305
681
Michael Crosby
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:47.4
7:52
60
199
682
Elizabeth Perlstein
41
F
Huntington
NY
48:48.5
7:52
13
327
683
Christopher Hahn
41
M
Setauket
NY
48:48.7
7:52
80
353
684
Clorinda Menendez
35
F
West Islip
NY
48:49.4
7:52
18
309
685
Jon Ciaio
37
M
East Northport
NY
48:49.6
7:52
80
305
686
Bryan Nye
31
M
Oakdale
NY
48:49.8
7:52
100
277
687
Yuri Karasz
46
F
Mineola
NY
48:49.9
7:52
16
284
688
Daniel Dioguardi
27
M
Flushing
NY
48:50.1
7:52
61
199
689
Ross Scheintaub
50
M
Commack
NY
48:50.1
7:52
61
334
690
Stewart Sanders
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:51.2
7:52
76
390
691
Sebastien Saylor
36
M
Centerport
NY
48:51.2
7:52
81
305
692
Drew Leins
37
M
Alexandria
VA
48:51.4
7:52
82
305
693
Lauren Edwards
33
F
Northport
NY
48:51.6
7:52
22
313
694
John Kratz
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:51.6
7:52
62
199
695
Joseph Lazzaro
68
M
Ridge
NY
48:51.9
7:52
3
53
696
Peter Kirwin
44
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
48:52.9
7:52
81
353
697
Ryan Macgilvray
20
M
Massapequa Park
NY
48:56.2
7:53
47
133
698
Sunil Katwala
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
48:56.4
7:53
77
390
699
Todd Robertson
40
M
Huntington
NY
48:56.9
7:53
82
353
700
Dawn Ryan
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:57.6
7:53
17
284
701
Sara Monaghan
34
F
Nutley
NJ
48:58.2
7:53
23
313
702
Stephen Fullington
40
M
Nutley
NJ
48:58.2
7:53
83
353
703
Charles Hollmuller
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:59.1
7:53
21
82
704
Samantha Simon
25
F
Bellport
NY
48:59.3
7:54
21
245
705
Daniel Zlotnick
52
M
Saint James
NY
48:59.7
7:54
62
334
706
Thomas Murray
24
M
Shoreham
NY
49:00.0
7:54
48
133
707
Steven Heller
50
M
Commack
NY
49:00.6
7:54
63
334
708
Idan Elkon
42
M
New York
NY
49:00.9
7:54
84
353
709
Michael Como
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:01.0
7:54
63
199
710
Barbara Capri
47
F
East Northport
NY
49:01.2
7:54
18
284
711
Jeremy Penny
15
M
Bayville
NY
49:01.5
7:54
22
82
712
Christopher Ventre
28
M
Orlando
FL
49:01.8
7:54
64
199
713
Margarita Wickard
36
F
East Northport
NY
49:02.2
7:54
19
309
714
Craig Fredriksen
35
M
Coram
NY
49:03.2
7:54
83
305
715
Marco Abarca
58
M
Bethpage
NY
49:04.4
7:54
27
204
716
Mike Ross
51
M
Hicksville
NY
49:04.9
7:54
64
334
717
Drew Mendelsohn
51
M
Northport
NY
49:05.4
7:55
65
334
718
Christopher Fisher
34
M
Old Bethpage
NY
49:05.5
7:55
101
277
719
Benjamin Beavers
40
M
Amityville
NY
49:05.6
7:55
85
353
720
Kerry Fogarazzo
31
F
Wantagh
NY
49:05.8
7:55
24
313
721
Ian Jonstone
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:07.4
7:55
102
277
722
Elizabeth Iandoli
41
F
Huntington
NY
49:07.4
7:55
14
327
723
Colin Walsh
36
M
Centerport
NY
49:07.7
7:55
84
305
724
Gary Freitag
49
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:08.0
7:55
78
390
725
Adam Duke
49
M
New York
NY
49:08.2
7:55
79
390
726
Hannah Cadry
13
F
Sayville
NY
49:08.3
7:55
7
70
727
Livia Valle-Valins
49
F
Setauket
NY
49:08.5
7:55
19
284
728
Edward Docyk
49
M
Carle Place
NY
49:08.5
7:55
80
390
729
Robert Brown
49
M
Huntington
NY
49:09.0
7:55
81
390
730
Bijan Bandani
25
M
West Hartford
CT
49:09.1
7:55
65
199
731
Zach Schwartz
26
M
New York
NY
49:09.6
7:55
66
199
732
David Gleason
32
M
Brentwood
NY
49:09.6
7:55
103
277
733
Karen Nora
53
F
Northport
NY
49:09.8
7:55
5
193
734
Connor Powers
17
M
Nortport
NY
49:10.0
7:55
23
82
735
Nancy Weiss
53
F
Huntington
NY
49:10.2
7:55
6
193
736
Mark Redding
52
M
Smithtown
NY
49:10.4
7:55
66
334
737
Richard Stewart
24
M
Northport
NY
49:10.5
7:55
49
133
738
Patrick Vaughan
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
49:11.1
7:55
24
82
739
Judy Pasternak
54
F
Melville
NY
49:11.3
7:55
7
193
740
Patrick Kawakami
15
M
Northport
NY
49:11.5
7:55
25
82
741
Jennifer Brendel
39
F
Kings Park
NY
49:11.6
7:55
20
309
742
Carol Rivadeneyra
49
F
Ridge
NY
49:11.7
7:56
20
284
743
Sabino Curcio
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:12.6
7:56
50
133
744
Sean Dickson
28
M
New York
NY
49:14.5
7:56
67
199
745
Benjamin Hayden
11
M
Northport
NY
49:15.5
7:56
8
43
746
Lars Olander
50
M
Northport
NY
49:15.6
7:56
67
334
747
Brett Atherton
42
M
Northport
NY
49:15.7
7:56
86
353
748
Reid Smith
31
M
Huntington
NY
49:15.8
7:56
104
277
749
Catherine Ahearn
46
F
Saint James
NY
49:15.8
7:56
21
284
750
Daniel Walker
23
M
Commack
NY
49:16.1
7:56
51
133
751
Jonathan Hine
34
M
New York
NY
49:16.3
7:56
105
277
752
David O'Brien
54
M
Northport
NY
49:16.3
7:56
68
334
753
Thomas Maxwell
41
M
East Northport
NY
49:17.7
7:56
87
353
754
Gene Duenas
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:17.7
7:56
28
204
755
Patrick Preston
17
M
Northport
NY
49:17.9
7:57
26
82
756
Juan Vaccalluzzo
25
M
Bay Shore
NY
49:17.9
7:57
68
199
757
Dean Joseph
45
M
East Moriches
NY
49:19.1
7:57
82
390
758
Tim Malico
22
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:19.4
7:57
52
133
759
Lauraine Di Leonardo
28
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:19.5
7:57
22
245
760
Fazal Mahmood
55
M
Queens Village
NY
49:19.9
7:57
29
204
761
Marni Manikas
44
F
Commack
NY
49:20.6
7:57
15
327
762
Kathleen Becker
44
F
Fort Salonga
NY
49:20.7
7:57
16
327
763
Riat Siminkas
34
F
Astoria
NY
49:21.0
7:57
25
313
764
Robert Pickus
44
M
Plainview
NY
49:21.6
7:57
88
353
765
Michael Smith
23
M
Patchogue
NY
49:21.7
7:57
53
133
766
Matthew Lustberg
24
M
New York
NY
49:23.1
7:57
54
133
767
Gregory Nieratka
33
M
New York
NY
49:23.3
7:57
106
277
768
Stephanie Bogdanski
25
F
Melville
NY
49:23.4
7:57
23
245
769
Douglas Gubbins
43
M
Carle Place
NY
49:24.5
7:58
89
353
770
William O'Dwyer
32
M
New York
NY
49:24.5
7:58
107
277
771
Thomas O'Dwyer
28
M
Astoria
NY
49:24.7
7:58
69
199
772
Kimberly Tucker
24
F
Sound Beach
NY
49:26.2
7:58
23
154
773
Ryan Springer
37
M
Mattituck
NY
49:26.6
7:58
85
305
774
Peter Marchese
42
M
New York
NY
49:27.1
7:58
90
353
775
Denise Thuilot
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:27.1
7:58
22
284
776
Dale Meinen
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:28.7
7:58
86
305
777
Peter Kennedy
42
M
Nesconset
NY
49:28.8
7:58
91
353
778
Drew Williams
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
49:29.2
7:58
83
390
779
Robyn McGill
45
F
Northport
NY
49:29.4
7:58
23
284
780
Karl Bourke
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:30.2
7:58
84
390
781
Colin Pierce
21
M
Northport
NY
49:30.6
7:59
55
133
782
Robert Savino
53
M
Seaford
NY
49:30.8
7:59
69
334
783
Terry Geist
61
M
Sea Cliff
NY
49:31.5
7:59
8
103
784
Carisse Bormann
25
F
Northport
NY
49:32.2
7:59
24
245
785
William Allison
26
M
Massapequa
NY
49:32.9
7:59
70
199
786
James Kilmeade
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:33.2
7:59
70
334
787
Jenine Cook
45
F
Northport
NY
49:34.4
7:59
24
284
788
Richard McGrath
56
M
Huntington
NY
49:34.7
7:59
30
204
789
Brian McNeill
35
M
Kings Park
NY
49:35.2
7:59
87
305
790
Daniel Caputi
41
M
Cambridge
MA
49:35.6
7:59
92
353
791
Courtney Coletti
39
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:35.7
7:59
21
309
792
Hannah Helrich
17
F
Northport
NY
49:36.3
7:59
8
70
793
Peter Purpura
28
M
Levittown
NY
49:36.3
7:59
71
199
794
Thomas Sprague
26
M
Rocky Mount
NC
49:37.7
8:00
72
199
795
Brian Bogdanski
26
M
Melville
NY
49:38.0
8:00
73
199
796
Daniel Goldstein
51
M
Huntington Sta
NY
49:38.4
8:00
71
334
797
James Matthews
58
M
Northport
NY
49:38.9
8:00
31
204
798
Craig Bingham
15
M
Northport
NY
49:39.2
8:00
27
82
799
Sara Kletzel
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
49:39.6
8:00
25
284
800
Alex Gonzalez
48
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:40.3
8:00
85
390
801
Timothy Carey
36
M
Saint James
NY
49:40.8
8:00
88
305
802
Michael Weiner
35
M
Commack
NY
49:41.9
8:00
89
305
803
John Antonucci
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:42.5
8:00
86
390
804
Rachel Gandin
44
F
Port Washington
NY
49:42.8
8:01
17
327
805
Sam Austin
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:42.9
8:01
108
277
806
Michael Broderick
49
M
Hicksville
NY
49:43.2
8:01
87
390
807
Matt Walsh
36
M
Warwick
PA
49:43.4
8:01
90
305
808
Joanne Donoghue
39
F
Northport
NY
49:43.7
8:01
22
309
809
Quyen Rovner
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:43.9
8:01
18
327
810
Milton Lopez
35
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:44.0
8:01
91
305
811
Jeffrey Penn
42
M
Rye Brook
NY
49:44.2
8:01
93
353
812
Mike McCarty
42
M
Commack
NY
49:44.7
8:01
94
353
813
Liam Caulfield
12
M
Northport
NY
49:44.8
8:01
9
43
814
Rich Biggica
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:45.0
8:01
92
305
815
Kent Fuhrmann
37
M
Saint James
NY
49:45.0
8:01
93
305
816
Erin Imbasciani
28
F
New York
NY
49:45.1
8:01
25
245
817
Frank Capone
65
M
Wading River
NY
49:45.4
8:01
4
53
818
Lauren Gonser
30
F
Kings Park
NY
49:45.6
8:01
26
313
819
Nicole Bresnahan
29
F
Kings Park
NY
49:45.7
8:01
26
245
820
John Kennedy
58
M
East Northport
NY
49:46.0
8:01
32
204
821
Diana Catherines
48
F
Northport
NY
49:46.6
8:01
26
284
822
Connor Harvey
24
M
Coram
NY
49:46.8
8:01
56
133
823
Lisa Malazzo
31
F
Astoria
NY
49:46.8
8:01
27
313
824
Peter Walsh
57
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:47.2
8:01
33
204
825
Krista Allen
28
F
Nesconset
NY
49:48.0
8:01
27
245
826
Steven Hellman
41
M
Bayside
NY
49:48.3
8:01
95
353
827
Michele Eivers
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:48.6
8:01
19
327
828
Eric Cagnard
24
M
East Northport
NY
49:49.0
8:02
57
133
829
Louis Schmettan
42
M
Saint James
NY
49:49.6
8:02
96
353
830
Jess Yeomans
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:51.2
8:02
28
313
831
Matthew Lindley
14
M
Northport
NY
49:52.3
8:02
28
82
832
Brian Morganelli
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
49:53.1
8:02
74
199
833
Karen Mylan
42
F
Lynbrook
NY
49:53.5
8:02
20
327
834
Howard Rothenberg
52
M
Commack
NY
49:53.8
8:02
72
334
835
Ryan Soennichsen
37
M
Weston
CT
49:54.2
8:02
94
305
836
Reid Stack
16
M
Northport
NY
49:54.4
8:02
29
82
837
Brian Dunphy
37
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:54.5
8:02
95
305
838
Robert Padgett
40
M
East Northport
NY
49:54.8
8:02
97
353
839
Stephanie Gresalfi
26
F
Northport
NY
49:54.8
8:02
28
245
840
Amanda Filiberto
23
F
Northport
NY
49:55.0
8:02
24
154
841
Efrain Saune
44
M
Hicksville
NY
49:55.3
8:03
98
353
842
David Romero
42
M
Merrick
NY
49:56.4
8:03
99
353
843
Dennis Foley
23
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:56.5
8:03
58
133
844
John McCleery
44
M
Nesconset
NY
49:57.1
8:03
100
353
845
Jeanette Hampel
38
F
West Islip
NY
49:57.3
8:03
23
309
846
Michael Deighan
26
M
Astoria
NY
49:57.4
8:03
75
199
847
Joseph Descovich
43
M
Saint James
NY
49:57.4
8:03
101
353
848
Andy Alonso
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
49:57.7
8:03
88
390
849
Avi Korenshtein
50
M
Commack
NY
49:57.9
8:03
73
334
850
Bob Gaeta
50
M
Deer Park
NY
49:58.2
8:03
74
334
851
Ryan Licker
34
M
Northport
NY
49:58.4
8:03
109
277
852
Jesse Johnson
31
M
Jackson Heights
NY
49:58.4
8:03
110
277
853
Aaron Shapiro
25
M
Copiague
NY
49:58.6
8:03
76
199
854
Bobby Newman
46
M
Long Beach
NY
49:59.0
8:03
89
390
855
Kevin Kuczinski
23
M
Northport
NY
49:59.2
8:03
59
133
856
Brie Dechance
30
F
Patchogue
NY
49:59.5
8:03
29
313
857
Thomas Lembo
43
M
Northport
NY
50:00.4
8:03
102
353
858
Alberto Leal
38
M
Brentwood
NY
50:00.5
8:03
96
305
859
Michael Delpercio
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:01.2
8:03
97
305
860
Rajeev Agarwal
47
M
Floral Park
NY
50:02.0
8:04
90
390
861
Kristin Quinn
47
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:02.3
8:04
27
284
862
Dale Froese
54
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:03.5
8:04
75
334
863
Charles Rojo
30
M
Amity Harbor
NY
50:04.4
8:04
111
277
864
Ashley Boccio
24
F
Saint James
NY
50:04.7
8:04
25
154
865
John Dickerson
30
M
Northport
NY
50:05.2
8:04
112
277
866
Richard Schaentzler
31
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:05.4
8:04
113
277
867
Dan Colacino
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
50:05.6
8:04
114
277
868
Victor Usack
53
M
Upton
NY
50:06.4
8:04
76
334
869
Susan Malysa
42
F
Manhasset
NY
50:06.6
8:04
21
327
870
Kathryn Diruzzo
33
F
Malden
MA
50:07.2
8:04
30
313
871
Guy Raimondi
48
M
Kings Park
NY
50:07.8
8:05
91
390
872
Jennifer Williams
25
F
Smithtown
NY
50:07.8
8:05
29
245
873
Gordon Lewis
58
M
Commack
NY
50:08.1
8:05
34
204
874
Gerard Bertuch
24
M
Patchogue
NY
50:08.9
8:05
60
133
875
Paul Moyer
57
M
East Northport
NY
50:09.4
8:05
35
204
876
Cynthia Bruder
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:09.9
8:05
24
309
877
Katrina Beiner
30
F
Hicksville
NY
50:10.0
8:05
31
313
878
Skyler Marinoff
21
M
Commack
NY
50:10.0
8:05
61
133
879
Gregory Nold
55
M
Stewart Manor
NY
50:10.6
8:05
36
204
880
Andrea Nerlich
36
F
Huntington
NY
50:11.6
8:05
25
309
881
Christopher Murphy
40
M
East Islip
NY
50:12.2
8:05
103
353
882
Zeina Ghaly
33
F
New York
NY
50:12.8
8:05
32
313
883
Michael Polanish
58
M
East Northport
NY
50:12.8
8:05
37
204
884
Christopher Polanish
27
M
East Northport
NY
50:12.9
8:05
77
199
885
Claus Pedersen
42
M
Northport
NY
50:13.6
8:05
104
353
886
Tony Pezzano
49
M
Huntington
NY
50:14.6
8:06
92
390
887
Jacob Asquino
23
M
Wantagh
NY
50:14.7
8:06
62
133
888
Jurie Abrie
43
M
Northport
NY
50:14.8
8:06
105
353
889
Frank Trainor
49
M
East Northport
NY
50:15.8
8:06
93
390
890
Tricia Hardgrove
27
F
North Babylon
NY
50:15.9
8:06
30
245
891
Paul Hammond
45
M
North Merrick
NY
50:15.9
8:06
94
390
892
Pamela Pletcher
48
F
Milwaukee
WI
50:17.9
8:06
28
284
893
Kevin Gelabert
13
M
Northport
NY
50:18.0
8:06
30
82
894
Maggie O'Callaghan
22
F
Commack
NY
50:18.8
8:06
26
154
895
Paul Cintron
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:20.1
8:07
106
353
896
Jodi Lov
34
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:20.5
8:07
33
313
897
Andrew Stefanik
17
M
Garden City
NY
50:20.9
8:07
31
82
898
James Elio
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:22.0
8:07
78
199
899
Cole Pillion
12
M
Huntington
NY
50:22.8
8:07
10
43
900
Pavla O'Rourke
36
F
Northport
NY
50:23.4
8:07
26
309
901
Anita Voss
36
F
Northport
NY
50:23.7
8:07
27
309
902
Joseph Pradas
34
M
New York
NY
50:24.0
8:07
115
277
903
William Loeber
12
M
Northport
NY
50:24.5
8:07
11
43
904
James Kehoe
61
M
Northport
NY
50:24.8
8:07
9
103
905
Brian Fallon
51
M
East Northport
NY
50:25.3
8:07
77
334
906
Howard Horn
40
M
East Patchogue
NY
50:25.6
8:07
107
353
907
Timmy Walter
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:26.3
8:08
98
305
908
Frank Ferrara
47
M
Coram
NY
50:26.3
8:08
95
390
909
Alex Laudani
21
M
Smithtown
NY
50:26.6
8:08
63
133
910
David Ramos
51
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:26.9
8:08
78
334
911
Joseph Callahan
37
M
Babylon
NY
50:27.1
8:08
99
305
912
Len Marchese
52
M
Northport
NY
50:27.2
8:08
79
334
913
Salvatore Desantis
53
M
Manalapan
NJ
50:28.0
8:08
80
334
914
Peter Schmitt
53
M
Raleigh
NC
50:29.1
8:08
81
334
915
Mike McCloskey
44
M
Roslyn
NY
50:29.5
8:08
108
353
916
Christian Reimann
42
M
Nesconset
NY
50:29.8
8:08
109
353
917
Scott Brennan
52
M
East Meadow
NY
50:30.2
8:08
82
334
918
Brooke Hepp
25
F
Northport
NY
50:30.4
8:08
31
245
919
James Ullenes
28
M
East Northport
NY
50:31.3
8:08
79
199
920
Sharon Bentz
45
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:31.5
8:08
29
284
921
John Ferrante
49
M
South Huntington
NY
50:31.6
8:08
96
390
922
Brian Mannix
39
M
Commack
NY
50:31.7
8:08
100
305
923
Kyle Van Nostrand
27
M
Northport
NY
50:31.9
8:08
80
199
924
Philip Posa
42
M
Nissequogue
NY
50:32.5
8:09
110
353
925
Greg Walsh
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
50:32.6
8:09
81
199
926
Jorge Abril
53
M
West Babylon
NY
50:32.8
8:09
83
334
927
Erica Lottman
34
F
Massapequa
NY
50:33.6
8:09
34
313
928
Scott Carberry
50
M
Islip
NY
50:33.6
8:09
84
334
929
Rebecca Anderson
24
F
Patchogue
NY
50:33.7
8:09
27
154
930
Jonathan Barracca
29
M
Maspeth
NY
50:33.7
8:09
82
199
931
Mary Lee
40
F
Centerport
NY
50:34.7
8:09
22
327
932
Stacy Blackman
32
F
East Northport
NY
50:34.7
8:09
35
313
933
Matthew Spielman
32
M
Deer Park
NY
50:34.8
8:09
116
277
934
Barry Molof
33
M
Plainview
NY
50:35.5
8:09
117
277
935
Timothy Hellmuth
34
M
Smithtown
NY
50:35.7
8:09
118
277
936
Katie Ehrlich
34
F
Melville
NY
50:36.4
8:09
36
313
937
Frank Bonomo
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:36.5
8:09
111
353
938
Monica Van Essendelft
32
F
Sayville
NY
50:37.2
8:09
37
313
939
Rich Suttenberg
51
M
East Norwich
NY
50:38.3
8:09
85
334
940
Jake Connolly
43
M
Northport
NY
50:38.8
8:10
112
353
941
Thomas Iglio
41
M
Kings Park
NY
50:38.8
8:10
113
353
942
Julian Joyce
36
M
Huntington
NY
50:39.0
8:10
101
305
943
Adam Carpentieri
40
M
Sayville
NY
50:39.3
8:10
114
353
944
Jean-Paul Kergaravat
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:39.3
8:10
97
390
945
Patrick Melia
54
M
Centerport
NY
50:39.4
8:10
86
334
946
Scott Beutel
25
M
Centerport
NY
50:40.1
8:10
83
199
947
Jillian Hansen
34
F
Amityville
NY
50:40.1
8:10
38
313
948
Nicole Garvey
22
F
East Northport
NY
50:40.2
8:10
28
154
949
Brendan Sihksnel
26
M
Commack
NY
50:41.8
8:10
84
199
950
Sharon Gingola
44
F
Patchogue
NY
50:41.8
8:10
23
327
951
Wendy Macgilvray
47
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:41.9
8:10
30
284
952
Brian Magas
27
M
Massapequa
NY
50:42.3
8:10
85
199
953
Constance Lawson
46
F
Patchogue
NY
50:42.7
8:10
31
284
954
David Cubero
36
M
East Northport
NY
50:43.1
8:10
102
305
955
Mark Badami
45
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:43.1
8:10
98
390
956
Thomas Murray
52
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:43.2
8:10
87
334
957
Michael Buckley
55
M
North Merrick
NY
50:43.8
8:10
38
204
958
Dani Phelan
27
F
Wantagh
NY
50:44.3
8:10
32
245
959
Peter Saitta
28
M
Westbury
NY
50:44.4
8:10
86
199
960
Azim Ejaz
24
M
Sayreville
NJ
50:44.5
8:10
64
133
961
Claude Hagen
51
M
Glen Head
NY
50:45.6
8:11
88
334
962
Dawn Ehrhart
44
F
Huntington
NY
50:45.7
8:11
24
327
963
Nick Palma
33
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:46.4
8:11
119
277
964
Nancy Katz-Johnson
54
F
Trumbull
CT
50:46.5
8:11
8
193
965
Linda Koszalka
50
F
West Islip
NY
50:46.6
8:11
9
193
966
Courtney Morgan
38
F
Centerport
NY
50:46.7
8:11
28
309
967
Eugene Maldonado
47
M
East Northport
NY
50:47.9
8:11
99
390
968
Matthew Cook
23
M
Northport
NY
50:48.2
8:11
65
133
969
Ruohong Cao
43
F
Rego Park
NY
50:48.4
8:11
25
327
970
Louis Cibelli
44
M
East Northport
NY
50:48.6
8:11
115
353
971
William Coleman
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
50:49.8
8:11
116
353
972
Fabian Samaniego
55
M
Kings Park
NY
50:51.6
8:12
39
204
973
Ryan Fee
33
M
Sayville
NY
50:52.3
8:12
120
277
974
Geraldine Hayes
46
F
Northport
NY
50:52.5
8:12
32
284
975
Franck Le Berre
39
M
Northport
NY
50:53.1
8:12
103
305
976
Don Vernam
58
M
Shoreham
NY
50:53.7
8:12
40
204
977
Matthew Loesch
35
M
Garden City
NY
50:54.1
8:12
104
305
978
Michael Dannenberg
51
M
Northport
NY
50:54.3
8:12
89
334
979
Daniel Conway
20
M
Bethpage
NY
50:54.6
8:12
66
133
980
Leah Serlin
41
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:54.6
8:12
26
327
981
Tom Partridge
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:54.9
8:12
105
305
982
Nicole Hirschman
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:55.3
8:12
29
309
983
Brianne Daly
26
F
Northport
NY
50:55.3
8:12
33
245
984
George Leeman
54
M
Hampton Bays
NY
50:55.8
8:12
90
334
985
John Passanante
40
M
Long Beach
NY
50:56.1
8:12
117
353
986
Gerard Rupper
52
M
Copiague
NY
50:56.5
8:12
91
334
987
Louise Ko
40
F
Northport
NY
50:56.8
8:12
27
327
988
Jennifer Hecker
45
F
Northport
NY
50:57.0
8:12
33
284
989
Matthew Morton
45
M
Saint James
NY
50:57.4
8:13
100
390
990
Frank Mancini
36
M
Bay Shore
NY
50:57.9
8:13
106
305
991
Gregg Carlin
50
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
50:58.5
8:13
92
334
992
Joshua Halilej
16
M
Plainview
NY
50:59.3
8:13
32
82
993
Kathleen Giuliani
47
F
Lindenhurst
NY
50:59.6
8:13
34
284
994
Frank Spina
46
M
Smithtown
NY
50:59.9
8:13
101
390
995
Richard Ripke
51
M
Selden
NY
51:00.0
8:13
93
334
996
Colleen Boyanovich
32
F
Melville
NY
51:00.1
8:13
39
313
997
Robert Elsener
58
M
East Northport
NY
51:00.3
8:13
41
204
998
Jennifer Czachor
32
F
Port Washington
NY
51:00.3
8:13
40
313
999
Maksim Shulman
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:00.3
8:13
118
353
1000
Russell Snaith
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:01.0
8:13
94
334
1001
Shannon Hopkins
22
F
Kings Park
NY
51:01.2
8:13
29
154
1002
Marc Jurman
38
M
Deer Park
NY
51:01.4
8:13
107
305
1003
Laurel Parrish
28
F
Deer Park
NY
51:01.6
8:13
34
245
1004
Kathleen Schalk
39
F
Long Beach
NY
51:01.6
8:13
30
309
1005
Jeffrey Rellis
44
M
Wading River
NY
51:02.2
8:13
119
353
1006
Brian Eriksen
41
M
West Sayville
NY
51:02.8
8:13
120
353
1007
Otto Kraatz
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:02.9
8:13
87
199
1008
Maria Steblai
35
F
East Northport
NY
51:03.1
8:13
31
309
1009
Michael Grau
48
M
Manhasset Hills
NY
51:03.6
8:14
102
390
1010
Karen Crane
47
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:04.9
8:14
35
284
1011
Marijane Nasta
50
F
Northport
NY
51:05.7
8:14
10
193
1012
John Famiglietti
40
M
Wantagh
NY
51:05.9
8:14
121
353
1013
Mikhael Rosenberg
36
M
Melville
NY
51:05.9
8:14
108
305
1014
Christine Seidenberg
41
F
Babylon
NY
51:06.4
8:14
28
327
1015
Beth Dexter
37
F
Bronxville
NY
51:06.6
8:14
32
309
1016
Stephen Sancilio
46
M
Smithtown
NY
51:07.1
8:14
103
390
1017
Terry Holden
36
M
Jersey City
NJ
51:07.5
8:14
109
305
1018
Karl Scheuerman
45
M
Centerport
NY
51:07.6
8:14
104
390
1019
Kevin Wille
37
M
Centerport
NY
51:08.9
8:14
110
305
1020
Gary Hanson
52
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:09.5
8:14
95
334
1021
Joseph Cella
48
M
Franklin Square
NY
51:10.1
8:15
105
390
1022
Peter Canese
52
M
Smithtown
NY
51:10.6
8:15
96
334
1023
David Bingham
56
M
East Setauket
NY
51:10.8
8:15
42
204
1024
Steven Mancino
26
M
Holbrook
NY
51:11.3
8:15
88
199
1025
Elizabeth O'Brien
23
F
Huntington
NY
51:11.7
8:15
30
154
1026
Kenneth Long
52
M
Bohemia
NY
51:12.3
8:15
97
334
1027
Ed Barteski
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:12.4
8:15
106
390
1028
Connor Devlin
17
M
Massapequa
NY
51:13.9
8:15
33
82
1029
Kate O'Callaghan
46
F
Commack
NY
51:14.3
8:15
36
284
1030
Morna Sullivan
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:15.4
8:15
41
313
1031
Peter Tonna
32
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:15.8
8:15
121
277
1032
Maureen Joyce
57
F
East Northport
NY
51:16.1
8:16
3
92
1033
Shannon Pfluger
26
F
Northport
NY
51:16.6
8:16
35
245
1034
Shaun Gleason
27
M
Farmingville
NY
51:16.7
8:16
89
199
1035
Janet Engel
32
F
East Islip
NY
51:16.9
8:16
42
313
1036
Anthony Bossone
12
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
51:16.9
8:16
12
43
1037
Stacey Herschmann
41
F
Levittown
NY
51:17.2
8:16
29
327
1038
Kevin Stoecker
40
M
Setauket
NY
51:17.9
8:16
122
353
1039
Matthew Nocerino
45
M
Nesconset
NY
51:18.2
8:16
107
390
1040
Michael Liese
68
M
Northport
NY
51:18.4
8:16
5
53
1041
Ben Vitale
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:19.2
8:16
122
277
1042
Karena Tsakiris
40
F
Coram
NY
51:19.7
8:16
30
327
1043
Jason Sacca
55
M
Northport
NY
51:19.8
8:16
43
204
1044
Michael Attard
34
M
Oakdale
NY
51:20.6
8:16
123
277
1045
Amanda Scanlan
34
F
Northport
NY
51:20.6
8:16
43
313
1046
Michael Vanchieri
49
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:21.2
8:16
108
390
1047
Ed Forte
54
M
Cutchogue
NY
51:21.3
8:16
98
334
1048
Nicole Sottilo
26
F
Ridge
NY
51:21.7
8:16
36
245
1049
Charles Sottilo
49
M
Sound Beach
NY
51:21.7
8:16
109
390
1050
Candice Sund
31
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
51:21.8
8:16
44
313
1051
Jackie Kepping
26
F
New York
NY
51:21.8
8:16
37
245
1052
George Drakatos
33
M
Bethpage
NY
51:21.9
8:16
124
277
1053
Susan Keogh
60
F
Bellmore
NY
51:22.4
8:17
1
32
1054
Eric Schmanski
42
M
East Northport
NY
51:22.8
8:17
123
353
1055
John Murphy
49
M
Northport
NY
51:22.9
8:17
110
390
1056
Scott Williamson
36
M
Maspeth
NY
51:23.2
8:17
111
305
1057
Richard D'Agostino
43
M
Commack
NY
51:23.5
8:17
124
353
1058
Erica Jennings
22
F
Northport
NY
51:23.6
8:17
31
154
1059
Wilmer Bedoya
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:23.8
8:17
125
353
1060
Lisa Ricottone
22
F
Port Jefferson
NY
51:24.1
8:17
32
154
1061
Grady O'Neill
11
M
Asharoken
NY
51:24.4
8:17
13
43
1062
Owen Fleming
12
M
Centerport
NY
51:24.4
8:17
14
43
1063
Joseph Pokorny
22
M
Northport
NY
51:24.7
8:17
67
133
1064
Michael Fleming
46
M
Centerport
NY
51:25.0
8:17
111
390
1065
Paul Nelson
58
M
St. James
NY
51:25.5
8:17
44
204
1066
Jerome Robinson
49
M
Northport
NY
51:25.5
8:17
112
390
1067
James Langrock
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:25.9
8:17
113
390
1068
Brendan Murphy
36
M
Patchogue
NY
51:26.5
8:17
112
305
1069
Tom Laughlin
26
M
Northport
NY
51:26.7
8:17
90
199
1070
Don Fizzinoglia
63
M
Northport
NY
51:26.7
8:17
10
103
1071
Melissa Scott
40
F
Islip
NY
51:26.7
8:17
31
327
1072
Ryan Brown
15
M
Asharoken
NY
51:27.0
8:17
34
82
1073
Matthew Samuelowitz
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:27.3
8:17
125
277
1074
Kristen Broggini
25
F
South Glastonbury
CT
51:28.2
8:17
38
245
1075
Jaclyn Zuccaro
32
F
Bohemia
NY
51:28.4
8:18
45
313
1076
John Haley
48
M
East Northport
NY
51:28.6
8:18
114
390
1077
Patrick Mak
60
M
Syosset
NY
51:28.7
8:18
11
103
1078
Dominic Casalino
42
M
Centerport
NY
51:29.1
8:18
126
353
1079
Daniel Pasternak
56
M
Melville
NY
51:29.5
8:18
45
204
1080
Brian Goodhue
24
M
Burlington
VT
51:29.8
8:18
68
133
1081
Guenther Roethel
42
M
Northport
NY
51:30.2
8:18
127
353
1082
Susan Cunnane
39
F
Wantagh
NY
51:30.5
8:18
33
309
1083
Thomas Rotko
44
M
Port Washington
NY
51:31.2
8:18
128
353
1084
Elizabeth Murphy
67
F
Glen Head
NY
51:32.2
8:18
1
13
1085
Michael Mahoney
56
M
Centerport
NY
51:32.8
8:18
46
204
1086
Anthony Dushaj
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:33.4
8:18
129
353
1087
Brendan Monaghan
36
M
Kings Park
NY
51:33.5
8:18
113
305
1088
Robert Smith Jr.
26
M
Copiague
NY
51:33.9
8:18
91
199
1089
Jason Szober
39
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:36.1
8:19
114
305
1090
Jeremy Einhart
37
M
East Islip
NY
51:36.5
8:19
115
305
1091
Maria Ehlinger
55
F
Oyster Bay
NY
51:36.5
8:19
4
92
1092
Gary Gardner
54
M
Centerport
NY
51:36.5
8:19
99
334
1093
Michael Campiglia
33
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:36.7
8:19
126
277
1094
Amy Raupp
31
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:36.7
8:19
46
313
1095
Jill Carroll
35
F
Seaford
NY
51:36.8
8:19
34
309
1096
Bill Maddock
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:37.0
8:19
130
353
1097
Timothy Eriksen
48
M
Northport
NY
51:37.4
8:19
115
390
1098
James Donnelly
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:37.6
8:19
116
390
1099
James Wendol
42
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.9
8:19
131
353
1100
Carly Howard
17
F
East Rockaway
NY
51:38.3
8:19
9
70
1101
Alexander Keblish
33
M
Ridgewood
NY
51:38.4
8:19
127
277
1102
Donna Haakonson
37
F
Sayville
NY
51:38.6
8:19
35
309
1103
Kyle Anderson
22
M
Northport
NY
51:39.0
8:19
69
133
1104
Jamie Federico
29
F
Islip
NY
51:39.5
8:19
39
245
1105
Thomas Federico
24
M
Islip
NY
51:39.5
8:19
70
133
1106
Jennifer Phillips
36
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:39.6
8:19
36
309
1107
Paul Demay
60
M
Ashburn
VA
51:39.6
8:19
12
103
1108
Steven Peper
48
M
Northport
NY
51:39.9
8:19
117
390
1109
Valentino Maiale
51
M
Westbury
NY
51:39.9
8:19
100
334
1110
Robert Fuller
54
M
Westbury
NY
51:40.0
8:19
101
334
1111
Thomas Dodson
28
M
Holtsville
NY
51:40.0
8:19
92
199
1112
Christopher Thide
33
M
New York
NY
51:40.2
8:19
128
277
1113
David Huysman
57
M
Remsenburg
NY
51:40.4
8:19
47
204
1114
Frank Dirocco
26
M
South Huntington
NY
51:40.7
8:19
93
199
1115
Wendy Simson
34
F
Commack
NY
51:41.1
8:20
47
313
1116
Erin Schwarz
32
F
Garden City
NY
51:41.2
8:20
48
313
1117
Collin Hayes
16
M
Northport
NY
51:41.2
8:20
35
82
1118
Ryan Sweeney
26
M
East Northport
NY
51:41.2
8:20
94
199
1119
Jon Hatch
58
M
Northport
NY
51:41.5
8:20
48
204
1120
Scott Pecullan
39
M
Port Washington
NY
51:41.5
8:20
116
305
1121
Peter Spande
41
M
Centerport
NY
51:41.9
8:20
132
353
1122
Joanna Grossman
45
F
Northport
NY
51:42.2
8:20
37
284
1123
Max Dolginko
21
M
Northport
NY
51:42.2
8:20
71
133
1124
Benjamin Maritato
18
M
Northport
NY
51:42.2
8:20
36
82
1125
Rodney Hallock
48
M
Sound Beach
NY
51:42.2
8:20
118
390
1126
Billy Brereton
43
M
Northport
NY
51:42.5
8:20
133
353
1127
Karina Morris
30
F
Huntington
NY
51:43.2
8:20
49
313
1128
Kristy Beiner
36
F
East Northport
NY
51:43.2
8:20
37
309
1129
Kayte Raby
29
F
Medford
NY
51:43.6
8:20
40
245
1130
Daniel Raber
13
M
Setauket
NY
51:44.6
8:20
37
82
1131
Luis Nieto
41
M
Bayside
NY
51:45.2
8:20
134
353
1132
Brian Jordan
21
M
Freeport
NY
51:46.2
8:20
72
133
1133
Joseph Daly
34
M
East Northport
NY
51:46.4
8:20
129
277
1134
James London
10
M
East Northport
NY
51:47.0
8:21
15
43
1135
Eileen McAlpine
49
F
Miller Place
NY
51:47.1
8:21
38
284
1136
Chris Trimble
13
M
Kings Park
NY
51:47.6
8:21
38
82
1137
Mark Jackett
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:48.3
8:21
117
305
1138
James Teixeira
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:48.4
8:21
135
353
1139
Ed Cleveland
32
M
Mount Sinai
NY
51:48.7
8:21
130
277
1140
Maria Vecchione
42
F
East Meadow
NY
51:48.9
8:21
32
327
1141
Frank McNally
42
M
San Remo
NY
51:49.2
8:21
136
353
1142
Lani Wille
40
F
Saint James
NY
51:49.8
8:21
33
327
1143
Stephen Maneri
25
M
Huntington
NY
51:50.1
8:21
95
199
1144
Shaun Wilkinson
45
M
Virginia Beach
VA
51:50.1
8:21
119
390
1145
Matt Lattanzi
45
M
Hudson
MA
51:51.1
8:21
120
390
1146
Debbie Geffken
48
F
Centerport
NY
51:51.3
8:21
39
284
1147
James Descalso Jr.
23
M
Farmingvillle
NY
51:51.7
8:21
73
133
1148
Kyle Bray
38
M
Ridley Park
PA
51:52.1
8:21
118
305
1149
Joseph Caliguri
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:52.2
8:21
102
334
1150
Mike Derop
39
M
Northport
NY
51:52.2
8:21
119
305
1151
June Norberto
49
F
Holbrook
NY
51:52.2
8:21
40
284
1152
Chris Kokell
34
M
Boynton Beach
FL
51:52.5
8:21
131
277
1153
Gabrielle Meier
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:53.3
8:22
50
313
1154
Munira Fuhrmann
34
F
Saint James
NY
51:53.5
8:22
51
313
1155
Kelly Gibbons
35
M
Holtsville
NY
51:54.0
8:22
120
305
1156
Paul Cirrincione
65
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:54.1
8:22
6
53
1157
Anthony Frascogna
45
M
Medford
NY
51:55.0
8:22
121
390
1158
David Digiovanni
55
M
Sea Cliff
NY
51:55.3
8:22
49
204
1159
Lawrence Bilello
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:55.5
8:22
96
199
1160
Bonnie Raber
46
F
Setauket
NY
51:55.5
8:22
41
284
1161
Kristyn Lineman
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:56.2
8:22
38
309
1162
Steven Laverty
53
M
Smithtown
NY
51:56.5
8:22
103
334
1163
Christopher Kiernan
37
M
Yonkers
NY
51:57.2
8:22
121
305
1164
Daniel Clarke
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:57.9
8:22
122
305
1165
Michael Edebohls
38
M
East Northport
NY
51:59.1
8:22
123
305
1166
James Marra
23
M
Levittown
NY
51:59.5
8:23
74
133
1167
Tom Alonso
41
M
Massapequa
NY
51:59.7
8:23
137
353
1168
Meg Milani
19
F
Sayville
NY
51:59.8
8:23
10
70
1169
Thomas Ponchione
38
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
52:00.1
8:23
124
305
1170
Phillip Filmore
41
M
Philadelphia
PA
52:00.1
8:23
138
353
1171
Lori Kim Pullman
49
F
Shirley
NY
52:00.2
8:23
42
284
1172
Bernadette Maldonado
43
F
Annapolis
MD
52:00.3
8:23
34
327
1173
Christopher Flynn
30
M
Northport
NY
52:00.5
8:23
132
277
1174
Samuel Maritato
14
M
Northport
NY
52:01.7
8:23
39
82
1175
Linda Bumbalo
38
F
Bellmore
NY
52:02.2
8:23
39
309
1176
Daniel Canavan
36
M
Westhampton
NY
52:02.3
8:23
125
305
1177
Richard Norman
56
M
Huntington
NY
52:02.3
8:23
50
204
1178
Megan Donlevy
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:02.3
8:23
41
245
1179
Christopher Koulermos
25
M
East Northport
NY
52:02.8
8:23
97
199
1180
Owen Carey
28
M
Setauket
NY
52:03.2
8:23
98
199
1181
Julia Martello
32
F
Franklin Square
NY
52:03.5
8:23
52
313
1182
William Dunn
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:04.0
8:23
99
199
1183
Ana Santa Cruz
36
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:04.1
8:23
40
309
1184
Bill Paolillo
52
M
Huntington
NY
52:04.2
8:23
104
334
1185
Allison Barth
36
F
Northport
NY
52:04.6
8:23
41
309
1186
Michael Mihaley
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:04.8
8:23
139
353
1187
John Caulfield
41
M
Northport
NY
52:04.8
8:23
140
353
1188
Shannon Falcone-Macleod
38
F
Babylon
NY
52:05.0
8:23
42
309
1189
Kristin Didominica
41
F
Massapequa
NY
52:05.3
8:23
35
327
1190
Justin Hlenski
35
M
Northport
NY
52:05.7
8:24
126
305
1191
Shawn Mauldin
50
M
Levittown
NY
52:06.3
8:24
105
334
1192
Jennifer Mulholland
28
F
Wantagh
NY
52:06.7
8:24
42
245
1193
Joyce Longo
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:07.3
8:24
43
309
1194
Kevin Kowalczyk
38
M
Melville
NY
52:07.6
8:24
127
305
1195
Lisa Kim
32
F
Scarsdale
NY
52:07.7
8:24
53
313
1196
Christine Johnston
18
F
Northport
NY
52:07.7
8:24
11
70
1197
Michael Coppinger
36
M
East Islip
NY
52:07.7
8:24
128
305
1198
Maggie Reid
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:08.0
8:24
12
70
1199
Ken Leverich
40
M
Nesconset
NY
52:08.7
8:24
141
353
1200
Katherine Trama
45
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:09.2
8:24
43
284
1201
Maureen Salvadori
48
F
West Babylon
NY
52:09.4
8:24
44
284
1202
Rich Hollingsworth
61
M
Kings Park
NY
52:10.5
8:24
13
103
1203
Robert Gilmor
48
M
Huntington
NY
52:10.6
8:24
122
390
1204
Elizabeth Keely
43
F
Oakdale
NY
52:10.8
8:24
36
327
1205
David Kratz
57
M
East Setauket
NY
52:10.9
8:24
51
204
1206
Danielle Leong
41
F
Commack
NY
52:10.9
8:24
37
327
1207
Brian O'Neill
58
M
Calabash
NC
52:10.9
8:24
52
204
1208
Matthew Connolly
39
M
Melville
NY
52:12.2
8:25
129
305
1209
Tanner Dellarocca
15
M
Yaphank
NY
52:12.6
8:25
40
82
1210
Jason Domingo
26
M
Massapequa
NY
52:13.3
8:25
100
199
1211
Michael Cuttita
45
M
Northport
NY
52:13.4
8:25
123
390
1212
Sherley Cruz
31
F
Islandia
NY
52:13.7
8:25
54
313
1213
Greg Sund
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:13.8
8:25
106
334
1214
Rebecca Trojanowski
24
F
Riverhead
NY
52:13.9
8:25
33
154
1215
Craig Lerman
41
M
Plainview
NY
52:15.4
8:25
142
353
1216
Carmen Arote
32
F
Huntington
NY
52:15.5
8:25
55
313
1217
Kathleen Finzel
54
F
Fort Salonga
NY
52:15.8
8:25
11
193
1218
Eileen Murphy
47
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:16.2
8:25
45
284
1219
John Hickey
36
M
Glendale
NY
52:16.2
8:25
130
305
1220
Marguerite Spriggs
32
F
Massapequa
NY
52:16.4
8:25
56
313
1221
Matthew Hancock
43
M
East Northport
NY
52:16.6
8:25
143
353
1222
Annmarie Hickey
48
F
Nesconset
NY
52:16.7
8:25
46
284
1223
Arthur Mediate
45
M
South Huntington
NY
52:16.9
8:25
124
390
1224
Christopher Forte
42
M
East Northport
NY
52:17.0
8:25
144
353
1225
Stephen Schaumburg
48
M
Plainview
NY
52:17.1
8:25
125
390
1226
Antonio Dias
47
M
Smithtown
NY
52:17.3
8:25
126
390
1227
Randy Garrison
38
M
Northport
NY
52:18.5
8:26
131
305
1228
Janet Longo
58
F
Coram
NY
52:18.8
8:26
5
92
1229
Jeremy Lally
38
M
Bohemia
NY
52:18.9
8:26
132
305
1230
Terence Gilroy
38
M
Huntington
NY
52:19.4
8:26
133
305
1231
Jeff Fox
34
M
East Norwich
NY
52:19.7
8:26
133
277
1232
Anthony Chan
39
M
Manhasset
NY
52:20.2
8:26
134
305
1233
Scott Farrell
25
M
Medford
NY
52:20.4
8:26
101
199
1234
Fred Roerden
50
M
Oyster Bay
NY
52:20.6
8:26
107
334
1235
Diana Macholz
47
F
Northport
NY
52:20.7
8:26
47
284
1236
Noah Collin
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
52:21.2
8:26
102
199
1237
Sarah Czeladnicki
36
F
New York
NY
52:21.3
8:26
44
309
1238
Gary Trenaman
42
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:21.6
8:26
145
353
1239
Christopher Jeng
32
M
Richmond Hill
NY
52:22.2
8:26
134
277
1240
Kevin Gilbert
30
M
Sayville
NY
52:22.2
8:26
135
277
1241
Ron Miller
47
M
New York
NY
52:22.3
8:26
127
390
1242
Naricka Barker
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:23.3
8:26
57
313
1243
Michael Ferguson
24
M
New York
NY
52:23.9
8:26
75
133
1244
Sampurna Shrestha
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:24.1
8:26
135
305
1245
Sarah Bilewich
33
F
Garden City
NY
52:24.6
8:27
58
313
1246
David Kurman
60
M
New York
NY
52:25.3
8:27
14
103
1247
Daniel O'Donnell
48
M
Shirley
NY
52:25.7
8:27
128
390
1248
Emily Cooper
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:25.8
8:27
34
154
1249
John Alba
43
M
Huntington
NY
52:26.1
8:27
146
353
1250
Laura Wang
28
F
Flushing
NY
52:26.3
8:27
43
245
1251
Anthony Lardaro
52
M
Kings Park
NY
52:28.3
8:27
108
334
1252
Kevin Day
37
M
Massapequa
NY
52:28.4
8:27
136
305
1253
Sean Ames
33
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.5
8:27
136
277
1254
Rebecca Simon
16
F
Jericho
NY
52:29.8
8:27
13
70
1255
Kimberly Cooke
36
F
Seaford
NY
52:30.3
8:27
45
309
1256
Luke Heaton
56
M
West Babylon
NY
52:30.9
8:28
53
204
1257
James Skidmore
44
M
Manorville
NY
52:31.2
8:28
147
353
1258
Michael Oliveri
59
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:31.7
8:28
54
204
1259
John Mangino
57
M
East Rockaway
NY
52:31.8
8:28
55
204
1260
Maryanne Richardson
48
F
Bayville
NY
52:32.0
8:28
48
284
1261
William Vecchio
52
M
Commack
NY
52:32.2
8:28
109
334
1262
John Casey
49
M
Bellerose
NY
52:32.4
8:28
129
390
1263
Andrew Greenwood
45
M
East Northport
NY
52:32.7
8:28
130
390
1264
Christin Maro
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:32.8
8:28
59
313
1265
Gregory Olivieri
47
M
Northport
NY
52:32.8
8:28
131
390
1266
Sergio Aguirre
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:33.1
8:28
137
305
1267
Keiffer Acoba
12
M
Kings Park
NY
52:34.2
8:28
16
43
1268
Erica Fraiberg
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:34.3
8:28
46
309
1269
Maureen Impagliazzo
45
F
West Islip
NY
52:34.7
8:28
49
284
1270
Ian Denson
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:34.9
8:28
138
305
1271
Thomas Ostuni
44
M
Northport
NY
52:35.0
8:28
148
353
1272
Chris Stanevich
34
M
Torrington
CT
52:35.4
8:28
137
277
1273
Kerry Comerford
40
F
Stony Brook
NY
52:37.9
8:29
38
327
1274
Kelly Skinner
20
F
New Paltz
NY
52:38.1
8:29
35
154
1275
Arthur Waka
58
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:39.0
8:29
56
204
1276
Mary Alma Noonan
53
F
Centerport
NY
52:39.2
8:29
12
193
1277
Ellen Hogan
41
F
Babylon
NY
52:39.4
8:29
39
327
1278
Timothy Murphy
46
M
New York
NY
52:39.7
8:29
132
390
1279
Pam Nielsen
41
F
East Northport
NY
52:39.8
8:29
40
327
1280
Stephen Dunn
43
M
East Northport
NY
52:40.0
8:29
149
353
1281
Rosanne Ehlers
53
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:40.0
8:29
13
193
1282
David Koehler
46
M
East Northport
NY
52:40.1
8:29
133
390
1283
Kevin Chen
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:40.2
8:29
103
199
1284
Jeffrey Katz
54
M
Centerport
NY
52:40.4
8:29
110
334
1285
Karl Tyree
35
M
Medford
NY
52:41.6
8:29
139
305
1286
Damian Pasternak
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:41.6
8:29
138
277
1287
Laura Passarella
32
F
Levittown
NY
52:41.7
8:29
60
313
1288
Deanna Accardi
27
F
Northport
NY
52:41.9
8:29
44
245
1289
Henry Fulford
55
M
Centerport
NY
52:42.0
8:29
57
204
1290
Daria Agosta
48
F
Danbury
CT
52:42.3
8:29
50
284
1291
Vincent Butera
42
M
North Massapequa
NY
52:42.5
8:29
150
353
1292
Christine Miller
41
F
Huntington
NY
52:42.6
8:29
41
327
1293
George Lombardo
43
M
Plainview
NY
52:42.9
8:30
151
353
1294
Roger Acosta
49
M
Northport
NY
52:43.2
8:30
134
390
1295
Jack Dimaggio
48
M
Smithtown
NY
52:43.5
8:30
135
390
1296
Sheldon Thompson
68
M
Centerport
NY
52:43.9
8:30
7
53
1297
Michael Klein
14
M
E. Northport
NY
52:44.2
8:30
41
82
1298
Ontiretse Manyala
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:45.3
8:30
140
305
1299
Mike Strein
51
M
Bohemia
NY
52:45.6
8:30
111
334
1300
Kelly Swailes
31
F
Kings Park
NY
52:46.1
8:30
61
313
1301
Terence Floyd
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:46.3
8:30
139
277
1302
Nancy Butler
43
F
Northport
NY
52:47.4
8:30
42
327
1303
Brian Coll
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:47.9
8:30
140
277
1304
Jessica Kawalchuk
27
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
52:48.3
8:30
45
245
1305
Eric Hansen
35
M
Amityville
NY
52:48.5
8:30
141
305
1306
Diane Moulton
35
F
Milford
CT
52:48.7
8:30
47
309
1307
Nichole Elli Ellis
29
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
52:49.5
8:31
46
245
1308
Kevin Donnelly
45
M
Sayville
NY
52:49.8
8:31
136
390
1309
Carrie Nielsen
44
F
Setauket
NY
52:49.8
8:31
43
327
1310
Kristin Lievre
32
F
Wading River
NY
52:49.8
8:31
62
313
1311
Kenna O'Leary
49
F
Huntington
NY
52:49.8
8:31
51
284
1312
Jack McNally
59
M
Mineola
NY
52:49.9
8:31
58
204
1313
Annette Johnson
39
F
Saint James
NY
52:50.0
8:31
48
309
1314
Alexander MacLean
62
M
Broomall
PA
52:50.0
8:31
15
103
1315
Patrick Ryan
41
M
Smithtown
NY
52:50.4
8:31
152
353
1316
Susan Herlyn
49
F
Riverhead
NY
52:50.6
8:31
52
284
1317
Aija Gipp
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:50.7
8:31
49
309
1318
Rob Clinard
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:51.0
8:31
153
353
1319
Joseph Kerner
54
M
Northport
NY
52:52.0
8:31
112
334
1320
Margaret Taliercio
37
F
West Islip
NY
52:52.7
8:31
50
309
1321
William Camera
52
M
Islip
NY
52:53.0
8:31
113
334
1322
Eric Rosenberg
56
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
52:53.2
8:31
59
204
1323
Matt Metcalf
22
M
Miller Place
NY
52:53.8
8:31
76
133
1324
Siobhan O'Neill
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:53.9
8:31
14
70
1325
Liz Guber
37
F
Wantagh
NY
52:54.0
8:31
51
309
1326
Michael Preston
13
M
Northport
NY
52:54.1
8:31
42
82
1327
Christine Portela
48
F
Glen Head
NY
52:54.2
8:31
53
284
1328
Chase McGill
12
M
Northport
NY
52:54.5
8:31
17
43
1329
Christine Dougherty
24
F
Huntington
NY
52:54.9
8:31
36
154
1330
John Carpluk
48
M
Sayville
NY
52:55.5
8:32
137
390
1331
Gregory Parks
40
M
Huntington
NY
52:55.5
8:32
154
353
1332
Felix Perez
41
M
West Babylon
NY
52:55.7
8:32
155
353
1333
Jessica Maxwell
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:56.0
8:32
52
309
1334
Daniel Del Olmo
38
M
Parsippany
NJ
52:56.7
8:32
142
305
1335
Michael Reidy
48
M
Locust Valley
NY
52:57.2
8:32
138
390
1336
Brian Curran
22
M
Carle Place
NY
52:57.7
8:32
77
133
1337
Kristi Graziano
45
F
Miller Place
NY
52:58.4
8:32
54
284
1338
Eric Cox
30
M
Sayville
NY
52:58.5
8:32
141
277
1339
Evan Mestman
49
M
Hintington
NY
52:58.6
8:32
139
390
1340
Chris Obuck
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:58.9
8:32
143
305
1341
Raymond Doherty
44
M
Elwood
NY
52:59.1
8:32
156
353
1342
Albert Strauss
44
M
Holbrook
NY
52:59.7
8:32
157
353
1343
Alexandra Dougherty
32
F
Union
NJ
53:00.1
8:32
63
313
1344
Gary Stark
48
M
Babylon
NY
53:00.5
8:32
140
390
1345
Matthew Donoghue
42
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
53:00.7
8:32
158
353
1346
Tara Ruocco
43
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
53:00.7
8:32
44
327
1347
Alisha Delisle
40
F
Bay Shore
NY
53:00.8
8:32
45
327
1348
Samantha Joltin
39
F
East Meadow
NY
53:01.6
8:33
53
309
1349
Yuri Polyakov
55
M
East Setauket
NY
53:01.6
8:33
60
204
1350
Jackie Lochrie
46
F
Little Neck
NY
53:02.4
8:33
55
284
1351
Frederick Amato
45
M
Huntington
NY
53:02.5
8:33
141
390
1352
Brian Lang
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:02.5
8:33
142
277
1353
Joanna Heffernan
26
F
Massapequa
NY
53:02.6
8:33
47
245
1354
David Grosskurth
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
53:03.2
8:33
114
334
1355
Kailey Uresk
12
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:03.5
8:33
1
22
1356
Emily Clark
39
F
West Islip
NY
53:03.6
8:33
54
309
1357
Scott Linzer
39
M
Commack
NY
53:04.5
8:33
144
305
1358
Timothy Kerstiens
20
M
Manorville
NY
53:04.9
8:33
78
133
1359
Gaetano Bruscino
20
M
Halesite
NY
53:05.1
8:33
79
133
1360
Joey Luzopone
44
M
Commack
NY
53:05.3
8:33
159
353
1361
Frank Carlino
53
M
Yaphank
NY
53:05.3
8:33
115
334
1362
George Brooks
57
M
Northport
NY
53:05.3
8:33
61
204
1363
Lisa Guadagno-Carner
47
F
Northport
NY
53:05.5
8:33
56
284
1364
Jason Levy
27
M
Levittown
NY
53:05.8
8:33
104
199
1365
Dawn Testa
42
F
Bayport
NY
53:05.9
8:33
46
327
1366
Ben Stola
12
M
Northport
NY
53:06.1
8:33
18
43
1367
Mark Dempsey
36
M
East Northport
NY
53:06.2
8:33
145
305
1368
Nicole Reimann
38
F
Nesconset
NY
53:06.5
8:33
55
309
1369
Gary Kogel
45
M
Centereach
NY
53:06.7
8:33
142
390
1370
Clay Shorrock
29
M
West Orange
NJ
53:07.0
8:33
105
199
1371
Robert Papa
53
M
Westbury
NY
53:07.2
8:33
116
334
1372
Daniel Longo
12
M
Northport
NY
53:07.3
8:33
19
43
1373
Michael Ditkoff
44
M
Oyster Bay Cove
NY
53:07.5
8:33
160
353
1374
Patricia Spurgeon
48
F
North Massapequa
NY
53:07.6
8:33
57
284
1375
Michael Chen
34
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
53:07.6
8:33
143
277
1376
Michael Castro
42
M
Mount Sinai
NY
53:07.7
8:33
161
353
1377
Christopher Crisafi
36
M
West Islip
NY
53:08.1
8:34
146
305
1378
Steven Zwerman
42
M
Nesconset
NY
53:08.8
8:34
162
353
1379
Christopher Lloyd
41
M
Patchogue
NY
53:09.4
8:34
163
353
1380
Terry Dunbar
55
M
Northport
NY
53:09.5
8:34
62
204
1381
Patrick Gildea
47
M
West Islip
NY
53:10.3
8:34
143
390
1382
James Bergin
49
M
Northport
NY
53:11.6
8:34
144
390
1383
Helen Lepore
52
F
Huntington
NY
53:11.6
8:34
14
193
1384
Erin Caputo
32
F
Setauket
NY
53:11.7
8:34
64
313
1385
Lauren Hirsch
20
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:11.9
8:34
37
154
1386
Ted McEnaney
31
M
Long Beach
NY
53:12.4
8:34
144
277
1387
Dale Szabo
39
M
Brightwaters
NY
53:13.6
8:34
147
305
1388
Christopher Duffy
29
M
Bellerose
NY
53:13.8
8:34
106
199
1389
Carrie Alexandrowicz
30
F
Huntington
NY
53:14.1
8:35
65
313
1390
Steven Lutz
46
M
Melville
NY
53:14.3
8:35
145
390
1391
Tom Stack
47
M
Northport
NY
53:14.9
8:35
146
390
1392
John Carlson
36
M
Setauket
NY
53:15.2
8:35
148
305
1393
Caryn Ciaio
35
F
East Northport
NY
53:15.5
8:35
56
309
1394
Damien Hirsch
32
M
Islandia
NY
53:15.8
8:35
145
277
1395
Herbert Schramm
34
M
Kings Park
NY
53:16.1
8:35
146
277
1396
Meghan Hehir
22
F
Northport
NY
53:16.3
8:35
38
154
1397
Ian Florentine
26
M
East Northport
NY
53:16.9
8:35
107
199
1398
Anderson Foote
34
M
New York
NY
53:18.1
8:35
147
277
1399
Julia Hegner
40
F
Wantagh
NY
53:18.3
8:35
47
327
1400
Matthew Smith
37
M
Huntington
NY
53:18.5
8:35
149
305
1401
Robin Renahan
23
F
Coram
NY
53:18.7
8:35
39
154
1402
William Wenzel
18
M
College Point
NY
53:18.8
8:35
43
82
1403
Sue Corrie
52
F
New Hyde Park
NY
53:18.9
8:35
15
193
1404
Martin White
49
M
Centerport
NY
53:19.0
8:35
147
390
1405
Sandi Lawlor
40
F
Huntington
NY
53:19.1
8:35
48
327
1406
Drew Descovich
18
M
Northport
NY
53:19.1
8:35
44
82
1407
Anne Blaney
32
F
Long Beach
NY
53:19.8
8:35
66
313
1408
Michael Posillico
51
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:20.1
8:35
117
334
1409
Francis Rogalle
44
M
Bohemia
NY
53:20.6
8:36
164
353
1410
Rich Savicki
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:20.8
8:36
165
353
1411
Marc Saffren
43
M
Manorville
NY
53:21.8
8:36
166
353
1412
Charles Cusenza
56
M
Syosset
NY
53:22.7
8:36
63
204
1413
Robert Coffman
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:24.1
8:36
148
390
1414
Maria Bacalocostantis
29
F
Syosset
NY
53:24.1
8:36
48
245
1415
Mike Miller
45
M
East Islip
NY
53:24.4
8:36
149
390
1416
Luigi Canepa
31
M
Long Beach
NY
53:24.6
8:36
148
277
1417
John O'Connor
30
M
Long Beach
NY
53:24.7
8:36
149
277
1418
Richard Orofino
44
M
Northport
NY
53:24.8
8:36
167
353
1419
Jenn Flatley-Graham
39
F
Saint James
NY
53:24.9
8:36
57
309
1420
Dan Haffel
46
M
Northport
NY
53:25.2
8:36
150
390
1421
Rob Simmons
36
M
Blue Point
NY
53:25.3
8:36
150
305
1422
Dan McNally
34
M
Northport
NY
53:25.9
8:36
150
277
1423
Stephen Capitelli
47
M
Glen Head
NY
53:26.3
8:36
151
390
1424
Edward Reinhardt
52
M
Port Jeff Station
NY
53:26.8
8:37
118
334
1425
Richard Sanders
50
M
Northport
NY
53:26.9
8:37
119
334
1426
Rachael Bischoff
24
F
New York
NY
53:27.2
8:37
40
154
1427
Matthew Carey
34
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:27.4
8:37
151
277
1428
Eric Fushsman
47
M
Melville
NY
53:28.1
8:37
152
390
1429
Eric Anderson
45
M
West Babylon
NY
53:28.2
8:37
153
390
1430
Natasha Foy
39
F
Franklin Square
NY
53:28.4
8:37
58
309
1431
Kevin Vienne
50
M
Centerport
NY
53:28.6
8:37
120
334
1432
Corrine Gandolfi
25
F
Smithtown
NY
53:29.7
8:37
49
245
1433
Nicholas Mele
29
M
Northport
NY
53:30.1
8:37
108
199
1434
Barry Uy
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:30.1
8:37
152
277
1435
Chris Sanchez
38
M
New York
NY
53:30.8
8:37
151
305
1436
Craig Clare
45
M
Bayport
NY
53:30.9
8:37
154
390
1437
David Kelemen
25
M
Deer Park
NY
53:30.9
8:37
109
199
1438
Sharon Sanders
46
F
Northport
NY
53:31.8
8:37
58
284
1439
Matthew Reisine
22
M
Northport
NY
53:31.9
8:37
80
133
1440
Dennis Martin
57
M
Smithtown
NY
53:32.0
8:37
64
204
1441
Gabrielle Andersen
23
F
Babylon
NY
53:32.1
8:37
41
154
1442
Mary Otto
47
F
Oakdale
NY
53:32.1
8:37
59
284
1443
Carley Fahey
16
F
Smithtown
NY
53:32.2
8:37
15
70
1444
John Canino
44
M
Old Bethpage
NY
53:32.4
8:37
168
353
1445
Kathleen Setter
38
F
Smithtown
NY
53:32.5
8:37
59
309
1446
Kristen Ford
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
53:33.3
8:38
67
313
1447
Regina Ely
34
F
Central Islip
NY
53:33.6
8:38
68
313
1448
Deidre Henggeler
30
F
Seaford
NY
53:34.1
8:38
69
313
1449
Mary Ellen Stajk
58
F
Kings Park
NY
53:34.1
8:38
6
92
1450
Adam Eckstein
28
M
Malverne
NY
53:34.6
8:38
110
199
1451
Michael Dinuzzo
22
M
Carle Place
NY
53:34.8
8:38
81
133
1452
Patrick Keenan
71
M
East Islip
NY
53:35.2
8:38
3
29
1453
Jason Dahl
44
M
Wiltin
CT
53:35.7
8:38
169
353
1454
Danielle Barrington
27
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
53:37.1
8:38
50
245
1455
Howie Dubin
34
M
Holmdel
NJ
53:37.5
8:38
153
277
1456
Jim Knott
42
M
Kings Park
NY
53:37.8
8:38
170
353
1457
Kelly Fitzgerald
24
F
East Northport
NY
53:37.8
8:38
42
154
1458
Andrea Mortillaro
38
F
Massapequa
NY
53:38.9
8:39
60
309
1459
James Pavese
51
M
Kings Park
NY
53:39.6
8:39
121
334
1460
Julianne Hayes
22
F
Northport
NY
53:39.8
8:39
43
154
1461
Christopher Weber
44
M
Northport
NY
53:40.4
8:39
171
353
1462
Theresa Murphy
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:40.8
8:39
44
154
1463
Nicole Sherman
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:40.8
8:39
45
154
1464
Kiernan Lannon
31
M
Smithtown
NY
53:40.9
8:39
154
277
1465
Diane Holtsford
33
F
Islip
NY
53:41.0
8:39
70
313
1466
Jeffrey Lambert
54
M
Smithtown
NY
53:41.1
8:39
122
334
1467
Joseph Noce
49
M
Smithtown
NY
53:41.2
8:39
155
390
1468
Deborah Bias Kay
46
F
Northport
NY
53:41.6
8:39
60
284
1469
Jeannine Noce
47
F
Smithtown
NY
53:41.6
8:39
61
284
1470
Frank Helfst
23
M
Centereach
NY
53:41.9
8:39
82
133
1471
Todd Erlandson
50
M
Santa Monica
CA
53:42.0
8:39
123
334
1472
Charles Mandemaker
55
M
Smithtown
NY
53:42.1
8:39
65
204
1473
Marisa Catalanotto
33
F
Smithtown
NY
53:42.5
8:39
71
313
1474
Lynelle Bozett
17
F
East Northport
NY
53:43.7
8:39
16
70
1475
Michael Sullivan
47
M
Northport
NY
53:43.8
8:39
156
390
1476
Bill Demilt
46
M
Centerport
NY
53:43.8
8:39
157
390
1477
Sang Pil Park
41
M
Douglaston
NY
53:44.0
8:39
172
353
1478
Daniel Rogers
53
M
Blue Point
NY
53:46.3
8:40
124
334
1479
Dana Orehosky
40
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:46.4
8:40
49
327
1480
Karen Babis
29
F
Forest Hills
NY
53:46.5
8:40
51
245
1481
Keri Hettena
38
F
Commack
NY
53:46.6
8:40
61
309
1482
Joseph Barberia
48
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.3
8:40
158
390
1483
Sheri McCarthy
56
F
Glen Head
NY
53:47.4
8:40
7
92
1484
James Zervas
37
M
Valhalla
NY
53:47.5
8:40
152
305
1485
Elizabeth Cohn
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:47.6
8:40
52
245
1486
Elyse Davidson
25
F
Floral Park
NY
53:48.0
8:40
53
245
1487
Lisa Crocco
44
F
Deer Park
NY
53:48.7
8:40
50
327
1488
Laura Schmanski
15
F
East Northport
NY
53:48.7
8:40
17
70
1489
Janice Tabone
32
F
Kings Park
NY
53:48.9
8:40
72
313
1490
Jim Dayton
46
M
East Northport
NY
53:49.0
8:40
159
390
1491
Richard Connelly
54
M
Westhampton
NY
53:49.0
8:40
125
334
1492
Edward Russell
48
M
Massapequa Park
NY
53:49.1
8:40
160
390
1493
Dennis Toomey
46
M
Huntington
NY
53:49.2
8:40
161
390
1494
Christine Pinkosh
40
F
Shirley
NY
53:49.3
8:40
51
327
1495
Ann Staudte
44
F
Sound Beach
NY
53:49.4
8:40
52
327
1496
Lone Pedersen
39
F
Northport
NY
53:50.9
8:40
62
309
1497
Mary Luke
28
F
East Northport
NY
53:51.2
8:40
54
245
1498
Andrew Roniger
14
M
Northport
NY
53:51.7
8:41
45
82
1499
Jill Boylan
36
F
East Northport
NY
53:52.7
8:41
63
309
1500
Annemarie Skaf
34
F
Great Neck
NY
53:52.9
8:41
73
313
1501
Irene Froese
51
F
Fort Salonga
NY
53:53.6
8:41
16
193
1502
Robert McConnell
24
M
Moriches
NY
53:54.6
8:41
83
133
1503
Sean Donnelly
39
M
East Setauket
NY
53:55.5
8:41
153
305
1504
Jane McGraw
60
F
East Northport
NY
53:56.3
8:41
2
32
1505
Jennifer Despagna
49
F
Huntington
NY
53:56.4
8:41
62
284
1506
Dana Laughlin
25
F
Northport
NY
53:56.9
8:41
55
245
1507
Carla Gauss
42
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
53:57.0
8:41
53
327
1508
Tom Johansen
27
M
Northport
NY
53:57.5
8:42
111
199
1509
Christina Taborsky
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:57.7
8:42
64
309
1510
Daniel Landesberg
28
M
Jamaica
NY
53:57.8
8:42
112
199
1511
John Dagate
40
M
New York
NY
53:57.9
8:42
173
353
1512
Christina Juva
34
F
Forest Hills
NY
53:58.7
8:42
74
313
1513
Jamie Paterson
51
F
Kings Park
NY
53:59.6
8:42
17
193
1514
Frank Poerio
35
M
New York
NY
53:59.8
8:42
154
305
1515
Maureen Edwards
31
F
Northport
NY
54:00.2
8:42
75
313
1516
Steven Jonas
61
M
Woodbury
NY
54:00.6
8:42
16
103
1517
Anthony Degregoria
39
M
Merrick
NY
54:00.6
8:42
155
305
1518
Kristy Jahchan
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
54:00.9
8:42
18
70
1519
Shelbi Thurau
26
F
Smithtown
NY
54:01.0
8:42
56
245
1520
Wilfredo Acoba
45
M
Kings Park
NY
54:01.1
8:42
162
390
1521
Thomas Manganello
37
M
Commack
NY
54:01.1
8:42
156
305
1522
Ed Finegan
69
M
Nellysford
VA
54:01.4
8:42
8
53
1523
Chris Chruma
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
54:01.5
8:42
163
390
1524
Thomas Callahan
50
M
East Meadow
NY
54:01.5
8:42
126
334
1525
Sandy Saginaw
53
F
Huntington
NY
54:01.8
8:42
18
193
1526
Lori Slattery
44
F
East Setauket
NY
54:01.8
8:42
54
327
1527
Patricia Lemery
45
F
Brookhaven
NY
54:02.1
8:42
63
284
1528
Kellie Fauser
36
F
East Northport
NY
54:03.1
8:42
65
309
1529
Russ Parker
57
M
East Northport
NY
54:03.2
8:42
66
204
1530
Kristine Simko
35
F
Farmingville
NY
54:03.3
8:42
66
309
1531
Michael Gallagher
50
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
54:03.4
8:42
127
334
1532
Rosa Kucza
44
F
Northport
NY
54:04.0
8:43
55
327
1533
Jennifer McGraw
42
F
Northport
NY
54:04.2
8:43
56
327
1534
Nora Cebulski
41
F
Fort Salonga
NY
54:04.2
8:43
57
327
1535
David Silverman
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:04.5
8:43
164
390
1536
Christopher Trainor
48
M
Bayville
NY
54:05.7
8:43
165
390
1537
Kate Vibbert
18
F
Northport
NY
54:06.0
8:43
19
70
1538
Adrienne Autovino
34
F
Islip
NY
54:06.4
8:43
76
313
1539
Kayley Sullivan
48
F
West Islip
NY
54:06.7
8:43
64
284
1540
Ben Rivera
46
M
Brentwood
NY
54:07.3
8:43
166
390
1541
Giovanni Fernandez
30
M
Northport
NY
54:07.8
8:43
155
277
1542
Allen Kaminsky
60
M
Oakdale
NY
54:07.8
8:43
17
103
1543
Lynn Leon
52
F
Glen Oaks
NY
54:07.8
8:43
19
193
1544
Elise Sabatino
28
F
Northport
NY
54:07.9
8:43
57
245
1545
Jennifer Melton
21
F
West Babylon
NY
54:08.3
8:43
46
154
1546
Jenney Tesoriero
42
F
Westbury
NY
54:08.5
8:43
58
327
1547
Michael Unterstein
27
M
Smithtown
NY
54:09.5
8:43
113
199
1548
Michele Aquirre
53
F
Hicksville
NY
54:09.5
8:43
20
193
1549
Jessie Petretti
24
F
East Northport
NY
54:09.7
8:43
47
154
1550
Kevin Dunham
52
M
Mount Sinai
NY
54:10.2
8:44
128
334
1551
Steven Fischbach
49
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
54:11.0
8:44
167
390
1552
Jeremy Longo
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:11.1
8:44
157
305
1553
Michael Honan
44
M
Nesconset
NY
54:11.5
8:44
174
353
1554
Vincent Digirolamo
58
M
Setauket
NY
54:11.6
8:44
67
204
1555
Alexandra Coritsidis
19
F
Northport
NY
54:11.6
8:44
20
70
1556
Christopher Piacenti
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
54:12.5
8:44
158
305
1557
Kate Ogawa
36
F
Fairfield
CT
54:12.8
8:44
67
309
1558
Marcello Santorelli
49
M
Bethpage
NY
54:12.9
8:44
168
390
1559
Alan Katkin
44
M
Commack
NY
54:13.0
8:44
175
353
1560
Tamie Kranis
52
F
Bellmore
NY
54:13.4
8:44
21
193
1561
Kellie Canevari
45
F
Selden
NY
54:13.6
8:44
65
284
1562
Thomas McLoughlin
48
M
Northport
NY
54:13.7
8:44
169
390
1563
Janet Jakubowski
43
F
Centerport
NY
54:13.8
8:44
59
327
1564
Donald Longo
51
M
Northport
NY
54:13.9
8:44
129
334
1565
Masako Mamus
46
F
Northport
NY
54:14.1
8:44
66
284
1566
William Neuss
41
M
West Babylon
NY
54:14.1
8:44
176
353
1567
Christopher Colello
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:14.4
8:44
156
277
1568
Erin Vercillo
38
F
Smithtown
NY
54:14.5
8:44
68
309
1569
Peter Maritato
56
M
Shoreham
NY
54:14.7
8:44
68
204
1570
Isabel Yeomans
12
F
East Northport
NY
54:14.9
8:44
2
22
1571
Robert Youllar
33
M
Smithtown
NY
54:15.0
8:44
157
277
1572
James Ryan
30
M
Kings Park
NY
54:15.1
8:44
158
277
1573
Rebecca Donlan
34
F
East Northport
NY
54:15.4
8:44
77
313
1574
Jeannine Fallon
40
F
Northport
NY
54:15.5
8:44
60
327
1575
Matthew Inserra
30
M
Commack
NY
54:15.8
8:44
159
277
1576
Frank Cardone
51
M
Huntington
NY
54:16.4
8:45
130
334
1577
John Winthrop
55
M
Northport
NY
54:16.7
8:45
69
204
1578
Jen McEachron
25
F
Northport
NY
54:16.9
8:45
58
245
1579
Michael Roux
42
M
Northport
NY
54:17.1
8:45
177
353
1580
Jason Cifuentes
38
M
Islandia
NY
54:17.6
8:45
159
305
1581
Paige McAtee
22
F
Massapequa
NY
54:18.1
8:45
48
154
1582
Ashley Fellman
25
F
Great River
NY
54:18.9
8:45
59
245
1583
Mark Kleczka
15
M
Northport
NY
54:18.9
8:45
46
82
1584
Konstantino Grigorov
28
M
Bethpage
NY
54:19.0
8:45
114
199
1585
Chris Bollo
45
M
Northport
NY
54:19.0
8:45
170
390
1586
Peter Magee
49
M
Smithtown
NY
54:19.9
8:45
171
390
1587
Phil D'Amico
62
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
54:19.9
8:45
18
103
1588
Brian Barbaccia
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:20.4
8:45
172
390
1589
Edward Nallan
41
M
Garden City
NY
54:20.5
8:45
178
353
1590
Francesco Zangari
48
M
Glen Cove
NY
54:20.6
8:45
173
390
1591
Scott Ash
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:20.6
8:45
174
390
1592
Chris McConnell
28
M
Patchogue
NY
54:21.0
8:45
115
199
1593
Karen Wontrobski-Ricciardi
45
F
Saint James
NY
54:21.6
8:45
67
284
1594
Paul Guttenbery
44
M
Commack
NY
54:21.8
8:45
179
353
1595
Kate Kilby
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:22.0
8:45
60
245
1596
Ken Johnson
44
M
N Merrick
NY
54:22.3
8:45
180
353
1597
Joseph Campisi
37
M
Selden
NY
54:22.3
8:45
160
305
1598
Kathleen Thomas
23
F
Smithtown
NY
54:22.5
8:46
49
154
1599
Maciej Siekierski
29
M
Middle Village
NY
54:22.6
8:46
116
199
1600
Deanna Lagreca
22
F
East Northport
NY
54:22.7
8:46
50
154
1601
Patrick Webb
42
M
West Islip
NY
54:22.8
8:46
181
353
1602
Lauren Gatto
29
F
Northport
NY
54:22.9
8:46
61
245
1603
Mark Haik
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:23.1
8:46
161
305
1604
Anthony Scarpati
61
M
Huntington
NY
54:23.1
8:46
19
103
1605
Adam Green
49
M
East Northport
NY
54:24.3
8:46
175
390
1606
Atara Stern
38
F
Merrick
NY
54:24.3
8:46
69
309
1607
Dino Basso
44
M
Westbury
NY
54:24.9
8:46
182
353
1608
Pamela Lee
60
F
Syosset
NY
54:25.4
8:46
3
32
1609
Francesca Volpe
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:26.8
8:46
51
154
1610
Dawn Roehrig-Martinez
44
F
East Patchogue
NY
54:27.8
8:46
61
327
1611
Chris Watson
37
M
New York
NY
54:27.8
8:46
162
305
1612
Michael Ludwig
59
M
Rockville Centre
NY
54:28.0
8:46
70
204
1613
Peter Ilovic
37
M
Centerport
NY
54:29.3
8:47
163
305
1614
Susan Kim-Haberlack
46
F
Massapequa
NY
54:29.4
8:47
68
284
1615
Warren Steinert
69
M
Wading River
NY
54:29.8
8:47
9
53
1616
Catherine Craft
27
F
Patchogue
NY
54:30.1
8:47
62
245
1617
Christy Druzynski
37
F
Huntington
NY
54:30.4
8:47
70
309
1618
James Magnuson
16
M
Northport
NY
54:30.5
8:47
47
82
1619
Mark Ridge
45
M
Wantagh
NY
54:31.7
8:47
176
390
1620
Richard Pulaski
55
M
Nesconset
NY
54:31.7
8:47
71
204
1621
John Gaio
50
M
Smith Town
NY
54:31.8
8:47
131
334
1622
Robert Neufeld
42
M
Atlanta
GA
54:32.0
8:47
183
353
1623
Kerri Cunningham
30
F
Long Beach
NY
54:32.1
8:47
78
313
1624
Glenda Cohen
51
F
Floral Park
NY
54:33.2
8:47
22
193
1625
Darlene Scilingo
43
F
Manorville
NY
54:33.5
8:47
62
327
1626
Michael Gipp
36
M
East Northport
NY
54:35.0
8:48
164
305
1627
Vic Rossi
66
M
Hauppauge
NY
54:35.6
8:48
10
53
1628
Jennifer Papayanopoulos
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:36.0
8:48
63
245
1629
Liz Miller
42
F
East Islip
NY
54:36.1
8:48
63
327
1630
Jay Cohen
62
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:36.1
8:48
20
103
1631
Richard Campbell
56
M
New York
NY
54:36.4
8:48
72
204
1632
Larry Salzano
27
M
Melville
NY
54:36.6
8:48
117
199
1633
Trisha Kennedy
24
F
East Islip
NY
54:36.6
8:48
52
154
1634
Michaela Bartley
14
F
Smithtown
NY
54:37.0
8:48
21
70
1635
Tara Christensen
38
F
Lindenhurst
NY
54:37.0
8:48
71
309
1636
Ryan Campbell
34
M
Northport
NY
54:37.0
8:48
160
277
1637
James Kalaitzis
46
M
Smithtown
NY
54:37.1
8:48
177
390
1638
Tanya Bissell
45
F
Sound Beach
NY
54:37.2
8:48
69
284
1639
Maureen Juliano
42
F
Lake Grove
NY
54:37.6
8:48
64
327
1640
Tula Batanchiev
26
F
East Northport
NY
54:37.7
8:48
64
245
1641
Tom Zimoulis
60
M
Medford
NY
54:38.2
8:48
21
103
1642
Jeff Zhu
27
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
54:38.5
8:48
118
199
1643
George Evans Jr
50
M
Rockville Centre
NY
54:38.5
8:48
132
334
1644
Lori Kaley
41
F
Stony Brook
NY
54:39.7
8:48
65
327
1645
Sam Rubin
24
M
Merrick
NY
54:40.3
8:48
84
133
1646
John Pinezich
53
M
Northport
NY
54:40.5
8:48
133
334
1647
Dave Hunt
51
M
Levittown
NY
54:40.6
8:48
134
334
1648
Anthony Capobianco
21
M
Deer Park
NY
54:40.6
8:48
85
133
1649
Mark Capobianco
24
M
Deer Park
NY
54:40.6
8:48
86
133
1650
Geoff Taylor
27
M
New York
NY
54:41.3
8:49
119
199
1651
Michael Ryniker
42
M
New York
NY
54:41.9
8:49
184
353
1652
Gilroy Fernandes
35
M
Port Washington
NY
54:42.0
8:49
165
305
1653
Michael Parisi
52
M
West Islip
NY
54:42.2
8:49
135
334
1654
Susie Marnell
57
F
Huntington Station
NY
54:42.3
8:49
8
92
1655
George Massey
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:43.3
8:49
136
334
1656
Jeanine Haaland
33
F
Commack
NY
54:43.9
8:49
79
313
1657
Zeyu Chen
16
M
Northport
NY
54:44.4
8:49
48
82
1658
Karen Murray
47
F
Mamaroneck
NY
54:45.3
8:49
70
284
1659
Scott Chevalier
39
M
Northport
NY
54:45.7
8:49
166
305
1660
Karen La Mura
34
F
New York
NY
54:45.9
8:49
80
313
1661
Greg Schlef
40
M
Massapequa
NY
54:46.0
8:49
185
353
1662
Michael Schilling
26
M
East Northport
NY
54:46.2
8:49
120
199
1663
Jack Demartino
15
M
Commack
NY
54:46.3
8:49
49
82
1664
Steve Shorrock
58
M
Northport
NY
54:46.4
8:49
73
204
1665
Melissa McMullan
41
F
Wading River
NY
54:46.4
8:49
66
327
1666
Robert Starke
54
M
Mount Sinai
NY
54:46.5
8:49
137
334
1667
Michele Brons
44
F
Coram
NY
54:46.8
8:49
67
327
1668
Marty Meehan
66
M
Bay Shore
NY
54:46.8
8:49
11
53
1669
Lauren Rotko
40
F
Port Washington
NY
54:46.8
8:49
68
327
1670
Amanda McDonnell
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
54:46.9
8:49
72
309
1671
Charles Lynch
57
M
Garden City
NY
54:47.0
8:49
74
204
1672
Laura McGowan
51
F
Northport
NY
54:47.1
8:49
23
193
1673
Kathleen Baier
49
F
East Islip
NY
54:47.5
8:50
71
284
1674
Patricia Demartino
50
F
Commack
NY
54:47.5
8:50
24
193
1675
Tom Maritato
64
M
Northport
NY
54:47.9
8:50
22
103
1676
Michelina Sundberg
35
F
East Islip
NY
54:47.9
8:50
73
309
1677
Brian Harloff
39
M
Bohemia
NY
54:48.5
8:50
167
305
1678
Matthew Caliman
40
M
Kings Park
NY
54:50.9
8:50
186
353
1679
Luke Bishow
26
M
Northport
NY
54:51.4
8:50
121
199
1680
Alan Siegel
47
M
Jericho
NY
54:51.4
8:50
178
390
1681
Donna Rasizzi
43
F
Northport
NY
54:51.8
8:50
69
327
1682
Steven O'Shaughnessy
60
M
Huntington
NY
54:52.0
8:50
23
103
1683
Katherine Maneri
30
F
Huntington
NY
54:52.0
8:50
81
313
1684
Rachel Goodale
29
F
Riverhead
NY
54:52.1
8:50
65
245
1685
Penelope Nyburg
55
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:52.1
8:50
9
92
1686
Vincent Danzi
40
M
Riverhead
NY
54:52.3
8:50
187
353
1687
Jeanne Scott
27
F
Carle Place
NY
54:52.4
8:50
66
245
1688
Daniel Komis
34
M
Albertson
NY
54:52.9
8:50
161
277
1689
Alexander Thomas
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:53.1
8:50
162
277
1690
Mary Beth Tiedemann
33
F
West Babylon
NY
54:53.1
8:50
82
313
1691
Christopher Martello
22
M
Centerport
NY
54:53.4
8:51
87
133
1692
Jose Tejada
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:53.4
8:51
168
305
1693
Amanda Goddard
53
F
Fort Salonga
NY
54:53.9
8:51
25
193
1694
Marie Cimaglia
34
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
54:54.1
8:51
83
313
1695
Colin Goddard
57
M
Fort Salonga
NY
54:54.3
8:51
75
204
1696
Timothy Driscoll
48
M
East Setauket
NY
54:54.6
8:51
179
390
1697
Lisa Liberatore
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:54.8
8:51
72
284
1698
Colin Drowica
32
M
New York
NY
54:55.2
8:51
163
277
1699
George Orefici
47
M
Huntington
NY
54:55.6
8:51
180
390
1700
Rob Miller
33
M
Wantagh
NY
54:55.8
8:51
164
277
1701
Theresa Rampello
57
F
Smithtown
NY
54:56.1
8:51
10
92
1702
Olivia Mincone
11
F
East Northport
NY
54:56.2
8:51
3
22
1703
Patrick Cannon
54
M
Northport
NY
54:56.3
8:51
138
334
1704
Theresa Lemaitre
22
F
West Islip
NY
54:56.6
8:51
53
154
1705
Emma Peck
25
F
Huntington
NY
54:56.9
8:51
67
245
1706
Kevin Tack
50
M
East Hills
NY
54:57.2
8:51
139
334
1707
Michael Napoli
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:57.5
8:51
181
390
1708
Christa Dwyer
47
F
Saint Jes
NY
54:58.2
8:51
73
284
1709
Brittany Conzone
23
F
Smithtown
NY
54:58.8
8:51
54
154
1710
Kevin Hammond
49
M
Commack
NY
54:58.8
8:51
182
390
1711
Jeannie Gavigan
38
F
Merrick
NY
54:59.0
8:51
74
309
1712
Geraldine Mensch
38
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
54:59.4
8:51
75
309
1713
Michelangelo Amendola
13
M
E. Northport
NY
54:59.5
8:51
50
82
1714
Andrew Barberis
50
M
Huntington
NY
54:59.6
8:52
140
334
1715
Mark Raffa
48
M
East Northport
NY
54:59.7
8:52
183
390
1716
Luis Mendez Jr
35
M
Wantagh
NY
54:59.8
8:52
169
305
1717
Ed Chiarello
55
M
Wantagh
NY
55:00.1
8:52
76
204
1718
Joseph Sansone
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
55:00.7
8:52
88
133
1719
Christine Edmonds
50
F
Rocky Point
NY
55:02.3
8:52
26
193
1720
Patrick McLaughlin
57
M
Seaford
NY
55:03.4
8:52
77
204
1721
Patricia Guglielmino
55
F
Northport
NY
55:03.4
8:52
11
92
1722
Michael Minerva
42
M
Sayville
NY
55:04.1
8:52
188
353
1723
Jennifer Galarza
37
F
Smithtown
NY
55:05.0
8:52
76
309
1724
Lisa Falvo
43
F
East Northport
NY
55:05.4
8:52
70
327
1725
Mark Dentale
52
M
Saint James
NY
55:05.8
8:53
141
334
1726
Douglas Bassemir
53
M
Aquebogue
NY
55:06.4
8:53
142
334
1727
Michele Touza
52
F
Centerport
NY
55:06.5
8:53
27
193
1728
Daniel Blank
39
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:06.5
8:53
170
305
1729
Cian Cavooris
18
M
Saint James
NY
55:06.8
8:53
51
82
1730
Allyson Eisen
37
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:07.4
8:53
77
309
1731
Robert Difazio
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:07.6
8:53
143
334
1732
Nancy Russo
58
F
Nesconset
NY
55:08.1
8:53
12
92
1733
James Scanlan
34
M
Northport
NY
55:08.1
8:53
165
277
1734
Gregory Kipp
37
M
Glen Rock
NJ
55:08.2
8:53
171
305
1735
Larry Nikunen Jr
54
M
Northport
NY
55:08.4
8:53
144
334
1736
Michael Crisci
14
M
Bayville
NY
55:08.5
8:53
52
82
1737
William Metcalf
49
M
Sound Beach
NY
55:08.6
8:53
184
390
1738
Christina O'Brien
48
F
Northport
NY
55:08.9
8:53
74
284
1739
Mary Passaro
47
F
Huntington
NY
55:09.0
8:53
75
284
1740
Barbara Krollage
38
F
Babylon
NY
55:09.1
8:53
78
309
1741
John Weidner
40
M
Kings Park
NY
55:09.3
8:53
189
353
1742
Denise Brown
37
F
South Huntington
NY
55:09.3
8:53
79
309
1743
Elizabeth Dowling
24
F
Bayside
NY
55:09.5
8:53
55
154
1744
Brittany Manseau
25
F
New York
NY
55:10.4
8:53
68
245
1745
Richard Vonbuttgereit
38
M
Bellerose
NY
55:10.5
8:53
172
305
1746
Robert Greenbaum
49
M
Huntington
NY
55:10.6
8:53
185
390
1747
Courtney Meuser
24
F
Northport
NY
55:11.8
8:53
56
154
1748
Shannon Brown
35
F
Coram
NY
55:12.1
8:54
80
309
1749
John McCarthy
30
M
New York
NY
55:12.3
8:54
166
277
1750
Stefanie Murphy
39
F
East Northport
NY
55:12.8
8:54
81
309
1751
James Constantine
49
M
Wading River
NY
55:12.8
8:54
186
390
1752
Jaclyn Donnelly
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:12.8
8:54
84
313
1753
Rebecca Rogers
17
F
East Northport
NY
55:13.4
8:54
22
70
1754
Derrick Haller
34
M
South Huntington
NY
55:13.6
8:54
167
277
1755
Lily Fox
12
F
Northport
NY
55:13.8
8:54
4
22
1756
James Fox
49
M
Northport
NY
55:14.0
8:54
187
390
1757
Jonathan Brunot
24
M
Wappingers Falls
NY
55:14.2
8:54
89
133
1758
Marion Winters
43
F
Smithtown
NY
55:14.7
8:54
71
327
1759
Edward Glassgold
61
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:15.1
8:54
24
103
1760
Kika Sclafani
43
F
Floral Park
NY
55:15.4
8:54
72
327
1761
Pete Caramanica
49
M
Westbury
NY
55:15.7
8:54
188
390
1762
Eric King
31
M
Washington
DC
55:15.9
8:54
168
277
1763
Ashley Olivieri
27
F
Huntington
NY
55:15.9
8:54
69
245
1764
Chris Blake
47
M
Shoreham
NY
55:16.5
8:54
189
390
1765
Joseph Maritato
53
M
Northport
NY
55:16.7
8:54
145
334
1766
Vanessa Elbaum
51
F
Melville
NY
55:18.9
8:55
28
193
1767
Jamie Nallan
40
F
Garden City
NY
55:19.1
8:55
73
327
1768
Edward McAllister
42
M
Northport
NY
55:19.3
8:55
190
353
1769
Jeneen Polizzi
30
F
Smithtown
NY
55:19.6
8:55
85
313
1770
Jill Wagner
33
F
Jericho
NY
55:20.1
8:55
86
313
1771
Kathleen Sutton
43
F
Hampton Bays
NY
55:20.1
8:55
74
327
1772
Douglas Derosa
48
M
Centerport
NY
55:20.2
8:55
190
390
1773
Krista Calvanese
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:20.5
8:55
87
313
1774
Chris Guercio
14
M
Nesconset
NY
55:20.6
8:55
53
82
1775
Mark Daniels
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:20.6
8:55
191
390
1776
Tom Kavanaugh
52
M
Northport
NY
55:20.7
8:55
146
334
1777
Stephanie Castro
40
F
Mount Sinai
NY
55:21.0
8:55
75
327
1778
Jerilyn Fortsch
44
F
E. Northport
NY
55:21.3
8:55
76
327
1779
Nick Brett
38
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
55:21.3
8:55
173
305
1780
Marisa Barracca
28
F
Maspeth
NY
55:21.3
8:55
70
245
1781
Amanda Carnesi
26
F
Northport
NY
55:21.4
8:55
71
245
1782
William Schnell
52
M
Kings Park
NY
55:21.6
8:55
147
334
1783
Fred Haynes
38
M
Westbury
NY
55:21.7
8:55
174
305
1784
Nancy Lafleur
56
F
Holbrook
NY
55:22.1
8:55
13
92
1785
Christina Stearns-Stanevich
35
F
Torrington
CT
55:22.3
8:55
82
309
1786
Katieann Paden
25
F
Islip
NY
55:22.9
8:55
72
245
1787
Gregg Conzone
51
M
Smithtown
NY
55:23.1
8:55
148
334
1788
Gay Wernicki
31
F
East Northport
NY
55:23.3
8:55
88
313
1789
Dana Schmidt
33
F
Northport
NY
55:23.5
8:55
89
313
1790
Michele Comstock
43
F
East Northport
NY
55:23.7
8:55
77
327
1791
Warren Richmond
31
M
Acton
MA
55:24.1
8:55
169
277
1792
John Rattinger
51
M
Saint James
NY
55:24.2
8:55
149
334
1793
Karen Cotten
57
F
Farmingville
NY
55:24.7
8:56
14
92
1794
Christine Evola
47
F
Miller Place
NY
55:24.9
8:56
76
284
1795
Kristofer Martin
22
M
Kings Park
NY
55:25.3
8:56
90
133
1796
David Brett
35
M
Cortlandt Manot
NY
55:25.4
8:56
175
305
1797
Kathi Berson
62
F
Fort Salonga
NY
55:25.6
8:56
4
32
1798
Barry Rosenthal
60
M
Moriches
NY
55:25.7
8:56
25
103
1799
Amanda Hall
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:25.9
8:56
90
313
1800
Seth Aitken
38
M
East Northport
NY
55:26.0
8:56
176
305
1801
Brian Cusati
38
M
Smithtown
NY
55:26.0
8:56
177
305
1802
Leonard Carolan
63
M
Setauket
NY
55:26.9
8:56
26
103
1803
Pedro Moran
37
M
Commack
NY
55:27.3
8:56
178
305
1804
Erin Connolly
38
F
Setauket
NY
55:27.5
8:56
83
309
1805
Katie Fernandez
42
F
Farmingdale
NY
55:27.6
8:56
78
327
1806
Wayne Linz
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
55:27.7
8:56
192
390
1807
Jeanne Gribbin
42
F
New York
NY
55:28.2
8:56
79
327
1808
Bobby Corbett Jr.
51
M
Woodbury
NY
55:28.4
8:56
150
334
1809
Tony Lupis
27
M
Stratford
CT
55:28.7
8:56
122
199
1810
Kate Murphy
30
F
Washington
DC
55:28.8
8:56
91
313
1811
Jessica Hill
29
F
East Northport
NY
55:29.9
8:56
73
245
1812
John White
60
M
Hauppauge
NY
55:30.3
8:56
27
103
1813
Debbie Henry
43
F
North Bellmore
NY
55:30.4
8:56
80
327
1814
Mark Conzone
52
M
Northport
NY
55:30.4
8:56
151
334
1815
Michael Marinello
25
M
East Meadow
NY
55:32.0
8:57
123
199
1816
Jason Cahn
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
55:32.1
8:57
170
277
1817
Chris McCauley
47
M
East Northport
NY
55:32.9
8:57
193
390
1818
Robert Antonucci
43
M
Manroville
NY
55:33.3
8:57
191
353
1819
Michael Ribuffo
59
M
East Northport
NY
55:35.0
8:57
78
204
1820
Mike Cacic
48
M
East Northport
NY
55:35.0
8:57
194
390
1821
Maura Carroll
53
F
Islip
NY
55:35.2
8:57
29
193
1822
Jason Moore
38
M
Kings Park
NY
55:35.3
8:57
179
305
1823
Joann Distler
52
F
Merrick
NY
55:35.5
8:57
30
193
1824
Megan Muir
24
F
Long Beach
NY
55:35.6
8:57
57
154
1825
Patricia Howard
45
F
Levittown
NY
55:35.6
8:57
77
284
1826
Kathleen Taylor
34
F
East Northport
NY
55:35.7
8:57
92
313
1827
Jeffrey Howard
44
M
Levittown
NY
55:35.7
8:57
192
353
1828
Stefan Serie
30
M
Long Beach
NY
55:35.8
8:57
171
277
1829
Connor Fleming
11
M
Centerport
NY
55:35.9
8:57
20
43
1830
Anthony Felice
44
M
Hicksville
NY
55:36.1
8:57
193
353
1831
Chris Power
56
M
Prt Jefferson Stn
NY
55:36.3
8:57
79
204
1832
Marc Segal
34
M
Smithtown
NY
55:36.8
8:57
172
277
1833
James Shelley
31
M
Mineola
NY
55:37.4
8:58
173
277
1834
Nicholas Parente
32
M
Manorville
NY
55:38.1
8:58
174
277
1835
Kelly Archer
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
55:38.2
8:58
84
309
1836
Mike Chidester
45
M
Commack
NY
55:38.4
8:58
195
390
1837
Elizabeth Scheibe
37
F
East Northport
NY
55:38.4
8:58
85
309
1838
Tyler Gundersen
24
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:38.5
8:58
91
133
1839
Michael Como
42
M
Wantagh
NY
55:38.8
8:58
194
353
1840
Keith Lane
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:38.8
8:58
195
353
1841
Robert Polizzo Jr
37
M
Northport
NY
55:38.9
8:58
180
305
1842
Christine Fleming
47
F
Centerport
NY
55:39.1
8:58
78
284
1843
Johnadam Haridopolos
47
M
Long Beach
NY
55:39.5
8:58
196
390
1844
Kimberly Uresk
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
55:39.6
8:58
81
327
1845
Julia Fallon
27
F
Bethpage
NY
55:39.7
8:58
74
245
1846
Eileen Ripa
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
55:39.9
8:58
79
284
1847
Richard Garcia
41
M
Coram
NY
55:40.4
8:58
196
353
1848
Jessica Bottone
32
F
Huntington
NY
55:40.5
8:58
93
313
1849
Robin Ames
52
F
Coram
NY
55:41.3
8:58
31
193
1850
James Cameron
29
M
Bayport
NY
55:41.6
8:58
124
199
1851
Eric Haviland
34
M
Baltimore
MA
55:41.7
8:58
175
277
1852
Ilana Dolginko
24
F
Northport
NY
55:42.6
8:58
58
154
1853
Justin Gershowitz
33
M
Wantagh
NY
55:42.8
8:58
176
277
1854
Kacey O'Brien
39
F
Northport
NY
55:43.4
8:59
86
309
1855
Laura Antonison
45
F
Huntington
NY
55:44.0
8:59
80
284
1856
Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
30
F
Deer Park
NY
55:44.4
8:59
94
313
1857
Alan Engelsher
56
M
Huntington
NY
55:44.7
8:59
80
204
1858
Erin Kode
31
F
Northport
NY
55:46.2
8:59
95
313
1859
Jessica Fontanetta
24
F
East Northport
NY
55:46.2
8:59
59
154
1860
Cami-Ellen Negus
39
F