The 37th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2014 Age Group Results

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Peter Detolla
12
M
Northport
NY
44:15.0
7:09
2
James London
11
M
East Northport
NY
45:37.7
7:21
3
Thomas Fodor
12
M
Northport
NY
46:33.4
7:31
4
Benjamin Nichols
10
M
Smithtown
NY
46:36.6
7:31
5
Ryan Reynolds
12
M
Northport
NY
47:12.3
7:37
6
Benjamin Hayden
12
M
Northport
NY
49:54.1
8:03
7
Daniel Longo
12
M
Northport
NY
50:53.0
8:13
8
Jack Noble
10
M
Huntington
NY
51:52.9
8:23
9
Grady O Neill
12
M
Asharoken
NY
52:06.5
8:34
10
Jake Nielsen
10
M
Smithtown
NY
53:10.2
8:35
11
Nick Butler
11
M
Northport
NY
53:26.4
8:37
12
Ryan Baudier
12
M
East Northport
NY
54:53.4
8:51
13
Aidan Hickman
11
M
Northport
NY
54:53.6
8:51
14
Timothy Detolla
10
M
Northport
NY
56:18.8
9:06
15
Ryan Kolin
10
M
Manhasset
NY
56:24.8
9:05
16
Conor Fitzpatrick
12
M
Northport
NY
56:28.6
9:07
17
Samuel Feinstein
11
M
Northport
NY
57:49.4
9:19
18
Cole Flynn
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
58:15.3
9:24
19
Connor Fleming
12
M
Centerport
NY
58:16.7
9:25
20
Andrew Gansrow
12
M
Holbrook
NY
58:19.5
9:24
21
Thomas Serra
11
M
Northport
NY
1:02:50.1
10:08
22
Patrick Cleary
12
M
St. James
NY
1:03:47.0
10:17
23
Steven Giuliani
12
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:08.5
10:59
24
Grant Faber
9
M
Smithtown
NY
1:08:30.0
11:03
25
Matthew Boyle
11
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:43.6
11:05
26
Austin Faber
11
M
Smithtown
NY
1:09:24.8
11:12
27
John Corr
9
M
Northport
NY
1:09:34.6
11:22
28
Liam Burns
10
M
Centerport
NY
1:09:39.2
11:14
29
Luca Tzimas
12
M
Northport
NY
1:10:02.3
11:17
30
Ryan Eno
11
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:12.6
11:19
31
Noah Armstrong
10
M
Northport
NY
1:13:22.2
11:50
32
Peter Genna
11
M
Kings Park
NY
1:15:07.2
12:07
33
Marcus Ballerini
9
M
Smithtown
NY
1:15:38.5
12:12
34
Henry Cuttita
10
M
Northport
NY
1:22:33.8
13:18
35
Heiko Folkerts
12
M
Northport
NY
1:23:48.9
13:30
36
Patrick Gimpel
7
M
East Northport
NY
1:24:38.4
13:39

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Molly Ramirez
12
F
Nesconset
NY
49:22.6
7:58
2
Priya Katwala
12
F
Huntington Stat
NY
53:21.4
8:36
3
Olivia Mincone
12
F
East Northport
NY
54:46.1
9:00
4
Melanie McAdoo
11
F
Montpelier
VA
58:09.2
9:23
5
Julia Kukafka
12
F
Plainview
NY
1:00:31.7
9:46
6
Sofia Condron
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:35.3
10:05
7
Olivia Marshall
12
F
Saint James
NY
1:04:00.6
10:57
8
Olivia Caulfield
12
F
Northport
NY
1:06:32.2
10:43
9
Sydney McAdoo
8
F
Montpelier
VA
1:06:46.2
10:46
10
Abigail Moore
10
F
Northport
NY
1:06:47.5
10:47
11
Kate Hecker
11
F
Northport
NY
1:07:05.9
10:49
12
Giuliana Valenti
7
F
Smithtown
NY
1:10:44.4
11:24
13
Archer Sevey
12
F
Northport
NY
1:11:10.2
11:58
14
Aidan Noble
12
F
Huntington
NY
1:13:49.9
11:54
15
Violet Denunzio
10
F
Northport
NY
1:15:02.1
12:06
16
Clara Connolly
10
F
Saint James
NY
1:16:35.7
12:22
17
Rachel Ellenwood
10
F
Brookhaven
NY
1:16:43.8
12:32
18
Stella Denunzio
9
F
Northport
NY
1:17:51.8
12:33
19
Sara Maury
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:23:34.3
13:27
20
Emily Tague
11
F
Northport
NY
1:24:00.9
13:33
21
Eden Spielman
9
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:32:12.8
14:52

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Stefen Davies
18
M
Stony Brook
NY
36:07.7
5:49
2
Josh Tanenbaum
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
39:30.0
6:22
3
Andrew Murphy
16
M
Huntington
NY
39:37.6
6:24
4
Erik Hansen
16
M
Centerport
NY
39:45.3
6:25
5
Dean Toomey
14
M
Huntington
NY
40:29.5
6:31
6
Connor Galvin
17
M
Huntington Stat
NY
40:48.4
6:35
7
Gregory Caso
18
M
Bayville
NY
40:57.8
6:36
8
Damian Clement
16
M
Huntington
NY
42:57.8
6:56
9
Ryan Fagan
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
43:35.4
7:02
10
Jamison Homatas
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:35.9
7:01
11
Charles Hollmuller
16
M
Bayville
NY
44:00.1
7:06
12
Matthew Torregrossa
15
M
West Milford
NJ
44:18.7
7:09
13
John Cooney
14
M
Northport
NY
44:26.7
7:10
14
Michael Jennings
15
M
Northport
NY
44:54.8
7:15
15
Paul Basel
19
M
East Northport
NY
44:55.2
7:14
16
Ben Goldstein
13
M
Port Washington
NY
44:55.5
7:15
17
Ryan Di Lisio
15
M
Shoreham
NY
44:57.7
7:15
18
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
13
M
Fort Salonga
NY
45:19.0
7:19
19
Scott Hatch
17
M
Northport
NY
45:42.1
7:23
20
Anthony Brites
16
M
North Massapequ
NY
46:13.0
7:29
21
Christopher Trimble
14
M
Kings Pary
NY
46:22.2
7:28
22
Cole Pillion
13
M
Huntington
NY
46:38.0
7:31
23
Matthew Rizzo
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:54.5
7:34
24
Nicholas Rizzo
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:58.2
7:34
25
Daniel Raber
14
M
Setauket
NY
47:07.3
7:36
26
Matthew Dougherty
15
M
North Massapequ
NY
47:23.2
7:39
27
Andrew Granger
13
M
Northport
NY
47:28.2
7:39
28
Steven Harnos
16
M
East Northport
NY
47:43.0
7:43
29
Joshua Carlino
16
M
Yaphank
NY
47:52.2
7:43
30
Burke Sansiviero
13
M
Huntington
NY
47:54.4
7:43
31
Michael Klein
15
M
East Northport
NY
48:15.1
7:47
32
Timmy Hees
14
M
Hicksville
NY
48:21.0
7:48
33
Mj Dellecave
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:30.4
7:49
34
Edrees Khwaja
15
M
Upper Brookvill
NY
48:32.3
7:49
35
Nicholas Ratinaud
18
M
Glen Cove
NY
48:45.6
7:52
36
Michael Crisci
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:49.2
7:52
37
Steven Murphy
19
M
East Northport
NY
48:49.4
7:53
38
Nicholas Pabon
19
M
Holtsville
NY
49:42.9
8:02
39
Tyler Reilly
13
M
Riverhead
NY
49:47.3
8:02
40
Pat Moran
17
M
Northport
NY
50:02.6
8:04
41
Joseph Choinski
19
M
East Northport
NY
50:18.3
8:07
42
Brian MacLeod
13
M
Northport
NY
51:09.8
8:15
43
Mark Kleceka
16
M
Northport
NY
51:12.9
8:15
44
Bret McLean
14
M
Northport
NY
51:27.9
8:18
45
Kevin Gelabert
14
M
Northport
NY
51:47.5
8:21
46
William Loeber
13
M
Northport
NY
52:08.6
8:24
47
Patrick Primerano
19
M
Kings Park
NY
52:15.3
8:27
48
Christopher Licetti
16
M
Jericho
NY
52:21.3
8:27
49
Charles Compono
16
M
Bayville
NY
53:19.1
8:36
50
Jack Demartino
16
M
Commack
NY
53:22.3
8:37
51
Sean Timpanaro
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:24.6
8:37
52
Chase McGill
13
M
Northport
NY
53:45.8
8:40
53
Will Outcault
18
M
Saint James
NY
53:47.0
8:41
54
Craig Bingham
16
M
Northport
NY
54:12.9
8:44
55
Anthony Labarbera
15
M
East Northport
NY
54:26.8
8:47
56
Keiffer Acoba
14
M
Kings Park
NY
54:31.9
8:48
57
Jason Gibbons
13
M
Northport
NY
54:35.4
8:48
58
Joseph Ugenti
13
M
Huntington Stat
NY
54:48.6
8:51
59
Liam Caulfield
13
M
Northport
NY
55:03.3
9:12
60
Henry Miller
13
M
Northport
NY
55:03.5
9:02
61
Owen Fleming
13
M
Centerport
NY
55:11.3
8:54
62
Mike Raftinger Jr.
15
M
Commack
NY
55:47.5
9:00
63
Jack Burns
18
M
Northport
NY
56:03.4
9:03
64
Benjamin Libov
13
M
Merrick
NY
56:25.8
9:06
65
Noah Kaufman
16
M
Melville
NY
56:38.7
9:09
66
Justin Rockitter
16
M
Wantagh
NY
56:51.2
9:10
67
Lantze Lange
17
M
Smithtown
NY
57:14.8
9:44
68
Lance Sterling
13
M
Northport
NY
58:18.7
9:24
69
Robert Sullivan
16
M
East Northport
NY
59:11.6
9:33
70
Francis Tittmann
14
M
Medford
NY
59:31.4
9:37
71
Matthew Murray
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:42.1
9:37
72
Lucas Ferrante
14
M
Muttontown
NY
59:44.9
9:38
73
Will Chisholm
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:25.0
10:04
74
Sean Burns
13
M
Centerport
NY
1:01:01.2
9:51
75
Daniel Riess
18
M
Wheatley Height
NY
1:01:07.8
10:01
76
Alex Latham
15
M
Northport
NY
1:01:12.2
9:52
77
Patrick Denunzio
13
M
Northport
NY
1:02:40.2
10:06
78
Jack Lachman
13
M
Upper Brookvill
NY
1:05:47.5
10:37
79
Allen Madey
19
M
Westbury
NY
1:08:20.1
11:21
80
Christian Smith
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:09:27.3
11:12
81
Aaron Tam
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:11:13.9
11:28
82
Tristan Sullivan
17
M
Huntington
NY
1:14:56.1
12:04
83
Christopher Clark
17
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:47.8
12:13
84
Michael Fiordalisi
17
M
Huntington
NY
1:20:59.3
13:03

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Lauren Dorsky
19
F
Huntington
NY
43:11.0
6:58
2
Maggie Reid
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
48:16.3
7:48
3
Megan Prosser
15
F
Bayville
NY
49:48.6
8:02
4
Jillian Olita
15
F
Centerport
NY
49:59.8
8:04
5
Juliet Yeomans
16
F
East Northport
NY
51:12.4
8:15
6
Hannah Wistort
19
F
Niskayuna
NY
52:10.0
8:24
7
Maddy Prince
16
F
Centerport
NY
52:25.4
8:27
8
Catherine Clement
16
F
Huntington
NY
52:36.4
8:28
9
Elizabeth Archer
19
F
Northport
NY
52:44.1
8:30
10
Siobhan O'Neill
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:56.2
8:33
11
Madeline Casalino
19
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:56.4
8:33
12
Abigail Wheeler
16
F
Washington
DC
53:05.5
8:33
13
Danielle Raynor
15
F
South Huntingto
NY
53:08.1
8:34
14
Isabel Yeomans
13
F
East Northport
NY
53:15.6
8:35
15
Morgan Van Dyke
14
F
Northport
NY
53:34.7
8:39
16
Kristy Jahatan
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:34.8
8:39
17
Amanda Weiss
16
F
Bayville
NY
53:35.2
8:39
18
Roisin O'Neill
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:35.3
8:39
19
Marnie Lipton
13
F
Northport
NY
53:35.6
8:39
20
Christine Lee
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:49.0
8:41
21
Shaylagh Devlin
13
F
Kings Park
NY
54:24.8
8:47
22
Lauren Vecchio
17
F
Commack
NY
54:28.9
8:47
23
Hannah Triolo
13
F
Northport
NY
54:36.0
8:48
24
Melissa Capri
15
F
East Northport
NY
54:43.1
8:50
25
Paige Gugerty
17
F
Bayville
NY
55:25.0
8:57
26
Anna Segal
13
F
East Northport
NY
55:48.5
9:00
27
Michaela Bartley
15
F
Smithtown
NY
56:07.4
9:03
28
Lilit Kevorkian
13
F
East Northport
NY
56:35.5
9:07
29
Jamie Littman
14
F
Port Washington
NY
56:38.4
9:09
30
Elena Kaleda
14
F
Centerport
NY
56:54.5
9:11
31
Catherine MacLeod
18
F
Northport
NY
58:09.9
9:23
32
Lauren Schwartzberg
18
F
Jamaica Estates
NY
58:22.7
9:25
33
Cayla Mikowski
13
F
New Hyde Park
NY
58:22.8
9:25
34
Hannah Helrich
18
F
Northport
NY
59:09.4
9:33
35
Sara Albert
18
F
Philadelphia
PA
59:09.8
9:32
36
Jessica Murphy
19
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00.3
9:41
37
Allison Suttenberg
14
F
East Norwich
NY
1:00:43.4
9:48
38
Kaitlin Megiel
19
F
Westbury
NY
1:01:04.9
9:50
39
Kim Hickey
16
F
Nesconset
NY
1:02:03.8
10:00
40
Brenna Farrington
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:11.7
10:03
41
Michelle Orellana
19
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:12.7
10:02
42
Elizabeth Steele
18
F
Rhinebeck
NY
1:02:25.4
10:04
43
Hannah Faltings
14
F
Northport
NY
1:03:24.1
10:14
44
Jordan Cymrot
16
F
Northport
NY
1:05:02.2
10:30
45
Samantha Mullman
16
F
Massapequa
NY
1:07:12.1
10:51
46
Olivia Neumann
17
F
Northport
NY
1:07:30.6
10:53
47
Daniela Arias
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:58.8
10:57
48
Celia Walden
14
F
Centerport
NY
1:08:27.9
11:02
49
Grace Steele
15
F
Rhinebeck
NY
1:08:58.7
11:07
50
Kelly Malico
19
F
Centerport
NY
1:09:30.7
11:41
51
Emma Ramirez
13
F
Nesconset
NY
1:10:15.5
11:21
52
Maya Desai
13
F
Northport
NY
1:11:01.5
11:27
53
Helena Littman
16
F
Port Washington
NY
1:14:28.9
12:01
54
Molly Brown
18
F
Massapequa
NY
1:15:51.2
12:13
55
Taylor Gonzalez
17
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:18:05.7
12:35
56
Jovannah Gerisma
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:19:58.9
12:53
57
Kaitlyn Dzwlewicz
19
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:23:19.2
13:26
58
Melanie Formosa
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:23:39.8
13:29
59
Meghan Cheshire
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:28:12.5
14:23

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Eric Fernandez
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:39.4
4:47
2
Dan Gargaro
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
33:23.0
5:23
3
Joe Grieco
23
M
Massapequa
NY
34:02.9
5:29
4
Mario Ferone
21
M
Plainview
NY
37:11.1
6:00
5
Ian Feurtado
24
M
Elmont
NY
37:14.6
6:00
6
Kraig Rau
22
M
Centereach
NY
37:56.2
6:07
7
Mike Lennon
24
M
Sea Cliff
NY
38:35.9
6:14
8
Michael Lopizzo
23
M
Northport
NY
39:34.1
6:23
9
Conrad Madey
21
M
Westbury
NY
40:36.7
6:33
10
William Hirschfeld
22
M
New York
NY
40:44.8
6:34
11
Jonathan Pfadenhauer
24
M
Mineola
NY
43:01.0
6:57
12
Colin Norwood
24
M
East Northport
NY
43:04.2
6:57
13
Brendan Musa
24
M
Astoria
NY
44:22.2
7:09
14
Daniel Tomai
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:23.1
7:10
15
Michael Provenzano
24
M
Centereach
NY
44:29.5
7:11
16
Nicholas Botta
23
M
West Sayville
NY
44:35.9
7:12
17
Ryan Macgilvray
21
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:09.9
7:17
18
Gaetano Bruscino
21
M
Huntington
NY
45:22.2
7:19
19
Steven Sacks
22
M
Reston
VA
45:27.1
7:19
20
Greg Vozza
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:33.6
7:21
21
Thomas McJoynt
23
M
New York
NY
46:36.1
7:31
22
Daniel Field
23
M
Northport
NY
46:45.8
7:33
23
Micahel Sena
23
M
Deer Park
NY
46:54.1
7:33
24
Daniel McHale
23
M
Marlboro
NY
47:04.3
7:35
25
Gregory Posillico
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:07.9
7:36
26
Michael Smith
24
M
Patchogue
NY
47:10.5
7:36
27
Matthew Wolfe
22
M
Syosset
NY
47:25.9
7:39
28
Everett Hansen
21
M
Centerport
NY
47:57.2
7:44
29
Kevin Kuczinski
24
M
Northport
NY
48:00.5
7:45
30
Dan Walker
24
M
Commack
NY
48:40.5
7:51
31
Andrew Natoli
22
M
Saint James
NY
48:41.8
7:52
32
Andrew Brown
23
M
New York
NY
48:42.6
7:51
33
Ryan Schappert
24
M
Kings Park
NY
48:44.0
7:52
34
Max Dolginko
22
M
Northport
NY
49:06.8
7:55
35
Jonathan Fineo
21
M
Garden City
NY
49:16.6
7:56
36
Thomas Haddock
24
M
Highland Mills
NY
50:05.1
8:04
37
Daniel Conway
21
M
Bethpage
NY
50:23.7
8:09
38
Alex Cain
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:24.9
8:08
39
Christopher Marshall
24
M
Morris Plains
NJ
50:26.6
8:08
40
Brian Romaner
24
M
Centereach
NY
50:34.1
8:10
41
Erik Schmitt
23
M
East Northport
NY
51:04.2
8:14
42
Sabino Curcio
24
M
Huntington Stat
NY
51:30.2
8:18
43
Keith Buehler
23
M
Skaneateles
NY
51:39.4
8:40
44
Frank Helfst
24
M
Centereach
NY
51:46.8
8:21
45
Eddie Siira
20
M
Kings Park
NY
51:58.3
8:23
46
Steve Murphy
23
M
Mendham
NJ
52:00.0
8:23
47
Michael Dinuzzo
23
M
Carle Place
NY
52:08.5
8:25
48
Ryan Chan
20
M
Bethpage
NY
52:17.4
8:27
49
Brendan Fuld
24
M
North Massapequ
NY
52:37.2
8:29
50
Andrew Scheinman
21
M
Muttontown
NY
53:02.5
8:33
51
Ryan Napolitano
20
M
Northport
NY
53:38.3
8:39
52
Greg Littell
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:39.7
8:39
53
Tyler Davila
23
M
North Babylon
NY
53:45.1
9:00
54
Tim Malico
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:46.6
8:40
55
Raymond Murphy
23
M
East Northport
NY
53:49.6
8:41
56
Jake Barbagallo
20
M
East Northport
NY
54:14.5
8:45
57
Louis Press
20
M
Roosevelt
NJ
54:22.5
8:46
58
Daniel Gunther
23
M
Centerport
NY
54:26.0
8:47
59
Alex Sturm
20
M
Holbrook
NY
54:31.0
8:49
60
Mike Gomez
22
M
Brentwood
NY
54:43.4
8:50
61
Chris Martello
23
M
Centerport
NY
54:53.2
8:51
62
Christopher Balestras
23
M
New York
NY
55:26.9
8:57
63
Christian Dounelis
20
M
Medford
NY
55:29.2
8:58
64
Kenneth Thomas
22
M
Northport
NY
55:32.2
8:57
65
Andrew Kokkosis
24
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:37.9
8:58
66
Erik Kopping
24
M
Monroe
NY
55:41.9
9:00
67
Kevin Pickering
23
M
Bellmore
NY
56:25.9
9:07
68
Alex Bodnar
23
M
East Northport
NY
56:32.6
9:08
69
Mike Gulcharan
24
M
West Babylon
NY
56:46.4
9:09
70
Russell Bostock
22
M
Northport
NY
56:52.9
9:10
71
Michael Moosbrugger Jr.
23
M
Sound Beach
NY
57:23.7
9:55
72
Matthew Reisine
23
M
Northport
NY
57:40.9
9:18
73
Matthew Barbaccia
21
M
Pittsford
NY
57:53.7
9:21
74
John Colatosti
23
M
East Setauket
NY
58:11.7
9:24
75
Ian Dowd
21
M
Shoreham
NY
58:20.4
9:25
76
Brian Farabaugh
22
M
Northport
NY
58:20.5
9:25
77
Jackson Dowell
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:42.4
9:28
78
Eric Toth
21
M
Miller Place
NY
58:46.5
9:29
79
Eross Guadalupe
24
M
East Northport
NY
59:05.3
9:32
80
Jared Smith
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:13.8
9:42
81
Thomas Ferrara
24
M
Northport
NY
1:01:39.0
10:17
82
Reggie Garnett
24
M
Fredericksburg
VA
1:01:39.1
9:58
83
Amir Noor
22
M
Northport
NY
1:01:39.4
9:57
84
Jonathan Reali
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:17.6
10:02
85
Christopher Shanley
24
M
Darien
CT
1:03:09.6
10:13
86
Andrew Murphy
24
M
Northport
NY
1:04:02.2
10:19
87
Anthony Rebolini
24
M
Bethpage
NY
1:05:52.2
10:38
88
Sean Rafferty
24
M
Centerport
NY
1:06:58.5
10:49
89
Robert Miller
22
M
Syosset
NY
1:07:22.0
10:52
90
Matthew Fertig
24
M
Sound Beach
NY
1:07:27.8
10:53
91
Steven Ching
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:53.0
10:57
92
David Lindley
21
M
Northport
NY
1:08:10.9
11:00
93
Matt Cusack
22
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:19.5
11:11
94
John Sullivan
20
M
East Northport
NY
1:13:44.4
12:03
95
Evan Conzone
21
M
Smithtown
NY
1:19:41.4
12:50
96
Josh Kolodny
20
M
Syosset
NY
1:37:50.5
15:47

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Stefanie Braun
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:47.2
6:06
2
Kiera Harrison
23
F
Syosset
NY
39:53.2
6:26
3
Esther Lok
22
F
Woodbury
NY
40:18.9
6:30
4
Mairead Kelly
20
F
Islip
NY
42:15.8
6:49
5
Emily Clark
24
F
Newton
MA
44:35.0
7:11
6
Courtney Culhane
22
F
Cohasset
MA
44:36.0
7:11
7
Chelsea Rowe
22
F
New York
NY
45:02.8
7:16
8
Paige Clark
22
F
Centerport
NY
45:29.7
7:20
9
Sara Demalderis
23
F
Lake Grove
NY
45:39.9
7:22
10
Jennifer Brennan
23
F
Northport
NY
47:03.1
7:36
11
Jillian Fauser
24
F
East Northport
NY
47:16.4
7:38
12
Briana Brancato
24
F
Melville
NY
47:18.2
7:38
13
Kara Zingale
22
F
Huntington
NY
48:01.9
7:45
14
Sara Costantino
24
F
Mount Sinai
NY
48:29.0
7:49
15
Rebecca Reilly
23
F
Wantagh
NY
48:34.2
7:50
16
Dorothy Pitti
22
F
East Northport
NY
48:36.6
7:51
17
Phoebe Licata
23
F
Saint James
NY
48:37.5
7:50
18
Michelle Perino
24
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:36.7
8:00
19
Alexis Fede
23
F
Mahwah
NJ
49:39.2
8:00
20
Kelly Wanser
24
F
East Northport
NY
50:18.6
8:06
21
Celine Takekoshi
20
F
Huntington
NY
50:32.0
8:09
22
Patrcia Shea
22
F
Centereach
NY
50:33.9
8:10
23
Meghan Hehir
23
F
Northport
NY
50:55.8
8:13
24
Blair Ingraham
21
F
Northport
NY
51:41.2
8:21
25
Taylor Wells
22
F
Darien
CT
51:41.6
8:40
26
Molly Gibian
23
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
51:55.4
8:22
27
Lauren Radigan
23
F
Allston
MA
51:55.8
8:32
28
Kelly McGauley
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:11.7
8:45
29
Nicole Sherman
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:39.9
8:30
30
Erica Jennings
23
F
Boston
MA
52:56.7
8:33
31
Kathryn Marshall
24
F
Kings Park
NY
52:57.5
8:32
32
Gabrielle Andersen
24
F
Babylon
NY
52:59.8
8:33
33
Lauren Hirsch
21
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:10.9
8:36
34
Meghan Courbanou
24
F
Huntington
NY
53:26.8
8:38
35
Meghan Milani
20
F
Sayville
NY
53:43.0
8:40
36
Nicole Garvey
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:43.7
8:40
37
Caitlin Meuser
23
F
Huntington Stat
NY
53:45.2
8:40
38
Kim Doxey
24
F
Commack
NY
53:45.6
8:50
39
Jackie Myers
24
F
Coram
NY
53:51.9
8:41
40
Stephanie Gentile
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:53.7
8:41
41
Emily Heller
24
F
Commack
NY
53:56.7
8:42
42
Shannon Stripp
24
F
East Northport
NY
54:13.2
8:44
43
Erin Brown
23
F
Huntington
NY
54:37.2
8:49
44
Danielle Malone
23
F
Holtsville
NY
54:45.9
8:49
45
Leah Kepping
23
F
New York
NY
55:15.9
8:55
46
Deanna Lagreca
23
F
East Northport
NY
55:27.2
8:57
47
Brittany Conzone
24
F
Smithtown
NY
55:27.7
8:56
48
Alison Roche
22
F
Oceanside
NY
55:35.1
8:58
49
Katie Glover
24
F
Highland Mills
NY
55:42.0
9:10
50
Alyssa Digiovanni
24
F
Sea Cliff
NY
55:52.0
9:00
51
Melssa Carlin
24
F
West Islip
NY
56:20.3
9:05
52
Lauren Oliveri
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
56:27.8
9:07
53
Megan Hollett
23
F
Levittown
NY
56:46.8
9:09
54
Charlotte Muller
21
F
Fort Salonga
NY
56:52.4
9:10
55
Gabriella Franza
23
F
Huntington
NY
56:57.3
9:11
56
Victoria Vissicchio
20
F
East Northport
NY
57:00.3
9:12
57
Michaela Sullivan
21
F
East Northport
NY
57:04.4
9:32
58
Kate Macina
23
F
Northport
NY
57:05.0
9:32
59
Casey Molfetta
22
F
East Northport
NY
57:06.0
9:13
60
Brittany Dimarco
24
F
Tappan
NY
57:09.6
9:24
61
Caroline Radigan
21
F
East Northport
NY
57:30.6
9:16
62
Megan Fisher
22
F
Yardley
PA
57:39.8
9:47
63
Sara Kukafka
20
F
Plainview
NY
57:51.1
9:21
64
Jenn Piscitelli
23
F
West Babylon
NY
57:53.8
9:21
65
Erika Galasso
23
F
Centerport
NY
58:07.0
9:22
66
Christine Stallone
23
F
Northport
NY
58:08.1
9:22
67
Melissa Prisco
24
F
Northport
NY
58:23.9
9:36
68
Angeline Rohan
22
F
Farmingville
NY
58:27.3
9:27
69
Vivienne Baldassare
23
F
Ann Arbor
MI
58:36.2
9:36
70
Courtney Weber
23
F
Centerport
NY
58:41.0
9:57
71
Ashleigh Kelly
24
F
Northport
NY
58:43.6
9:29
72
McKenna Rowland
20
F
East Northport
NY
58:54.0
9:31
73
Meaghan Brosnan
24
F
Sayville
NY
59:05.5
10:20
74
Sheena Dauro
24
F
Centerport
NY
59:05.8
9:32
75
Kacie Kohler
22
F
East Northport
NY
59:06.5
9:32
76
Christina Noce
24
F
Smithtown
NY
59:09.0
9:32
77
Katelyn Argeroplos
24
F
Kings Park
NY
59:19.3
9:34
78
Alexandra Martello
24
F
Centerport
NY
59:38.3
9:38
79
Kaitlyn Newman
24
F
East Northport
NY
59:38.4
9:38
80
Meghan Butler
24
F
East Rockaway
NY
59:42.3
9:39
81
Christina Mustakis
24
F
East Meadow
NY
59:47.8
9:38
82
Stephanie Madey
22
F
Westbury
NY
59:55.0
9:40
83
Kathryn Murphy
23
F
Northport
NY
1:00:06.0
9:42
84
Julianna Schopp
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:10.3
10:50
85
Samantha Lambui
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:02.5
9:50
86
Laura Young
24
F
Fairfax
VA
1:01:13.8
9:52
87
Kelly McNally
23
F
Northport
NY
1:01:39.6
10:16
88
Alexa Woods
23
F
New York
NY
1:01:39.9
9:57
89
Claire Kinzie
24
F
Saint James
NY
1:01:45.0
9:58
90
Elizabeth Stodolski
22
F
East Meadow
NY
1:01:57.9
10:00
91
Taylor Ann Coddington
22
F
Miller Place
NY
1:02:16.7
10:12
92
Maura Maloney
22
F
Mahopac
NY
1:02:16.9
10:02
93
Jaime Kloepfer
23
F
Garden City
NY
1:02:19.8
10:02
94
Lexee McEntee
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:26.7
10:05
95
Jennifer Scodes
23
F
Nesconset
NY
1:02:29.5
10:04
96
Alyssa Channin
22
F
Plainview
NY
1:02:53.4
10:08
97
Erica Scodes
24
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:02:54.1
10:28
98
Kaitlyn Schroeder
23
F
Bayport
NY
1:02:57.1
10:09
99
Marisa Chiovarelli
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:58.9
10:10
100
Alison Irving
24
F
Northport
NY
1:03:01.1
10:20
101
Clara MacNeil
24
F
Washington
DC
1:03:15.3
10:12
102
Jacquelyn Annunziata
21
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:16.4
10:12
103
Ashley O'Neill
21
F
Northport
NY
1:03:35.9
10:16
104
Antonia Diglio
24
F
Westbury
NY
1:04:24.8
10:23
105
Theresa Nobs
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:25.6
10:33
106
Taylor O'Brien
21
F
Northport
NY
1:04:26.6
10:23
107
Teresa Caputo
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:04:32.1
10:25
108
Amanda Lynch
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:47.4
10:27
109
Kristen Maurizi
22
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:01.8
10:29
110
Kerry Hicks
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:30.2
10:33
111
Melissa Lapinta
24
F
West Islip
NY
1:05:34.6
10:45
112
Alexandra Drago
23
F
Commack
NY
1:05:50.1
10:38
113
Danielle Carannante
24
F
East Meadow
NY
1:06:14.8
10:40
114
Erin Stabile
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:23.1
11:30
115
Courtney Lambertson
24
F
Northport
NY
1:06:23.7
10:42
116
Nicole Castano
23
F
Woodbury
NY
1:06:44.7
10:45
117
Sarah Stumper
24
F
Brighton
MA
1:06:58.7
10:48
118
Alyson Malico
23
F
Centerport
NY
1:07:04.2
10:50
119
Veronica Brendel
24
F
Freeport
NY
1:07:13.6
10:51
120
Margaret Reddington
24
F
Seaford
NY
1:07:13.9
11:10
121
Cheryl Luft
23
F
Astoria
NY
1:07:17.1
10:52
122
Amanda Croce
24
F
New York
NY
1:07:19.8
10:51
123
Jennifer Eyring
22
F
Northport
NY
1:07:38.9
11:04
124
Eloisa Leal
20
F
Brentwood
NY
1:07:49.2
10:56
125
Chelsea Deodene
22
F
East Meadow
NY
1:07:59.1
10:57
126
Suzanne Leschen
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:16.5
11:01
127
Niki Leffler
22
F
Melville
NY
1:08:52.6
11:07
128
Emily Rogers
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:11.1
11:10
129
Taylor Marie Denninger
23
F
Saint James
NY
1:09:18.1
11:11
130
Danielle Schwartz
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:43.4
11:14
131
Alexa Siragusa
22
F
Eatons Neck
NY
1:09:53.1
11:17
132
Julia O'Brien
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:30.5
11:22
133
Jasmine Padron
23
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:11:16.6
11:29
134
Sharon Cryan
23
F
West Babylon
NY
1:11:33.8
11:32
135
Amanda Alver
24
F
Shirley
NY
1:11:58.9
11:36
136
Emily MacLeod
20
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:12:51.7
11:45
137
Emily Schumacher
22
F
Smithtown
NY
1:12:54.6
11:55
138
Alexa Rudolph
20
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:14:07.8
11:57
139
Nicole Moosbruger
20
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:14:08.2
11:58
140
Kimberly Jardin
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:14:28.1
12:01
141
Alisa Chan
22
F
New York
NY
1:15:31.5
12:11
142
Dominique Gargano
22
F
Commack
NY
1:18:02.0
12:35
143
Courtney Drago
23
F
Commack
NY
1:18:35.4
12:41
144
Elizabeth Jerome
21
F
Northport
NY
1:20:17.1
12:56
145
Kasey Callaghan
23
F
Ridge
NY
1:25:02.4
13:43
146
Lauren Maurizi
20
F
Smithtown
NY
1:27:37.5
14:17
147
Elizabeth Parrett
20
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:30:14.2
14:34
148
Alexandra Lazzaro
20
F
Commack
NY
1:30:17.3
14:35
149
Katherine Barbaccia
23
F
Pittsford
NY
1:31:03.4
14:40
150
Statia Thomas
22
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:31:23.5
14:44
151
Elizabeth Lucarelli
24
F
Kings Park
NY
1:42:26.0
16:30

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Aaron Braun
27
M
Alamosa
CO
29:00.1
4:41
2
Jonathan Peterson
25
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:27.8
4:45
3
Bobby Mack
29
M
Raleigh
NC
29:33.4
4:46
4
Ahmed Osman
26
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:47.8
4:48
5
Adam Freudenthal
25
M
Greenville
SC
29:48.2
4:48
6
Brendan Martin
25
M
Smithtown
NY
30:14.1
4:52
7
Sean Brown
26
M
Aurora
CO
31:00.6
5:00
8
Jonny Wilson
26
M
Falmouth
ME
31:03.3
5:00
9
Chase Pizzonia
28
M
Bronx
NY
32:28.4
5:14
10
Michael Berger
26
M
Bellmore
NY
35:15.7
5:41
11
Geoffrey Williams
27
M
Stamford
CT
35:41.6
5:45
12
Matthew Smith
28
M
Sayville
NY
37:14.9
6:01
13
Mitchell Ostrow
26
M
Long Beach
NY
39:00.0
6:17
14
Michael Blanda
25
M
Deer Park
NY
39:28.8
6:22
15
Tom Virzi
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:23.9
6:32
16
Devin Byrne
26
M
Northport
NY
40:49.0
6:35
17
Armann Gretarsson
29
M
Melville
NY
40:58.9
6:36
18
Craig Dowd
26
M
New York
NY
41:38.4
6:44
19
Nick Frigenti
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:51.4
6:45
20
Robert McEnaney
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:57.6
6:46
21
Jason Levy
28
M
Levittown
NY
42:25.1
6:51
22
Benjamin Preuss
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:31.1
6:51
23
David Kennedy
28
M
New York
NY
42:32.3
6:52
24
Christopher Doogan
28
M
White Plains
NY
42:34.1
6:52
25
Craig Fredrich
26
M
Bowling Green
MO
42:55.8
6:56
26
Connor Harvey
25
M
Coram
NY
42:59.8
6:56
27
Andrew Carrig
28
M
North Babylon
NY
43:15.0
6:58
28
Del Leeman
27
M
Hampton Bays
NY
43:19.6
7:00
29
Christopher Lico
27
M
Hauppauge
NY
43:30.6
7:01
30
Adam Fisk
25
M
Levittown
NY
43:31.5
7:01
31
Tyler McBride
25
M
Williston Park
NY
44:16.4
7:09
32
Curtis Fotiades
28
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:23.9
7:09
33
Jonathan Antonucci
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:31.5
7:11
34
Gregory Schrank
28
M
New York
NY
44:36.1
7:12
35
Robert Pirog
25
M
Lake Grove
NY
44:38.5
7:12
36
Morgan Rothblat
29
M
Northport
NY
44:46.6
7:13
37
Timothy Smith
29
M
West Islip
NY
44:47.1
7:13
38
Tim Maline
25
M
Jersey City
NJ
44:51.6
7:15
39
Nicholas Sears
25
M
Huntington
NY
45:55.6
7:24
40
Gane Duenas
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:55.7
7:24
41
Michael Arcieri
29
M
West Islip
NY
45:59.1
7:25
42
Eric Cagnard
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:07.4
7:26
43
Maxwell Mancuso
26
M
New York
NY
46:18.7
7:47
44
Devin Bonura
29
M
Wading River
NY
46:22.0
7:29
45
Michael Deflorio
26
M
Boston
MA
46:22.2
7:29
46
Kyle Yeager
25
M
Huntington
NY
46:34.8
7:31
47
Richard Belfer
27
M
Howard Beach
NY
46:39.0
7:32
48
Rich Pernice
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:37.8
7:41
49
Brendan Nelson
26
M
Saint James
NY
47:43.1
7:42
50
Thomas O'Dwyer
29
M
Astoria
NY
47:46.7
7:52
51
Keith Masso
27
M
Mineola
NY
47:58.9
7:45
52
Tim Storck
27
M
Northport
NY
48:11.0
7:47
53
David Tucciarone
25
M
Rvc
NY
48:14.4
7:47
54
Kevin Mullahy
27
M
North Babylon
NY
48:22.5
7:49
55
Gerard Bertuch
25
M
Patchogue
NY
48:28.9
7:49
56
Brad Pareso
28
M
Patchogue
NY
48:34.2
7:51
57
Geoffrey Tane
27
M
Roslyn
NY
48:34.6
7:50
58
David McTiernan
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:35.4
7:50
59
Anthony Guluzzi
29
M
Massapequa
NY
48:43.0
7:52
60
Peter Purpura
29
M
Levittown
NY
48:45.1
7:52
61
Michael Giuffrida
29
M
Huntington
NY
48:57.3
7:54
62
Terrence Regan
27
M
Northport
NY
48:58.4
7:54
63
Richard Freeman
29
M
Sunnyside
NY
49:00.8
7:55
64
James Synowiez
26
M
Riverside
CT
49:11.5
7:56
65
Joseph McCormack
29
M
Astoria
NY
49:12.1
7:56
66
Matthew Rippel
28
M
Melville
NY
49:34.1
8:00
67
Sean Golden
28
M
Groton
CT
49:34.8
8:00
68
Clifford Orsher
29
M
New York
NY
49:36.2
8:00
69
Jordan Romanacce
26
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:47.3
8:02
70
John Chiofalo
29
M
Coram
NY
49:48.5
8:02
71
Dakota Clark
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:49.3
8:02
72
Christopher Polanish
28
M
East Northport
NY
49:50.0
8:03
73
Trevor Stone
29
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:50.6
8:03
74
Christopher Roertgen
28
M
Smithtown
NY
50:01.4
8:14
75
Justin Eddings
29
M
South Huntingto
NY
50:13.3
8:06
76
Eric Davidson
28
M
East Northport
NY
50:19.4
8:07
77
Lawrence Bilello
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:30.4
8:08
78
Brian Goodhue
25
M
Marshfield
MA
50:45.8
8:11
79
Glenn Field
27
M
Northport
NY
50:52.8
8:12
80
Jeff Hall
28
M
Northport
NY
51:05.6
8:14
81
Travis Burr
26
M
Northport
NY
51:06.8
8:14
82
Michael Unterstein
28
M
Smithtown
NY
51:12.5
8:15
83
Brian Hodgkinson
26
M
New York
NY
51:14.2
8:16
84
William Dunn
29
M
Queens
NY
51:28.5
8:19
85
Christian Carr
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:31.5
8:19
86
Chris Wilcox
27
M
Malverne
NY
51:43.2
8:21
87
Andrew Napoleon
25
M
Amityville
NY
51:45.8
8:21
88
Richard Stewart
25
M
Northport
NY
51:47.5
8:21
89
Tom Laughlin
27
M
Northport
NY
51:54.7
8:23
90
Kevin Stepnowski
25
M
East Meadow
NY
51:57.6
8:24
91
Michael Martello
27
M
Centerport
NY
51:58.4
8:22
92
Matthew Maloney
28
M
Smithtown
NY
52:00.5
8:24
93
Ryan Demeri
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:02.9
8:24
94
Dave Williams
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:09.9
8:25
95
Richard Chabuz
27
M
East Setauket
NY
52:30.6
8:28
96
Sean Carmichael
28
M
New York
NY
52:49.9
8:31
97
Brian Burke
28
M
New York
NY
52:50.4
8:31
98
Andrew Miterko
28
M
Wantagh
NY
53:01.3
8:34
99
Matthew Lustberg
25
M
New York
NY
53:07.7
8:34
100
Louis Figurito
27
M
Bohemia
NY
53:13.5
8:36
101
Joseph Tortora
29
M
Patchogue
NY
53:16.5
8:36
102
Kjael Skaalerud
26
M
New York
NY
53:17.7
8:36
103
Matthew Jennings
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:28.6
8:37
104
Daniel Lyons
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
53:30.6
8:39
105
Matthew Quedens
27
M
Babylon
NY
53:33.5
8:58
106
Dave Isaac
27
M
Blue Bell
PA
53:35.7
8:39
107
Frank Dirocco
27
M
South Huntingto
NY
53:41.5
8:39
108
Joe Maneri
28
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:48.5
8:40
109
Joseph Valerio
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
54:03.9
8:44
110
Ivan Espinal
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:08.1
8:44
111
Andy Berardi
26
M
Commack
NY
54:15.5
8:46
112
Thomas Sprague
27
M
Rocky Mount
NC
54:16.4
8:46
113
Victor Arias
29
M
Brentwood
NY
54:20.3
8:45
114
Seth Pritt
26
M
Northport
NY
54:24.0
8:48
115
Chris Meyer
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
54:25.1
8:47
116
Robert Condon III
29
M
Northport
NY
54:33.6
8:49
117
Joshua Connolly
27
M
North Babylon
NY
55:24.4
9:06
118
Douglas Casey
28
M
Northport
NY
55:47.3
9:01
119
Daniel Piszczatowski
25
M
Maspeth
NY
55:52.6
9:00
120
Troy Viemeister
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:06.9
9:03
121
Anthony Lupis
28
M
Stratford
CT
56:11.8
9:04
122
Cole Martine
28
M
West Palm Beach
FL
56:34.4
9:08
123
Harry Gerardi
26
M
Branchburg
NJ
56:37.4
9:08
124
Thomas Ambrogi
26
M
Huntington
NY
56:38.6
9:08
125
Joseph Deluca
25
M
Huntington Stat
NY
56:43.4
9:09
126
Wei Liu
25
M
Edison
NJ
56:46.5
9:10
127
Darren Reidy
26
M
Northport
NY
56:49.3
9:10
128
Timothy Swann
26
M
Nesconset
NY
57:05.4
9:12
129
Steven Cherkis
27
M
East Northport
NY
57:13.8
9:14
130
Christopher Koulermos
26
M
East Northport
NY
57:59.5
9:21
131
Matthew Kaell
28
M
Dobbs Ferry
NY
58:01.5
9:21
132
Juan Carlos Pabon Jr
26
M
Babylon
NY
58:05.4
9:22
133
Timothy Schenkel
29
M
New York
NY
58:06.0
9:23
134
Eli Draluk
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:24.5
9:25
135
Jeremy Hoskins
25
M
Ann Arbor
MI
58:35.5
9:27
136
Noah Beatty
25
M
Lincoln
MA
58:52.4
9:30
137
Thomas Furstenberg-Carroll
27
M
Sunnyside
NY
58:55.6
9:40
138
Cody Walsh
25
M
Northport
NY
58:58.1
9:30
139
Sam Hart
25
M
Smithtown
NY
59:08.8
9:32
140
Ryan Sturm
25
M
Holbrook
NY
59:22.5
9:35
141
Dan Kilgallen
29
M
Kings Park
NY
59:37.0
9:36
142
Kenneth Kim
28
M
Commack
NY
1:00:26.6
10:23
143
Greg Sims
28
M
Wantagh
NY
1:00:32.9
9:46
144
Matthew Johnson
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:49.1
9:49
145
Michael Witzer
26
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:04.3
9:51
146
Jason Riegert
27
M
Albany
NY
1:01:06.0
9:51
147
Chad Dunsmore
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:21.7
10:04
148
Zachary Lorang
26
M
Minneapolis
MN
1:01:26.9
11:04
149
Robert Jesselli
28
M
Northport
NY
1:01:31.1
9:55
150
Patrick Breitwieser
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
1:01:32.5
9:56
151
Drew Rudin
27
M
Catskill
NY
1:01:48.4
9:59
152
Joseph Dolahan
27
M
Kearny
NJ
1:01:51.8
9:59
153
Michael Manley
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
1:02:10.2
10:11
154
Eric Richardson
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:18.6
10:04
155
Daniel Serio
28
M
Holbrook
NY
1:02:43.8
10:08
156
Chris Gresalfi
25
M
Northport
NY
1:03:15.9
10:51
157
Bill Stumpel
29
M
Wantagh
NY
1:03:33.7
10:16
158
Jeffrey Clooney
27
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:04:02.3
10:20
159
John Wolf
26
M
Northport
NY
1:04:14.0
10:21
160
Jonathan Weston
29
M
Huntington
NY
1:04:15.0
10:22
161
James Camarinos
29
M
Brighton
MA
1:04:48.3
11:26
162
Wayne Freiman
27
M
Bellmore
NY
1:04:56.2
11:08
163
Domenico Tassone
28
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:08.4
10:30
164
David Abelson
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:17.6
10:32
165
Thomas Paresi
28
M
New York
NY
1:05:46.9
10:37
166
Jonathan Degrijze
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:54.2
10:37
167
Luke Bishow-Semevolos
27
M
Northport
NY
1:06:12.0
10:42
168
John Lottes
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:06:55.1
10:49
169
Jonathan Goll
25
M
Hewlett
NY
1:06:56.3
10:48
170
Kyle Digiacomo
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:06:58.9
10:49
171
Adam Swarsen
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:11.7
10:51
172
Scott Variano
27
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:07:29.0
10:53
173
Sean Bergin
28
M
Astoria
NY
1:07:29.1
10:54
174
Christopher Cavallo
28
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:07:31.9
10:53
175
Patrick Murphy
26
M
Northport
NY
1:08:00.1
10:59
176
Jason Gavula
25
M
Amityville
NY
1:08:12.5
11:00
177
Francis Gowrie
25
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:08:16.6
11:00
178
John Franco
27
M
Saint James
NY
1:09:01.8
11:08
179
Christopher Campo
28
M
Babylon
NY
1:09:39.9
11:15
180
Brian Morganelli
28
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:01.4
11:28
181
Patrick Mattina
26
M
New York
NY
1:13:27.5
13:18
182
Ki Jung Hong
27
M
Bayside
NY
1:14:38.6
12:32
183
Chris Hessel
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:05.4
12:06
184
Sean Croft
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:05.5
12:06
185
Ryan Lombardo
28
M
Northport
NY
1:17:15.9
12:27
186
Vincent Maltese
27
M
Plainview
NY
1:19:34.7
12:50
187
Bradley Croucher
27
M
Locust Valley
NY
1:20:51.9
13:02
188
Kevin Reilly
28
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:21:15.2
13:07
189
James Dresch
29
M
Wantagh
NY
1:21:32.3
13:09
190
Robert Mc Award
28
M
Huntington
NY
1:27:40.0
14:37
191
Joseph Sander
27
M
Central Islip
NY
1:36:05.6
15:30
192
Jonathan Boutet
28
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:36:28.4
15:34
193
Christoph Kofler
29
M
New York
NY
2:00:10.2
19:21

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Mattie Suver
27
F
Colorado Spring
CO
34:09.2
5:30
2
Meghan Peyton
28
F
Richfield
MN
34:22.6
5:32
3
Meagan Krifchin
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:43.2
5:36
4
Kimberly Ruck
25
F
Greer
SC
35:33.2
5:44
5
Katie McGrath
29
F
Oakdale
NY
39:24.2
6:21
6
Michele Grieco
25
F
Massapequa
NY
41:57.3
6:46
7
Kayla Kenda
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
42:13.0
6:49
8
Jessica Glass
25
F
Commack
NY
42:20.8
6:50
9
Kelley Rauseo
27
F
New York
NY
43:21.7
7:00
10
Justine Cefalu
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:39.9
8:01
11
Leah Robbins
27
F
New York
NY
43:40.2
7:02
12
Bridget Kissinger
26
F
Commack
NY
46:14.9
7:27
13
Courtney Garland
25
F
East Meadow
NY
47:09.0
7:37
14
Brooke Hepp
26
F
Northport
NY
47:15.5
7:37
15
Laura Sneider
25
F
Centereach
NY
47:26.7
7:40
16
Krista Allen
29
F
Nesconset
NY
47:42.1
7:42
17
Marie Gundersen
26
F
Astoria
NY
48:04.6
7:45
18
Sarah Murphy
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:17.4
7:47
19
Lisa Bonanni
27
F
Selden
NY
48:20.7
7:48
20
Michele Gipp
29
F
Miller Place
NY
48:41.7
7:51
21
Laurel Parrish
29
F
Deer Park
NY
48:48.7
7:53
22
Jennifer Williams
26
F
Smithtown
NY
49:00.8
7:55
23
Nicole Dietsche
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:05.6
7:55
24
Natalie Hale
27
F
Sayville
NY
49:19.3
7:57
25
Lauraine Di Leonardo
29
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:35.5
7:59
26
Jackie Kepping
27
F
New York
NY
49:36.3
8:00
27
Kristen Randone
25
F
South Huntingto
NY
49:38.4
8:00
28
Margaret Saselu
29
F
Garden City
NY
50:07.1
8:05
29
Elise Sabatino
29
F
Windermere
FL
50:11.9
8:07
30
Kelly Eagan
26
F
Saint James
NY
50:15.8
8:25
31
Erin Imbasciani
29
F
Middletown
NY
50:18.0
8:07
32
Jessica Bonati
27
F
Patchhouge
NY
50:44.6
8:11
33
Catherine Craft
28
F
Patchogue
NY
51:09.9
8:15
34
Katelyn Pryal
29
F
Northport
NY
51:10.0
8:15
35
Nicole McHale
29
F
Kings Park
NY
51:30.6
8:20
36
Joanna Heffernan
27
F
Massapequa
NY
51:34.2
8:20
37
Rebecca Anderson
25
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:42.6
8:20
38
Michelle Kislak
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:46.6
8:22
39
Kayla Garner
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
51:50.5
8:21
40
Kelly Fitzgerald
25
F
East Northport
NY
51:54.4
8:22
41
Kian Lyons
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:10.5
8:25
42
Ellen Cormier
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:11.3
8:25
43
Alana Garner
27
F
Huntington
NY
52:14.1
8:26
44
Elizabeth Dowling
25
F
Bayside
NY
52:18.8
8:27
45
Angelica Conway
27
F
Woodbury
NY
52:21.1
8:26
46
Lauren Portnoy
25
F
Sea Cliff
NY
52:21.6
8:27
47
Samantha Cavallo
28
F
Northport
NY
52:22.3
8:28
48
Cristina Ferruggiari
29
F
New York
NY
52:39.4
8:29
49
Megan Donlevy
26
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:51.9
8:42
50
Carmen Garcia
26
F
Kings Park
NY
52:52.3
8:31
51
Ashley McHale
25
F
Kings Park
NY
52:58.1
8:34
52
Lindsey Woodhull
28
F
Huntington
NY
53:01.6
8:33
53
Susan Schneck
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:08.1
8:34
54
Rachael Bischoff
25
F
New York
NY
53:09.5
8:35
55
Brianne Daly
27
F
Northport
NY
53:18.7
8:36
56
Chelsea Peters
26
F
Northport
NY
53:22.2
8:36
57
Eileen McShane
25
F
Freeport
NY
53:33.5
8:38
58
Shannon Pfluger
27
F
Northport
NY
53:37.4
8:48
59
Cassandra Jones
28
F
West Islip
NY
53:51.6
8:41
60
Stacey Chiofalo
29
F
Coram
NY
54:02.6
8:43
61
Stephanie Garcia
27
F
Wading River
NY
54:05.2
8:43
62
Erika D'Aurio
29
F
Northport
NY
54:11.9
8:44
63
Caitlin Altano
28
F
Northport
NY
54:23.4
8:47
64
Ashley Olivieri
28
F
Huntington
NY
54:25.1
8:46
65
Kristen Beaty
26
F
Kings Park
NY
54:27.2
8:47
66
Emily Jarrett
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:28.8
8:47
67
Katherine Lopez
27
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:42.1
8:49
68
Lauren McGrath
29
F
Northport
NY
54:47.0
8:51
69
Tula Batanchiev
27
F
East Northport
NY
54:52.9
8:51
70
Katherine Carmichael
27
F
New York
NY
54:59.0
8:52
71
Sarah Brueckner
29
F
Northport
NY
55:08.9
8:54
72
Maria Huerfano
26
F
Bellerose
NY
55:10.5
9:05
73
Ilana Dolginko
25
F
Northport
NY
55:15.3
8:55
74
Kady Berman
28
F
New York
NY
55:17.5
8:55
75
Jessica Kirsch
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:27.8
8:57
76
Caylin Braun
26
F
East Northport
NY
55:31.6
8:59
77
Brittani Blaich
25
F
East Northport
NY
55:35.5
8:58
78
Janet Spiller
25
F
Northport
NY
55:36.2
8:58
79
Kimberly White
27
F
East Patchogue
NY
55:41.0
8:59
80
Jessica Wallin
25
F
East Northport
NY
55:57.0
9:01
81
Jillian Viup
25
F
Smithtown
NY
56:04.0
9:03
82
Alexis Colapinto
26
F
Huntington
NY
56:08.0
9:03
83
Sarah Coffey
26
F
Baldwin
NY
56:16.7
9:05
84
Andrea Maneri
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
56:20.1
9:04
85
Elizabeth Cohn
26
F
Huntington
NY
56:35.0
9:07
86
Courtney Meuser
25
F
Northport
NY
56:40.6
9:09
87
Jillian Cox
27
F
New York
NY
56:52.6
9:10
88
Angela D'Amato
25
F
Deer Park
NY
57:11.7
9:14
89
Corrine Unterstein
26
F
Smithtown
NY
57:14.7
9:14
90
Katharine Suominen
26
F
Weston
MA
57:21.1
9:15
91
Cristina Rincon
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:23.7
9:15
92
Alicia Valeo
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
57:28.0
9:16
93
Shelbi Thurau
27
F
Smithtown
NY
57:34.7
9:18
94
Jennifer Cole
26
F
Kings Park
NY
57:41.4
9:19
95
Diana Leifsson
25
F
Melville
NY
57:43.0
9:19
96
Marjorie Levesque
26
F
Astoria
NY
57:52.9
9:21
97
Shelagh McCaffrey
29
F
Rockleigh
NJ
57:57.1
9:21
98
Lauren Diamante
27
F
Dobbs Ferry
NY
58:01.0
9:21
99
Bridget Foley
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:01.9
9:22
100
Jana Turnbull
27
F
South Hempstead
NY
58:16.8
9:24
101
Thorfun Aramridth
25
F
Bronx
NY
58:29.3
9:27
102
Ashley Kepping
29
F
New York
NY
58:29.5
9:26
103
Jennifer Didonato
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
58:32.4
9:27
104
Jennifer Randone
27
F
South Huntingto
NY
58:44.9
9:28
105
Melissa Eulau
29
F
Smithtown
NY
58:52.4
9:29
106
Caitlin Harley
27
F
Setauket
NY
58:54.2
9:31
107
Stephanie Auriemmo
28
F
Sunnyside
NY
58:56.8
9:31
108
Marissa Hiruma
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:10.6
9:33
109
Emma Peck
26
F
New York
NY
59:21.5
9:34
110
Andrea Ketteridge
25
F
Astoria
NY
59:25.3
9:35
111
Carolyn Niebuhr-Goldstein
28
F
Holtsville
NY
59:34.2
9:36
112
Crysti Bushing
26
F
West Islip
NY
59:38.1
9:56
113
Jacqui Ranft
25
F
Saint James
NY
59:41.1
9:38
114
Jessica Kawalchuk
28
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
59:45.8
9:38
115
Cassie Pearson
29
F
Holbrook
NY
59:50.6
9:40
116
Keri Finnegan
28
F
Hoboken
NJ
59:59.2
9:41
117
Shannon Kerekes
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:14.9
9:43
118
Colleen McCormack
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:00:16.9
9:44
119
Sarah Ells
25
F
Burlington
VT
1:00:22.9
9:44
120
Malissa McConnell
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:00:30.1
9:46
121
Kaitlin Phelps
27
F
Mineola
NY
1:00:30.9
9:45
122
Angela Lovaglio
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:35.0
9:47
123
Taryn Mahoney
28
F
Astoria
NY
1:00:37.5
9:47
124
Melissa Wuttke
29
F
Cortlandt Manor
NY
1:00:38.2
9:47
125
Mallory Spadanuta
28
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:50.6
9:48
126
Laura Demaio
29
F
Coram
NY
1:00:56.5
9:50
127
Aimee Ronzetti
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:56.6
10:29
128
Lindsey Reilly
29
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:08.3
9:53
129
Felice Walter
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:19.8
9:54
130
Marissa Scarola
27
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:24.4
9:53
131
Rebecca Lorang
25
F
Minneapolis
MN
1:01:26.7
10:06
132
Concepcion Rodriguez
29
F
Centereach
NY
1:01:29.2
9:55
133
Jessica Gentile
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:33.2
9:56
134
Anna Noller
25
F
Islip
NY
1:01:37.7
10:16
135
Kelly Maltman
25
F
East Islip
NY
1:01:38.6
9:56
136
Megan Grant
25
F
Fairfield
CT
1:01:41.4
9:57
137
Jesika Steuerwalt
27
F
Syracuse
NY
1:01:41.7
9:57
138
Erin Lynn
26
F
Manhattan
NY
1:01:47.8
10:17
139
Jacquelyn Schneider
28
F
West Islip
NY
1:02:10.5
10:01
140
Gahae Yun
29
F
Syosset
NY
1:02:11.3
10:01
141
Luvia Curley
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:12.3
10:11
142
Kate Bradley
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:19.0
10:04
143
Alexa Hines
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:02:22.6
10:03
144
Lisa Parente
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:41.6
10:07
145
Erin Fenton
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:44.2
10:07
146
Elizabeth Smith
26
F
Astoria
NY
1:02:53.3
10:10
147
Sarah Pepe
25
F
New York
NY
1:02:53.9
10:08
148
Jessica Smith
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:54.6
10:10
149
Natalie Vieira
26
F
Northport
NY
1:03:01.3
10:10
150
Jamie Cherkis
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:04.3
10:11
151
Julia Fizzinoglia
26
F
Northport
NY
1:03:11.2
10:12
152
Kelly Behensky
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:03:20.5
10:13
153
Brittany Caban
28
F
Bayside
NY
1:03:27.2
10:34
154
Frances Moylan
28
F
East Meadow
NY
1:03:28.0
10:25
155
Katherine Kim
29
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:03:28.4
10:15
156
Amanda Pierce
25
F
Northport
NY
1:03:31.4
10:14
157
Danielle Grace
26
F
New York
NY
1:03:33.6
10:14
158
Alexandra Danay
25
F
Wantagh
NY
1:03:36.3
10:15
159
Katherine Knips
28
F
Commack
NY
1:03:46.8
10:18
160
Jamie Laudage
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:03:54.4
10:19
161
Stephanie Havranek
29
F
Commack
NY
1:03:55.3
10:18
162
Kimberly Cummings
29
F
West Babylon
NY
1:04:00.6
10:19
163
Erin Golden
25
F
Groton
CT
1:04:01.2
10:20
164
Anya Swiss
28
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:04:18.6
10:22
165
Lauren Mastandrea
28
F
Bayport
NY
1:04:29.2
10:24
166
Victoria Campagna
29
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:04:32.8
10:26
167
Katherine Carlson
29
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:04:39.2
10:56
168
Laura Muller
27
F
Freeport
NY
1:04:57.8
10:29
169
Lindsay Ostrander
29
F
Northport
NY
1:05:00.9
10:30
170
Jennifer Robinson
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:01.6
10:29
171
Lisa Franchak
29
F
Oakdale
NY
1:05:09.9
10:31
172
Jacqueline Marcel
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:05:11.0
11:01
173
Kristen Briody
25
F
Windsor
CT
1:05:12.6
10:31
174
Jenna Franco
27
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:22.2
10:32
175
Kim Rooney
28
F
Northport
NY
1:05:34.7
10:35
176
Danielle Busgang
26
F
Bellmore
NY
1:05:35.3
11:52
177
Rebecca Robles
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:35.7
10:36
178
Chelsea Paresi
25
F
New York
NY
1:05:47.5
11:06
179
Samantha Axelrod
28
F
Mineola
NY
1:05:50.5
10:38
180
Eileen Belfield
26
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
1:05:53.0
10:38
181
Alison Dehler-Barnett
29
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:06:03.1
10:40
182
Kathleen Fitzgerald
29
F
Rowe
MA
1:06:05.7
10:50
183
Jennifer Laconti
27
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:08.4
11:38
184
Roslyn Back
27
F
New York
NY
1:06:15.0
10:42
185
Shannon Speed
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:29.9
10:44
186
Deanna Accardi
28
F
Northport
NY
1:06:38.8
10:44
187
Tracy Healey
26
F
East Meadow
NY
1:06:42.0
10:46
188
Jessica Herrera
27
F
Astoria
NY
1:06:43.3
10:57
189
Allison Roberts
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:43.7
10:56
190
Pamela Fazio
28
F
Thornton
CO
1:06:48.0
10:55
191
Rachel Wasserman
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:06:48.5
10:46
192
Lauren Seppanen
26
F
Northport
NY
1:06:54.3
10:49
193
Grace Tursi
28
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:07:05.5
10:50
194
Marlese Gerlach
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:11.9
10:51
195
Carisse Bormann
26
F
Northport
NY
1:07:25.3
10:53
196
Katie Apsel
28
F
Astoria
NY
1:07:29.5
10:54
197
Kelley McDermott
27
F
New York
NY
1:07:34.0
10:53
198
Alanna Quested
26
F
Northport
NY
1:07:40.4
10:55
199
Courtney Serio
28
F
Holbrook
NY
1:07:58.6
10:59
200
Paula Nemerson
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:14.3
10:59
201
Laura Nemerson
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:14.7
10:59
202
Courtney Tomaino
28
F
Tarrytown
NY
1:08:18.3
11:00
203
Nicole Johnston
25
F
Washington
DC
1:08:22.0
11:02
204
Christine Klimek
29
F
Kings Park
NY
1:08:40.3
11:05
205
Stacy Chesloff
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:08:41.7
11:04
206
Ashley Bohan
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:15.9
11:11
207
Jessica Riegert
26
F
Albany
NY
1:09:38.9
11:14
208
Kate Marigliano
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:09:41.0
11:15
209
Jennifer Correa
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:09:59.9
11:17
210
Colleen Adams
25
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:10:04.8
11:19
211
Adriana Di Stefano-Young
26
F
West Islip
NY
1:10:08.2
11:19
212
Marisa Moyer
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:10.9
11:18
213
Allison Reilly
26
F
Northport
NY
1:10:14.6
11:49
214
Andrea Digiulio
28
F
Centereach
NY
1:10:33.3
11:23
215
Lydia Tirolo
26
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:48.0
11:25
216
Dana Rossetti
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:53.1
11:25
217
Arielisa Sanchez
28
F
Bronx
NY
1:10:59.6
11:27
218
Kristina Davidson
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:04.0
11:27
219
Catherine Block
28
F
Brightwaters
NY
1:11:14.2
11:29
220
Heather Baird
29
F
Massapequa
NY
1:11:14.3
11:29
221
Christine Larosa
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:11:36.0
11:32
222
Jennifer Alese
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:12:19.0
11:40
223
Caroline Flynn
25
F
Northport
NY
1:12:47.3
11:44
224
Christine Soria
29
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:12:48.8
11:45
225
Molly Thompson
28
F
Northport
NY
1:13:05.3
11:46
226
Bethany Domanick
25
F
Northport
NY
1:13:09.3
11:48
227
Alexa Deaton
28
F
New York
NY
1:13:13.7
11:49
228
Caroline Greenberg
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:36.4
11:52
229
Meghan Cameron
29
F
Patchogue
NY
1:13:55.1
12:15
230
Stephanie Tu
27
F
Roslyn
NY
1:14:07.1
11:58
231
Allison Andersen
25
F
Northport
NY
1:14:23.4
12:00
232
Jaime Chabuz
28
F
East Setauket
NY
1:14:32.2
12:01
233
Sara Huether
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:14:44.9
12:03
234
Kerry Callahan
27
F
Coram
NY
1:14:45.0
12:03
235
Alexandra Zuk
29
F
Myrtle Beach
SC
1:14:48.2
12:03
236
Jacqueline Volpe
26
F
Northport
NY
1:15:02.8
12:05
237
Marie Travis
27
F
Holtsville
NY
1:15:10.2
12:08
238
Jessica Santoro
25
F
Westbury
NY
1:15:29.4
12:10
239
Amy Ching
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:30.4
12:10
240
Kristin Doell
26
F
Blakeslee
PA
1:15:39.8
12:12
241
Colleen Goodhue
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:15:51.8
12:15
242
Keira Keenan
28
F
Smithtown
NY
1:16:38.6
12:22
243
Courtney McHale
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:55.9
12:25
244
Lindsey Breitwieser
26
F
East Rockaway
NY
1:17:19.8
12:29
245
Brit Breidenbach
25
F
Northport
NY
1:18:02.0
14:02
246
Lynne Cascio
28
F
Bellerose
NY
1:18:33.9
12:40
247
Stephanie Benjamin
26
F
Plainview
NY
1:19:34.6
12:50
248
Susan Gregory
25
F
East Meadow
NY
1:20:00.5
12:55
249
Jill Croucher
29
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:20:51.6
13:02
250
Jennifer Reilly
29
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:21:15.6
13:07
251
Stephanie Ruane
25
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:22:26.6
13:18
252
Elizabeth Bove
28
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:22:40.5
13:19
253
Kathryn Hall
29
F
Setauket
NY
1:22:52.4
13:22
254
Nicole Lombardo
26
F
Centereach
NY
1:30:20.4
14:33
255
Erica Ardito
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:31:21.0
14:43
256
Annamarie Ciorciari
28
F
Maspeth
NY
1:31:23.9
14:45
257
Christina Orlando
27
F
Staten Island
NY
1:31:24.1
16:31
258
Katie Cannella
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:49:04.6
17:35
259
Claire Hutchinson
29
F
New York
NY
1:55:10.1
18:33

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Scott Dahlberg
30
M
Fort Collins
CO
30:29.9
4:55
2
Nate Jenkins
33
M
North Andover
MA
30:30.1
4:55
3
Frank Corrigan
30
M
East Northport
NY
33:00.3
5:19
4
Matt Maline
31
M
Brookln
NY
35:06.0
5:40
5
Jesse Chettle
31
M
Gunnison
CO
36:27.0
5:53
6
Doug Milano
30
M
Aquebogue
NY
36:57.1
5:57
7
Bryan Krahel
34
M
Huntington
NY
38:08.1
6:09
8
Christopher Maher
33
M
Saint Louis
MO
38:17.3
6:10
9
Daniel Neenan
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:41.3
6:14
10
Matthew Scott
31
M
Carle Place
NY
38:42.4
6:14
11
David Reeder
31
M
Northport
NY
38:51.3
6:16
12
James Steigele Jr.
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:18.8
6:20
13
Brendan Mims
34
M
Massapequa
NY
39:21.1
6:21
14
Matthew Baudier
34
M
Northport
NY
40:38.6
6:33
15
Christopher Kane
31
M
New York
NY
40:40.2
6:34
16
Brad Rosen
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:40.2
6:34
17
Mark Lewis
32
M
Blue Point
NY
40:42.4
6:34
18
John Trainor
34
M
Floral Park
NY
41:16.4
6:39
19
George Higgins
30
M
Brookline
MA
41:20.8
6:41
20
Chris Algieri
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:34.5
6:43
21
Luke Alessi
30
M
Bayville
NY
41:38.3
6:43
22
Brian Cornelius
30
M
Centerport
NY
41:43.9
6:44
23
Vesselin Mitev
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
41:57.5
6:46
24
Daniel Boline
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:00.2
6:47
25
Adam Kost
31
M
Massapequa
NY
42:03.2
6:47
26
Michael Holtzman
33
M
Rensselaer
NY
42:25.8
6:51
27
Christopher Johnson
32
M
New York
NY
42:27.0
6:51
28
Walter Howard
34
M
Brentwood
NY
42:38.0
6:53
29
Andrew Levy
31
M
Williamstown
MA
42:46.3
6:54
30
Joe Testani
33
M
Albertson
NY
42:48.9
6:54
31
Victor Hambarsoumian
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:02.3
6:57
32
Michael Howley
33
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
43:03.0
6:57
33
Robert Song
33
M
Tarrytown
NY
43:07.0
6:58
34
Scott Solomon
33
M
Plainview
NY
43:10.2
6:58
35
Peter Willcock
34
M
Astoria
NY
43:16.6
6:59
36
Thomas Fell Jr.
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:20.7
7:00
37
Matthew Swift
31
M
New York
NY
43:25.2
7:00
38
Gregory Holmes
34
M
Glastonbury
CT
43:30.8
7:01
39
Chris Riccardi
34
M
East Meadow
NY
43:32.9
7:02
40
David D'Amico
33
M
Smithtown
NY
43:41.0
7:03
41
Ryan Morimando
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
43:51.3
7:04
42
Robert Youllar
34
M
Smithtown
NY
43:51.4
7:05
43
David Drebsky
34
M
Plainview
NY
44:00.9
7:06
44
Eric Pradas
32
M
Melville
NY
44:11.2
7:07
45
Daniel Henn
33
M
Oyster Bay
NY
44:54.4
7:15
46
Michael Mandato
34
M
Northport
NY
45:11.8
7:17
47
Matthew Devinney
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
45:13.8
7:18
48
Brad Elmer
30
M
Northport
NY
45:16.5
7:18
49
Peter Lee
33
M
New York
NY
45:16.9
7:18
50
William Jorch Ii
32
M
Annapolis
MD
45:20.0
7:19
51
James Freire
33
M
Northport
NY
45:26.9
7:20
52
Adrian Argueta
34
M
Wyandanch
NY
45:33.9
7:22
53
Albert Redmond
33
M
Valley Stream
NY
45:37.4
7:21
54
Joshua Nazarieh
32
M
Melville
NY
45:44.8
8:50
55
Paul Gelardi
33
M
New York
NY
46:14.9
7:28
56
Michael Murphy
33
M
Long Beach
NY
46:30.8
7:30
57
Matthew Bostwick
31
M
Kings Park
NY
46:34.2
7:30
58
Eric Garvin
34
M
Lake Grove
NY
46:34.4
7:41
59
Michael Polyakov
31
M
East Setauket
NY
46:39.5
7:32
60
Ryan Oleary
33
M
Bayport
NY
46:51.1
7:34
61
Matthew Barnard
31
M
Westbury
NY
46:57.8
7:35
62
Andres Padilla
32
M
Kew Gardens
NY
47:10.0
7:36
63
Mark Brennan
34
M
Northport
NY
47:10.8
7:37
64
Chris Kary
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:18.3
7:38
65
Ben Vitale
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:25.8
7:40
66
Frank Tomasello
32
M
Bethpage
NY
47:27.4
7:40
67
Jason Joiner
31
M
East Northport
NY
47:36.3
7:41
68
Frank La Magna
34
M
Long Beach
NY
47:37.1
7:42
69
Thomas Boccard
33
M
New York
NY
47:45.3
7:42
70
Joseph George
30
M
Commack
NY
48:00.9
7:45
71
Steve Rossi
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:10.6
7:46
72
David Gleason
33
M
Brentwood
NY
48:11.6
7:46
73
Michael Poerio
33
M
Miller Place
NY
48:13.0
7:47
74
Thomas Withus
33
M
Brentwood
NY
48:22.0
7:48
75
Michael Delorenzo
31
M
Wantagh
NY
48:25.0
7:49
76
Sean Perry
32
M
Northport
NY
48:30.0
7:50
77
Bryan Golden
34
M
Holbrook
NY
48:34.8
7:50
78
Brian Ault
32
M
Northport
NY
48:37.0
7:50
79
Robert Ruehle
32
M
New York
NY
48:48.8
7:52
80
Daniel Stacy
32
M
Huntington
NY
48:54.0
7:54
81
William O'Dwyer
33
M
Huntington
NY
48:57.5
7:54
82
Brian Fuccinelli
32
M
Centerport
NY
49:00.0
7:54
83
Michael Zanazzi
30
M
Brookhaven
NY
49:03.2
7:55
84
Chris Hanford
30
M
New York
NY
49:11.3
7:57
85
Thomas Baudier
30
M
Northport
NY
49:12.0
7:56
86
John Genova
30
M
Holbrook
NY
49:12.4
7:56
87
Shawn Kelleher
32
M
Northport
NY
49:13.3
7:56
88
Sam Austin
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:17.0
7:57
89
Matthew Ketcham
34
M
Halesite
NY
49:23.8
7:59
90
Joseph Ferrara
33
M
Port Washington
NY
49:27.7
7:59
91
Jeremiah Bautista
30
M
Saint James
NY
49:45.8
8:02
92
Eric King
32
M
Washington
DC
49:50.2
8:02
93
Christopher Hamilton
33
M
West Islip
NY
50:30.5
8:10
94
James Ryan
31
M
Kings Park
NY
50:38.1
8:10
95
Kenneth Marzigliano
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:09.7
8:16
96
James Wuttke
30
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
51:15.8
8:16
97
Steven Abbass
33
M
Northport
NY
51:17.6
8:17
98
Michael Pessiki
32
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:31.0
8:18
99
Garrett Wernicki
32
M
East Northport
NY
51:33.9
8:19
100
John Paul Adomaites
34
M
Huntington
NY
51:36.8
8:20
101
Richie Burst
34
M
Manor Park
NY
51:37.3
8:20
102
John Caridi
31
M
West Babylon
NY
51:45.5
8:21
103
Christopher Thide
34
M
New York
NY
52:00.1
8:23
104
Matthew Inserra
31
M
Commack
NY
52:00.8
8:24
105
Brendan Cleary
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:03.8
8:24
106
John Dickerson
31
M
Northport
NY
52:12.4
8:25
107
Barry Molof
34
M
Plainview
NY
52:14.0
8:25
108
Sean Ames
34
M
East Northport
NY
52:24.6
8:27
109
Kevin Godfrey
33
M
Smithtown
NY
52:32.6
8:28
110
Brian Peterson
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:43.9
8:31
111
Charles Rojo
31
M
Amity Harbor
NY
52:47.5
8:31
112
Spencer Peoples
32
M
Scottsdale
AZ
52:52.9
8:32
113
Dylan Vandewalle
31
M
Yaphank
NY
52:59.6
8:32
114
Ronald Presti
33
M
Smithtown
NY
53:05.8
8:33
115
Jonah Laufer
32
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:09.0
8:54
116
Nick Ramirez
30
M
Smithtown
NY
53:11.5
8:35
117
John Conner
31
M
Northport
NY
53:12.2
8:36
118
Gowrishankar Sivanathan
30
M
East Meadow
NY
53:14.2
8:35
119
Brian Sales
32
M
Copiague
NY
53:15.3
8:35
120
Jesse Johnson
32
M
Centerport
NY
53:24.3
8:37
121
Edward Kartashevsky
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:26.9
8:37
122
Michael Coppola
31
M
South Setauket
NY
53:27.0
8:38
123
James Shelley
32
M
Mineola
NY
53:34.6
8:39
124
Giovanni Fernandez
32
M
Windermere
FL
53:46.3
8:41
125
Miguel Rivera Franco
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:54.5
8:41
126
David Lytz
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:55.0
8:41
127
Keith Lazar
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:56.6
8:42
128
Michael Zankowski
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
54:07.8
8:45
129
Edward McEnaney
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:11.5
8:45
130
Alexander Keblish
34
M
Ridgewood
NY
54:12.8
8:46
131
David Irwin
34
M
Philadelphia
PA
54:17.3
8:46
132
Matthew Koll
33
M
Northport
NY
54:23.7
8:48
133
Devon Scott
31
M
Commack
NY
54:26.8
8:47
134
Marc Salmin
33
M
Northport
NY
54:27.5
8:47
135
Michael Partenzs
34
M
Farmingdale
NY
54:35.7
8:48
136
Louis Gerlach
32
M
Smithtown
NY
54:43.1
8:50
137
Brian Wrinkle
34
M
Commack
NY
54:44.8
8:50
138
Keith Tuzzolino
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
54:48.2
8:51
139
Gerald Couzens
34
M
New York
NY
55:03.1
8:53
140
Lawrence Esposito
32
M
Union
NJ
55:07.7
8:53
141
Nick Testa
30
M
Westbury
NY
55:12.5
8:54
142
Frank Mortimer
31
M
Smithtown
NY
55:19.1
8:56
143
James Meaney
34
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
55:26.1
8:57
144
Warren Richmond
32
M
Acton
MA
55:27.3
8:57
145
Tim Murphy
30
M
Smithtown
NY
55:27.5
8:57
146
Donald Walling
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
55:35.5
8:57
147
Nicholas Cuddy
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
55:40.6
8:58
148
George Drakatos
34
M
Bethpage
NY
55:46.0
9:01
149
Young Woo
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:46.5
9:00
150
Gary Castaldo
31
M
Smithtown
NY
55:49.9
9:01
151
John Ballon
33
M
Manhasset
NY
55:52.3
9:01
152
Tim Sharp
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:54.6
9:00
153
Eric Forgach
34
M
Massapequa
NY
56:12.1
9:04
154
Jonathan Cojuangco
32
M
Massapequa
NY
56:16.5
9:05
155
James McHale
30
M
Hauppauge
NY
56:18.0
9:06
156
Ryan Radonis
34
M
East Meadow
NY
56:19.0
9:24
157
Chris Duffy
30
M
South Huntingto
NY
56:31.3
9:07
158
Paul Kress
30
M
Northport
NY
56:37.2
9:08
159
Chris Figuccio
32
M
East Northport
NY
56:37.2
9:08
160
David Gonser
31
M
Fort Salonga
NY
56:38.6
9:08
161
Mikhail Rosenbloom
33
M
Northport
NY
56:39.1
9:08
162
Jeffrey Biener
34
M
Levittown
NY
56:39.3
9:09
163
Henry Pringle
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:42.3
9:10
164
Jedd Storoshenko
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:45.1
9:10
165
Michael Loggia
33
M
Plainview
NY
56:48.0
9:10
166
Daniel Katz
30
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:53.3
9:11
167
Eric Aponte
30
M
East Northport
NY
56:56.3
9:11
168
James Dougherty
33
M
Union
NJ
57:28.6
9:17
169
Michael Herr
34
M
East Northport
NY
57:29.9
9:27
170
Safi Parvez
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
57:33.5
9:18
171
Brian Scios
31
M
New York
NY
57:34.0
9:17
172
Tim Sheehan
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
57:37.0
9:18
173
Matt Quinn
34
M
East Northport
NY
57:45.6
9:19
174
Jose Arguello
34
M
East Meadow
NY
57:47.8
9:20
175
Andrew Drost
30
M
Northport
NY
57:56.0
9:21
176
Joseph Weiss
30
M
East Northport
NY
58:00.8
9:22
177
Jesse Atkins
32
M
Holbrook
NY
58:08.1
9:23
178
Austin Smith
30
M
New York
NY
58:11.5
9:23
179
Neil Levine
32
M
Franklin Square
NY
58:21.8
9:26
180
Nicholas Mele
30
M
Northport
NY
58:26.4
9:25
181
Walter Mikowski
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
58:30.7
9:26
182
Damien Hirsch
33
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
58:57.7
9:31
183
Alexander Dolginko
32
M
Northport
NY
59:26.8
9:36
184
Steven Snair
32
M
Nesconset
NY
59:37.4
9:38
185
Stefan Serie
31
M
Long Beach
NY
59:37.9
9:37
186
Rich Laurich
31
M
Babylon
NY
59:40.5
9:38
187
Anthony Anitra
30
M
West Islip
NY
59:46.7
9:39
188
Kenneth Egan
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
59:57.6
9:41
189
Oliver Petrovic
33
M
East Northport
NY
59:59.5
9:40
190
Brian Dasilva
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:24.7
9:45
191
Christopher Schmidt
30
M
Amityville
NY
1:00:34.1
9:46
192
Kenneth McNally
34
M
Flushing
NY
1:00:36.5
9:47
193
Marc Gitto
33
M
New York
NY
1:00:45.4
9:48
194
James McNally
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:00:49.3
9:49
195
Michael Marchello
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:55.2
10:00
196
Stephen Teisch
32
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:04.1
9:52
197
Thomas Kuehn
34
M
Floral Park
NY
1:01:23.6
10:43
198
Rahat Jamal
30
M
Bayside
NY
1:01:35.3
9:57
199
Patrick Dunphy
31
M
Carle Place
NY
1:01:37.4
9:57
200
Benjamin Steuerwalt
30
M
Syracuse
NY
1:01:42.4
9:57
201
James Chitty
33
M
Astoria
NY
1:01:43.1
9:57
202
David Morris
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:45.5
9:59
203
Thomas Lally
32
M
West Islip
NY
1:01:50.3
9:59
204
Gregory Williams
30
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:01:56.0
10:00
205
Sean Hollett
31
M
Long Beach
NY
1:02:33.8
10:05
206
Frankie Cepriano
34
M
Deer Park
NY
1:02:35.9
10:06
207
Brian Gearon
31
M
Massapequa
NY
1:02:37.6
10:08
208
Ryan Moore
30
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:40.1
10:07
209
Robert Corry
34
M
Smithtown
NY
1:02:40.7
10:07
210
Michael Sciortino
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:02:43.6
10:07
211
Roger Keith
30
M
Bohemia
NY
1:03:54.3
10:19
212
Adam Chalson
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:14.8
10:21
213
Eric Gilmore
32
M
Northport
NY
1:04:19.5
10:22
214
Christopher Marchello
30
M
New York
NY
1:04:22.0
10:23
215
Micheil Gillespie
34
M
Centerport
NY
1:04:24.9
10:23
216
Brendan Collins
34
M
Sea Cliff
NY
1:04:26.6
10:24
217
Brad Foster
33
M
Massapequa
NY
1:04:38.1
10:25
218
Christopher Degaetano
31
M
New York
NY
1:04:40.3
10:26
219
Nathan Ajiashvili
33
M
New York
NY
1:04:42.4
10:26
220
Eghosa Omoregie
32
M
Long Island Cit
NY
1:04:57.4
10:30
221
Matthew Grant
34
M
New Haven
CT
1:05:10.2
10:31
222
Seth Marx
34
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:29.4
10:34
223
Eric Fried
32
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:05:35.8
10:36
224
Scott Leonardi
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:53.8
10:37
225
Matthew Fimbel
30
M
Smithtown
NY
1:05:54.5
10:38
226
Leonard Colucci
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:56.3
10:39
227
Thomas Finnerty
30
M
Brentwood
NY
1:06:15.1
10:40
228
Grant Fromer
34
M
Dedham
MA
1:06:23.9
11:30
229
Chris Locascio
34
M
New York
NY
1:06:53.0
11:17
230
Jourdan Frain
31
M
New York
NY
1:07:16.8
10:52
231
Kevin Corley
30
M
Northport
NY
1:07:19.1
10:52
232
Justin Boyarsky
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:48.9
10:57
233
Mike Walters
31
M
Calverton
NY
1:08:25.0
11:02
234
Michael Ryan
34
M
Long Beach
NY
1:08:31.4
11:03
235
Brian Klimek
34
M
Kings Park
NY
1:08:37.9
11:05
236
Charlie Kessler
31
M
Long Beach
NY
1:10:03.0
11:17
237
Chris Murman
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:11.8
11:19
238
Brendan Sihler
34
M
Northport
NY
1:10:13.0
11:19
239
Paramveer Bright
30
M
Bethpage
NY
1:10:37.0
11:23
240
Enam Hoque
33
M
New York
NY
1:11:43.6
11:55
241
Gaetano Sabatino
32
M
West Babylon
NY
1:16:14.1
12:18
242
Justin Spradley
33
M
Smithtown
NY
1:16:42.8
12:23
243
Dan Englehardt
30
M
Woodbridge
NJ
1:20:17.5
12:56
244
Gary Kerpen
33
M
Oyster Bay
NY
1:25:47.9
13:51
245
Rebustino Borges
32
M
Little Neck
NY
1:26:01.5
13:53

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Brianne Nelson
33
F
Golden
CO
33:05.7
5:20
2
Renee Metivier-Baillie
32
F
Bend
OR
33:43.2
5:26
3
Leonora Petrina
32
F
Bayport
NY
33:43.3
5:26
4
Alisha Williams
32
F
Colorado Spring
CO
34:11.9
5:31
5
Shari Klarfeld
33
F
Plainview
NY
40:25.9
6:31
6
Kelly Perno - Grosser
33
F
Seaford
NY
41:08.2
6:38
7
Allison Clark
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:38.1
6:43
8
Mable Wong
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:38.8
6:53
9
Megan Martin
34
F
Huntington
NY
42:45.9
6:54
10
Megan Radermacher
30
F
Scottsdale
AZ
42:57.8
6:56
11
Lindsay Pitfick
33
F
Lake Spivey
GA
45:07.8
7:17
12
Samantha Gesuele
34
F
Deer Park
NY
45:24.9
7:19
13
Alexandra Dougherty
33
F
Union
NJ
46:02.8
7:26
14
Bethany Green
34
F
Smithtown
NY
46:08.6
7:26
15
Berenice Ventura
31
F
Uniondale
NY
46:21.1
7:28
16
Christy Freire
31
F
Northport
NY
46:29.6
7:30
17
Sarah Bilewich
34
F
Garden City
NY
47:16.6
7:38
18
Christin Wray
30
F
East Northport
NY
47:20.3
7:38
19
Amanda Hall
32
F
Huntington Stat
NY
47:20.8
7:38
20
Danielle Connor
30
F
Lake Grove
NY
48:06.0
7:45
21
Kiera Kaufman
32
F
North Bellmore
NY
48:24.7
7:49
22
Pamela Hyland
34
F
Deer Park
NY
48:32.4
7:49
23
Nicole Bresnahan
30
F
Kings Park
NY
48:43.5
7:52
24
Jaclyn Zuccaro
33
F
Bohemia
NY
48:51.7
7:53
25
Katy Schomburg
34
F
Centerport
NY
49:16.8
7:58
26
Brianne Ricevuto
31
F
West Sayville
NY
49:19.3
7:57
27
Jacqueline Sweet
33
F
Babylon
NY
49:27.9
8:00
28
Jessica Wernicki
30
F
Syosset
NY
49:30.5
8:00
29
Brie Dechance
31
F
Patchogue
NY
49:38.0
8:00
30
Elizabeth Defalco
32
F
Kings Park
NY
49:38.3
8:01
31
Morgan Perry
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:57.5
8:03
32
Mara Kennedy
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:00.1
8:04
33
Candice Lorento
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
50:10.3
8:06
34
Astrid Girolamo
32
F
Elmont
NY
50:13.7
8:06
35
Christy Alia
33
F
Mineola
NY
50:17.9
8:06
36
Lauren Gonser
31
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:26.4
8:08
37
Giselle Gerardi
31
F
Commack
NY
50:35.8
8:09
38
Jessica Bottone
33
F
Huntington
NY
50:36.2
8:10
39
Dana Fischer
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:39.6
8:10
40
Iyla Wilson
31
F
Commack
NY
50:48.0
8:11
41
Kristin Randazzo
33
F
Long Beach
NY
50:49.4
8:13
42
Lindsey Paluska
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:51.7
8:12
43
Kelly Herlihy
30
F
Babylon
NY
50:53.5
8:12
44
Kelly Swailes
32
F
Kings Park
NY
51:11.7
8:16
45
Erin Schwarz
33
F
Garden City
NY
51:15.4
8:16
46
Abigail Athanasopoulos
34
F
Oceanside
NY
51:29.5
8:19
47
Meridith Leo
33
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
51:46.2
8:21
48
Gabby Meier
34
F
Smithtown
NY
51:55.4
8:22
49
Lauren Gatto
30
F
Northport
NY
52:00.3
9:32
50
Santaana Rosario
34
F
Woodhaven
NY
52:06.2
8:24
51
Anne Blaney
33
F
Long Beach
NY
52:06.7
8:25
52
Morna Sullivan
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:08.2
8:24
53
Caroline Cosgrove
34
F
Oyster Bay
NY
52:09.9
8:26
54
Donna Rapczyk
33
F
Huntington Stat
NY
52:21.3
8:27
55
Jennifer Chaputian
33
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:21.8
8:27
56
Jill Scattergood
33
F
Northport
NY
52:23.0
8:27
57
Carmen Arote
33
F
Huntington
NY
52:25.7
8:27
58
Karina Morris
31
F
Huntington
NY
52:33.2
8:29
59
Noreen Keller
33
F
New York
NY
52:38.8
8:29
60
Kristen Bence
30
F
South Setauket
NY
52:46.1
8:31
61
Kiera McGill
33
F
New York
NY
52:47.8
8:31
62
Katrina Beiner
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:53.7
8:32
63
Meghan Gerlach
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:58.3
8:33
64
Stephanie Zeis
31
F
West Babylon
NY
52:59.6
8:33
65
Megan Kilgallen Reno
33
F
Kings Park
NY
53:00.8
8:33
66
Zeina Ghaly
34
F
New York
NY
53:01.6
8:34
67
Megan Rochford
33
F
Forest Hills
NY
53:02.6
8:53
68
Jacqueline Rohrer
30
F
Long Beach
NY
53:08.1
8:35
69
Tracee Eger
34
F
Mineola
NY
53:08.3
8:35
70
Jennifer Washington
31
F
Miller Place
NY
53:59.4
8:42
71
Kate Murphy
31
F
Washington
DC
54:01.5
8:43
72
Emily Szeliga
33
F
Philadelphia
PA
54:03.6
8:43
73
Jennifer Irizarry
32
F
Holbrok
NY
54:06.3
8:43
74
Maureen Edwards
32
F
Northport
NY
54:10.2
8:45
75
Laura Zuccarello
30
F
West Sayville
NY
54:20.7
8:46
76
Erin Nastro
31
F
East Setauket
NY
54:43.1
8:49
77
Danielle Lasalle
30
F
Commack
NY
54:43.4
8:49
78
Katherine Shanley
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:47.5
8:51
79
Jessica Hill
30
F
East Northport
NY
54:52.6
8:51
80
Sarah Buffolino
34
F
Northport
NY
55:04.6
8:53
81
Bridgette Payne
30
F
Astoria
NY
55:12.5
8:54
82
Jessica Osborne
30
F
New York
NY
55:13.1
8:54
83
Lynn Mackie
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:16.6
8:54
84
Briana Deangelo
33
F
Huntington
NY
55:19.1
8:55
85
Sarah Wingenfeld
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
55:20.3
8:57
86
Jessica Wingenfeld
32
F
Lynbrook
NY
55:20.6
8:57
87
Karen Babis
30
F
Forest Hills
NY
55:23.4
8:56
88
Laura Ellis
31
F
New York
NY
55:24.2
8:56
89
Danielle Giannuzzi
30
F
Melville
NY
55:25.4
8:57
90
Lauren Ferguson
32
F
East Setauket
NY
55:28.3
8:56
91
Cara Turner
34
F
Albertson
NY
55:31.9
8:58
92
Lisa Hickey
34
F
Northport
NY
55:34.4
8:57
93
Rachel Jenkins
30
F
Kings Park
NY
55:45.8
9:00
94
Aigline Yoke
34
F
Richmond Hill
NY
56:06.4
9:03
95
Jacque McCormack
34
F
Patchogue
NY
56:07.0
9:04
96
Abbey Loechner
32
F
Huntington
NY
56:09.7
9:04
97
Nicole Decaro
34
F
Carle Place
NY
56:12.3
9:22
98
Laura Desai
32
F
New York
NY
56:20.3
9:25
99
S Bishow-Semevolos
31
F
Northport
NY
56:20.4
9:06
100
Kate Cifarelli
30
F
Oyster Bay
NY
56:23.9
9:06
101
Danielle Distefano
31
F
Northport
NY
56:54.9
9:11
102
Heather Jensen
33
F
Saint James
NY
56:58.5
9:12
103
Nancy Picknally
32
F
New York
NY
57:23.1
9:54
104
Katherine Maneri
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:41.2
9:18
105
Danielle Rischawy
31
F
West Islip
NY
57:49.2
9:21
106
Annie Giovino
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
57:59.3
9:21
107
Kristin Drummond
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:01.1
9:21
108
Donielle Lee
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:01.4
9:21
109
Stephanie Witowski
32
F
New York
NY
58:02.1
9:32
110
Alyssa Locicero
31
F
Huntington
NY
58:11.6
9:23
111
Sarolta Sandor
30
F
Astoria
NY
58:13.6
9:24
112
Julia Brockway
30
F
New York
NY
58:16.7
9:24
113
Kristin Vita
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:47.4
9:29
114
Elizabeth Wist
32
F
Hoboken
NJ
58:49.2
9:30
115
Jaclyn Ryan
33
F
Merrick
NY
58:54.3
9:30
116
Erin Brennan
33
F
Northport
NY
58:55.0
9:40
117
Erin Gonzalez
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:55.2
9:30
118
Anne Berggren
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:58.5
9:30
119
Kayla Cohen
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:59.0
9:32
120
Christine Chan
31
F
New York
NY
58:59.5
9:32
121
Amanda Tomel
34
F
Commack
NY
59:06.0
9:32
122
Jessica Pace
30
F
West Islip
NY
59:12.3
9:33
123
Katy Forman
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:12.4
9:33
124
Colleen Deere
30
F
Astoria
NY
59:13.5
9:33
125
Pascale Chrisphonte
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
59:13.8
9:44
126
Monica Arevalo
32
F
Huntington
NY
59:20.8
9:35
127
Maryam Mulrain
30
F
New York
NY
59:24.9
9:54
128
Kathryn Adomaites
30
F
Huntington
NY
59:27.3
9:35
129
Kaitlyn Hicks
30
F
Hoboken
NJ
59:30.2
9:35
130
Kristin Sefcik
31
F
Commack
NY
59:30.8
9:37
131
Tonika Simmons
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:41.8
9:47
132
Kelsey Laport
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:41.9
9:37
133
Brittany Boccard
31
F
Kings Park
NY
59:46.9
9:39
134
Kate Curran
31
F
Baltimore
MD
59:53.8
9:39
135
Nicole Monaghan
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:56.3
9:41
136
Susan Van Scoy
33
F
Centerport
NY
1:00:01.6
9:41
137
Deborah Maloney
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:03.7
9:40
138
Jennifer O'Connor Teepe
32
F
Albany
NY
1:00:11.8
9:42
139
Samantha Feld
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:12.4
9:42
140
Yuka Matsuzawa
34
F
New York
NY
1:00:14.2
9:42
141
Laura Levatino
30
F
Montvale
NJ
1:00:22.6
9:45
142
Courtney Godan
33
F
Babylon
NY
1:00:33.4
9:46
143
Amy Cavallaro
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:00:40.7
9:48
144
Elizabeth Ulatowski
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:44.8
9:48
145
Cordo Jorch
31
F
Annapolis
MD
1:00:47.2
9:47
146
Jerilyn Libby
30
F
Foxboro
MA
1:00:47.6
9:48
147
Pamela Roller
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:48.3
9:49
148
Valerie Sauer
33
F
Centerport
NY
1:00:49.1
9:49
149
Christine Rivera
32
F
Dobbs Ferry
NY
1:00:59.1
9:51
150
Kristin Lally
32
F
West Islip
NY
1:01:03.5
9:52
151
Ashley Patterson
31
F
Holbrook
NY
1:01:04.7
9:52
152
Stephanie Rocha
31
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:01:13.5
9:54
153
Kate Forsten
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:22.0
10:53
154
Hannah Tambourine
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:30.2
9:56
155
Krista Rutzel
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:32.5
9:55
156
Ashadee Miller
31
F
Holbrook
NY
1:01:32.9
9:55
157
Theresa Cappadora
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:01:37.9
9:56
158
Suzanne Koster
32
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:39.5
9:57
159
Nicole Lewin
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:47.6
9:58
160
Nichole Oconnor
32
F
Miller Place
NY
1:01:50.0
9:58
161
Jenna Parente
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:52.1
9:59
162
Maritza Sanabria
34
F
Brentwood
NY
1:02:01.7
10:00
163
Younga Kwon
31
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:02:03.1
10:02
164
Christina Mortimer
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:07.6
10:02
165
Nicole Cerverizzo
31
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:02:13.2
10:02
166
Le Andra Collins
31
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:02:15.2
10:03
167
Victoria Abad
32
F
New York
NY
1:02:15.5
10:03
168
Lindsay Baudier
34
F
Northport
NY
1:02:21.6
10:03
169
Ann Marie Cagnazzi
31
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:22.2
10:03
170
Katherine Gluckselig
32
F
New York
NY
1:02:24.3
10:14
171
Katie Vaccaro
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:25.5
10:05
172
Emily Fisher
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:26.4
10:03
173
Hillary Bell
33
F
New York
NY
1:02:41.2
10:17
174
Danielle Singson
30
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:02:42.6
10:07
175
Kerry Roy
32
F
Mineola
NY
1:02:42.9
10:07
176
Vanessa Schack
33
F
Mineola
NY
1:03:27.3
10:15
177
Eva Csillik
33
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:20.3
10:22
178
Colleen Crothers
32
F
Northport
NY
1:04:24.7
10:24
179
Melissa Giove
33
F
Centerport
NY
1:04:43.6
10:26
180
Jennifer Hayde
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:47.1
10:26
181
Erin Goldthwaite
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:04:47.5
10:28
182
Jeeyi You
31
F
Morganville
NJ
1:04:51.1
10:27
183
Tara Delgado
34
F
Islip
NY
1:04:54.0
10:28
184
Millie Hughes
32
F
Northport
NY
1:05:00.3
10:30
185
Tina Radin
32
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:05:10.6
10:31
186
Kristin Weston
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:10.7
10:30
187
Joanna Radin
34
F
New Haven
CT
1:05:11.2
10:31
188
Sara Kramvis
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:17.7
10:33
189
Aly Marx
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:28.8
10:34
190
Linh Ha
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:35.9
10:35
191
Danielle Coysh
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:36.9
10:35
192
Leigh Coleman
30
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
1:05:39.7
10:36
193
Jacqueline Pape
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:58.4
10:39
194
Sharleen Quartararo
34
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:06:16.1
10:40
195
Suzy Cuccaro
32
F
Deer Park
NY
1:06:18.1
10:42
196
Heloise Kriel
34
F
Northport
NY
1:06:31.2
10:44
197
Alicia Buechler
32
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:06:37.6
11:05
198
Erin Nolan
31
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:06:38.1
10:55
199
Kelly Henry
32
F
Ossining
NY
1:06:41.2
10:45
200
Rebecca Aledort
32
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:06:45.0
10:46
201
Danielle Muro
31
F
Coram
NY
1:06:52.0
10:47
202
Alison Fredlake
32
F
Bethpage
NY
1:06:53.4
10:47
203
Heather Stong
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:02.0
10:49
204
Pelagia Horgan
34
F
New York
NY
1:07:12.0
10:50
205
Marissa Longo
34
F
North Babylon
NY
1:07:14.0
11:00
206
Laura Wrinkle
33
F
Commack
NY
1:07:18.2
10:52
207
Kristen Harvey
31
F
Arlington
VA
1:07:19.3
10:51
208
Lisa Giangiulio
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:20.8
10:51
209
Natalie Meltzer
33
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:07:30.8
10:54
210
Ann Meyer
30
F
Port Washington
NY
1:08:15.1
11:00
211
Jill Okurowski
34
F
Central Islip
NY
1:08:19.7
11:00
212
Lindsay Damadeo
30
F
Massapequa
NY
1:08:22.7
11:02
213
Kim O'Connor
33
F
Wading River
NY
1:08:33.4
11:05
214
Kristen Timlin
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:45.7
11:06
215
Monica Howard
31
F
Northport
NY
1:09:01.1
11:27
216
Mandi Budah
30
F
North Babylon
NY
1:09:03.2
11:18
217
Michele Posa
34
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:09:03.8
11:09
218
Tiffany Murman
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:09.2
11:09
219
Emily Bloomfield
32
F
Seaford
NY
1:09:15.4
11:10
220
Lisette Vilmenay
33
F
Holbrook
NY
1:09:15.7
11:11
221
Tara Healey
31
F
East Meadow
NY
1:09:22.0
11:11
222
Deb Gearon
30
F
Massapequa
NY
1:09:51.9
11:17
223
Erika Rivera
34
F
Flushing
NY
1:09:52.2
11:16
224
Ashley Kolarcik
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:52.5
11:16
225
Kavita Aggarwal
34
F
Yonkers
NY
1:09:54.2
11:16
226
Amanda D'Agostino
33
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:09:57.0
11:17
227
Gena Thomas
30
F
Northport
NY
1:10:12.3
11:59
228
Katie Palamar-Cubero
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:17.3
11:20
229
Jill Guerra
33
F
Long Beach
NY
1:10:21.8
11:21
230
Tara Herr
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:01.2
11:37
231
Melissa Nielsen
33
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:11:16.4
11:29
232
Jaimie Grothmann
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:11:34.0
11:34
233
Shannon Brown
34
F
Patchogue
NY
1:11:34.3
12:49
234
Janna Stein
34
F
East Meadow
NY
1:11:52.7
11:35
235
Jody Rebhun
32
F
Branford
CT
1:12:19.4
11:40
236
Jennifer Naso
32
F
Larchmont
NY
1:12:19.8
11:40
237
Lara Griffin
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:45.3
11:43
238
Heather Softy
32
F
Bethpage
NY
1:12:52.3
11:44
239
Jeneen Polizzi
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:12:59.3
11:46
240
Christine Sheehan
32
F
Massapequa
NY
1:13:12.7
11:49
241
Kate Salute
31
F
Astoria
NY
1:13:12.8
11:49
242
Patricia Regan
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:13:17.6
11:50
243
Kimberly Petrosino
30
F
North Babylon
NY
1:13:30.5
11:52
244
Christine Inzerillo
33
F
Selden
NY
1:13:36.2
11:53
245
Kelly Bergesen
33
F
Middle Island
NY
1:13:55.0
11:56
246
Danielle Cerullo
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:14:40.2
12:22
247
Jennifer Durante
34
F
Commack
NY
1:15:00.8
12:07
248
Amanda Eichen
34
F
Amityville
NY
1:15:14.1
12:09
249
Haeng Jin Chong
31
F
Flushing
NY
1:15:21.0
12:20
250
Shannon Felici
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:36.5
12:11
251
Jacqueline Ibarra
30
F
Levittown
NY
1:15:42.8
12:13
252
Amee Callahan
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:16:10.4
12:18
253
Jeanine Sabatino
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:16:12.6
12:18
254
Lori Wheal
34
F
New York
NY
1:16:27.0
12:20
255
Kerry Spradley
34
F
Smithtown
NY
1:16:43.2
12:23
256
Laura Softy
30
F
Bethpage
NY
1:16:50.6
12:22
257
Jessica Sparacino
33
F
Northport
NY
1:16:58.7
12:24
258
Lauren Boyarsky
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:17:12.7
12:27
259
Joanna Montanez
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:18:05.4
12:36
260
Amanda Callahan
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:18:19.8
12:38
261
Christina Cheng
31
F
Great Neck
NY
1:18:23.4
12:37
262
Silina Henderson
31
F
Amityville
NY
1:18:30.3
12:39
263
Stephanie Buffa
34
F
East Setauket
NY
1:18:52.8
12:44
264
Kerri McNulty
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:18:53.0
12:43
265
Rachel Ravitch
30
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:19:28.5
12:50
266
Tanya Lee Behnke
33
F
Medford
NY
1:21:17.8
13:07
267
Jennine Nangle
31
F
Ronkonkokma
NY
1:21:28.6
13:08
268
Lisa Pfisterer
30
F
West Babylon
NY
1:22:12.7
13:16
269
Cynthia Gratton
31
F
Sunnyside
NY
1:22:27.6
13:18
270
Corinne Borgner
31
F
Seaford
NY
1:24:27.4
13:38
271
Tiffany Legrow
34
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:27:37.6
14:07
272
Sara Langon
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:51:26.7
17:59

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Steven Haller
37
M
Kings Park
NY
35:53.0
5:47
2
Adam Barcan
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:46.8
5:56
3
Taichi Sakai
37
M
Rego Park
NY
37:49.9
6:06
4
Brian Schoenfelder
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:08.7
6:09
5
Jimmy Peck
39
M
Huntington Stat
NY
38:32.0
6:13
6
David Lopez-Merlos
36
M
East Northport
NY
38:47.6
6:15
7
Joshua Jastemski
35
M
Medford
NY
38:54.4
6:16
8
Joe Flick
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:38.3
6:23
9
Scott Streater
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:17.1
6:30
10
Michael Brown
38
M
Kings Park
NY
40:20.8
6:31
11
Michael Williams
38
M
Floral Park
NY
40:31.7
6:32
12
Tj Adams
39
M
Huntington Stat
NY
40:43.6
6:34
13
Trent Hampton
35
M
West Babylon
NY
40:45.5
6:34
14
John Jensen
38
M
Saint James
NY
41:04.9
6:37
15
Trevor Licausi
35
M
Bellmore
NY
41:17.5
6:40
16
Richard Gluckselig
35
M
New York
NY
41:30.6
6:42
17
John Dullaghan
37
M
East Northport
NY
41:36.4
6:43
18
Joseph Biernat
39
M
Red Hook
NY
41:53.5
6:45
19
Christopher Segur
37
M
Northport
NY
41:55.5
6:46
20
James Hodgkinson
38
M
Huntington
NY
42:14.5
6:49
21
Matt Wood
39
M
Miller Place
NY
42:17.8
6:50
22
Jeffrey Cooper
38
M
New York
NY
42:29.9
6:51
23
Dan Price
38
M
Astoria
NY
42:30.8
6:52
24
Kevin Messina
39
M
Bayport
NY
42:32.8
6:52
25
Peter Tortorici
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
42:40.7
6:53
26
Sean O'Rourke
36
M
Northport
NY
42:46.9
6:54
27
Michael Howley
35
M
West Islip
NY
43:00.8
6:56
28
Brian Leyhane
35
M
East Setauket
NY
43:06.2
6:57
29
Doug Esposito
38
M
Glen Head
NY
43:06.6
6:57
30
Michael Cullinan
37
M
Massapequa
NY
43:13.5
6:58
31
Charlie Karazia
37
M
Huntington
NY
43:25.8
7:01
32
Brandon Garrett
38
M
Huntington
NY
43:32.4
7:01
33
Bill Serino
36
M
Huntington
NY
43:53.2
7:04
34
Marc Leahy
39
M
Northport
NY
43:56.8
7:05
35
Jason Lennon
37
M
Commack
NY
43:58.0
7:05
36
Jarrett Hettena
39
M
Commack
NY
44:07.7
7:07
37
Kevin Kowalczyk
39
M
Melville
NY
44:09.2
7:07
38
Josh Bosley
37
M
Islip
NY
44:14.0
7:08
39
Scott Margolis
39
M
Smithtown
NY
44:22.6
7:09
40
Brian Dell
37
M
Melville
NY
44:23.2
7:09
41
Todd Rathbun
39
M
Northport
NY
44:39.7
7:13
42
Joe Pappalardo
36
M
North Massapequ
NY
44:40.5
7:12
43
Gregory Fricke
36
M
Northport
NY
44:44.3
7:13
44
Lawrence Neiman
36
M
Northport
NY
44:48.4
7:14
45
Gregory Kropp
39
M
East Northport
NY
44:49.4
7:13
46
Vincent Keaveny
37
M
East Northport
NY
44:58.0
7:15
47
Robert Hegedus
38
M
Kew Gardens Hil
NY
45:03.0
7:16
48
Sean Parchment
35
M
Neponsit
NY
45:04.8
7:17
49
McKinley Seyda
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:15.2
7:18
50
Joseph Jensen
35
M
Wantagh
NY
45:33.4
7:21
51
Michael Allen
36
M
Patchogue
NY
45:34.8
7:21
52
Jon Ciaio
38
M
East Northport
NY
45:35.4
7:21
53
Michael Delpercio
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:37.6
7:22
54
Gregory Angermaier
36
M
Newark
DE
45:39.5
7:22
55
Trevor Holbrook
39
M
Sayville
NY
45:42.3
7:22
56
Matthew Smith
38
M
Huntington
NY
45:56.9
7:25
57
Christopher Boundy
35
M
Coram
NY
46:05.4
7:27
58
Sergio Aguirre
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:09.1
7:26
59
Colin Walsh
37
M
Centerport
NY
46:14.1
7:28
60
Joshua Levine
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:14.3
7:27
61
Andrew Marulis
39
M
Smithtown
NY
46:15.8
7:28
62
Jeffrey Wells
35
M
Huntington
NY
46:26.7
7:29
63
Bill Brock
39
M
Ridge
NY
46:33.4
7:31
64
Enoma Omoregie
35
M
New Rochelle
NY
46:38.9
7:31
65
Stephen Sitterly
39
M
Rockville Centr
NY
46:39.1
7:32
66
Matthew Comerford
38
M
Floral Park
NY
46:43.9
7:32
67
Evan Eisenberg
39
M
Bayville
NY
46:47.6
7:32
68
David Cubero
37
M
East Northport
NY
46:48.0
7:34
69
William Deveau
36
M
Short Hills
NJ
46:50.0
7:34
70
Gregory Kipp
38
M
Glen Rock
NJ
46:53.4
7:34
71
Ryan Dassau
36
M
Nesconset
NY
47:02.7
7:35
72
Michael Rubendall
36
M
Massapequa
NY
47:10.6
7:37
73
Ryan Soennichsen
38
M
Weston
CT
47:14.8
7:38
74
Bryan Szeliga
39
M
Philadelphia
PA
47:20.0
7:38
75
Kent Fuhrmann
38
M
Saint James
NY
47:23.1
7:38
76
Jonathan Smith
35
M
Northport
NY
47:26.7
7:40
77
Brendan Monaghan
37
M
Kings Park
NY
47:27.2
7:40
78
Paul Weiss
35
M
Smithtown
NY
47:27.4
7:39
79
Matthew Loesch
36
M
Garden City
NY
47:28.2
7:40
80
Matt Hickey
37
M
Northport
NY
47:35.3
7:40
81
Sean Roemig
38
M
Long Beach
NY
47:37.4
7:41
82
Sean Mahoney
37
M
Smithtown
NY
47:38.2
7:42
83
Ian Denson
36
M
Smithtown
NY
47:42.3
7:41
84
Kevin Cogan
36
M
Northport
NY
47:44.7
7:42
85
Milton Viana
39
M
Port Washington
NY
47:48.4
7:43
86
Milton Lopez
36
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:54.2
7:43
87
Timothy Cocks
36
M
Northport
NY
47:55.4
7:44
88
Craig Lovallo
37
M
Farmingville
NY
47:59.8
7:45
89
Michael Procaccini
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:03.2
7:46
90
Timothy Carey
37
M
Saint James
NY
48:04.1
7:45
91
Patrick Cocks
39
M
Northport
NY
48:04.5
7:46
92
Joseph Luppy
38
M
Melville
NY
48:05.9
7:46
93
Greg Winkler
37
M
Bronx
NY
48:13.4
7:47
94
Rafael Diaz
35
M
Massapequa
NY
48:16.9
7:48
95
Reginald Staco
35
M
New York
NY
48:27.9
7:49
96
Adam D'Onofrio
37
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:28.2
7:50
97
Matthew Abruzzo
38
M
New York
NY
48:29.3
7:49
98
Sean Alexander
36
M
East Northport
NY
48:30.1
7:49
99
Brian Ryniker
38
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:30.6
7:50
100
Paul Vanguilder
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:32.5
7:50
101
Gregg Foster
35
M
Astoria
NY
48:35.5
7:51
102
Saul Reyes
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:37.5
7:51
103
Eli Elbaum
36
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:37.8
7:51
104
Matthew Samuelowitz
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:00.5
7:54
105
Brian Taranto
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:03.9
7:56
106
Brian McNeill
36
M
Kings Park
NY
49:07.2
7:55
107
Nicholas Warywoda
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:14.0
7:57
108
Young Cho
35
M
Bayside
NY
49:20.7
7:57
109
Steven Saporito
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.9
7:58
110
Ryan Springer
38
M
Mattituck
NY
49:25.6
7:58
111
Joe Papaleo
35
M
Huntington
NY
49:26.3
7:58
112
Ryan Czasniecki
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:27.9
7:58
113
Christopher Dowd
39
M
Nesconset
NY
49:35.4
8:00
114
Albert Powers
36
M
Hoboken
NJ
49:43.7
8:41
115
Damian Pasternak
35
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:44.4
8:02
116
Matt Merkel
35
M
Huntington
NY
49:44.8
8:03
117
David Fullner-Auld
36
M
West Orange
NJ
49:53.1
8:03
118
Brian Kelly
39
M
Commack
NY
49:54.7
8:03
119
Alberto Leal
39
M
Brentwood
NY
50:03.8
8:05
120
Thomas Mullee
37
M
Northport
NY
50:05.7
8:05
121
Matt Wells
37
M
Mount Sinai
NY
50:12.9
8:06
122
Dave Walters
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
50:13.0
8:06
123
Jared Mroz
37
M
Rockville Centr
NY
50:18.1
8:07
124
Peter Polakos
37
M
Holbrook
NY
50:34.8
8:09
125
Justin Hlenski
36
M
Kings Park
NY
50:44.4
8:11
126
Daisuke Yoshizawa
35
M
Farmingdate
NY
50:44.9
8:11
127
Don Braddick
37
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:46.3
8:12
128
Austin Fierstadt
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
50:57.0
8:12
129
Sean O'Rourke
37
M
Northport
NY
50:59.1
8:14
130
Frank Mancini
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:02.3
8:14
131
Michael Edebohls
39
M
East Northport
NY
51:03.1
8:14
132
Thomas Ponchione
39
M
East Atlantic B
NY
51:09.2
8:15
133
Bryan Corrado
35
M
Edgewater
NJ
51:14.5
8:17
134
Dan McNally
35
M
Northport
NY
51:16.6
8:17
135
William Wrinkle
35
M
Shirley
NY
51:26.6
8:17
136
Chris Sanchez
39
M
New York
NY
51:37.3
8:19
137
Brian Palmieri
35
M
Huntington
NY
51:37.3
8:30
138
Jeremy Lally
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:51.3
8:22
139
Ryan Cavanaugh
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:53.9
8:22
140
Joseph Hoffer
37
M
Central Islip
NY
51:54.1
8:22
141
Carlos Torres
35
M
Coram
NY
51:55.4
8:24
142
John Breen
37
M
Syosset
NY
52:00.2
8:23
143
Mark Dempsey
37
M
East Northport
NY
52:16.1
8:26
144
Jason Cifuentes
39
M
Islandia
NY
52:17.4
8:27
145
Frank Vino
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:19.0
8:27
146
Marc Segal
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:19.4
8:26
147
Michael Sundberg
37
M
East Islip
NY
52:21.9
9:25
148
Frank Grieco
38
M
Saint James
NY
52:22.6
8:27
149
Samuel Cordero
39
M
Staten Island
NY
52:26.3
8:27
150
Casey Caratelli
36
M
Seaford
NY
52:29.5
8:29
151
Ontiretse Manyala
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:37.6
8:30
152
Corey Brown
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:44.2
9:28
153
Daniel Del Olmo
39
M
Los Angeles
CA
52:52.7
8:33
154
Pat Cash
38
M
East Northport
NY
52:55.5
8:32
155
Seth Meier
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:58.0
8:32
156
Joseph Daly
35
M
East Northport
NY
53:04.9
8:53
157
John Coughlin
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:18.4
8:36
158
John Braun
36
M
East Northport
NY
53:22.8
8:36
159
Christopher Zuccarello
38
M
West Sayville
NY
53:24.8
8:37
160
Adam Windwer
37
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:37.0
8:39
161
Jeff Fox
35
M
East Norwich
NY
53:38.7
8:39
162
Jason Moore
39
M
Kings Park
NY
53:45.0
8:40
163
Noah Bloom
37
M
Old Bethpage
NY
53:54.1
9:01
164
Sebastian Dejose
39
M
Long Beach
NY
54:02.8
8:43
165
Neal Weinstein
39
M
New York
NY
54:04.2
8:43
166
Terence Gilroy
39
M
Huntington
NY
54:15.5
8:46
167
Paul Camhi
35
M
Jericho
NY
54:17.0
8:46
168
Jason Careri
38
M
Garden City
NY
54:19.2
8:46
169
Howie Dubin
35
M
Holmdel
NJ
54:24.9
8:46
170
William Christensen
37
M
West Islip
NY
54:25.8
8:47
171
Rupert David
35
M
Hicksville
NY
54:28.4
8:48
172
Jeremy Trama
37
M
Patchogue
NY
54:29.6
8:47
173
James Scanlan
35
M
Northport
NY
54:31.7
8:48
174
Derrick Haller
35
M
South Huntingto
NY
54:43.2
8:50
175
Thomas McGowan
36
M
Smithtown
NY
54:46.8
8:51
176
Daniel Fullner-Auld
39
M
West Orange
NJ
54:48.1
8:51
177
Cory Reinard
35
M
Saint James
NY
54:53.1
9:01
178
Jason Calzadilla
37
M
West Babylon
NY
54:57.0
8:52
179
Brenainn Flanagan
35
M
Northport
NY
54:57.1
8:51
180
Matthew Kepke
38
M
Port Washington
NY
55:03.2
8:52
181
Brendan Murphy
37
M
Patchogue
NY
55:08.7
8:53
182
Richard Makarick
36
M
Halesite
NY
55:15.9
8:54
183
Lou Silvers
37
M
Jersey City
NJ
55:17.8
8:56
184
Robert Polizzo
38
M
Northport
NY
55:19.6
8:55
185
William Nestor III
35
M
East Northport
NY
55:21.4
8:56
186
Daniel Komis
35
M
Albertson
NY
55:31.4
8:58
187
Michael Wieczorek
36
M
Northport
NY
55:34.5
8:58
188
Jason Hark
35
M
Islip Terrace
NY
55:38.7
8:59
189
Aaron Rathbun
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:47.8
9:00
190
Paolo Vaca
38
M
Massapequa
NY
55:53.5
9:01
191
Randy Garrison
39
M
Northport
NY
55:55.4
9:01
192
Steven Carman
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
55:55.9
9:01
193
Michael Meluzin
37
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
55:59.7
9:01
194
Scott Herfel
36
M
Kings Park
NY
56:00.2
9:02
195
Jeffrey Wells
36
M
Northport
NY
56:13.3
9:03
196
Ryan Licker
35
M
Northport
NY
56:15.9
9:04
197
Martin Williams
37
M
Northport
NY
56:16.4
9:06
198
Dan Dellicarpini
38
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
56:18.7
9:05
199
Brian Cusati
39
M
Smithtown
NY
56:44.1
9:09
200
Jeremy Luft
35
M
Garrison
NY
56:45.3
9:09
201
Jason Flinn
36
M
East Northport
NY
56:45.4
9:09
202
Anthony Naccarato
39
M
Syosset
NY
56:49.2
9:09
203
Patrick Dunn
35
M
Madford
NY
56:52.3
9:11
204
Jeffrey Dipierro
35
M
Middle Island
NY
56:57.3
9:11
205
Nashua Birnholz
37
M
West Islip
NY
56:58.1
9:11
206
James Maagnner
39
M
Northport
NY
56:58.1
9:11
207
Tom Partridge
37
M
Medford
NY
57:00.7
9:13
208
Seth Nye
39
M
Long Island Cit
NY
57:02.4
9:12
209
Anthony Rubino
38
M
Northport
NY
57:16.2
9:15
210
Edwin Smith
36
M
Northport
NY
57:18.3
9:14
211
Thomas McCarthy
35
M
Northport
NY
57:22.3
9:16
212
Joseph Marino
35
M
Valley Stream
NY
57:24.1
9:17
213
Raymond Snyder
36
M
Northport
NY
57:26.3
9:17
214
Christopher Crisafi
37
M
West Islip
NY
57:32.1
9:37
215
James Blaeser
35
M
Plainview
NY
57:52.6
9:21
216
Jehan Mathias
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
57:57.4
9:22
217
Dennis Angermaier
39
M
Oak Beach
NY
57:58.4
9:22
218
Marc Iurka
38
M
Sound Beach
NY
57:58.5
9:21
219
Joseph Dipalo
35
M
Centerport
NY
57:59.2
9:21
220
Brian Noble
37
M
Nesconset
NY
58:02.2
9:22
221
Daniel Kerr
39
M
Kings Park
NY
58:05.2
9:23
222
Eric Zimmer Jr
39
M
Saint James
NY
58:07.7
9:22
223
Fred Haynes
39
M
Westbury
NY
58:09.4
9:23
224
Joseph Donato
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
58:12.3
9:24
225
William Toscano
35
M
Mount Sinai
NY
58:13.8
9:24
226
Stephen Byrne
36
M
Kings Park
NY
58:21.8
9:24
227
Mike Blakeslee
36
M
Huntington
NY
58:24.4
9:25
228
Robert Salzer
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:28.1
9:26
229
Thomas Manganello
38
M
Commack
NY
58:28.7
9:25
230
Brian Troy
36
M
Northport
NY
58:44.4
9:28
231
Benjamin Weir
35
M
New York
NY
58:49.1
9:30
232
John Reiman
36
M
North Babylon
NY
58:52.2
9:30
233
Thomas Ryan
36
M
Merrick
NY
58:54.4
9:30
234
Daniel Alicea
36
M
Island Park
NY
58:55.0
10:58
235
Kevin Shanley
38
M
Huntington
NY
58:58.9
9:31
236
Brian Rodgers
38
M
Centereach
NY
59:03.6
9:32
237
Eric Servinskas
36
M
Carle Place
NY
59:10.6
9:34
238
Patrick McQuade
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
59:16.9
9:34
239
Chris Solimeno
37
M
Huntington
NY
59:20.9
9:34
240
Daniel Clarke
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:26.1
9:36
241
Mike Warner
36
M
Smithtown
NY
59:30.4
9:36
242
Joe Florio
36
M
Northport
NY
59:40.5
9:38
243
Ron Kofler
38
M
Commack
NY
59:47.8
9:38
244
Colin McVetty
35
M
Williston Park
NY
59:48.1
9:39
245
Rick Koster
35
M
Sayville
NY
59:49.7
9:39
246
Kane Holbrook
36
M
East Northport
NY
59:50.1
9:39
247
James Elliott
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:02.3
9:41
248
Ross Weiner
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:04.9
9:42
249
Craig Blum
35
M
Westbury
NY
1:00:15.2
10:23
250
John Moran
37
M
Reading
MA
1:00:24.9
9:45
251
Nicholas Ruddy
35
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:26.2
9:45
252
Scott Wafer
39
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:28.1
9:44
253
Stephen Cavallaro
37
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:53.7
9:50
254
Michael Verbsky
36
M
Plainview
NY
1:00:54.3
9:50
255
Stephen Inserra
35
M
Whitestone
NY
1:01:00.3
9:51
256
Robert Madey
39
M
Northport
NY
1:01:10.4
9:53
257
Sherif Moussa
39
M
New York
NY
1:01:30.3
9:54
258
Sean Gagnon
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:36.9
9:57
259
Travis Uvena
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:55.9
10:00
260
Brendan McGarry
39
M
Levittown
NY
1:02:13.0
10:02
261
Eddie Goldner
35
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:14.7
10:31
262
Scott Schwartz
38
M
Plainview
NY
1:02:32.7
10:04
263
Nicholas Connolly
35
M
North Babylon
NY
1:02:34.0
10:06
264
Jimmy Tsakni
38
M
Garden City
NY
1:02:47.9
10:08
265
James Hansen
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:48.8
10:07
266
Scott Moulton
36
M
Milford
CT
1:03:00.8
10:10
267
Sean Riordan
36
M
Northport
NY
1:03:11.3
10:12
268
Pasquale Scutifero
37
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:03:23.6
10:14
269
Kevin Behr
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:03:56.8
10:20
270
Charles Ebert
36
M
Holbrook
NY
1:03:59.1
10:19
271
Mike Inserra
38
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:04:27.6
10:25
272
Bryant Tittmann
38
M
Medford
NY
1:04:38.1
10:26
273
Anthony Capuano
35
M
Holbrook
NY
1:04:41.4
10:36
274
Cory Schug
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:04:50.7
10:27
275
Kevin Lynch
37
M
Kings Park
NY
1:05:57.0
10:39
276
Brad Platt
38
M
West Islip
NY
1:06:05.7
10:40
277
Aleck Masouras
38
M
Babylon
NY
1:06:07.7
10:40
278
John Densing
35
M
Blue Point
NY
1:06:12.4
10:42
279
John Cunningham
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:06:27.3
10:44
280
Eric Wotzak
38
M
Northport
NY
1:06:48.0
10:47
281
Christopher Nicosia
38
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:06:48.7
10:47
282
Matthew Voss
39
M
Northport
NY
1:07:14.6
10:51
283
Linc Leder
37
M
Melville
NY
1:07:31.0
10:54
284
Brendan McCormack
35
M
Levittown
NY
1:07:48.9
10:56
285
Matthew Lorenz
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:49.2
11:06
286
Russell Scott
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:00.9
10:59
287
Simon Lam
35
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:12.0
11:00
288
Loren Debel
35
M
Melville
NY
1:08:27.1
11:42
289
Donald D'Aries
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:15.8
11:11
290
Thomas McGuire
37
M
Merrick
NY
1:09:21.1
11:12
291
Frank Romano
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:24.6
11:11
292
Ryan Lynch
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:09:46.8
11:15
293
Brian Kotowicz
35
M
Warrenton
VA
1:10:04.5
11:19
294
Dan Barker
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:23.4
11:31
295
William Nedos
38
M
East Setauket
NY
1:10:51.5
11:26
296
Joseph Ernst
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:10:52.0
11:27
297
James McKechnie
38
M
Northport
NY
1:10:59.0
11:28
298
Benjamin Field
37
M
South Setauket
NY
1:16:04.3
12:17
299
Omil Carrasquillo
36
M
Selden
NY
1:16:27.1
12:21
300
Alexander Roberto
38
M
Bronx
NY
1:17:20.6
12:29
301
Erik Paulson
38
M
East Setauket
NY
1:17:40.9
12:32
302
Robert Makaw
39
M
Northport
NY
1:17:57.1
12:35
303
Christopher Proto
39
M
Commack
NY
1:20:34.4
13:00
304
Peter Binder
36
M
Norwalk
CT
1:22:15.8
13:17
305
Gregory Rodriguez
36
M
Centereach
NY
1:23:18.7
13:26
306
Heiko Folkerts
39
M
Northport
NY
1:23:47.4
13:30
307
Paul Santi
38
M
Islip
NY
1:51:37.6
19:37

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2014

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Heather Williams
39
F
Centerport
NY
39:02.1
6:18
2
Tara Wilson
37
F
West Islip
NY
41:02.8
6:37
3
Patricia Taylor
37
F
East Northport
NY
41:50.5
6:45
4
Jamie Guzman
37
F
Commack
NY
42:49.7
6:54
5
Camissa Gallagher
36
F
Northport
NY
43:26.6
7:00
6
Clorinda Menendez
36
F
West Islip
NY
43:50.9
7:04
7
Nadine Moors
36
F
Sayville
NY
45:02.7
7:15
8
Eugenia Roche
35
F
Northport
NY
45:10.8
7:17
9
Deirdre Tracey
38
F
Floral Park
NY
45:13.8
7:17
10
Katy Cole
37
F
Garden City
NY
45:48.9
7:23
11
Melissa Frade
37
F
Islandia
NY
45:49.3
7:53
12
Kristin Robillard
36
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
45:58.3
7:24
13
Bethany Scherline
37
F
Huntington
NY
46:12.9
7:27
14
Margarita Wickard
37
F
East Northport
NY
46:53.7
7:34
15
Mary Beth Grady
35
F
Philadelphia
PA
47:24.2
7:49
16
Amanda McDonnell
38
F
Sound Beach
NY
47:36.6
7:40
17
Erika Habersaat
36
F
Rocky Point
NY
47:38.6
7:41
18
Colleen Thompson
37
F
Saint James
NY
47:55.9
7:44
19
Kara Woodworth
38
F
Nashua
NH
48:08.8
7:45
20
Suzanne Gercken
37
F
Wantagh
NY
48:32.1
7:50
21
Jean Kiley
38
F
Saint James
NY
48:42.5
7:51
22
Christy Druzynski
38
F
Huntington
NY
48:52.3
7:53
23
Linda Bumbalo
39
F
Bellmore
NY
48:54.1
7:53
24
Martha Doall
38
F
Central Islip
NY
48:57.3
7:54
25
Antionette Moscheni
36
F
Syosset
NY
49:03.9
7:55
26
Kelly Gibbons
36
F
Holtsville
NY
49:12.4
7:56
27
Cynthia Bruder
39
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:28.1
7:59
28
Reedu Taha
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:46.4
8:02
29
Nicole Catanzaro
37
F
Smithtown
NY
49:48.6
8:03
30
Jessica Berenbroick
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:01.3
8:05
31
Alisa Wainio
36
F
Coram
NY
50:05.0
8:05
32
Kelly Demeri
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:23.7
8:08
33
Annmarie Karazia
38
F
Huntington
NY
50:32.3
8:09
34
Keri Haviland
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:48.1
8:11
35
Anne Picken
39
F
East Patchogue
NY
50:48.4
8:12
36
Jennifer Reth
37
F
Kings Park
NY
50:49.3
8:12
37
Heather Harrison
39
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:49.9
8:11
38
Ronelle Porter
38
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:59.2
8:13
39
Maria Steblai
36
F
East Northport
NY
51:12.8
8:15
40
Donna Haakonson
38
F
Sayville
NY
51:34.0
8:29
41
Patrizia Kogel
37
F
Setauket
NY
51:34.3
8:29
42
Anita Voss
37
F
Northport
NY
51:40.2
8:21
43
Tara O'Rourke
36
F
Northport
NY
51:43.0
8:20
44
Concetta Van Winckel
36
F
Fort Salonga
NY
51:44.9
8:21
45
Kristine Densing
37
F
Bayport
NY
51:45.0
8:21
46
Andrea Nerlich
37
F
Huntington
NY
51:45.6
8:21
47
Diane Moulton
36
F
Milford
CT
51:48.5
8:22
48
Catherine Wallace
38
F
Burtis Ave
NY
51:53.4
9:01
49
Denise Brown
38
F
Kings Park
NY
52:03.2
8:24
50
Atara Stern
39
F
Merrick
NY
52:13.6
8:25
51
Carla Zito
35
F
South Huntingto
NY
52:15.2
8:26
52
Allison Barth
37
F
Northport
NY
52:15.8
8:25
53
Allyson Eisen
38
F
Bayport
NY
52:20.1
8:26
54
Christina Riegler
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:22.0
8:27
55
Kate Ames
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:24.0
8:27
56
Christina Juva
35
F
Forest Hills
NY
52:27.4
8:27
57
Katie Ehrlich
35
F
Melville
NY
52:29.8
8:29
58
Helen Aerni
35
F
Babylon
NY
52:48.0
8:31
59
Jessica Maxwell
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:48.8
8:31
60
Erin Vercillo
39
F
Smithtown
NY
52:52.0
8:32
61
Kathleen Setter
39
F
Smithtown
NY
52:53.4
8:32
62
Kate Ogawa
37
F
Fairfield
CT
52:59.1
8:33
63
Amanda Orourke
36
F
Smithtown
NY
53:08.1
8:35
64
Barbara Krollage
39
F
Babylon
NY
53:14.9
8:35
65
Ana Santa Cruz
37
F
Port Jefferson
NY
53:17.3
8:36
66
Danielle Travis
39
F
Naples
FL
53:24.0
8:37
67
Caryn Ciaio
36
F
East Northport
NY
53:26.0
8:37
68
Rebecca D'Eloia
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:27.6
8:37
69
Denise Mandolese
38
F
Bethpage
NY
53:29.9
8:38
70
Tracy Arabadjief
39
F
Northport
NY
53:43.5
8:40
71
Renee Seman
36
F
Long Beach
NY
53:51.1
8:41
72
Sharon Batkin
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:55.9
8:42
73
Jennifer Gennosa
36
F
Babylon
NY
54:09.0
8:44
74
Michelina Sundberg
36
F
East Islip
NY
54:11.5
8:44
75
Karen La Mura
35
F
New York
NY
54:15.0
8:45
76
Katherine Aguirre
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:17.7
8:46
77
Kristine Simko
36
F
Farmingville
NY
54:19.2
8:46
78
Sheri Davi
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:21.0
8:46
79
Annmarie Vollaro
35
F
Bay Shore
NY
54:24.4
8:46
80
Lauren McGowan
35
F
Smithtown
NY
54:46.9
8:51
81
Michele Matz
36
F
North Bellmore
NY
54:51.3
8:50
82
Kristin Casillo
38
F
Huntington
NY
54:52.9
8:52
83
Stacey Dimitriou-Ciaccio
36
F
Sayville
NY
54:56.8
9:11
84
Michele Scotto
38
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:57.6
8:52
85
Megan Powers
35
F
Hoboken
NJ
55:02.0
9:32
86
Amy Canterella
38
F
West Sayville
NY
55:12.8
8:54
87
Kristy Beiner
37
F
East Northport
NY
55:14.6
8:55
88
Annemarie Skaf
35
F
Great Neck
NY
55:21.1
8:55
89
Lori Biscardi
39
F
Massapequa
NY
55:27.1
8:56
90
Lee Mohan
39
F
Jamaica
NY
55:36.2
8:58
91
Tanya Saltzman
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
55:42.3
8:59
92
Carey Okurowski
35
F
West Islip
NY
55:44.3
9:00
93
Clare Moran
38
F
Smithtown
NY
56:04.4
9:03
94
Katherine Hoegler
37
F
Hartsdale
NY
56:19.9
9:05
95
Michele Spadanuta
37
F
New York
NY
56:20.2
9:04
96
Sarah Fox
35
F
Wading River
NY
56:23.1
9:06
97
Claudia Leyva
39
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:23.1
9:07
98
Cathy Vitale
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:27.0
9:07
99
Jessica Sasso
36
F
Northport
NY
56:27.6
9:06
100
Juana Rosario
38
F
Richmond Hill
NY
56:28.5
9:06
101
Michelle Cohen
38
F
Syosset
NY
56:29.1
9:06
102
Tyran Sullivan
37
F
Centerport
NY
56:29.2
9:07
103
Kelly Belcastro
35
F
Huntington
NY
56:29.6
9:07
104
Felicia Isoldi
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
56:49.5
9:09
105
Maittes Romero
38
F
Northport
NY
56:54.6
9:11
106
Lisa Brunengraber
35
F
Bay Shore
NY
56:57.2
9:11
107
Erin Triolo
38
F
Northport
NY
56:57.5
9:12
108
Mary Ellen Schneider
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
56:58.2
9:12
109
Christine Lyons
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
57:01.0
9:13
110
Rosalie Gruosso
39
F
New Hyde Park
NY
57:03.9
9:13
111
Sarina Tomel
36
F
Melville
NY
57:10.9
9:14
112
Michele Xikis
39
F
Selden
NY
57:17.8
9:14
113
Jennifer McCabe
39
F
East Northport
NY
57:31.0
9:17
114
Melissa Levine
36
F
Dix Hills
NY
57:34.4
9:19
115
Elizabeth Scheibe
38
F
East Northport
NY
57:35.0
9:18
116
Debra Linzer
39
F
Commack
NY
57:40.4
9:18
117
Kellie Fauser
37
F
Northport
NY
57:49.1
9:21
118
Kelly Orozovich
35
F
Oak Beach
NY
57:58.0
9:22
119
Jennifer Donato
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
57:59.1
9:22
120
Janice Demotses
38
F
Fairfield
CT
57:59.6
9:22
121
Michele Rizzo - Berg
38
F
Bellport
NY
58:00.5
9:21
122
Carrie Zwielich
38
F
Northport
NY
58:02.7
9:22
123
Amanda Devinney
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:08.9
9:23
124
Jane Xia
35
F
Flushing
NY
58:17.1
9:24
125
Jennifer Polizzo
37
F
Northport
NY
58:18.5
9:24
126
Christine Riggio
38
F
Patchogue
NY
58:21.5
9:24
127
Emma Saunders
35
F
Nesconset
NY
58:23.6
9:25
128
Susan Rojo
35
F
Amity Harbor
NY
58:25.3
9:25
129
Lisa Jahrsdoelfer
39
F
Northport
NY
58:30.8
9:26
130
Rae Gerula
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
58:39.8
9:28
131
Audrey Ammirati
39
F
Floral Park
NY
58:44.3
9:28
132
Amy Pacifico
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:50.0
9:30
133
Janine Rubendall
35
F
Massapequa
NY
58:52.7
9:29
134
Christine Rochford
36
F
Flushing
NY
58:55.5
9:31
135
Jessica Mott
38
F
Brightwaters
NY
58:56.2
9:39
136
Debbie Sefick
35
F
Bay Shore
NY
58:57.1
9:31
137
Rebecca Gordon
37
F
New York
NY
58:57.7
9:31
138
Meredith Shanley
35
F
Huntington
NY
58:59.1
9:31
139
Janine Kelly
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
59:12.9
9:33
140
Jenipher Quintanilla
39
F
North Babylon
NY
59:21.3
9:34
141
Brandy Sandin
36
F
Northport
NY
59:29.8
9:36
142
Vanessa Lockel
37
F
Miller Place
NY
59:32.7
9:36
143
Brooke Alfino
39
F
North Massapequ
NY
59:36.0
9:36
144
Pavla O'Rourke
37
F
Northport
NY
59:49.1
9:39
145
Laura Coogan-Leavy
39
F
Huntington
NY
59:52.2
9:39
146
Elizabeth Biernat
39
F
Red Hook
NY
1:00:07.3
9:42
147
Andreea Gray
35
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:00:08.2
9:41
148
Lora Caglioti
39
F
Saint James
NY
1:00:11.7
9:42
149
Tara Collins
37
F
Middle Island
NY
1:00:23.2
9:45
150
Katharine Moran
37
F
Reading
MA
1:00:23.8
9:45
151
Carrie Herz
35
F
Melville
NY
1:00:25.3
9:45
152
Erin Ruddy
36
F
Centerport
NY
1:00:26.9
9:45
153
Rachel Migliorino
36
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:31.0
9:45
154
Marianne McCormick
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:33.2
9:46
155
Nicole Lynch
35
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:37.2
9:47
156
Giovanna Falbo
36
F
West Babylon
NY
1:00:46.8
9:48
157
Clare Cunningham
38
F
Northport
NY
1:00:46.9
9:48
158
Jennifer Preller
39
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:47.5
9:49
159
Caroline Hoang
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:48.1
9:59
160
Shobna Tomescu
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:53.5
9:48
161
Antonietta Bruccoleri
35
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:01:01.6
9:51
162
Jaime Flanagan
35
F
Northport
NY
1:01:01.6
9:50
163
Kelly Smith
35
F
Northport
NY
1:01:01.8
9:51
164
Erica Reinard
35
F
Saint James
NY
1:01:11.9
9:52
165
Lesley Trenaman
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:01:16.5
9:52
166
Nicole Piccirillo
38
F
New York
NY
1:01:17.0
9:53
167
Veronica Hildebrand
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:17.2
9:54
168
Brooke Rabinowitz
36
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:19.5
10:31
169
Kristen Bernardo
37
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:01:19.8
9:53
170
Adrienne Autovino
35
F
Bethpage
NY
1:01:23.9
10:43
171
Akaterini Papagianakis
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:35.6
9:57
172
Dawn Sosnick
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:35.8
9:56
173
Valarie Henrichson
37
F
Centerport
NY
1:01:40.4
9:56
174
Danielle Napolitano
35
F
Bethpage
NY
1:01:48.4
9:59
175
Sasha Kemnitzer
35
F
Miller Place
NY
1:01:50.4
9:58
176
Cathy Campisi
38
F
Selden
NY
1:01:56.2
9:59
177
Whitney Lacosta
38
F
Northport
NY
1:02:05.6
10:02
178
Dina Woods
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:02:07.1
10:02
179
Laura Ryniker
37
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:02:12.5
10:01
180
Tala Washton
38
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:02:15.8
10:02
181
Jennifer McGrath
39
F
Sayville
NY
1:02:17.7
10:23
182
Penelope Deveau
35
F
Short Hills
NJ
1:02:35.5
10:07
183
Theresa McCormack
35
F
Levittown
NY
1:02:38.0
10:05
184
Jennifer Falasco
39
F
Northport
NY
1:02:49.9
10:08
185
Carolyn Barnett
39
F
West Sayville
NY
1:02:52.4
10:38
186
Ann Milutinovic
38
F
Middle Village
NY
1:02:53.5
10:08
187
Melissa Messina
39
F
Bayport
NY
1:03:04.2
10:10
188
Marisa Mabli
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:07.3
10:11
189
Patti Schoonmaker
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:18.1
10:12
190
Yasmin Soto
37
F
Nesconset
NY
1:03:23.4
10:13
191
Shana Dempsey
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:28.1
10:15
192
Kelly Archer
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:46.4
10:17
193
Karen Lynch
35
F
Northport
NY
1:03:49.1
10:17
194
Jessica Romanelli
36
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:03:56.5
10:19
195
Toni-Cara Stellitano
35
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:07.7
10:20
196
Sarah Perinchief
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:13.0
10:21
197
Taylor Guercio
36
F
Brightwaters
NY
1:04:15.1
10:21
198
Stephanie Larkin
39
F
Northport
NY
1:04:17.5
10:22
199
Luisa Degirolamo
36
F
Bellmore
NY
1:04:18.3
10:21
200
Meredith Lazar-Antman
35
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:19.5
10:23
201
Tinamarie Yi
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:49.9
10:27
202
Christine Hopkins
36
F
Northport
NY
1:04:53.5
10:29
203
Caroline Wallitt
37
F
Woodbury
NY
1:04:55.4
10:29
204
Elisa Kreth
37
F
Borrego Springs
CA
1:05:00.1
10:29
205
Lisa King
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:05:04.8
10:29
206
Wendy Loudermilk
35
F
Centereach
NY
1:05:11.7
10:30
207
Erin Patterson
36
F
Centerport
NY
1:05:16.2
10:31
208
Dawn Pike
39
F
Northport
NY
1:05:17.6
10:32
209
Chrisann Burmeister
36
F
Levittown
NY
1:05:20.9
11:12
210
Dana McNeill
35
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:23.9
10:33
211
Rachel Dengel
38
F
East Rockaway
NY
1:05:33.7
10:34
212
Gemma Saylor
38
F
Centerport
NY
1:05:47.4
10:36
213
Jessica Juli McTygue
39
F
Centerport
NY
1:05:48.1
10:36
214
Phoebe Ramos
37
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:01.7
10:39
215
Maija Benjamins
37
F
Lexington
NY
1:06:07.3
10:40
216
Suzanne Nord
36
F
Plantsville
CT
1:06:08.1
10:41
217
Renee Huntley
37
F
Centerport
NY
1:06:34.3
10:45
218
Meghan Stott
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
1:06:38.1
10:46
219
Marianna McGillicuddy
39
F
New York
NY
1:06:39.7
10:46
220
Kathryn Rosener
37
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:06:42.0
10:45
221
Colleen McKechnie
35
F
Northport
NY
1:06:44.2
10:46
222
Claire Moore
37
F
Northport
NY
1:06:49.1
10:47
223
Michelle Cassese
39
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:06:53.5
10:47
224
Dawn Dinozzi
38
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:02.4
10:48
225
Lauren Lanzi
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:07:24.0
10:53
226
Mindi Deleary
35
F
Northport
NY
1:07:37.0
10:54
227
Sheila Dobbyn
35
F
Warwick
RI
1:07:38.0
10:54
228
Allison Jeffrey
39
F
Glen Head
NY
1:07:45.3
11:25
229
Erin McCormack
35
F
Levittown
NY
1:07:48.9
10:56
230
Joliane Stramezzi
38
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:07:53.9
10:57
231
Bridget Eagan
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:55.2
10:57
232
Johanna Moustouka
36
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:58.8
11:17
233
Kelly Paplin
36
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:08:05.9
10:59
234
Andrea Englisis
39
F
Garden City
NY
1:08:18.4
11:01
235
Kristen Kropp
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:21.1
11:02
236
Amanda Moore
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:21.1
11:01
237
Jessica Martin
39
F
New York
NY
1:08:24.8
11:03
238
Jennifer Coyne
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:28.8
11:03
239
Alina Schoeppler
36
F
Shoreham
NY
1:08:39.6
11:05
240
Jessica Sliwak
38
F
Babylon
NY
1:08:50.0
11:06
241
Janie Pashman
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:08:54.4
11:07
242
Christine Amato
39
F
Saint James
NY
1:08:55.7
11:07
243
Lauren Struck
35
F
New York
NY
1:09:01.2
11:08
244
Melissa Smith
36
F
Central Islip
NY
1:09:05.3
11:09
245
Terri Marandino
37
F
Holbrook
NY
1:09:11.8
11:29
246
Brooke Drew
36
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:15.1
11:10
247
Melissa McGuire
36
F
Merrick
NY
1:09:20.7
11:12
248
Daphne Zoda
39
F
Northport
NY
1:09:38.5
11:14
249
Laura Schor
38
F
Saint James
NY
1:10:11.6
11:19
250
Laurie Lamb
38
F
Hillsborough
NJ
1:10:17.5
11:21
251
Christina Wieczorek
39
F
Northport
NY
1:11:00.4
11:27
252
Andrea Trapani
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:01.2
11:28
253
Kelly Hobbs
38
F
Northport
NY
1:11:04.0
11:27
254
Jodi Dayborn
37
F
Copiague
NY
1:11:04.4
11:29
255
April Murman
35
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:07.2
11:28
256
Tanya Catanzaro
39
F
Syosset
NY
1:11:26.7
11:30
257
Melissa O'Hara
35
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:11:27.2
11:32
258
Pamala Ricotta
39
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:11:38.6
11:32
259
Mitra Mottaghian
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:47.2
11:34
260
Virginia Mullins
38
F
East Islip
NY
1:11:49.7
11:36
261
Kelly Mallon
36
F
Northport
NY
1:12:06.2
11:38
262
Deb Martin
39
F
Woodbury
NY
1:12:13.8
11:40
263
Rachel Kramer
35
F
Garden City
NY
1:12:25.1
11:41
264
Terry Dunn
35
F
Wantagh
NY
1:12:52.7
11:45
265
Kim Caesar
35
F
Seaford
NY
1:13:02.2
11:46
266
Norma Leal
39
F
Brentwood
NY
1:13:03.7
11:47