The 13th Annual Raymond M Downey "Forever Running" Memorial 5K Run

2014 Overall Results

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1
Timothy Lee
21
M
North Babylon
NY
15:58.7
5:09
1
92
2
Javier Rodriguez
39
M
New York
NY
15:59.9
5:09
1
75
3
Patrick Ginty
20
M
Smithtown
NY
16:44.0
5:24
2
92
4
Wil Widman
49
M
North Babylon
NY
17:16.7
5:34
1
134
5
Ryan Colabella
19
M
Hauppauge
NY
17:22.2
5:36
1
117
6
Stephen Abruzzo
43
M
Commack
NY
17:23.7
5:36
1
117
7
Travis Wooten
18
M
Riverhead
NY
17:26.6
5:37
2
117
8
Stefanie Braun
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
17:46.4
5:44
1
79
9
Ted Oster
16
M
Mastic
NY
17:50.1
5:45
3
117
10
Michael Carter
29
M
Shirley
NY
18:00.0
5:48
1
52
11
Michael Blanda
25
M
Deer Park
NY
18:01.2
5:48
2
52
12
Kieran Gibbon
49
M
Northport
NY
18:05.6
5:50
2
134
13
Michael Robles
55
M
Smithtown
NY
18:08.0
5:51
1
81
14
Chris Delmedico
47
M
Commack
NY
18:12.8
5:52
3
134
15
Steve Cuomo
31
M
Shirley
NY
18:14.1
5:53
1
54
16
Spencer Gallop
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
18:14.2
5:53
3
52
17
Michael Brown
37
M
South Huntington
NY
18:15.5
5:53
2
75
18
Louden Webster
21
M
Smithtown
NY
18:19.0
5:54
3
92
19
Ronald Curry
40
M
South Huntington
NY
18:20.4
5:55
2
117
20
Marc Bochner
48
M
New York
NY
18:32.3
5:59
4
134
21
Steven Weiss
37
M
Plainview
NY
18:41.7
6:02
3
75
22
Micahel Sena
23
M
Deer Park
NY
18:46.3
6:03
4
92
23
Taylor Smith
24
M
Deer Park
NY
18:47.1
6:03
5
92
24
Martin Knapp
51
M
Bay Shore
NY
18:47.8
6:03
1
118
25
Una Broderick
47
F
Wantagh
NY
18:48.7
6:04
1
103
26
Devin Blessing
26
M
Astoria
NY
18:49.1
6:04
4
52
27
Michael Theiling
15
M
Deer Park
NY
18:52.8
6:05
4
117
28
Robert Fredette
28
M
Jamaica
NY
18:54.1
6:06
5
52
29
Thomas Roulette
14
M
West Islip
NY
18:54.5
6:06
1
97
30
Diego Ferreyra
54
M
Brooklyn
NY
18:58.5
6:07
2
118
31
Thomas Virzi
26
M
West Babylon
NY
19:04.4
6:09
6
52
32
Michael Cox
19
M
Deer Park
NY
19:05.0
6:09
5
117
33
Phil Armato
31
M
West Babylon
NY
19:07.7
6:10
2
54
34
Eric Zimmer Sr.
62
M
St. James
NY
19:10.7
6:11
1
47
35
Matthew Baudier
33
M
Northport
NY
19:12.8
6:12
3
54
36
Brian Manghan
61
M
Wading River
NY
19:14.9
6:12
2
47
37
Andrew Carrig
27
M
North Babylon
NY
19:17.3
6:13
7
52
38
Aidan Kelly
17
M
Islip
NY
19:18.3
6:13
6
117
39
Bernardo Castellanos
50
M
Brooklyn
NY
19:20.5
6:14
3
118
40
Sean Lenahan
20
M
Deer Park
NY
19:22.8
6:15
6
92
41
Christopher Cox
14
M
Deer Park
NY
19:23.8
6:15
2
97
42
Kelley Rauseo
27
F
Huntington Stn
NY
19:25.7
6:16
1
61
43
Dennis Ng
32
M
Little Silver
NJ
19:27.2
6:16
4
54
44
Jake Parks
16
M
Deer Park
NY
19:32.2
6:18
7
117
45
Mairead Kelly
19
F
Islip
NY
19:33.5
6:18
1
98
46
Sarah Hardie
17
F
East Northport
NY
19:35.4
6:19
2
98
47
Michael Sanchez
16
M
Rocky Point
NY
19:35.6
6:19
8
117
48
Louis Aquino
16
M
Huntington Sta
NY
19:39.7
6:20
9
117
49
Frederick Salazar
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
19:40.2
6:20
8
52
50
Brandon Lynch
20
M
Deer Park
NY
19:40.3
6:20
7
92
51
John Greene
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
19:45.3
6:22
4
118
52
Sean McLiverty
28
M
Babylon
NY
19:50.0
6:23
9
52
53
Thomas Cox
16
M
Deer Park
NY
19:50.9
6:24
10
117
54
Andrew Pappas
23
M
Amityville
NY
19:51.3
6:24
8
92
55
Ken Bohan
51
M
Sound Beach
NY
19:53.6
6:25
5
118
56
Glenn Hope
13
M
Deer Park
NY
19:53.9
6:25
3
97
57
Patrick Ginty
46
M
Smithtown
NY
19:54.3
6:25
5
134
58
Misha Silverman
35
M
Yonkers
NY
19:55.1
6:25
4
75
59
Robert Patten
44
M
Wantagh
NY
19:56.0
6:25
3
117
60
Christopher Ciuffo
21
M
Deer Park
NY
19:58.4
6:26
9
92
61
Conor Pickford
15
M
Kings Park
NY
19:58.8
6:26
11
117
62
Timothy Smith
29
M
West Islip
NY
19:59.6
6:27
10
52
63
John Kubisa
23
M
Holbrook
NY
20:02.1
6:27
10
92
64
Michael Mullahy
28
M
North Babylon
NY
20:05.4
6:28
11
52
65
Daniel O'Shea
31
M
Hollis
NY
20:07.6
6:29
5
54
66
Justin Leeb
15
M
West Babylon
NY
20:11.3
6:30
12
117
67
Andrew Veres
30
M
Jamaica
NY
20:12.3
6:31
6
54
68
Robbie Rex
32
M
Islip Terrace
NY
20:13.6
6:31
7
54
69
Danielle Metz
23
F
Commack
NY
20:14.1
6:31
2
79
70
Ryan Brown
14
M
Deer Park
NY
20:16.4
6:32
4
97
71
Ray Corge
51
M
Babylon
NY
20:17.8
6:32
6
118
72
Thomas Fodor
11
M
Northport
NY
20:18.8
6:33
5
97
73
Rob Fried
53
M
Great Neck
NY
20:19.3
6:33
7
118
74
Andrew Cunningham
20
M
East Meadow
NY
20:23.5
6:34
11
92
75
Nicholas Bjelke
17
M
Dix Hills
NY
20:25.7
6:35
13
117
76
Peter Levy
53
M
Jericho
NY
20:28.9
6:36
8
118
77
John Rossi
51
M
West Islip
NY
20:31.2
6:37
9
118
78
Nolan Lotter
15
M
West Islip
NY
20:31.8
6:37
14
117
79
Sophia Muccini
11
F
Douglaston
NY
20:32.6
6:37
1
107
80
Jeff Pastore
45
M
Deer Park
NY
20:35.7
6:38
6
134
81
Nancy Tantone
49
F
West Islip
NY
20:35.8
6:38
2
103
82
Ciro Pernice
29
M
West Babylon
NY
20:36.6
6:39
12
52
83
Christopher Baum
29
M
Deer Park
NY
20:39.6
6:39
13
52
84
Jose Argueta
33
M
Hempstead
NY
20:39.8
6:40
8
54
85
Christopher Stoia
51
M
New York
NY
20:40.2
6:40
10
118
86
Alison Briggs
16
F
Commack
NY
20:42.4
6:40
3
98
87
Paul Rauseo
54
M
Huntington Stn
NY
20:43.2
6:41
11
118
88
Charles Akalski
40
M
West Babylon
NY
20:44.8
6:41
4
117
89
James Desz
44
M
Holbrook
NY
20:48.2
6:42
5
117
90
Shea Bohan
16
F
Sound Beach
NY
20:48.7
6:42
4
98
91
James Desiderio
50
M
Deer Park
NY
20:49.1
6:43
12
118
92
Casey Quinn
23
M
Oakdale
NY
20:51.9
6:43
12
92
93
Anna Hjartardottir
38
F
New York
NY
20:54.5
6:44
1
70
94
Cameron Ulrich
15
M
Nesconset
NY
20:56.2
6:45
15
117
95
Kevin Mullahy
27
M
North Babylon
NY
20:57.1
6:45
14
52
96
Edward Thrane
55
M
Shirley
NY
20:57.3
6:45
2
81
97
Dan Tessar
21
M
East Northport
NY
20:57.4
6:45
13
92
98
Tod Fichtelberg
55
M
Kings Park
NY
20:57.5
6:45
3
81
99
Rich Bury
52
M
Bellmore
NY
20:59.1
6:46
13
118
100
Kevin Xie
18
M
Deer Park
NY
20:59.7
6:46
16
117
101
David Sime
44
M
Levittown
NY
21:03.7
6:47
6
117
102
Kevin Cogan
35
M
Northport
NY
21:08.1
6:49
5
75
103
Eddie Ward
58
M
West Hempstead
NY
21:09.8
6:49
4
81
104
Erik Sorensen
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
21:13.3
6:50
9
54
105
Chris Ugalde
51
M
Long Island City
NY
21:14.2
6:51
14
118
106
Michael Sloan
48
M
East Setauket
NY
21:15.2
6:51
7
134
107
Kyle Lynch
24
M
Deer Park
NY
21:18.0
6:52
14
92
108
Jason Miller
46
M
West Hempstead
NY
21:22.0
6:53
8
134
109
Christopher Tavella
17
M
Deer Park
NY
21:22.7
6:53
17
117
110
Patrick Rodgers
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
21:22.7
6:53
15
92
111
Robert Smith
46
M
Northport
NY
21:23.9
6:54
9
134
112
Jesse Reutzel
17
M
Deer Park
NY
21:24.3
6:54
18
117
113
James Gilroy
44
M
Huntington
NY
21:25.7
6:54
7
117
114
Jamie Glick
42
M
Commack
NY
21:26.3
6:55
8
117
115
Steve Rossi
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
21:27.7
6:55
10
54
116
Andrew Gleave
14
M
Seaford
NY
21:28.3
6:55
6
97
117
Jefrey Borah
49
M
Deer Park
NY
21:28.8
6:55
10
134
118
Richard Tantone
49
M
West Islilp
NY
21:29.1
6:55
11
134
119
Christopher Froehlich
11
M
Carle Place
NY
21:29.4
6:55
7
97
120
Jesse Waters
38
M
Mount Vernon
NY
21:30.3
6:56
6
75
121
Raymond Downey
46
M
Babylon
NY
21:31.3
6:56
12
134
122
Joseph Luppy
38
M
Melville
NY
21:32.1
6:56
7
75
123
Susan Silverman
14
F
Old Bridge
NJ
21:32.3
6:56
2
107
124
Michael Marzullo
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
21:33.1
6:57
9
117
125
Brian Maloney
37
M
Oak Beach
NY
21:34.1
6:57
8
75
126
Nick Randone
22
M
Deer Park
NY
21:34.5
6:57
16
92
127
Tommy Abramski
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
21:34.8
6:57
15
118
128
Jose Cisneros
21
M
Deer Park
NY
21:35.2
6:57
17
92
129
Abdul Mirza
22
M
Deer Park
NY
21:35.3
6:57
18
92
130
Sebastian Osorio
22
M
Farmingdale
NY
21:36.5
6:58
19
92
131
Daniel Murphy
48
M
Lake Grove
NY
21:37.1
6:58
13
134
132
Stan Bujacich
55
M
West Islip
NY
21:38.1
6:58
5
81
133
John Burrell
38
M
Deer Park
NY
21:39.2
6:59
9
75
134
Vincent Moran
41
M
Brightwaters
NY
21:40.9
6:59
10
117
135
Megan Strout
29
F
Deer Park
NY
21:42.1
7:00
2
61
136
Michael Capone
13
M
Deer Park
NY
21:43.2
7:00
8
97
137
Charles Crowe
47
M
Deer Park
NY
21:43.6
7:00
14
134
138
Garrett Langdon
29
M
Jamaica
NY
21:44.4
7:00
15
52
139
Camie Kelton
17
F
Holtsville
NY
21:45.4
7:01
5
98
140
Joey Amarando
14
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
21:45.5
7:01
9
97
141
Julz Kelton
12
F
Holtsville
NY
21:45.6
7:01
3
107
142
Theodore Cook Iv
31
M
Bronx
NY
21:46.0
7:01
11
54
143
Nora Devitt-Brown
27
F
Malverne
NY
21:46.9
7:01
3
61
144
Jason McNamee
41
M
North Babylon
NY
21:47.4
7:01
11
117
145
John Votta
19
M
Deer Park
NY
21:48.1
7:02
19
117
146
Michael Sanchez
50
M
Rocky Point
NY
21:49.2
7:02
16
118
147
Nicole Ferguson
15
F
Ridge
NY
21:49.9
7:02
6
98
148
David Burns
51
M
Islip
NY
21:52.3
7:03
17
118
149
Joseph Choinski
19
M
East Northport
NY
21:52.3
7:03
20
117
150
Sean Burns
17
M
Islip
NY
21:52.5
7:03
21
117
151
Robert Conroy
45
M
Commack
NY
21:52.7
7:03
15
134
152
Lou Scaglione
49
M
Deer Park
NY
21:53.0
7:03
16
134
153
Kurt Lassen
44
M
Babylon
NY
21:55.2
7:04
12
117
154
Jessica Hamilton
30
F
Babylon
NY
21:56.5
7:04
1
67
155
Sean Stefanak
25
M
Massapequa
NY
21:57.0
7:04
16
52
156
David Grosskurth
55
M
Dixhills
NY
21:57.8
7:05
6
81
157
Ronald Frisbie
44
M
Holbrook
NY
21:58.1
7:05
13
117
158
Pasquale Crispo
38
M
Deer Park
NY
21:58.7
7:05
10
75
159
Nick Pastore
21
M
Deer Park
NY
21:59.3
7:05
20
92
160
Steven Shoemaker
16
M
East Norwich
NY
22:00.6
7:06
22
117
161
Michael Merlino
53
M
Deer Park
NY
22:04.4
7:07
18
118
162
Greg Miano
30
M
West Islip
NY
22:04.5
7:07
12
54
163
Allison Wulff
21
F
Burke
VA
22:05.9
7:07
3
79
164
Tim Collins
28
M
Yonkers
NY
22:06.5
7:07
17
52
165
Tom Rennert
16
M
Deer Park
NY
22:06.6
7:07
23
117
166
Daniel Hilz
18
M
West Babylon
NY
22:07.9
7:08
24
117
167
Jerry Crennan
56
M
Patchogue
NY
22:08.3
7:08
7
81
168
Stephanie Ingenito
24
F
Holbrook
NY
22:08.4
7:08
4
79
169
Dan Maguffin
16
M
Levittown
NY
22:11.0
7:09
25
117
170
Harrison Cullen
17
M
Bay Shore
NY
22:12.1
7:09
26
117
171
Nick Gomez
16
M
Oakdale
NY
22:12.8
7:09
27
117
172
Brian Sullivan
17
M
Farmingdale
NY
22:13.1
7:10
28
117
173
Lee Bergman
20
M
Holbrook
NY
22:14.1
7:10
21
92
174
Michael Stoute
24
M
Coram
NY
22:14.3
7:10
22
92
175
Giovanni Crispo
38
M
Deer Park
NY
22:15.3
7:10
11
75
176
Thomas Gomez
50
M
Oakdale
NY
22:16.2
7:11
19
118
177
Brendan Wallace
17
M
Deer Park
NY
22:17.9
7:11
29
117
178
Brett Woodard
23
M
North Babylon
NY
22:18.0
7:11
23
92
179
Kimberly Moran
22
F
Brightwaters
NY
22:18.3
7:11
5
79
180
Ryan Wallace
17
M
Deer Park
NY
22:18.6
7:11
30
117
181
Madison Sanchez
14
F
Rocky Point
NY
22:23.7
7:13
4
107
182
Kayla Downey
13
F
Babylon
NY
22:23.9
7:13
5
107
183
Bill Bennett
33
M
Levittown
NY
22:24.9
7:13
13
54
184
Austin Manghan
65
M
Shoreham
NY
22:25.8
7:14
1
25
185
Peter Tortorici
16
M
Deer Park
NY
22:25.9
7:14
31
117
186
Michael Scanlon
14
M
Hicksville
NY
22:26.0
7:14
10
97
187
Andrew Chidester
15
M
Commack
NY
22:26.8
7:14
32
117
188
Christina Schirone
25
F
Pelham
NY
22:27.3
7:14
4
61
189
Dakota Shay
14
M
Islip
NY
22:27.5
7:14
11
97
190
Gina Tortorici
21
F
Deer Park
NY
22:28.7
7:15
6
79
191
Dominique Caramagno
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
22:29.5
7:15
3
103
192
Rj Incandela
13
M
Deer Park
NY
22:34.0
7:16
12
97
193
Robert Gray
14
M
East Islip
NY
22:35.6
7:17
13
97
194
Eric Dillon
17
M
Deer Park
NY
22:35.9
7:17
33
117
195
Vincent Verderosa
19
M
Deer Park
NY
22:37.2
7:17
34
117
196
Daniel Keller
19
M
Deer Park
NY
22:37.6
7:17
35
117
197
Lawrence Bilello
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
22:37.9
7:18
18
52
198
George Biegner
45
M
Medford
NY
22:40.1
7:18
17
134
199
Michael Vulpis
46
M
Islip Terrace
NY
22:40.4
7:18
18
134
200
Karl Fassberger
54
M
Centerport
NY
22:42.3
7:19
20
118
201
Benjamin Beavers
41
M
Amiyville
NY
22:42.4
7:19
14
117
202
Robert Nardie
50
M
East Northport
NY
22:43.8
7:19
21
118
203
Ellie Gregory
15
F
Commack
NY
22:44.8
7:20
7
98
204
Laurel Parrish
28
F
Deer Park
NY
22:45.2
7:20
5
61
205
Haley Sanchez
21
F
Rocky Point
NY
22:46.0
7:20
7
79
206
Todd Oconnel
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
22:46.3
7:20
19
134
207
Bob Gaeta
51
M
Deer Park
NY
22:46.5
7:20
22
118
208
Thomas Lynch
47
M
East Northport
NY
22:47.0
7:20
20
134
209
John Hamilton
61
M
West Islip
NY
22:48.2
7:21
3
47
210
Jamie Pittelli
36
F
Deer Park
NY
22:48.7
7:21
2
70
211
John Niesen
21
M
West Islip
NY
22:49.5
7:21
24
92
212
Kyle Anderson
22
M
Deer Park
NY
22:50.1
7:21
25
92
213
Alan Siegfried
61
M
Mastic
NY
22:50.4
7:22
4
47
214
Bobby Corbett Jr.
52
M
Woodbury
NY
22:51.1
7:22
23
118
215
Zachary Ssoglelizzo
20
M
Deer Park
NY
22:51.2
7:22
26
92
216
Chris Pollin
39
M
Williston Park
NY
22:52.6
7:22
12
75
217
Edward Buonocore
61
M
West Babylon
NY
22:52.7
7:22
5
47
218
Maeve Carter
32
F
Heathcote
NY
22:53.1
7:22
2
67
219
Jenney Tesoriero
43
F
Westbury
NY
22:54.7
7:23
1
86
220
Thomas Donnelly
48
M
Deer Park
NY
22:54.9
7:23
21
134
221
Siena Muccini
9
F
Douglaston
NY
22:55.5
7:23
1
23
222
Marilyn Sloan
45
F
East Setauket
NY
22:56.2
7:23
4
103
223
Robert Pike
70
M
Levittown
NY
22:57.2
7:24
1
13
224
Thomas Pettersen
40
M
Amityville
NY
22:57.3
7:24
15
117
225
Kayla Blau
17
F
Hauppauge
NY
22:57.6
7:24
8
98
226
Kevin Mc Elroy
41
M
Merrick
NY
22:59.0
7:24
16
117
227
Vincent Aquino
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
23:00.0
7:25
24
118
228
Zachary Huntington
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
23:01.8
7:25
14
97
229
Keith Huntington
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
23:02.0
7:25
17
117
230
Steven Desantis
45
M
Hauppauge
NY
23:02.0
7:25
22
134
231
Emanuel Sanchez
11
M
Deer Park
NY
23:05.2
7:26
15
97
232
Peter Kolano
15
M
Babylon
NY
23:07.2
7:27
36
117
233
Larry Striegel
56
M
East Northport
NY
23:08.4
7:27
8
81
234
Michael Papach
17
M
Wantagh
NY
23:08.4
7:27
37
117
235
Liz Flahavan
50
F
Hicksville
NY
23:11.1
7:28
1
111
236
Brendan Volz
15
M
Nesconset
NY
23:12.2
7:29
38
117
237
Sammy Ahmed
12
M
Deer Park
NY
23:12.4
7:29
16
97
238
Philip Scarfs
20
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.1
7:29
27
92
239
Tim Radomski
45
M
Massapequa Park
NY
23:14.2
7:29
23
134
240
Jordan Rothstein
15
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
23:14.8
7:29
39
117
241
Sal Votta
18
M
Deer Park
NY
23:14.9
7:29
40
117
242
Thomas Kohn
20
M
Oceanside
NY
23:16.0
7:30
28
92
243
Daniel Tesseyman
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
23:16.1
7:30
24
134
244
Jenna Schultz
13
F
Deer Park
NY
23:16.6
7:30
6
107
245
Vinny Tardella
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
23:18.3
7:31
29
92
246
Nick Marinello
0
M
East Meadow
NY
23:18.6
7:31
0
0
247
Robbie Bergman
20
M
Holbrook
NY
23:18.7
7:31
30
92
248
Tim Horan
46
M
West Islip
NY
23:20.4
7:31
25
134
249
Michael Paglino
31
M
Cherry Grove
NY
23:21.0
7:31
14
54
250
Michael Oliveri
59
M
Bay Shore
NY
23:21.9
7:32
9
81
251
Michael Casey
47
M
Port Washington
NY
23:22.9
7:32
26
134
252
Juan Flores Jr
41
M
Brentwood
NY
23:24.3
7:32
18
117
253
Lisa Jordan
47
F
Westhampton
NY
23:24.9
7:33
5
103
254
Jules Galano
11
M
East Northport
NY
23:27.6
7:34
17
97
255
Nalini Krishan
0
F
East Northport
NY
23:27.6
7:34
0
0
256
Timothy Lynch
43
M
West Babylon
NY
23:27.8
7:34
19
117
257
Rachel Haberman
12
F
East Northport
NY
23:28.2
7:34
7
107
258
Neal Smith
52
M
Nanuet
NY
23:29.3
7:34
25
118
259
Rob Bentrewitz
40
M
Deer Park
NY
23:29.4
7:34
20
117
260
John Riga
31
M
West Babylon
NY
23:31.3
7:35
15
54
261
Kristina Parks
11
F
Dix Hills
NY
23:33.4
7:35
8
107
262
Tim Gozaloff
26
M
Patchogue
NY
23:34.0
7:36
19
52
263
Lance Carter
39
M
Bradenton
FL
23:34.8
7:36
13
75
264
Michael Dibartolo
53
M
Farmingville
NY
23:35.7
7:36
26
118
265
Dan Delargy
56
M
Hicksville
NY
23:35.8
7:36
10
81
266
Dominick Carone
41
M
Hampton Bays
NY
23:35.9
7:36
21
117
267
James McDougall
59
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
23:36.4
7:36
11
81
268
Alana Jacaruso
19
F
Massapequa Park
NY
23:37.0
7:37
9
98
269
Jason Shoemaker
25
M
East Norwich
NY
23:37.5
7:37
20
52
270
Dawn Ripp
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
23:38.0
7:37
3
70
271
Vincenza Crispo
37
F
Deer Park
NY
23:38.4
7:37
4
70
272
Robert Watson
35
M
East Patchogue
NY
23:39.3
7:37
14
75
273
Robbie Corbett III
22
M
Woodbury
NY
23:39.4
7:37
31
92
274
Freddie Plaza
18
M
Deer Park
NY
23:39.4
7:37
41
117
275
Christopher Hamilton
33
M
West Islip
NY
23:40.6
7:38
16
54
276
Young Cho
35
M
Bayside
NY
23:41.2
7:38
15
75
277
Ashley Moran
21
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:42.2
7:38
8
79
278
Michael Piarulli
15
M
Massapequa Park
NY
23:42.9
7:38
42
117
279
Gary Freitag
50
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
23:43.0
7:39
27
118
280
Jessica Finley
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
23:44.1
7:39
6
61
281
Peter Farquharson
15
M
Deer Park
NY
23:46.0
7:39
43
117
282
Adam Destefano
35
M
Centereach
NY
23:46.2
7:40
16
75
283
Michael Blau
51
M
Hauppauge
NY
23:47.7
7:40
28
118
284
Anthony Paduano
35
M
Deer Park
NY
23:50.1
7:41
17
75
285
Darren Belcher
49
M
West Babylon
NY
23:51.3
7:41
27
134
286
Michael Parisi
53
M
West Islip
NY
23:51.4
7:41
29
118
287
Paul Merlino
24
M
Deer Park
NY
23:51.4
7:41
32
92
288
Sean Rooney
24
M
Deer Park
NY
23:51.6
7:41
33
92
289
Eric Reese
39
M
West Babylon
NY
23:51.6
7:41
18
75
290
Christine Downey
39
F
Babylon
NY
23:51.6
7:41
5
70
291
Josephne Smith
34
F
Selden
NY
23:52.4
7:42
3
67
292
Sean McCabe
16
M
Hauppauge
NY
23:53.9
7:42
44
117
293
Brennan Lopez
12
M
Sayville
NY
23:55.1
7:42
18
97
294
Patrick Dorney
46
M
Deer Park
NY
23:55.7
7:43
28
134
295
Darren Shaw
39
M
Huntington
NY
23:57.3
7:43
19
75
296
Brandon Rooney
21
M
Deer Park
NY
23:57.5
7:43
34
92
297
James McCarren
35
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
23:58.6
7:44
20
75
298
Matthew Covati
47
M
Coram
NY
23:58.6
7:44
29
134
299
Kenneth Carsten
48
M
Melville
NY
23:59.9
7:44
30
134
300
Steven Farrell
12
M
Deer Park
NY
24:02.2
7:45
19
97
301
Lauren Swanson
15
F
Brightwaters
NY
24:02.3
7:45
10
98
302
Holly Mascolo
19
F
West Islip
NY
24:02.5
7:45
11
98
303
Doug Barry
45
M
Flushing
NY
24:03.4
7:45
31
134
304
Mike Chidester
46
M
Commack
NY
24:03.5
7:45
32
134
305
Jodi Brodsky
59
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
24:04.0
7:45
1
61
306
Jack Dillon
17
M
Deer Park
NY
24:04.6
7:45
45
117
307
Stephen Fitzpatrick
57
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:05.1
7:46
12
81
308
Damian Capone
41
M
Deer Park
NY
24:05.5
7:46
22
117
309
Steven Friedland
49
M
Great Neck
NY
24:06.0
7:46
33
134
310
Justin Schultz
24
M
Farmingville
NY
24:07.3
7:46
35
92
311
Meaghan Lane
20
F
Miller Place
NY
24:10.0
7:47
9
79
312
Chuck Dudley
37
M
West Babylon
NY
24:10.9
7:47
21
75
313
Tyler Howe
17
M
Levittown
NY
24:11.4
7:48
46
117
314
Robert De Caro
63
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:12.0
7:48
6
47
315
James Depre
15
M
Deer Park
NY
24:13.1
7:48
47
117
316
Vito Cassara
52
M
Bay Shore
NY
24:14.0
7:48
30
118
317
Gary Bochner
50
M
Plainview
NY
24:14.2
7:49
31
118
318
Craig Amarando
41
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
24:17.5
7:50
23
117
319
Rebecca Verderosa
23
F
Deer Park
NY
24:20.8
7:51
10
79
320
Daniel Croce
26
M
North Babylon
NY
24:20.9
7:51
21
52
321
Frankie Matus
17
M
Deer Park
NY
24:21.3
7:51
48
117
322
Colby Povill
31
F
Amityville
NY
24:22.3
7:51
4
67
323
Joe Cunningham
52
M
Cherry Grove
NY
24:26.5
7:52
32
118
324
John Fugina
56
M
Bellmore
NY
24:28.4
7:53
13
81
325
Patricia Brown
57
F
Malverne
NY
24:29.4
7:53
2
61
326
Kelsey Jordan
16
F
Westhampton
NY
24:30.3
7:54
12
98
327
Ryan Brooks
13
M
Deer Park
NY
24:30.6
7:54
20
97
328
Gary Borowski
44
M
Deer Park
NY
24:31.7
7:54
24
117
329
Bill Guichard
58
M
Melville
NY
24:32.8
7:55
14
81
330
Kathleen Elsener
26
F
East Northport
NY
24:33.9
7:55
7
61
331
Sara Dimaggio
11
F
Smithtown
NY
24:33.9
7:55
9
107
332
Jack Di Maggio
48
M
Smithtown
NY
24:34.9
7:55
34
134
333
Kevin Auer
35
M
Levittown
NY
24:36.1
7:56
22
75
334
James Jacinth
52
M
West Babylon
NY
24:36.2
7:56
33
118
335
David Nicols
37
M
Glen Cove
NY
24:37.1
7:56
23
75
336
Mike Cacic
49
M
East Northport
NY
24:37.2
7:56
35
134
337
Sean Sullivan
19
M
Farmingdale
NY
24:37.3
7:56
49
117
338
Michael Dowd
20
M
Medford
NY
24:37.8
7:56
36
92
339
Ken Doherty
30
M
West Babylon
NY
24:38.3
7:56
17
54
340
Kristine Ostrem
26
F
West Islip
NY
24:38.8
7:56
8
61
341
Neal Brandsdorfer
53
M
Huntington Sta
NY
24:38.9
7:56
34
118
342
Robert Elsener
59
M
East Northport
NY
24:39.1
7:57
15
81
343
Amanda Khare
19
F
Deer Park
NY
24:39.5
7:57
13
98
344
Kellie Wendell
21
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
24:40.0
7:57
11
79
345
Darren Spielman
10
M
Dix Hills
NY
24:42.5
7:58
21
97
346
Michael Ortecho
22
M
West Babylon
NY
24:42.7
7:58
37
92
347
Ellen Hogan
42
F
Babylon
NY
24:44.7
7:58
2
86
348
Gary Stark
49
M
Babylon
NY
24:45.1
7:58
36
134
349
Maria Hess
12
F
Rocky Point
NY
24:46.4
7:59
10
107
350
Kate Ames
36
F
East Northport
NY
24:48.5
8:00
6
70
351
Joey Luzopone
44
M
Commack
NY
24:49.2
8:00
25
117
352
Rosanne Ehlers
54
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
24:51.8
8:01
2
111
353
Maxwell Hofstetter
12
M
Deer Park
NY
24:53.6
8:01
22
97
354
Alison Pike
23
F
Deer Park
NY
24:54.5
8:01
12
79
355
Kimberly Rauseo
24
F
Huntington Stn
NY
24:55.4
8:02
13
79
356
Angela Oliveto
21
F
Deer Park
NY
24:57.2
8:02
14
79
357
Joseph Wilkonski
46
M
Deer Park
NY
25:00.1
8:03
37
134
358
Carey Okurowski
35
F
West Islip
NY
25:01.7
8:04
7
70
359
Kevin Cullen
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
25:02.2
8:04
38
134
360
Scott Watson
51
M
Commack
NY
25:03.0
8:04
35
118
361
Robert Weiln
52
M
West Islip
NY
25:04.6
8:05
36
118
362
Gloria Withus
64
F
Brentwood
NY
25:04.8
8:05
1
24
363
Alex Leiber
21
M
Franklin
MA
25:05.6
8:05
38
92
364
Meghan Dean
21
F
Franklin
MA
25:05.9
8:05
15
79
365
Victor Rossi
67
M
Hauppauge
NY
25:06.6
8:05
2
25
366
Donna Gomez
50
F
Oakdale
NY
25:07.6
8:06
3
111
367
Kathleen Baier
49
F
East Islip
NY
25:07.8
8:06
6
103
368
Teresa Desantis
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
25:08.0
8:06
11
107
369
Justin Wyhowanc
17
M
Deer Park
NY
25:09.5
8:06
50
117
370
Yan Kharkover
27
M
Bellerose
NY
25:09.9
8:06
22
52
371
Billy Kelsch
21
M
Deer Park
NY
25:10.5
8:07
39
92
372
James Prinzevalli
36
M
Oceanside
NY
25:10.9
8:07
24
75
373
Justin Rivera
13
M
Deer Park
NY
25:11.6
8:07
23
97
374
Lisa Abramski
20
F
Lindenhurst
NY
25:11.9
8:07
16
79
375
John Shoemaker
52
M
East Norwich
NY
25:12.3
8:07
37
118
376
Ryan Kenny
28
M
Bay Shore
NY
25:13.0
8:07
23
52
377
Christian Marinello
12
M
East Meadow
NY
25:14.2
8:08
24
97
378
Eric Wozniak
40
M
Bayside
NY
25:14.7
8:08
26
117
379
Chris Kenney
29
M
East Islip
NY
25:16.7
8:09
24
52
380
Jane Blackburn
56
F
Long Beach
NY
25:17.5
8:09
3
61
381
Lloyd Gold
55
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
25:17.9
8:09
16
81
382
Maria Sideras
33
F
West Babylon
NY
25:18.2
8:09
5
67
383
John Greene
18
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:20.3
8:10
51
117
384
Michael Manzo
43
M
Plainview
NY
25:20.4
8:10
27
117
385
Kasey Dorney
14
F
Deer Park
NY
25:21.3
8:10
12
107
386
Rory Hood
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
25:21.6
8:10
18
54
387
Danielle Fredrickson
31
F
Deer Park
NY
25:22.2
8:10
6
67
388
Michael Marinello
26
M
East Meadow
NY
25:23.5
8:11
25
52
389
John Healy
37
M
Hollis
NY
25:24.2
8:11
25
75
390
Camy Dluginski
14
F
Garden City Pk
NY
25:25.2
8:11
13
107
391
Amanda Sanchez
19
F
Rocky Point
NY
25:25.4
8:11
14
98
392
Shannon Wallace
17
F
Deer Park
NY
25:25.5
8:11
15
98
393
Amanda Smith
22
F
Nanuet
NY
25:25.7
8:12
17
79
394
Cassidy Bohan
23
F
Long Island City
NY
25:26.3
8:12
18
79
395
Rory Sadoff
19
F
Massapequa
NY
25:26.5
8:12
16
98
396
Nicholas Scotto
21
M
Deer Park
NY
25:26.8
8:12
40
92
397
Brian Kasman
23
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:27.8
8:12
41
92
398
Jim Horn
41
M
Garden City
NY
25:27.9
8:12
28
117
399
Nicholas Parkas
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:29.0
8:13
25
97
400
Timothy Kenney
27
M
Islip Terrace
NY
25:29.8
8:13
26
52
401
Erin Serrano
38
F
Bloomsburg
PA
25:31.5
8:13
8
70
402
Daniel Flynn
19
M
East Meadow
NY
25:33.1
8:14
52
117
403
Charles Ebert
36
M
Holbrook
NY
25:33.6
8:14
26
75
404
Bianca Punger
13
F
Deer Park
NY
25:35.2
8:15
14
107
405
Anthony Sparacio
15
M
North Babylon
NY
25:35.5
8:15
53
117
406
Richie Newcombe
15
M
Deer Park
NY
25:36.1
8:15
54
117
407
Gabriella Mattera
16
F
Deer Park
NY
25:36.8
8:15
17
98
408
James Hope
11
M
Deer Park
NY
25:37.1
8:15
26
97
409
Concetta Van Winckel
36
F
Fort Salonga
NY
25:37.1
8:15
9
70
410
Liam Fodor
10
M
Northport
NY
25:37.2
8:15
27
97
411
William Fodor
44
M
East Northport
NY
25:37.6
8:15
29
117
412
Keith Wagner
47
M
Manorville
NY
25:38.1
8:16
39
134
413
Gerald Snedll
62
M
Long Beach
NY
25:40.3
8:16
7
47
414
Tara Tanoff
27
F
Deer Park
NY
25:41.2
8:17
9
61
415
Rob Devinney
43
M
Long Beach
NY
25:41.5
8:17
30
117
416
Ellie Downey
10
F
Babylon
NY
25:42.3
8:17
15
107
417
Kimberly Povill
28
F
Massapequa
NY
25:42.4
8:17
10
61
418
Nicholas Tremblay
19
M
Huntington
NY
25:42.4
8:17
55
117
419
Karen Cantalupe
40
F
Smithtown
NY
25:42.6
8:17
3
86
420
Sarah Nolan
15
F
Queens
NY
25:42.7
8:17
18
98
421
Charlie Vanleuvan
21
M
East Northport
NY
25:43.5
8:17
42
92
422
Shannon Horan
12
F
West Islip
NY
25:43.7
8:17
16
107
423
Lauren Oleary
13
F
East Meadow
NY
25:43.8
8:17
17
107
424
John Snyder
49
M
Babylon
NY
25:44.1
8:17
40
134
425
Catherine Shanley
13
F
Greenlawn
NY
25:45.7
8:18
18
107
426
Joanne Parkas
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
25:45.8
8:18
7
103
427
Jessica Doyle
27
F
Deer Park
NY
25:46.1
8:18
11
61
428
Anna Knice
48
F
Deer Park
NY
25:46.8
8:18
8
103
429
Julian Rossell
66
M
Kings Park
NY
25:47.0
8:18
3
25
430
Paul Colabella
50
M
Hauppauge
NY
25:47.1
8:18
38
118
431
Daniel McHugh
49
M
West Babylon
NY
25:47.3
8:19
41
134
432
Patrick Cooney
16
M
Lindenhurst
NY
25:47.5
8:19
56
117
433
Juan Oliveras
62
M
Northport
NY
25:47.7
8:19
8
47
434
Thomas Prin
64
M
Manchester
NJ
25:48.1
8:19
9
47
435
Susan Fiore
50
F
Bay Shore
NY
25:48.8
8:19
4
111
436
Eric Dobkin
49
M
New Hyde Park
NY
25:49.1
8:19
42
134
437
Madeline Bastiancic
16
F
Patchogue
NY
25:49.4
8:19
19
98
438
Lacey Downey
9
F
Babylon
NY
25:50.6
8:20
2
23
439
Rebecca Nardie
11
F
East Northport
NY
25:51.3
8:20
19
107
440
Brandan Coleman
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
25:51.6
8:20
43
92
441
Michael Zweroff
23
M
Manorville
NY
25:51.6
8:20
44
92
442
Tom Dluginski
48
M
Garden City Pk
NY
25:52.0
8:20
43
134
443
Logan Hewlette
67
M
Deer Park
NY
25:52.1
8:20
4
25
444
Mike Serrano
41
M
Bloomsburg
PA
25:52.8
8:20
31
117
445
John Bentrewicz
46
M
Hicksville
NY
25:53.1
8:20
44
134
446
John Gleave
51
M
Seaford
NY
25:54.2
8:21
39
118
447
Michael Wisniewski
33
M
Dix Hills
NY
25:55.1
8:21
19
54
448
John Campbell
50
M
West Islip
NY
25:55.2
8:21
40
118
449
Tara Murphy
16
F
Nesconset
NY
25:55.7
8:21
20
98
450
Thomas Miano
59
M
Bay Shore
NY
25:56.7
8:22
17
81
451
Dean Gregory
13
M
Commack
NY
25:57.3
8:22
28
97
452
Billy Shaw
14
M
East Northport
NY
25:58.8
8:22
29
97
453
Richard Brodsky
61
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
25:59.2
8:22
10
47
454
Brittany Davis
25
F
Deer Park
NY
25:59.5
8:22
12
61
455
Peter Brala
58
M
Albertson
NY
25:59.8
8:23
18
81
456
Pat Nolan
37
M
Queens
NY
26:00.1
8:23
27
75
457
Chris Princiotta
32
M
Long Beach
NY
26:00.6
8:23
20
54
458
Julie Watson
13
F
Commack
NY
26:00.8
8:23
20
107
459
Vince Carey
54
M
East Meadow
NY
26:00.9
8:23
41
118
460
Yolanda Woodard
51
F
North Babylon
NY
26:01.0
8:23
5
111
461
Erin Turner
22
F
West Islip
NY
26:02.4
8:23
19
79
462
Tom Cunningham
55
M
East Meadow
NY
26:04.0
8:24
19
81
463
Kevin Donohue
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
26:04.8
8:24
32
117
464
James Finn
45
M
Massapequa
NY
26:05.1
8:24
45
134
465
Marc Nicols
40
M
Deer Park
NY
26:06.4
8:25
33
117
466
Christopher Pluta
45
M
Smithtown
NY
26:06.8
8:25
46
134
467
Thomas Maguffin
19
M
Levittown
NY
26:07.0
8:25
57
117
468
Jimmy Bochicchio
20
M
North Babylon
NY
26:07.6
8:25
45
92
469
Kyle Hastie
43
M
Deer Park
NY
26:07.6
8:25
34
117
470
Andrew Gregory
43
M
Commack
NY
26:08.4
8:25
35
117
471
Allison Khare
17
F
Deer Park
NY
26:08.6
8:25
21
98
472
Daniel Casey
43
M
Lynbrook
NY
26:09.0
8:25
36
117
473
William Provda
7
M
Brightwaters
NY
26:09.3
8:26
1
32
474
Daniel Froehlich
14
M
Carle Place
NY
26:09.6
8:26
30
97
475
Kristine Katt
31
F
Deer Park
NY
26:10.2
8:26
7
67
476
Cody Exum
20
M
Oyster Bay
NY
26:10.6
8:26
46
92
477
Marc Saffren
44
M
Manorville
NY
26:10.9
8:26
37
117
478
Joseph Bentrewicz
48
M
Millersville
MD
26:12.2
8:27
47
134
479
Joseph Matz
37
M
Hilbrook
NY
26:12.8
8:27
28
75
480
Thomas Daly
41
M
Bayside
NY
26:12.9
8:27
38
117
481
Pete Green
42
M
Melville
NY
26:13.6
8:27
39
117
482
Dina Siegfried
31
F
W Babylon
NY
26:14.0
8:27
8
67
483
Kimberly-Ann Doxey
23
F
Commack
NY
26:14.6
8:27
20
79
484
William Fernandez
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
26:14.6
8:27
48
134
485
Sal Valentin
43
M
Deer Park
NY
26:15.1
8:27
40
117
486
Peter Boyie
44
M
West Islip
NY
26:15.5
8:28
41
117
487
Jennifer Provda
41
F
Brightwaters
NY
26:16.9
8:28
4
86
488
Marijean Buhse
57
F
Dix Hills
NY
26:18.9
8:29
4
61
489
Nick Fernandez
19
M
Stony Brook
NY
26:19.2
8:29
58
117
490
Matthew Stark
17
M
Babylon
NY
26:19.5
8:29
59
117
491
Hector Herrera
56
M
East Rockaway
NY
26:20.8
8:29
20
81
492
Stacey Piropato
39
F
West Islip
NY
26:21.3
8:29
10
70
493
Vera Thompson
56
F
North Babylon
NY
26:23.3
8:30
5
61
494
Jessica Milliken
31
F
Huntington Stn
NY
26:24.1
8:30
9
67
495
Dave Walters
37
M
Lake Grove
NY
26:24.4
8:30
29
75
496
Christopher Akalski
36
M
West Islip
NY
26:24.6
8:31
30
75
497
Richard Sanchez
43
M
Deer Park
NY
26:25.4
8:31
42
117
498
Joseph Guasto
44
M
West Babylon
NY
26:25.7
8:31
43
117
499
Daniel McCarren
37
M
Mount Sinai
NY
26:27.0
8:31
31
75
500
Ryan Nugent
18
M
Deer Park
NY
26:29.5
8:32
60
117
501
Caitlin Kennedy
20
F
Farmingdale
NY
26:30.4
8:32
21
79
502
Celine Desantis
14
F
Hauppauge
NY
26:31.5
8:33
21
107
503
Matt Murphy
42
M
Oak Beach
NY
26:31.7
8:33
44
117
504
Steven Trainor
44
M
Melville
NY
26:32.5
8:33
45
117
505
Pam Monroig
22
F
East Northport
NY
26:33.4
8:33
22
79
506
Tyler Bentrewicz
18
M
Hicksville
NY
26:33.4
8:33
61
117
507
Eddie Felipe
33
M
Garfield
NJ
26:34.7
8:34
21
54
508
Tom Daly
33
M
Farmingville
NY
26:34.9
8:34
22
54
509
Greg Littell
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
26:35.3
8:34
47
92
510
Jarrett Parks
24
M
Deer Park
NY
26:35.7
8:34
48
92
511
Joe Parks
26
M
Deer Park
NY
26:36.0
8:34
27
52
512
Michael Cabales
37
M
Copiague
NY
26:36.6
8:34
32
75
513
Michael Sorrentino
35
M
Patchogue
NY
26:37.1
8:35
33
75
514
Cecil Chau
43
M
North Babylon
NY
26:37.8
8:35
46
117
515
Brendan Cunningham
16
M
Cherry Grove
NY
26:38.4
8:35
62
117
516
Ryan Cunningham
13
M
Cherry Grove
NY
26:38.4
8:35
31
97
517
Jesse Freitag
13
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
26:38.5
8:35
32
97
518
Jimmy Fokas
34
M
Mineola
NY
26:38.9
8:35
23
54
519
Ali Wiener
17
F
Deer Park
NY
26:39.3
8:35
22
98
520
Earl Parks
57
M
Deer Park
NY
26:39.5
8:35
21
81
521
Kenneth Macdowell
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:40.2
8:36
22
81
522
David Zimmerly
47
M
West Islip
NY
26:40.2
8:36
49
134
523
Jonathan Decatur
42
M
Blue Point
NY
26:40.5
8:36
47
117
524
Aaron Rudnicki
11
M
Holtzville
NY
26:40.5
8:36
33
97
525
Bruce Hastings
50
M
Commack
NY
26:40.6
8:36
42
118
526
Kenneth Giles
47
M
Deer Park
NY
26:41.0
8:36
50
134
527
Jennie Nedell
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
26:42.0
8:36
11
70
528
William Lofmark
56
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
26:44.3
8:37
23
81
529
Skylar Ulrich
12
F
Nesconset
NY
26:45.3
8:37
22
107
530
Kimberly Swezey
21
F
Davis Park
NY
26:45.4
8:37
23
79
531
Karen Landherr
52
F
26:46.0
8:37
6
111
532
Tommy Howe
11
M
Deer Park
NY
26:46.0
8:37
34
97
533
Dan Pembroke
26
M
Babylon
NY
26:46.9
8:38
28
52
534
Daniel McHigh
20
M
West Babylon
NY
26:47.6
8:38
49
92
535
Kaitlyn Mc Kenna
28
F
Massapequa
NY
26:47.9
8:38
13
61
536
Dylan Disanza
8
M
Floral Park
NY
26:48.0
8:38
2
32
537
Mike Comens
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
26:48.1
8:38
63
117
538
Jeanmarie Doherty
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
26:48.8
8:38
24
79
539
Nicholas Princiotta
19
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:48.9
8:38
64
117
540
Eddie Goldner
35
M
Dix Hills
NY
26:49.3
8:38
34
75
541
Edward Goldner
66
M
Melville
NY
26:49.4
8:39
5
25
542
Jeremy Barbera
31
M
West Islip
NY
26:49.8
8:39
24
54
543
Anthony Cavallaro
50
M
Port Washington
NY
26:50.3
8:39
43
118
544
Jeff Parks
46
M
Deer Park
NY
26:51.5
8:39
51
134
545
Doreen McDougall
50
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
26:53.2
8:40
7
111
546
Manuel Munoz
41
M
Deer Park
NY
26:54.0
8:40
48
117
547
Mauricio Osorio
51
M
Eatontown
NJ
26:54.3
8:40
44
118
548
Nicolette Tortorici
19
F
Deer Park
NY
26:54.4
8:40
23
98
549
Eric Zimmer Jr.
39
M
St. James
NY
26:54.5
8:40
35
75
550
Eddie Whalen
42
M
Rockville Centre
NY
26:56.3
8:41
49
117
551
Brenna Comens
19
F
Lindenhurst
NY
26:56.9
8:41
24
98
552
William Knice
50
M
Deer Park
NY
26:57.1
8:41
45
118
553
Brian Dillon
48
M
Deer Park
NY
26:57.3
8:41
52
134
554
Megan McGuire
23
F
Smithtown
NY
26:57.4
8:41
25
79
555
Bridget Mascolo
17
F
West Islip
NY
26:58.3
8:41
25
98
556
Richard Hoffman
57
M
Bellmore
NY
26:58.4
8:41
24
81
557
Christopher Bellucci
16
M
Levittown
NY
26:59.5
8:42
65
117
558
Michael Frasca
29
M
Forest Hills
NY
27:00.0
8:42
29
52
559
Joe D'Agostino
64
M
Holtsville
NY
27:00.4
8:42
11
47
560
Paul Turner
53
M
West Islip
NY
27:00.9
8:42
46
118
561
Nicholas Capone
11
M
Deer Park
NY
27:01.0
8:42
35
97
562
Neil Farrell
47
M
Commack
NY
27:01.2
8:42
53
134
563
Valerie Hofstetter
40
F
Deer Park
NY
27:02.4
8:43
5
86
564
Brian Fishlinger
33
M
North Babylon
NY
27:02.8
8:43
25
54
565
Kevin Card
21
M
Deer Park
NY
27:03.2
8:43
50
92
566
Neal Koch
16
M
New York
NY
27:03.3
8:43
66
117
567
Morgan Weber
16
F
Commack
NY
27:04.9
8:43
26
98
568
Jeffrey Hili
17
M
Levittown
NY
27:05.0
8:43
67
117
569
Lenny Rosenkranz
46
M
Nesconset
NY
27:06.7
8:44
54
134
570
Maria Lynch
42
F
West Babylon
NY
27:07.0
8:44
6
86
571
Kerri Thornton
13
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
27:08.1
8:44
23
107
572
Floyd Thornton
75
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
27:08.1
8:45
1
11
573
Mike Capone
44
M
Deer Park
NY
27:09.1
8:45
50
117
574
Judi Gallop
62
F
West Islip
NY
27:09.9
8:45
2
24
575
Kevin Corcoran
66
M
Patchogue
NY
27:12.3
8:46
6
25
576
Bryan Rosenkranz
16
M
Nesconset
NY
27:13.2
8:46
68
117
577
David Comens
24
M
Lindenhurst
NY
27:13.7
8:46
51
92
578
Frank Saladino
42
M
Deer Park
NY
27:14.3
8:46
51
117
579
John Horan
75
M
Freeport
NY
27:16.7
8:47
2
11
580
Kristy Kelsch
17
F
Deer Park
NY
27:17.0
8:47
27
98
581
Dolores Sullivan
51
F
Farmingdale
NY
27:18.1
8:48
8
111
582
Kevin Sullivan
48
M
West Islip
NY
27:18.3
8:48
55
134
583
Raymond Weisbrot
15
M
Huntington Sta
NY
27:20.2
8:48
69
117
584
Hunter Sola
20
M
Centereach
27:21.8
8:49
52
92
585
Richard Haberman
44
M
East Northport
NY
27:22.2
8:49
52
117
586
Patrick Bishop
41
M
Massapequa
NY
27:22.4
8:49
53
117
587
Brian Gunderson
54
M
Medford
NY
27:23.6
8:50
47
118
588
Carolyn Maust
49
F
Patchogue
NY
27:23.8
8:50
9
103
589
Deidre Carl
34
F
Rockville Centre
NY
27:26.6
8:50
10
67
590
Samantha Giroux
12
F
Deer Park
NY
27:26.9
8:51
24
107
591
Jason Perrone
44
M
Mt Sinai
NY
27:27.3
8:51
54
117
592
Vincent Pickford
44
M
Kings Park
NY
27:27.6
8:51
55
117
593
Robert Bastiancic
19
M
Patchogue
NY
27:28.6
8:51
70
117
594
Sean Amato
15
M
Stony Brook
NY
27:29.3
8:51
71
117
595
J Pedone
48
M
Wantagh
NY
27:30.4
8:52
56
134
596
Dean Militello
40
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:30.5
8:52
56
117
597
Marcus Sanders
20
F
Wading River
NY
27:30.8
8:52
26
79
598
Ray Mascolo
49
M
West Islip
NY
27:31.7
8:52
57
134
599
Ralph Weyant
54
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
27:32.2
8:52
48
118
600
Camille Goldner
33
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:32.2
8:52
11
67
601
Casey Merber
19
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:32.7
8:52
28
98
602
Kyle Jadate
15
M
Kings Park
NY
27:32.7
8:52
72
117
603
Travis Dunne
16
M
Deer Park
NY
27:34.2
8:53
73
117
604
Nancy Tremblay
53
F
Huntington
NY
27:34.7
8:53
9
111
605
Denise Bentrewicz/ahearn
53
F
Tewksbury
MA
27:35.0
8:53
10
111
606
Bud Ahearn
56
M
Tewksbury
MA
27:35.2
8:53
25
81
607
Michael Santoriello
45
M
Holtsville
NY
27:35.3
8:53
58
134
608
Allison Kohmann
34
F
Deer Park
NY
27:36.7
8:54
12
67
609
John Kelton
45
M
Holtsville
NY
27:38.0
8:54
59
134
610
Joseph Morales
19
M
Deer Park
NY
27:38.2
8:54
74
117
611
Deirdre O'Sullivan
30
F
Astoria
NY
27:38.5
8:54
13
67
612
Adam Weber
47
M
Commack
NY
27:38.6
8:54
60
134
613
Alexandria Maniscalco
13
F
Deer Park
NY
27:39.7
8:55
25
107
614
Megan Boccard
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:39.8
8:55
14
61
615
Christina Seem
14
F
Deer Park
NY
27:39.9
8:55
26
107
616
Sarah Diamond
16
F
Massapequa
NY
27:40.4
8:55
29
98
617
Hugh Diamond
46
M
Massapequa
NY
27:40.9
8:55
61
134
618
Joe Fasano
33
M
East Elmhurst
NY
27:41.3
8:55
26
54
619
Bill Hessle
62
M
Massapequa
NY
27:41.4
8:55
12
47
620
Lindsay Baudier
34
F
Northport
NY
27:41.9
8:55
14
67
621
Michael Bonasia
49
M
Carle Place
NY
27:42.2
8:55
62
134
622
Steve Okurowski
42
M
West Islip
NY
27:43.7
8:56
57
117
623
M Lamando
46
M
East Islip
NY
27:44.0
8:56
63
134
624
Kelsey Dillon
20
F
Deer Park
NY
27:44.7
8:56
27
79
625
Lauren Chipker
53
F
Jericho
NY
27:45.1
8:56
11
111
626
Matt Covati
17
M
Coram
NY
27:49.4
8:58
75
117
627
Jeff Willemin
36
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
27:49.7
8:58
36
75
628
Ken Bradle
48
M
Commack
NY
27:50.0
8:58
64
134
629
Dani Bradle
20
F
Commack
NY
27:50.3
8:58
28
79
630
Marcus Johnson
20
M
Deer Park
NY
27:51.7
8:59
53
92
631
Leslie Braun
54
F
Dix Hills
NY
27:51.9
8:59
12
111
632
Craig Papach
48
M
Wantagh
NY
27:52.0
8:59
65
134
633
Robert Villanueva
24
M
North Babylon
NY
27:52.4
8:59
54
92
634
Jonathan Scotto
24
M
Deer Park
NY
27:52.4
8:59
55
92
635
Lucas Muccini
7
M
Flushing
NY
27:53.5
8:59
3
32
636
Giana Desantis
18
F
Hauppage
NY
27:54.0
8:59
30
98
637
Scott Irwin
46
M
Smithtown
NY
27:55.1
9:00
66
134
638
Francis Demayo
50
M
Greenlawn
NY
27:55.2
9:00
49
118
639
Edward Dolan
55
M
Islandia
NY
27:55.7
9:00
26
81
640
Michael Amato
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
27:56.1
9:00
67
134
641
Camile Amato
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
27:56.1
9:00
10
103
642
Thomas Volz
48
M
Nesconset
NY
27:56.4
9:00
68
134
643
Matthew Rao
4
M
West Islip
NY
27:56.6
9:00
4
32
644
Andrew Rao
8
M
West Islip
NY
27:57.0
9:00
5
32
645
Thomas Rao
42
M
West Islip
NY
27:57.4
9:00
58
117
646
Thomas Kubisa
13
M
Holbrook
NY
27:57.5
9:00
36
97
647
Lou Buquicchio
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
27:58.5
9:01
59
117
648
Donna Rondove
53
F
Huntington Sta
NY
27:59.8
9:01
13
111
649
Noreen Lynch
47
F
East Northport
NY
28:00.0
9:01
11
103
650
Edward Muccini
48
M
Douglaston
NY
28:02.4
9:02
69
134
651
Melanie Muccini
38
F
Douglaston
NY
28:02.6
9:02
12
70
652
Mike Randone
55
M
Huntington Sta
NY
28:03.0
9:02
27
81
653
Christopher Jaronczyk
49
M
Islip
NY
28:03.1
9:02
70
134
654
Kevin Rauseo
28
M
Stamford
CT
28:04.2
9:03
30
52
655
Jesus Estaba
59
M
Brooklyn
NY
28:04.4
9:03
28
81
656
Octavio Lopez
73
M
Brooklyn
NY
28:05.2
9:03
2
13
657
Patricia Gambale
49
F
Rocky Point
NY
28:06.2
9:03
12
103
658
Janine Grossman
49
F
Medford
NY
28:06.2
9:03
13
103
659
Alex Gold
0
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
28:07.3
9:04
0
0
660
Brigia Nugent
17
F
Deer Park
NY
28:07.5
9:04
31
98
661
Kevin Mullahy
56
M
North Babylon
NY
28:07.6
9:04
29
81
662
Sasha Carberry
18
F
Rockaway
NY
28:07.8
9:04
32
98
663
Nicole Desz
21
F
Holbrook
NY
28:08.9
9:04
29
79
664
Carol Randone
53
F
Deer Park
NY
28:09.5
9:04
14
111
665
August Virzi
51
M
West Babylon
NY
28:09.8
9:04
50
118
666
Maureen Matos
52
F
Deer Park
NY
28:09.9
9:04
15
111
667
Samantha Virzi
23
F
West Babylon
NY
28:10.1
9:04
30
79
668
Christopher Oddo
19
M
Deer Park
NY
28:10.2
9:04
76
117
669
Christopher Riordan
39
M
Merrick
NY
28:10.7
9:05
37
75
670
Ken Ulrich
48
M
Nesconset
NY
28:10.8
9:05
71
134
671
Michael Galgano
44
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
28:10.9
9:05
60
117
672
Michael McLaughlin
54
M
Mont Vernon
NH
28:11.0
9:05
51
118
673
Christopher Oddo
43
M
Deer Park
NY
28:11.2
9:05
61
117
674
Jennifer Mabanta
30
F
Islip
NY
28:11.2
9:05
15
67
675
Erica Previti
32
F
Lindenhurst
NY
28:11.7
9:05
16
67
676
Diane Manghan
60
F
Wading River
NY
28:12.5
9:05
3
24
677
Michael Dimaggio
42
M
Moriches
NY
28:12.8
9:05
62
117
678
Michael Myles
55
M
Centereach
NY
28:13.2
9:05
30
81
679
Patrick Stefanak
24
M
Massapequa
NY
28:13.6
9:06
56
92
680
Julia Bentrewicz
14
F
Hicksville
NY
28:13.9
9:06
27
107
681
Bridgette Thornton
17
F
Stony Brook
NY
28:14.5
9:06
33
98
682
Ricky Guerra
20
M
Deer Park
NY
28:14.6
9:06
57
92
683
Ben Wilkonski
12
M
Deer Park
NY
28:15.4
9:06
37
97
684
Vincent Corrado
47
M
Massapequa
NY
28:16.6
9:07
72
134
685
Tom Kennedy
51
M
Farmingdale
NY
28:16.7
9:07
52
118
686
Dolores Guglielmi
49
F
Deer Park
NY
28:17.1
9:07
14
103
687
Ryan Ferrara
16
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.1
9:08
77
117
688
Brady Parks
10
M
Deer Park
NY
28:20.2
9:08
38
97
689
Samantha Weeks
16
F
Deer Park
NY
28:20.5
9:08
34
98
690
Chris McCannel
26
M
Davis Park
NY
28:21.4
9:08
31
52
691
Brett Rabinowitz
16
M
Great Neck
NY
28:21.6
9:08
78
117
692
Mikey Muller
10
M
Deer Park
NY
28:22.9
9:09
39
97
693
Heather Bishop
41
F
Massapequa
NY
28:23.0
9:09
7
86
694
Sean Fredrickson
31
M
Deer Park
NY
28:23.6
9:09
27
54
695
Carol Pembroke
52
F
Babylon
NY
28:23.6
9:09
16
111
696
Jim Moffatt
56
M
Commack
NY
28:23.7
9:09
31
81
697
Joe Rall
29
M
Holbrook
NY
28:24.0
9:09
32
52
698
Nicole Terenzi
17
F
Huntington
NY
28:24.3
9:09
35
98
699
Ryan Henneberry
34
M
New York
NY
28:24.3
9:09
28
54
700
Timothy Clarke
57
M
North Bellmore
NY
28:25.9
9:10
32
81
701
Ed Mattson
55
M
East Meadow
NY
28:26.3
9:10
33
81
702
Cara Mattson
23
F
East Meadow
NY
28:26.4
9:10
31
79
703
Patti Gagliano Salomon
43
F
East Northport
NY
28:27.5
9:10
8
86
704
Jay Martino
35
M
Deer Park
NY
28:28.3
9:10
38
75
705
Bryan Arzberger
25
M
Levittown
NY
28:28.9
9:11
33
52
706
Michael Fitall
55
M
Islip
NY
28:29.0
9:11
34
81
707
Marc Jurman
39
M
Deer Park
NY
28:29.5
9:11
39
75
708
Chrysta Terenzi
27
F
Huntington
NY
28:30.7
9:11
15
61
709
Timothy Carl
37
M
Rockville Centre
NY
28:31.7
9:11
40
75
710
Buanne Catrombone
15
F
Deer Park
NY
28:32.2
9:12
36
98
711
Steven Stefanak
23
M
Massapequa
NY
28:32.4
9:12
58
92
712
Meghan McCabe
18
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:33.2
9:12
37
98
713
Dave Maldonado
29
M
West Babylon
NY
28:33.5
9:12
34
52
714
Fernando Sanchez
11
M
Deer Park
NY
28:33.7
9:12
40
97
715
Robby Maldonado
10
M
West Babylon
NY
28:34.2
9:12
41
97
716
Matt Fimbel
29
M
Northport
NY
28:34.5
9:12
35
52
717
Nancy Godden
54
F
North Babylon
NY
28:35.4
9:13
17
111
718
Hollie Brostek
49
F
North Babulon
NY
28:35.5
9:13
15
103
719
Kimberly Broda
49
F
Manorville
NY
28:37.0
9:13
16
103
720
Lucas Lassen
11
M
Babylon
NY
28:38.1
9:13
42
97
721
Edward Dillon
50
M
Deer Park
NY
28:38.4
9:14
53
118
722
Beth Oliver
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
28:38.6
9:14
17
103
723
Richard Mierjewski
24
M
Deer Park
NY
28:39.1
9:14
59
92
724
Erika Rivera
34
F
Flushing
NY
28:39.7
9:14
17
67
725
Yvonne Knott
44
F
Kings Park
NY
28:40.1
9:14
9
86
726
James Knott
43
M
Kings Park
NY
28:40.3
9:14
63
117
727
Paul Edgecomb
51
M
Huntington
NY
28:41.3
9:15
54
118
728
Jennifer Holgerson
37
F
Deer Park
NY
28:41.5
9:15
13
70
729
Daniel Ortiz
39
M
North Babylon
NY
28:41.8
9:15
41
75
730
Mike Warner
35
M
Smithtown
NY
28:42.4
9:15
42
75
731
John McCabe
52
M
Hauppauge
NY
28:42.8
9:15
55
118
732
Amber Sanchez
39
F
Deer Park
NY
28:43.4
9:15
14
70
733
Nicole Sena
21
F
Deer Park
NY
28:43.4
9:15
32
79
734
Christina Armyn-Lepik
38
F
North Babylon
NY
28:43.7
9:15
15
70
735
Keith Rabinowitz
50
M
Great Neck
NY
28:44.6
9:16
56
118
736
Chris Fugina
15
M
Bellmore
NY
28:44.9
9:16
79
117
737
Scott Martino
40
M
Deer Park
NY
28:45.2
9:16
64
117
738
Gina Gregory
44
F
Commack
NY
28:46.8
9:16
10
86
739
Nick Pesko
19
M
Sayville
NY
28:47.0
9:16
80
117
740
Robert McIntyre
54
M
Baldwin
NY
28:47.2
9:16
57
118
741
Gary Pesko
49
M
Blue Point
NY
28:47.5
9:16
73
134
742
Sean Ames
34
M
East Northport
NY
28:47.9
9:17
29
54
743
Marie Spina
48
F
Deer Park
NY
28:48.1
9:17
18
103
744
Pasquale Palumbo III
13
M
West Islip
NY
28:48.4
9:17
43
97
745
Isabel Wilimczyk
37
F
Copiague
NY
28:48.9
9:17
16
70
746
John Howard
34
M
Indian Hoaad
MD
28:49.9
9:17
30
54
747
Steven Marrone
37
M
West Babylon
NY
28:51.1
9:18
43
75
748
Mark Maurino
40
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:51.2
9:18
65
117
749
Brian Milliken
29
M
Huntington Stn
NY
28:52.1
9:18
36
52
750
Sheryl Davis
26
F
Islip Terrace
NY
28:52.8
9:18
16
61
751
Michael Martino
52
M
Smithtown
NY
28:53.2
9:18
58
118
752
John Palmer
54
M
Deer Park
NY
28:53.6
9:18
59
118
753
Nichole Doran
18
F
Melville
NY
28:53.7
9:18
38
98
754
Robert Bonasia
44
M
Carle Place
NY
28:54.0
9:19
66
117
755
Michael Thrane
36
M
Mastic Beach
NY
28:56.2
9:19
44
75
756
Jason Altman
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
28:56.8
9:20
67
117
757
Bill Heidenreich
42
M
Merrick
NY
28:57.8
9:20
68
117
758
Marie Certa
48
F
Franklin Square
NY
28:58.5
9:20
19
103
759
Michael Scalero
23
M
Baldwin
NY
29:00.0
9:21
60
92
760
Trevor Bernard
17
M
Deer Park
NY
29:01.0
9:21
81
117
761
Brian Gerbbon
22
M
Floral Park
NY
29:01.1
9:21
61
92
762
Molly Di Peri
23
F
Bohemia
NY
29:01.2
9:21
33
79
763
Michael Williams
50
M
Huntington Stn
NY
29:03.1
9:22
60
118
764
Ryan Williams
11
M
Huntington Stn
NY
29:03.2
9:22
44
97
765
Kelly Reese
35
F
West Babylon
NY
29:04.6
9:22
17
70
766
Michael Rooney
48
M
Islip
NY
29:05.0
9:22
74
134
767
Adam Okurowski
39
M
West Islip
NY
29:06.8
9:23
45
75
768
Sue Fitzpatrick
54
F
Dix Hills
NY
29:07.4
9:23
18
111
769
Hilory Boucher-Carlin
68
F
Northport
NY
29:07.7
9:23
1
10
770
Rory Sadoff
61
M
Massapequa
NY
29:07.9
9:23
13
47
771
Taylor Weber
13
F
Commack
NY
29:08.6
9:23
28
107
772
Joanne Kanaley
50
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:08.9
9:23
19
111
773
Ashley Dunne
13
F
Deer Park
NY
29:09.4
9:24
29
107
774
Bruce Gibson
60
M
29:11.7
9:24
14
47
775
Brandon Boos
34
M
Dix Hills
NY
29:12.7
9:25
31
54
776
Leah Fasano
27
F
East Elmhurst
NY
29:13.1
9:25
17
61
777
Raymond Camacho
30
M
Medford
NY
29:13.1
9:25
32
54
778
Amanda McGuire
19
F
Smithtown
NY
29:13.2
9:25
39
98
779
Brien McGuire
51
M
Smithtown
NY
29:13.2
9:25
61
118
780
Nicholas Tuccillo
12
M
Babylon
NY
29:15.3
9:25
45
97
781
Michael Riley
58
M
Bay Shore
NY
29:15.8
9:26
35
81
782
Megan Riley
24
F
Bay Shore
NY
29:16.1
9:26
34
79
783
Michael Lombardo
24
M
Deer Park
NY
29:17.5
9:26
62
92
784
David Lombardo
38
M
Deer Park
NY
29:17.7
9:26
46
75
785
Matthew Jordan
18
M
Westhampton
NY
29:18.6
9:27
82
117
786
Karen Ann De Vito
46
F
Farmingdale
NY
29:18.9
9:27
20
103
787
James Alessi
27
M
Medford
NY
29:18.9
9:27
37
52
788
Victor Jr
28
M
Medford
NY
29:19.0
9:27
38
52
789
Marcus Rivera
16
M
Deer Park
NY
29:19.5
9:27
83
117
790
Matt Tessar
16
M
Islip
NY
29:19.9
9:27
84
117
791
Gillian Swanson
20
F
Brightwaters
NY
29:20.1
9:27
35
79
792
Louis Malcangi
46
M
Seaford
NY
29:22.9
9:28
75
134
793
Timothy O'Leary
44
M
East Meadow
NY
29:23.1
9:28
69
117
794
Kayla Gardner
27
F
Deer Park
NY
29:23.7
9:28
18
61
795
Thomas Keener
52
M
Deer Park
NY
29:24.0
9:28
62
118
796
Jason Holgerson
38
M
Deer Park
NY
29:24.4
9:28
47
75
797
Gerard Ford
23
M
Long Beach
NY
29:24.5
9:28
63
92
798
David Scotto
19
M
Deer Park
NY
29:24.9
9:29
85
117
799
Marjorie Cooper-Nicols
40
F
Deer Park
NY
29:25.2
9:29
11
86
800
David Simonson
42
M
West Babylon
NY
29:27.8
9:29
70
117
801
Jen Maiorini
33
F
Deer Park
NY
29:29.6
9:30
18
67
802
Carole Going
45
F
Plainview
NY
29:31.4
9:31
21
103
803
Cassandra Watson
30
F
East Patchogue
NY
29:31.7
9:31
19
67
804
Donna Rosen
58
F
Woodbury
NY
29:31.8
9:31
6
61
805
Shannon Smith
19
F
Islip
NY
29:37.1
9:32
40
98
806
Kai Chan
52
M
Hillside Manor
NY
29:37.3
9:33
63
118
807
Andrew Jadate
48
M
Kings Park
NY
29:37.5
9:33
76
134
808
Deborah Pluta
53
F
Smithtown
NY
29:38.3
9:33
20
111
809
Nina Ragone
22
F
Deer Park
NY
29:38.9
9:33
36
79
810
Rosaria Luppy
41
F
Deer Park
NY
29:39.2
9:33
12
86
811
Samantha Schroeder
13
F
Mineola
NY
29:39.9
9:33
30
107
812
Robert Montgomery
54
M
Hicksville
NY
29:40.9
9:34
64
118
813
Kaela Piarulli
11
F
Massapequa Park
NY
29:42.1
9:34
31
107
814
Harry Vanleuvan
52
M
East Northport
NY
29:43.2
9:34
65
118
815
Jennifer Schempp
40
F
East Northport
NY
29:43.7
9:35
13
86
816
Bruce Schempp
68
M
East Northport
NY
29:43.9
9:35
7
25
817
Ronda Michalek
54
F
Deer Park
NY
29:45.0
9:35
21
111
818
Nicole Zeblisky
22
F
Deer Park
NY
29:47.2
9:36
37
79
819
Christopher Kubisa
13
M
Holbrook
NY
29:47.7
9:36
46
97
820
Kevin Calhoun
29
M
Wantagh
NY
29:49.9
9:37
39
52
821
Philip Scott
41
M
Babylon
NY
29:50.6
9:37
71
117
822
Susan Rudnicki
42
F
Holtzville
NY
29:50.8
9:37
14
86
823
Gerard Shanley
53
M
Greenlawn
NY
29:51.5
9:37
66
118
824
Erin Bennett
30
F
Levittown
NY
29:51.6
9:37
20
67
825
Jamie Freitag
14
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
29:52.7
9:37
32
107
826
Michael Tuccillo
45
M
Babylon
NY
29:54.0
9:38
77
134
827
Denise Brown
38
F
South Huntington
NY
29:54.2
9:38
18
70
828
Daniel Parks
21
M
Shillington
PA
29:54.7
9:38
64
92
829
Brennan Brown
7
M
South Huntington
NY
29:54.8
9:38
6
32
830
Karen Desz
44
F
Holbrook
NY
29:55.3
9:38
15
86
831
Susan Cochrane
52
F
29:55.4
9:38
22
111
832
Thomas Pappas
62
M
Amityville
NY
29:55.4
9:38
15
47
833
Jennifer Jacob
26
F
Deer Park
NY
29:55.9
9:39
19
61
834
Colin Reilly
14
M
Deer Park
NY
29:56.6
9:39
47
97
835
Michelle Parks
53
F
Gilbert
AZ
29:57.5
9:39
23
111
836
Frank Luppy
42
M
Deer Park
NY
29:57.6
9:39
72
117
837
Jessica Leeb
18
F
West Babylon
NY
29:58.5
9:39
41
98
838
Garrett Hess
12
M
Rocky Point
NY
29:58.5
9:39
48
97
839
Jaclyn Musachio
15
F
Massapequa
NY
29:59.2
9:40
42
98
840
Mike Dillon
56
M
Deer Park
NY
30:00.5
9:40
36
81
841
Richard Gunzel
68
M
Farmingville
NY
30:02.4
9:41
8
25
842
Ellen Gunzel
23
F
Farmingville
NY
30:02.6
9:41
38
79
843
Matthew Gorzynski
31
M
Newark
DE
30:02.8
9:41
33
54
844
Lindsay Gorzynski
29
F
Babylon
NY
30:02.9
9:41
20
61
845
Sarah Shoemaker
21
F
East Norwich
NY
30:03.7
9:41
39
79
846
Jace Broda
18
M
Manorville
NY
30:03.8
9:41
86
117
847
Deirdre Bambrick Oriani
56
F
Baldwin
NY
30:04.9
9:41
7
61
848
Dylan Reutzel
16
M
Deer Park
NY
30:05.2
9:42
87
117
849
Christian Menjivar
14
M
Bethpage
NY
30:06.4
9:42
49
97
850
Tim Gorzynski
64
M
Newark
DE
30:07.0
9:42
16
47
851
John Rocchetta
41
M
Manorville
NY
30:07.0
9:42
73
117
852
Chris Gorzynski
34
M
Babylon
NY
30:07.3
9:42
34
54
853
Karen McGetrick
46
F
Babylon
NY
30:07.4
9:42
22
103
854
Stephen Cipparulo
9
M
West Islip
NY
30:07.7
9:42
7
32
855
James McGetrick
46
M
Babylon
NY
30:07.9
9:42
78
134
856
Marcus Kalinowski
41
M
East Northport
NY
30:08.8
9:43
74
117
857
Lauren Dunphy
21
F
Bethpage
NY
30:09.0
9:43
40
79
858
Kim Morris
49
F
Islip Terrace
NY
30:09.3
9:43
23
103
859
Jessica Seyler
23
F
Islip Terrace
NY
30:09.5
9:43
41
79
860
Kyle Dunphy
18
M
Bethpage
NY
30:09.5
9:43
88
117
861
Frank Leeb
45
M
West Babylon
NY
30:09.6
9:43
79
134
862
Emily Melendez
17
F
Deer Park
NY
30:09.9
9:43
43
98
863
Landon Silverstein
8
M
Deer Park
NY
30:10.1
9:43
8
32
864
Cindy Shek-Silverstein
35
F
Deer Park
NY
30:10.4
9:43
19
70
865
Ashley Schmid
26
F
Lindenhurst
NY
30:10.7
9:43
21
61
866
Clare Lipponer
51
F
Davis Park
NY
30:11.0
9:43
24
111
867
Rose Lyn Cipparulo
40
F
West Islip
NY
30:12.6
9:44
16
86
868
Ellie Provda
10
F
Brightwaters
NY
30:13.1
9:44
33
107
869
Scott Keith
58
M
Lake Grove
NY
30:13.6
9:44
37
81
870
Christopher Carew
41
M
Babylon
NY
30:13.6
9:44
75
117
871
Emma Rocchetta
11
F
Manorville
NY
30:13.9
9:44
34
107
872
Stephanie Rossi
29
F
Westbury
NY
30:19.1
9:46
22
61
873
Vita Lombardo
34
F
Mt Sinai
NY
30:19.5
9:46
21
67
874
Devin Reich
21
M
Northport
NY
30:20.4
9:46
65
92
875
Amanda Kowalski
34
F
Long Beach
NY
30:20.6
9:46
22
67
876
Kayleigh McArdle
13
F
Huntington Station
NY
30:20.8
9:47
35
107
877
James McArdle
46
M
Huntington Sta.
NY
30:20.9
9:47
80
134
878
Richard Morris
19
M
Huntington Station
NY
30:21.7
9:47
89
117
879
Frank Lima
44
M
West Babylon
NY
30:23.1
9:47
76
117
880
Patrick Schiraldi
61
M
Dix Hills
NY
30:23.7
9:47
17
47
881
Melissa Downey
45
F
Deer Park
NY
30:24.2
9:48
24
103
882
John Leonardi
60
M
North Babylon
NY
30:24.7
9:48
18
47
883
Anita Caruso
36
F
Shirley
NY
30:24.9
9:48
20
70
884
Samantha Knice
15
F
Deer Park
NY
30:30.5
9:50
44
98
885
Haley Jaronczyk
17
M
Smithtown
NY
30:31.0
9:50
90
117
886
Ronan Serrano
10
M
Bloomsburg
PA
30:32.3
9:50
50
97
887
Shelby Alaimo
34
F
Deer Park
NY
30:32.4
9:50
23
67
888
Mary Griffin Disanza
45
F
Floral Park
NY
30:33.1
9:50
25
103
889
Belle Bastiancic
13
F
Patchogue
NY
30:34.3
9:51
36
107
890
Jennifer Bartalini
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
30:35.9
9:51
24
67
891
Jennifer Randone
26
F
South Huntington
NY
30:36.0
9:51
23
61
892
Michael Leo
41
M
Bay Shore
NY
30:36.5
9:52
77
117
893
Mathew Rosenkranz
20
M
Nesconset
NY
30:36.6
9:52
66
92
894
Mallory Gold
23
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
30:36.7
9:52
42
79
895
Taylor Boes
8
F
Deer Park
NY
30:37.1
9:52
3
23
896
Jonathan Boes
35
M
Deer Park
NY
30:37.2
9:52
48
75
897
Faith Ahmed
18
F
Deer Park
NY
30:38.1
9:52
45
98
898
Steven Cacace
12
M
Deer Park
NY
30:41.3
9:53
51
97
899
Ray Bombardiere
61
M
Massapequa Park
NY
30:41.4
9:53
19
47
900
Rob Kenedy
32
M
North Babylon
NY
30:42.3
9:53
35
54
901
Nicole Buquicchio
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
30:42.9
9:54
21
70
902
Robert Desz
24
M
Holbrook
NY
30:43.9
9:54
67
92
903
Maria Buquicchio
43
F
Deer Park
NY
30:45.2
9:54
17
86
904
James Dowd
55
M
Medford
NY
30:47.5
9:55
38
81
905
Michael Punger
43
M
Deer Park
NY
30:47.9
9:55
78
117
906
Jordan Desz
21
F
Holbrook
NY
30:48.0
9:55
43
79
907
Jaclyn Desz
13
F
Holbrook
NY
30:48.8
9:56
37
107
908
Dana Buquicchio
14
F
Deer Park
NY
30:50.2
9:56
38
107
909
Ryan Fee
21
M
Freeport
NY
30:51.1
9:56
68
92
910
Melanie Baudille
46
F
Babylon
NY
30:53.1
9:57
26
103
911
Michael Bawdille
45
M
Babylon
NY
30:53.1
9:57
81
134
912
Amanda Maguffin
19
F
Levittown
NY
30:53.5
9:57
46
98
913
Maria Skoljarev
17
F
Deer Park
NY
30:54.1
9:57
47
98
914
Anthony Camacho
27
M
Patchogue
NY
30:54.2
9:57
40
52
915
Katie Buquicchio
12
F
Deer Park
NY
30:54.4
9:57
39
107
916
Pamela Weess
56
F
Great Neck
NY
30:54.6
9:57
8
61
917
John Schroeder
45
M
Mineola
NY
30:57.7
9:58
82
134
918
Kyle Viar
10
M
West Islip
NY
30:58.4
9:59
52
97
919
Al Mattera
49
M
West Babylon
NY
30:58.5
9:59
83
134
920
Moira Fitall
54
F
Islip
NY
30:58.6
9:59
25
111
921
Nicholas Tremaroli
28
M
East Northport
NY
30:59.5
9:59
41
52
922
Paul Viar
43
M
West Islip
NY
31:00.9
9:59
79
117
923
Christina Tutino
29
F
Stony Brook
NY
31:01.7
10:00
24
61
924
Chris Paladino
47
M
Seaford
NY
31:02.4
10:00
84
134
925
Laura Klein
42
F
Medford
NY
31:03.2
10:00
18
86
926
Damian Bozzi
10
M
Deer Park
NY
31:06.5
10:01
53
97
927
Robert Arzberger
61
M
Levittown
NY
31:08.0
10:02
20
47
928
Katie Hessle
28
F
Massapequa
NY
31:08.9
10:02
25
61
929
Sondra Jablonski
25
F
Deer Park
NY
31:09.4
10:02
26
61
930
Rose Jablonski
50
F
Deer Park
NY
31:09.4
10:02
26
111
931
Kristine McCarren
31
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
31:10.5
10:03
25
67
932
Thomas Maust
16
M
Patchogue
NY
31:12.6
10:03
91
117
933
Sean Dudley
20
M
Deer Park
NY
31:13.3
10:03
69
92
934
Robert Amendola
22
M
31:13.5
10:03
70
92
935
Conrod Bergman
63
M
Holbrook
NY
31:13.9
10:04
21
47
936
Lea Brandsdorfer
17
F
Dix Hills
NY
31:14.3
10:04
48
98
937
Ellen Difrancisco
44
F
Ridge
NY
31:15.1
10:04
19
86
938
Ari Tedeschi
19
F
Deer Park
NY
31:16.1
10:04
49
98
939
Michael Leonard
21
M
Levittown
NY
31:17.1
10:05
71
92
940
Jerome Amster
15
M
Deer Park
NY
31:17.2
10:05
92
117
941
Emily Fahy
17
F
East Meadow
NY
31:17.2
10:05
50
98
942
Daniella Coletto
13
F
Deer Park
NY
31:17.8
10:05
40
107
943
Eric Anderson
46
M
West Babylon
NY
31:18.0
10:05
85
134
944
Ed Howe
45
M
Deer Park
NY
31:18.2
10:05
86
134
945
Jenna Fitzpatrick
20
F
Levittown
NY
31:18.4
10:05
44
79
946
Kyle Fassberger
18
M
31:18.8
10:05
93
117
947
Janine Augustine
52
F
Northport
NY
31:19.8
10:06
27
111
948
Stephen Morello
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:20.3
10:06
67
118
949
Devin Sassone-Mchugh
26
M
Sound Beach
NY
31:20.4
10:06
42
52
950
James Wegrzyn
68
M
Brightwaters
NY
31:21.2
10:06
9
25
951
Kristen Matos
25
F
Deer Park
NY
31:21.3
10:06
27
61
952
Jason Amster
44
M
Deer Park
NY
31:22.5
10:06
80
117
953
Michael Smithwick
49
M
Syosset
NY
31:22.7
10:06
87
134
954
Elissa Smithwick
49
F
Syosset
NY
31:22.8
10:06
27
103
955
Laura Ann Devito
43
F
Farmingdale
NY
31:23.0
10:07
20
86
956
Marie Tortorici
50
F
Deer Park
NY
31:23.1
10:07
28
111
957
Sergio Claude
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
31:24.3
10:07
36
54
958
Ken Haskell
44
M
Wantagh
NY
31:24.8
10:07
81
117
959
Sheryl Schiraldi
60
F
Dix Hills
NY
31:24.9
10:07
4
24
960
Genene Haskell
42
F
Wantagh
NY
31:25.1
10:07
21
86
961
Joseph Leonardi
26
M
North Babylon
NY
31:25.2
10:07
43
52
962
Victoria Fischer
10
F
Sound Beach
NY
31:26.1
10:08
41
107
963
Chris Mac Knight
54
M
East Northport
NY
31:26.7
10:08
68
118
964
Kyle Mac Knight
19
M
East Northport
NY
31:26.8
10:08
94
117
965
Thomas Mc Sherry
52
M
Babylon
NY
31:27.4
10:08
69
118
966
Evan Rabinowitz
19
M
Great Neck
NY
31:28.0
10:08
95
117
967
Alicia Delano
40
F
Medford
NY
31:29.8
10:09
22
86
968
Kim Mascolo
50
F
West Islip
NY
31:30.0
10:09
29
111
969
Rich Incandela
49
M
Deer Park
NY
31:30.5
10:09
88
134
970
Ryan Coll
10
M
Massapequa Park
NY
31:30.6
10:09
54
97
971
Thomas Coll
43
M
Massapequa Park
NY
31:31.5
10:09
82
117
972
Jack Dimaggio
8
M
Smithtown
NY
31:32.1
10:09
9
32
973
Marie Hawkins
43
F
Alden Manor
NY
31:33.5
10:10
23
86
974
Jack Cooke
8
M
Bay Shore
NY
31:34.6
10:10
10
32
975
Victoria Trovato
18
F
Deer Park
NY
31:34.8
10:10
51
98
976
Joey Ciuffo
24
M
Deer Park
NY
31:35.2
10:10
72
92
977
Katie Murano
24
F
Deer Park
NY
31:35.5
10:11
45
79
978
Kelly Viar
39
F
West Islip
NY
31:35.5
10:11
22
70
979
Skylar Sitay
13
F
Lindenhurst
NY
31:36.0
10:11
42
107
980
Kelley McCarren
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
31:36.0
10:11
23
70
981
Dennis Shay
44
M
Islip
NY
31:36.4
10:11
83
117
982
Thomas Curran
51
M
Islip
NY
31:36.5
10:11
70
118
983
Laura Oddo
44
F
Deer Park
NY
31:36.5
10:11
24
86
984
Mitchell Merber
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
31:37.5
10:11
39
81
985
Chris Abramski
49
F
Lindenhurst
NY
31:38.2
10:11
28
103
986
Donna Witter
53
F
Northport
NY
31:38.3
10:11
30
111
987
Julianna Knice
12
F
Deer Park
NY
31:39.3
10:12
43
107
988
James Russo
43
M
Merrick
NY
31:39.6
10:12
84
117
989
Stella Toro
56
F
Shirley
NY
31:40.3
10:12
9
61
990
Karen Dimaggio
48
F
Smithtown
NY
31:41.4
10:12
29
103
991
Kristine Dorney
45
F
Deer Park
NY
31:42.5
10:13
30
103
992
Mark Gallagher
50
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
31:42.5
10:13
71
118
993
Camryn Smithwick
13
F
Syosset
NY
31:43.1
10:13
44
107
994
Rebecca Abensor
34
F
Huntington Sta
NY
31:45.2
10:14
26
67
995
Bob Kenney
55
M
East Islip
NY
31:45.5
10:14
40
81
996
Jeff Pulis
13
M
Massapequa
NY
31:45.8
10:14
55
97
997
Erin Greene
20
F
Dix Hills
NY
31:46.2
10:14
46
79
998
Jose Sola
57
M
Centereach
NY
31:46.7
10:14
41
81
999
Cathie Balbera
42
F
Patchogue
NY
31:47.0
10:14
25
86
1000
Michael Lepik
43
M
N. Babylon
NY
31:47.1
10:14
85
117
1001
Jake Pulis
13
M
Massapequa
NY
31:47.2
10:14
56
97
1002
Jenna Pulis
13
F
Massapequa
NY
31:47.5
10:14
45
107
1003
Richard Gramolini
42
M
Farmingville
NY
31:47.6
10:14
86
117
1004
Perianne Smith
15
F
Islip
NY
31:48.5
10:15
52
98
1005
Saun Cunningham
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
31:49.6
10:15
49
75
1006
Jo Ellen Elsenen
56
F
Deer Park
NY
31:50.5
10:15
10
61
1007
Olivia Farrell
13
F
Commack
NY
31:50.6
10:15
46
107
1008
Laura Gillespie
39
F
Smithtown
NY
31:50.7
10:15
24
70
1009
Emily Farrell
16
F
Commack
NY
31:50.8
10:15
53
98
1010
David Randazzo
35
M
West Islip
NY
31:51.8
10:16
50
75
1011
Kristina Arcuri
25
F
Deer Park
NY
31:52.8
10:16
28
61
1012
David Velasquez
24
M
Deer Park
NY
31:53.0
10:16
73
92
1013
Meghan Loeber
19
F
Deer Park
NY
31:54.0
10:17
54
98
1014
Melissa Arzberger
31
F
Levittown
NY
31:55.2
10:17
27
67
1015
Lori Walters
39
F
Lake Grove
NY
31:55.5
10:17
25
70
1016
Giovanni Cartisano
10
M
Huntington Station
NY
31:55.7
10:17
57
97
1017
Alexander Lopez
46
M
Sayville
NY
31:55.8
10:17
89
134
1018
Jillian Lopez
8
F
Sayville
NY
31:55.9
10:17
4
23
1019
Chris Cartisano
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
31:56.6
10:17
90
134
1020
Jake Cartisano
12
M
Huntington Station
NY
31:57.8
10:18
58
97
1021
Brady Cooke
7
M
Bay Shore
NY
31:58.1
10:18
11
32
1022
Suzanne Hamilton
60
F
West Islip
NY
31:58.2
10:18
5
24
1023
Vicki Merber
55
F
Dix Hills
NY
31:58.4
10:18
11
61
1024
Julia Gaare
13
F
Babylon
NY
31:58.5
10:18
47
107
1025
Kevin Cooke
39
M
Bay Shore
NY
31:59.2
10:18
51
75
1026
Samantha Vulpis
22
F
Commack
NY
31:59.9
10:18
47
79
1027
Kayleigh McGetrick
9
F
Babylon
NY
31:59.9
10:18
5
23
1028
Tom Leonard
66
M
Huntington Sta
NY
32:01.4
10:19
10
25
1029
Dana Trentalange
17
M
Northbabylon
NY
32:01.5
10:19
96
117
1030
Ed Plitt
47
M
Deer Park
NY
32:02.2
10:19
91
134
1031
Olivia Tuccillo
10
F
Babylon
NY
32:02.7
10:19
48
107
1032
Daniel Desz
23
M
Coram
NY
32:03.4
10:20
74
92
1033
Frederick Hess
45
M
Rocky Point
NY
32:04.3
10:20
92
134
1034
Zach Corbett
20
M
Woodbury
NY
32:05.0
10:20
75
92
1035
Christine Brakel
66
F
Brightwaters
NY
32:05.6
10:20
2
10
1036
Gaby Herrera
12
F
East Rockaway
NY
32:06.0
10:20
49
107
1037
Karen Jacob
55
F
Deer Park
NY
32:06.6
10:21
12
61
1038
Shari Shaw
43
F
East Northport
NY
32:06.7
10:21
26
86
1039
Judy Corbett
53
F
Woodbury
NY
32:09.8
10:22
31
111
1040
James Doyle
52
M
Deer Park
NY
32:10.4
10:22
72
118
1041
Jayne Stark
10
F
Babylon
NY
32:11.6
10:22
50
107
1042
Joseph Suprenant
41
M
North Babylon
NY
32:13.2
10:23
87
117
1043
Kelliann Incandela
47
F
Deer Park
NY
32:14.3
10:23
31
103
1044
Thomas Musachio
46
M
Massapequa
NY
32:14.3
10:23
93
134
1045
Eric Attina
34
M
Deer Park
NY
32:14.3
10:23
37
54
1046
Mathew Vulpis
19
M
Commack
NY
32:14.4
10:23
97
117
1047
Vito Vulpis
51
M
Bethpage
NY
32:14.7
10:23
73
118
1048
Michael Vulpis
19
M
Commack
NY
32:14.8
10:23
98
117
1049
Amanda Detiberus
29
F
New Port Richey
FL
32:14.9
10:23
29
61
1050
Scott Ross
47
M
Brewster
NY
32:15.1
10:23
94
134
1051
Tatiana Herrera
29
F
East Rockaway
NY
32:15.4
10:23
30
61
1052
Jenine Carmichael
30
F
Lynbrook
NY
32:15.4
10:23
28
67
1053
Stephanie Gozaloff
29
F
Patchogue
NY
32:15.5
10:23
31
61
1054
Stanley Kalinoski
70
M
Commack
NY
32:16.7
10:24
3
13
1055
Marc Holsborg
49
M
Massapequa
NY
32:18.2
10:24
95
134
1056
Cathleen Kneidl
45
F
Deer Park
NY
32:18.9
10:25
32
103
1057
Carlos Morales
80
M
Corona
NY
32:20.8
10:25
1
3
1058
Susan Gallagher
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
32:22.7
10:26
33
103
1059
Jill Stratton
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
32:26.7
10:27
29
67
1060
Jeanne Plitt
46
F
Deer Park
NY
32:26.9
10:27
34
103
1061
Sarah Brandsdorfer
13
F
Dix Hills
NY
32:28.2
10:28
51
107
1062
Kelly Pisarz
31
F
Levittown
NY
32:31.3
10:29
30
67
1063
Caroline Bennett
49
F
Rocky Point
NY
32:32.2
10:29
35
103
1064
Julia Jablonski
15
F
Deer Park
NY
32:33.3
10:29
55
98
1065
Michael Schmid
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
32:33.6
10:29
74
118
1066
Rose Schmid
50
F
Lindenhurst
NY
32:33.6
10:29
32
111
1067
Karen Seidler
30
F
Massapequa
NY
32:34.7
10:30
31
67
1068
Geriann McNamee
37
F
North Babylon
NY
32:35.2
10:30
26
70
1069
Alisa Glick
45
F
Commack
NY
32:35.4
10:30
36
103
1070
Richard Di Veglio
67
M
North Babylon
NY
32:35.5
10:30
11
25
1071
Debbie Manzo
44
F
Plainview
NY
32:35.7
10:30
27
86
1072
Grace Rocchetta
9
F
Manorville
NY
32:36.6
10:30
6
23
1073
Cassandra Pearson
29
F
Holbrook
NY
32:36.6
10:30
32
61
1074
Andrew Michaels
51
M
Hicksville
NY
32:37.0
10:30
75
118
1075
Donna Flynn
53
F
East Meadow
NY
32:37.3
10:30
33
111
1076
Michael Callan
43
M
Manorville
NY
32:37.7
10:31
88
117
1077
Madison Callan
14
F
Manorville
NY
32:38.0
10:31
52
107
1078
Bob Bjelke
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:40.4
10:31
76
118
1079
Valerie Blume
38
F
East Islip
NY
32:41.4
10:32
27
70
1080
Jody Davidson
40
F
Seaford
NY
32:41.6
10:32
28
86
1081
Amanda Thrane
33
F
Mastic Beach
NY
32:42.2
10:32
32
67
1082
Shari Siegel
39
F
Astoria
NY
32:45.3
10:33
28
70
1083
Kevin Steigert
30
M
Copiague
NY
32:47.6
10:34
38
54
1084
Marissa Velez
26
F
Copiague
NY
32:48.1
10:34
33
61
1085
Uszann Schubert
65
F
Abingotn
PA
32:48.8
10:34
3
10
1086
Walt Schubert
63
M
Aobiyton
PA
32:49.0
10:34
22
47
1087
Laura Leonard
63
F
Huntington Sta
NY
32:49.1
10:34
6
24
1088
Nancy Grosskurth
54
F
Dixhills
NY
32:49.5
10:34
34
111
1089
Britney Balbera
14
F
Patchogue
NY
32:52.8
10:35
53
107
1090
Heather Schmalz
30
F
Medford
NY
32:53.8
10:36
33
67
1091
Richie Newcombe
48
M
Deer Park
NY
32:54.2
10:36
96
134
1092
Dana Gold
52
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
32:54.8
10:36
35
111
1093
Krissy Bradle
17
F
Commack
NY
32:56.6
10:37
56
98
1094
Lynnette Shaw
36
F
Levittown
NY
32:57.0
10:37
29
70
1095
Tom Skrivanek
31
M
West Islip
NY
32:57.3
10:37
39
54
1096
Christopher Waters
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
32:59.2
10:38
42
81
1097
Karima Suarez
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
33:00.6
10:38
34
67
1098
Margarita Verdejo
34
F
Deer Park
NY
33:01.9
10:38
35
67
1099
Janet Gogel
61
F
Manorville
NY
33:02.2
10:38
7
24
1100
Amanda Myles-Mcanally
37
F
Lindenhurst
NY
33:02.5
10:39
30
70
1101
Sarah Kornhanser
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
33:03.4
10:39
31
70
1102
Kim Doerrbecker
44
F
Islip
NY
33:05.7
10:40
29
86
1103
Emily Watson
16
F
Commack
NY
33:06.9
10:40
57
98
1104
Ethan Jurman
7
M
Melville
NY
33:08.7
10:41
12
32
1105
David Jurman
41
M
Melville
NY
33:08.8
10:41
89
117
1106
Patrick Nolan
52
M
Massapequa
NY
33:10.2
10:41
77
118
1107
Nicholas Bonasia
13
M
Carle Place
NY
33:12.2
10:42
59
97
1108
Judith Sochinski
54
F
Stony Brook
NY
33:12.4
10:42
36
111
1109
Richard Randone
59
M
Deer Park
NY
33:13.3
10:42
43
81
1110
Steve Weisbret
52
M
Huntington Sta
NY
33:14.8
10:43
78
118
1111
Chandler Fahrenkrug
17
M
Deer Park
NY
33:15.2
10:43
99
117
1112
Robert McGrath
35
M
West Islip
NY
33:16.8
10:43
52
75
1113
James Patten
68
M
Wantagh
NY
33:17.4
10:43
12
25
1114
Tara Patten
42
F
Wantagh
NY
33:17.4
10:43
30
86
1115
Christine Ruiz
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
33:18.0
10:44
36
67
1116
Daniel Kohn
56
M
Oceanside
NY
33:18.2
10:44
44
81
1117
Deanna Racanelli
21
F
Deer Park
NY
33:19.4
10:44
48
79
1118
Jean Dowd
54
F
Medford
NY
33:21.1
10:45
37
111
1119
Gerard Shanley
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
33:22.5
10:45
60
97
1120
Brian Dobkin
48
M
New Hyde Park
NY
33:23.0
10:45
97
134
1121
Margaret O'Shea
47
F
Brentwood
NY
33:23.7
10:45
37
103
1122
Michael Cataldo
55
M
Deer Park
NY
33:25.3
10:46
45
81
1123
Kayla Reese
13
F
West Babylon
NY
33:27.2
10:47
54
107
1124
Thomas Jackson
54
M
North Babylon
NY
33:27.3
10:47
79
118
1125
Kathryn Campbell
45
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
33:28.1
10:47
38
103
1126
Gary Maziarz
55
M
West Babylon
NY
33:29.2
10:47
46
81
1127
Robert Koenig
51
M
Levittown
NY
33:29.8
10:47
80
118
1128
Lynn Downey
48
F
West Islip
NY
33:31.6
10:48
39
103
1129
Noreen Sadoff
57
F
Massapequa
NY
33:34.9
10:49
13
61
1130
Sean Thompson
34
M
Deer Park
NY
33:35.1
10:49
40
54
1131
Sandy Krieger
64
M
Smithtown
NY
33:35.5
10:49
23
47
1132
Margaret Okurowski
38
F
West Islip
NY
33:35.5
10:49
32
70
1133
Katelyn Crisera
12
F
Deer Park
NY
33:36.2
10:49
55
107
1134
Susan Moran
70
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:36.3
10:49
1
11
1135
Stacy Spector
35
F
Dix Hills
NY
33:36.8
10:50
33
70
1136
Jenna Trentalange
16
F
Northbabylon
NY
33:37.0
10:50
58
98
1137
Linsey Kelly
29
F
Deer Park
NY
33:38.9
10:50
34
61
1138
Timothy Dupuis
14
M
Deer Park
NY
33:39.0
10:50
61
97
1139
Michael Kohn
27
M
Oceanside
NY
33:39.2
10:50
44
52
1140
Jackie Asencio
31
F
North Bellmore
NY
33:40.2
10:51
37
67
1141
Brian Dunne
47
M
Deer Park
NY
33:42.9
10:52
98
134
1142
Eric Ringel
45
M
Deer Park
NY
33:43.0
10:52
99
134
1143
Cameron Ringel
8
M
Deer Park
NY
33:43.3
10:52
13
32
1144
Cindy Tunod
32
F
Long Beach
NY
33:44.1
10:52
38
67
1145
Lisa Sanchez
48
F
Rocky Point
NY
33:45.4
10:52
40
103
1146
Tracy Dobkin
42
F
New Hyde Park
NY
33:46.5
10:53
31
86
1147
Heather Horodnicki
31
F
Deer Park
NY
33:50.2
10:54
39
67
1148
Jorge Matus
53
M
Edgewood
NY
33:53.2
10:55
81
118
1149
Clint Quappe
21
M
Sayville
NY
33:54.2
10:55
76
92
1150
Aramys Gutierre
12
M
Deer Park
NY
33:54.4
10:55
62
97
1151
Andres Gutierrez
36
M
Deer Park
NY
33:54.7
10:55
53
75
1152
Jodi Lamanna
46
F
Huntington Station
NY
33:55.5
10:56
41
103
1153
Kathleen Grauer
37
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
33:56.7
10:56
34
70
1154
Christopher Pflug
38
M
Deer Park
NY
33:56.9
10:56
54
75
1155
Jillian D'Amadeo
28
F
Deer Park
NY
33:57.5
10:56
35
61
1156
Morgan Nugent
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:00.6
10:57
56
107
1157
Grace Hurlbert
13
F
Islip Terrace
NY
34:04.7
10:59
57
107
1158
Taylor Roth
12
F
Islip Terrace
NY
34:04.7
10:59
58
107
1159
Katie Brown
25
F
Selden
NY
34:04.8
10:59
36
61
1160
Kevin Quinn
55
M
Oakdale
NY
34:06.1
10:59
47
81
1161
Paul Ragone
58
M
Deer Park
NY
34:07.0
10:59
48
81
1162
Yvette Felipe
44
F
Garfield
NJ
34:07.0
10:59
32
86
1163
Bobbie Colby
47
F
Huntington
NY
34:08.3
11:00
42
103
1164
Robin Blosser
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
34:10.0
11:00
43
103
1165
Terrance Laegey
9
M
Deer Park
NY
34:10.5
11:00
14
32
1166
Michael Dunphy
20
M
Bethpage
NY
34:10.6
11:00
77
92
1167
Vincent Monaco
25
M
Deer Park
NY
34:11.0
11:01
45
52
1168
Lori Lennnon
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
34:13.1
11:01
33
86
1169
Haley Celona
12
F
Deer Park
NY
34:14.3
11:02
59
107
1170
Matthew Farquharson
12
M
Deer Park
NY
34:15.4
11:02
63
97
1171
Casey Maguffin
19
F
Levittown
NY
34:17.1
11:03
59
98
1172
Thomas Iovine
34
M
Deer Park
NY
34:18.7
11:03
41
54
1173
William Celona
49
M
Deer Park
NY
34:19.2
11:03
100
134
1174
Thomas Pititto
62
M
West Islip
NY
34:22.3
11:04
24
47
1175
Bruce Farquharson
55
M
Deer Park
NY
34:23.0
11:04
49
81
1176
Andrew Farquharson
22
M
Deer Park
NY
34:23.4
11:05
78
92
1177
Michael Panzarino
30
M
Holbrook
NY
34:23.8
11:05
42
54
1178
Stacey Meddis
43
F
Shirley
NY
34:24.2
11:05
34
86
1179
Fabiola Matus
20
F
Brentwood
NY
34:26.1
11:05
49
79
1180
Jessica Panzarino
12
F
Holbrook
NY
34:26.3
11:06
60
107
1181
Alexis Vitti
13
F
Plainview
NY
34:27.3
11:06
61
107
1182
Annette Rossi
51
F
West Islip
NY
34:28.3
11:06
38
111
1183
Matt Pesko
21
M
Sayville
NY
34:29.1
11:06
79
92
1184
Cara Goldfarb
22
F
Massapequa
NY
34:29.3
11:07
50
79
1185
Cailey Lopez
10
F
Sayville
NY
34:31.9
11:07
62
107
1186
Kerri Lopez
40
F
Sayville
NY
34:32.0
11:07
35
86
1187
John Marmo
47
M
Deer Park
NY
34:33.6
11:08
101
134
1188
Christina Marmo
21
F
Deer Park
NY
34:33.9
11:08
51
79
1189
Kathleen Lubey
42
F
Setauket
NY
34:34.5
11:08
36
86
1190
Sheri Wilkonski
41
F
Deer Park
NY
34:36.4
11:09
37
86
1191
Marc Francois
39
M
Sound Beach
NY
34:36.7
11:09
55
75
1192
Liam McGovern
10
M
East Islip
NY
34:37.7
11:09
64
97
1193
Daniel Rooney
10
M
Islip
NY
34:38.0
11:09
65
97
1194
Kyle Dillon
17
M
Deer Park
NY
34:39.5
11:10
100
117
1195
Alicia Freda
36
F
Deer Park
NY
34:41.6
11:10
35
70
1196
Telan Laegey
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:42.2
11:11
66
97
1197
Tom McGovern
45
M
East Islip
NY
34:42.5
11:11
102
134
1198
Jayne Giannini
41
F
Deer Park
NY
34:42.8
11:11
38
86
1199
Julia Dillon
16
F
Deer Park
NY
34:43.4
11:11
60
98
1200
Tyler Dillon
11
M
Deer Park
NY
34:43.6
11:11
67
97
1201
John Blosser
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
34:47.3
11:12
103
134
1202
Eileen Doran
50
F
Melville
NY
34:47.5
11:12
39
111
1203
Cheryl Christie
50
F
East Islip
NY
34:48.5
11:13
40
111
1204
Megan Musachio
18
F
Massapequa
NY
34:48.9
11:13
61
98
1205
Julianna Lasorsa
11
F
Deer Park
NY
34:52.6
11:14
63
107
1206
Mike Myles
20
M
Centereach
NY
34:56.6
11:15
80
92
1207
Christian Destefano
8
M
Centereach
NY
34:56.8
11:15
15
32
1208
Sydney Farrell
13
F
Deer Park
NY
34:57.9
11:16
64
107
1209
Kimberly Petrosino
29
F
North Babylon
NY
34:59.9
11:16
37
61
1210
Patricia Wendell
49
F
Huntington Sta.
NY
35:00.0
11:16
44
103
1211
Mallory Bennett
7
F
Lake Grove
NY
35:01.7
11:17
7
23
1212
Patrick Higgins
50
M
White Plains
MD
35:01.8
11:17
82
118
1213
Emma Bennet
4
F
Lake Grove
NY
35:01.9
11:17
8
23
1214
Bob Bennett
60
M
Hauppauge
NY
35:01.9
11:17
25
47
1215
Danny Cicale
64
M
Dix Hills
NY
35:02.3
11:17
26
47
1216
Cathy Blachy
55
F
Deer Park
NY
35:03.1
11:17
14
61
1217
Heather Ulrich
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:03.8
11:18
40
67
1218
Jenny Haseney
35
F
Valhalla
NY
35:03.9
11:18
36
70
1219
Steven Ulrich
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
35:04.1
11:18
43
54
1220
Ryan Reich
23
M
Northport
NY
35:05.0
11:18
81
92
1221
Sheila McCabe
51
F
Hauppauge
NY
35:06.1
11:18
41
111
1222
Anthony Marmo
18
M
Deer Park
NY
35:06.4
11:18
101
117
1223
Alex Greenberg
13
M
Melville
NY
35:07.5
11:19
68
97
1224
Jodi Greenberg
42
F
Melville
NY
35:08.0
11:19
39
86
1225
Jenna Ryall
28
F
Deer Park
NY
35:08.3
11:19
38
61
1226
Lynmarie Tao Taormina
27
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:10.9
11:20
39
61
1227
Kim Konklewski
24
F
West Islip
NY
35:11.5
11:20
52
79
1228
Joseph Konklewski
60
M
West Islip
NY
35:11.9
11:20
27
47
1229
Tiffany Konklewski
26
F
West Islip
NY
35:12.2
11:20
40
61
1230
Murray Baraw
58
M
Coram
NY
35:14.1
11:21
50
81
1231
Eileen Hastie
40
F
Deer Park
NY
35:14.9
11:21
40
86
1232
Jennifer O'Connor
39
F
Saint James
NY
35:15.0
11:21
37
70
1233
Noreen Cunningham
48
F
Cherry Grove
NY
35:16.4
11:22
45
103
1234
Adolfo Menjivar
47
M
Bethpage
NY
35:16.8
11:22
104
134
1235
Amanda Musachio
19
F
Massapequa
NY
35:17.9
11:22
62
98
1236
John Bochicchio
55
M
North Babylon
NY
35:20.1
11:23
51
81
1237
Mary Beth Topczynski
54
F
Farmingville
NY
35:21.2
11:23
42
111
1238
Joseph Topczynski
56
M
Farmingville
NY
35:21.3
11:23
52
81
1239
Neal Borah
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
35:21.7
11:23
90
117
1240
Danielle Calcara
27
F
Middle Island
NY
35:22.7
11:24
41
61
1241
Kelly Fristensky
22
F
East Northport
NY
35:23.5
11:24
53
79
1242
Jessica Mannetta
15
F
Islip
NY
35:24.4
11:24
63
98
1243
Kenny Mannetta
44
M
Islip
NY
35:24.6
11:24
91
117
1244
Ashley Mannetta
14
F
Islip
NY
35:24.6
11:24
65
107
1245
Maggie Brennan
10
F
West Babylon
NY
35:28.1
11:25
66
107
1246
Robert Brennan
44
M
West Babylon
NY
35:28.2
11:25
92
117
1247
Emily Cavanaugh
15
F
West Islip
NY
35:31.4
11:26
64
98
1248
Alice Hageman
52
F
West Islip
NY
35:35.2
11:28
43
111
1249
Keri Zuk
31
F
Kings Park
NY
35:37.4
11:28
41
67
1250
Kara Ross
37
F
Brewster
NY
35:37.9
11:29
38
70
1251
Ryan Wagner
13
M
Manorville
NY
35:38.4
11:29
69
97
1252
Lori Dyer
42
F
West Islip
NY
35:40.3
11:29
41
86
1253
Corinne Carberry
30
F
West Islip
NY
35:43.0
11:30
42
67
1254
Nolan Smithwick
11
M
Syosset
NY
35:44.2
11:31
70
97
1255
Olivia Parks
16
F
Deer Park
NY
35:44.5
11:31
65
98
1256
Thomas McHugh
17
M
Bayville
NY
35:46.4
11:31
102
117
1257
Unknown ! Runner
0
M
35:46.6
11:31
0
0
1258
Kimberly Bochicchio
22
F
North Babylon
NY
35:50.2
11:33
54
79
1259
Andrea Miller
43
F
Deer Park
NY
35:52.3
11:33
42
86
1260
Patrick Dockery
72
M
Deer Park
NY
35:52.4
11:33
4
13
1261
Jorden Catanzaro
18
F
Islip Terrace
NY
35:56.8
11:35
66
98
1262
Chris Catanzaro
48
M
Islip Terrace
NY
35:57.3
11:35
105
134
1263
Jean Galgano
40
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
35:58.0
11:35
43
86
1264
Linda Jacinth
53
F
West Babylon
NY
35:58.6
11:35
44
111
1265
Christopher Martino
37
M
Babylon
NY
36:00.2
11:36
56
75
1266
Kevin Ferrara
47
M
Deer Park
NY
36:01.1
11:36
106
134
1267
Kelsey Collins
15
F
Dix Hills
NY
36:01.1
11:36
67
98
1268
Julieann Discenza
44
F
Deer Park
NY
36:01.5
11:36
44
86
1269
Steven Discenza
9
M
Deer Park
NY
36:01.6
11:36
16
32
1270
Rauzza Succar
31
F
Holbrook
NY
36:02.9
11:37
43
67
1271
John Bandl
35
M
Holbrook
NY
36:03.3
11:37
57
75
1272
Jenn Cavanagh
41
F
Islip
NY
36:04.1
11:37
45
86
1273
Shane Collins
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
36:06.9
11:38
71
97
1274
Meena Tommasino-Storz
9
F
Setauket
NY
36:08.3
11:38
9
23
1275
Raquel Palumbo
15
F
West Islip
NY
36:12.1
11:40
68
98
1276
Jourdan Smithwick
16
F
Syosset
NY
36:12.2
11:40
69
98
1277
Pasquale Palumbo Jr.
48
M
West Islip
NY
36:12.4
11:40
107
134
1278
Aidan Discenza
6
M
Deer Park
NY
36:15.7
11:41
17
32
1279
Brian Storz
48
M
Setauket
NY
36:16.6
11:41
108
134
1280
Edward Discenza
39
M
Deer Park
NY
36:18.5
11:42
58
75
1281
Alyssa Dark
13
F
Farmingville
NY
36:23.4
11:43
67
107
1282
Joe Cavanagh Jr.
41
M
Islip
NY
36:25.6
11:44
93
117
1283
Lisa Pfisterer
30
F
West Babylon
NY
36:29.9
11:45
44
67
1284
Michael Sollo
23
M
North Babylon
NY
36:33.9
11:47
82
92
1285
Marie Finley
56
F
Greenlawn
NY
36:37.2
11:48
15
61
1286
Charles Hawkins
8
M
Valley Stream
NY
36:39.2
11:48
18
32
1287
Andrew Hawkins
40
M
New York
NY
36:39.3
11:48
94
117
1288
Karrie Henderson
43
F
Manorville
NY
36:41.4
11:49
46
86
1289
Allison McIntyre
16
F
Hauppauge
NY
36:44.0
11:50
70
98
1290
Richie Dark
53
M
Farmingville
NY
36:45.5
11:50
83
118
1291
Patrice McGee
61
F
Deer Park
NY
36:46.1
11:51
8
24
1292
Kerry Desz
47
F
Holbrook
NY
36:46.2
11:51
46
103
1293
Lenny Toala
55
M
Bellmore
NY
36:47.4
11:51
53
81
1294
Ashley Toala
24
F
New York
NY
36:47.6
11:51
55
79
1295
Melissa Read
35
F
Wantagh
NY
36:48.6
11:51
39
70
1296
Kelsey Desz
22
F
Coram
NY
36:49.2
11:52
56
79
1297
Barbara Lucia
59
F
Lake Grove
NY
36:49.7
11:52
16
61
1298
Megan Hogan
22
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:49.8
11:52
57
79
1299
Christine Musachio
46
F
Massapequa
NY
36:50.9
11:52
47
103
1300
Karen McKenna
56
F
Massapequa
NY
36:52.8
11:53
17
61
1301
John McKenna III
58
M
Massapequa
NY
36:53.0
11:53
54
81
1302
Jessica Leydon
24
F
Huntington
NY
36:54.1
11:53
58
79
1303
Andrew Tremblay
23
M
Huntington
NY
36:54.3
11:53
83
92
1304
Chris McCaffrey
47
M
Rockville Centre
NY
36:55.7
11:54
109
134
1305
Carlos Morales
54
M
Deer Park
NY
36:56.6
11:54
84
118
1306
Carlene Morales
20
F
Deer Park
NY
36:57.0
11:54
59
79
1307
Fallon Fogarty
6
F
Deer Park
NY
36:57.4
11:54
10
23
1308
Kevin Lazar
48
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
37:00.6
11:55
110
134
1309
Andrew Parente
27
M
Deer Park
NY
37:01.6
11:56
46
52
1310
Michael Occhino
11
M
Deer Park
NY
37:05.4
11:57
72
97
1311
Sue Salus
39
F
West Islip
NY
37:09.0
11:58
40
70
1312
Howie Salus
39
M
West Islip
NY
37:09.6
11:58
59
75
1313
Ruth Elsener
56
F
East Northport
NY
37:14.5
12:00
18
61
1314
Brad Zamer
59
M
Dix Hills
NY
37:17.8
12:01
55
81
1315
Maryanne Riportella
48
F
Smithtown
NY
37:19.8
12:01
48
103
1316
Michelle Trovato
48
F
Deer Park
NY
37:20.3
12:02
49
103
1317
Jerilyn Marinan
34
F
Deer Park
NY
37:21.4
12:02
45
67
1318
Melissa Tommasino-Storz
43
F
Setauket
NY
37:22.2
12:02
47
86
1319
Haley Zamer
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:23.5
12:03
42
61
1320
Michael Muller
32
M
Deer Park
NY
37:24.6
12:03
44
54
1321
Daniel Bove
45
M
Deer Park
NY
37:25.2
12:03
111
134
1322
Joseph Princiotta
21
M
Greenlawn
NY
37:25.7
12:03
84
92
1323
Robert Jones
54
M
Farmingville
NY
37:27.3
12:04
85
118
1324
Erin Campbell
14
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:27.7
12:04
68
107
1325
Michelle Merlino
26
F
Deer Park
NY
37:28.7
12:04
43
61
1326
Tom O'Shea
56
M
Edgewood
NY
37:30.4
12:05
56
81
1327
Melissa Maher
28
F
Stamford
CT
37:34.5
12:06
44
61
1328
Darin Rupinski
28
M
Stamford
CT
37:35.1
12:06
47
52
1329
John Newell
50
M
Baldwin
NY
37:37.0
12:07
86
118
1330
Chloe Capobianco
13
F
East Northport
NY
37:37.5
12:07
69
107
1331
Aidan Greenberg
10
M
Melville
NY
37:38.9
12:08
73
97
1332
Blake Reese
9
M
West Babylon
NY
37:43.2
12:09
19
32
1333
Antony Clarke
17
M
North Bellmore Roa
NY
37:43.4
12:09
103
117
1334
Jquan Walker
48
M
Wheatley Heights
NY
37:46.8
12:10
112
134
1335
James Almodovar
17
M
Deer Park
NY
37:47.9
12:10
104
117
1336
Alice Miller
58
F
Cocoa Beach
FL
37:51.8
12:12
19
61
1337
James Shin
41
M
Deer Park
NY
37:54.6
12:13
95
117
1338
Gunoo Shin
7
M
Deer Park
NY
37:54.9
12:13
20
32
1339
Howard Scott
52
M
Bellmore Village
NY
37:56.8
12:13
87
118
1340
Benjamin Randone
24
M
Deer Park
NY
38:01.2
12:15
85
92
1341
Taylor Kwinter
17
F
Deer Park
NY
38:02.4
12:15
71
98
1342
Daniel Miller
19
M
W Hempstead
NY
38:03.9
12:16
105
117
1343
Patty Desiderio
49
F
Deer Park
NY
38:05.3
12:16
50
103
1344
Karen Bravo
38
F
Hicksville
NY
38:05.6
12:16
41
70
1345
Sam Grootenboer
15
M
Smithtown
NY
38:06.5
12:16
106
117
1346
Christie Nickel
38
F
Islip Terrace
NY
38:07.1
12:17
42
70
1347
Britt Maceo
39
F
Hicksville
NY
38:07.2
12:17
43
70
1348
Robert Tutino
57
M
Stony Brook
NY
38:07.4
12:17
57
81
1349
Alanah Amarando
11
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
38:11.0
12:18
70
107
1350
Yvonne Amarando
41
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
38:11.4
12:18
48
86
1351
Alexa Haberman
9
F
East Northport
NY
38:12.1
12:18
11
23
1352
Joseph Minicozzi
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
38:13.3
12:19
113
134
1353
Rosie Freitag
50
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
38:14.7
12:19
45
111
1354
Davis Douglas
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
38:14.8
12:19
96
117
1355
Kailyn Douglas
9
F
Farmingdale
NY
38:14.8
12:19
12
23
1356
Phil Datz
31
M
Medford
NY
38:16.0
12:19
45
54
1357
Nancy Datz
28
F
Bay Shore
NY
38:16.4
12:20
45
61
1358
Maricar Haberman
41
F
East Northport
NY
38:16.9
12:20
49
86
1359
Thomas Alvino
48
M
Deer Park
NY
38:18.2
12:20
114
134
1360
Avery Callan
11
F
38:22.0
12:21
71
107
1361
Stacy Callan
41
F
Manorville
NY
38:24.3
12:22
50
86
1362
Ann Marie Parksa
47
F
Deer Park
NY
38:38.1
12:27
51
103
1363
Jessica Richardson
28
F
Deer Park
NY
38:42.2
12:28
46
61
1364
Thomas Richardson
54
M
Deer Park
NY
38:42.3
12:28
88
118
1365
Mary Lane
49
F
Miller Place
NY
38:44.7
12:29
52
103
1366
Jamie Borah
11
F
Deer Park
NY
38:47.4
12:30
72
107
1367
Virgina Borah
50
F
Deer Park
NY
38:51.6
12:31
46
111
1368
Eileen Kelly
35
F
Flushing
NY
38:51.6
12:31
44
70
1369
Shane Kennedy
16
M
Sayville
NY
38:53.1
12:31
107
117
1370
Michaela McElhatton
16
F
Dix Hills
NY
38:53.4
12:32
72
98
1371
Gina McGuire
47
F
Patchogue
NY
38:54.9
12:32
53
103
1372
Amy Rocchetta
41
F
Manorville
NY
38:58.3
12:33
51
86
1373
Carl Reich
55
M
North Port
FL
38:59.2
12:33
58
81
1374
Roberto Villanueva Sr
53
M
North Babylon
NY
39:03.0
12:35
89
118
1375
Chris Dark
18
M
Farmingville
NY
39:03.9
12:35
108
117
1376
Debbie Waterbury
49
F
Islip
NY
39:05.6
12:35
54
103
1377
Susan Lipps
43
F
Deer Park
NY
39:05.7
12:35
52
86
1378
Steven Desz
49
M
Holbrook
NY
39:06.5
12:36
115
134
1379
Joseph Saravia
32
M
Brentwood
NY
39:08.5
12:36
46
54
1380
Kimberly Desz
17
F
Holbrook
NY
39:08.6
12:36
73
98
1381
Alexa Skouloas
12
F
Deer Park
NY
39:09.0
12:37
73
107
1382
Penny Noto
51
F
Smithtown
NY
39:09.9
12:37
47
111
1383
Carl Grossbard
75
M
West Islip
NY
39:11.0
12:37
3
11
1384
Chris Ward
14
M
Deer Park
NY
39:12.2
12:38
74
97
1385
Kathy Rooney
46
F
Islip
NY
39:15.7
12:39
55
103
1386
Michelle Coyne
36
F
Bayport
NY
39:16.8
12:39
45
70
1387
Rory McGetrick
11
M
Babylon
NY
39:17.0
12:39
75
97
1388
Gavin McGetrick
13
M
Babylon
NY
39:17.1
12:39
76
97
1389
Stan Rogak
60
M
Selden
NY
39:17.3
12:39
28
47
1390
Lauren Jaronczyk
18
F
Islip
NY
39:17.7
12:39
74
98
1391
Sean Baudille
13
M
Babylon
NY
39:18.3
12:40
77
97
1392
Noramn Wallace
41
M
Islip
NY
39:18.6
12:40
97
117
1393
Edward Hanley
42
M
Oakdale
NY
39:20.6
12:40
98
117
1394
Kristen Schmid
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
39:21.6
12:41
60
79
1395
Lori Lefebvre
38
F
Deer Park
NY
39:26.0
12:42
46
70
1396
Kathleen Silverman
53
F
Old Brdige
NJ
39:26.7
12:42
48
111
1397
Ralph Perricelli
46
M
Montauk
NY
39:27.5
12:42
116
134
1398
Russell Spielman
43
M
Dix Hills
NY
39:28.0
12:43
99
117
1399
Rori Spielman
13
F
Dix Hills
NY
39:28.7
12:43
74
107
1400
Bridget Rooney
33
F
Deer Park
NY
39:32.3
12:44
46
67
1401
Ashley Canonia
29
F
Deer Park
NY
39:34.1
12:45
47
61
1402
Sean Jordan
12
M
Westhampton
NY
39:35.0
12:45
78
97
1403
Daniel Rodriguez
37
M
Bronx
NY
39:35.6
12:45
60
75
1404
Makaylei Thrane
11
F
Mastic Beach
NY
39:38.4
12:46
75
107
1405
Erin Devine
20
F
Deer Park
NY
39:38.7
12:46
61
79
1406
Stacy Kouba
39
F
Plainview
NY
39:39.0
12:46
47
70
1407
Jacob Kouba
6
M
Plainview
NY
39:39.3
12:46
21
32
1408
Laura Tuccillo
44
F
Babylon
NY
39:40.2
12:47
53
86
1409
Allison Tresselt
23
F
Deer Park
NY
39:42.3
12:47
62
79
1410
Doug Kouba
42
M
Plainview
NY
39:45.6
12:48
100
117
1411
Allison Ryder
23
F
Babylon
NY
39:48.1
12:49
63
79
1412
Michael McDonnell
34
M
Flushing
NY
39:54.9
12:51
47
54
1413
Scott Khare
47
M
Deer Park
NY
39:58.7
12:53
117
134
1414
Tracey Dillon
52
F
Deer Park
NY
39:59.6
12:53
49
111
1415
Glenn Fischer
46
M
Sound Beach
NY
39:59.7
12:53
118
134
1416
Hans Hofstetter
71
F
Equinunk
PA
40:00.3
12:53
2
11
1417
Francis Fee
53
M
Freeport
NY
40:02.5
12:54
90
118
1418
Laurie Bellitte
50
F
Huntington Sta
NY
40:02.8
12:54
50
111
1419
Allison Fee
27
F
New York
NY
40:04.2
12:54
48
61
1420
Brianna Thompson
13
F
Deer Park
NY
40:05.0
12:55
76
107
1421
Keri Inghitterra
41
F
Deer Park
NY
40:08.4
12:56
54
86
1422
John Mulvey
72
M
Syosset
NY
40:09.1
12:56
5
13
1423
Helene Muenkel
52
F
Deer Park
NY
40:11.8
12:57
51
111
1424
Dylan Phillips
9
M
West Babylon
NY
40:11.9
12:57
22
32
1425
Debra Kelsch
48
F
Deer Park
NY
40:13.6
12:57
56
103
1426
Anthony Urso
39
M
Kings Park
NY
40:14.7
12:58
61
75
1427
Julianna Gentile
13
F
Deer Park
NY
40:14.9
12:58
77
107
1428
Matt Phillips
50
M
West Babylon
NY
40:17.1
12:58
91
118
1429
Madison Lepik
11
F
North Babylon
NY
40:21.1
13:00
78
107
1430
Renee Depeiza
34
F
Garden City
NY
40:23.7
13:01
47
67
1431
Lori Buonocore
48
F
West Babylon
NY
40:25.5
13:01
57
103
1432
Harriet Cogan
65
F
East Northport
NY
40:26.9
13:02
4
10
1433
Matthew Decatur
7
M
Blue Point
NY
40:29.4
13:02
23
32
1434
Mickey Stelling
75
F
East Meadow
NY
40:30.5
13:03
1
4
1435
Jessica McAleer-Decatur
39
F
Blue Point
NY
40:32.6
13:03
48
70
1436
Michael Kopetic
12
M
Glen Head
NY
40:32.7
13:03
79
97
1437
Hailey Lepik
9
F
North Babylon
NY
40:34.3
13:04
13
23
1438
Robert Kopetic
43
M
Glen Head
NY
40:34.3
13:04
101
117
1439
Christine Bauser
47
F
Deer Park
NY
40:40.2
13:06
58
103
1440
Allyson Giles
41
F
Deer Park
NY
40:43.1
13:07
55
86
1441
Mathhew Sciorsci
14
M
Massapequa
NY
40:45.3
13:08
80
97
1442
Alyson Michalek
17
F
Deer Park
NY
40:45.4
13:08
75
98
1443
Steven Cuomo
62
M
Shirley
NY
40:45.7
13:08
29
47
1444
Samantha Vitti
15
F
Plainview
NY
40:46.5
13:08
76
98
1445
Catie Wilkonski
11
F
Deer Park
NY
40:46.5
13:08
79
107
1446
Stephen Discenza
64
M
Deer Park
NY
40:48.3
13:08
30
47
1447
Paul Terenzi
60
M
Huntington
NY
40:48.8
13:09
31
47
1448
Maricel Franco
41
F
Brentwood
NY
40:49.4
13:09
56
86
1449
Mackenzie Connick
13
F
Smithtown
NY
40:51.9
13:10
80
107
1450
Dave Colquhoun
44
M
Deer Park
NY
40:53.3
13:10
102
117
1451
Donna Maziarz
50
F
West Babylon
NY
40:54.2
13:10
52
111
1452
Raymond Scarfi
7
M
Deer Park
NY
40:59.6
13:12
24
32
1453
Billy Connick
41
M
Smithtown
NY
41:02.4
13:13
103
117
1454
Rich Miller
59
M
W Hempstead
NY
41:05.4
13:14
59
81
1455
Carissa Scarfi
23
F
Deer Park
NY
41:08.6
13:15
64
79
1456
Jennifer Spielman
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
41:11.8
13:16
57
86
1457
Eden Spielman
9
F
Dix Hills
NY
41:12.3
13:16
14
23
1458
Lauren Paladino
13
F
Seaford
NY
41:16.7
13:18
81
107
1459
Ashley Searing
15
F
Seaford
NY
41:16.8
13:18
77
98
1460
Peggy Schaefer
61
F
North Babylon
NY
41:20.1
13:19
9
24
1461
Edel Hofstetter
73
F
Equinunk
PA
41:22.4
13:19
3
11
1462
Paula Behrens
54
F
Smithtown
NY
41:23.3
13:20
53
111
1463
Angela Anderson
16
F
West Babylon
NY
41:27.4
13:21
78
98
1464
Lauren Mc Hugh
32
F
Deer Park
NY
41:29.4
13:22
48
67
1465
Christine Cutunbore
48
F
Deer Park
NY
41:30.4
13:22
59
103
1466
Eugene Maier
63
M
Ridge
NY
41:31.2
13:22
32
47
1467
Patricia Hyland
71
F
Bohemia
NY
41:31.5
13:22
4
11
1468
John Cox
26
M
State College
PA
41:36.4
13:24
48
52
1469
Kerry Weber
24
F
Saylorsburg
PA
41:36.4
13:24
65
79
1470
Brigid Fitall
16
F
Islip
NY
41:41.7
13:26
79
98
1471
Linda Siegfried
55
F
Mastic
NY
41:45.3
13:27
20
61
1472
Luis De La Prida
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
41:46.1
13:27
119
134
1473
Cristina De La Prida
15
F
Dix Hills
NY
41:46.3
13:27
80
98
1474
Diane Hofknecht
45
F
Blue Point
NY
41:48.6
13:28
60
103
1475
Mamie Mackay
50
F
Bay Shore
NY
41:48.9
13:28
54
111
1476
Michael McLaughlin
75
M
Deer Park
NY
41:56.0
13:30
4
11
1477
Adrianna Donnelly
15
F
Deer Park
NY
41:58.3
13:31
81
98
1478
Kaitlyn Schaefer-Aguilar
16
F
Westbury
NY
41:58.6
13:31
82
98
1479
Daniel Bellucci
12
M
Levittown
NY
41:59.3
13:31
81
97
1480
Carlos Lopez Jr.
15
M
Center Moriches
NY
42:11.3
13:35
109
117
1481
Ben Tieniber
30
M
Blue Point
NY
42:11.7
13:35
48
54
1482
Annie Kubisa
49
F
Holbrook
NY
42:12.2
13:36
61
103
1483
George Maguffin
51
M
Levittown
NY
42:12.4
13:36
92
118
1484
Christina Brooks
45
F
Deer Park
NY
42:13.7
13:36
62
103
1485
James McGovern
40
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
42:20.7
13:38
104
117
1486
Patrick McGovern
79
M
Deer Park
NY
42:20.7
13:38
5
11
1487
Michael Dunphy
51
M
Bethpage
NY
42:21.2
13:38
93
118
1488
Mary Dunphy
50
F
Bethpage
NY
42:21.5
13:38
55
111
1489
Kaitlin Dunphy
26
F
Farmingville
NY
42:21.7
13:39
49
61
1490
Frank Martin
79
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:28.1
13:41
6
11
1491
Marlene Kasman
54
F
Dix Hills
NY
42:29.3
13:41
56
111
1492
Beth Weiss
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
42:31.2
13:42
63
103
1493
David Grootenboer
45
M
Smithtown
NY
42:35.9
13:43
120
134
1494
Jamie Oddo
14
F
Deer Park
NY
42:36.3
13:43
82
107
1495
Timothy Collins
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
42:37.5
13:44
121
134
1496
Bradyn Brown
6
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:38.1
13:44
25
32
1497
Tara Brown
37
F
Islip
NY
42:39.9
13:44
49
70
1498
Adam Brown
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:40.4
13:45
62
75
1499
Broc Brown
8
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:41.0
13:45
26
32
1500
Daniel Thompson
51
M
Deer Park
NY
42:43.0
13:45
94
118
1501
Nicholas Jacobelllis
61
M
Melville
NY
42:43.9
13:46
33
47
1502
Michale Kelton
7
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:44.4
13:46
27
32
1503
Janice Bochicchio
54
F
North Babylon
NY
42:46.9
13:47
57
111
1504
Mikey Fokas
12
M
Westbury
NY
42:48.8
13:47
82
97
1505
Michael Desz
52
M
Coram
NY
42:54.1
13:49
95
118
1506
Maria Dibenedetto
54
F
Wantagh
NY
42:58.5
13:50
58
111
1507
Elizabeth Desz
49
F
Coram
NY
42:59.1
13:51
64
103
1508
Kevin McHugh Ii
29
M
Deer Park
NY
42:59.7
13:51
49
52
1509
Natalie Quappe
18
F
Sayville
NY
43:02.7
13:52
83
98
1510
Mary Fokas
39
F
Deer Park
NY
43:07.8
13:53
50
70
1511
Michael Fahy
48
M
East Meadow
NY
43:09.2
13:54
122
134
1512
Frank Davis
66
M
East Islip
NY
43:15.4
13:56
13
25
1513
Grace Croce
51
F
North Babylon
NY
43:15.7
13:56
59
111
1514
Josephine Rubino
51
F
Deer Park
NY
43:15.8
13:56
60
111
1515
Lisa Roker
47
F
Cape Coral
FL
43:17.4
13:57
65
103
1516
Michael Randazzo
56
M
Islip Terrace
NY
43:17.8
13:57
60
81
1517
Alyssa Howe
8
F
Deer Park
NY
43:21.7
13:58
15
23
1518
Skylar Morales
12
F
Deer Park
NY
43:22.3
13:58
83
107
1519
Victoria Avellino
11
F
Deer Park
NY
43:22.7
13:58
84
107
1520
Shane Drew
12
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:27.3
14:00
83
97
1521
Margaret McCourt
56
F
Bronx
NY
43:28.0
14:00
21
61
1522
Leon Sayler
49
M
Sound Beach
NY
43:30.0
14:01
123
134
1523
Roger Sciorsci
48
M
Deer Park
NY
43:32.9
14:01
124
134
1524
Adria Drew
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:41.4
14:04
66
103
1525
Nicholas Piarulli
14
M
Massapequa Park
NY
43:42.8
14:05
84
97
1526
Damianos Contopoulos
38
M
Deer Park
NY
43:44.0
14:05
63
75
1527
Evangelia Papamichael
32
F
Deer Park
NY
43:44.2
14:05
49
67
1528
John Buquicchio
45
M
Deer Park
NY
43:45.7
14:06
125
134
1529
Gordon Dollack
60
M
North Babylon
NY
43:46.6
14:06
34
47
1530
Olivia Riportella
11
F
Smithtown
NY
43:48.2
14:06
85
107
1531
Unknown ! Runner
0
M
43:56.0
14:09
0
0
1532
Jonathan Zuckerman
15
M
Doylestown
PA
44:05.1
14:12
110
117
1533
Steve Mc Evoy
63
M
Deer Park
NY
44:07.7
14:13
35
47
1534
Nina Corsini
27
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:10.0
14:13
50
61
1535
David Zuckerman
42
M
Doylestown
PA
44:11.5
14:14
105
117
1536
Ava Zuckerman
12
F
NY
44:16.8
14:16
86
107
1537
Gary Burg
50
M
Commack
NY
44:17.5
14:16
96
118
1538
Debra Belsky
52
F
Deer Park
NY
44:17.6
14:16
61
111
1539
Michael Bonasia
70
M
Carle Place
NY
44:20.4
14:17
6
13
1540
Linda Bonasia
44
F
Carle Place
NY
44:22.0
14:17
58
86
1541
Lisa Shirreffs
49
F
West Babylon
NY
44:23.2
14:18
67
103
1542
Thomas Shirreffs
52
M
Wet Babylon
NY
44:23.5
14:18
97
118
1543
Nicholas Wong
30
M
Deer Park
NY
44:24.8
14:18
49
54
1544
Jessica Lombardo
27
F
Deer Park
NY
44:25.0
14:18
51
61
1545
Joseph Guardino
74
M
East Williston
NY
44:32.5
14:21
7
13
1546
Aidan Conroy
9
M
Commack
NY
44:33.6
14:21
28
32
1547
Sandy Cuomo
17
F
Shirley
NY
44:33.7
14:21
84
98
1548
Laura Conroy
44
F
Commack
NY
44:34.7
14:21
59
86
1549
Iris Burg
50
F
Commack
NY
44:35.1
14:22
62
111
1550
Matt Infona
37
M
Islip
NY
44:36.1
14:22
64
75
1551
Amy Infante
36
F
Islip
NY
44:36.7
14:22
51
70
1552
Claudia Plaza
55
F
Deer Park
NY
44:40.9
14:23
22
61
1553
Eileen O'Shea
55
F
Edgewood
NY
44:41.4
14:24
23
61
1554
Starlyn Oshea
31
F
Long Beach
NY
44:41.5
14:24
50
67
1555
Rosalie Smith
43
F
Doylestown
NY
44:45.0
14:25
60
86
1556
Kelly Rennert
12
F
Deer Park
NY
44:46.6
14:25
87
107
1557
William Doerrbecker
11
M
Islip
NY
44:46.8
14:25
85
97
1558
Sophie Giles
11
F
Deer Park
NY
44:49.0
14:26
88
107
1559
Emilia Lynch
9
F
West Babylon
NY
44:50.1
14:26
16
23
1560
Camryn Lefebvre
10
F
Deer Park
NY
44:52.4
14:27
89
107
1561
Sue Chan
52
F
Hillside Manor
NY
44:52.4
14:27
63
111
1562
Rachel Gallagher
21
F
Huntington Sta
NY
44:56.9
14:29
66
79
1563
Declan Jones Waters
5
M
Mount Vernon
NY
44:57.6
14:29
29
32
1564
Joseph Catanese
24
M
Franklin Square
NY
44:58.1
14:29
86
92
1565
Langley Carter
9
F
Heathcote
NY
44:58.3
14:29
17
23
1566
Kristen Tanawots
32
F
Rego Park
NY
44:58.4
14:29
51
67
1567
Maryellen Rogan
35
F
Bronxville
NY
44:58.5
14:29
52
70
1568
Colleen Peters
44
F
Sunnyside
NY
45:01.3
14:30
61
86
1569
Sarah Peters
39
F
Shirley
NY
45:01.9
14:30
53
70
1570
Eric Verdejo
38
M
Deer Park
NY
45:02.6
14:30
65
75
1571
Gabriella Picciocchi
10
F
Deer Park
NY
45:05.6
14:31
90
107
1572
Steven Suprenant
38
M
Commack
NY
45:18.3
14:35
66
75
1573
Anne Suprenant
49
F
Long Beach
NY
45:18.4
14:35
68
103
1574
Doreen Bernard
50
F
Deer Park
NY
45:23.6
14:37
64
111
1575
Laura Mattera
48
F
Deer Park
NY
45:28.5
14:39
69
103
1576
Phil Mattera
52
M
Deer Park
NY
45:28.6
14:39
98
118
1577
Kurt Liebe
23
M
Deer Park
NY
45:33.6
14:40
87
92
1578
Alexandra Weeks
22
F
Deer Park
NY
45:37.0
14:41
67
79
1579
Kathleen Weeks
53
F
Deer Park
NY
45:37.1
14:41
65
111
1580
Fred Benlein
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:43.1
14:43
67
75
1581
Kerri Held
38
F
Holbrook
NY
45:48.6
14:45
54
70
1582
Jessica Morris
22
F
Huntington Station
NY
45:48.7
14:45
68
79
1583
Theresa Morris
48
F
Huntington Station
NY
45:48.9
14:45
70
103
1584
Debra Cook
55
F
Deer Park
NY
45:54.1
14:47
24
61
1585
Ray Khare
52
M
Deer Park
NY
45:54.4
14:47
99
118
1586
Jane Quappe
51
F
Sayville
NY
45:55.6
14:47
66
111
1587
Joseph Morales
48
M
Deer Park
NY
45:58.1
14:48
126
134
1588
Denise Morales
39
F
Deer Park
NY
45:58.1
14:48
55
70
1589
Richard Keller
66
M
Deer Park
NY
46:01.0
14:49
14
25
1590
Sharon Howe
42
F
Deer Park
NY
46:04.8
14:50
62
86
1591
Joseph Depalma
55
M
Deer Park
NY
46:05.6
14:51
61
81
1592
Dawnmarie Dillon
46
F
Deer Park
NY
46:09.0
14:52
71
103
1593
Brianna Dillon
13
F
Deer Park
NY
46:09.2
14:52
91
107
1594
Michael Cogan
66
M
East Northport
NY
46:13.8
14:53
15
25
1595
William Escaravage
57
M
Deer Park
NY
46:22.1
14:56
62
81
1596
Ivy Ramirez
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:23.0
14:56
52
67
1597
Elaine Calafates
58
F
Babylon
NY
46:23.1
14:56
25
61
1598
Linda Bonistali
54
F
Amityville
NY
46:25.1
14:57
67
111
1599
Gina Ehlers
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:27.5
14:58
52
61
1600
Nancy Pappas
62
F
Amityville
NY
46:32.4
14:59
10
24
1601
Elena Scaglione
53
F
Deer Park
NY
46:41.5
15:02
68
111
1602
Collen Kennedy
41
F
Sayville
NY
46:42.8
15:03
63
86
1603
Kaitlyn Incandela
11
F
Deer Park
NY
46:49.9
15:05
92
107
1604
Kevin Mc Quillan
59
M
Amityville
NY
46:52.6
15:06
63
81
1605
Kaela Diamond
19
F
Massapequa
NY
46:54.0
15:06
85
98
1606
Daniella Belotti
10
F
Deer Park
NY
46:56.7
15:07
93
107
1607
Deirdre Burke
11
F
Deer Park
NY
47:00.1
15:08
94
107
1608
Mark Laegey
44
M
Deer Park
NY
47:03.6
15:09
106
117
1609
Diane Bradle
49
F
Commack
NY
47:07.2
15:10
72
103
1610
Joseph Schultz
50
M
Deer Park
NY
47:07.6
15:11
100
118
1611
Megan Bentrewicz
14
F
Millersville
MD
47:08.8
15:11
95
107
1612
Marissa Conti
16
F
Franklin Square
NY
47:09.6
15:11
86
98
1613
Emily Conti
15
F
Franklin Square
NY
47:09.9
15:11
87
98
1614
Gene Parks
54
M
Gilbert
AZ
47:12.2
15:12
101
118
1615
Ann Devine
52
F
Deer Park
NY
47:23.0
15:16
69
111
1616
Lisa Tricomi
49
F
Huntington Station
NY
47:27.4
15:17
73
103
1617
Kerri Kolano
46
F
Babylon
NY
47:28.6
15:17
74
103
1618
Nicole Rubino
21
F
Deer Park
NY
47:39.1
15:21
69
79
1619
Nicole Rizzo
24
F
North Babylon
NY
47:39.2
15:21
70
79
1620
Francesca Tavella
15
F
Deer Park
NY
47:40.4
15:21
88
98
1621
Zach Lugo
18
M
Deer Park
NY
47:40.6
15:21
111
117
1622
Frank Gusmerotti
75
M
Deer Park
NY
47:50.2
15:24
7
11
1623
Gloria Fiore
59
F
Deer Park
NY
47:50.3
15:24
26
61
1624
Thomas Dintrore
28
M
Huntington
NY
47:51.5
15:25
50
52
1625
Laura Beth Dintvone
30
F
Huntington
NY
47:51.7
15:25
53
67
1626
Bob Manzo
72
M
Deer Park
NY
47:57.4
15:27
8
13
1627
Kimberly Hope
46
F
Deer Park
NY
47:59.1
15:27
75
103
1628
Barbara Liquorie
56
F
Deer Park
NY
47:59.2
15:27
27
61
1629
Bob Liquorie
55
M
Deer Park
NY
47:59.2
15:27
64
81
1630
Alexandra Princiotta
25
F
Greenlawn
NY
48:00.5
15:28
53
61
1631
Christine Wyhowarec
50
F
Deer Park
NY
48:01.7
15:28
70
111
1632
Emicia Napolitano
49
F
Deer Park
NY
48:01.9
15:28
76
103
1633
Marijane Trentalange
49
F
Northbabylon
NY
48:04.7
15:29
77
103
1634
Jason Guzman
26
M
Flushing
NY
48:07.2
15:30
51
52
1635
Hailey Lassen
8
F
Babylon
NY
48:07.5
15:30
18
23
1636
Robert Darcy
61
M
North Massapequa
NY
48:11.4
15:31
36
47
1637
Tara Sanders
20
F
Wading River
NY
48:12.9
15:32
71
79
1638
Carmine Capobianco
44
M
East Northport
NY
48:13.3
15:32
107
117
1639
Jennifer Capobianco
43
F
East Northport
NY
48:13.3
15:32
64
86
1640
Deidra McElhatton
52
F
Dix Hills
NY
48:13.6
15:32
71
111
1641
Mary Tomko
27
F
Deer Park
NY
48:22.8
15:35
54
61
1642
Paul Tomko
60
M
Deer Park
NY
48:23.4
15:35
37
47
1643
Andrew Consola
57
M
Deer Park
NY
48:33.7
15:38
65
81
1644
Bridget McCormick
49
F
Deer Park
NY
48:34.6
15:39
78
103
1645
Rory McCormick
42
F
Deer Park
NY
48:35.0
15:39
65
86
1646
Maggie Rao
11
F
West Islip
NY
48:42.4
15:41
96
107
1647
Colleen Rao
39
F
West Islip
NY
48:42.4
15:41
56
70
1648
John Bauer
57
M
North Babylon
NY
48:44.9
15:42
66
81
1649
Katie Plitt
11
F
Deer Park
NY
48:45.0
15:42
97
107
1650
Hope Rosenkranz
43
F
Nesconset
NY
48:45.7
15:42
66
86
1651
Alexa Belotti
10
F
Deer Park
NY
48:46.0
15:42
98
107
1652
John Lombardo
71
M
Commack
NY
48:46.5
15:42
9
13
1653
Anne Cognato
50
F
Deer Park
NY
48:50.4
15:44
72
111
1654
Cynthia Metzig
49
F
Deer Park
NY
48:51.3
15:44
79
103
1655
Barbara Sena
52
F
Deer Park
NY
48:52.6
15:44
73
111
1656
Denise Gallo
51
F
Deer Park
NY
48:54.7
15:45
74
111
1657
Steven Farrell
48
M
Deer Park
NY
49:00.8
15:47
127
134
1658
Mary Dark
48
F
Farmingville
NY
49:06.0
15:49
80
103
1659
Regina Pizzonia
42
F
Manorville
NY
49:06.0
15:49
67
86
1660
Kerry Burke
46
F
Deer Park
NY
49:14.2
15:51
81
103
1661
Patricia Froehlich
47
F
Carle Place
NY
49:18.8
15:53
82
103
1662
Edward Comens
58
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:19.0
15:53
67
81
1663
Barbara Comens
53
F
Lindenhurst
NY
49:19.0
15:53
75
111
1664
Amber McCauley
17
F
North Babylon
NY
49:21.0
15:54
89
98
1665
Kelly Hentze
17
F
Deer Park
NY
49:21.3
15:54
90
98
1666
Samantha Whittaker
42
F
Babylon
NY
49:22.5
15:54
68
86
1667
Raymond Whittaker
47
M
Babylon
NY
49:22.5
15:54
128
134
1668
Mark Whittaker
12
M
Babylon
NY
49:22.5
15:54
86
97
1669
Raymond Whittaker
14
M
Babylon
NY
49:22.6
15:54
87
97
1670
Ana Clarke
56
F
North Bellmore
NY
49:35.6
15:58
28
61
1671
Marie Trnka
56
F
Deer Park
NY
49:59.6
16:06
29
61
1672
Mary Jo Parente
56
F
Deer Park
NY
50:02.3
16:07
30
61
1673
Netta Waters
58
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:03.1
16:07
31
61
1674
Ann Fahy
71
F
East Meadow
NY
50:12.7
16:10
5
11
1675
Betty Scott
73
F
Floral Park
NY
50:17.5
16:12
6
11
1676
Kelsey Smith
20
F
Islip
NY
50:20.2
16:13
72
79
1677
Linda Consola
56
F
Maspeth
NY
50:25.0
16:14
32
61
1678
Phil Piarulli
47
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:25.3
16:14
129
134
1679
Patricia Piarulli
46
F
Wading River
NY
50:25.8
16:14
83
103
1680
Allison McCarthy
37
F
Deer Park
NY
50:41.4
16:19
57
70
1681
Edward Goldfarb
60
M
Massapequa
NY
50:43.1
16:20
38
47
1682
Robert McCarthy
39
M
Deer Park
NY
50:43.5
16:20
68
75
1683
Roberta Goldfarb
59
F
Massapequa
NY
50:43.6
16:20
33
61
1684
Anthony Perrotta
9
M
Deer Park
NY
50:43.7
16:20
30
32
1685
Laurie Perrotta
39
F
Deer Park
NY
50:43.8
16:20
58
70
1686
Caitlin Tesseyman
21
F
Rocky Point
NY
50:49.6
16:22
73
79
1687
Bobby Ulrich
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
50:50.0
16:22
50
54
1688
Linsey Ulrich
32
F
Deer Park
NY
50:50.0
16:22
54
67
1689
Frank Russo
72
M
Deer Park
NY
50:50.5
16:22
10
13
1690
Ginny Guichard
76
F
Melville
NY
50:52.8
16:23
2
4
1691
Megan Thornton
11
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
50:56.0
16:24
99
107
1692
Fred Weeks
55
M
Deer Park
NY
50:56.4
16:24
68
81
1693
Lori Fahrenkrug
53
F
Deer Park
NY
50:57.3
16:25
76
111
1694
Morgan Fahrenkrug
20
F
Deer Park
NY
50:57.4
16:25
74
79
1695
Lori Halstead
55
F
Miller Place
NY
50:59.0
16:25
34
61
1696
Kevin Thornton
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
51:00.1
16:25
102
118
1697
Sarah Thornton
12
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:00.5
16:26
100
107
1698
Carmine Picciocchi
43
F
Deer Park
NY
51:06.9
16:28
69
86
1699
Cara Prinzevalli
32
F
Oceanside
NY
51:17.0
16:31
55
67
1700
Catherine Lane
63
F
Deer Park
NY
51:17.0
16:31
11
24
1701
Richard Morris
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:40.7
16:38
103
118
1702
Ron Colby Jr
53
M
Huntington
NY
51:41.2
16:39
104
118
1703
Hope Picciocchi
37
F
Deer Park
NY
51:42.4
16:39
59
70
1704
Kathleen Rennert
45
F
Deer Park
NY
51:42.5
16:39
84
103
1705
Patricia Mullen
52
F
Commack
NY
51:44.1
16:40
77
111
1706
Douglas Weberling
63
M
Bristol
VA
51:47.0
16:41
39
47
1707
Daisy Newell
52
F
Baldwin
NY
51:54.0
16:43
78
111
1708
Colleen Lynch
49
F
Franklin
MA
51:57.1
16:44
85
103
1709
Peter Lynch
70
M
Sandwich
MA
51:57.2
16:44
11
13
1710
Alexandra Donnelly
17
F
Deer Park
NY
51:57.4
16:44
91
98
1711
Kaitlin Riordan
16
F
Deer Park
NY
51:58.2
16:44
92
98
1712
Patricia Pike
57
F
Deer Park
NY
52:00.8
16:45
35
61
1713
Gina Cataldo
53
F
Deer Park
NY
52:01.6
16:45
79
111
1714
James Pike
59
M
Deer Park
NY
52:02.5
16:45
69
81
1715
Ann Marie Sanfilippo
47
F
Deer Park
NY
52:03.2
16:46
86
103
1716
Ashley Awand
20
F
Bay Shore
NY
52:07.1
16:47
75
79
1717
Kristin Mac Knight
17
F
East Northport
NY
52:09.0
16:48
93
98
1718
Richard Barth
77
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:09.2
16:48
8
11
1719
Arlene Riga
54
F
West Babylon
NY
52:09.4
16:48
80
111
1720
Carmine Riga
71
M
West Babylon
NY
52:09.7
16:48
12
13
1721
Karen Fausner
56
F
Kings Park
NY
52:11.0
16:48
36
61
1722
Ellen Marzigliano
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:11.5
16:48
87
103
1723
Helen McAleer
55
F
East Islip
NY
52:13.6
16:49
37
61
1724
Cory Brenner
19
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:14.9
16:49
112
117
1725
Jacqueline Myles-Mcanolly
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
52:15.0
16:50
56
67
1726
Steven Maniaci
37
M
Centereach
NY
52:15.1
16:50
69
75
1727
Marybeth Tomko
61
F
Deer Park
NY
52:16.3
16:50
12
24
1728
Tony Thompson
41
M
Sound Beach
NY
52:23.4
16:52
108
117
1729
Erin Thompson
31
F
Sound Beach
NY
52:24.1
16:52
57
67
1730
Angelo Perrone
63
M
Deer Park
NY
52:28.4
16:54
40
47
1731
Nicole Destefano
28
F
Centereach
NY
52:31.0
16:55
55
61
1732
Jayme Wade
53
F
Amityville
NY
52:38.8
16:57
81
111
1733
Keith Schnabel
52
M
Deer Park
NY
52:41.8
16:58
105
118
1734
Roseann Merlino
53
F
Deer Park
NY
52:43.6
16:59
82
111
1735
Marie Oliveto
51
F
Deer Park
NY
52:43.7
16:59
83
111
1736
Debra Urso
40
F
Kings Park
NY
52:43.9
16:59
70
86
1737
Lisa Rossell-Warner
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:46.9
17:00
58
67
1738
Debra Randazzo
54
F
Islip Terrace
NY
52:56.4
17:03
84
111
1739
Deanna Randazzo
24
F
Islip Terrace
NY
52:56.7
17:03
76
79
1740
Marylou Guerra
53
F
Deer Park
NY
52:57.5
17:03
85
111
1741
Kyle Devine
18
M
Deer Park
NY
53:02.8
17:05
113
117
1742
John Devine
51
M
Deer Park
NY
53:03.0
17:05
106
118
1743
Kayla Riga
7
F
West Babylon
NY
53:07.0
17:06
19
23
1744
John Skouloas
42
M
Deer Park
NY
53:08.2
17:07
109
117
1745
Eric Albala
36
M
Holbrook
NY
53:09.0
17:07
70
75
1746
Michelle Albala
31
F
Holbrook
NY
53:09.0
17:07
59
67
1747
Kady Evelyn
31
F
West Babylon
NY
53:09.9
17:07
60
67
1748
Jennifer Weiss
49
F
Oceanside
NY
53:26.2
17:12
88
103
1749
Walter Ramsey
76
M
Bayport
NY
53:26.3
17:12
9
11
1750
Stanley Horodnicki
88
M
Deer Park
NY
53:28.4
17:13
2
3
1751
Pamela Kornhanser
59
F
Setauket
NY
53:29.2
17:13
38
61
1752
Sam Kornhanser
64
M
Setauket
NY
53:30.5
17:14
41
47
1753
Joe Tebben
54
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:38.6
17:16
107
118
1754
Vanessa Whitney
38
F
Long Beach
NY
53:43.0
17:18
60
70
1755
Roger Whitney
68
M
Southport
NC
53:43.0
17:18
16
25
1756
Irene Hayden
55
F
Miller Place
NY
53:46.3
17:19
39
61
1757
Paul Hayden
55
M
Miller Place
NY
53:46.4
17:19
70
81
1758
Barbara Rando
66
F
Deer Park
NY
53:54.3
17:21
5
10
1759
Jane Zimmerly
62
F
Lindenhurst
NY
53:54.3
17:21
13
24
1760
Michael Gardner
52
M
North Babylon
NY
53:58.3
17:23
108
118
1761
Beth Gardner
54
F
North Babylon
NY
53:58.3
17:23
86
111
1762
Donna Ryall
57
F
Deer Park
NY
54:03.8
17:25
40
61
1763
Kathryn Bellucci
50
F
Levittown
NY
54:06.6
17:25
87
111
1764
Kathleen Maguffin
49
F
Levittown
NY
54:08.0
17:26
89
103
1765
Victor Hili
65
M
Levittown
NY
54:09.4
17:26
17
25
1766
Rosie Doyle
27
F
Deer Park
NY
54:09.7
17:26
56
61
1767
Amanda Doyle
15
F
Deer Park
NY
54:10.3
17:27
94
98
1768
Riki Lobel
51
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
54:11.2
17:27
88
111
1769
Donna Fleiss
59
F
Huntington
NY
54:13.2
17:28
41
61
1770
Debbie Andersen
51
F
Deer Park
NY
54:16.7
17:29
89
111
1771
Andrea Palmer
56
F
Deer Park
NY
54:18.3
17:29
42
61
1772
Valentina Reyes
14
F
San Miguel
NY
54:18.5
17:29
101
107
1773
Claudia Matus
40
F
San Miguel
NY
54:18.7
17:29
71
86
1774
Laura Dudley
54
F
Deer Park
NY
54:19.5
17:30
90
111
1775
Gaby Dudley
57
F
North Babylon
NY
54:19.8
17:30
43
61
1776
Joseph Rooney
62
M
Deer Park
NY
54:25.3
17:31
42
47
1777
Maryann Paladino
52
F
N Babylon
NY
54:25.9
17:32
91
111
1778
Gina Bachety
59
F
Levittown
NY
54:36.0
17:35
44
61
1779
Donna Ragogna
59
F
Levittown
NY
54:36.1
17:35
45
61
1780
Stevie Tebben
50
M
Bay Shore
NY
54:36.6
17:35
109
118
1781
Janice Hili
58
F
Levittown
NY
54:37.1
17:35
46
61
1782
Patricia Joyce
59
F
Levittown
NY
54:37.2
17:35
47
61
1783
Brian Tebben
23
M
Bay Shore
NY
54:37.8
17:35
88
92
1784
Anthony Maniaci
13
M
Centereach
NY
54:38.7
17:36
88
97
1785
Andrew Maniaci
7
M
Melville
NY
54:38.9
17:36
31
32
1786
Meghan Horigan
7
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:39.5
17:36
20
23
1787
Mariavictori Choinski
16
F
East Northport
NY
54:40.5
17:36
95
98
1788
Julia Fokas
8
F
Westbury
NY
54:41.3
17:37
21
23
1789
Emma Perry
11
F
Patchogue
NY
54:42.0
17:37
102
107
1790
Melissa Perry
38
F
Patchogue
NY
54:42.3
17:37
61
70
1791
Ruth Wexler
27
F
East Northport
NY
54:43.0
17:37
57
61
1792
Nick Votta
14
M
Deer Park
NY
54:44.0
17:37
89
97
1793
Mike Votta
47
M
Deer Park
NY
54:44.4
17:38
130
134
1794
Sandra Pereisa
32
F
Mineola
NY
54:46.4
17:38
61
67
1795
Christine Roth
39
F
Islip Terrace
NY
54:47.1
17:38
62
70
1796
Lindsay Williams
36
F
Islip
NY
54:47.5
17:39
63
70
1797
Margie Russo
66
F
Deer Park
NY
54:47.6
17:39
6
10
1798
Erin Horigan
7
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:50.5
17:40
22
23
1799
Maria Gillin
19
F
Holbrook
NY
54:50.9
17:40
96
98
1800
Vanessa Charles
49
F
Coram
NY
54:56.9
17:42
90
103
1801
Susan McIntyre
43
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:59.6
17:42
72
86
1802
Suzanne Cona
42
F
Merrick
NY
54:59.6
17:43
73
86
1803
Edward Doerrbecker
44
M
Islip
NY
55:00.3
17:43
110
117
1804
Emily Curran
16
F
Islip
NY
55:02.2
17:43
97
98
1805
Eric Gunderson
21
M
Medford
NY
55:03.7
17:44
89
92
1806
Susan Davis
63
F
East Islip
NY
55:06.4
17:45
14
24
1807
Pat Farrell
72
F
Bay Shore
NY
55:12.7
17:47
7
11
1808
Philip Maniaci
40
M
Melville
NY
55:15.6
17:48
111
117
1809
Maria Oleary
49
F
East Meadow
NY
55:21.2
17:49
91
103
1810
Kimberly Malcangi
48
F
Seaford
NY
55:21.3
17:49
92
103
1811
Debi Williams
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
55:30.5
17:52
74
86
1812
Douglas Williams
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
55:30.9
17:53
112
117
1813
Lisa Lugo
50
F
Deer Park
NY
55:31.2
17:53
92
111
1814
Kassim Awand
50
M
Bay Shore
NY
55:31.6
17:53
110
118
1815
Kathleen Awand
52
F
Bay Shore
NY
55:31.7
17:53
93
111
1816
Darlene Fischer
46
F
Deer Park
NY
55:31.8
17:53
93
103
1817
Emily Verdejo
12
F
Deer Park
NY
55:33.6
17:53
103
107
1818
Sandra Parks
53
F
Shillington
PA
55:38.0
17:55
94
111
1819
Beth Parks
26
F
Reading
PA
55:38.1
17:55
58
61
1820
Karen Parks
54
F
Deer Park
NY
55:38.5
17:55
95
111
1821
Kristin Dluginski
47
F
Garden City Pk
NY
55:41.0
17:56
94
103
1822
Christian Dluginski
20
M
Garden City Pk
NY
55:41.4
17:56
90
92
1823
Zachary Lynch
17
M
Deer Park
NY
55:41.8
17:56
114
117
1824
Thomas Farquharson
20
M
Deer Park
NY
55:41.9
17:56
91
92
1825
Kevin Cordone
55
M
Deer Park
NY
55:51.0
17:59
71
81
1826
Steven Goran
56
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
55:51.9
17:59
72
81
1827
Nancy Cordone
57
F
Deer Park
NY
55:51.9
17:59
48
61
1828
Ann Ahmed
53
F
Deer Park
NY
55:56.9
18:01
96
111
1829
Steven Dorney
18
M
Deer Park
NY
56:02.2
18:03
115
117
1830
Daniel Cooney
12
M
Lindenhurst
NY
56:11.7
18:06
90
97
1831
James Hanley
76
M
East Islip
NY
56:14.9
18:07
10
11
1832
Jeanette Barth
76
F
Dix Hills
NY
56:19.9
18:08
3
4
1833
Rosario Matos
57
F
Brentwood
NY
56:20.6
18:09
49
61
1834
Patricia Sikorsky
71
F
Deer Park
NY
56:21.4
18:09
8
11
1835
James Stella
34
M
Massapequa
NY
56:22.0
18:09
51
54
1836
Meghan Stella
30
F
Massapequa
NY
56:23.1
18:09
62
67
1837
Xander Montovano
10
M
Glen Cove
NY
56:25.4
18:10
91
97
1838
Mike Montovano
49
M
Glen Cove
NY
56:25.5
18:10
131
134
1839
Maria Coletto
51
F
Deer Park
NY
56:26.4
18:10
97
111
1840
John Coletto
58
M
Deer Park
NY
56:26.4
18:10
73
81
1841
Michael Canciani
36
M
Deer Park
NY
56:28.6
18:11
71
75
1842
Stephen Shine
40
M
Deer Park
NY
56:34.5
18:13
113
117
1843
Lena Bouklos
54
F
West Babylon
NY
56:36.1
18:14
98
111
1844
Karen Montovano
48
F
Glen Cove
NY
56:36.4
18:14
95
103
1845
James Ugalde
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:37.5
18:14
72
75
1846
Joseph Doyle
54
M
Deer Park
NY
56:37.6
18:14
111
118
1847
Kenneth Smith
50
M
Islip
NY
56:39.1
18:15
112
118
1848
Connie Smith
49
F
Islip
NY
56:40.1
18:15
96
103
1849
Giovanni Amesti
7
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
56:52.8
18:19
32
32
1850
Anthony Amesti
11
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
56:53.7
18:19
92
97
1851
Eric Bradley
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:58.5
18:21
114
117
1852
Steve Fratello
58
M
West Islip
NY
57:01.2
18:22
74
81
1853
Danuta Antonowicz
45
F
West Islip
NY
57:01.8
18:22
97
103
1854
Diane Sander
60
F
Stony Brook
NY
57:15.3
18:26
15
24
1855
Laura Amesti
43
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:19.8
18:28
75
86
1856
Bruce Sander
60
M
Stony Brook
NY
57:20.5
18:28
43
47
1857
Jamine Fischer
44
F
Sound Beach
NY
57:24.1
18:29
76
86
1858
William Fischer
14
M
Sound Beach
NY
57:24.2
18:29
93
97
1859
Bill Dunn
67
M
Lindenhurst
NY
57:27.3
18:30
18
25
1860
Debbie Rauseo