The 37th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2014 Overall Results

Gun Place Name Age Sex City State Gun Time Gun Pace Age Place Age Total Chip Time Chip Pace Chip Place
1
Aaron Braun
27
M
Alamosa
CO
29:00.02
4:41
1
193
29:00.02
4:41
1
2
Jonathan Peterson
25
M
Minneapolis
MN
29:27.75
4:45
2
193
29:27.75
4:45
2
3
Bobby Mack
29
M
Raleigh
NC
29:33.38
4:46
3
193
29:33.38
4:46
3
4
Eric Fernandez
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:39.33
4:47
1
96
29:39.33
4:47
4
5
Ahmed Osman
26
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:47.71
4:48
4
193
29:47.71
4:48
5
6
Adam Freudenthal
25
M
Greenville
SC
29:48.12
4:48
5
193
29:48.12
4:48
6
7
Brendan Martin
25
M
Smithtown
NY
30:14.02
4:52
6
193
30:14.02
4:52
7
8
Scott Dahlberg
30
M
Fort Collins
CO
30:29.86
4:55
1
245
30:29.86
4:55
8
9
Nate Jenkins
33
M
North Andover
MA
30:30.09
4:55
2
245
30:30.09
4:55
9
10
Sean Brown
26
M
Aurora
CO
31:00.51
5:00
7
193
31:00.51
5:00
10
11
Jonny Wilson
26
M
Falmouth
ME
31:03.29
5:00
8
193
31:03.29
5:00
11
12
Chase Pizzonia
28
M
Bronx
NY
32:29.80
5:14
9
193
32:28.34
5:14
12
13
Frank Corrigan
30
M
East Northport
NY
33:01.77
5:19
3
245
33:00.21
5:19
13
14
Brianne Nelson
33
F
Golden
CO
33:05.70
5:20
1
272
33:05.70
5:20
14
15
Dan Gargaro
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
33:22.94
5:23
2
96
33:22.94
5:23
15
16
Renee Metivier-Baillie
32
F
Bend
OR
33:43.20
5:26
2
272
33:43.20
5:26
16
17
Leonora Petrina
32
F
Bayport
NY
33:44.53
5:26
3
272
33:43.27
5:26
17
18
Joe Grieco
23
M
Massapequa
NY
34:02.89
5:29
3
96
34:02.89
5:29
18
19
Mattie Suver
27
F
Colorado Springs
CO
34:09.18
5:30
1
259
34:09.18
5:30
19
20
Alisha Williams
32
F
Colorado Springs
CO
34:11.89
5:31
4
272
34:11.89
5:31
20
21
Meghan Peyton
28
F
Richfield
MN
34:22.83
5:32
2
259
34:22.52
5:32
21
22
Meagan Krifchin
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:44.08
5:36
3
259
34:43.16
5:36
23
23
Boyd Carrington
42
M
Amityville
NY
34:44.52
5:36
1
325
34:43.14
5:36
22
24
Matt Maline
31
M
Brookln
NY
35:08.00
5:40
4
245
35:05.92
5:39
24
25
Michael Berger
26
M
Bellmore
NY
35:18.10
5:41
10
193
35:15.62
5:41
25
26
Timothy Murphy
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:29.06
5:43
2
325
35:29.06
5:43
26
27
Kimberly Ruck
25
F
Greer
SC
35:33.14
5:44
4
259
35:33.14
5:44
27
28
Wil Widman
50
M
North Babylon
NY
35:38.72
5:45
1
306
35:37.77
5:45
28
29
Sheri Piers
43
F
Falmouth
ME
35:40.33
5:45
1
292
35:39.11
5:45
29
30
Geoffrey Williams
27
M
Stamford
CT
35:43.47
5:45
11
193
35:41.57
5:45
30
31
Steven Haller
37
M
Kings Park
NY
35:52.99
5:47
1
307
35:52.99
5:47
31
32
Stefen Davies
18
M
Stony Brook
NY
36:07.66
5:49
1
84
36:07.65
5:49
32
33
Jesse Chettle
31
M
Gunnison
CO
36:28.78
5:53
5
245
36:26.96
5:52
33
34
Adam Barcan
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:47.89
5:56
2
307
36:46.74
5:56
34
35
Doug Milano
30
M
Aquebogue
NY
36:57.02
5:57
6
245
36:57.02
5:57
35
36
Andrew Wilson
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
37:04.83
5:59
1
330
37:04.83
5:59
36
37
Keith Guilfoyle
47
M
Commack
NY
37:08.22
5:59
2
330
37:06.28
5:59
37
38
Mario Ferone
21
M
Plainview
NY
37:14.16
6:00
4
96
37:11.03
6:00
38
39
Ian Feurtado
24
M
Elmont
NY
37:14.56
6:00
5
96
37:14.55
6:00
39
40
Matthew Smith
28
M
Sayville
NY
37:17.69
6:01
12
193
37:14.85
6:00
40
41
Stefanie Braun
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
37:48.06
6:06
1
151
37:47.16
6:05
41
42
Taichi Sakai
37
M
Rego Park
NY
37:52.16
6:06
3
307
37:49.85
6:06
42
43
Kraig Rau
22
M
Centereach
NY
37:56.85
6:07
6
96
37:56.15
6:07
43
44
Bryan Krahel
34
M
Huntington
NY
38:09.42
6:09
7
245
38:08.03
6:09
44
45
Brian Schoenfelder
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:10.71
6:09
4
307
38:08.63
6:09
45
46
Jamie Palacios
59
M
Flushing
NY
38:11.08
6:09
1
214
38:11.08
6:09
46
47
Christopher Maher
33
M
Saint Louis
MO
38:18.45
6:10
8
245
38:17.25
6:10
47
48
Jimmy Peck
39
M
Huntington Station
NY
38:34.09
6:13
5
307
38:31.94
6:13
48
49
Mike Lennon
24
M
Sea Cliff
NY
38:39.35
6:14
7
96
38:35.85
6:13
49
50
Chris Delmedico
48
M
Commack
NY
38:41.51
6:14
3
330
38:40.28
6:14
50
51
Daniel Neenan
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:43.54
6:14
9
245
38:41.30
6:14
51
52
Matthew Scott
31
M
Carle Place
NY
38:43.73
6:14
10
245
38:42.40
6:14
52
53
David Lopez-Merlos
36
M
East Northport
NY
38:49.05
6:15
6
307
38:47.54
6:15
53
54
David Reeder
31
M
Northport
NY
38:53.31
6:16
11
245
38:51.22
6:16
54
55
Joshua Jastemski
35
M
Medford
NY
38:55.65
6:16
7
307
38:54.34
6:16
55
56
Bill Schroeder
53
M
Garden City
NY
38:57.12
6:17
2
306
38:55.48
6:16
56
57
Mitchell Ostrow
26
M
Long Beach
NY
39:02.15
6:17
13
193
39:00.00
6:17
57
58
Heather Williams
39
F
Centerport
NY
39:03.33
6:18
1
295
39:02.04
6:17
58
59
Michael Robles
56
M
Smithtown
NY
39:09.63
6:19
2
214
39:07.95
6:18
59
60
Patrick McCloskey
44
M
New York
NY
39:11.35
6:19
3
325
39:09.68
6:19
60
61
Joseph Delph
42
M
New York
NY
39:16.80
6:20
4
325
39:15.21
6:20
61
62
James Steigele Jr.
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:20.52
6:20
12
245
39:18.73
6:20
62
63
Brendan Mims
34
M
Massapequa
NY
39:23.81
6:21
13
245
39:21.03
6:20
63
64
Richard Delasota
55
M
Huntington
NY
39:24.05
6:21
3
214
39:24.05
6:21
65
65
Kieran Gibbons
49
M
Northport
NY
39:25.46
6:21
4
330
39:23.55
6:21
64
66
Katie McGrath
29
F
Oakdale
NY
39:26.05
6:21
5
259
39:24.19
6:21
66
67
Kevin McBride
42
M
Glen Cove
NY
39:26.74
6:21
5
325
39:25.33
6:21
67
68
Michael Blanda
25
M
Deer Park
NY
39:30.87
6:22
14
193
39:28.75
6:22
68
69
Josh Tanenbaum
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
39:33.43
6:22
2
84
39:29.91
6:22
69
70
Craig Catanzaro
41
M
Smithtown
NY
39:36.03
6:23
6
325
39:34.60
6:23
71
71
Michael Lopizzo
23
M
Northport
NY
39:36.22
6:23
8
96
39:34.04
6:23
70
72
Joe Flick
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:39.37
6:23
8
307
39:38.26
6:23
74
73
Andrew Murphy
16
M
Huntington
NY
39:39.95
6:24
3
84
39:37.52
6:23
73
74
Michael Fernandez
45
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:40.02
6:24
5
330
39:37.33
6:23
72
75
Philip Brogan
50
M
Manorville
NY
39:41.36
6:24
3
306
39:39.96
6:24
75
76
Peter Schieck
40
M
West Sayville
NY
39:43.65
6:24
7
325
39:43.65
6:24
76
77
Erik Hansen
16
M
Centerport
NY
39:46.66
6:25
4
84
39:45.30
6:24
78
78
Eric Fehrenbacher
40
M
Huntington
NY
39:46.92
6:25
8
325
39:44.40
6:24
77
79
Kiera Harrison
23
F
Syosset
NY
39:54.76
6:26
2
151
39:53.18
6:26
79
80
Sean Laurie
50
M
Huntington
NY
39:56.40
6:26
4
306
39:53.43
6:26
80
81
Brian Perinchief
41
M
East Northport
NY
40:05.63
6:28
9
325
40:04.56
6:27
81
82
Una Broderick
48
F
Wantagh
NY
40:08.13
6:28
1
285
40:05.85
6:28
82
83
Jason Taylor
40
M
Medford
NY
40:12.93
6:29
10
325
40:11.16
6:29
83
84
Claus Umland
52
M
Huntington
NY
40:14.52
6:29
5
306
40:12.54
6:29
84
85
Stephen Uresk
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
40:17.69
6:30
6
330
40:14.97
6:29
85
86
Chris Tucker
40
M
Northport
NY
40:18.40
6:30
11
325
40:18.40
6:30
87
87
Scott Streater
39
M
Huntington
NY
40:19.34
6:30
9
307
40:17.03
6:29
86
88
Esther Lok
22
F
Woodbury
NY
40:21.69
6:30
3
151
40:18.87
6:30
88
89
Michael Brown
38
M
Kings Park
NY
40:23.81
6:31
10
307
40:20.79
6:30
89
90
Dave Garvey
41
M
Huntington
NY
40:24.66
6:31
12
325
40:22.71
6:30
90
91
Shari Klarfeld
33
F
Plainview
NY
40:28.20
6:31
5
272
40:25.85
6:31
92
92
Dean Toomey
14
M
Huntington
NY
40:29.50
6:31
5
84
40:29.49
6:31
93
93
Tom Virzi
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:30.18
6:32
15
193
40:23.88
6:31
91
94
Michael Williams
38
M
Floral Park
NY
40:35.06
6:32
11
307
40:31.63
6:32
94
95
Conrad Madey
21
M
Westbury
NY
40:37.69
6:33
9
96
40:36.69
6:33
96
96
Bill Fisher
60
M
Levittown
NY
40:37.99
6:33
1
90
40:37.99
6:33
97
97
Michael Di Lisio
52
M
Shoreham
NY
40:38.10
6:33
6
306
40:35.41
6:32
95
98
Matthew Baudier
34
M
Northport
NY
40:40.08
6:33
14
245
40:38.59
6:33
98
99
Brad Rosen
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:42.51
6:34
16
245
40:40.16
6:33
100
100
Christopher Kane
31
M
New York
NY
40:44.10
6:34
15
245
40:40.11
6:33
99
101
William Hirschfeld
22
M
New York
NY
40:45.24
6:34
10
96
40:44.73
6:34
103
102
Mark Lewis
32
M
Blue Point
NY
40:45.44
6:34
17
245
40:42.39
6:34
101
103
Tj Adams
39
M
Huntington Station
NY
40:45.85
6:34
12
307
40:43.57
6:34
102
104
Trent Hampton
35
M
West Babylon
NY
40:47.48
6:34
13
307
40:45.47
6:34
104
105
Brian Manghan
61
M
Wading River
NY
40:48.75
6:35
2
90
40:48.74
6:35
107
106
Connor Galvin
17
M
Huntington Station
NY
40:49.51
6:35
6
84
40:48.38
6:35
106
107
Steven Lutz
47
M
Bohemia
NY
40:50.07
6:35
7
330
40:47.47
6:34
105
108
Devin Byrne
26
M
Northport
NY
40:52.70
6:35
16
193
40:48.98
6:35
108
109
Gregory Caso
18
M
Bayville
NY
40:58.96
6:36
7
84
40:57.76
6:36
109
110
Glenn Netuschil
48
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
41:00.03
6:36
8
330
40:58.36
6:36
110
111
Armann Gretarsson
29
M
Melville
NY
41:00.40
6:36
17
193
40:58.90
6:36
111
112
Cormac McGuire
54
M
Smithtown
NY
41:02.77
6:37
7
306
40:59.05
6:36
112
113
Tara Wilson
37
F
West Islip
NY
41:04.06
6:37
2
295
41:02.79
6:37
113
114
John Jensen
38
M
Saint James
NY
41:06.14
6:37
14
307
41:04.90
6:37
114
115
Kelly Perno - Grosser
33
F
Seaford
NY
41:09.70
6:38
6
272
41:08.14
6:38
115
116
Rich Fredrich
57
M
Katy
TX
41:16.21
6:39
4
214
41:14.78
6:39
116
117
John Trainor
34
M
Floral Park
NY
41:19.07
6:39
18
245
41:16.40
6:39
117
118
Michael Fisenne
48
M
East Northport
NY
41:19.95
6:40
9
330
41:16.47
6:39
118
119
Trevor Licausi
35
M
Bellmore
NY
41:22.22
6:40
15
307
41:17.45
6:39
119
120
Eric Zimmer Sr
63
M
Saint James
NY
41:23.20
6:40
3
90
41:21.47
6:40
121
121
Laura Brown
47
F
Westhampton
NY
41:23.50
6:40
2
285
41:22.05
6:40
122
122
George Higgins
30
M
Brookline
MA
41:25.98
6:41
19
245
41:20.71
6:40
120
123
Kevin Orourke
42
M
Smithtown
NY
41:29.46
6:41
13
325
41:27.86
6:41
123
124
John Hanc
59
M
Farmingdale
NY
41:30.71
6:41
5
214
41:28.04
6:41
124
125
Paul Meringolo
56
M
Brentwood
NY
41:32.61
6:42
6
214
41:32.61
6:42
126
126
Richard Gluckselig
35
M
New York
NY
41:36.19
6:42
16
307
41:30.54
6:41
125
127
John Dullaghan
37
M
East Northport
NY
41:38.01
6:43
17
307
41:36.36
6:42
128
128
Dean Bruno
44
M
Yaphank
NY
41:38.20
6:43
14
325
41:36.82
6:42
129
129
Luke Alessi
30
M
Bayville
NY
41:38.26
6:43
21
245
41:38.25
6:43
131
130
Chris Algieri
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:39.03
6:43
20
245
41:34.49
6:42
127
131
Allison Clark
34
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:40.49
6:43
7
272
41:38.10
6:43
130
132
Kate Most
44
F
Bayport
NY
41:43.87
6:43
2
292
41:42.06
6:43
133
133
Craig Dowd
26
M
New York
NY
41:44.23
6:44
18
193
41:38.38
6:43
132
134
Brian Cornelius
30
M
Centerport
NY
41:46.37
6:44
22
245
41:43.88
6:43
134
135
Patrick Daly
51
M
Merrick
NY
41:48.51
6:44
8
306
41:46.31
6:44
135
136
Steven Amoroso
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:50.61
6:45
10
330
41:47.53
6:44
136
137
Patricia Taylor
37
F
East Northport
NY
41:52.05
6:45
3
295
41:50.45
6:45
137
138
Randy Howard
52
M
Centerport
NY
41:52.26
6:45
9
306
41:52.26
6:45
140
139
Joseph Biernat
39
M
Red Hook
NY
41:54.50
6:45
18
307
41:53.48
6:45
142
140
Jill Skelly
50
F
Baldwin
NY
41:55.46
6:45
1
191
41:52.63
6:45
141
141
Chris Dycka
42
M
Holtsville
NY
41:55.47
6:45
15
325
41:51.07
6:45
138
142
Nick Frigenti
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
41:55.87
6:45
19
193
41:51.34
6:45
139
143
Christopher Segur
37
M
Northport
NY
41:57.91
6:46
19
307
41:55.41
6:45
144
144
Michele Grieco
25
F
Massapequa
NY
41:58.69
6:46
6
259
41:57.29
6:46
145
145
Michael Qualley
52
M
Shoreham
NY
42:00.42
6:46
10
306
41:55.32
6:45
143
146
Vesselin Mitev
31
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:00.72
6:46
23
245
41:57.48
6:46
146
147
Robert McEnaney
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:01.12
6:46
20
193
41:57.52
6:46
147
148
Daniel Boline
33
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:04.12
6:47
24
245
42:00.13
6:46
148
149
Adam Kost
31
M
Massapequa
NY
42:05.47
6:47
25
245
42:03.20
6:47
149
150
Sharon Vos
59
F
Old Greenwich
CT
42:08.34
6:47
1
95
42:06.67
6:47
150
151
John Ledda
44
M
Miller Place
NY
42:13.27
6:48
16
325
42:09.88
6:48
151
152
James Hodgkinson
38
M
Huntington
NY
42:16.08
6:49
20
307
42:14.48
6:48
153
153
Kayla Kenda
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
42:16.60
6:49
7
259
42:12.97
6:48
152
154
Mairead Kelly
20
F
Islip
NY
42:18.45
6:49
4
151
42:15.71
6:49
154
155
August Finger
52
M
Syosset
NY
42:19.01
6:49
11
306
42:17.15
6:49
155
156
Daniel Minzner
47
M
Pittstown
NJ
42:22.15
6:50
11
330
42:17.37
6:49
156
157
Matt Wood
39
M
Miller Place
NY
42:22.82
6:50
21
307
42:17.77
6:49
157
158
Ed Finnegan
52
M
Walpole
MA
42:22.91
6:50
12
306
42:18.56
6:49
158
159
Jessica Glass
25
F
Commack
NY
42:23.17
6:50
8
259
42:20.75
6:49
159
160
Jason Levy
28
M
Levittown
NY
42:28.17
6:51
21
193
42:25.02
6:50
160
161
Christopher Johnson
32
M
New York
NY
42:28.90
6:51
27
245
42:26.92
6:50
162
162
Michael Holtzman
33
M
Rensselaer
NY
42:30.67
6:51
26
245
42:25.72
6:50
161
163
Jeffrey Cooper
38
M
New York
NY
42:32.26
6:51
22
307
42:29.83
6:51
163
164
Benjamin Preuss
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
42:33.64
6:51
22
193
42:31.08
6:51
165
165
Dan Price
38
M
Astoria
NY
42:35.29
6:52
23
307
42:30.75
6:51
164
166
David Kennedy
28
M
New York
NY
42:37.87
6:52
23
193
42:32.28
6:51
166
167
Christopher Doogan
28
M
White Plains
NY
42:37.95
6:52
24
193
42:34.01
6:52
168
168
Kevin Messina
39
M
Bayport
NY
42:39.23
6:52
24
307
42:32.79
6:51
167
169
Charlie Long
41
M
Coram
NY
42:41.35
6:53
17
325
42:36.42
6:52
169
170
Walter Howard
34
M
Brentwood
NY
42:42.35
6:53
28
245
42:37.92
6:52
170
171
Peter Tortorici
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
42:44.46
6:53
25
307
42:40.63
6:53
172
172
Mable Wong
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:45.56
6:53
8
272
42:38.72
6:52
171
173
Edward Thrane
55
M
Shirley
NY
42:46.47
6:54
7
214
42:44.80
6:53
173
174
Megan Martin
34
F
Huntington
NY
42:48.33
6:54
9
272
42:45.83
6:53
174
175
Sean O'Rourke
36
M
Northport
NY
42:49.73
6:54
26
307
42:46.81
6:54
176
176
Andrew Levy
31
M
Williamstown
MA
42:50.53
6:54
29
245
42:46.23
6:53
175
177
Jamie Guzman
37
F
Commack
NY
42:51.91
6:54
4
295
42:49.64
6:54
178
178
Joe Testani
33
M
Albertson
NY
42:52.25
6:54
30
245
42:48.89
6:54
177
179
William Oehrlein
49
M
East Northport
NY
42:53.27
6:55
12
330
42:51.48
6:54
179
180
Megan Radermacher
30
F
Scottsdale
AZ
42:59.12
6:56
10
272
42:57.80
6:55
182
181
Damian Clement
16
M
Huntington
NY
42:59.42
6:56
8
84
42:57.74
6:55
181
182
Connor Harvey
25
M
Coram
NY
43:00.10
6:56
26
193
42:59.80
6:56
183
183
Craig Fredrich
26
M
Bowling Green
MO
43:00.23
6:56
25
193
42:55.79
6:55
180
184
Michael Howley
35
M
West Islip
NY
43:01.10
6:56
27
307
43:00.73
6:56
186
185
Nicholas Danna
42
M
Huntington
NY
43:02.57
6:56
18
325
43:00.54
6:56
185
186
Brian Clarke
54
M
Bethpage
NY
43:02.66
6:56
13
306
43:01.64
6:56
188
187
Todd Berlent
47
M
Huntington
NY
43:02.80
6:56
13
330
43:00.35
6:56
184
188
Victor Hambarsoumian
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:05.28
6:57
31
245
43:02.30
6:56
189
189
Paul Miller
43
M
Centereach
NY
43:06.46
6:57
19
325
43:06.31
6:57
194
190
Timothy Hoss
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
43:07.54
6:57
14
330
43:05.42
6:57
192
191
Jonathan Pfadenhauer
24
M
Mineola
NY
43:08.18
6:57
11
96
43:00.97
6:56
187
192
Colin Norwood
24
M
East Northport
NY
43:08.41
6:57
12
96
43:04.20
6:56
191
193
Michael Howley
33
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
43:09.02
6:57
32
245
43:03.00
6:56
190
194
Kenji Ogawa
43
M
Fairfield
CT
43:09.40
6:57
20
325
43:07.64
6:57
197
195
Brian Leyhane
35
M
East Setauket
NY
43:10.70
6:57
28
307
43:06.16
6:57
193
196
Doug Esposito
38
M
Glen Head
NY
43:11.01
6:57
29
307
43:06.53
6:57
195
197
Robert Song
33
M
Tarrytown
NY
43:11.38
6:58
33
245
43:06.93
6:57
196
198
David Sime
45
M
Levittown
NY
43:11.41
6:58
15
330
43:08.10
6:57
198
199
Scott Solomon
33
M
Plainview
NY
43:12.81
6:58
34
245
43:10.11
6:57
199
200
Lauren Dorsky
19
F
Huntington
NY
43:14.42
6:58
1
59
43:10.98
6:57
200
201
Andrew Carrig
28
M
North Babylon
NY
43:14.99
6:58
27
193
43:14.99
6:58
203
202
John Pace
44
M
East Norwich
NY
43:16.08
6:58
21
325
43:13.25
6:58
201
203
Michael Cullinan
37
M
Massapequa
NY
43:16.97
6:58
30
307
43:13.49
6:58
202
204
Alan Oman
64
M
Babylon
NY
43:17.99
6:59
4
90
43:17.98
6:59
207
205
Patrick Engle
56
M
Bellmore
NY
43:19.12
6:59
8
214
43:17.00
6:58
205
206
Peter Willcock
34
M
Astoria
NY
43:20.63
6:59
35
245
43:16.52
6:58
204
207
Rob Devinney
43
M
Long Beach
NY
43:21.03
6:59
22
325
43:17.49
6:59
206
208
Thomas Fell Jr.
30
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:23.68
7:00
36
245
43:20.64
6:59
209
209
Del Leeman
27
M
Hampton Bays
NY
43:23.76
7:00
28
193
43:19.51
6:59
208
210
Kelley Rauseo
27
F
New York
NY
43:24.11
7:00
9
259
43:21.69
6:59
210
211
Camissa Gallagher
36
F
Northport
NY
43:26.52
7:00
5
295
43:26.51
7:00
213
212
Mark Manley
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:27.59
7:00
14
306
43:27.59
7:00
215
213
Matthew Swift
31
M
New York
NY
43:28.91
7:00
37
245
43:25.17
7:00
211
214
Jay Senzatimore
42
M
Merrick
NY
43:29.79
7:01
23
325
43:27.81
7:00
218
215
Greg Bolen
49
M
New York
NY
43:30.10
7:01
16
330
43:27.17
7:00
214
216
Charlie Karazia
37
M
Huntington
NY
43:30.40
7:01
31
307
43:25.77
7:00
212
217
Karnik Seferian
57
M
Setauket
NY
43:31.15
7:01
9
214
43:27.69
7:00
216
218
Christopher Lico
27
M
Hauppauge
NY
43:32.33
7:01
29
193
43:30.60
7:01
220
219
John Clifford
53
M
Seaford
NY
43:32.94
7:01
16
306
43:28.85
7:00
219
220
Sergio Giron
53
M
Valley Stream
NY
43:33.03
7:01
15
306
43:27.77
7:00
217
221
Gregory Holmes
34
M
Glastonbury
CT
43:33.16
7:01
38
245
43:30.75
7:01
221
222
Adam Fisk
25
M
Levittown
NY
43:33.53
7:01
30
193
43:31.41
7:01
222
223
Brandon Garrett
38
M
Huntington
NY
43:35.45
7:01
32
307
43:32.35
7:01
223
224
Jamison Homatas
13
M
Dix Hills
NY
43:35.82
7:01
10
84
43:35.81
7:01
228
225
Philip Schoenfeld
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
43:35.95
7:01
17
330
43:34.50
7:01
225
226
Veitch Erich
50
M
Huntington
NY
43:37.73
7:02
17
306
43:35.88
7:01
229
227
Chris Riccardi
34
M
East Meadow
NY
43:38.10
7:02
39
245
43:32.84
7:01
224
228
Doug Quiery
48
M
Manorville
NY
43:39.44
7:02
18
330
43:35.61
7:01
227
229
Ryan Fagan
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
43:39.98
7:02
9
84
43:35.32
7:01
226
230
James Kirby
43
M
Bayport
NY
43:40.95
7:02
24
325
43:37.14
7:02
231
231
Kc Brett
54
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:41.93
7:02
18
306
43:36.85
7:02
230
232
Leah Robbins
27
F
New York
NY
43:41.94
7:02
11
259
43:40.14
7:02
233
233
Wayne Loveland
46
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:44.02
7:03
19
330
43:40.60
7:02
234
234
David D'Amico
33
M
Smithtown
NY
43:45.77
7:03
40
245
43:40.92
7:02
235
235
Robert MacDowell
40
M
Wading River
NY
43:46.39
7:03
25
325
43:43.04
7:03
236
236
John Oakley
53
M
Bayport
NY
43:46.94
7:03
20
306
43:46.20
7:03
240
237
Ryan Walker
45
M
Port Jefferson
NY
43:47.06
7:03
20
330
43:44.07
7:03
238
238
Max Polster
50
M
Huntington
NY
43:48.44
7:04
19
306
43:43.53
7:03
237
239
Thomas Swan
40
M
Blue Point
NY
43:48.90
7:04
26
325
43:44.94
7:03
239
240
Jon Wallach
58
M
Levittown
NY
43:50.71
7:04
10
214
43:47.41
7:03
241
241
Clorinda Menendez
36
F
West Islip
NY
43:51.19
7:04
6
295
43:50.89
7:04
243
242
John Denuzzo
51
M
Melville
NY
43:51.29
7:04
21
306
43:51.29
7:04
245
243
Sean Galvin
49
M
South Huntington
NY
43:51.37
7:04
21
330
43:50.69
7:04
242
244
Ryan Morimando
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
43:52.55
7:04
41
245
43:51.27
7:04
244
245
Bill Serino
36
M
Huntington
NY
43:54.18
7:04
33
307
43:53.18
7:04
247
246
Timothy Daniels
55
M
Northport
NY
43:55.88
7:05
11
214
43:53.91
7:04
248
247
Robert Youllar
34
M
Smithtown
NY
43:56.03
7:05
42
245
43:51.39
7:04
246
248
Megan Alnwick
40
F
Manhasset
NY
43:57.60
7:05
3
292
43:55.65
7:05
249
249
Marc Leahy
39
M
Northport
NY
43:59.56
7:05
34
307
43:56.79
7:05
250
250
Jason Lennon
37
M
Commack
NY
44:00.24
7:05
35
307
43:57.92
7:05
251
251
David Drebsky
34
M
Plainview
NY
44:02.72
7:06
43
245
44:00.84
7:05
254
252
Joel Friedman
45
M
East Northport
NY
44:03.13
7:06
22
330
44:00.68
7:05
253
253
Charles Hollmuller
16
M
Bayville
NY
44:03.53
7:06
11
84
44:00.05
7:05
252
254
Mike Baard
59
M
Merrick
NY
44:03.88
7:06
12
214
44:01.73
7:06
255
255
Laura McKellar
41
F
Greenlawn
NY
44:04.33
7:06
4
292
44:02.59
7:06
256
256
Joanne Digraziano
50
F
Smithtown
NY
44:05.63
7:06
2
191
44:02.73
7:06
257
257
Jose Benitez Reyes
46
M
East Northport
NY
44:07.41
7:07
23
330
44:07.41
7:07
259
258
William Herbert
55
M
Smithtown
NY
44:09.32
7:07
13
214
44:05.72
7:06
258
259
Eric Pradas
32
M
Melville
NY
44:11.35
7:07
44
245
44:11.20
7:07
263
260
Jarrett Hettena
39
M
Commack
NY
44:11.36
7:07
36
307
44:07.64
7:07
260
261
Kevin Kowalczyk
39
M
Melville
NY
44:12.60
7:07
37
307
44:09.11
7:07
261
262
Les Madey
57
M
Carle Place
NY
44:13.68
7:08
14
214
44:10.75
7:07
262
263
Frank Notarstefano
62
M
Seaford
NY
44:14.10
7:08
5
90
44:11.70
7:07
265
264
Bill Ambrosio
50
M
Northport
NY
44:15.57
7:08
22
306
44:11.30
7:07
264
265
Ted Aerni
40
M
Babylon
NY
44:17.63
7:08
27
325
44:13.64
7:08
266
266
Josh Bosley
37
M
Islip
NY
44:18.06
7:08
38
307
44:13.98
7:08
267
267
Tyler McBride
25
M
Williston Park
NY
44:19.58
7:09
31
193
44:16.31
7:08
269
268
Matthew Torregrossa
15
M
West Milford
NJ
44:20.47
7:09
12
84
44:18.70
7:08
271
269
Keith Huntington
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:21.15
7:09
28
325
44:16.92
7:08
270
270
Brendan Musa
24
M
Astoria
NY
44:22.49
7:09
13
96
44:22.19
7:09
272
271
Peter Detolla
12
M
Northport
NY
44:23.62
7:09
1
36
44:14.99
7:08
268
272
Scott Margolis
39
M
Smithtown
NY
44:23.77
7:09
39
307
44:22.51
7:09
273
273
Curtis Fotiades
28
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:23.87
7:09
32
193
44:23.81
7:09
277
274
Michael Petsky
52
M
Garden Citry
NY
44:25.12
7:09
23
306
44:23.20
7:09
276
275
Brian Dell
37
M
Melville
NY
44:25.17
7:09
40
307
44:23.18
7:09
275
276
Daniel Tomai
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:26.97
7:10
14
96
44:23.04
7:09
274
277
Kevin Arloff
47
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:28.13
7:10
24
330
44:26.24
7:10
278
278
Marc-Albert Michaud
43
M
New York
NY
44:28.79
7:10
29
325
44:27.15
7:10
280
279
Michael Doblan
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
44:30.05
7:10
30
325
44:29.22
7:10
281
280
John Cooney
14
M
Northport
NY
44:30.42
7:10
13
84
44:26.70
7:10
279
281
Michael Provenzano
24
M
Centereach
NY
44:32.69
7:11
15
96
44:29.48
7:10
282
282
Raymond Tiburzi
54
M
East Northport
NY
44:33.74
7:11
24
306
44:33.74
7:11
284
283
Jonathan Antonucci
27
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:34.48
7:11
33
193
44:31.44
7:10
283
284
Courtney Culhane
22
F
Cohasset
MA
44:37.28
7:11
6
151
44:35.93
7:11
288
285
Emily Clark
24
F
Newton
MA
44:37.41
7:11
5
151
44:35.00
7:11
286
286
Mark Simson
40
M
Commack
NY
44:37.66
7:11
31
325
44:33.97
7:11
285
287
Nicholas Botta
23
M
West Sayville
NY
44:38.24
7:12
16
96
44:35.84
7:11
287
288
Joel Brown
44
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:41.08
7:12
32
325
44:37.84
7:11
290
289
Gregory Schrank
28
M
New York
NY
44:41.61
7:12
34
193
44:36.01
7:11
289
290
Mark Knott
55
M
Smithtown
NY
44:42.77
7:12
15
214
44:40.48
7:12
294
291
Larry Callahan
44
M
Bellmore
NY
44:43.04
7:12
33
325
44:43.04
7:12
297
292
Robert Pirog
25
M
Lake Grove
NY
44:43.30
7:12
35
193
44:38.49
7:12
291
293
Joe Pappalardo
36
M
North Massapequa
NY
44:43.88
7:12
42
307
44:40.47
7:12
293
294
Todd Rathbun
39
M
Northport
NY
44:45.11
7:13
41
307
44:39.63
7:12
292
295
Morgan Rothblat
29
M
Northport
NY
44:46.59
7:13
36
193
44:46.59
7:13
299
296
Thomas Ciardullo
47
M
Syosset
NY
44:47.99
7:13
25
330
44:47.84
7:13
301
297
Gregory Fricke
36
M
Northport
NY
44:48.34
7:13
43
307
44:44.29
7:12
298
298
Nick Walsh
51
M
Northport
NY
44:48.57
7:13
26
306
44:42.76
7:12
296
299
William Obrien
50
M
Argyle
NY
44:49.01
7:13
25
306
44:40.90
7:12
295
300
Timothy Smith
29
M
West Islip
NY
44:49.50
7:13
37
193
44:47.01
7:13
300
301
Gregory Kropp
39
M
East Northport
NY
44:49.52
7:13
45
307
44:49.37
7:13
304
302
Daniel Jarrett
45
M
Saint James
NY
44:51.95
7:14
26
330
44:49.21
7:13
303
303
Lawrence Neiman
36
M
Northport
NY
44:54.70
7:14
44
307
44:48.31
7:13
302
304
Paul Basel
19
M
East Northport
NY
44:55.15
7:14
15
84
44:55.15
7:14
308
305
Grayson Stephenson
42
M
Port Washington
NY
44:57.50
7:15
34
325
44:57.48
7:15
310
306
Michael Jennings
15
M
Northport
NY
44:57.55
7:15
14
84
44:54.79
7:14
307
307
Ben Goldstein
13
M
Port Washington
NY
44:57.69
7:15
16
84
44:55.44
7:14
309
308
Tim Maline
25
M
Jersey City
NJ
44:59.53
7:15
38
193
44:51.57
7:14
305
309
Daniel Henn
33
M
Oyster Bay
NY
44:59.95
7:15
45
245
44:54.36
7:14
306
310
Vincent Keaveny
37
M
East Northport
NY
45:01.55
7:15
46
307
44:57.92
7:15
312
311
Ryan Di Lisio
15
M
Shoreham
NY
45:02.09
7:15
17
84
44:57.64
7:15
311
312
Nadine Moors
36
F
Sayville
NY
45:02.64
7:15
7
295
45:02.62
7:15
315
313
Joseph Tumbarello
71
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:02.70
7:15
1
26
44:59.38
7:15
313
314
Chelsea Rowe
22
F
New York
NY
45:05.21
7:16
7
151
45:02.77
7:15
316
315
Chuck Merritt
47
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:05.47
7:16
27
330
45:01.27
7:15
314
316
David Kaplan
41
M
Plainview
NY
45:06.72
7:16
35
325
45:05.86
7:16
320
317
Kurt Laforest
53
M
Setauket
NY
45:07.00
7:16
27
306
45:03.07
7:16
318
318
Robert Hegedus
38
M
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
45:08.49
7:16
47
307
45:02.98
7:15
317
319
Sean Parchment
35
M
Neponsit
NY
45:09.40
7:17
48
307
45:04.75
7:16
319
320
Lindsay Pitfick
33
F
Lake Spivey
GA
45:11.44
7:17
11
272
45:07.76
7:16
321
321
Glen Wolther
57
M
Jericho
NY
45:12.25
7:17
16
214
45:09.07
7:16
322
322
Eugenia Roche
35
F
Northport
NY
45:13.12
7:17
8
295
45:10.78
7:17
326
323
Robert King
54
M
Smithtown
NY
45:13.13
7:17
28
306
45:10.57
7:17
324
324
Michael Mandato
34
M
Northport
NY
45:13.50
7:17
46
245
45:11.76
7:17
327
325
Deirdre Tracey
38
F
Floral Park
NY
45:13.80
7:17
9
295
45:13.80
7:17
329
326
Ryan Macgilvray
21
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:15.37
7:17
17
96
45:09.83
7:17
323
327
Jay Masten
55
M
Bohemia
NY
45:15.71
7:18
17
214
45:10.72
7:17
325
328
Eric Bennett
40
M
Massapequa Park
NY
45:17.00
7:18
38
325
45:15.52
7:18
333
329
Brad Elmer
30
M
Northport
NY
45:20.51
7:18
48
245
45:16.47
7:18
334
330
Matthew Devinney
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:20.74
7:18
47
245
45:13.71
7:17
328
331
Mark Umana
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:21.03
7:18
36
325
45:14.86
7:17
330
332
McKinley Seyda
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
45:21.19
7:18
49
307
45:15.18
7:17
331
333
Peter Lee
33
M
New York
NY
45:21.24
7:18
49
245
45:16.86
7:18
335
334
William Brown
41
M
New York
NY
45:22.25
7:19
39
325
45:22.10
7:19
340
335
Doug Ward
41
M
Kings Park
NY
45:22.88
7:19
37
325
45:15.23
7:17
332
336
William Jorch Ii
32
M
Annapolis
MD
45:23.60
7:19
50
245
45:19.95
7:18
338
337
Jeff Pinkosh
49
M
Shirley
NY
45:23.99
7:19
28
330
45:19.61
7:18
337
338
Peter Inserra
56
M
Fort Salonga
NY
45:24.10
7:19
18
214
45:20.77
7:18
339
339
Louis Lindner
43
M
Northport
NY
45:24.23
7:19
41
325
45:24.12
7:19
346
340
James Sanderson
48
M
Nesconset
NY
45:24.39
7:19
29
330
45:22.20
7:19
341
341
Gaetano Bruscino
21
M
Huntington
NY
45:25.60
7:19
18
96
45:22.20
7:19
342
342
Michael Barbaro-Barnett
13
M
Fort Salonga
NY
45:25.95
7:19
18
84
45:18.95
7:18
336
343
Stephen Honerkamp
44
M
North Bellmore
NY
45:26.37
7:19
40
325
45:23.49
7:19
343
344
David Rockitter
51
M
Wantagh
NY
45:26.44
7:19
30
306
45:24.91
7:19
348
345
Steven Sacks
22
M
Reston
VA
45:27.08
7:19
19
96
45:27.06
7:19
350
346
Samantha Gesuele
34
F
Deer Park
NY
45:27.13
7:19
12
272
45:24.86
7:19
347
347
Jeff Press
54
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:27.63
7:19
29
306
45:23.68
7:19
344
348
Kevin O'Leary
41
M
Garden City
NY
45:29.83
7:20
42
325
45:27.53
7:19
351
349
Frank Wilson
49
M
Setauket
NY
45:29.86
7:20
30
330
45:23.98
7:19
345
350
Anthony Garguilo
62
M
Kings Park
NY
45:31.02
7:20
6
90
45:29.04
7:20
352
351
James Freire
33
M
Northport
NY
45:31.15
7:20
51
245
45:26.85
7:19
349
352
Paige Clark
22
F
Centerport
NY
45:31.95
7:20
8
151
45:29.62
7:20
353
353
Steve Terry
55
M
Northport
NY
45:32.60
7:20
19
214
45:30.70
7:20
355
354
Isabelle Von Althen
53
F
Stony Brook
NY
45:33.27
7:20
3
191
45:30.88
7:20
356
355
Sanjay Goel
43
M
Syosset
NY
45:33.45
7:20
43
325
45:30.44
7:20
354
356
Alan Robbins
58
M
Smithtown
NY
45:34.36
7:21
20
214
45:32.50
7:20
358
357
Greg Vozza
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:35.42
7:21
20
96
45:33.56
7:20
360
358
James Maniscalco
56
M
Douglaston
NY
45:35.84
7:21
21
214
45:34.28
7:21
363
359
Daniel Murphy
48
M
Lake Grove
NY
45:35.86
7:21
31
330
45:31.08
7:20
357
360
Michael Algios
52
M
Glen Head
NY
45:36.11
7:21
31
306
45:33.71
7:20
361
361
Joseph Jensen
35
M
Wantagh
NY
45:37.46
7:21
50
307
45:33.32
7:20
359
362
Michael Allen
36
M
Patchogue
NY
45:37.56
7:21
51
307
45:34.75
7:21
364
363
James London
11
M
East Northport
NY
45:37.82
7:21
2
36
45:37.69
7:21
370
364
Jon Ciaio
38
M
East Northport
NY
45:39.90
7:21
52
307
45:35.34
7:21
365
365
Albert Redmond
33
M
Valley Stream
NY
45:40.11
7:21
53
245
45:37.36
7:21
368
366
Susan Murray
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
45:40.24
7:21
5
191
45:38.63
7:21
372
367
Adrian Argueta
34
M
Wyandanch
NY
45:40.89
7:22
52
245
45:33.86
7:20
362
368
Michael Delpercio
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:40.97
7:22
53
307
45:37.59
7:21
369
369
Helen Chamber
51
F
Patchogue
NY
45:41.85
7:22
4
191
45:35.72
7:21
366
370
Trevor Holbrook
39
M
Sayville
NY
45:42.28
7:22
55
307
45:42.26
7:22
380
371
John Cea
43
M
West Islip
NY
45:42.68
7:22
44
325
45:40.17
7:21
377
372
Gregory Angermaier
36
M
Newark
DE
45:42.70
7:22
54
307
45:39.42
7:21
374
373
Sara Demalderis
23
F
Lake Grove
NY
45:43.89
7:22
9
151
45:39.82
7:21
375
374
David Coletti
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:43.94
7:22
22
214
45:36.73
7:21
367
375
Jens Honore
48
M
Northport
NY
45:44.73
7:22
33
330
45:39.18
7:21
373
376
Paul Rauseo
54
M
So. Huntington
NY
45:45.01
7:22
32
306
45:39.99
7:21
376
377
Paul Bode
49
M
Smithtown
NY
45:45.93
7:22
32
330
45:37.87
7:21
371
378
Michael Fee
50
M
Northport
NY
45:46.50
7:23
33
306
45:41.23
7:22
378
379
Scott Hatch
17
M
Northport
NY
45:47.84
7:23
19
84
45:42.10
7:22
379
380
Thomas Tine
41
M
Huntington
NY
45:48.25
7:23
45
325
45:43.13
7:22
381
381
Katy Cole
37
F
Garden City
NY
45:49.37
7:23
10
295
45:48.89
7:23
387
382
Jennifer Charvat
41
F
Patchogue
NY
45:49.87
7:23
5
292
45:45.29
7:22
383
383
Chris Mayer
41
M
Franklin Square
NY
45:51.02
7:23
46
325
45:47.14
7:23
385
384
James Murray
48
M
Holtsville
NY
45:51.47
7:23
34
330
45:45.46
7:22
384
385
James Desiderio
50
M
Deer Park
NY
45:51.72
7:23
34
306
45:49.93
7:23
389
386
Richard Barrett-Snyder
47
M
Merrick
NY
45:54.48
7:24
35
330
45:48.08
7:23
386
387
Nicholas Sears
25
M
Huntington
NY
45:55.62
7:24
39
193
45:55.60
7:24
393
388
Gane Duenas
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:55.81
7:24
40
193
45:55.66
7:24
394
389
Yvonne Leippert
46
F
Coram
NY
45:56.42
7:24
3
285
45:51.07
7:23
390
390
Kristin Robillard
36
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
45:58.41
7:24
12
295
45:58.26
7:24
399
391
Terry Dunbar
56
M
Northport
NY
45:58.55
7:24
23
214
45:56.81
7:24
395
392
Keith Saunders
45
M
Port Washington
NY
45:59.94
7:25
36
330
45:53.70
7:24
391
393
Michael Brown
47
M
Northport
NY
46:01.34
7:25
37
330
45:57.26
7:24
397
394
Nicholas Maggio
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
46:01.53
7:25
47
325
45:54.50
7:24
392
395
Vasken Kazandjian
41
M
East Northport
NY
46:01.88
7:25
49
325
46:01.87
7:25
403
396
Michael Arcieri
29
M
West Islip
NY
46:02.48
7:25
41
193
45:59.06
7:25
400
397
Matthew Smith
38
M
Huntington
NY
46:03.01
7:25
56
307
45:56.82
7:24
396
398
Steve Trebing
43
M
Nesconset
NY
46:03.09
7:25
48
325
46:00.48
7:25
401
399
Ronald Grinnell
62
M
Centereach
NY
46:03.46
7:25
7
90
45:58.18
7:24
398
400
Fred Altrui
50
M
Patchogue
NY
46:06.51
7:26
35
306
46:01.23
7:25
402
401
Alexandra Dougherty
33
F
Union
NJ
46:07.93
7:26
13
272
46:02.79
7:25
404
402
Richard Zenn
53
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
46:08.45
7:26
36
306
46:06.56
7:26
407
403
Sam Ketay
41
M
Sea Cliff
NY
46:08.87
7:26
50
325
46:08.72
7:26
411
404
Thomas Sherlock
55
M
Wading River
NY
46:09.08
7:26
24
214
46:03.17
7:25
405
405
Sergio Aguirre
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
46:10.14
7:26
58
307
46:09.06
7:26
412
406
Bethany Green
34
F
Smithtown
NY
46:10.54
7:26
14
272
46:08.58
7:26
410
407
Eric Cagnard
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:10.64
7:26
42
193
46:07.37
7:26
409
408
John Lagreca
60
M
Commack
NY
46:11.64
7:27
8
90
46:07.22
7:26
408
409
Christopher Boundy
35
M
Coram
NY
46:12.30
7:27
57
307
46:05.35
7:26
406
410
Dolores Doman
57
F
Dix Hills
NY
46:14.90
7:27
2
95
46:12.44
7:27
413
411
Bethany Scherline
37
F
Huntington
NY
46:16.29
7:27
13
295
46:12.82
7:27
414
412
Michael Napolitano
50
M
South Huntington
NY
46:16.33
7:27
37
306
46:13.36
7:27
416
413
Joshua Levine
39
M
East Northport
NY
46:16.59
7:27
60
307
46:14.27
7:27
418
414
Bridget Kissinger
26
F
Commack
NY
46:17.47
7:27
12
259
46:14.83
7:27
419
415
Colin Walsh
37
M
Centerport
NY
46:19.41
7:28
59
307
46:14.01
7:27
417
416
Paul Gelardi
33
M
New York
NY
46:19.74
7:28
55
245
46:14.90
7:27
420
417
Sean Feeney
49
M
Coram
NY
46:20.82
7:28
38
330
46:16.25
7:27
422
418
Berenice Ventura
31
F
Uniondale
NY
46:21.07
7:28
15
272
46:21.07
7:28
424
419
Andrew Marulis
39
M
Smithtown
NY
46:21.59
7:28
61
307
46:15.72
7:27
421
420
Christopher Trimble
14
M
Kings Pary
NY
46:23.75
7:28
21
84
46:22.20
7:28
427
421
Michael Deflorio
26
M
Boston
MA
46:23.85
7:29
45
193
46:22.16
7:28
426
422
Anthony Brites
16
M
North Massapequa
NY
46:23.92
7:29
20
84
46:12.94
7:27
415
423
Terrence Hines
52
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:25.45
7:29
38
306
46:23.26
7:28
428
424
Devin Bonura
29
M
Wading River
NY
46:26.24
7:29
44
193
46:21.94
7:28
425
425
Stephen Buonavita
43
M
East Northport
NY
46:28.44
7:29
52
325
46:24.33
7:29
430
426
Simon Garvey
40
M
Northport
NY
46:28.92
7:29
51
325
46:23.39
7:28
429
427
Jeffrey Wells
35
M
Huntington
NY
46:29.82
7:29
62
307
46:26.61
7:29
432
428
Jennifer Uhrlass
40
F
East Northport
NY
46:30.80
7:30
6
292
46:28.63
7:29
435
429
Hua Lei
42
M
Great Neck
NY
46:31.69
7:30
53
325
46:25.95
7:29
431
430
Dean Neumann
56
M
Northport
NY
46:31.95
7:30
25
214
46:27.55
7:29
434
431
Christy Freire
31
F
Northport
NY
46:33.05
7:30
16
272
46:29.52
7:29
436
432
Linda Ottaviano
59
F
Cold Spring Hbr
NY
46:33.65
7:30
3
95
46:30.87
7:30
438
433
Michael Sillat
43
M
Huntington
NY
46:33.87
7:30
54
325
46:26.95
7:29
433
434
Matthew Bostwick
31
M
Kings Park
NY
46:34.17
7:30
57
245
46:34.15
7:30
442
435
Amy Pierc
43
F
Smithtown
NY
46:34.63
7:30
7
292
46:34.62
7:30
444
436
Michael Murphy
33
M
Long Beach
NY
46:34.71
7:30
56
245
46:30.71
7:30
437
437
Thomas Fodor
12
M
Northport
NY
46:36.51
7:31
3
36
46:33.34
7:30
440
438
Benjamin Nichols
10
M
Smithtown
NY
46:36.66
7:31
4
36
46:36.51
7:31
448
439
Bill Brock
39
M
Ridge
NY
46:37.78
7:31
63
307
46:33.32
7:30
439
440
Cole Pillion
13
M
Huntington
NY
46:37.92
7:31
22
84
46:37.91
7:31
449
441
Kyle Yeager
25
M
Huntington
NY
46:37.95
7:31
46
193
46:34.73
7:30
445
442
Thomas McJoynt
23
M
New York
NY
46:39.05
7:31
21
96
46:36.06
7:30
447
443
Mark Andregs
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
46:39.48
7:31
39
306
46:34.07
7:30
441
444
Chris Mendelsohn
51
M
Huntington
NY
46:40.76
7:31
40
306
46:38.62
7:31
450
445
Dee Vogt
54
F
Huntington
NY
46:41.19
7:31
6
191
46:41.19
7:31
459
446
Enoma Omoregie
35
M
New Rochelle
NY
46:42.04
7:31
64
307
46:38.87
7:31
452
447
Frank Lofaso
53
M
Melville
NY
46:42.70
7:32
41
306
46:40.63
7:31
458
448
Cathy Ribando
47
F
Huntington
NY
46:43.68
7:32
4
285
46:35.90
7:30
446
449
Todd Metro
47
M
Holtsville
NY
46:43.87
7:32
39
330
46:38.90
7:31
453
450
Richard Belfer
27
M
Howard Beach
NY
46:44.50
7:32
47
193
46:38.98
7:31
454
451
David Romero
43
M
Merrick
NY
46:44.79
7:32
55
325
46:39.78
7:31
457
452
Jeanne Tomlinson
43
F
Centerport
NY
46:45.56
7:32
8
292
46:38.77
7:31
451
453
Craig Caperna
49
M
Coram
NY
46:45.81
7:32
40
330
46:45.81
7:32
463
454
Matthew Comerford
38
M
Floral Park
NY
46:46.01
7:32
66
307
46:43.87
7:32
460
455
Stephen Sitterly
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
46:46.21
7:32
65
307
46:39.03
7:31
455
456
Michael Polyakov
31
M
East Setauket
NY
46:46.45
7:32
59
245
46:39.48
7:31
456
457
Gavin Poole
40
M
Huntington
NY
46:46.51
7:32
56
325
46:43.96
7:32
461
458
Evan Eisenberg
39
M
Bayville
NY
46:47.67
7:32
67
307
46:47.52
7:32
467
459
Mary Ramirez
49
F
Nesconset
NY
46:48.59
7:32
5
285
46:47.28
7:32
465
460
Robert Bartlotti
58
M
Oyster Bay
NY
46:49.48
7:33
26
214
46:47.38
7:32
466
461
Michael Piscitelli
48
M
Northport
NY
46:50.10
7:33
41
330
46:47.60
7:32
468
462
Daniel Field
23
M
Northport
NY
46:50.15
7:33
22
96
46:45.79
7:32
462
463
Will Shelley
42
M
Westbury
NY
46:50.59
7:33
57
325
46:46.42
7:32
464
464
Joel Zayachek
42
M
New Hartford
NY
46:50.91
7:33
58
325
46:48.92
7:33
471
465
Stephen Na
46
M
Great Neck
NY
46:52.98
7:33
42
330
46:52.97
7:33
475
466
Rich Suttenberg
52
M
East Norwich
NY
46:53.77
7:33
42
306
46:47.65
7:32
469
467
Micahel Sena
23
M
Deer Park
NY
46:54.04
7:33
23
96
46:54.02
7:33
478
468
Gregory Kipp
38
M
Glen Rock
NJ
46:55.65
7:34
70
307
46:53.35
7:33
476
469
Matthew Rizzo
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:56.28
7:34
23
84
46:54.46
7:33
479
470
David Cubero
37
M
East Northport
NY
46:56.41
7:34
68
307
46:47.98
7:32
470
471
Stephen Barnett
40
M
Northport
NY
46:57.30
7:34
59
325
46:50.16
7:33
473
472
William Deveau
36
M
Short Hills
NJ
46:57.54
7:34
69
307
46:50.00
7:33
472
473
Ryan Oleary
33
M
Bayport
NY
46:57.79
7:34
60
245
46:51.10
7:33
474
474
Nicholas Rizzo
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
46:58.13
7:34
24
84
46:58.12
7:34
481
475
Margarita Wickard
37
F
East Northport
NY
46:59.10
7:34
14
295
46:53.61
7:33
477
476
Daniel Metzger
40
M
Oceanside
NY
47:00.63
7:34
60
325
46:58.32
7:34
482
477
Matthew Barnard
31
M
Westbury
NY
47:01.75
7:35
61
245
46:57.73
7:34
480
478
Larry Striegel
57
M
East Northport
NY
47:01.97
7:35
27
214
46:59.89
7:34
483
479
Michael Starr
45
M
Plainview
NY
47:03.23
7:35
43
330
47:00.21
7:34
484
480
Jim Kehoe
62
M
Northport
NY
47:04.64
7:35
9
90
47:02.66
7:35
487
481
Chris Siegal
43
M
Setauket
NY
47:04.89
7:35
61
325
47:00.57
7:34
485
482
Ryan Dassau
36
M
Nesconset
NY
47:06.22
7:35
71
307
47:02.63
7:35
486
483
George Chesterton
42
M
Wading River
NY
47:06.70
7:35
62
325
47:04.58
7:35
490
484
Daniel McHale
23
M
Marlboro
NY
47:06.74
7:35
24
96
47:04.23
7:35
489
485
Gregory Posillico
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
47:07.99
7:36
25
96
47:07.84
7:36
496
486
Lisa Walling
42
F
East Setauket
NY
47:08.07
7:36
9
292
47:06.30
7:35
491
487
John Despagna
50
M
Huntington
NY
47:10.05
7:36
44
306
47:07.48
7:36
495
488
Maureen Stammers-Janzen
48
F
Huntington Station
NY
47:10.76
7:36
6
285
47:08.54
7:36
498
489
Jennifer Brennan
23
F
Northport
NY
47:10.85
7:36
10
151
47:03.07
7:35
488
490
Andres Padilla
32
M
Kew Gardens
NY
47:11.10
7:36
62
245
47:09.92
7:36
500
491
Sean Keely
43
M
Oakdale
NY
47:11.55
7:36
63
325
47:06.97
7:35
492
492
Edward Marian
54
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:12.33
7:36
43
306
47:07.40
7:36
494
493
Daniel Raber
14
M
Setauket
NY
47:12.50
7:36
25
84
47:07.22
7:35
493
494
Michael Smith
24
M
Patchogue
NY
47:12.62
7:36
26
96
47:10.42
7:36
501
495
Indarjit Roopchand
48
M
Queens Village
NY
47:12.76
7:36
44
330
47:08.26
7:36
497
496
Michael Rubendall
36
M
Massapequa
NY
47:13.85
7:37
72
307
47:10.54
7:36
502
497
Leah Jantzen
41
F
Setauket
NY
47:14.94
7:37
10
292
47:11.27
7:36
504
498
Courtney Garland
25
F
East Meadow
NY
47:14.99
7:37
13
259
47:08.96
7:36
499
499
Mark Brennan
34
M
Northport
NY
47:15.36
7:37
63
245
47:10.75
7:36
503
500
Ryan Reynolds
12
M
Northport
NY
47:17.00
7:37
5
36
47:12.26
7:36
505
501
Brooke Hepp
26
F
Northport
NY
47:19.22
7:37
14
259
47:15.43
7:37
508
502
Mark Badami
46
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:19.57
7:37
45
330
47:17.23
7:37
511
503
Ryan Soennichsen
38
M
Weston
CT
47:20.23
7:38
73
307
47:14.80
7:37
507
504
Chris Kary
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:20.40
7:38
64
245
47:18.23
7:37
514
505
Esteban Ardiles
58
M
Saint James
NY
47:20.71
7:38
28
214
47:14.67
7:37
506
506
Jillian Fauser
24
F
East Northport
NY
47:20.74
7:38
11
151
47:16.37
7:37
509
507
Bryan Szeliga
39
M
Philadelphia
PA
47:21.54
7:38
74
307
47:19.95
7:38
515
508
Steven Morgan
50
M
Northport
NY
47:22.16
7:38
45
306
47:18.05
7:37
512
509
Eric Carver
48
M
Patchogue
NY
47:22.77
7:38
46
330
47:20.32
7:38
517
510
Amanda Hall
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
47:22.99
7:38
19
272
47:20.73
7:38
518
511
Greg Sund
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
47:23.14
7:38
46
306
47:21.30
7:38
519
512
Briana Brancato
24
F
Melville
NY
47:24.07
7:38
12
151
47:18.15
7:37
513
513
Sarah Bilewich
34
F
Garden City
NY
47:24.09
7:38
17
272
47:16.51
7:37
510
514
Christin Wray
30
F
East Northport
NY
47:25.12
7:38
18
272
47:20.28
7:38
516
515
Kent Fuhrmann
38
M
Saint James
NY
47:25.33
7:38
75
307
47:23.05
7:38
520
516
Dale Froese
55
M
Fort Salonga
NY
47:25.72
7:38
29
214
47:25.57
7:38
524
517
Matthew Dougherty
15
M
North Massapequa
NY
47:27.54
7:39
26
84
47:23.13
7:38
521
518
Andrew Granger
13
M
Northport
NY
47:28.96
7:39
27
84
47:28.17
7:39
533
519
Matthew Wolfe
22
M
Syosset
NY
47:29.39
7:39
27
96
47:25.83
7:38
526
520
Paul Weiss
35
M
Smithtown
NY
47:30.19
7:39
78
307
47:27.38
7:39
531
521
Colleen Radermacher
56
F
Spring
TX
47:30.75
7:39
4
95
47:29.22
7:39
535
522
Lance Axelrod
50
M
Merrick
NY
47:30.98
7:39
47
306
47:24.67
7:38
523
523
Paul Hammond
46
M
North Merrick
NY
47:31.90
7:39
47
330
47:30.13
7:39
536
524
Laura Sneider
25
F
Centereach
NY
47:33.50
7:40
15
259
47:26.64
7:39
527
525
Brendan Monaghan
37
M
Kings Park
NY
47:34.40
7:40
77
307
47:27.20
7:39
529
526
Ben Vitale
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:34.64
7:40
65
245
47:25.74
7:38
525
527
Matthew Loesch
36
M
Garden City
NY
47:34.69
7:40
79
307
47:28.12
7:39
532
528
Frank Tomasello
32
M
Bethpage
NY
47:34.87
7:40
66
245
47:27.34
7:39
530
529
Jonathan Smith
35
M
Northport
NY
47:35.20
7:40
76
307
47:26.65
7:39
528
530
Thomas Maxwell
42
M
East Northport
NY
47:35.79
7:40
64
325
47:28.23
7:39
534
531
Paul Aloe
57
M
Port Washington
NY
47:37.78
7:40
30
214
47:34.08
7:40
537
532
Diana Malkin-Washeim
55
F
Huntington
NY
47:37.83
7:40
5
95
47:37.68
7:40
544
533
Matt Hickey
37
M
Northport
NY
47:38.02
7:40
80
307
47:35.27
7:40
538
534
Amanda McDonnell
38
F
Sound Beach
NY
47:38.29
7:40
16
295
47:36.52
7:40
541
535
Eric Garvin
34
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:39.76
7:41
58
245
46:34.31
7:30
443
536
Gene Duenas
59
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:40.46
7:41
31
214
47:40.31
7:41
548
537
Jason Joiner
31
M
East Northport
NY
47:40.91
7:41
67
245
47:36.22
7:40
540
538
Erika Habersaat
36
F
Rocky Point
NY
47:41.34
7:41
17
295
47:38.57
7:41
547
539
Rich Pernice
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:41.52
7:41
48
193
47:37.78
7:40
545
540
Scott Brennan
53
M
East Meadow
NY
47:42.94
7:41
48
306
47:35.47
7:40
539
541
Michael Russell
48
M
Nesconset
NY
47:43.30
7:41
48
330
47:40.58
7:41
549
542
Amyee St. Pierre
43
F
Hauppauge
NY
47:43.85
7:41
11
292
47:41.71
7:41
550
543
Sean Roemig
38
M
Long Beach
NY
47:44.03
7:41
81
307
47:37.38
7:40
543
544
Ian Denson
36
M
Smithtown
NY
47:44.20
7:41
83
307
47:42.26
7:41
552
545
Anthony Frascogna
46
M
Medford
NY
47:44.31
7:41
49
330
47:42.55
7:41
553
546
Frank La Magna
34
M
Long Beach
NY
47:45.06
7:42
68
245
47:37.03
7:40
542
547
Sean Mahoney
37
M
Smithtown
NY
47:45.57
7:42
82
307
47:38.13
7:40
546
548
Rosemary Koepele
47
F
Huntington
NY
47:45.96
7:42
7
285
47:44.05
7:41
556
549
Larry Brown
57
M
Oyster Bay
NY
47:47.25
7:42
33
214
47:45.61
7:42
560
550
William Dietsche
55
M
Bay Shore
NY
47:48.47
7:42
32
214
47:45.47
7:42
559
551
Krista Allen
29
F
Nesconset
NY
47:48.50
7:42
16
259
47:42.02
7:41
551
552
Michael Singh
47
M
Valley Stream
NY
47:48.66
7:42
50
330
47:46.06
7:42
562
553
Brendan Nelson
26
M
Saint James
NY
47:49.05
7:42
49
193
47:43.08
7:41
555
554
Kevin Cogan
36
M
Northport
NY
47:49.75
7:42
84
307
47:44.66
7:42
557
555
David Digiovanni
56
M
Sea Cliff
NY
47:49.79
7:42
34
214
47:45.88
7:42
561
556
Thomas Boccard
33
M
New York
NY
47:50.50
7:42
69
245
47:45.30
7:42
558
557
Gregg Carlin
51
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
47:50.59
7:42
49
306
47:50.59
7:42
565
558
Milton Viana
39
M
Port Washington
NY
47:52.64
7:43
85
307
47:48.38
7:42
564
559
Mike Cummings
47
M
Shoreham
NY
47:53.00
7:43
51
330
47:50.61
7:42
566
560
Steven Harnos
16
M
East Northport
NY
47:53.03
7:43
28
84
47:42.97
7:41
554
561
Joshua Carlino
16
M
Yaphank
NY
47:53.60
7:43
29
84
47:52.19
7:43
568
562
Barry Jerson
66
M
Plainview
NY
47:53.80
7:43
1
61
47:52.75
7:43
569
563
Andrew Lupu
52
M
Bellmore
NY
47:54.45
7:43
50
306
47:52.86
7:43
570
564
Burke Sansiviero
13
M
Huntington
NY
47:54.66
7:43
30
84
47:54.36
7:43
572
565
Milton Lopez
36
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:55.59
7:43
86
307
47:54.19
7:43
571
566
Robert Krollage
42
M
Babylon
NY
47:56.85
7:43
65
325
47:51.88
7:43
567
567
Everett Hansen
21
M
Centerport
NY
47:57.16
7:44
28
96
47:57.16
7:44
575
568
Brett Atherton
43
M
Northport
NY
47:57.36
7:44
66
325
47:57.36
7:44
576
569
Colleen Thompson
37
F
Saint James
NY
47:59.14
7:44
18
295
47:55.89
7:43
574
570
Ali Maue
40
F
Northport
NY
47:59.93
7:44
12
292
47:58.01
7:44
577
571
Maureen Joyce
58
F
East Northport
NY
48:00.18
7:44
6
95
48:00.17
7:44
581
572
John Ferrante
50
M
South Huntington
NY
48:00.40
7:44
51
306
47:58.08
7:44
578
573
Timothy Cocks
36
M
Northport
NY
48:01.25
7:44
87
307
47:55.37
7:43
573
574
Kevin Kuczinski
24
M
Northport
NY
48:03.84
7:45
29
96
48:00.48
7:44
582
575
Joseph George
30
M
Commack
NY
48:03.94
7:45
70
245
48:00.85
7:44
583
576
Timothy Carey
37
M
Saint James
NY
48:04.05
7:45
90
307
48:04.05
7:45
589
577
Edward Buonocore
61
M
West Babylon
NY
48:04.76
7:45
10
90
48:03.32
7:45
587
578
Craig Lovallo
37
M
Farmingville
NY
48:05.05
7:45
88
307
47:59.80
7:44
580
579
Keith Masso
27
M
Mineola
NY
48:05.97
7:45
51
193
47:58.86
7:44
579
580
Kara Zingale
22
F
Huntington
NY
48:06.09
7:45
13
151
48:01.86
7:44
584
581
Jim Allen
54
M
Syosset
NY
48:06.74
7:45
52
306
48:04.36
7:45
590
582
Sunil Katwala
46
M
Huntington Station
NY
48:07.00
7:45
54
330
48:06.70
7:45
598
583
Edward Docyk
50
M
Carle Place
NY
48:07.87
7:45
53
306
48:06.22
7:45
597
584
Danielle Connor
30
F
Lake Grove
NY
48:07.88
7:45
20
272
48:05.93
7:45
596
585
Sean Hickey
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
48:08.78
7:45
53
330
48:05.84
7:45
593
586
Marie Gundersen
26
F
Astoria
NY
48:08.84
7:45
17
259
48:04.60
7:45
592
587
Kara Woodworth
38
F
Nashua
NH
48:09.25
7:45
19
295
48:08.74
7:45
599
588
Cory Weiss
57
M
Centerport
NY
48:09.75
7:46
35
214
48:03.37
7:45
588
589
Patrick Finnerty
46
M
Lake Grove
NY
48:10.31
7:46
52
330
48:02.42
7:44
585
590
Patrick Cocks
39
M
Northport
NY
48:10.45
7:46
91
307
48:04.41
7:45
591
591
Joseph Luppy
38
M
Melville
NY
48:11.08
7:46
92
307
48:05.85
7:45
594
592
Kevin Browne
56
M
New York
NY
48:11.72
7:46
36
214
48:09.20
7:45
600
593
Michael Procaccini
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:12.05
7:46
89
307
48:03.18
7:44
586
594
Steve Rossi
34
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:12.90
7:46
71
245
48:10.56
7:46
603
595
Pamela Pletcher
49
F
Milwaukee
NY
48:14.44
7:46
8
285
48:09.42
7:46
601
596
David Gleason
33
M
Brentwood
NY
48:14.50
7:46
72
245
48:11.55
7:46
606
597
Michael Murphy
49
M
Port Jefferson
NY
48:14.80
7:46
56
330
48:12.29
7:46
608
598
Frank Trainor
50
M
East Northport
NY
48:14.81
7:46
54
306
48:10.15
7:46
602
599
Jay Fligstein
49
M
Northport
NY
48:14.91
7:46
55
330
48:10.82
7:46
604
600
Jeffrey Reynolds
47
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:15.13
7:46
57
330
48:14.64
7:46
612
601
Benizia Triolo
50
F
Melville
NY
48:15.40
7:46
7
191
48:05.86
7:45
595
602
Robyn McGill
46
F
Northport
NY
48:16.07
7:47
9
285
48:11.73
7:46
607
603
Greg Winkler
37
M
Bronx
NY
48:17.08
7:47
93
307
48:13.35
7:46
610
604
Tim Storck
27
M
Northport
NY
48:17.47
7:47
52
193
48:10.91
7:46
605
605
Michael Poerio
33
M
Miller Place
NY
48:17.88
7:47
73
245
48:12.97
7:46
609
606
Michael Klein
15
M
East Northport
NY
48:17.89
7:47
31
84
48:15.10
7:46
614
607
Christopher Smith
54
M
Huntington
NY
48:19.67
7:47
55
306
48:19.66
7:47
620
608
Brian McNally
56
M
Northport
NY
48:20.02
7:47
37
214
48:14.77
7:46
613
609
Maxwell Mancuso
26
M
New York
NY
48:20.18
7:47
43
193
46:18.65
7:28
423
610
Wayne Sansiviero
45
M
Huntington
NY
48:20.18
7:47
59
330
48:17.69
7:47
619
611
Sarah Murphy
27
F
East Northport
NY
48:20.74
7:47
18
259
48:17.36
7:47
618
612
David Tucciarone
25
M
Rvc
NY
48:21.18
7:47
53
193
48:14.37
7:46
611
613
John Alba
44
M
Huntington
NY
48:21.51
7:47
67
325
48:21.10
7:47
624
614
Maggie Reid
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
48:21.89
7:48
2
59
48:16.29
7:47
615
615
Thomas Withus
33
M
Brentwood
NY
48:22.26
7:48
74
245
48:21.96
7:48
625
616
Rafael Diaz
35
M
Massapequa
NY
48:22.68
7:48
94
307
48:16.84
7:47
616
617
Lisa Bonanni
27
F
Selden
NY
48:23.49
7:48
19
259
48:20.69
7:47
621
618
Richard Tantone
49
M
West Islip
NY
48:23.98
7:48
58
330
48:17.07
7:47
617
619
Timmy Hees
14
M
Hicksville
NY
48:25.04
7:48
32
84
48:20.93
7:47
622
620
David Rodriguez
43
M
Northport
NY
48:25.67
7:48
68
325
48:23.30
7:48
627
621
Andrew Mendelsohn
52
M
Northport
NY
48:26.50
7:48
56
306
48:23.87
7:48
629
622
Steven Werfel
46
M
Commack
NY
48:27.06
7:48
60
330
48:21.08
7:47
623
623
Sharon Bentz
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
48:27.21
7:48
10
285
48:24.01
7:48
630
624
Kevin Mullahy
27
M
North Babylon
NY
48:28.33
7:49
54
193
48:22.47
7:48
626
625
Gian Gianfrancesco
45
M
Massapequa
NY
48:29.29
7:49
61
330
48:23.62
7:48
628
626
Gerard Bertuch
25
M
Patchogue
NY
48:29.87
7:49
55
193
48:28.82
7:49
638
627
Mary Beth Grady
35
F
Philadelphia
PA
48:29.98
7:49
15
295
47:24.18
7:38
522
628
Mj Dellecave
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:30.31
7:49
33
84
48:30.31
7:49
644
629
Rebecca Chadbourne
43
F
New York
NY
48:30.33
7:49
14
292
48:27.79
7:48
635
630
Sara Costantino
24
F
Mount Sinai
NY
48:30.33
7:49
14
151
48:28.96
7:49
639
631
Kiera Kaufman
32
F
North Bellmore
NY
48:30.79
7:49
21
272
48:24.65
7:48
632
632
Sean Alexander
36
M
East Northport
NY
48:31.24
7:49
98
307
48:30.02
7:49
643
633
Marlene Young
40
F
Miller Place
NY
48:31.40
7:49
13
292
48:27.44
7:48
634
634
Edrees Khwaja
15
M
Upper Brookville
NY
48:32.23
7:49
34
84
48:32.22
7:49
647
635
Pamela Hyland
34
F
Deer Park
NY
48:32.36
7:49
22
272
48:32.36
7:49
648
636
Michael Delorenzo
31
M
Wantagh
NY
48:32.54
7:49
75
245
48:25.00
7:48
633
637
Matthew Abruzzo
38
M
New York
NY
48:32.95
7:49
97
307
48:29.23
7:49
640
638
Jaime Guaehiehullea
65
M
Selden Hills
NY
48:33.01
7:49
2
61
48:33.01
7:49
650
639
Reginald Staco
35
M
New York
NY
48:33.09
7:49
95
307
48:27.89
7:48
636
640
Billy Brereton
44
M
Northport
NY
48:33.52
7:49
69
325
48:24.58
7:48
631
641
Lori Slater
42
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:34.28
7:50
16
292
48:34.15
7:49
652
642
Adam D'Onofrio
37
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:34.87
7:50
96
307
48:28.17
7:49
637
643
Suzanne Gercken
37
F
Wantagh
NY
48:35.33
7:50
20
295
48:32.07
7:49
646
644
Paul Vanguilder
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:35.50
7:50
100
307
48:32.50
7:49
649
645
Sean Perry
32
M
Northport
NY
48:35.73
7:50
76
245
48:29.95
7:49
642
646
Louis Lafleur
58
M
Holbrook
NY
48:35.80
7:50
38
214
48:29.44
7:49
641
647
Geoffrey Tane
27
M
Roslyn
NY
48:36.34
7:50
57
193
48:34.54
7:50
655
648
Brian Ryniker
38
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:36.54
7:50
99
307
48:30.60
7:49
645
649
Rebecca Reilly
23
F
Wantagh
NY
48:37.07
7:50
15
151
48:34.18
7:49
654
650
Phoebe Licata
23
F
Saint James
NY
48:37.52
7:50
17
151
48:37.50
7:50
664
651
Brian Ault
32
M
Northport
NY
48:38.22
7:50
78
245
48:36.96
7:50
662
652
Efrain Saune
45
M
Hicksville
NY
48:39.31
7:50
63
330
48:38.25
7:50
666
653
David McTiernan
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:39.64
7:50
58
193
48:35.37
7:50
658
654
Bryan Golden
34
M
Holbrook
NY
48:40.06
7:50
77
245
48:34.78
7:50
657
655
Scott Gilbert
48
M
East Northport
NY
48:40.46
7:50
65
330
48:40.45
7:50
671
656
Michelle Copertino
43
F
Kings Park
NY
48:40.74
7:51
15
292
48:33.48
7:49
651
657
Richard McGrath
57
M
Huntington
NY
48:41.19
7:51
39
214
48:34.75
7:50
656
658
Michele Gipp
29
F
Miller Place
NY
48:41.70
7:51
20
259
48:41.69
7:51
673
659
Gregg Foster
35
M
Astoria
NY
48:41.78
7:51
101
307
48:35.49
7:50
659
660
Dorothy Pitti
22
F
East Northport
NY
48:42.19
7:51
16
151
48:36.54
7:50
661
661
Brad Pareso
28
M
Patchogue
NY
48:42.52
7:51
56
193
48:34.17
7:49
653
662
Saul Reyes
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:43.02
7:51
102
307
48:37.47
7:50
663
663
Jeffrey Rellis
45
M
Wading River
NY
48:43.07
7:51
64
330
48:39.70
7:50
668
664
Eli Elbaum
36
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:44.13
7:51
103
307
48:37.75
7:50
665
665
Dan Walker
24
M
Commack
NY
48:44.43
7:51
30
96
48:40.42
7:50
670
666
Owen Kenny
46
M
Huntington
NY
48:45.04
7:51
66
330
48:41.02
7:51
672
667
Karl Scheuerman
46
M
Centerport
NY
48:45.08
7:51
67
330
48:43.14
7:51
678
668
Andrew Brown
23
M
New York
NY
48:45.22
7:51
32
96
48:42.53
7:51
676
669
Jean Kiley
38
F
Saint James
NY
48:46.63
7:51
21
295
48:42.46
7:51
675
670
Nicholas Ratinaud
18
M
Glen Cove
NY
48:46.78
7:52
35
84
48:45.54
7:51
687
671
Joe Gallino
55
M
Eatons Neck
NY
48:47.25
7:52
40
214
48:44.53
7:51
683
672
Nicole Bresnahan
30
F
Kings Park
NY
48:47.59
7:52
23
272
48:43.45
7:51
679
673
Andrew Natoli
22
M
Saint James
NY
48:47.64
7:52
31
96
48:41.78
7:51
674
674
Daniel Caputi
42
M
Cambridge
MA
48:47.78
7:52
70
325
48:39.83
7:50
669
675
Douglas Gubbins
44
M
Carle Place
NY
48:47.93
7:52
71
325
48:43.62
7:51
680
676
Frank Capone
66
M
Wading River
NY
48:48.46
7:52
3
61
48:39.22
7:50
667
677
Anthony Guluzzi
29
M
Massapequa
NY
48:48.84
7:52
59
193
48:42.93
7:51
677
678
Thomas O'Dwyer
29
M
Astoria
NY
48:48.87
7:52
50
193
47:46.69
7:42
563
679
Charles Schneider
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:49.01
7:52
69
330
48:44.62
7:51
685
680
Luke Gosselin
43
M
Huntington
NY
48:49.04
7:52
72
325
48:48.74
7:52
691
681
Michael Crisci
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:49.20
7:52
36
84
48:49.19
7:52
694
682
Frank Martinez
57
M
Commack
NY
48:49.81
7:52
41
214
48:48.70
7:52
690
683
Ryan Schappert
24
M
Kings Park
NY
48:49.87
7:52
33
96
48:43.97
7:51
681
684
Robert Ruehle
32
M
New York
NY
48:50.10
7:52
79
245
48:48.78
7:52
693
685
Stewart Sanders
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:50.74
7:52
70
330
48:47.93
7:52
688
686
Suzanne Murphy
40
F
Northport
NY
48:51.12
7:52
17
292
48:44.57
7:51
684
687
Peter Purpura
29
M
Levittown
NY
48:52.07
7:52
60
193
48:45.06
7:51
686
688
Jerry Ambroise
48
M
Lido Beach
NY
48:52.32
7:52
68
330
48:44.25
7:51
682
689
Karl Fassberger
54
M
Centerport
NY
48:53.14
7:53
57
306
48:49.33
7:52
695
690
Laurel Parrish
29
F
Deer Park
NY
48:53.16
7:53
21
259
48:48.61
7:52
689
691
Ken Del Giudice
44
M
Smithtown
NY
48:53.53
7:53
73
325
48:48.77
7:52
692
692
Jaclyn Zuccaro
33
F
Bohemia
NY
48:54.59
7:53
24
272
48:51.65
7:52
697
693
Jamie Paterson
52
F
Kings Park
NY
48:54.84
7:53
8
191
48:54.83
7:53
705
694
Christy Druzynski
38
F
Huntington
NY
48:54.90
7:53
22
295
48:52.22
7:52
698
695
John Winter
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:55.73
7:53
71
330
48:53.40
7:53
700
696
Melissa Frade
37
F
Islandia
NY
48:56.18
7:53
11
295
45:49.25
7:23
388
697
Linda Bumbalo
39
F
Bellmore
NY
48:57.27
7:53
23
295
48:54.06
7:53
703
698
Steven Murphy
19
M
East Northport
NY
48:58.23
7:53
37
84
48:49.35
7:52
696
699
Guy Edwards
51
M
Bohemia
NY
48:58.29
7:53
58
306
48:53.03
7:53
699
700
Martha Doall
38
F
Central Islip
NY
48:59.90
7:54
24
295
48:57.23
7:53
707
701
Ed Barteski
50
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:00.13
7:54
59
306
48:53.74
7:53
701
702
Regina Rogers
52
F
Locust Valley
NY
49:00.33
7:54
9
191
48:56.39
7:53
706
703
William O'Dwyer
33
M
Huntington
NY
49:00.58
7:54
81
245
48:57.49
7:53
709
704
Jeff Riegler
44
M
Huntington
NY
49:00.59
7:54
74
325
48:54.19
7:53
704
705
Dawn Kwiecinski
44
F
Wantagh
NY
49:02.51
7:54
18
292
49:00.91
7:54
719
706
Terrence Regan
27
M
Northport
NY
49:02.89
7:54
62
193
48:58.32
7:53
710
707
Brian Fuccinelli
32
M
Centerport
NY
49:03.09
7:54
82
245
48:59.94
7:54
714
708
Robert Prokopiak
42
M
Centereach
NY
49:03.31
7:54
76
325
49:00.91
7:54
718
709
Michael Giuffrida
29
M
Huntington
NY
49:03.54
7:54
61
193
48:57.28
7:53
708
710
George Leeman
55
M
Hampton Bays
NY
49:03.71
7:54
42
214
48:58.81
7:53
711
711
Matthew Samuelowitz
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:04.05
7:54
104
307
49:00.43
7:54
715
712
Timothy Moley
53
M
Melville
NY
49:04.59
7:54
61
306
49:03.27
7:54
724
713
Andrew Hentze
49
M
East Northport
NY
49:04.63
7:54
74
330
49:02.35
7:54
721
714
Daniel Stacy
32
M
Huntington
NY
49:04.87
7:54
80
245
48:53.93
7:53
702
715
Jennifer Williams
26
F
Smithtown
NY
49:05.60
7:55
22
259
49:00.78
7:54
717
716
Michael Zanazzi
30
M
Brookhaven
NY
49:05.73
7:55
83
245
49:03.20
7:54
723
717
Antionette Moscheni
36
F
Syosset
NY
49:05.95
7:55
25
295
49:03.82
7:54
726
718
John Cooney
47
M
Northport
NY
49:05.99
7:55
72
330
48:59.05
7:53
712
719
Rosetta Ceriello
49
F
Huntington Station
NY
49:06.26
7:55
11
285
49:04.63
7:54
727
720
Anthony Chan
40
M
Manhasset
NY
49:06.76
7:55
75
325
48:59.05
7:53
713
721
Eileen Pitfick
45
F
Northport
NY
49:06.82
7:55
12
285
49:06.81
7:55
732
722
Howard Rothenberg
53
M
Commack
NY
49:07.12
7:55
60
306
49:03.07
7:54
722
723
Richard Freeman
29
M
Sunnyside
NY
49:08.00
7:55
63
193
49:00.75
7:54
716
724
Rich Sallustro
45
M
Bayport
NY
49:08.34
7:55
73
330
49:01.65
7:54
720
725
Nicole Dietsche
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:08.62
7:55
23
259
49:05.52
7:55
728
726
Max Dolginko
22
M
Northport
NY
49:08.84
7:55
34
96
49:06.73
7:55
731
727
Jeffrey Kropp
42
M
East Northport
NY
49:09.71
7:55
78
325
49:08.57
7:55
734
728
Benjamin Beavers
41
M
Amityville
NY
49:10.76
7:55
77
325
49:05.72
7:55
730
729
Kenneth Long
53
M
Bohemia
NY
49:10.77
7:55
62
306
49:05.61
7:55
729
730
Brian McNeill
36
M
Kings Park
NY
49:11.41
7:55
106
307
49:07.20
7:55
733
731
Brian Taranto
36
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:12.43
7:56
105
307
49:03.81
7:54
725
732
James Synowiez
26
M
Riverside
CT
49:13.01
7:56
64
193
49:11.45
7:55
738
733
Jon Mark
49
M
Bayville
NY
49:14.01
7:56
76
330
49:08.92
7:55
736
734
Robert Hoffmann
48
M
North Bellmore
NY
49:14.17
7:56
75
330
49:08.71
7:55
735
735
Shawn Kelleher
32
M
Northport
NY
49:15.17
7:56
87
245
49:13.30
7:56
745
736
Kelly Gibbons
36
F
Holtsville
NY
49:15.28
7:56
26
295
49:12.39
7:56
743
737
John Genova
30
M
Holbrook
NY
49:15.50
7:56
86
245
49:12.35
7:56
742
738
Joseph McCormack
29
M
Astoria
NY
49:15.66
7:56
65
193
49:12.10
7:56
741
739
James Donnelly
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:15.92
7:56
77
330
49:13.86
7:56
746
740
Jonathan Fineo
21
M
Garden City
NY
49:16.56
7:56
35
96
49:16.55
7:56
752
741
William Powell
53
M
Commack
NY
49:16.65
7:56
63
306
49:12.01
7:56
740
742
Thomas Young
52
M
Kings Park
NY
49:17.16
7:56
66
306
49:17.14
7:56
757
743
Thomas Baudier
30
M
Northport
NY
49:17.74
7:56
85
245
49:11.98
7:56
739
744
Mark Jackett
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:18.29
7:57
79
325
49:12.96
7:56
744
745
Nicholas Warywoda
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:18.59
7:57
107
307
49:13.94
7:56
747
746
Russell Catsoris
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:18.75
7:57
81
325
49:16.93
7:56
754
747
Chris Hanford
30
M
New York
NY
49:18.82
7:57
84
245
49:11.24
7:55
737
748
Brianne Ricevuto
31
F
West Sayville
NY
49:19.26
7:57
26
272
49:19.25
7:57
760
749
Dale Meinen
40
M
Huntington
NY
49:19.41
7:57
80
325
49:14.42
7:56
748
750
Gary Freitag
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:19.67
7:57
64
306
49:14.47
7:56
749
751
Sam Austin
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:20.14
7:57
88
245
49:16.96
7:56
755
752
Fazal Mahmood
56
M
Queens Village
NY
49:20.22
7:57
43
214
49:16.28
7:56
751
753
David Krol
55
M
Nesconset
NY
49:21.42
7:57
44
214
49:16.96
7:56
756
754
Thomas Murray
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:21.94
7:57
65
306
49:16.09
7:56
750
755
Young Cho
35
M
Bayside
NY
49:22.01
7:57
108
307
49:20.62
7:57
761
756
Christine Pinkosh
41
F
Shirley
NY
49:22.36
7:57
19
292
49:17.90
7:57
758
757
Natalie Hale
27
F
Sayville
NY
49:22.39
7:57
24
259
49:19.22
7:57
759
758
Flemming Hansen
50
M
Centerport
NY
49:23.32
7:57
68
306
49:23.32
7:57
766
759
Dominic Casalino
43
M
Centerport
NY
49:23.48
7:57
83
325
49:23.48
7:57
767
760
Katy Schomburg
34
F
Centerport
NY
49:24.75
7:58
25
272
49:16.72
7:56
753
761
Victor Usack
54
M
Upton
NY
49:25.62
7:58
67
306
49:22.15
7:57
764
762
Joe Papaleo
35
M
Huntington
NY
49:26.22
7:58
111
307
49:26.22
7:58
771
763
Ronald Frisbie
44
M
Holbrook
NY
49:26.88
7:58
82
325
49:21.64
7:57
763
764
Ryan Springer
38
M
Mattituck
NY
49:27.53
7:58
110
307
49:25.53
7:58
770
765
Ryan Czasniecki
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:27.83
7:58
112
307
49:27.83
7:58
774
766
Steven Saporito
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:27.88
7:58
109
307
49:20.81
7:57
762
767
Molly Ramirez
12
F
Nesconset
NY
49:29.51
7:58
1
21
49:22.57
7:57
765
768
Robert Smith
46
M
Northport
NY
49:29.90
7:58
78
330
49:28.56
7:58
777
769
Matthew Ketcham
34
M
Halesite
NY
49:30.44
7:59
89
245
49:23.73
7:57
768
770
Dianne Finneran
48
F
Smithtown
NY
49:31.57
7:59
13
285
49:25.52
7:58
769
771
Joseph Ferrara
33
M
Port Washington
NY
49:33.56
7:59
90
245
49:27.66
7:58
773
772
Michael McCarty
43
M
Commack
NY
49:33.87
7:59
84
325
49:26.87
7:58
772
773
Cynthia Bruder
39
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:33.92
7:59
27
295
49:28.08
7:58
776
774
Rich Biggica
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:35.21
7:59
86
325
49:30.25
7:59
779
775
Lauraine Di Leonardo
29
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
49:35.63
7:59
25
259
49:35.48
7:59
786
776
Wendell Mangibin
43
M
Syosset
NY
49:36.67
8:00
85
325
49:29.39
7:58
778
777
Michelle Perino
24
F
Bay Shore
NY
49:36.71
8:00
18
151
49:36.70
8:00
789
778
Craig Barbieri
48
M
New Hyde Park
NY
49:37.14
8:00
79
330
49:31.73
7:59
781
779
Jacqueline Sweet
33
F
Babylon
NY
49:37.23
8:00
27
272
49:27.88
7:58
775
780
Stephen Outcault
54
M
Saint James
NY
49:37.96
8:00
70
306
49:37.66
8:00
792
781
Sean Golden
28
M
Groton
CT
49:38.53
8:00
67
193
49:34.73
7:59
784
782
Jessica Wernicki
30
F
Syosset
NY
49:39.02
8:00
28
272
49:30.47
7:59
780
783
Alexis Fede
23
F
Mahwah
NJ
49:39.18
8:00
19
151
49:39.18
8:00
796
784
Christopher Dowd
39
M
Nesconset
NY
49:39.70
8:00
113
307
49:35.40
7:59
785
785
Clifford Orsher
29
M
New York
NY
49:39.97
8:00
68
193
49:36.14
7:59
787
786
Jackie Kepping
27
F
New York
NY
49:39.98
8:00
26
259
49:36.27
7:59
788
787
Jerome Robinson
50
M
Huntington
NY
49:39.99
8:00
69
306
49:37.09
8:00
790
788
Matthew Rippel
28
M
Melville
NY
49:41.40
8:00
66
193
49:34.08
7:59
783
789
Brie Dechance
31
F
Patchogue
NY
49:41.85
8:00
29
272
49:37.98
8:00
793
790
Kristen Randone
25
F
South Huntington
NY
49:42.08
8:00
27
259
49:38.34
8:00
795
791
Justine Cefalu
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:43.01
8:01
10
259
43:39.83
7:02
232
792
Elizabeth Defalco
32
F
Kings Park
NY
49:44.59
8:01
30
272
49:38.26
8:00
794
793
Aimee May
42
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:46.02
8:01
21
292
49:37.54
8:00
791
794
Don Vernam
59
M
Shoreham
NY
49:48.64
8:01
45
214
49:46.84
8:01
805
795
Linda Koszalka
51
F
West Islip
NY
49:48.97
8:02
10
191
49:42.91
8:01
798
796
Nicholas Pabon
19
M
Holtsville
NY
49:49.84
8:02
38
84
49:42.88
8:01
797
797
Tyler Reilly
13
M
Riverhead
NY
49:49.86
8:02
39
84
49:47.26
8:01
808
798
Reedu Taha
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:50.43
8:02
28
295
49:46.37
8:01
804
799
Jordan Romanacce
26
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:50.57
8:02
69
193
49:47.21
8:01
807
800
Colleen McKillop
41
F
Holtsville
NY
49:51.37
8:02
22
292
49:48.19
8:01
811
801
Chad Cioch
42
M
Riverhead
NY
49:51.46
8:02
88
325
49:49.86
8:02
816
802
John Chiofalo
29
M
Coram
NY
49:51.75
8:02
70
193
49:48.49
8:01
812
803
Stacey Miller
50
F
Leesburg
VA
49:51.99
8:02
11
191
49:47.94
8:01
810
804
Jeremiah Bautista
30
M
Saint James
NY
49:52.50
8:02
91
245
49:45.73
8:01
803
805
William Peters
42
M
Halesite
NY
49:52.66
8:02
87
325
49:46.95
8:01
806
806
Dakota Clark
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
49:52.81
8:02
71
193
49:49.27
8:02
815
807
Damian Pasternak
35
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:52.96
8:02
115
307
49:44.34
8:01
800
808
Rober Moran
49
M
Fort Salonga
NY
49:53.72
8:02
80
330
49:45.16
8:01
802
809
Eric King
32
M
Washington
DC
49:53.81
8:02
92
245
49:50.17
8:02
819
810
Megan Prosser
15
F
Bayville
NY
49:54.50
8:02
3
59
49:48.52
8:01
814
811
Kristen Desimone
40
F
South Setauket
NY
49:54.58
8:02
23
292
49:54.58
8:02
828
812
Jenine Cook
46
F
Northport
NY
49:54.65
8:02
14
285
49:50.11
8:02
818
813
Lars Olander
51
M
Northport
NY
49:54.88
8:02
72
306
49:52.07
8:02
823
814
Matt Merkel
35
M
Huntington
NY
49:55.37
8:03
116
307
49:44.79
8:01
801
815
David Kurman
61
M
Mineola
NY
49:55.98
8:03
11
90
49:51.08
8:02
822
816
Trevor Stone
29
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:56.03
8:03
73
193
49:50.59
8:02
821
817
Benjamin Hayden
12
M
Northport
NY
49:56.07
8:03
6
36
49:54.01
8:02
827
818
Christopher Polanish
28
M
East Northport
NY
49:56.08
8:03
72
193
49:49.95
8:02
817
819
Michael Polanish
59
M
East Northport
NY
49:56.52
8:03
46
214
49:50.39
8:02
820
820
Nicole Catanzaro
37
F
Smithtown
NY
49:57.24
8:03
29
295
49:48.51
8:01
813
821
Morgan Perry
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:57.50
8:03
31
272
49:57.50
8:03
834
822
David Fullner-Auld
36
M
West Orange
NJ
49:57.64
8:03
117
307
49:53.06
8:02
825
823
Brian Kelly
39
M
Commack
NY
49:58.15
8:03
118
307
49:54.61
8:02
829
824
Scott Linzer
40
M
Commack
NY
49:58.52
8:03
89
325
49:55.39
8:03
831
825
Bill Coughlin
41
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:58.95
8:03
90
325
49:57.11
8:03
833
826
Tracey Epstein
54
F
Smithtown
NY
49:59.26
8:03
12
191
49:56.35
8:03
832
827
Jesus Sorto
42
M
Bay Shore
NY
49:59.54
8:03
91
325
49:57.88
8:03
836
828
William Miller
59
M
East Northport
NY
50:00.45
8:03
47
214
49:58.44
8:03
837
829
Doris Berland
45
F
Syosset
NY
50:00.65
8:03
15
285
49:57.76
8:03
835
830
John Hamilton
61
M
West Islip
NY
50:00.96
8:03
12
90
49:53.39
8:02
826
831
Michael Coven
44
M
Tenafly
NJ
50:01.32
8:04
92
325
49:59.74
8:03
839
832
Karl Bourke
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:02.04
8:04
82
330
49:55.30
8:03
830
833
Todd O'Connell
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:02.51
8:04
83
330
50:01.27
8:04
843
834
Mara Kennedy
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:02.69
8:04
32
272
50:00.01
8:03
840
835
Pat Moran
17
M
Northport
NY
50:04.32
8:04
40
84
50:02.60
8:04
847
836
John Haley
49
M
East Northport
NY
50:05.95
8:04
85
330
50:05.80
8:04
856
837
Jillian Olita
15
F
Centerport
NY
50:06.34
8:04
4
59
49:59.71
8:03
838
838
Thomas Haddock
24
M
Highland Mills
NY
50:07.13
8:04
36
96
50:05.03
8:04
853
839
David Grosskurth
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:07.47
8:05
48
214
50:03.47
8:04
848
840
Alisa Wainio
36
F
Coram
NY
50:07.82
8:05
31
295
50:04.92
8:04
852
841
Arthur Waka
59
M
Ronkonkonma
NY
50:08.03
8:05
51
214
50:06.02
8:04
858
842
Rachel Gandin
45
F
Port Washington
NY
50:08.26
8:05
16
285
50:05.17
8:04
854
843
Jessica Berenbroick
37
F
Rockville Centre
NY
50:08.33
8:05
30
295
50:01.24
8:03
842
844
Kenna O'Leary
50
F
Huntington
NY
50:08.85
8:05
13
191
50:01.22
8:03
841
845
Alberto Leal
39
M
Brentwood
NY
50:09.93
8:05
119
307
50:03.72
8:04
849
846
Robert Gucciardo
43
M
Howard Beach
NY
50:10.84
8:05
94
325
50:07.89
8:05
860
847
Peter Walsh
58
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:11.63
8:05
49
214
50:04.13
8:04
850
848
Margaret Saselu
29
F
Garden City
NY
50:11.80
8:05
28
259
50:07.10
8:04
859
849
Mike Geringer
47
M
Smithtown
NY
50:11.91
8:05
84
330
50:02.30
8:04
846
850
Bill Smith
50
M
Northport
NY
50:12.10
8:05
73
306
50:01.38
8:04
845
851
Jonathan Karl
48
M
Centerport
NY
50:13.07
8:05
86
330
50:10.17
8:05
861
852
Thomas Mullee
37
M
Northport
NY
50:13.35
8:05
120
307
50:05.64
8:04
855
853
Astrid Girolamo
32
F
Elmont
NY
50:14.14
8:06
34
272
50:13.63
8:05
870
854
Ralph Berardi
55
M
Commack
NY
50:14.35
8:06
50
214
50:04.81
8:04
851
855
Shawn Mallon
41
M
Northport
NY
50:14.47
8:06
93
325
50:05.90
8:04
857
856
Candice Lorento
32
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:15.95
8:06
33
272
50:10.28
8:05
862
857
Robert Elsener
59
M
East Northport
NY
50:16.63
8:06
52
214
50:12.52
8:05
866
858
John Ryan
49
M
Holtsville
NY
50:17.21
8:06
87
330
50:15.35
8:06
871
859
Christy Alia
33
F
Mineola
NY
50:17.89
8:06
35
272
50:17.84
8:06
876
860
Sebastiano Alia
43
M
Mineola
NY
50:17.89
8:06
96
325
50:17.89
8:06
877
861
Justin Eddings
29
M
South Huntington
NY
50:18.16
8:06
75
193
50:13.24
8:05
869
862
Eric Diton
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:18.88
8:06
74
306
50:10.77
8:05
863
863
Kelly Wanser
24
F
East Northport
NY
50:19.11
8:06
20
151
50:18.59
8:06
881
864
Dave Walters
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
50:19.34
8:06
122
307
50:12.96
8:05
868
865
Matt Wells
37
M
Mount Sinai
NY
50:19.39
8:06
121
307
50:12.86
8:05
867
866
Jared Mroz
37
M
Rockville Centre
NY
50:19.89
8:07
123
307
50:18.09
8:06
879
867
Elise Sabatino
29
F
Windermere
FL
50:20.36
8:07
29
259
50:11.90
8:05
864
868
Joseph Choinski
19
M
East Northport
NY
50:20.65
8:07
41
84
50:18.30
8:06
880
869
Susan Malysa
43
F
Manhasset
NY
50:20.91
8:07
26
292
50:17.43
8:06
874
870
Michelle Gatto
45
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
50:21.50
8:07
17
285
50:19.85
8:06
885
871
Michele Eivers
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:21.64
8:07
24
292
50:12.39
8:05
865
872
Christina Taborsky
40
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:21.94
8:07
27
292
50:20.53
8:07
886
873
John Carpluk
49
M
Sayville
NY
50:22.07
8:07
88
330
50:19.04
8:06
883
874
Erin Imbasciani
29
F
Middletown
NY
50:23.91
8:07
31
259
50:17.95
8:06
878
875
Daniel Goldstein
52
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:23.96
8:07
75
306
50:18.81
8:06
882
876
Erica Fraiberg
40
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:24.22
8:07
28
292
50:20.95
8:07
887
877
Eric Davidson
28
M
East Northport
NY
50:24.81
8:07
76
193
50:19.32
8:06
884
878
Courtney Coletti
40
F
Rockville Centre
NY
50:25.08
8:07
25
292
50:15.63
8:06
872
879
Adam Carpentieri
41
M
Sayville
NY
50:25.98
8:07
95
325
50:17.52
8:06
875
880
Alex Cain
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:27.53
8:08
38
96
50:24.82
8:07
895
881
Jim Roche
47
M
Northport
NY
50:28.68
8:08
91
330
50:25.54
8:07
898
882
Lauren Gonser
31
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:29.12
8:08
36
272
50:26.31
8:08
900
883
William Robertson
45
M
Bayport
NY
50:29.70
8:08
90
330
50:24.50
8:07
894
884
Philip Posa
43
M
Nissequogue
NY
50:29.83
8:08
97
325
50:22.22
8:07
889
885
Tammy Scandalis
46
F
Northport
NY
50:30.29
8:08
18
285
50:21.94
8:07
888
886
Kelly Demeri
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:30.49
8:08
32
295
50:23.70
8:07
892
887
Ken Jansson
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:30.49
8:08
89
330
50:24.08
8:07
893
888
Richard Ripke
52
M
Selden
NY
50:30.54
8:08
77
306
50:30.39
8:08
905
889
Michael Oliveri
60
M
Bay Shore
NY
50:30.88
8:08
13
90
50:22.41
8:07
890
890
Bobby Newman
47
M
Long Beach
NY
50:30.95
8:08
92
330
50:26.20
8:08
899
891
Christopher Marshall
24
M
Morris Plains
NJ
50:31.83
8:08
39
96
50:26.53
8:08
901
892
Lawrence Bilello
29
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:31.91
8:08
77
193
50:30.33
8:08
904
893
Steven Fischbach
50
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
50:32.19
8:08
76
306
50:25.47
8:07
897
894
Kevin Lysaght
40
M
Centerport
NY
50:32.45
8:09
99
325
50:30.48
8:08
907
895
Daniel Conway
21
M
Bethpage
NY
50:32.67
8:09
37
96
50:23.68
8:07
891
896
Quyen Rovner
42
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:32.95
8:09
29
292
50:29.86
8:08
903
897
Patricia Leavy
51
F
North Bellmore
NY
50:33.44
8:09
14
191
50:27.86
8:08
902
898
Celine Takekoshi
20
F
Huntington
NY
50:35.65
8:09
21
151
50:31.97
8:08
908
899
Richard D'Agostino
44
M
Commack
NY
50:35.74
8:09
103
325
50:33.04
8:09
913
900
Jonathan Harris
40
M
Smithtown
NY
50:35.82
8:09
101
325
50:32.37
8:09
911
901
Albert Strauss
45
M
Holbrook
NY
50:36.59
8:09
93
330
50:33.41
8:09
914
902
Annmarie Karazia
38
F
Huntington
NY
50:36.72
8:09
33
295
50:32.21
8:08
910
903
Peter Polakos
37
M
Holbrook
NY
50:36.82
8:09
124
307
50:34.72
8:09
918
904
Giselle Gerardi
31
F
Commack
NY
50:38.10
8:09
37
272
50:35.71
8:09
920
905
Christopher Hamilton
33
M
West Islip
NY
50:38.60
8:10
93
245
50:30.43
8:08
906
906
Jessica Bottone
33
F
Huntington
NY
50:38.75
8:10
38
272
50:36.11
8:09
922
907
Rick Johnson
57
M
Kings Park
NY
50:38.82
8:10
53
214
50:36.97
8:09
923
908
Patrcia Shea
22
F
Centereach
NY
50:40.61
8:10
22
151
50:33.83
8:09
915
909
Brian Romaner
24
M
Centereach
NY
50:41.19
8:10
40
96
50:34.05
8:09
916
910
Ruth Albright
54
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
50:41.21
8:10
15
191
50:35.42
8:09
919
911
Bruce Rowland
44
M
Kings Park
NY
50:41.31
8:10
104
325
50:37.34
8:09
924
913
Maureen Impagliazzo
46
F
West Islip
NY
50:41.42
8:10
19
285
50:35.99
8:09
921
912
Hong Ryul Cho
42
M
Huntington
NY
50:41.42
8:10
100
325
50:31.98
8:08
909
914
Dana Fischer
30
F
Rockville Centre
NY
50:41.58
8:10
39
272
50:39.58
8:10
926
915
William McGlone
44
M
Northport
NY
50:41.98
8:10
102
325
50:32.78
8:09
912
916
Glenn Villien
45
M
Dickinson Center
NY
50:44.45
8:10
94
330
50:40.63
8:10
928
917
James Ryan
31
M
Kings Park
NY
50:44.58
8:10
94
245
50:38.02
8:09
925
918
David Ramos
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:46.04
8:11
80
306
50:44.79
8:11
936
919
Justin Hlenski
36
M
Kings Park
NY
50:47.20
8:11
125
307
50:44.39
8:10
934
920
Robert Savino
54
M
Seaford
NY
50:47.37
8:11
79
306
50:39.63
8:10
927
921
John McCleery
45
M
Nesconset
NY
50:47.50
8:11
95
330
50:42.13
8:10
931
922
Iyla Wilson
31
F
Commack
NY
50:47.97
8:11
40
272
50:47.97
8:11
941
923
Jessica Bonati
27
F
Patchhouge
NY
50:48.06
8:11
32
259
50:44.58
8:10
935
924
Brian Goodhue
25
M
Marshfield
MA
50:48.19
8:11
78
193
50:45.79
8:11
939
925
David Robinson
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:48.38
8:11
97
330
50:45.16
8:11
938
926
Kathleen Becker
45
F
Fort Salonga
NY
50:48.80
8:11
20
285
50:41.50
8:10
929
927
Daisuke Yoshizawa
35
M
Farmingdate
NY
50:49.33
8:11
126
307
50:44.86
8:11
937
928
John Mangino
58
M
East Rockaway
NY
50:49.81
8:11
54
214
50:43.77
8:10
933
929
Heather Harrison
39
F
Forest Hills
NY
50:49.89
8:11
37
295
50:49.88
8:11
947
930
John Antonucci
49
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:50.03
8:11
96
330
50:42.89
8:10
932
931
Keri Haviland
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:50.43
8:11
34
295
50:48.06
8:11
942
932
Peter Marchese
43
M
New York
NY
50:50.78
8:11
105
325
50:41.62
8:10
930
933
Jennifer Reth
37
F
Kings Park
NY
50:51.15
8:12
36
295
50:49.21
8:11
944
934
Lindsey Paluska
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:52.28
8:12
42
272
50:51.62
8:12
951
935
Don Braddick
37
M
Lynbrook
NY
50:52.55
8:12
127
307
50:46.30
8:11
940
936
Gary Trenaman
43
M
Rockville Centre
NY
50:52.78
8:12
106
325
50:49.33
8:11
946
937
Paul Nelson
59
M
St. James
NY
50:54.31
8:12
55
214
50:50.39
8:11
948
938
Glenn Field
27
M
Northport
NY
50:54.32
8:12
79
193
50:52.79
8:12
953
939
Joseph Lazzaro
69
M
Ridge
NY
50:55.07
8:12
4
61
50:50.81
8:11
949
940
Anne Picken
39
F
East Patchogue
NY
50:55.46
8:12
35
295
50:48.32
8:11
943
941
Kelly Herlihy
30
F
Babylon
NY
50:55.53
8:12
43
272
50:53.44
8:12
958
942
Paul Vanhouten
55
M
Huntington
NY
50:55.57
8:12
56
214
50:51.85
8:12
952
943
Austin Fierstadt
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
50:56.93
8:12
128
307
50:56.92
8:12
962
944
Lisa Flanagan
51
F
East Northport
NY
50:57.48
8:13
16
191
50:50.98
8:12
950
945
Kristin Randazzo
33
F
Long Beach
NY
50:58.09
8:13
41
272
50:49.33
8:11
945
946
Vincent Finnegan
50
M
Kings Park
NY
50:58.10
8:13
81
306
50:53.26
8:12
957
947
Meghan Hehir
23
F
Northport
NY
50:58.65
8:13
23
151
50:55.71
8:12
959
948
Juan Miguel Lizares
45
M
Wantagh
NY
50:58.86
8:13
98
330
50:52.87
8:12
954
949
Guy Raimondi
49
M
Kings Park
NY
50:59.46
8:13
100
330
50:56.35
8:12
960
950
Jp Kergaravat
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:59.58
8:13
99
330
50:53.07
8:12
956
951
Daniel Longo
12
M
Northport
NY
50:59.82
8:13
7
36
50:52.98
8:12
955
952
Susan Keogh
61
F
Bellmore
NY
51:01.56
8:13
1
42
50:56.48
8:12
961
953
Ronelle Porter
38
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:03.06
8:13
38
295
50:59.11
8:13
964
954
Maria Ehlinger
56
F
Oyster Bay
NY
51:03.49
8:14
7
95
51:03.36
8:13
968
955
Matthew Covati
47
M
Coram
NY
51:03.85
8:14
101
330
50:59.76
8:13
965
956
Sean O'Rourke
37
M
Northport
NY
51:04.43
8:14
129
307
50:59.09
8:13
963
957
Christopher Roertgen
28
M
Smithtown
NY
51:05.77
8:14
74
193
50:01.33
8:04
844
958
Erik Schmitt
23
M
East Northport
NY
51:06.29
8:14
41
96
51:04.20
8:14
970
959
Fabian Samaniego
56
M
Kings Park
NY
51:07.17
8:14
57
214
51:04.22
8:14
971
960
Michael Edebohls
39
M
East Northport
NY
51:07.33
8:14
131
307
51:03.09
8:13
967
961
Frank Mancini
37
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:07.44
8:14
130
307
51:02.28
8:13
966
962
Jeff Hall
28
M
Northport
NY
51:07.67
8:14
80
193
51:05.58
8:14
973
963
Frank Holden
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:07.78
8:14
108
325
51:05.96
8:14
975
964
Travis Burr
26
M
Northport
NY
51:08.47
8:14
81
193
51:06.74
8:14
978
965
Wendy Macgiluray
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:09.25
8:14
21
285
51:03.94
8:14
969
966
Karen Hajek
48
F
Smithtown
NY
51:09.56
8:14
22
285
51:06.39
8:14
976
967
Brian MacLeod
13
M
Northport
NY
51:09.92
8:15
42
84
51:09.79
8:15
987
968
Thomas Ponchione
39
M
East Atlantic Beac
NY
51:10.23
8:15
132
307
51:09.18
8:14
985
969
Joana Bekerman
42
F
Muttontown
NY
51:10.55
8:15
30
292
51:04.36
8:14
972
970
Tom Alonso
42
M
Massapequa
NY
51:11.82
8:15
107
325
51:05.85
8:14
974
971
Karen Garland
55
F
East Meadow
NY
51:12.21
8:15
8
95
51:06.73
8:14
977
972
Katelyn Pryal
29
F
Northport
NY
51:12.78
8:15
34
259
51:09.92
8:15
989
973
Michael Unterstein
28
M
Smithtown
NY
51:13.00
8:15
82
193
51:12.49
8:15
996
974
Rob Clinard
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:13.03
8:15
110
325
51:08.67
8:14
984
975
Daniel Melore
46
M
Saint James
NY
51:13.11
8:15
102
330
51:08.32
8:14
979
976
Juliet Yeomans
16
F
East Northport
NY
51:13.94
8:15
5
59
51:12.39
8:15
995
977
Catherine Craft
28
F
Patchogue
NY
51:14.02
8:15
33
259
51:09.82
8:15
988
978
Adam Cohen
42
M
Miller Place
NY
51:14.12
8:15
113
325
51:11.86
8:15
994
979
Maria Steblai
36
F
East Northport
NY
51:14.19
8:15
39
295
51:12.74
8:15
997
980
Mary Kroebel
50
F
Oakdale
NY
51:14.40
8:15
17
191
51:08.37
8:14
980
981
Lisa Mauro
43
F
Huntington
NY
51:14.58
8:15
31
292
51:10.50
8:15
990
982
Pawel Janczykowski
40
M
Lindenhurst
NY
51:14.82
8:15
109
325
51:08.61
8:14
982
983
Mark Kleceka
16
M
Northport
NY
51:14.93
8:15
43
84
51:12.88
8:15
998
984
Allison Tornetto
49
F
Huntington
NY
51:15.31
8:15
23
285
51:15.29
8:15
1004
985
Andrew Sperber
40
M
East Northport
NY
51:15.91
8:16
111
325
51:10.94
8:15
991
986
Mike Derop
40
M
Northport
NY
51:16.12
8:16
115
325
51:15.97
8:16
1008
987
Joseph Noce
50
M
Smithtown
NY
51:16.57
8:16
84
306
51:14.06
8:15
1000
988
Brian Fallon
52
M
East Northport
NY
51:17.23
8:16
82
306
51:08.66
8:14
983
989
Thomas Lynch
47
M
East Northport
NY
51:17.67
8:16
103
330
51:08.45
8:14
981
990
Kenneth Marzigliano
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:18.53
8:16
95
245
51:09.69
8:15
986
991
Susie Marnell
58
F
Huntington Station
NY
51:18.95
8:16
9
95
51:15.35
8:15
1006
992
Brian Hodgkinson
26
M
New York
NY
51:19.24
8:16
83
193
51:14.19
8:15
1001
993
Todd Robertson
41
M
Huntington
NY
51:19.89
8:16
112
325
51:11.60
8:15
992
994
Erin Schwarz
33
F
Garden City
NY
51:20.07
8:16
45
272
51:15.32
8:15
1005
995
Kelly Swailes
32
F
Kings Park
NY
51:20.17
8:16
44
272
51:11.65
8:15
993
996
James Wuttke
30
M
Cortlandt Manor
NY
51:20.44
8:16
96
245
51:15.71
8:15
1007
997
Markus Rentzing
44
M
Old Westbury
NY
51:20.54
8:16
114
325
51:14.85
8:15
1003
998
Joanne Intile
40
F
Rockville
MD
51:21.01
8:16
32
292
51:16.99
8:16
1010
999
William Camera
53
M
Islip
NY
51:21.10
8:16
83
306
51:13.04
8:15
999
1000
Bryan Corrado
35
M
Edgewater
NJ
51:22.81
8:17
133
307
51:14.42
8:15
1002
1001
Bonnie Raber
47
F
Setauket
NY
51:23.01
8:17
24
285
51:17.45
8:16
1011
1002
Barbara Capri
48
F
East Northport
NY
51:23.42
8:17
25
285
51:18.95
8:16
1016
1003
Steven Abbass
33
M
Northport
NY
51:23.71
8:17
97
245
51:17.57
8:16
1012
1004
Dan McNally
35
M
Northport
NY
51:23.73
8:17
134
307
51:16.55
8:16
1009
1005
Fred Martinek
46
M
Patchogue
NY
51:24.28
8:17
104
330
51:19.69
8:16
1017
1006
William Maddock
44
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:24.81
8:17
116
325
51:18.60
8:16
1015
1007
James Wendol
43
M
East Northport
NY
51:25.10
8:17
118
325
51:23.10
8:17
1021
1008
Janet Longo
59
F
Coram
NY
51:25.31
8:17
10
95
51:23.40
8:17
1023
1009
Joseph Alway
47
M
Holbrook
NY
51:25.32
8:17
105
330
51:22.47
8:17
1020
1010
Jenney Tesoriero
43
F
Westbury
NY
51:26.12
8:17
35
292
51:24.45
8:17
1024
1011
Karen Nora
54
F
Northport
NY
51:26.31
8:17
18
191
51:24.96
8:17
1025
1012
Susan Greene
42
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:26.44
8:17
33
292
51:17.95
8:16
1013
1013
William Wrinkle
35
M
Shirley
NY
51:26.61
8:17
135
307
51:26.60
8:17
1030
1014
Neda Mikulic Krauss
41
F
Centerport
NY
51:27.02
8:17
34
292
51:21.71
8:16
1019
1015
Robert French
53
M
Milwaukee
NY
51:28.05
8:17
85
306
51:23.40
8:17
1022
1016
Joel Tippie
42
M
Forest Hills
NY
51:28.20
8:17
117
325
51:20.38
8:16
1018
1017
Henry Fulford
56
M
Centerport
NY
51:28.48
8:18
58
214
51:18.38
8:16
1014
1018
Ron Miller
48
M
New York
NY
51:28.68
8:18
106
330
51:25.08
8:17
1026
1019
Bill Imhof
62
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:30.89
8:18
14
90
51:25.80
8:17
1027
1020
Michael Pessiki
32
M
Philadelphia
PA
51:31.03
8:18
98
245
51:30.92
8:18
1042
1021
Wilmer Bedoya
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:31.29
8:18
107
330
51:28.07
8:17
1033
1022
Luke Heaton
57
M
West Babylon
NY
51:31.42
8:18
59
214
51:27.59
8:17
1031
1023
Bret McLean
14
M
Northport
NY
51:32.01
8:18
44
84
51:27.81
8:17
1032
1024
Sabino Curcio
24
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:32.27
8:18
42
96
51:30.20
8:18
1039
1025
Kevin Creegan
60
M
North Bellmore
NY
51:32.53
8:18
15
90
51:26.27
8:17
1029
1026
David Muenkel
40
M
Rowe
MA
51:32.72
8:18
98
325
50:25.46
8:07
896
1027
Peter Maritato
57
M
Shoreham
NY
51:33.60
8:18
60
214
51:29.11
8:18
1037
1028
Keith Falkowski
45
M
Farmingville
NY
51:33.69
8:18
108
330
51:28.47
8:18
1035
1029
Emily Clark
40
F
West Islip
NY
51:33.83
8:18
36
292
51:25.87
8:17
1028
1030
Abigail Athanasopoulos
34
F
Oceanside
NY
51:35.66
8:19
46
272
51:29.45
8:18
1038
1031
Michael Castro
43
M
Mount Sinai
NY
51:36.23
8:19
121
325
51:32.47
8:18
1045
1032
Christian Carr
27
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:36.57
8:19
85
193
51:31.47
8:18
1043
1033
Mike Spisak
42
M
East Northport
NY
51:36.74
8:19
120
325
51:30.38
8:18
1040
1034
Juan Carlos Pabon
48
M
Holtsville
NY
51:36.81
8:19
109
330
51:32.67
8:18
1046
1035
Garrett Wernicki
32
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.83
8:19
99
245
51:33.81
8:18
1048
1036
Christian Reimann
43
M
Nesconset
NY
51:37.92
8:19
119
325
51:28.62
8:18
1036
1037
Chris Sanchez
39
M
New York
NY
51:38.17
8:19
136
307
51:37.21
8:19
1056
1038
Pamela Bass-Sullivan
46
F
Huntington
NY
51:38.51
8:19
26
285
51:35.49
8:19
1052
1039
Melissa Kennedy
65
F
Amityville
NY
51:39.08
8:19
1
11
51:31.89
8:18
1044
1040
Jon Hatch
59
M
Northport
NY
51:39.38
8:19
61
214
51:37.02
8:19
1055
1041
William Dunn
29
M
Queens
NY
51:39.65
8:19
84
193
51:28.43
8:18
1034
1042
Paul Guttenberg
45
M
Commack
NY
51:40.09
8:19
110
330
51:38.17
8:19
1060
1043
Joanna Heffernan
27
F
Massapequa
NY
51:40.74
8:20
36
259
51:34.18
8:18
1050
1044
John Paul Adomaites
34
M
Huntington
NY
51:41.26
8:20
100
245
51:36.79
8:19
1054
1045
Nicole McHale
29
F
Kings Park
NY
51:41.31
8:20
35
259
51:30.52
8:18
1041
1046
Richie Burst
34
M
Manor Park
NY
51:41.35
8:20
101
245
51:37.27
8:19
1057
1047
David Heymann
51
M
Plainview
NY
51:41.53
8:20
86
306
51:41.12
8:20
1063
1048
Jason Szober
40
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:42.04
8:20
122
325
51:33.17
8:18
1047
1049
Damon Monterisi
40
M
Rockville Centre
NY
51:43.14
8:20
123
325
51:36.25
8:19
1053
1050
Scott Pecullan
40
M
Port Washington
NY
51:43.22
8:20
124
325
51:43.07
8:20
1072
1051
Danielle Leong
42
F
Commack
NY
51:43.87
8:20
38
292
51:43.82
8:20
1075
1052
Robert Anderson
55
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:44.38
8:20
62
214
51:41.98
8:20
1068
1053
Rebecca Anderson
25
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:44.51
8:20
37
259
51:42.51
8:20
1070
1054
Tara O'Rourke
36
F
Northport
NY
51:44.99
8:20
43
295
51:42.97
8:20
1071
1055
Tom Fede
47
M
Northport
NY
51:46.05
8:20
111
330
51:41.78
8:20
1067
1056
Stephanie Gilligan
44
F
East Northport
NY
51:47.02
8:21
37
292
51:41.61
8:20
1066
1057
Debra Franchi
49
F
Manorville
NY
51:47.12
8:21
27
285
51:38.12
8:19
1059
1058
Kevin Gelabert
14
M
Northport
NY
51:47.46
8:21
45
84
51:47.46
8:21
1089
1059
John Caridi
31
M
West Babylon
NY
51:47.48
8:21
102
245
51:45.42
8:20
1080
1060
Kristine Densing
37
F
Bayport
NY
51:47.59
8:21
45
295
51:44.99
8:20
1078
1061
Matthew Nocerino
46
M
Nescoset
NY
51:47.60
8:21
112
330
51:45.19
8:20
1079
1062
Todd Zuccoli
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:48.03
8:21
125
325
51:44.98
8:20
1077
1063
Concetta Van Winckel
36
F
Fort Salonga
NY
51:48.36
8:21
44
295
51:44.81
8:20
1076
1064
Anita Voss
37
F
Northport
NY
51:48.59
8:21
42
295
51:40.19
8:19
1062
1065
Blair Ingraham
21
F
Northport
NY
51:48.70
8:21
24
151
51:41.18
8:20
1064
1066
Tony Pezzano
50
M
Huntington
NY
51:48.78
8:21
87
306
51:42.42
8:20
1069
1067
Andrew Napoleon
25
M
Amityville
NY
51:49.30
8:21
87
193
51:45.80
8:20
1083
1068
Andrea Nerlich
37
F
Huntington
NY
51:50.12
8:21
46
295
51:45.59
8:20
1082
1069
Chris Wilcox
27
M
Malverne
NY
51:50.14
8:21
86
193
51:43.13
8:20
1073
1070
Kayla Garner
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
51:50.50
8:21
39
259
51:50.47
8:21
1096
1071
Frank Helfst
24
M
Centereach
NY
51:50.68
8:21
44
96
51:46.80
8:20
1087
1072
Mike Pallonetti
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:51.17
8:21
115
330
51:47.82
8:21
1090
1073
Maryanne Richardson
49
F
Bayville
NY
51:51.23
8:21
28
285
51:48.50
8:21
1093
1074
Peggy Desantis
45
F
Centerport
NY
51:51.44
8:21
29
285
51:50.93
8:21
1098
1075
Michael Hippler
43
M
Sayville
NY
51:52.34
8:21
126
325
51:47.87
8:21
1091
1076
Richard Stewart
25
M
Northport
NY
51:52.48
8:21
88
193
51:47.43
8:21
1088
1077
Greg Olivieri
48
M
Northport
NY
51:52.56
8:21
113
330
51:45.48
8:20
1081
1078
Meridith Leo
33
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
51:52.99
8:21
47
272
51:46.12
8:20
1085
1079
Frank Neira
56
M
Flushing
NY
51:53.15
8:22
63
214
51:43.69
8:20
1074
1080
Anthony Heavey
48
M
Garden City
NY
51:54.12
8:22
114
330
51:46.05
8:20
1084
1081
Kristin Didominica
42
F
Massapequa
NY
51:54.34
8:22
40
292
51:50.51
8:21
1097
1082
Michelle Kislak
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:54.56
8:22
38
259
51:46.51
8:20
1086
1083
Jeremy Lally
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:54.85
8:22
138
307
51:51.30
8:21
1101
1084
Gabby Meier
34
F
Smithtown
NY
51:55.40
8:22
48
272
51:55.38
8:22
1115
1085
Francis Rogalle
45
M
Bohemia
NY
51:55.92
8:22
116
330
51:51.12
8:21
1100
1086
Ryan Cavanaugh
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:56.14
8:22
139
307
51:53.85
8:22
1107
1087
Vincent Butera
43
M
Massapequa
NY
51:56.26
8:22
130
325
51:55.84
8:22
1120
1088
June Norberto
50
F
Holbrook
NY
51:56.55
8:22
19
191
51:50.22
8:21
1095
1089
Molly Gibian
23
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
51:56.59
8:22
26
151
51:55.35
8:22
1114
1090
Diane Moulton
36
F
Milford
CT
51:56.66
8:22
47
295
51:48.43
8:21
1092
1091
Kathleen Eaton
44
F
Centerport
NY
51:56.70
8:22
39
292
51:48.97
8:21
1094
1092
Joseph Hoffer
37
M
Central Islip
NY
51:57.48
8:22
140
307
51:54.10
8:22
1108
1093
Lawrence McCourt
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:58.31
8:22
128
325
51:51.64
8:21
1103
1094
Michael Martello
27
M
Centerport
NY
51:58.34
8:22
91
193
51:58.34
8:22
1126
1095
Frank Carlino
54
M
Yaphank
NY
51:58.36
8:22
88
306
51:56.93
8:22
1122
1096
Jason Sacca
56
M
Northport
NY
51:58.70
8:22
64
214
51:51.32
8:21
1102
1097
Kelly Fitzgerald
25
F
East Northport
NY
51:58.75
8:22
40
259
51:54.39
8:22
1110
1098
Elizabeth Keely
44
F
Oakdale
NY
51:59.27
8:22
42
292
51:55.34
8:22
1113
1099
Jack Noble
10
M
Huntington
NY
51:59.38
8:23
8
36
51:52.84
8:21
1104
1100
Edward Warner
57
M
Huntington
NY
52:01.00
8:23
66
214
51:55.77
8:22
1118
1101
Mary Connelly
56
F
Centerport
NY
52:01.04
8:23
11
95
51:59.86
8:23
1127
1102
Jeff Huntley
44
M
Centerport
NY
52:01.64
8:23
127
325
51:51.07
8:21
1099
1103
Pete Logan
56
M
Syosset
NY
52:01.73
8:23
65
214
51:55.43
8:22
1117
1104
John Breen
37
M
Syosset
NY
52:02.02
8:23
142
307
52:00.17
8:23
1130
1105
Tom Laughlin
27
M
Northport
NY
52:02.43
8:23
89
193
51:54.61
8:22
1111
1106
Lani Wille
41
F
Saint James
NY
52:02.67
8:23
41
292
51:55.23
8:22
1112
1107
Peter Spande
42
M
Centerport
NY
52:02.85
8:23
131
325
51:56.72
8:22
1121
1108
Peter Impagliazzo
47
M
West Islip
NY
52:03.11
8:23
117
330
51:57.72
8:22
1124
1109
Jeffrey Redelman
47
M
Melville
NY
52:04.22
8:23
118
330
52:01.78
8:23
1135
1110
Steve Murphy
23
M
Mendham
NJ
52:04.51
8:23
46
96
51:59.99
8:23
1128
1111
Coleen Flanagan-Smith
46
F
East Setauket
NY
52:04.69
8:23
30
285
51:54.27
8:22
1109
1112
Eddie Siira
20
M
Kings Park
NY
52:04.94
8:23
45
96
51:58.28
8:22
1125
1113
Christopher Thide
34
M
New York
NY
52:05.08
8:23
103
245
52:00.06
8:23
1129
1114
Denise Brown
38
F
Kings Park
NY
52:05.56
8:24
49
295
52:03.12
8:23
1137
1115
Santaana Rosario
34
F
Woodhaven
NY
52:06.16
8:24
50
272
52:06.16
8:24
1144
1116
Carlos Torres
35
M
Coram
NY
52:06.31
8:24
141
307
51:55.40
8:22
1116
1117
Kevin Stepnowski
25
M
East Meadow
NY
52:06.47
8:24
90
193
51:57.57
8:22
1123
1118
Brendan Cleary
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:06.91
8:24
105
245
52:03.76
8:23
1139
1119
Rich Hollingsworth
62
M
Kings Park
NY
52:07.42
8:24
16
90
52:00.50
8:23
1133
1120
Mary-Jo Depaoli
40
F
Hicksville
NY
52:08.01
8:24
43
292
52:03.76
8:23
1138
1121
Joanna Grossman
46
F
Northport
NY
52:08.15
8:24
31
285
52:06.22
8:24
1145
1122
William Loeber
13
M
Northport
NY
52:08.57
8:24
46
84
52:08.57
8:24
1152
1123
Matthew Inserra
31
M
Commack
NY
52:09.32
8:24
104
245
52:00.71
8:23
1134
1124
Matthew Maloney
28
M
Smithtown
NY
52:09.60
8:24
92
193
52:00.44
8:23
1132
1125
Ryan Demeri
28
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:09.72
8:24
93
193
52:02.83
8:23
1136
1126
Hannah Wistort
19
F
Niskayuna
NY
52:09.97
8:24
6
59
52:09.96
8:24
1155
1127
Thomas McManus
40
M
Plainview
NY
52:10.90
8:24
132
325
52:05.55
8:24
1141
1128
Morna Sullivan
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:11.57
8:24
52
272
52:08.15
8:24
1149
1129
Matt Villano
46
M
Syosset
NY
52:12.39
8:25
119
330
52:04.79
8:23
1140
1130
Kathleen MacLeod
49
F
Northport
NV
52:12.65
8:25
32
285
52:08.18
8:24
1150
1131
Anna Tortorici
54
F
Levittown
NY
52:12.78
8:25
20
191
52:07.85
8:24
1148
1132
Mike McCloskey
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:13.00
8:25
120
330
52:06.09
8:24
1143
1133
Atara Stern
39
F
Merrick
NY
52:13.83
8:25
50
295
52:13.53
8:25
1163
1134
Michael Dinuzzo
23
M
Carle Place
NY
52:14.33
8:25
47
96
52:08.50
8:24
1151
1135
Frank Demayo
50
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:14.53
8:25
91
306
52:13.04
8:25
1161
1136
Kian Lyons
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:14.79
8:25
41
259
52:10.45
8:24
1157
1137
Steve Laverty
54
M
Smithtown
NY
52:15.59
8:25
89
306
52:06.00
8:24
1142
1138
Anne Blaney
33
F
Long Beach
NY
52:15.82
8:25
51
272
52:06.63
8:24
1147
1139
Dave Williams
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:15.97
8:25
94
193
52:09.82
8:24
1153
1140
Edward Reinhardt
53
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:16.10
8:25
90
306
52:10.42
8:24
1156
1141
Theo Morgillo
51
M
East Northport
NY
52:16.24
8:25
92
306
52:13.73
8:25
1164
1142
Allison Barth
37
F
Northport
NY
52:16.27
8:25
52
295
52:15.76
8:25
1170
1143
Barry Molof
34
M
Plainview
NY
52:16.52
8:25
107
245
52:13.94
8:25
1165
1144
Ellen Cormier
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:16.55
8:25
42
259
52:11.28
8:24
1158
1145
John Dickerson
31
M
Northport
NY
52:16.68
8:25
106
245
52:12.32
8:25
1160
1146
Dawn Testa
43
F
Bayport
NY
52:17.84
8:25
44
292
52:14.75
8:25
1167
1147
Kelly Eagan
26
F
Saint James
NY
52:17.91
8:25
30
259
50:15.74
8:06
873
1148
Mark Dempsey
37
M
East Northport
NY
52:18.22
8:26
143
307
52:16.02
8:25
1171
1149
Danielle Keiser
46
F
Commack
NY
52:19.81
8:26
33
285
52:13.15
8:25
1162
1150
Allyson Eisen
38
F
Bayport
NY
52:20.10
8:26
53
295
52:20.05
8:26
1181
1151
Caroline Cosgrove
34
F
Oyster Bay
NY
52:20.18
8:26
53
272
52:09.84
8:24
1154
1152
Carla Zito
35
F
South Huntington
NY
52:20.29
8:26
51
295
52:15.19
8:25
1168
1153
Brian Fogel
43
M
South Huntington
NY
52:20.35
8:26
134
325
52:17.92
8:25
1175
1154
David Hsiao
42
M
Smithtown
NY
52:20.44
8:26
133
325
52:16.65
8:25
1172
1155
Marc Segal
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:21.47
8:26
146
307
52:19.38
8:26
1179
1156
Angelica Conway
27
F
Woodbury
NY
52:21.57
8:26
45
259
52:21.07
8:26
1182
1157
Richard Campbell
57
M
East Northport
NY
52:22.03
8:26
67
214
52:21.90
8:26
1189
1158
Craig Lerman
42
M
Plainview
NY
52:23.16
8:26
135
325
52:18.40
8:26
1176
1159
Alana Garner
27
F
Huntington
NY
52:23.37
8:26
43
259
52:14.06
8:25
1166
1160
Robert Papa
54
M
Westbury
NY
52:24.35
8:27
94
306
52:22.89
8:26
1195
1161
Frank Vino
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:24.53
8:27
145
307
52:18.96
8:26
1178
1162
Christopher Licetti
16
M
Jericho
NY
52:24.57
8:27
48
84
52:21.21
8:26
1183
1163
Patrick Primerano
19
M
Kings Park
NY
52:25.11
8:27
47
84
52:15.21
8:25
1169
1164
Jennifer Chaputian
33
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:25.20
8:27
55
272
52:21.79
8:26
1186
1165
Lauren Portnoy
25
F
Sea Cliff
NY
52:25.35
8:27
46
259
52:21.57
8:26
1185
1166
Donna Rapczyk
33
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:25.85
8:27
54
272
52:21.26
8:26
1184
1167
Michael Garone
54
M
Commack
NY
52:25.97
8:27
93
306
52:22.09
8:26
1191
1168
Elizabeth Dowling
25
F
Bayside
NY
52:26.13
8:27
44
259
52:18.80
8:26
1177
1169
Samuel Cordero
39
M
Staten Island
NY
52:26.29
8:27
149
307
52:26.29
8:27
1204
1170
Ryan Chan
20
M
Bethpage
NY
52:26.69
8:27
48
96
52:17.37
8:25
1173
1171
Jason Cifuentes
39
M
Islandia
NY
52:26.86
8:27
144
307
52:17.39
8:25
1174
1172
Maddy Prince
16
F
Centerport
NY
52:26.86
8:27
7
59
52:25.37
8:27
1200
1173
Christina Juva
35
F
Forest Hills
NY
52:27.34
8:27
56
295
52:27.34
8:27
1205
1174
Christina Riegler
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:28.04
8:27
54
295
52:21.91
8:26
1190
1175
Frank Grieco
38
M
Saint James
NY
52:28.11
8:27
148
307
52:22.52
8:26
1193
1176
Carmen Arote
33
F
Huntington
NY
52:28.13
8:27
57
272
52:25.70
8:27
1201
1177
Sean Ames
34
M
East Northport
NY
52:28.61
8:27
108
245
52:24.56
8:27
1198
1178
Brian Slomiak
40
M
Stamford
CT
52:28.69
8:27
136
325
52:19.89
8:26
1180
1179
Kate Ames
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:28.73
8:27
55
295
52:24.00
8:26
1197
1180
James Matthews
59
M
Northport
NY
52:29.83
8:27
68
214
52:24.57
8:27
1199
1181
Jill Scattergood
33
F
Northport
NY
52:29.95
8:27
56
272
52:22.94
8:26
1196
1182
Christopher Hahn
42
M
Setauket
NY
52:30.43
8:28
138
325
52:25.96
8:27
1203
1183
Peter Weisbecker
47
M
Tivoli
NY
52:30.55
8:28
121
330
52:21.88
8:26
1188
1184
Jorge Jimenez
44
M
Northport
NY
52:30.80
8:28
137
325
52:25.92
8:27
1202
1185
Samantha Cavallo
28
F
Northport
NY
52:30.98
8:28
47
259
52:22.29
8:26
1192
1186
Kevin Ryan
46
M
Selden
NY
52:31.83
8:28
122
330
52:22.53
8:26
1194
1187
Michael Shanzer
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:32.79
8:28
123
330
52:31.36
8:28
1209
1188
Naomi Kaphan
53
F
Williston Park
NY
52:33.19
8:28
21
191
52:33.04
8:28
1212
1189
Richard Chabuz
27
M
East Setauket
NY
52:33.62
8:28
95
193
52:30.52
8:28
1208
1190
Qiang Chen
47
M
Plainview
NY
52:34.22
8:28
124
330
52:31.37
8:28
1210
1191
Kathleen Andresen
40
F
Huntington
NY
52:35.19
8:28
20
292
49:32.74
7:59
782
1192
Kevin Godfrey
33
M
Smithtown
NY
52:35.30
8:28
109
245
52:32.54
8:28
1211
1193
Catherine Clement
16
F
Huntington
NY
52:36.37
8:28
8
59
52:36.36
8:28
1218
1194
Katie Ehrlich
35
F
Melville
NY
52:36.74
8:29
57
295
52:29.72
8:27
1207
1195
Casey Caratelli
36
M
Seaford
NY
52:37.29
8:29
150
307
52:29.48
8:27
1206
1196
Donna Haakonson
38
F
Sayville
NY
52:37.57
8:29
40
295
51:33.91
8:18
1049
1197
Justin Schutte
40
M
Sayville
NY
52:37.95
8:29
139
325
52:35.25
8:28
1216
1198
Karina Morris
31
F
Huntington
NY
52:38.65
8:29
58
272
52:33.19
8:28
1214
1199
Gerard Rupper
53
M
Copiague
NY
52:38.99
8:29
97
306
52:36.54
8:28
1220
1200
Eric Fuchsman
48
M
Melville
NY
52:39.24
8:29
125
330
52:36.24
8:28
1217
1201
Keith Ruby
50
M
Islip
NY
52:40.54
8:29
96
306
52:33.50
8:28
1215
1202
Brendan Fuld
24
M
North Massapequa
NY
52:40.60
8:29
49
96
52:37.20
8:29
1222
1203
Patrizia Kogel
37
F
Setauket
NY
52:40.84
8:29
41
295
51:34.30
8:18
1051
1204
Rosalino Castillo
42
M
Riverhead
NY
52:40.92
8:29
140
325
52:37.71
8:29
1224
1205
Kenneth Larsen
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:41.14
8:29
126
330
52:36.65
8:29
1221
1206
Noreen Keller
33
F
New York
NY
52:41.22
8:29
59
272
52:38.77
8:29
1227
1207
John Casey
50
M
Bellerose
NY
52:41.24
8:29
95
306
52:33.07
8:28
1213
1208
Thomas Ostuni
45
M
Northport
NY
52:41.95
8:29
62
330
48:36.44
7:50
660
1209
Helen Lepore
53
F
Huntington
NY
52:42.40
8:29
22
191
52:36.50
8:28
1219
1210
Cristina Ferruggiari
29
F
New York
NY
52:42.55
8:29
48
259
52:39.35
8:29
1228
1211
Thomas Iglio
42
M
Kings Park
NY
52:42.82
8:30
141
325
52:42.81
8:30
1234
1212
James Kilmeade
53
M
Northport
NY
52:43.06
8:30
98
306
52:37.73
8:29
1225
1213
Nicole Sherman
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:43.63
8:30
29
151
52:39.85
8:29
1229
1214
Ontiretse Manyala
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:43.93
8:30
151
307
52:37.59
8:29
1223
1215
Peter Schmitt
54
M
Raleigh
NC
52:44.44
8:30
99
306
52:42.47
8:29
1232
1216
Brian Palmieri
35
M
Huntington
NY
52:44.72
8:30
137
307
51:37.27
8:19
1058
1217
Edward Sekula
42
M
North Babylon
NY
52:45.63
8:30
142
325
52:45.62
8:30
1241
1218
Tony Lardaro
53
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:46.92
8:30
100
306
52:42.66
8:29
1233
1219
Bill Guichard
59
M
Melville
NY
52:46.97
8:30
70
214
52:46.97
8:30
1245
1220
Todd Miller
46
M
Northport
NY
52:47.21
8:30
128
330
52:41.22
8:29
1230
1221
Mark Ingrassia
49
M
Huntington
NY
52:47.22
8:30
127
330
52:37.96
8:29
1226
1222
Mark Wheeler
53
M
East Setauket
NY
52:47.59
8:30
101
306
52:44.56
8:30
1238
1223
Katherine Glubiak
50
F
Commack
NY
52:48.01
8:30
24
191
52:48.00
8:30
1254
1224
William Raftery
51
M
East Islip
NY
52:48.20
8:30
102
306
52:45.05
8:30
1239
1225
Stacy Darvin
46
F
East Northport
NY
52:48.49
8:30
36
285
52:48.48
8:30
1256
1226
Elizabeth Archer
19
F
Northport
NY
52:48.54
8:30
9
59
52:44.06
8:30
1236
1227
Joseph Fritsch
57
M
Merrick
NY
52:48.63
8:30
69
214
52:41.62
8:29
1231
1228
Melissa Scott
41
F
Islip
NY
52:48.86
8:30
45
292
52:47.54
8:30
1249
1229
Kristen Bence
30
F
South Setauket
NY
52:49.15
8:31
60
272
52:46.10
8:30
1242
1230
Brian Peterson
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:49.23
8:31
110
245
52:43.89
8:30
1235
1231
Kiera McGill
33
F
New York
NY
52:49.69
8:31
61
272
52:47.78
8:30
1251
1232
Rich Pulaski
56
M
Nesconset
NY
52:49.72
8:31
71
214
52:47.80
8:30
1252
1233
Sean Tracey
53
M
Farmingville
NY
52:49.98
8:31
71
306
49:47.30
8:01
809
1234
Charles Rojo
31
M
Amity Harbor
NY
52:50.05
8:31
111
245
52:47.50
8:30
1248
1235
Helen Aerni
35
F
Babylon
NY
52:50.19
8:31
58
295
52:47.96
8:30
1253
1236
Jeffrey Blick
44
M
Syosset
NY
52:50.56
8:31
146
325
52:50.41
8:31
1262
1237
Jessica Maxwell
37
F
East Northport
NY
52:51.14
8:31
59
295
52:48.73
8:30
1257
1238
Michael Lettera
44
M
Westbury
NY
52:51.41
8:31
145
325
52:49.73
8:31
1259
1239
Dana Orehosky
41
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:51.62
8:31
46
292
52:51.21
8:31
1263
1240
Thomas D'Auria
52
M
West Islip
NY
52:51.70
8:31
103
306
52:46.68
8:30
1243
1241
Greg Schlef
41
M
Massapequa
NY
52:51.71
8:31
144
325
52:49.36
8:31
1258
1242
Carmen Garcia
26
F
Kings Park
NY
52:52.30
8:31
50
259
52:52.28
8:31
1269
1243
Stephen Capitelli
48
M
Glen Head
NY
52:52.68
8:31
129
330
52:51.22
8:31
1264
1244
Mary Otto
48
F
Oakdale
NY
52:53.29
8:31
34
285
52:45.51
8:30
1240
1245
Matthew Fee
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:53.47
8:31
104
306
52:47.38
8:30
1247
1246
Sean Carmichael
28
M
New York
NY
52:54.04
8:31
96
193
52:49.86
8:31
1260
1247
Brian Burke
28
M
New York
NY
52:54.14
8:31
97
193
52:50.32
8:31
1261
1248
Stuart Sharon
65
M
Centereach
NY
52:54.45
8:31
5
61
52:48.32
8:30
1255
1249
Susan Doneson
47
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
52:55.29
8:32
35
285
52:46.86
8:30
1244
1250
Kathy Magioncalda
53
F
Smithtown
NY
52:55.43
8:32
23
191
52:47.24
8:30
1246
1251
Leah Serlin
42
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:55.56
8:32
48
292
52:52.64
8:31
1270
1252
John D'Gate
41
M
New York
NY
52:55.78
8:32
149
325
52:54.68
8:31
1280
1253
Lauren Radigan
23
F
Allston
MA
52:55.82
8:32
27
151
51:55.79
8:22
1119
1254
Erin Vercillo
39
F
Smithtown
NY
52:55.86
8:32
60
295
52:51.91
8:31
1268
1255
Robert Walford
47
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
52:56.72
8:32
130
330
52:51.78
8:31
1266
1256
Kathleen Setter
39
F
Smithtown
NY
52:57.11
8:32
61
295
52:53.39
8:31
1275
1257
Katrina Beiner
31
F
Hauppauge
NY
52:57.18
8:32
62
272
52:53.68
8:31
1276
1258
Kathryn Marshall
24
F
Kings Park
NY
52:57.48
8:32
31
151
52:57.47
8:32
1287
1259
Elise O'Hara
43
F
Hampton Falls
NH
52:57.51
8:32
49
292
52:54.04
8:31
1279
1260
Joseph Toto
43
M
Centereach
NY
52:57.54
8:32
147
325
52:52.78
8:31
1273
1261
Seth Meier
35
M
Smithtown
NY
52:57.97
8:32
155
307
52:57.95
8:32
1289
1262
James MacPherson
46
M
Massapequa
NY
52:58.28
8:32
131
330
52:53.69
8:31
1277
1263
Spencer Peoples
32
M
Scottsdale
AZ
52:58.94
8:32
112
245
52:52.84
8:31
1274
1264
Chris Rodriguez
41
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.09
8:32
143
325
52:47.71
8:30
1250
1265
Terry Motherway
42
M
South Huntington
NY
52:59.27
8:32
148
325
52:53.79
8:31
1278
1266
Dylan Vandewalle
31
M
Yaphank
NY
52:59.54
8:32
113
245
52:59.54
8:32
1293
1267
Louise Ko
41
F
Northport
NY
53:00.85
8:32
47
292
52:51.75
8:31
1265
1268
Pat Cash
38
M
East Northport
NY
53:01.06
8:32
154
307
52:55.48
8:32
1281
1269
Stephanie Zeis
31
F
West Babylon
NY
53:01.76
8:33
64
272
52:59.58
8:32
1294
1270
Daniel Del Olmo
39
M
Los Angeles
CA
53:01.94
8:33
153
307
52:52.68
8:31
1272
1271
Siobhan O'Neill
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:02.51
8:33
10
59
52:56.20
8:32
1283
1272
Madeline Casalino
19
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:02.59
8:33
11
59
52:56.35
8:32
1284
1273
Megan Kilgallen Reno
33
F
Kings Park
NY
53:02.80
8:33
65
272
53:00.76
8:32
1297
1274
Gabrielle Andersen
24
F
Babylon
NY
53:03.20
8:33
32
151
52:59.77
8:32
1295
1275
Gus Villatoro
44
M
Westbury
NY
53:03.36
8:33
152
325
53:02.07
8:33
1303
1276
Andrew Scheinman
21
M
Muttontown
NY
53:03.61
8:33
50
96
53:02.44
8:33
1306
1277
John Bugden
57
M
Bellport
NY
53:03.65
8:33
72
214
52:56.04
8:32
1282
1278
Erica Jennings
23
F
Boston
MA
53:04.61
8:33
30
151
52:56.61
8:32
1285
1279
Kate Ogawa
37
F
Fairfield
CT
53:04.88
8:33
62
295
52:59.01
8:32
1292
1280
John McKenna
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:05.42
8:33
132
330
52:56.63
8:32
1286
1281
Abigail Wheeler
16
F
Washington
DC
53:05.44
8:33
12
59
53:05.44
8:33
1310
1282
Mark Pace
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:05.72
8:33
151
325
53:00.99
8:32
1298
1283
Ronald Presti
33
M
Smithtown
NY
53:05.74
8:33
114
245
53:05.74
8:33
1311
1284
Paul Gruosso
41
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:05.89
8:33
150
325
52:57.71
8:32
1288
1285
Cami-Ellen Negus
40
F
Mineola
NY
53:06.03
8:33
50
292
53:06.02
8:33
1315
1286
Andrew Barberis
51
M
Huntington
NY
53:06.10
8:33
105
306
53:01.00
8:32
1299
1287
Lindsey Woodhull
28
F
Huntington
NY
53:06.37
8:33
52
259
53:01.55
8:33
1302
1288
Meghan Gerlach
32
F
Smithtown
NY
53:07.19
8:33
63
272
52:58.21
8:32
1291
1289
Danielle Raynor
15
F
South Huntington
NY
53:08.06
8:34
13
59
53:08.04
8:34
1320
1290
Barbara Albinder
56
F
Brookville
NY
53:08.07
8:34
12
95
53:05.81
8:33
1313
1291
David Bingham
57
M
East Setauket
NY
53:08.82
8:34
74
214
53:08.77
8:34
1327
1292
Colleen Brandman
51
F
East Northport
NY
53:08.85
8:34
25
191
53:02.34
8:33
1304
1293
Ashley McHale
25
F
Kings Park
NY
53:09.24
8:34
51
259
52:58.06
8:32
1290
1294
Bobby Corbett Jr.
52
M
Woodbury
NY
53:09.38
8:34
106
306
53:07.28
8:33
1317
1295
Grady O Neill
12
M
Asharoken
NY
53:09.48
8:34
9
36
52:06.49
8:24
1146
1296
Zeina Ghaly
34
F
New York
NY
53:10.15
8:34
66
272
53:01.52
8:33
1301
1297
Cheryl Asselin
48
F
Hopkinton
MA
53:10.15
8:34
38
285
53:02.39
8:33
1305
1298
William Burleson
47
M
Saint James
NY
53:10.30
8:34
133
330
53:00.72
8:32
1296
1299
Lawrence Murphy
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:11.11
8:34
135
330
53:08.39
8:34
1325
1300
Eileen Walter
47
F
Miller Place
NY
53:11.25
8:34
39
285
53:05.92
8:33
1314
1301
Susan Schneck
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:12.38
8:34
53
259
53:08.10
8:34
1323
1302
Peter Schacknow
58
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:12.52
8:34
73
214
53:06.36
8:33
1316
1303
Andrew Miterko
28
M
Wantagh
NY
53:12.78
8:34
98
193
53:01.27
8:32
1300
1304
Matthew Lustberg
25
M
New York
NY
53:12.90
8:34
99
193
53:07.69
8:34
1318
1305
Wilfredo Acoba
46
M
Kings Park
NY
53:12.99
8:34
134
330
53:05.80
8:33
1312
1306
Jake Nielsen
10
M
Smithtown
NY
53:14.53
8:35
10
36
53:10.16
8:34
1331
1307
Rachael Bischoff
25
F
New York
NY
53:15.69
8:35
54
259
53:09.41
8:34
1330
1308
Nick Ramirez
30
M
Smithtown
NY
53:15.78
8:35
116
245
53:11.43
8:34
1333
1309
Gowrishankar Sivanathan
30
M
East Meadow
NY
53:15.95
8:35
118
245
53:14.20
8:35
1338
1310
Patrick Accetta
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:15.97
8:35
153
325
53:03.74
8:33
1308
1311
Sheri McCarthy
57
F
Glen Head
NY
53:16.68
8:35
13
95
53:08.59
8:34
1326
1312
Suzanne Dickinson
54
F
East Northport
NY
53:16.71
8:35
26
191
53:16.71
8:35
1348
1313
Fran Deangelis
44
F
Bayville
NY
53:17.00
8:35
51
292
53:15.22
8:35
1343
1314
Brian Sales
32
M
Copiague
NY
53:17.09
8:35
119
245
53:15.25
8:35
1344
1315
Rick Ehli
44
M
Smithtown
NY
53:17.37
8:35
154
325
53:09.12
8:34
1329
1316
Tracee Eger
34
F
Mineola
NY
53:17.68
8:35
69
272
53:08.28
8:34
1324
1317
Jacqueline Rohrer
30
F
Long Beach
NY
53:18.39
8:35
68
272
53:08.04
8:34
1321
1318
Lisa Wall
45
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:18.41
8:35
41
285
53:16.25
8:35
1346
1319
Isabel Yeomans
13
F
East Northport
NY
53:18.76
8:35
14
59
53:15.54
8:35
1345
1320
Barbara Krollage
39
F
Babylon
NY
53:19.31
8:35
64
295
53:14.88
8:35
1341
1321
Amanda Orourke
36
F
Smithtown
NY
53:19.45
8:35
63
295
53:08.02
8:34
1319
1323
Thomas Day
48
M
Remsenburg
NY
53:20.18
8:36
138
330
53:15.01
8:35
1342
1322
Lauren Hirsch
21
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:20.18
8:36
33
151
53:10.82
8:34
1332
1324
John Conner
31
M
Northport
NY
53:20.96
8:36
117
245
53:12.11
8:34
1334
1325
Christopher Forte
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:21.01
8:36
155
325
53:14.26
8:35
1339
1326
Kjael Skaalerud
26
M
New York
NY
53:21.10
8:36
102
193
53:17.64
8:35
1351
1327
Louis Figurito
27
M
Bohemia
NY
53:21.29
8:36
100
193
53:13.49
8:34
1335
1328
Priya Katwala
12
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:21.34
8:36
2
21
53:21.32
8:36
1356
1329
John Coughlin
37
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:21.44
8:36
157
307
53:18.34
8:35
1352
1330
Charles Compono
16
M
Bayville
NY
53:22.32
8:36
49
84
53:19.09
8:35
1354
1332
Joseph Tortora
29
M
Patchogue
NY
53:22.38
8:36
101
193
53:16.48
8:35
1347
1331
Johnadam Haridopolos
48
M
Long Beach
NY
53:22.38
8:36
136
330
53:14.05
8:35
1336
1333
Ana Santa Cruz
37
F
Port Jefferson
NY
53:22.54
8:36
65
295
53:17.26
8:35
1349
1334
Dan Rico
45
M
Bellport
NY
53:22.83
8:36
137
330
53:14.12
8:35
1337
1335
Brianne Daly
27
F
Northport
NY
53:23.05
8:36
55
259
53:18.67
8:35
1353
1336
Michael Schmid
53
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:23.64
8:36
107
306
53:14.79
8:35
1340
1337
Brian Miraval
49
M
Massapequa
NY
53:23.94
8:36
140
330
53:21.44
8:36
1357
1338
Chelsea Peters
26
F
Northport
NY
53:25.00
8:36
56
259
53:22.19
8:36
1362
1339
Lisa Falvo
44
F
East Northport
NY
53:25.45
8:36
53
292
53:21.75
8:36
1359
1340
Thomas O'Connor
50
M
Northport
NY
53:25.66
8:36
108
306
53:21.86
8:36
1360
1341
Donna McDermott
51
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:25.70
8:36
27
191
53:22.11
8:36
1361
1342
John Braun
36
M
East Northport
NY
53:25.92
8:36
158
307
53:22.75
8:36
1364
1343
Michele Ansman
42
F
West Islip
NY
53:26.40
8:37
55
292
53:24.82
8:36
1373
1344
Nick Butler
11
M
Northport
NY
53:26.41
8:37
11
36
53:26.40
8:37
1377
1345
George Darienzo
47
M
East Northport
NY
53:27.39
8:37
143
330
53:25.19
8:36
1375
1346
Danielle Travis
39
F
Naples
FL
53:27.57
8:37
66
295
53:23.92
8:36
1368
1347
Jennifer Engel-Fillekes
40
F
Northport
NY
53:27.98
8:37
52
292
53:21.45
8:36
1358
1348
John Caulfield
42
M
Northport
NY
53:28.26
8:37
156
325
53:19.78
8:35
1355
1349
Roger Acosta
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:28.77
8:37
111
306
53:28.77
8:37
1387
1350
Robert Cardone
51
M
Massapequa
NY
53:29.14
8:37
109
306
53:25.04
8:36
1374
1351
Jack Demartino
16
M
Commack
NY
53:29.65
8:37
50
84
53:22.22
8:36
1363
1352
Patricia Demartino
51
F
Commack
NY
53:29.68
8:37
28
191
53:22.94
8:36
1365
1353
Kelly McCarthy
40
F
Blue Point
NY
53:30.08
8:37
54
292
53:23.67
8:36
1367
1354
Lorraine Browne
44
F
Bayside
NY
53:30.10
8:37
56
292
53:26.59
8:37
1378
1355
Sean Timpanaro
16
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
53:30.73
8:37
51
84
53:24.52
8:36
1370
1356
Jesse Johnson
32
M
Centerport
NY
53:30.78
8:37
120
245
53:24.23
8:36
1369
1357
Christopher Zuccarello
38
M
West Sayville
NY
53:30.95
8:37
159
307
53:24.77
8:36
1372
1358
Robert Duke
45
M
East Northport
NY
53:31.04
8:37
141
330
53:23.44
8:36
1366
1359
Edward Kartashevsky
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.14
8:37
121
245
53:26.83
8:37
1380
1360
Jesse Ortiz
40
M
Deer Park
NY
53:31.32
8:37
158
325
53:28.82
8:37
1388
1361
Rebecca D'Eloia
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
53:31.94
8:37
68
295
53:27.57
8:37
1384
1362
Robert Gueits Jr.
53
M
East Northport
NY
53:31.96
8:37
112
306
53:30.73
8:37
1392
1363
Gordon Gooding
42
M
Huntington
NY
53:31.97
8:37
159
325
53:31.97
8:37
1395
1364
Robert McKee
58
M
Lindenhurst
NY
53:32.14
8:37
76
214
53:30.07
8:37
1390
1365
Caryn Ciaio
36
F
East Northport
NY
53:32.21
8:37
67
295
53:25.98
8:36
1376
1366
Matthew Jennings
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:32.40
8:37
103
193
53:28.55
8:37
1386
1367
Michael Coppola
31
M
South Setauket
NY
53:33.39
8:38
122
245
53:26.97
8:37
1381
1368
Peter Canese
53
M
Smithtown
NY
53:33.54
8:38
113
306
53:31.13
8:37
1393
1369
Maria Vecchione
43
F
East Meadow
NY
53:33.86
8:38
57
292
53:32.80
8:38
1397
1370
Michael Broderick
50
M
Hicksville
NY
53:33.91
8:38
110
306
53:27.40
8:37
1383
1371
Joe Vaccarino
47
M
Northport
NY
53:34.73
8:38
142
330
53:24.55
8:36
1371
1372
Eileen McShane
25
F
Freeport
NY
53:35.02
8:38
57
259
53:33.45
8:38
1399
1373
Lori Pullman
50
F
Shirley
NY
53:36.11
8:38
29
191
53:31.29
8:37
1394
1374
Jason Van Vechten
43
M
East Setauket
NY
53:36.15
8:38
157
325
53:27.31
8:37
1382
1375
Meghan Courbanou
24
F
Huntington
NY
53:36.17
8:38
34
151
53:26.72
8:37
1379
1376
Denise Mandolese
38
F
Bethpage
NY
53:36.38
8:38
69
295
53:29.88
8:37
1389
1377
Bruce Wingate
47
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:36.96
8:38
144
330
53:36.91
8:38
1409
1378
William Vecchio
53
M
Commack
NY
53:37.07
8:38
114
306
53:33.30
8:38
1398
1379
Bob Gaeta
51
M
Deer Park
NY
53:37.41
8:38
78
306
50:34.70
8:09
917
1380
Robert McDonough
58
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
53:38.87
8:39
75
214
53:28.21
8:37
1385
1381
Robert Fuller
55
M
Westbury
NY
53:40.05
8:39
77
214
53:32.29
8:37
1396
1382
Ryan Napolitano
20
M
Northport
NY
53:40.26
8:39
51
96
53:38.29
8:38
1415
1383
Marnie Lipton
13
F
Northport
NY
53:40.47
8:39
19
59
53:35.57
8:38
1406
1384
Morgan Van Dyke
14
F
Northport
NY
53:40.56
8:39
15
59
53:34.67
8:38
1402
1385
Daniel Lyons
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
53:40.82
8:39
104
193
53:30.54
8:37
1391
1386
Roisin O'Neill
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:41.25
8:39
18
59
53:35.29
8:38
1405
1387
Dave Isaac
27
M
Blue Bell
PA
53:41.29
8:39
106
193
53:35.64
8:38
1407
1388
Kristy Jahatan
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:41.35
8:39
16
59
53:34.76
8:38
1403
1389
Amanda Weiss
16
F
Bayville
NY
53:41.37
8:39
17
59
53:35.12
8:38
1404
1390
Gary Hanson
53
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:41.37
8:39
115
306
53:37.66
8:38
1414
1391
Valerie Castoria
46
F
Massapequa
NY
53:41.62
8:39
43
285
53:39.44
8:39
1419
1392
Sam Goldfinger
45
M
Northport
NY
53:42.69
8:39
145
330
53:37.06
8:38
1411
1393
Kathleen Farrell
51
F
Smithtown
NY
53:42.91
8:39
31
191
53:41.09
8:39
1424
1394
James Shelley
32
M
Mineola
NY
53:43.33
8:39
123
245
53:34.57
8:38
1401
1395
Greg Littell
24
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:43.56
8:39
52
96
53:39.66
8:39
1420
1396
Donna Segal
44
F
East Northport
NY
53:43.69
8:39
58
292
53:39.38
8:39
1418
1397
Mary Spoto
49
F
Glen Cove
NY
53:44.03
8:39
42
285
53:38.93
8:39
1417
1398
Adam Windwer
37
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:44.43
8:39
160
307
53:36.98
8:38
1410
1399
Jeff Fox
35
M
East Norwich
NY
53:44.52
8:39
161
307
53:38.70
8:38
1416
1400
Daniel Tesseyman
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:44.61
8:39
146
330
53:40.50
8:39
1422
1401
Frank Dirocco
27
M
South Huntington
NY
53:44.71
8:39
107
193
53:41.45
8:39
1425
1402
Kelly Calisi
51
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:45.43
8:40
30
191
53:37.30
8:38
1412
1403
Bill Crispino
56
M
Freeport
NY
53:45.52
8:40
78
214
53:36.22
8:38
1408
1404
Meghan Milani
20
F
Sayville
NY
53:45.53
8:40
35
151
53:42.94
8:39
1427
1405
Tracy Arabadjief
39
F
Northport
NY
53:45.66
8:40
70
295
53:43.41
8:39
1429
1406
Christopher Kelly
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:45.99
8:40
161
325
53:43.23
8:39
1428
1407
Kacey O'Brien
40
F
Northport
NY
53:46.38
8:40
59
292
53:39.78
8:39
1421
1408
James Bergin
50
M
Northport
NY
53:47.03
8:40
116
306
53:42.44
8:39
1426
1409
Marcelo Lenarduzzi
45
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:47.03
8:40
147
330
53:43.45
8:39
1430
1410
Keith Buehler
23
M
Skaneateles
NY
53:47.08
8:40
43
96
51:39.38
8:19
1061
1411
Drew Demasters
59
M
Westbury
NY
53:47.77
8:40
79
214
53:43.85
8:39
1432
1412
Joe Maneri
28
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:48.42
8:40
108
193
53:48.42
8:40
1443
1413
Tim Malico
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:48.74
8:40
54
96
53:46.56
8:40
1440
1414
Taylor Wells
22
F
Darien
CT
53:48.92
8:40
25
151
51:41.51
8:20
1065
1415
Caitlin Meuser
23
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:49.07
8:40
37
151
53:45.13
8:40
1435
1416
Chase McGill
13
M
Northport
NY
53:49.47
8:40
52
84
53:45.77
8:40
1437
1417
Nicole Garvey
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:49.78
8:40
36
151
53:43.69
8:39
1431
1418
Jason Moore
39
M
Kings Park
NY
53:50.08
8:40
162
307
53:45.00
8:40
1433
1419
Matthew Hancock
44
M
East Northport
NY
53:51.46
8:41
162
325
53:46.08
8:40
1438
1420
Cassandra Jones
28
F
West Islip
NY
53:51.60
8:41
59
259
53:51.59
8:41
1448
1421
Raymond Murphy
23
M
East Northport
NY
53:52.32
8:41
55
96
53:49.55
8:40
1445
1422
Eileen Ripa
46
F
Stony Brook
NY
53:53.25
8:41
44
285
53:48.05
8:40
1442
1423
Albert Powers
36
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:53.96
8:41
114
307
49:43.64
8:01
799
1424
Will Outcault
18
M
Saint James
NY
53:54.11
8:41
53
84
53:46.98
8:40
1441
1425
Stephanie Gentile
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:54.18
8:41
40
151
53:53.66
8:41
1452
1426
Giovanni Fernandez
32
M
Windermere
FL
53:55.05
8:41
124
245
53:46.30
8:40
1439
1427
Jackie Myers
24
F
Coram
NY
53:55.10
8:41
39
151
53:51.88
8:41
1449
1428
Christine Lee
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:55.32
8:41
20
59
53:49.00
8:40
1444
1429
Robert Golini
46
M
East Islip
NY
53:55.93
8:41
148
330
53:54.72
8:41
1455
1430
Rebecca Stephenson
40
F
Port Washington
NY
53:56.05
8:41
60
292
53:50.80
8:40
1446
1431
Miguel Rivera Franco
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
53:56.13
8:41
125
245
53:54.41
8:41
1454
1432
David Lytz
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:56.36
8:41
126
245
53:54.93
8:41
1456
1433
Scott Stromer
41
M
Plainview
NY
53:56.78
8:41
164
325
53:53.19
8:41
1451
1434
Gregg Conzone
52
M
Smithtown
NY
53:57.08
8:41
117
306
53:55.68
8:41
1457
1435
Renee Seman
36
F
Long Beach
NY
53:57.24
8:41
71
295
53:51.08
8:40
1447
1436
Nancy Butler
44
F
Northport
NY
53:57.31
8:41
61
292
53:57.30
8:41
1465
1437
Salvatore Desantis
54
M
Manalapan
NJ
53:57.55
8:42
119
306
53:57.55
8:42
1466
1438
Eric Heischober
42
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
53:58.15
8:42
165
325
53:55.98
8:41
1459
1439
Erick Komorowski
43
M
Garden City
NY
53:59.40
8:42
163
325
53:52.03
8:41
1450
1440
Megan Donlevy
26
F
Lake Grove
NY
53:59.97
8:42
49
259
52:51.82
8:31
1267
1441
Brian O'Hara
45
M
Hampton Falls
NH
54:00.02
8:42
149
330
53:56.50
8:41
1460
1442
Rich Fitzgerald
60
M
Hicksville
NY
54:00.61
8:42
17
90
54:00.61
8:42
1472
1443
Keith Lazar
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:00.93
8:42
127
245
53:56.53
8:41
1461
1444
Jennifer Washington
31
F
Miller Place
NY
54:01.88
8:42
70
272
53:59.32
8:42
1470
1445
Sidney Heiler
54
M
Commack
NY
54:02.22
8:42
118
306
53:57.10
8:41
1464
1446
Frank Ferrara
47
M
Coram
NY
54:02.43
8:42
150
330
53:57.05
8:41
1463
1447
Emily Heller
24
F
Commack
NY
54:02.44
8:42
41
151
53:56.65
8:41
1462
1448
Karen Cotten
57
F
Farmingville
NY
54:02.71
8:42
14
95
54:01.26
8:42
1474
1449
Sharon Batkin
37
F
Rockville Centre
NY
54:02.97
8:42
72
295
53:55.84
8:41
1458
1450
Kyle Rose-Louder
53
F
Freeport
NY
54:03.26
8:42
33
191
53:58.58
8:42
1468
1451
Jennifer Despagna
50
F
Huntington
NY
54:03.94
8:43
34
191
54:00.22
8:42
1471
1452
Stephanie Garcia
27
F
Wading River
NY
54:05.26
8:43
61
259
54:05.18
8:43
1483
1453
Emily Szeliga
33
F
Philadelphia
PA
54:05.40
8:43
72
272
54:03.58
8:42
1479
1454
Stacey Chiofalo
29
F
Coram
NY
54:05.75
8:43
60
259
54:02.53
8:42
1477
1455
Kate Murphy
31
F
Washington
DC
54:06.13
8:43
71
272
54:01.47
8:42
1475
1456
Lisa Breuer
44
F
Nesconset
NY
54:06.16
8:43
62
292
54:01.20
8:42
1473
1457
Jennifer Irizarry
32
F
Holbrok
NY
54:06.22
8:43
73
272
54:06.22
8:43
1484
1458
Annmarie Hickey
49
F
Nesconset
NY
54:06.51
8:43
45
285
54:04.11
8:43
1481
1459
Neal Weinstein
39
M
New York
NY
54:07.78
8:43
165
307
54:04.18
8:43
1482
1460
Sebastian Dejose
39
M
Long Beach
NY
54:08.26
8:43
164
307