The 38th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2015 Age Group Results

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
James London
12
M
East Northport
NY
44:33.5
7:11
2
Benjamin Nichols
11
M
Smithtown
NY
46:19.1
7:28
3
Aidan Hickman
12
M
Northport
NY
48:42.7
7:51
4
Trevor Hubbard
12
M
East Northport
NY
49:41.5
8:00
5
Jake Nielsen
11
M
Smithtown
NY
49:51.9
8:03
6
Nick Butler
12
M
Northport
NY
50:37.1
8:09
7
Milo Grossman
9
M
Northport
NY
51:10.7
8:16
8
Thomas Pitfick
11
M
Northport
NY
52:34.1
8:28
9
Miles Lerner
11
M
Woodbury
NY
53:15.9
8:36
10
Jacob Ayers
9
M
East Northport
NY
55:32.1
8:57
11
Ryan Rufe
12
M
Northport
NY
55:37.1
8:58
12
Nicholas Crafa
10
M
Northport
NY
57:20.2
9:16
13
Timothy Detolla
11
M
Northport
NY
58:43.9
9:28
14
Harrison Lebow
11
M
Northport
NY
58:47.3
9:28
15
Patrick Killilea
12
M
Smithtown
NY
59:17.6
9:33
16
Wyeth Semo
11
M
East Northport
NY
59:23.6
9:35
17
John Corr
10
M
Northport
NY
59:50.1
9:38
18
Nicholas Chazotte
11
M
Jericho
NY
1:01:36.5
9:57
19
William Sullivan
11
M
Northport
NY
1:01:46.2
9:57
20
Steven Gordon
12
M
Commack
NY
1:02:02.1
10:00
21
Jayden Rolli
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:22.8
10:05
22
Grant Faber
10
M
Smithtown
NY
1:02:42.2
10:06
23
Patrick Cleary
12
M
St James
NY
1:02:44.2
10:06
24
Thomas Serra
12
M
Northport
NY
1:02:45.9
10:07
25
Daniel Dolan
11
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:18.0
10:13
26
Aidan Kolbe
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:18.6
10:12
27
Matthew Boyle
12
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:48.2
10:18
28
Jack Vitale
12
M
Northport
NY
1:04:18.0
10:23
29
Austin Faber
12
M
Smithtown
NY
1:04:49.2
10:28
30
Ryan Bolger
12
M
Northport
NY
1:05:03.3
10:30
31
Michael Lasalle
11
M
Manhasset
NY
1:06:03.3
10:39
32
Mark Baron
12
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:23.6
10:42
33
Liam Hicky
7
M
Northport
NY
1:06:34.5
10:44
34
Noah Armstrong
11
M
Norhtport
NY
1:07:32.5
10:53
35
James McKechnie
12
M
Northport
NY
1:07:53.1
10:56
36
Ryan Kertzner
11
M
North Bellmore
NY
1:09:14.9
11:09
37
Griffin Crafa
12
M
Northport
NY
1:10:17.6
11:21
38
Richard Urea
5
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:47.9
11:35
39
Gerard Henninger
11
M
Northport
NY
1:11:50.5
11:35
40
Liam Dwyer
6
M
Northport
NY
1:13:08.9
11:48
41
Karl Leonard
11
M
Northport
NY
1:13:23.3
11:49
42
Jack Shaw
10
M
Syosset
NY
1:16:03.8
12:17
43
Marcus Ballerini
10
M
Smithtown
NY
1:24:39.3
13:38
44
Charlie Loeber
9
M
Northport
NY
1:28:19.1
14:13
45
Luke Shaw
10
M
Syosset
NY
1:31:47.6
14:49
46
Henry Cuttita
11
M
Northport
NY
1:46:32.5
17:11
47
Leo Eng
12
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:46:32.7
17:11

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Sofia Condron
11
F
East Northport
NY
47:06.9
7:35
2
Amanda Probst
9
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:08.4
8:15
3
Mia Freire
12
F
Northport
NY
56:57.5
9:11
4
Danielle Pavinelli
12
F
Northport
NY
1:02:34.3
10:05
5
Grace Willen
12
F
Northport
NY
1:02:37.0
10:05
6
Emma Mc Laughlin
12
F
Northport
NY
1:02:37.5
10:05
7
Nina Cialone
12
F
Bayville
NY
1:03:20.8
10:13
8
Tian Meinen
12
F
Northport
NY
1:05:02.0
10:29
9
Mikaela Benchmal
12
F
Northport
NY
1:05:03.4
10:30
10
Allison Kennedy
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:30.2
10:33
11
Morgan Reale
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:30.5
10:34
12
Lucy Golder
12
F
Northport
NY
1:05:32.2
11:07
13
Kate Hecker
12
F
Northport
NY
1:07:46.9
10:55
14
Leela Desai
12
F
Northport
NY
1:08:27.2
11:01
15
Meaghan McKenna
12
F
Northport
NY
1:08:27.2
11:01
16
Abby Hicky
11
F
Northport
NY
1:10:14.4
11:19
17
Emma McDonald
12
F
Northport
NY
1:10:37.3
11:22
18
Carly Hickey
12
F
Smithtown
NY
1:10:56.0
11:36
19
Emily Tague
12
F
Northport
NY
1:15:58.2
12:16
20
Delilah Triana
12
F
Northport
NY
1:17:21.1
12:28
21
Simran Goel
12
F
Syosset
NY
1:18:26.7
12:38
22
Stella Denunzio
10
F
Northport
NY
1:20:44.8
13:01
23
Violet Denunzio
11
F
Northport
NY
1:21:22.7
13:07
24
Juliah Triana
11
F
Northport
NY
1:26:14.2
13:53
25
Demi Pappas
8
F
East Northport
NY
1:31:33.2
14:45
26
Nicolette Pappas
10
F
East Northport
NY
1:37:20.7
15:40
27
Giahna Donofrio
11
F
Northport
NY
1:38:41.7
15:54

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Gregory Caso
19
M
Bayville
NY
41:10.9
6:38
2
Dean Toomey
15
M
Halesite
NY
41:43.1
6:43
3
Adam Zelin
13
M
Shoreham
NY
43:22.5
6:59
4
Thomas Fodor
13
M
Northport
NY
43:33.9
7:01
5
Connor Widmaier
16
M
East Northport
NY
44:06.4
7:06
6
Rory Schnyder
17
M
Northport
NY
44:12.0
7:07
7
Christopher Trimble
15
M
Kings Park
NY
44:20.7
7:09
8
Garrett Tetrault
17
M
Northport
NY
44:27.7
7:10
9
Thomas Mihailin
19
M
East Northport
NY
44:29.9
7:10
10
Michael Jennings
16
M
Northport
NY
44:58.6
7:15
11
J. P. Grace
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:25.4
7:20
12
Matthew Rizzo
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:26.9
7:20
13
Erik Hansen
17
M
Centerport
NY
45:27.8
7:19
14
Nicholas Rizzo
15
M
Locust Vally
NY
45:28.7
7:20
15
Jack Thornton
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:41.1
7:22
16
Cole Pillion
14
M
Huntington
NY
45:43.3
7:22
17
Brian Cocchi
14
M
Northport
NY
45:50.3
7:24
18
Geovanny Amaya
18
M
West Babylon
NY
46:29.8
7:31
19
Michael Klein
16
M
East Northport
NY
46:36.4
7:31
20
Owen Fleming
14
M
Centerport
NY
46:56.1
7:34
21
Matthew Fuggini
14
M
East Northport
NY
47:18.4
7:38
22
Anthony Dibartolo
13
M
Smithtown
NY
47:40.7
7:42
23
Kevin Gelabert
15
M
Northport
NY
47:54.1
7:43
24
Ryan Brown
17
M
Northport
NY
48:02.2
7:44
25
Maxwell Napoli
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:09.2
7:45
26
John Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
48:58.7
7:54
27
Peter Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
49:07.0
7:55
28
Hayden Uresk
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:13.7
7:56
29
Ben Mosher
17
M
East Northport
NY
49:14.4
7:57
30
Nicholas Ratinaud
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:21.6
7:57
31
Christopher Pujols
18
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:24.2
7:58
32
Bejamin Hayden
13
M
Northport
NY
49:50.8
8:02
33
Calvin Greenwood
14
M
East Northport
NY
50:18.9
8:06
34
Matthew Guerra
13
M
Bayville
NY
50:46.8
8:12
35
Rawl Bayer
15
M
Plainview
NY
50:47.3
8:11
36
Mj Dellecave
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:47.0
8:21
37
Justin Harvey
14
M
Nesconset
NY
52:12.7
8:25
38
Nicholas Harvey
14
M
Nesconset
NY
52:15.6
8:25
39
Charles Compono
17
M
Bayville
NY
52:19.1
8:26
40
Will Loeber
14
M
Northport
NY
52:23.0
8:26
41
Michael Loccisano
17
M
Smithtown
NY
52:57.4
8:32
42
Michael Crisci
16
M
Bayville
NY
52:59.0
8:33
43
Philip Verdirame
17
M
Port Washington
NY
53:00.6
8:34
44
Partick Vaughan
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
53:01.0
8:33
45
Matthew Murray
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:01.8
8:33
46
Conor Fitzpatrick
13
M
Northport
NY
53:27.9
8:37
47
Sean Jeffery
13
M
East Northport
NY
53:31.5
8:37
48
Idrees Khwaja
16
M
Upperbrookville
NY
53:33.7
8:38
49
Bret McLean
15
M
Northport
NY
53:39.7
8:39
50
Jake Giordano
13
M
Northport
NY
53:46.5
8:40
51
Jack Schlef
13
M
Massapequa
NY
54:03.9
8:43
52
Zachary Gorfinkel
18
M
Plainview
NY
54:38.9
8:50
53
Kevin Lindley
18
M
Northport
NY
54:49.2
8:52
54
Owen Mc Nally
15
M
Northport
NY
55:12.6
8:55
55
Dylan Kufeld
18
M
East Northport
NY
55:19.9
8:56
56
Anthony Labarbera
16
M
East Northport
NY
55:23.4
8:55
57
Matthew Manown
17
M
Saunderstown
RI
55:24.7
10:24
58
Alec Damaro
15
M
East Northport
NY
56:09.1
9:03
59
Brian Luke
15
M
East Northport
NY
56:15.1
9:04
60
Timmy Moley
15
M
Melville
NY
56:32.7
9:06
61
Cole Flynn
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:15.8
9:13
62
Adam Abodalo
13
M
Northport
NY
57:33.6
9:16
63
Isaiah Booker
19
M
Stratford
CT
57:35.9
9:19
64
Stephen Feyrer
14
M
Wantagh
NY
58:04.1
9:21
65
Chase McGill
14
M
Northport
NY
58:17.7
9:23
66
Joseph Lalor
13
M
Smithtown
NY
58:19.4
9:25
67
Jack Demartino
17
M
Commack
NY
58:31.5
9:26
68
Lucas Ferrante
15
M
Muttontown
NY
58:37.9
9:27
69
Ryan Baudier
13
M
East Northport
NY
59:15.5
9:33
70
Patrick Denunzio
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:05.7
9:41
71
Jordan Nielsen
13
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:13.3
9:42
72
Federico Mora
16
M
Holbrook
NY
1:00:22.8
9:45
73
Damond Crothers-Maida
13
M
Northport
NY
1:01:06.0
9:52
74
James Worden
15
M
Northport
NY
1:01:06.6
9:51
75
Richie Clinton
16
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:16.4
9:53
76
Mark Ranieri
13
M
Northport
NY
1:01:16.5
9:52
77
Luke Grossman
15
M
Northport
NY
1:01:34.0
9:56
78
Theo Amendola
13
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:36.0
9:55
79
Francis Tittmann
15
M
Medford
NY
1:02:42.4
10:06
80
Vincent Becker
16
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:03:41.5
10:16
81
Steven Giuliani
13
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:05.4
10:21
82
Luca Tzimas
13
M
Northport
NY
1:04:07.8
10:31
83
Dylan Bitton
17
M
Massapequa
NY
1:05:16.1
10:33
84
Joshua Feinberg
14
M
Yorktown Height
NY
1:06:14.3
10:40
85
Ryan Berkery
14
M
Northport
NY
1:06:50.8
10:48
86
Daniel Henninger
13
M
Northport
NY
1:11:12.1
11:28
87
Kyle Fassberger
19
M
Centerport
NY
1:17:14.9
12:27

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Molly Ramirez
13
F
Nesconset
NY
46:18.0
7:28
2
Maddy Prince
17
F
Norhtport
NY
51:56.4
8:24
3
Roisin O'Neill
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:16.6
8:26
4
Nicole Hawkins
19
F
Northport
NY
52:22.8
8:26
5
Michelle Murray
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:49.7
8:31
6
Kristy Jahchan
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:07.8
8:34
7
Hannah Helrich
19
F
Northport
NY
53:34.0
8:40
8
Sophie Dellecave
14
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:41.4
8:49
9
Priya Katwala
13
F
Huntington Stat
NY
55:12.9
8:54
10
Christine Lee
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:39.0
8:59
11
Claire Ramirez
16
F
Nesconset
NY
55:59.8
9:02
12
Melissa Capri
16
F
East Northport
NY
56:07.3
9:02
13
Laura Spence
19
F
Northport
NY
56:45.0
9:09
14
Jamie Lettman
15
F
Port Washington
NY
56:54.0
9:11
15
Cayla Mikowski
14
F
East Northport
NY
57:30.2
9:17
16
Lauren Difazio
19
F
Greenlawn
NY
58:25.2
9:25
17
Alexandra Emanuel
13
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
59:05.4
9:31
18
Kerry Dennin
13
F
Northport
NY
59:10.5
9:32
19
Madison Walsh
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:00:11.0
9:42
20
Christi Clinton
18
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:26.5
9:44
21
Emily Honan
18
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:42.5
9:47
22
Meegan Brown
16
F
Commack
NY
1:01:56.6
10:00
23
Erin Joyce
19
F
Northport
NY
1:02:06.2
10:01
24
Madison Tuohy
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:30.7
10:04
25
Sara Albert
19
F
Massapequa
NY
1:02:35.9
10:06
26
Anna Segal
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:36.2
10:05
27
Nitha Paulus
13
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:03:20.9
10:13
28
Danielle Accolla
19
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:34.7
10:17
29
Jamie Frederick
16
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:42.7
10:25
30
Kirsten Widmaier
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:50.2
10:27
31
Kayleigh Rachiele
17
F
Coventry
RI
1:04:52.0
11:36
32
Samantha Mullman
17
F
Massapequa
NY
1:05:16.3
10:33
33
Josephine Detolla
16
F
Northport
NY
1:05:17.9
10:31
34
McKayla Brown
16
F
Commack
NY
1:05:54.6
10:38
35
Barbara Ann Raynolds
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:06:57.8
10:48
36
Marlene Goldstein
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:07:03.7
10:49
37
Olivia Amian
14
F
Bayville
NY
1:07:04.6
10:49
38
Tiffany Holtje
17
F
Smithtown
NY
1:08:05.9
10:58
39
Gabrielle Dones
16
F
Baldwin
NY
1:08:08.6
11:00
40
Julia Brittan
16
F
Northport
NY
1:08:11.0
10:59
41
Brianna Mahon
17
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:14.6
11:01
42
Emily Kolin
13
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:09:14.2
11:11
43
Archer Sevey
13
F
Northport
NY
1:09:38.5
11:13
44
Maya Desai
14
F
Northport
NY
1:09:39.1
11:13
45
Lisa Accolla
16
F
Kings Park
NY
1:10:45.7
11:26
46
Bobbi Martino
19
F
Deer Park
NY
1:11:26.8
11:30
47
Mary Casey
15
F
East Rockaway
NY
1:14:01.2
11:56
48
Sarah Pitfick
14
F
Northport
NY
1:14:10.4
11:57
49
Meena Khwaja
14
F
Upperbrookville
NY
1:15:40.3
12:12
50
Brooke Erkus
15
F
Plainview
NY
1:17:13.2
12:26
51
Brenda Montero
17
F
Bayside
NY
1:18:06.7
12:54
52
Nell Worden
16
F
Northport
NY
1:19:50.1
12:51
53
Kim Hickey
17
F
Nesconset
NY
1:20:16.5
12:57
54
Lucy Denunzio
15
F
Northport
NY
1:21:22.0
13:07
55
Helena Littman
17
F
Port Washington
NY
1:22:06.5
13:13
56
Sara Maury
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:22:07.8
13:14
57
Melanie Formosa
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:25:09.8
13:44
58
Georgeann Higgins
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:48:36.4
17:32
59
Megan Prosser
16
F
Bayville
NY
2:04:35.7
20:04

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Parker Stinson
23
M
Eugene
OR
29:11.9
4:42
2
Mark Leininger
24
M
Greenville
SC
30:46.8
4:58
3
Alex Saavedra
22
M
Holbrook
NY
31:19.8
5:03
4
Tyler Udland
23
M
Short Hills
NJ
31:28.5
5:04
5
Alexander Arslan
23
M
New Hyde Park
NY
31:59.0
5:09
6
Jarred Iacovelli
22
M
Cortland
NY
32:14.3
5:12
7
Kevin Harvey
23
M
Sag Harbor
NY
32:26.0
5:14
8
Jeremy Mulvey
21
M
Staten Island
NY
36:11.3
5:50
9
Carlos David Roa
23
M
Briarwood
NY
36:52.1
5:57
10
William Hirschfeld
23
M
New York
NY
37:22.2
6:01
11
Sean Halloran
23
M
Belford
NJ
38:17.8
6:10
12
Conrad Madey
22
M
Westbury
NY
38:25.6
6:12
13
Craig Fried
23
M
Commack
NY
38:49.6
6:15
14
Colin Anderson
24
M
Northport
NY
39:35.9
6:23
15
Rob Fallon
24
M
East Northport
NY
40:39.9
6:33
16
Sean Hardick
23
M
East Northport
NY
42:16.8
6:49
17
Mario Ferone
22
M
Plainview
NY
42:37.9
6:52
18
Eric Dietsche
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:55.0
6:55
19
Chris Pollard
23
M
New York
NY
44:40.6
7:12
20
Matthew Maggio
23
M
Renovo
PA
44:42.8
7:13
21
Ryan Murphy
24
M
Merrick
NY
45:00.9
7:15
22
Steve Klei
21
M
Northport
NY
45:04.3
7:16
23
Jonathan Roussin
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:09.9
7:17
24
Brian Liu
20
M
Northport
NY
45:54.7
7:24
25
Neil Fachini
24
M
Fairfield
CT
46:22.2
7:28
26
Max Dolginko
23
M
Northport
NY
46:25.4
7:29
27
Tyler Wojcik
20
M
Northport
NY
46:33.0
7:30
28
Luke Graci
23
M
East Northport
NY
46:38.4
7:32
29
Brett Shukri
23
M
Commack
NY
47:10.9
7:37
30
Keith Buehler
24
M
Skaneateles
NY
47:16.7
7:37
31
Ryan MacGilvray
22
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:50.5
7:43
32
Greg Wells
22
M
Northport
NY
48:17.2
7:47
33
Paul Basel
20
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.3
7:49
34
Kevin Flannery
23
M
Syosset
NY
48:28.5
7:49
35
Patrick Dimaria
21
M
Commack
NY
48:43.3
7:51
36
Benjamin Timothy
23
M
East Northport
NY
48:54.0
7:54
37
Michael Carlino
24
M
Centereach
NY
48:58.2
7:54
38
Reid Rosello
23
M
New York
NY
49:06.1
8:35
39
Ricardo Aguilar
23
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:09.8
7:56
40
James Ferrante
22
M
East Northport
NY
50:25.8
8:08
41
Joseph Choinski
20
M
East Nortjport
NY
50:38.6
8:10
42
Tj Bolen
21
M
Northport
NY
50:39.6
8:10
43
Brian Mulligan
24
M
Boston
MA
51:03.9
8:15
44
John Whitelaw
24
M
New York
NY
51:17.4
8:16
45
Pavel Salnikov
22
M
Patchogue
NY
51:49.7
8:21
46
Matthew Lertora
22
M
Northport
NY
52:03.6
8:23
47
Daniel Conway
22
M
Bethpage
NY
52:21.9
8:28
48
Kyle Anderson
24
M
Northport
NY
52:37.1
8:29
49
Patrick Primerano
20
M
Kings Park
NY
52:37.3
8:29
50
Joseph Pokorny
24
M
Northport
NY
52:40.0
8:30
51
David Feuz
23
M
Baltimore
MD
53:00.0
8:34
52
Isaac Kremers
20
M
Ada
MI
53:03.7
8:34
53
Michael Smalling
23
M
Coram
NY
53:07.3
8:34
54
Rj Curth
23
M
Huntington
NY
53:29.6
8:37
55
Steven Murphy
20
M
East Northport
NY
53:32.0
8:37
56
Robert Gelabert
23
M
Northport
NY
54:04.7
8:43
57
Erik Schmitt
24
M
East Northport
NY
54:22.1
8:46
58
Jesse Mancuso
24
M
Northport
NY
54:30.5
9:27
59
Daniel Connelly
23
M
Centerport
NY
54:45.0
8:50
60
Thomas Fallon
20
M
Kings Park
NY
54:48.3
8:51
61
Patrick Cowcer
20
M
East Northport
NY
55:24.2
8:57
62
Matthew Reisine
24
M
Northport
NY
55:31.1
8:58
63
Jeremy Diaz
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:35.7
8:58
64
John Castelli
21
M
Huntington
NY
55:37.4
9:28
65
Everett Hansen
22
M
Centerport
NY
55:48.6
8:59
66
Dan Britts
24
M
East Setauket
NY
55:55.9
9:02
67
Matthew Cosentino
23
M
Bethpage
NY
56:00.6
9:02
68
Jake Barbagallo
22
M
East Northport
NY
56:40.6
9:08
69
Thomas White
24
M
Canandaigua
NY
56:46.2
9:09
70
Chris Mortimer
24
M
Northport
NY
57:14.2
9:14
71
Joseph Alicata
24
M
Northport
NY
57:14.7
9:14
72
Larry Nikunen
21
M
Northport
NY
57:27.9
9:16
73
Stephen Jackman
24
M
East Northport
NY
58:28.7
9:25
74
Matthew Barbaccia
22
M
Pittsford
NY
58:30.9
9:26
75
Daniel Shuriff
24
M
Commack
NY
59:03.0
9:31
76
Robert Vasile
22
M
Merrick
NY
59:26.6
9:36
77
Raymond Williams
23
M
Smithtown
NY
59:35.3
9:36
78
Kevin Pickering
24
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:00:19.4
10:32
79
Gaetano Cilento
21
M
Palm Bay
FL
1:00:40.3
9:48
80
Jesse Volpe
23
M
Northport
NY
1:00:43.2
9:48
81
Micahel Sena
24
M
Deer Park
NY
1:01:00.7
9:50
82
Pablo Parra
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:10.4
11:28
83
Tyler Davila
24
M
North Babylon
NY
1:02:14.8
10:03
84
Joey Adduci
23
M
Kings Park
NY
1:02:50.4
10:07
85
Jesse Feitel
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:03:01.0
10:11
86
Andrew Zimmerman
24
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:03:11.5
10:11
87
David Moisan
22
M
Northport
NY
1:04:09.1
10:21
88
Kevin Neglia
21
M
Northport
NY
1:04:14.7
10:42
89
Lucas Savocchi
21
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:25.2
10:24
90
Michael Dinuzzo
24
M
Carle Place
NY
1:04:36.0
10:25
91
Alex Berry
24
M
Huntington
NY
1:07:13.0
10:51
92
Allen Madey
20
M
Westbury
NY
1:07:34.4
10:53
93
Andrew McAward
22
M
Garden City
NY
1:07:42.6
10:54
94
Ryan McKay
24
M
Freeport
NY
1:08:13.2
11:01
95
David Lindley
22
M
Northport
NY
1:08:20.0
11:02
96
Chris Martello
24
M
Centerport
NY
1:08:22.6
11:01
97
James Volpe
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:09.5
11:09
98
Salvatore Viola
20
M
Levittown
NY
1:09:09.6
11:09
99
Douglas Bosswick
24
M
Port Washington
NY
1:09:53.7
11:15
100
Mark Ryan
24
M
Northport
NY
1:10:16.0
11:20
101
Brian Farabaugh
23
M
West Henrietta
NY
1:10:46.4
11:25
102
Donnie Barclay
22
M
Melville
NY
1:16:06.4
12:16
103
Amir Noor
23
M
Northport
NY
1:16:09.3
12:16
104
Cory Paradine
23
M
Kings Park
NY
1:16:44.7
12:22

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Nicole Dimercurio
24
F
Greenville
SC
35:25.0
5:43
2
Brianna Castrogivanni
23
F
Commack
NY
37:01.5
5:58
3
Alyssa Knott
22
F
Smithtown
NY
38:44.0
6:15
4
Joanna Castrogivanni
21
F
Smithtown
NY
38:59.9
6:17
5
Kiera Harrison
24
F
Syosset
NY
40:30.8
6:32
6
Lauren Dorsky
20
F
Huntington
NY
40:44.9
6:34
7
Erica Cirino
23
F
East Northport
NY
40:57.5
6:36
8
Esther Lok
23
F
Woodbury
NY
41:10.5
6:38
9
Jacqueline Kaste
24
F
Patchogue
NY
42:45.4
6:53
10
Courtney Chandonnet
22
F
Clarksburg
NJ
43:00.3
6:56
11
Celeste Hoelzl
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
43:55.3
7:05
12
Amanda Wolfer
23
F
Woodbury
NY
44:51.0
7:14
13
Erin Hub
20
F
Woodsboro
MD
45:48.5
7:23
14
Maria Marascia
24
F
Huntington
NY
45:50.7
7:23
15
Tien Butts
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
46:19.4
7:28
16
Blair Ingraham
22
F
Northport
NY
46:33.8
7:30
17
Maggie O'Callaghan
24
F
Fairfield
CT
47:23.2
7:38
18
Molly McCann
23
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:13.0
7:47
19
Meghan Murphy
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
48:44.5
7:52
20
Jacqueline Mitchell
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:20.9
7:58
21
Jackie Dimaria
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:32.4
7:59
22
Lauren Hirsch
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:57.4
8:03
23
Sarah Plunkett
21
F
Kings Park
NY
50:18.5
8:07
24
Emily Banzer
22
F
Clinton
NY
50:33.2
8:09
25
Jennifer Brennan
24
F
Northport
NY
50:50.6
8:11
26
Kristen Magliola
24
F
Shoreham
NY
51:33.6
8:19
27
Cara Maloy
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:44.4
8:20
28
Meghan Milani
21
F
Sayville
NY
51:50.7
8:21
29
Jessica Takats
22
F
New York
NY
52:16.6
8:25
30
Meghan Hehir
24
F
Northport
NY
52:21.0
8:26
31
Kara Zingale
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:24.5
8:28
32
Alexandra Pavese
21
F
Kings Park
NY
52:46.2
8:31
33
Katie Fargnoli
24
F
West Islip
NY
52:46.3
8:31
34
Kelly Benini
23
F
Northport
NY
52:54.0
8:31
35
Kerry Johnson
24
F
Baltimore
MD
53:00.1
8:34
36
Corinne Tiburzi
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:08.2
8:34
37
Michaela Sullivan
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:37.6
8:38
38
Erin Magnuson
21
F
Northport
NY
53:45.7
8:40
39
Jacqueline Schmidt
23
F
Northport
NY
53:55.2
8:41
40
Sarah Cable
24
F
New York
NY
54:10.1
9:34
41
Amber Antonison
21
F
Huntington
NY
54:13.7
8:45
42
Kathleen Loprieno
23
F
Northport
NY
54:35.8
8:48
43
Julianna Schopp
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:42.0
8:49
44
Holly Helstrom
22
F
Huntington
NY
55:37.3
8:59
45
Ryan Murray
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
55:39.9
9:08
46
Victoria Arthur
23
F
Northport
NY
56:07.5
9:02
47
Erin Fay
23
F
Northport
NY
56:11.6
9:03
48
Anne Marie Schneider
24
F
Centerport
NY
56:20.4
9:05
49
Julianne Hayes
24
F
Northport
NY
56:32.4
9:08
50
Grace Ann Fitz Maurice
20
F
Northport
NY
56:48.0
9:10
51
Kellyann Walley
22
F
Northport
NY
57:12.5
9:13
52
Rebecca Jacobs
23
F
New York
NY
57:16.0
9:15
53
Kathryn Fitzmaurice
22
F
Northport
NY
57:18.6
10:03
54
Theresa Nobs
24
F
East Northport
NY
57:19.0
9:15
55
Megan Hollett
24
F
Levittown
NY
57:51.4
9:19
56
Victoria Greco
23
F
Fort Salonga
NY
58:00.4
9:32
57
Taylor Stiegler
23
F
East Northport
NY
58:14.8
9:24
58
Elizabeth Archer
20
F
Northport
NY
58:15.5
9:24
59
Megan Finke
24
F
Charlotte
NC
58:23.5
9:24
60
Rachael Witrick
22
F
Northport
NY
58:24.6
9:26
61
Sarah Robertson
23
F
New York
NY
58:35.3
9:26
62
Amanda Lynch
24
F
East Northport
NY
58:37.4
9:27
63
Hallie Sacca
24
F
Northport
NY
58:42.2
9:29
64
Deanna Lagreca
24
F
East Northport
NY
58:47.4
9:28
65
Danielle Malone
24
F
Holtsville
NY
59:02.7
9:31
66
Amanda Stallone
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:08.2
9:32
67
Jennifer Nadraus
24
F
West Babylon
NY
59:26.2
9:45
68
Andra Portnoy
23
F
New York
NY
59:26.4
9:34
69
Taylor Fleming
24
F
New York
NY
59:27.5
9:35
70
Teresa Caputo
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
59:36.5
9:37
71
Nicole Digraziano
22
F
Smithtown
NY
59:53.0
9:39
72
Kimberly O'Neill
23
F
Huntington
NY
59:56.0
9:39
73
Kaitlyn Dzwlewicz
20
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:38.3
9:48
74
Kathryn Murphy
24
F
Northport
NY
1:00:39.7
9:48
75
Lindsay Langella
23
F
Northport
NY
1:00:50.5
9:48
76
Meghan Smalling
24
F
Coram
NY
1:00:57.5
9:51
77
Rachel Greco
24
F
West Islip
NY
1:01:04.2
9:52
78
Elizabeth Murphy
22
F
Northport
NY
1:01:41.5
9:58
79
Mary Skaalerud
24
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:01:45.3
9:57
80
Laurie Murray
24
F
Floral Park
NY
1:01:46.3
9:57
81
Alyssa Channin
23
F
Plainview
NY
1:01:52.8
9:59
82
Dana Liu
23
F
Sunnyside
NY
1:01:53.1
9:59
83
Anna Raisch
23
F
Northport
NY
1:01:55.5
9:59
84
Lauren Oliveri
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:58.2
9:59
85
Jenna Knoblaucj
21
F
Babylon
NY
1:02:09.0
10:01
86
Jessica Lawrie
22
F
Whippany
NJ
1:02:10.7
10:01
87
Pam Monroig
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:14.7
10:02
88
Lauren Boyle
24
F
Miller Place
NY
1:02:19.9
10:02
89
Taylor Petry
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:30.2
10:05
90
Kaitlin Mahoney
24
F
Patchogue
NY
1:02:33.6
10:05
91
Nikita Nayyar
24
F
Longmeadow
MA
1:02:40.9
10:26
92
Ailie Posillico
21
F
Bayville
NY
1:03:12.8
10:11
93
Diana Nystrom
24
F
Schenectady
NY
1:03:43.1
10:17
94
Taylor Marie Denninger
24
F
Saint James
NY
1:03:43.3
10:18
95
Catherine Lamb
22
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:08.5
10:21
96
Taylor O'Brien
22
F
Northport
NY
1:04:19.2
10:23
97
Hannah Duane
24
F
Roslyn
NY
1:04:21.2
10:22
98
Maria Messiano
24
F
Kings Park
NY
1:04:29.6
10:24
99
Mikaela Wolf
24
F
Northport
NY
1:04:50.2
10:57
100
Samantha Giorgio
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:01.9
10:30
101
Alex Fede
24
F
Mahwah
NJ
1:05:02.0
10:29
102
Emily Schumacher
23
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:16.1
10:31
103
Katie Megiel
20
F
Westbury
NY
1:05:35.3
10:35
104
Kate Macina
24
F
New York
NY
1:05:47.1
10:36
105
Alison Yule
24
F
Oakdale
NY
1:05:50.9
10:47
106
Jessica Buscarino
24
F
West Babylon
NY
1:06:09.2
10:40
107
Leighanne Garstka
23
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:31.0
10:44
108
Veronica Wicks
23
F
Northport
NY
1:06:33.6
10:43
109
Roxanne Destefano
22
F
Selden
NY
1:06:33.8
10:45
110
Mary Rose Early
21
F
Malverne
NY
1:06:46.5
10:46
111
Samantha Calabro
24
F
Northport
NY
1:06:46.7
10:45
112
Christina Taranto
24
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:06:53.8
10:46
113
Kristen Schmid
24
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:07:09.5
10:49
114
Katie Durst
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:13.0
10:51
115
Jacqueline Farmer
24
F
New York
NY
1:07:25.6
10:53
116
Anne McAward
23
F
Garden City
NY
1:07:32.1
10:53
117
Camille Santrach
21
F
Garden City
NY
1:07:34.6
10:54
118
Kelsey Lorusso
23
F
Meriden
CT
1:07:44.1
10:55
119
Jenifer Flores
21
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:07:59.0
10:57
120
Kristen Molfetta
24
F
Northport
NY
1:08:07.2
10:59
121
Suzanne Lechen
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:20.3
11:02
122
Alicia Addonizio
20
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:09.8
11:08
123
Rachel Murdukhayev
20
F
Levittown
NY
1:09:10.0
11:09
124
Jacquelyn Annunziata
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:09:48.5
11:25
125
Sara Buckley
20
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:09:57.3
11:16
126
Devon Depuy
21
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:09:58.3
11:18
127
Amelia Smith
24
F
Miller Place
NY
1:10:02.3
11:17
128
Alexis Jahrmarkt
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:09.7
11:20
129
Stephanie Madey
23
F
Westbury
NY
1:10:32.6
11:23
130
Alyson Malico
24
F
Centerport
NY
1:10:35.0
11:22
131
Alex Drago
24
F
Commack
NY
1:10:56.0
11:25
132
Claudia Colabella
22
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:11:32.8
11:31
133
Stephanie Scutari
24
F
East Setauket
NY
1:11:37.0
11:32
134
Emily Lumley
21
F
Sayville
NY
1:13:06.9
11:47
135
Emily Rogers
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:07.4
11:48
136
Kayla O'Connor
23
F
Northport
NY
1:13:52.6
11:56
137
Kirsti Murphy
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:52.7
11:56
138
Kelly Malico
20
F
Centerport
NY
1:13:55.0
11:54
139
Mikaela Loturco
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:06.8
12:17
140
Eloisa Leal
21
F
Brentwood
NY
1:14:17.2
11:59
141
Rosemary Devine
24
F
Northport
NY
1:14:21.3
11:58
142
Keri Ferrara
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:16:25.4
12:19
143
Casey Logan
23
F
Seaford
NY
1:17:33.8
12:31
144
Emma Carpenter
24
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:17:52.9
12:42
145
Daniela Arias
20
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:56.7
12:43
146
Dominique Gargano
23
F
Commack
NY
1:18:25.7
12:38
147
Christina Prudenti
23
F
East Moriches
NY
1:18:44.9
12:42
148
Olivia Eagan
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:19:25.9
12:48
149
Corinne Vassallo
24
F
Austin
TX
1:20:15.4
12:57
150
Ariel Kaplan
24
F
Nesconset
NY
1:21:37.7
13:09
151
Kelly Ruiz
20
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:24:20.8
13:36
152
Amanda Hill
23
F
Huntington
NY
1:25:52.1
13:51
153
Kasey Callaghan
24
F
Ridge
NY
1:26:12.9
13:54

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Jacob Riley
26
M
Rochester
MI
29:27.5
4:45
2
Ahmed Osman
27
M
Flagstaff
AZ
30:38.6
4:56
3
Brendan Martin
26
M
Smithtown
NY
30:39.8
4:57
4
Dustin Emerick
26
M
Evansville
IN
30:55.6
4:59
5
Sean Brown
27
M
Aurora
CO
31:32.7
5:05
6
Sean Mahon
29
M
Merrick
NY
34:28.7
5:34
7
Ryan Zillmann
27
M
Deer Park
NY
36:56.9
5:57
8
Daniel Widlowski
27
M
Sag Harbor
NY
37:32.7
6:03
9
Ian Feurtado
25
M
Elmont
NY
37:37.7
6:04
10
Chris Healy
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
38:20.3
6:11
11
Mitchell Ostrow
27
M
Long Beach
NY
39:54.5
6:26
12
Michael Blanda
26
M
Deer Park
NY
40:08.4
6:28
13
Devin Byrne
27
M
Northport
NY
40:17.8
6:30
14
Kevin Dunbar
27
M
Philadelphia
PA
40:40.0
6:33
15
Mike Lennon
25
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:55.7
6:36
16
Matthew Descovich
28
M
Plainview
NY
41:25.5
6:41
17
Brandon Birdsong
27
M
Alamosa
CO
42:42.3
6:53
18
Joshua Faeger
28
M
Patchogue
NY
43:17.1
6:58
19
Andrew Carrig
29
M
North Babylon
NY
43:44.7
7:03
20
David Kennedy
29
M
New York
NY
43:51.0
7:05
21
Matthias Braeuchle
29
M
New York
NY
44:22.6
7:09
22
Shuntao Cai
28
M
Flushing
NY
44:40.6
7:12
23
Taylor Mucaria
28
M
Lake Grove
NY
44:53.4
7:14
24
Nicholas Constandy
25
M
East Northport
NY
44:58.0
7:15
25
Robert Farrelly
28
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.8
7:20
26
Paolo Alberca
27
M
Valley Stream
NY
45:41.5
7:22
27
James Gantsoudes
28
M
New York
NY
45:54.0
7:24
28
Del Leeman
28
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:11.0
7:26
29
Dean Praetorius
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:19.2
7:28
30
Corey Desmond
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:23.5
7:28
31
Pete Kechejian
25
M
Northport
NY
46:27.7
7:30
32
Michael Sabanos
29
M
New York
NY
46:41.7
7:31
33
William Allison
28
M
Massapequa
NY
46:50.2
7:33
34
Brendan Rogers
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:19.2
7:37
35
Colin Norwood
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:25.1
7:39
36
Ruben Torres
29
M
Islip
NY
47:33.3
7:40
37
Harry Gerardi
27
M
Branchburg
NJ
47:34.4
7:40
38
Eric Cagnard
26
M
East Northport
NY
47:47.0
7:42
39
Ryan Demeri
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:47.8
7:43
40
Matt Levitsky
25
M
Boston
MA
47:51.9
7:43
41
Richard Stewart
26
M
Northport
NY
47:56.3
7:43
42
Ed Metcalf
29
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
48:08.6
7:45
43
David English
27
M
New York
NY
48:18.3
7:47
44
Shawn Hunkins
29
M
Islandia
NY
48:26.6
7:49
45
Kenneth Kadar
26
M
Coram
NY
48:39.0
7:50
46
Brendan Nelson
27
M
Saint James
NY
48:43.0
7:51
47
Lukas Gaun
25
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:44.1
7:51
48
Rich Pernice
29
M
Brookyln
NY
49:21.4
7:58
49
John Lozowski
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:33.6
7:59
50
Justin Schimmenti
28
M
East Islip
NY
49:34.6
7:59
51
Elmer Ramirez
27
M
Brentwood
NY
49:40.0
8:00
52
Kyle Yeager
26
M
Huntington
NY
49:41.5
8:01
53
Chris Ramos
28
M
Brentwood
NY
49:51.1
8:03
54
Maxwell Mancuso
27
M
New York
NY
49:58.5
8:52
55
Ryan Schappert
25
M
Kings Park
NY
50:13.4
8:06
56
Kevin Corrigan
25
M
Deer Park
NY
50:24.6
8:10
57
Erik Haughn
26
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:25.6
8:07
58
Michael Smith
25
M
Patchogue
NY
50:28.2
8:09
59
Justin Ramcharitar
27
M
Walden
NY
50:29.3
8:09
60
Ryan Schumacher
29
M
East Northport
NY
50:39.5
8:10
61
Sean Burke
27
M
Fort Salonga
NY
51:05.1
8:23
62
Michael Deflorio
27
M
Boston
MA
51:14.3
8:15
63
Andrew Murphy
25
M
Northport
NY
51:22.2
8:17
64
Frank Dirocco
28
M
South Huntingto
NY
51:31.0
8:18
65
Gregory Behrens
26
M
New York
NY
51:46.8
8:20
66
Gerard Bertuch
26
M
Patchogue
NY
51:57.2
8:22
67
Stephen Maneri
27
M
Huntington
NY
52:12.8
8:25
68
Matthew Metcalf
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
52:16.6
8:25
69
Robert Koke
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:24.5
8:28
70
Kevin Kuczinski
25
M
Northport
NY
52:27.3
8:27
71
Greg Littell
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:36.2
8:28
72
Mike Unterstein
29
M
Smithtown
NY
52:44.0
8:31
73
Brian Goodhue
26
M
Marshfield
MA
52:50.4
8:31
74
Andrew Cabasso
28
M
Astoria
NY
53:19.9
8:36
75
Joe Maneri
29
M
East Northport
NY
53:26.8
8:37
76
Timothy Swann
27
M
Nesconset
NY
53:57.9
8:42
77
Kyle Vannostrand
29
M
Northport
NY
54:03.0
8:44
78
Andrew Miterko
29
M
Wantagh
NY
54:24.7
8:46
79
Zachary Nichols
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:30.6
8:48
80
Joseph Salmonese
25
M
Huntington
NY
54:36.9
8:49
81
Kevin Palacios
26
M
Glen Cove
NY
54:38.2
8:50
82
Tony Lupis
29
M
Stratford
CT
54:45.1
8:49
83
Robert Brown
27
M
Colts Neck
NJ
54:52.7
8:52
84
Kevin Stepnowski
26
M
East Meadow
NY
54:58.2
8:52
85
Robert McEnaney
26
M
Huntington Stat
NY
55:03.3
8:52
86
Andrew Ludwig
26
M
East Islip
NY
55:06.5
8:53
87
Ismar Uzicanin
29
M
New York
NY
55:12.6
8:54
88
Luke Bishow
28
M
Northport
NY
55:13.1
8:54
89
David Williams
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:19.8
8:55
90
Tommy Berardi
25
M
Commack
NY
55:23.6
8:56
91
Andy Berardi
27
M
Commack
NY
55:23.6
8:56
92
William Geist
27
M
New York
NY
55:24.2
9:16
93
Patrick Leen
26
M
Seaford
NY
55:33.3
8:57
94
Wei Liu
26
M
Edison
NJ
55:36.0
8:57
95
Ryan Hughes
26
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
55:45.1
9:00
96
Steven Garofalo
26
M
Mystic
CT
55:50.2
9:00
97
Christopher Polanish
29
M
East Northport
NY
55:50.7
9:01
98
Philip Forte
26
M
Selden
NY
55:59.7
9:01
99
Benjamin Kubic
27
M
New York
NY
56:22.9
9:05
100
Garrick Lee
27
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
56:24.5
9:16
101
Christian Carr
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:26.8
9:06
102
Andrew Osofsky
28
M
New York
NY
56:33.7
9:07
103
Jeremy Russo
29
M
New York
NY
56:37.5
9:08
104
Chris McCormack
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:57.0
9:11
105
James Greco
29
M
West Islip
NY
57:00.9
9:13
106
Juan Becerra
27
M
Huntington Stat
NY
57:07.9
9:12
107
Rich Grasso
29
M
Locust Valley
NY
57:12.9
9:15
108
Chris Guida
27
M
Holbrook
NY
57:35.1
9:18
109
Cooper Macco
29
M
Halesite
NY
57:35.3
9:17
110
Douglas Casey
29
M
Northport
NY
57:38.6
9:18
111
Christian Dalzell
26
M
New York
NY
57:47.4
9:31
112
Drew Rudin
28
M
Catskill
NY
57:53.4
9:21
113
Mike Wanich
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
57:59.0
9:21
114
Sam Hart
26
M
Smithtown
NY
57:59.6
9:20
115
Brad Hartman
28
M
Rocky Point
NY
58:10.3
9:23
116
Tyler Gundersen
26
M
Huntington Stat
NY
58:35.0
9:26
117
Craig Dowd
27
M
East Northport
NY
58:50.0
10:09
118
Travis Burr
27
M
New York
NY
58:50.1
9:40
119
David Dobrosky
28
M
New Haven
CT
58:50.3
9:30
120
Michael Bolbach
27
M
New York
NY
58:53.8
9:40
121
Matthew Masciandaro
25
M
East Northport
NY
58:55.5
9:29
122
Devin Fitzgerald
28
M
Northport
NY
58:58.3
9:30
123
Pat Smith
27
M
Huntington
NY
59:06.2
9:31
124
Ry Radermacher
27
M
Spring
TX
59:41.7
9:38
125
Adam Hoina
29
M
Great River
NY
59:45.6
9:38
126
Juan Carlos Pabon Jr
27
M
Babylon
NY
1:00:07.1
9:42
127
Christopher Peterson
29
M
Smithtown
NY
1:00:23.0
9:45
128
John Kalata
28
M
Babylon
NY
1:00:39.0
9:48
129
Ryan Nystrom
28
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:00:39.3
9:47
130
Shami Usmani
28
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:45.3
9:47
131
Alex Barahona
27
M
Hicksville
NY
1:01:05.5
9:51
132
Matthew Lustberg
26
M
New York
NY
1:01:09.3
9:51
133
Matt Hanf
25
M
Frederick
MD
1:01:33.2
9:55
134
Patrick Murphy
27
M
Northport
NY
1:01:34.8
9:57
135
Michael Schombs
28
M
Kings Park
NY
1:01:50.7
9:58
136
Frank Rampello
29
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:59.1
10:00
137
James Balduzzi Ii
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:06.1
10:00
138
Matthew Johnson
28
M
Patchogue
NY
1:02:07.1
10:00
139
Carlos Fragoso
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:13.6
10:51
140
Michael Mizvesky
27
M
Long Beach
NY
1:02:14.1
10:01
141
John Fiorini
27
M
Commack
NY
1:02:19.3
10:03
142
Drew Bieber
29
M
Commack
NY
1:02:19.3
10:02
143
Michael Hecht
28
M
East Rockaway
NY
1:02:21.4
10:04
144
Domenico Tassone
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:33.9
10:06
145
Thomas Sprague
28
M
Rocky Mounr
NC
1:02:59.7
10:11
146
Christopher Hessel
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:14.9
10:22
147
Ylia Draluk
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:46.5
10:27
148
John Wolf
27
M
Northport
NY
1:04:56.5
10:39
149
Hans Zhong
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:16.7
10:32
150
Kevin Fullam
29
M
West Barnstable
MA
1:06:11.7
10:41
151
Jonathan Degrijze
26
M
Northport
NY
1:06:52.5
10:47
152
Michael Marchese
25
M
Northport
NY
1:07:25.5
10:53
153
Eric Richardson
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:33.2
10:54
154
Jason Gavula
26
M
Amityville
NY
1:07:37.6
10:54
155
Lerone Bleasdille
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:43.4
10:55
156
Christopher Dumayag
26
M
Flushing
NY
1:08:24.4
11:01
157
George Fontanilla
26
M
Hollis
NY
1:08:33.2
11:11
158
Sean Croft
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:08.7
11:08
159
Kevin Corley
29
M
Northport
NY
1:10:26.9
11:22
160
Brian Johnston
26
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:11:06.0
11:27
161
Robert McAward
29
M
Halesite
NY
1:12:10.9
11:39
162
Joshua Connolly
28
M
North Babylon
NY
1:12:39.8
12:03
163
Matt Guido
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:13:01.1
11:46
164
Kyle Digiacomo
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:15:26.8
12:10
165
Sean Rafferty
25
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:15:29.1
12:10
166
Sean O'Reilly
28
M
Astoria
NY
1:17:03.5
12:25
167
Brian Teller
27
M
Westbury
NY
1:17:53.0
12:42
168
Jose Vaca
29
M
Uniondale
NY
1:18:48.0
13:20
169
Mark Wagner
25
M
Deer Park
NY
1:19:08.8
12:46
170
Fabrizio Bustos
29
M
Oakdale
NY
1:19:21.6
12:47
171
Stephen Demaio
29
M
Coram
NY
1:20:29.1
12:58
172
Michael Cabasso
26
M
Melville
NY
1:20:54.1
13:03
173
Harrison Adler
27
M
Astoria
NY
1:21:37.6
13:09
174
Ryan Lombardo
29
M
Northport
NY
1:22:19.5
13:16

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Mattie Suver
28
F
Colorado Spring
CO
33:57.7
5:28
2
Kellyn Taylor
29
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:13.1
5:31
3
Sarah Crouch
26
F
Chicopee
MA
34:26.5
5:33
4
Katie Dicamillo
28
F
Providence
RI
34:38.4
5:35
5
Karen Roa
25
F
Briarwood
NY
35:20.7
5:42
6
Jen Rock
25
F
Rochester Hills
MI
35:35.8
5:44
7
Stefanie Braun
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
39:41.9
6:24
8
Michele Grieco
26
F
Massapequa
NY
40:49.7
6:35
9
Jessica Spar
25
F
New York
NY
42:37.2
6:52
10
Emily Clark
25
F
West Roxbury
MA
45:00.1
7:15
11
Katherine Malishewsky
28
F
New York
NY
45:04.6
7:17
12
Alyssa Mahoney
27
F
New York
NY
45:52.9
7:24
13
Casie Ludemann
26
F
Patchogue
NY
46:41.3
8:12
14
Justine Cefalu
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:06.2
7:36
15
Brittany Shannon
27
F
Garden City
NY
47:52.8
7:43
16
Briana Brancato
25
F
Melville
NY
47:57.4
7:44
17
Courtney Garland
26
F
East Meadow
NY
48:10.4
7:47
18
Jenna Garland
27
F
East Meadow
NY
48:10.7
7:47
19
Breanna McDavid
27
F
Mineola
NY
48:12.3
7:47
20
Stephanie Tinio
25
F
Commack
NY
48:19.8
7:48
21
Carolyn Pollard
27
F
Stamford
CT
48:20.1
7:48
22
Kristin Sheridan
28
F
Smithtown
NY
48:34.0
7:50
23
Laura Sneider
26
F
Centereach
NY
48:42.3
7:51
24
Theresa Gannon
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
49:23.0
7:58
25
Lisa Bonanni
28
F
Selden
NY
49:53.8
8:03
26
Samantha Simon
27
F
Yaphank
NY
50:24.7
8:07
27
Ilana Dolginko
26
F
Northport
NY
50:29.6
8:09
28
Alexandra Long
28
F
East Northport
NY
50:35.4
8:10
29
Jenny Trumbull
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:50.1
8:11
30
Cara Nelson
29
F
St. James
NY
51:03.9
8:14
31
Jessica Bonati
28
F
Patchogue
NY
51:05.9
8:14
32
Kelly Padden
25
F
Islip
NY
51:15.4
8:16
33
Alyssa Mazurek
28
F
Long Beach
NY
51:33.5
8:18
34
Nicole Sherman
25
F
Smithtown
NY
51:37.1
8:19
35
Nicole Dietsche
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:39.4
8:20
36
Kayla Garner
26
F
Huntington Stat
NY
52:07.9
8:25
37
Kelly McGauley
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:32.7
8:29
38
Ellen Cormier
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:33.0
8:48
39
Elizabeth Horowitz
27
F
Riverside
CT
52:40.7
8:29
40
Erin Keleher
27
F
New York
NY
52:40.9
8:29
41
Elizabeth Dowling
26
F
New York
NY
52:47.0
8:31
42
Ashley McHale
26
F
Kings Park
NY
53:14.1
8:36
43
Eva Valerio
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:25.3
8:36
44
Bridget Nixdorf
27
F
Islip Terrace
NY
53:38.0
8:40
45
Kristen Randone
26
F
South Huntingto
NY
54:06.5
9:03
46
Courtney Meuser
26
F
Northport
NY
54:11.0
8:44
47
Ashley Sherman
27
F
Long Beach
NY
54:22.8
8:46
48
Elizabeth Cohn
27
F
Huntington
NY
54:55.8
8:52
49
Janet Spiller
26
F
Northport
NY
54:56.0
8:52
50
Deanna Accardi
29
F
Northport
NY
55:42.3
8:59
51
Erin Seims
26
F
Northport
NY
55:54.7
9:01
52
Christina Defrancisco
29
F
West Islip
NY
55:57.9
9:03
53
Jennifer Sternecker
29
F
Forest Hills
NY
56:04.3
9:02
54
Kelly Fitzgerald
26
F
Long Beach
NY
56:05.8
9:03
55
Corrine Gandolfi
27
F
Smithtown
NY
56:16.1
9:05
56
Kristen Wilkens
27
F
Woodbury
NY
56:18.9
9:43
57
Tara Finn
25
F
Brightwaters
NY
56:23.8
9:06
58
Kayla Garnder
28
F
Deer Park
NY
56:29.5
9:06
59
Stephanie Russo
25
F
Huntington
NY
56:33.4
9:07
60
Jennifer Demeis
29
F
New York
NY
56:36.4
9:07
61
Alyssa Stare
29
F
Smithtown
NY
56:38.3
9:08
62
Sherry Bieber
28
F
Commack
NY
56:46.4
9:09
63
Jessica Corrigan
26
F
East Northport
NY
56:46.5
9:10
64
Annette Snyder
29
F
Bethpage
NY
56:54.8
9:12
65
Shelbi Thurau
28
F
Smithtown
NY
57:14.1
9:23
66
Lexie Hearn
27
F
New York
NY
57:24.0
9:15
67
Melissa Bernardo
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
57:24.3
9:16
68
Sydney Hagen
26
F
Bayside
NY
57:27.7
9:17
69
Amy-Lee Levey
27
F
Bayside
NY
57:27.7
9:17
70
Emma Peck
27
F
Huntington
NY
57:32.0
9:17
71
Tula Batanchiev
28
F
East Northport
NY
57:38.9
9:18
72
Melissa Carlin
25
F
West Islip
NY
57:45.5
9:19
73
Jennifer Lillis
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
57:59.2
10:09
74
Jennifer Carpenter
29
F
East Northport
NY
57:59.4
9:21
75
Caitlin Harley
28
F
Setauket
NY
58:00.7
9:21
76
Dara Adames
27
F
Westhampton Bea
NY
58:15.0
9:24
77
Andrea Maneri
29
F
East Northport
NY
58:29.3
9:26
78
Kristen Briody
26
F
Windsor
CT
58:30.9
9:26
79
Marie Cordaro
25
F
Shoreham
NY
58:34.2
9:26
80
Lauren Froehner
27
F
Sag Harbor
NY
58:41.7
9:27
81
Jessica Lamere
26
F
New York
NY
58:54.3
9:31
82
Sayo Hosoda
29
F
Albertson
NY
58:54.4
9:31
83
Laura Bellotti
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
58:56.9
9:31
84
Deanna Catanzaro
27
F
E Moriches
NY
59:03.4
9:33
85
Molly Fergus
29
F
New York
NY
59:04.9
9:32
86
Colleen Harrison
26
F
Melville
NY
59:07.4
9:33
87
Dina Militello
28
F
Head Of The Har
NY
59:08.2
9:32
88
Colleen Tice
25
F
Bay Shore
NY
59:10.8
9:32
89
Alexandra Lewis
28
F
Northport
NY
59:12.9
9:32
90
Laura Janelli
27
F
Old Greenwich
CT
59:20.4
9:35
91
Julie Heymann
25
F
Plainview
NY
59:26.8
9:35
92
Shannon Kerekes
27
F
East Northport
NY
59:37.5
9:37
93
Carrie Parker
27
F
East Northport
NY
59:38.7
9:36
94
Erin Fenton
28
F
West Chester
OH
59:47.7
9:38
95
Sarah Stumper
25
F
St. James
NY
59:51.1
9:39
96
Daria Liskin
26
F
Northport
NY
59:55.2
9:39
97
Brittany Conzone
25
F
Smithtown
NY
59:58.2
9:40
98
Aimee Ronzetti
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:04.5
9:41
99
Christina Noce
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:06.9
9:41
100
Autumn Callahan
29
F
Kings Park
NY
1:00:08.3
9:41
101
Alana Garner
28
F
Northport
NY
1:00:09.6
9:42
102
Taryn Mahoney
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:00:12.8
9:42
103
Julia Fizzinoglia
27
F
Northport
NY
1:00:12.9
9:43
104
Sarah Ells
26
F
Burlington
VT
1:00:17.2
9:44
105
Francesca Volpe
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:17.4
9:43
106
Cheryl Hartman
28
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:00:19.7
9:44
107
Brittany Luke
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:21.6
9:44
108
Karissa Thurau
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:29.4
9:45
109
Jennifer Cole
27
F
Northport
NY
1:00:54.9
9:49
110
Laura Whittemore
25
F
Frederick
MD
1:01:23.1
9:53
111
Alison Irving
25
F
Northport
NY
1:01:34.4
9:55
112
Jessie Leete
25
F
Floral Park
NY
1:01:39.8
9:57
113
Brittany Schoenig
25
F
St James
NY
1:01:49.5
9:59
114
Julia Simmons
27
F
New York
NY
1:01:53.5
9:58
115
Marissa Dwyer
25
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:53.8
9:59
116
Emily Raisch
29
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:54.3
11:16
117
Tara Fitzgerald
25
F
Northport
NY
1:02:00.5
10:00
118
Kimberly-Ann Doxey
25
F
Commack
NY
1:02:11.2
10:02
119
Gina Veloz
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:14.3
10:03
120
Natalie Cook
27
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:25.2
10:05
121
Remy Sanders
27
F
New York
NY
1:02:29.9
10:04
122
Mehak Chopra
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:02:42.1
10:06
123
Georganne Kubic
25
F
Northport
NY
1:02:53.7
10:08
124
Tory Maurer
25
F
Rockville
MD
1:02:59.7
10:11
125
Erika Kuhn
25
F
Northport
NY
1:03:04.7
10:11
126
Kelly Maltman
26
F
East Islip
NY
1:03:55.2
10:18
127
Alexandra Danay
26
F
Wantagh
NY
1:03:58.9
10:19
128
Elizabeth Hoffman
29
F
New York
NY
1:04:02.5
10:19
129
Ashley Olivieri
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:03.7
10:20
130
Ashley Dickerson
29
F
Northport
NY
1:04:11.7
10:22
131
Jessica Gentile
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:12.1
10:21
132
Katelyn Stanis
27
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:04:13.9
10:22
133
Cynthia Frascone
28
F
East Meadow
NY
1:04:39.0
10:26
134
Christina Colon
27
F
Garden City Par
NY
1:04:55.5
10:38
135
Lauren Restivo
27
F
Hicksville
NY
1:04:55.9
10:57
136
Marcia Miller
28
F
New York
NY
1:05:05.5
10:31
137
Danielle Grace
27
F
New York
NY
1:05:07.8
10:29
138
Colleen Callahan
25
F
Northport
NY
1:05:21.8
10:33
139
Kimberly Conlob
25
F
Commack
NY
1:05:34.6
10:34
140
Chelsea McErlean
25
F
Island Park
NY
1:05:35.7
10:35
141
Renee Lasnier
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:37.7
10:37
142
Victoria Conte
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:53.4
10:37
143
Taylor Dykeman
25
F
Quincy
MA
1:06:07.2
10:40
144
Alexandra Martello
25
F
Centerport
NY
1:06:30.1
10:43
145
Eileen Belfield
27
F
New York
NY
1:06:47.0
10:46
146
Marissa Scarola
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:58.7
11:18
147
Jane Aldridge
26
F
Garden City
NY
1:06:59.1
10:47
148
Darcie Scauso
27
F
Northport
NY
1:07:04.6
10:59
149
Kerrin Blieka
27
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:07:08.6
10:50
150
Laura Amante
25
F
Seaford
NY
1:07:09.1
10:51
151
Sofia Witzenbocker
28
F
Merrick
NY
1:07:13.8
10:51
152
Michelle Conti
26
F
Seaford
NY
1:07:14.1
10:50
153
Nina Priolo
27
F
Centereach
NY
1:07:18.9
10:51
154
Kelly Behrens
28
F
Nesconset
NY
1:07:23.3
10:53
155
Julie Altman
29
F
Bayside
NY
1:08:03.2
10:58
156
Marlena Berretta
26
F
Levittown
NY
1:08:09.1
11:20
157
Amanda Alver
25
F
Shirley
NY
1:08:42.6
11:04
158
Lauren Crawford
27
F
New York
NY
1:09:03.1
11:38
159
Jacklyn Mienkiewicz
25
F
Plainview
NY
1:09:16.3
11:09
160
Colleen Goodhue
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:28.8
11:13
161
Amanda Sabanos
28
F
New York
NY
1:09:42.9
11:14
162
Brittani Blaich
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:52.6
11:46
163
Kimberly Fitzgerald
29
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:09:52.8
11:16
164
Christine Fleming
26
F
Syosset
NY
1:10:05.6
11:17
165
Megan Liguori
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:10:06.1
11:17
166
Courtney Lambertson
25
F
Northport
NY
1:10:10.5
11:19
167
Stephanie Chapelliquen
29
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:10:14.8
11:21
168
Kate Bradley
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:23.2
11:22
169
Katy O'Neill
26
F
Northport
NY
1:10:37.0
11:24
170
Arielisa Sanchez
29
F
Bronx
NY
1:10:44.0
11:24
171
Grace Johnston
28
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:11:02.8
11:28
172
Kaitlyn Newman
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:05.6
11:27
173
Amanda Mancuso
26
F
Holbrook
NY
1:11:14.9
11:28
174
Siderita Bombaj
28
F
Albany
NY
1:11:30.3
12:02
175
Erin Stabile
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:31.0
11:32
176
Nicole Johnston
26
F
Washington
DC
1:11:32.2
11:32
177
Cindy Leiton
28
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:51.6
11:35
178
Kristen Becker
28
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:12:10.1
11:38
179
Korey Kjeldsen
28
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:12:37.1
11:43
180
Sarah Gilbert
25
F
Northport
NY
1:12:48.8
11:44
181
Susan Gregory
26
F
East Meadow
NY
1:12:53.3
11:46
182
Christine Larosa
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:12:58.5
11:46
183
Melanie Mazurek
29
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:13:02.3
11:46
184
Adriana Young
27
F
West Islip
NY
1:13:04.3
11:48
185
Molly Thompson
29
F
Northport
NY
1:13:04.6
11:47
186
Rachele Fischer
28
F
Holbrook
NY
1:13:37.1
11:51
187
Jenna Kon
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:40.9
11:52
188
Allison Kruger
27
F
Port Washington
NY
1:13:52.2
12:25
189
Diana Kennis
26
F
Northport
NY
1:14:18.0
11:59
190
Stephanie Trezza
29
F
Wheatley Height
NY
1:14:37.3
12:02
191
Fruzsina Banhegyesi
26
F
Northport
NY
1:14:52.8
12:04
192
Colleen Adams
26
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:15:01.1
12:05
193
Alyssa Morando
27
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:15:30.6
12:10
194
Sarah Pepe
26
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:16:14.4
12:17
195
Ashley Paterno
25
F
East Setauket
NY
1:16:30.6
12:19
196
Maura Hickey
27
F
Astoria
NY
1:16:33.1
12:22
197
Kelly Atkinson
27
F
Astoria
NY
1:16:35.0
12:51
198
Katie Tomaino
25
F
Bedminster
NJ
1:16:47.9
12:23
199
Laura Kovacs
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:06.1
12:25
200
Jillian Barnett
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:06.6
12:25
201
Brittany Oglesby
28
F
Walford
IA
1:17:18.0
12:27
202
Jessica Santoro
26
F
Westbury
NY
1:17:52.9
12:33
203
Genevieve Dreizen
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:17:57.0
12:33
204
Dayaine Camarillo Troya
25
F
Northport
NY
1:18:21.6
12:38
205
Brittany Breidenbach
26
F
Northport
NY
1:18:25.7
12:38
206
Keira Keenan
29
F
Smithtown
NY
1:19:23.6
12:48
207
Kim Rooney
29
F
Northport
NY
1:19:31.6
12:48
208
Malessa Rodrigues
29
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
1:20:08.9
12:54
209
Charlene Lyons
29
F
West Sayville
NY
1:21:42.7
13:10
210
Jennifer Randone
28
F
South Huntingto
NY
1:21:45.5
13:10
211
Paula Nemerson
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:21:47.8
13:10
212
Dana Nemerson
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:21:47.9
13:10
213
Seda Celik
26
F
Patchogue
NY
1:22:20.1
13:16
214
Melissa Lectura
28
F
Bronx
NY
1:25:29.8
13:47
215
Amelia Atkinson
28
F
Northport
NY
1:25:43.2
14:18
216
Mallory Barnett
28
F
New York
NY
1:25:43.4
13:49
217
Mae Duane
27
F
Roslyn
NY
1:25:43.6
14:18
218
Marie Travis
28
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:26:04.6
13:52
219
Kaitlin Scherer
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:28:12.2
14:13
220
Angelita Vaca
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:28:57.1
14:20
221
Elizabeth Montoya
25
F
Copiague
NY
1:41:52.7
16:26

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Nicholas Kipruto
31
M
Copperas Cove
TX
29:57.6
4:50
2
Scott Dahlberg
31
M
Fort Collins
CO
31:17.8
5:03
3
Nate Jenkins
34
M
North Andover
MA
31:39.2
5:06
4
Carlos Trujillo
30
M
New York
NY
31:52.8
5:08
5
Tommy Neal
32
M
Colorado Spring
CO
34:30.6
5:34
6
Frank Corrigan
31
M
East Northport
NY
34:51.4
5:37
7
Sean Prinz
30
M
Wantagh
NY
35:05.4
5:39
8
Christopher Koegel
32
M
Malverne
NY
35:09.5
5:40
9
Christopher Maher
34
M
Saint Louis
MO
37:14.9
6:00
10
Paul Milazzo
30
M
Hauppauge
NY
37:43.5
6:05
11
Edward Murray
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
38:21.3
6:11
12
Daniel Scrafford
34
M
Manhasset
NY
38:27.6
6:12
13
Carson Peterson
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:39.2
6:14
14
Doug Milano
31
M
Aquebogue
NY
38:54.1
6:16
15
Jimmy Jung
32
M
New York
NY
39:09.6
6:19
16
James Steigele Jr
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:47.9
6:25
17
Robert Lynn
32
M
Fanwood
NJ
40:10.1
6:28
18
David Reeder
32
M
West New York
NJ
40:19.3
6:30
19
Matt Hanley
34
M
Ridgewood
NJ
40:20.2
6:30
20
Chris Johnson
33
M
New York
NY
41:34.8
6:42
21
Christopher Kane
32
M
New York
NY
41:51.6
6:45
22
Alex Borg
31
M
Huntington
NY
42:03.4
6:47
23
William O'Dwyer
34
M
Huntington
NY
42:58.5
6:56
24
Scott Solomon
34
M
Plainview
NY
43:01.0
6:56
25
Daniel Boline
34
M
Port Jefferson
NY
43:08.9
6:57
26
Brian Cornelius
31
M
Centerport
NY
43:22.7
7:00
27
Thomas Fell Jr.
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:30.3
7:01
28
Brad Rosen
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:48.3
7:04
29
Adam Kost
32
M
Massapequa
NY
43:51.7
7:04
30
Jim Kash
30
M
Kings Park
NY
44:05.4
7:07
31
Ben Preuss
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:15.3
7:08
32
Ryan Morimando
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:17.9
7:08
33
Ryan Sullivan
30
M
Long Beach
NY
45:17.8
7:18
34
Matthew Barnard
32
M
Westbury
NY
45:18.4
7:18
35
Paul Karavis
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
45:38.7
7:22
36
Kenny Janosick
32
M
Patchogue
NY
45:43.3
7:23
37
Bernie Gutierrez
30
M
New York
NY
45:44.9
7:23
38
Brad Coppens
33
M
New York
NY
45:48.0
7:23
39
Erik Auli
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:07.2
7:27
40
Peter Lee
34
M
Selden
NY
46:10.7
7:37
41
Brian Lucas
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:33.0
7:30
42
Albert Redmond
34
M
Valley Stream
NY
46:41.2
7:32
43
Eric Zorrilla
30
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
47:00.1
7:35
44
T.J. Hyne
32
M
Saint James
NY
47:20.6
7:38
45
Michael Polyakov
32
M
East Setauket
NY
47:23.3
7:39
46
Steve Smith
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:52.2
7:43
47
Jeremiah Bautista
31
M
Saint James
NY
48:22.0
7:48
48
Tim Kearns
32
M
East Northport
NY
48:36.7
7:51
49
Paul Gelardi
34
M
New York
NY
48:44.3
7:51
50
Brendan Cleary
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:58.2
7:53
51
Kevin Weinisch
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:00.4
7:54
52
Erik Hayes
31
M
Northport
NY
49:07.7
7:57
53
James Ryan
32
M
Kings Park
NY
49:18.3
7:57
54
Brian Dolan
32
M
Babylon
NY
49:29.3
8:00
55
Tom Boccard
34
M
New York
NY
49:30.6
7:59
56
Joseph Ferrara
34
M
Port Washington
NY
49:37.9
8:00
57
Christopher Romeo
34
M
Bellmore
NY
49:46.9
8:02
58
Thomas Withus
34
M
Clifton
NJ
49:55.1
8:03
59
Sam Austin
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:55.5
8:03
60
Anthony Anitra
31
M
West Islip
NY
49:59.0
8:04
61
Salvatore Dabbraccio
32
M
Miller Place
NY
50:24.3
8:08
62
John Price
33
M
Shirley
NY
50:30.7
8:09
63
Jay Donovan
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:37.2
8:11
64
Richard Freeman
30
M
New York
NY
50:39.8
8:10
65
Eric Burke
34
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:42.2
8:11
66
Ryan McGarry
32
M
Savyille
NY
51:02.4
8:13
67
John Caridi
32
M
West Babylon
NY
51:04.8
8:14
68
Michael Poerio
34
M
Miller Place
NY
51:05.2
8:15
69
Christopher Mele
33
M
East Northport
NY
51:17.9
8:25
70
Christopher Leo
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:21.7
8:16
71
Peter Purpura
30
M
Levittown
NY
51:26.1
8:17
72
Brian Ault
33
M
Northport
NY
51:28.9
8:18
73
Frank Tomasello
33
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.8
8:19
74
Christopher Colello
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:39.9
8:20
75
Brandon Geluso
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:49.2
8:22
76
Brian Sales
33
M
Copiague
NY
51:50.5
8:23
77
Andrew Whitelaw
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:02.2
8:23
78
Christopher Grodski
31
M
Northport
NY
52:08.8
8:26
79
Anthony Guluzzi
30
M
Massapequa
NY
52:15.8
8:26
80
Owen Carey
30
M
Setauket
NY
52:18.4
8:26
81
Reynaldo Irizarry
33
M
Northport
NY
52:20.6
8:27
82
Michael Murphy
34
M
Long Beach
NY
52:25.8
8:28
83
Christopher Hamilton
34
M
West Islip
NY
52:37.5
8:29
84
Claas Wiley-Ritzmann
34
M
Northport
NY
52:52.9
8:32
85
Barry Uy
33
M
New York
NY
53:01.7
8:33
86
Christopher Hanford
31
M
New York
NY
53:06.3
8:35
87
Steven Abbass
34
M
Northport
NY
53:15.9
8:35
88
Brian Maier
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:23.1
8:36
89
Ronald Presti
34
M
Smithtown
NY
53:27.9
8:57
90
Nicholas Conte
31
M
Commack
NY
53:29.8
8:37
91
Matthew Marschhauser Jr.
30
M
Smithtown
NY
53:31.3
8:39
92
Reid Smith
33
M
Huntington
NY
53:41.0
8:40
93
Jordan Miles
31
M
Mastic Beach
NY
53:55.3
8:42
94
Sean Perry
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:56.4
8:42
95
Kevin Dunckley
33
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
54:04.2
8:52
96
Plinart Bombaj
33
M
East Northport
NY
54:09.4
9:14
97
James Dougherty
34
M
Union
NJ
54:16.0
8:45
98
Kenneth Marzigliano
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:21.3
8:47
99
Brian Bowman
31
M
Forest Hills
NY
54:26.2
8:47
100
James Shelley
33
M
Mineola
NY
54:32.9
8:58
101
Richard Turk
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
54:36.2
8:48
102
Mike Oliveri
33
M
Northport
NY
54:36.8
8:48
103
Spencer Peoples
33
M
Scottsdale
AZ
54:43.4
8:49
104
Edward McEnaney
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:02.1
8:52
105
Ryan Mulholland
31
M
Wantagh
NY
55:06.3
8:53
106
John Conner
32
M
Northport
NY
55:12.3
8:54
107
Justin Smith
31
M
East Northport
NY
55:14.9
9:05
108
Allen Wolhfert
30
M
East Islip
NY
55:19.8
8:55
109
Matthew Inserra
32
M
Commack
NY
55:30.3
8:58
110
Adam Lerner
31
M
Astoria
NY
55:30.6
8:56
111
Keith Tuzzolino
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:44.3
9:00
112
Dan Ferris
30
M
New York
NY
55:58.9
9:01
113
Anthony Constantino
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
56:05.9
10:31
114
Christian Lynch
33
M
Huntington
NY
56:19.2
9:05
115
Joshua Nazarieh
33
M
Melville
NY
56:23.7
9:26
116
Giovanni Fernandez
32
M
Windermere
FL
56:32.9
9:07
117
Safi Parvez
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:39.1
9:08
118
Stefan Serie
32
M
Merrick
NY
56:45.0
9:10
119
John Witzenbocker
30
M
Merrick
NY
56:46.2
9:40
120
Christopher Degaetano
32
M
Huntington
NY
56:46.6
9:09
121
Eric Aponte
31
M
Baldwin
NY
57:15.0
9:15
122
Adrian Velasquez
34
M
Brentwood
NY
57:19.8
9:16
123
Frank Mortimer
32
M
Smithtown
NY
57:32.6
9:16
124
Italo Naves
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:43.6
9:18
125
Justin Spradley
34
M
Miller Place
NY
57:44.4
9:19
126
Thomas Baudier
31
M
Northport
NY
57:49.2
9:20
127
Douglas Brussell
31
M
Farmingville
NY
57:49.2
9:19
128
Mike Star
33
M
New York
NY
57:59.0
9:31
129
Eric Reuter
32
M
Northport
NY
58:01.2
9:22
130
Daniel Balzan
30
M
Stony Brook
NY
58:08.8
9:23
131
Chris McConnell
30
M
Patchogue
NY
58:13.5
9:23
132
Tom Crowley
31
M
Garden City
NY
58:18.4
9:25
133
John Renda
34
M
Oyster Bay
NY
58:19.5
9:24
134
Nicholas Mele
31
M
Northport
NY
58:28.5
9:25
135
Justin Eddings
30
M
S. Huntington
NY
58:29.5
9:25
136
Gowrishankar Sivanathan
31
M
East Meadow
NY
58:41.3
10:45
137
Brian Peterson
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
58:44.9
9:29
138
Warren Meahan
33
M
Centerport
NY
58:47.2
9:29
139
Thomas Lally
33
M
West Islip
NY
58:56.1
9:31
140
Joseph Tortora
30
M
Patchogue
NY
59:03.9
9:31
141
Brian Scios
32
M
New York
NY
59:08.3
10:30
142
Kevin Behrens
30
M
Nesconset
NY
59:17.6
9:35
143
Jonathan Weston
30
M
Huntington
NY
59:23.6
9:35
144
Eric Larosee
32
M
Greenwich
CT
59:30.2
9:37
145
Rich Laurich
32
M
Babylon
NY
59:30.3
9:35
146
Chris Swann
31
M
Lake Grove
NY
59:38.3
9:37
147
Joseph Farrell
31
M
Huntington
NY
59:42.8
9:37
148
Paul Kress
31
M
Northport
NY
59:47.5
9:39
149
Erhan Senlik
33
M
Port Jefferson
NY
59:52.1
9:40
150
Roger Keith
31
M
Bohemia
NY
1:00:01.9
9:41
151
Dale Koch
30
M
Northport
NY
1:00:10.4
9:42
152
William Bertolotti
31
M
Plainview
NY
1:00:33.5
9:46
153
Renato Compres
30
M
Bayside
NY
1:00:35.6
9:47
154
Alex Hoffman
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:48.0
9:49
155
John Giallanza
31
M
Holbrook
NY
1:01:11.2
9:53
156
Tim Murphy
31
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:18.5
9:53
157
Gregory Koumoullos
32
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:01:20.2
9:53
158
Eric Amstutz
31
M
New York
NY
1:01:27.8
9:54
159
Steven Snair
33
M
Nesconset
NY
1:01:28.6
9:55
160
Bryan Proctor
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:30.2
9:56
161
William Dunn
30
M
Bayside
NY
1:01:38.6
9:56
162
Michael Sciortino
34
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:01:55.8
10:00
163
Mikhail Rosenbloom
34
M
Centerport
NY
1:01:56.6
9:59
164
Tj Brocking
34
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:11.7
10:03
165
Joseph Bottazzi
33
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:02:15.4
10:03
166
Michael Contario
30
M
Moriches
NY
1:02:22.8
10:03
167
William J Lamura
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:26.3
10:04
168
Ryan Moore
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:26.3
10:03
169
Joseph Caperna
33
M
Carthage
NC
1:02:49.5
10:09
170
Andrew Nies
32
M
Levittown.
NY
1:03:04.4
10:11
171
Steve Leonardo
30
M
Northport
NY
1:03:09.6
10:32
172
David Gonser
32
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:03:17.4
10:23
173
Bradley Finn
33
M
Brightwaters
NY
1:03:23.4
10:13
174
Dan Fingas
33
M
Patchogue
NY
1:03:35.9
10:15
175
Scott Shukri
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:44.4
10:17
176
Christopher Schmidt
31
M
Amityville
NY
1:03:49.4
10:17
177
John Dickerson
32
M
Northport
NY
1:04:11.0
10:22
178
Kevin Keating
31
M
Walford
NY
1:04:27.4
10:23
179
Patrick Dunphy Jr.
32
M
Carle Place
NY
1:04:40.0
10:26
180
Scott Leonardi
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:31.5
10:34
181
Frank Bergen
31
M
Flushing
NY
1:05:42.6
10:36
182
Bill Stumpel
30
M
Wantagh
NY
1:05:56.6
10:38
183
James Trezza
31
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:58.0
10:37
184
Adam Gennari
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:05:59.2
10:40
185
Timothy Hendrickson
34
M
Wantagh
NY
1:06:09.5
10:39
186
Christopher Murman
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:12.3
10:40
187
Justin Szypot
34
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:07:11.3
10:49
188
Bustamante Brathwaite
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:44.6
10:55
189
Anthony Russo
33
M
New Hyde Park
NY
1:07:56.9
10:58
190
James Mauro
32
M
Kings Park
NY
1:08:41.6
11:04
191
Eduardo Ramirez Jr
30
M
Wheatley Height
NY
1:08:56.3
11:07
192
Shawn Scanlon
31
M
Islandia
NY
1:09:08.6
11:08
193
Sean Hollett
32
M
Long Beach
NY
1:09:17.0
11:09
194
Nicholas Byrnes
34
M
New York
NY
1:09:29.7
11:12
195
Torey Pirolo
32
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:09:32.1
11:13
196
Eric Gilmore
33
M
Northport
NY
1:09:50.2
11:15
197
Aneil Pai
30
M
New York
NY
1:11:18.5
11:29
198
Zahidul Haque
32
M
Queens Village
NY
1:11:57.8
11:35
199
Nicholas Martino
34
M
Sea Cliff
NY
1:12:03.4
11:36
200
Gregory Sewell
34
M
Smithtown
NY
1:12:31.4
11:42
201
Devon Scott
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:12:35.7
11:41
202
Dan Klein
31
M
Ridge
NY
1:13:06.7
11:46
203
Michael Gallo
32
M
Shoreham
NY
1:14:02.7
11:57
204
Nicholas Auletta
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:14:45.0
12:02
205
Matthew Fimbel
31
M
Smithtown
NY
1:14:56.6
12:05
206
Joseph Sorrentino
32
M
Huntington
NY
1:15:11.9
12:07
207
Ryan Barresi
34
M
East Setauket
NY
1:15:19.2
12:09
208
Patrick Pannone
31
M
College Point
NY
1:15:24.4
12:11
209
Oliver Petrovic
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:15:57.7
12:14
210
Nafizul Haque
33
M
Deer Park
NY
1:16:41.6
12:22
211
Tom Martino
31
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:17:56.1
12:35
213
Moshe Siegel
34
M
New Paltz
NY
1:20:27.4
12:59
214
Christopher Caldwell
31
M
Huntington
NY
1:21:18.3
13:07
215
Tim Scherer
31
M
Parkville
MD
1:29:28.4
14:26

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Brianne Nelson
34
F
Golden
CO
32:53.2
5:18
2
Alisha Williams
33
F
Golden
CO
33:49.8
5:27
3
Leonora Petrina
33
F
Bayport
NY
36:47.9
5:56
4
Lauren Perkins
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
37:52.2
6:06
5
Katie McGrath
30
F
Oakdale
NY
38:34.3
6:13
6
Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
42:25.4
6:50
7
Emily Peterson
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:24.8
7:19
8
Lindsey Paluska
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:20.9
7:38
9
Kerry Guido
32
F
New York
NY
47:35.7
7:41
10
Alexandra Dougherty
34
F
Union
NJ
47:48.9
7:43
11
Jacqi Thornton
32
F
Croton-On-Hudso
NY
48:08.7
7:45
12
Stephanie Sprague
30
F
Atlanta
GA
48:25.3
7:50
13
Candice Lorento
33
F
Port Jefferson
NY
48:33.0
7:50
14
Elizabeth Defalco
33
F
Kings Park
NY
49:13.8
7:57
15
Mable Wong
32
F
Mill Neck
NY
49:16.7
7:57
16
Victoria Parente
30
F
Durham
NC
49:17.9
7:57
17
Amanda Hall
33
F
Westhampton Bea
NY
49:26.6
7:58
18
Nicole Neems
31
F
Kings Park
NY
49:37.2
8:00
19
Sarah Thompsen
34
F
Sayville
NY
49:38.6
8:00
20
Erin Maier
33
F
Centerport
NY
50:00.5
8:04
21
Mary-Beth Irwin
30
F
Philadelphia
PA
50:03.8
8:05
22
Laurel Parrish
30
F
Deer Park
NY
50:17.2
8:06
23
Christy Freire
32
F
Northport
NY
50:58.5
8:13
24
Megan Peoples
31
F
Scottsdale
AZ
51:09.0
8:14
25
Laura Passarella
34
F
Muttontown
NY
51:21.3
8:16
26
Katy Forman
32
F
Patchogue
NY
51:21.9
8:17
27
Meghan Gerlach
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:39.9
8:19
28
Maureen Edwards
33
F
Northport
NY
52:05.8
8:24
29
Jenna Elznic
30
F
Bohemia
NY
52:17.7
8:25
30
Grace Moran
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:19.2
8:26
31
Lisa Thomson
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:21.0
8:27
32
Beth Ann Duffy
34
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:10.1
8:34
33
Katrina Beiner
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:17.0
8:37
34
Jessica Kirsch
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:23.0
8:36
35
Katelyn Pryal
30
F
Northport
NY
53:23.4
8:36
36
Dana Fischer
31
F
Rockville Centr
NY
53:24.8
8:36
37
Suzanne Freeman
30
F
Sunnyside
NY
53:33.2
8:38
38
Elise Sabatino
30
F
Windermere
FL
53:40.4
8:39
39
Heather Buhmann
31
F
New York
NY
53:59.3
8:42
40
Petra Sandslatt
31
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
54:04.0
8:43
41
Valerie Sauer
34
F
Centerport
NY
54:46.5
9:29
42
Alexandra McDonough
34
F
East Northport
NY
54:46.8
8:49
43
Aartie Manansingh
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:48.8
8:50
44
Jessica Wingenfeld
33
F
Lynbrook
NY
54:59.9
9:02
45
Dana Calandra
32
F
Smithtown
NY
55:02.6
8:52
46
Jennifer Mulholland
30
F
Wantagh
NY
55:08.3
8:53
47
Jaclyn Cahn
33
F
Hackensack
NJ
55:23.9
8:55
48
Carmen Arote
34
F
Huntington
NY
55:34.0
8:58
49
Danielle Distefano
32
F
Northport
NY
55:34.4
8:59
50
Christina Diaz Hall
34
F
Commack
NY
55:35.4
8:58
51
Kelsey Laport
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:48.3
8:59
52
Michele Gipp
30
F
Miller Place
NY
55:49.5
9:00
53
Kristin Randazzo
34
F
Long Beach
NY
55:53.3
9:00
54
Kerri Stanganelli
34
F
Williston Park
NY
56:01.2
9:02
55
Samantha Rosario
31
F
North Babylon
NY
56:05.3
9:03
56
Kiera Johnson
34
F
New York
NY
56:10.6
9:04
57
Jennifer Dixson
32
F
Middle Island
NY
56:11.4
9:03
58
Katherine Maneri
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:19.8
9:05
59
Sanja Foster
32
F
Astoria
NY
56:31.5
9:07
60
Lauren Degaetano
32
F
Huntington
NY
56:46.9
9:09
61
Katherine Giovacco
34
F
East Northport
NY
57:21.9
9:16
62
Farrell Hagen
31
F
Marshall
MI
57:27.3
9:17
63
Alicia Valeo
30
F
St James
NY
57:44.7
9:19
64
Crystal Mello
33
F
Smithtown
NY
57:49.0
9:20
65
Cathryn Riley
31
F
Northport
NY
57:49.7
9:20
66
Meghan O'Brien
32
F
Bronx
NY
57:54.5
9:20
67
Jane Bishow-Semevolos
32
F
Northport
NY
57:57.6
9:21
68
Janice Tabone
34
F
Saint James
NY
58:08.6
9:23
69
Stephanie Barbera
32
F
Vail
CO
58:11.9
9:23
70
Robin Pinola
30
F
Miller Place
NY
58:22.3
9:24
71
Shannon Fales
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:27.0
9:25
72
Laura Desai
33
F
Verona
NJ
58:37.1
9:28
73
Pamela Costello
33
F
Northport
NY
58:41.9
9:28
74
Suzanne Reuter
30
F
New York
NY
58:46.6
9:29
75
Krista Rutzel
34
F
East Northport
NY
58:49.5
9:29
76
Justine Burr
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:49.9
9:40
77
Kate Forsten
31
F
Huntington
NY
59:10.6
9:33
78
Jaclyn Hessel
30
F
New York
NY
59:22.9
9:34
79
Jennifer O'Connor Teepe
33
F
Albany
NY
59:29.5
9:35
80
Jaime Tomeo
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:29.6
9:35
81
Rachel Herth
32
F
Patchogue
NY
59:30.9
9:35
82
Jessica Pace
31
F
West Islip
NY
59:31.6
9:36
83
Elizabeth Sposato
34
F
East Northport
NY
59:32.9
9:35
84
Lindsey Reilly
30
F
Sayville
NY
59:36.6
9:47
85
Kathleen Favale
30
F
East Setauket
NY
59:51.3
9:40
86
Teelah Grimes
30
F
Saint James
NY
1:00:10.9
9:42
87
Caitlin Cregan
34
F
Northport
NY
1:00:31.0
9:45
88
Katherine Gluckselig
33
F
New York
NY
1:00:34.8
9:47
89
Connie Martino
34
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:00:48.1
9:48
90
Annemarie Grattan-Russo
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:00:54.5
9:50
91
Alexis Santiago
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:55.1
9:50
92
Anya Koumoullos
30
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:01:11.3
9:53
93
Kristin Lally
33
F
West Islip
NY
1:01:19.7
9:54
94
Alex Mount
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:25.4
9:54
95
Jennifer Hayde
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:34.5
11:04
96
Stephanie Rocha
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:01:39.6
10:07
97
Maura McShane
33
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:01:47.2
9:58
98
Michele Schombs
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:01:50.8
9:58
99
Suzanne Koster
33
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:55.7
10:00
100
Harvinder Parmar
33
F
Hicksville
NY
1:01:58.4
10:00
101
Jerilyn Libby
31
F
Foxboro
MA
1:01:59.1
9:59
102
Melissa Eulau
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:12.6
10:03
103
Dana Rodriguez
34
F
Manorviille
NY
1:02:21.1
10:03
104
Desiree Boucher
33
F
Holtsville
NY
1:02:22.6
10:03
105
Christina Mortimer
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:03:03.5
10:11
106
Kathleen Durnin
34
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:03:12.0
10:12
107
Ashley Patterson
32
F
Holbrook
NY
1:03:14.7
10:12
108
Jacqueline Pape
31
F
Commack
NY
1:03:17.5
10:12
109
Ann Marie Cagnazzi
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:18.9
10:23
110
Pascale Chrisphonte
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:03:25.9
10:14
111
Katie Clous
32
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:03:28.3
10:14
112
Mollie Hughes
33
F
Northport
NY
1:03:33.1
10:25
113
Maureen Lynch
31
F
Patchogue
NY
1:03:35.6
10:15
114
Sharon Conboy
33
F
North Babylon
NY
1:03:39.4
10:16
115
Jean Elliott
32
F
Syosset
NY
1:03:43.6
10:17
116
Megan Shukri
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:03:43.7
10:17
117
Jessica Wernicki
31
F
Bethpage
NY
1:03:43.7
10:17
118
Katherine Hudson
32
F
Centerport
NY
1:03:47.0
10:16
119
Crystal Desiano
30
F
Merrick
NY
1:03:51.4
10:19
120
Hillary Bell
33
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:03:57.2
10:18
121
Susan Demetropolis
33
F
Wantagh
NY
1:04:02.7
10:20
122
Victoria Abad
33
F
New York
NY
1:04:08.4
10:30
123
Cristina Gomez
30
F
Hicksville
NY
1:04:09.6
10:20
124
Anna Diolosa
34
F
Garden City
NY
1:04:09.7
10:20
125
Katherine Monsen
33
F
Selden
NY
1:04:29.2
10:24
126
Lina Suarez
33
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:04:46.6
10:46
127
Amy Potemski
33
F
Northport
NY
1:04:46.7
10:26
128
Erin Brennan
34
F
Northport
NY
1:04:47.5
10:26
129
Danielle Gruosso
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:04:48.1
10:26
130
Kelly Carney
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:54.6
10:29
131
Jessica Norton
32
F
Babylon
NY
1:05:07.9
10:50
132
Younga Kwon
32
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:05:21.5
10:32
133
Sara Kramvis
32
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:28.3
10:33
134
Laura Demaio
30
F
Coram
NY
1:05:58.0
10:37
135
Lisa Caparatta
32
F
McGuire Afb
NJ
1:06:00.6
10:39
136
Jennifer Proctor
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:00.8
10:39
137
Mandi Budah
31
F
Central Islip
NY
1:06:07.8
10:39
138
Jennifer Conlon
32
F
New York
NY
1:06:32.3
10:43
139
Kristen Bence
31
F
South Setauket
NY
1:06:37.3
10:44
140
Erin Sheehan
34
F
Levittown
NY
1:06:39.7
10:44
141
Jeneen Polizzi
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:06:44.6
10:46
142
Colleen Crothers
33
F
Northport
NY
1:06:57.8
10:49
143
Deborah Maloney
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:05.9
10:50
144
Allison Lombardo
34
F
New York
NY
1:07:10.9
10:49
145
Heather Baird
30
F
Massapequa
NY
1:07:20.0
10:51
146
Rachel Puleo
31
F
Bellmore
NY
1:07:37.8
10:54
147
Alyssa McDonald
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:07:44.2
10:55
148
Katie McNerney
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:48.0
10:56
149
Maria Puleo
34
F
Merrick
NY
1:07:51.1
10:56
150
Nicole Lewin
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:07:52.3
10:57
151
Christine Graziano
33
F
New York
NY
1:08:05.8
10:59
152
Lisa Kammerer
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:08.2
11:20
153
Kathryn Adomaites
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:13.8
11:00
154
Aleksa Klimas-Mikalauskas
31
F
North Babylon
NY
1:08:23.8
11:02
155
Jennifer Jonas
34
F
Woodbury
NY
1:08:25.4
11:02
156
Diane Pantoja
33
F
Astoria
NY
1:08:28.6
11:13
157
Kate Tatarzewski
33
F
New York
NY
1:08:32.6
11:03
158
Danielle Lasalle
31
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:08:53.6
11:06
159
Colleen Leone
33
F
Long Beach
NY
1:08:55.6
11:07
160
Elizabeth Baker
31
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:08:55.7
11:07
161
Anita Sauer
32
F
Mahopac
NY
1:09:02.3
11:09
162
Beth Bernstein
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:09:14.4
11:10
163
Michelle Walden
31
F
South Deerfield
MA
1:09:41.3
11:15
164
Elaine Tsui
34
F
Flushing
NY
1:09:43.5
11:15
165
Danielle Muro
32
F
Coram
NY
1:09:48.8
11:15
166
Kelly Gillespie
33
F
Northport
NY
1:10:09.9
11:18
167
Tracy Holihan
34
F
Tappan
NY
1:10:13.3
11:20
168
Emily Gonzalez
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:10:14.6
11:20
169
Lisbeth Zelle
31
F
New York
NY
1:10:25.3
11:21
170
Erika Lagrassa
32
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:10:41.5
11:23
171
Lindsay Ostrander
30
F
Northport
NY
1:10:56.0
11:25
172
Jacqueline Newton
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:46.8
11:36
173
Kim Romeo
31
F
Bellmore
NY
1:11:51.2
11:35
174
Jillian Nusio
30
F
Kings Park
NY
1:12:47.5
11:45
175
Katelyn Polizzo
30
F
Northport
NY
1:13:05.0
11:46
176
Caitlin Corlett
31
F
Jamaica Estates
NY
1:13:13.2
11:48
177
Lauren A. Kearon
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:13:15.5
11:48
178
Tiffany Murman
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:13:48.3
11:54
179
Rachel Fields
32
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:13:49.5
11:53
180
Erin Mich-Gennari
32
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:14:31.3
12:02
181
Kathryn Cleary
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:14:37.9
12:01
182
Christine Soria
30
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:14:44.4
12:04
183
Lauren Betz
32
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:47.9
12:04
184
Heather Stong
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:51.6
12:05
185
Bridget Balducci
34
F
Mineola
NY
1:15:15.6
12:09
186
Karin Rockwin
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:15:16.7
12:07
187
Samantha Lowry
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:30.8
12:10
188
Jessica Frischman
34
F
Northport
NY
1:15:53.3
12:14
189
Angela Petrovic
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:15:57.9
12:14
190
Stephanie Suarez
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:16:09.1
12:16
191
Jennifer Brienza
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:16:13.3
12:16
192
April Bordges
30
F
Medford
NY
1:16:26.5
12:20
193
Sandra Rivadeneyra
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:16:33.6
12:22
194
Allie Martino
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:17:57.9
12:35
195
Kathryn Tauches
30
F
Garden City
NY
1:18:52.0
12:42
196
Jaimie Grothmann
33
F
Kings Park
NY
1:19:12.3
12:45
197
Casey Fehn
32
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:19:39.6
12:51
198
Tanya Lee Behnke
34
F
Medford
NY
1:21:06.9
13:05
199
Laura Softy
31
F
Bethpage
NY
1:21:09.7
13:04
200
Heather Softy
33
F
Bethpage
NY
1:21:10.5
13:04
201
Maryann Sherie
33
F
Wantagh
NY
1:22:00.0
13:14
202
Keara Digiacomo
31
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:23:38.0
13:29
203
Stephanie Hauptman
32
F
Syosset
NY
1:28:20.3
14:16
204
Jasmine Montoya
33
F
New York
NY
1:45:01.2
16:55
205
Mara Kennedy
33
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:51:29.2
17:58

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Bryan Krahel
35
M
Huntington
NY
37:44.8
6:05
2
Steven Haller
38
M
Kings Park
NY
37:54.6
6:07
3
Joshua Jastemski
36
M
Medford
NY
38:55.1
6:16
4
Trent Hampton
36
M
West Babu;pm
NY
40:30.1
6:32
5
Jose Ulloa
36
M
Bellport
NY
40:47.6
6:34
6
Joseph Sapienza
35
M
Commack
NY
41:02.6
6:37
7
Michael Brown
39
M
Kings Park
NY
41:03.2
6:37
8
Matthew Baudier
35
M
Northport
NY
41:24.1
6:40
9
Ikandy Lopez-Merlos
37
M
East Northport
NY
41:33.3
6:42
10
Victor Hambarsoumian
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:17.6
6:49
11
Timothy Lozier
37
M
Amity Harbor
NY
42:27.1
6:51
12
Sean Umstead
35
M
Melville
NY
42:27.7
6:51
13
James Hodgkinson
39
M
Huntington
NY
42:50.7
6:54
14
John Palmeri
37
M
Wading River
NY
43:17.8
6:59
15
Paul Gallowitsen
35
M
Northport
NY
44:12.6
7:07
16
Brandon Garrett
39
M
Huntington
NY
44:25.4
7:09
17
John Jensen
39
M
East Northport
NY
44:28.5
7:10
18
Dan Price
39
M
Astoria
NY
44:30.3
7:10
19
Richard G
36
M
New York
NY
44:34.8
7:11
20
Sean O'Rourke
37
M
Northport
NY
44:39.0
7:12
21
Joseph Jensen
36
M
Wantagh
NY
45:02.2
7:16
22
Charlie Karazia
38
M
Huntington
NY
45:05.9
7:17
23
Joseph Tloczkowski
38
M
Holbrook
NY
45:07.3
7:16
24
Michael Mandato
35
M
Northport
NY
45:23.3
7:19
25
Chris Whitehair
38
M
Northport
NY
45:25.9
7:19
26
Steven Weiss
38
M
Plainview
NY
45:28.7
7:20
27
Timothy Carey
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:39.3
7:21
28
Brian Dell
38
M
Melville
NY
45:39.9
7:21
29
Walter Howard
35
M
Brentwood
NY
45:40.7
7:22
30
Robert Youllar
35
M
Smithtown
NY
46:10.4
7:37
31
Jeffrey Cooper
39
M
New York
NY
46:17.1
7:28
32
Ben Vitale
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:18.3
7:28
33
Lawrence Neiman
37
M
Northport
NY
46:45.5
7:33
34
Tom Mullee
38
M
Northport
NY
47:00.9
7:36
35
Adrian Argueta
35
M
Deer Park
NY
47:11.7
7:37
36
Vincent Keaveny
38
M
East Northport
NY
47:20.5
7:38
37
Donald Nottingham
38
M
Huntington
NY
47:21.3
7:38
38
Martin Czuba
38
M
Sayville
NY
47:22.6
7:39
39
Corey Brown
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:34.4
7:41
40
Doug Esposito
39
M
Glen Head
NY
47:39.1
7:41
41
Michael Allen
37
M
Patchogue
NY
47:59.5
7:45
42
Jamie Prosser
38
M
Seaford
NY
48:14.1
7:46
43
Jonathan W. Smith
36
M
Northport
NY
48:15.8
7:47
44
Michael Attard
36
M
Oakdale
NY
48:19.4
7:48
45
Peter Ilovic
39
M
Centerport
NY
48:30.1
7:49
46
Mike Rubendall
35
M
Massapequa
NY
48:46.9
7:52
47
Brian White
39
M
St Louis
MO
49:05.8
7:55
48
Colin Walsh
38
M
Centerport
NY
49:09.0
7:56
49
Brian Ryniker
39
M
Sea Cliff
NY
49:17.7
7:57
50
Kevin Meehan
37
M
Bayside
NY
49:23.2
8:08
51
Marc Parrott
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:23.2
7:58
52
Milton Lopez
37
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:38.8
8:00
53
Gerard Boelstler
37
M
Huntington Stat
NY
49:42.2
8:01
54
Paul Camhi
36
M
Jericho
NY
49:56.3
8:04
55
Nick Trotta
37
M
Babylon
NY
50:01.9
8:04
56
Anthony Fulgieri
35
M
Syosset
NY
50:02.4
8:05
57
Craig Lovallo
38
M
Farmingville
NY
50:03.0
8:05
58
Gregory Angermaier
37
M
Townsend
DE
50:04.3
8:05
59
Kevin Shanley
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:25.7
8:07
60
Mark Haik
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:31.9
8:09
61
Ulise Merino
38
M
Northport
NY
50:43.0
8:11
62
Enoma Omoregie
36
M
New York
NY
50:50.8
8:12
63
Steve Rossi
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:56.3
8:13
64
Andrew Campbell
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:07.9
8:14
65
John Paul Macedonia
37
M
East Setauket
NY
51:18.5
8:16
66
Sean Rudden
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:22.4
8:17
67
Jared Mroz
38
M
Rockville Centr
NY
51:25.6
8:18
68
Matthew Samuelowitz
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:25.7
8:18
69
Benjamin Beavers
37
M
North Amityvill
NY
51:26.0
8:18
70
Brian McNeill
37
M
Kings Park
NY
51:27.0
8:18
71
Timothy Cocks
37
M
Northport
NY
51:36.3
8:19
72
Reginald Staco
36
M
New York
NY
51:40.2
8:20
73
Paul Bolliger
39
M
West Sayville
NY
51:42.8
8:20
74
Peter Rommel
37
M
Merrick
NY
51:44.4
8:20
75
Keith Miller
39
M
Commack
NY
51:45.4
8:21
76
Joseph Hoffer
38
M
Central Islip
NY
51:58.9
8:23
77
James Sciara
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:12.8
8:25
78
Cory Reinard
36
M
St James
NY
52:17.0
8:26
79
Adam Windwer
38
M
Hoboken
NJ
52:23.6
8:27
80
Matthew Ryan
38
M
Seaford
NY
52:37.8
8:30
81
Marvin Canita
39
M
East Meadow
NY
52:47.1
8:32
82
Justin Berghoff
38
M
Northport
NY
52:54.1
8:32
83
Christopher Fisher
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
52:57.9
8:32
84
Justin Gershowitz
35
M
Wantagh
NY
53:02.2
8:33
85
Paul Weiss
36
M
Islip
NY
53:07.7
8:34
86
Brendan Murphy
38
M
Patchogue
NY
53:08.5
8:36
87
Sergio Aguirre
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:16.6
8:35
88
Sean Ames
35
M
East Northport
NY
53:20.0
8:36
89
Yobany Amaya
39
M
West Babylon
NY
53:25.4
8:38
90
Vincent Martorana
38
M
Seaford
NY
53:32.5
8:39
91
Damian Pasternak
36
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:34.5
8:39
92
Sean O'Rourke
38
M
Northport
NY
53:35.0
8:39
93
Kevin Schwartz
39
M
Bellmore
NY
53:43.7
8:40
94
Matthew Carey
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:45.2
8:40
95
Ralph Archer
39
M
Glen Oaks
NY
53:48.7
8:42
96
Craig Fredriksen
37
M
Nesconset
NY
53:55.9
8:44
97
Derrick Haller
36
M
South Huntingto
NY
54:08.4
8:45
98
Ryan Bohr
38
M
Coram
NY
54:08.7
8:44
99
Noah Bloom
38
M
Old Bethpage
NY
54:24.2
8:46
100
Ryan Springer
39
M
Mattituck
NY
54:31.1
8:47
101
Barry Molof
35
M
Plainview
NY
54:41.8
8:50
102
Kris Mannino
37
M
Shirley
NY
54:43.6
8:49
103
Eric Colon
39
M
Shirley
NY
54:52.8
8:51
104
Pedro Moran
39
M
Commack
NY
54:53.5
8:52
105
Matthew Kepke
39
M
Port Washington
NY
54:59.7
8:53
106
Todd Richheimer
35
M
Huntington
NY
55:04.9
10:02
107
Edwin Smith
37
M
Northport
NY
55:05.1
8:53
108
Thomas McGowan
37
M
Smithtown
NY
55:22.8
8:57
109
Brian Racis
37
M
Huntington
NY
55:22.8
8:55
110
Chris Solimeno
38
M
Huntington
NY
55:25.3
8:56
111
Adam Shotland
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
55:36.4
8:58
112
Jordan Weiss
37
M
Jericho
NY
55:39.0
8:59
113
Bob Wappel
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:39.5
8:58
114
Michael Wieczorek
37
M
Northport
NY
55:46.1
9:00
115
Jeffrey Wells
37
M
Northport
NY
55:49.3
9:20
116
Jeff Krauthamer
35
M
Long Island Cit
NY
55:49.5
9:00
117
Robert Polizzo Jr.
39
M
Northport
NY
55:49.5
9:00
118
John Sprague
35
M
Atlant
GA
55:49.6
9:01
119
David Irwin
35
M
Philadelphia
PA
55:49.9
9:01
120
James Wansor
38
M
Northport
NY
56:01.3
9:03
121
James Bonamico
38
M
Kings Park
NY
56:08.4
9:03
122
Joseph Daly
36
M
East Northport
NY
56:11.1
9:03
123
Brett Besmertnik
36
M
Melville
NY
56:24.6
9:06
124
David Maiello
36
M
Long Beach
NY
56:29.9
9:08
125
Daniel Yucute
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:30.8
9:07
126
Gregg Foster
36
M
Astoria
NY
56:31.6
9:07
127
Dan Gribben
39
M
Northport
NY
56:52.1
10:19
128
Jason Hark
36
M
Islip Terrace
NY
57:06.0
9:12
129
Bernt Eschler
39
M
Northport
NY
57:17.7
9:14
130
Walter Mikowski
35
M
East Northport
NY
57:30.6
9:17
131
Kyle Edwards
36
M
West Babylon
NY
57:31.7
9:16
132
James Blaeser
36
M
Plainview
NY
57:34.8
9:18
133
Paolo Vaca
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
57:34.8
9:18
134
James Scanlan
36
M
Northport
NY
57:43.9
9:19
135
Daniel Mc Nally
36
M
Northport
NY
57:44.3
9:19
136
Brian Snow
37
M
Coram
NY
57:46.7
9:20
137
Sean O'Connor
38
M
East Northport
NY
57:54.6
9:20
138
Christopher Zuccarello
39
M
West Sayville
NY
57:58.1
9:50
139
Joseph Marino
35
M
Valley Stream
NY
58:19.4
9:24
140
Ryan Fee
35
M
Sayville
NY
58:32.6
9:26
141
Christian Forie
36
M
Merrick
NY
58:33.9
9:26
142
Richard Johnson
36
M
Huntington
NY
58:34.0
9:27
143
Stephen Dengel
35
M
East Rockaway
NY
58:36.1
9:26
144
Steve Carman
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
58:54.8
9:30
145
Pasquale Scutifero
38
M
Glen Cove
NY
58:57.6
9:30
146
Jordan Muscolino
39
M
Melville
NY
58:58.2
9:30
147
David Weissman
39
M
East Northport
NY
58:58.3
9:30
148
Paul Weston
36
M
Long Beach
NY
59:16.4
9:35
149
Daniel Komis
36
M
Westbury
NY
59:16.4
9:34
150
James Hansen
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:28.9
9:35
151
Joe Florio
37
M
Northport
NY
59:31.5
9:35
152
Jason Lennon
38
M
Commack
NY
59:33.3
9:37
153
Charles Sauer
37
M
Long Beach
NY
59:41.9
9:37
154
Joseph Tomeo
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
59:50.1
9:38
155
Rick Koster
36
M
Sayville
NY
59:54.9
9:41
156
Patrick Murphy
37
M
Freeport
NY
1:00:02.2
9:40
157
Herbert Schramm
36
M
Kings Park
NY
1:00:26.0
9:44
158
Craig Blum
36
M
Westbury
NY
1:00:36.7
9:46
159
Eric Servinskas
37
M
Carle Place
NY
1:00:36.9
9:46
160
John Reiman
37
M
West Babylon
NY
1:00:39.5
9:47
161
Jordan Wolf
36
M
Port Washington
NY
1:00:50.2
9:48
162
Eric Wotzak
39
M
Northport
NY
1:00:51.6
9:50
163
Bradley King
35
M
Northport
NY
1:00:51.8
9:49
164
Daniel Barresi
39
M
Centereach
NY
1:01:04.8
9:52
165
David Krangle
36
M
Jericho
NY
1:01:07.5
9:52
166
Carlos Burgos
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:16.6
9:54
167
Steve Sallese
39
M
Northport
NY
1:01:25.4
9:55
168
Michael Warner
37
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:40.2
9:57
169
Daniel Townend
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:01:40.8
9:56
170
Vincenzo Lupis
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:50.5
9:58
171
Derek Splendorio
39
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:55.6
9:58
172
Austin Fierstadt
37
M
Woodbury
NY
1:02:02.8
10:01
173
Brian Rodgers
39
M
Centereach
NY
1:02:04.0
10:01
174
Brian Taranto
37
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:10.9
10:03
175
Daisuke Yoshizawa
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:02:21.5
10:05
176
Eddie Goldner
36
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:29.1
10:04
177
Joel Richardson
37
M
Huntington
NY
1:02:48.0
10:07
178
Linc Leder
38
M
Melville
NY
1:03:09.6
10:10
179
Ontiretse Manyala
38
M
Middle Island
NY
1:03:11.2
10:12
180
Christopher Unger
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:03:20.1
10:52
181
Adam Wallitt
38
M
Woodbury
NY
1:03:29.8
10:14
182
Charles Ebert
37
M
Holbrook
NY
1:03:47.5
10:17
183
Michael Recupero
36
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:07.4
10:20
184
Jimmy James
37
M
Syosset
NY
1:04:09.5
10:50
185
Benainn Flanagan
36
M
Northport
NY
1:04:14.3
10:22
186
Patrick Dunn
36
M
Patchogue
NY
1:04:18.7
11:11
187
Winston Blackburn
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:19.0
10:33
188
Colin Stone
35
M
Northport
NY
1:04:33.4
10:25
189
Thomas Manganello
39
M
Commack
NY
1:04:47.4
10:27
190
Peter Kempton
37
M
Floral Park
NY
1:04:51.0
10:28
191
George Drakatos
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:54.7
10:29
192
Patrick McQuade
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:21.2
10:33
193
Spiros Botos
36
M
Oceanside
NY
1:05:43.7
10:36
194
Christopher Nicosia
39
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:05:47.3
10:36
195
Michael Koumoullos
36
M
Whitestone
NY
1:05:54.9
10:38
196
Michael Cabales
38
M
Copiague
NY
1:06:15.3
11:29
197
Patrick Crean
38
M
Jersey City
NJ
1:07:36.3
10:54
198
Kevin Lynch
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:07:39.0
10:55
199
Mica Dayborn
38
M
Copiague
NY
1:07:52.7
10:58
200
Micheil Gillespie
35
M
Centerport
NY
1:08:01.5
10:58
201
Simon Lam
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:09.1
10:59
202
Shaun Scott
37
M
Centerport
NY
1:08:15.1
11:00
203
Jason Flinn
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:15.4
11:00
204
Ramiz Chaudhry
35
M
Holbrook
NY
1:08:54.0
11:06
205
Matthew Pitfick
37
M
Lake Spivey
GA
1:09:29.3
11:21
206
Sean Alexander
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:29.3
11:11
207
Eric Morley
38
M
Commack
NY
1:09:34.5
11:14
208
Bryant Tittmann
39
M
Medford
NY
1:09:52.9
11:15
209
Arthur Christiansen
38
M
Farmingville
NY
1:10:33.4
11:22
210
Justin Lieberman
35
M
Tenafly
NJ
1:10:50.0
11:25
211
Matt Hicky
38
M
Northport
NY
1:10:55.7
11:26
212
William Nedos
39
M
East Setauket
NY
1:11:10.5
11:48
213
Christopher Schwab
37
M
Fair Lawn
NJ
1:11:18.6
11:31
214
Matt Lorenz
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:54.8
11:36
215
Nicholas Connolly
36
M
North Babylon
NY
1:12:39.7
11:43
216
Grant Fromer
35
M
Dedham
MA
1:13:23.1
11:50
217
Chris Richardson
38
M
Selden
NY
1:14:11.6
11:57
218
Mark Herman
36
M
Northport
NY
1:15:07.9
12:07
219
Matthew Minerva
37
M
Northport
NY
1:15:45.3
12:13
220
Steven Sconfienza
38
M
Smithtown
NY
1:16:07.5
12:17
221
Brendan Sihler
35
M
Commack
NY
1:17:01.2
12:25
222
Erik Paulson
39
M
East Setauket
NY
1:17:09.2
12:25
223
Max Dutton
38
M
Deer Park
NY
1:19:31.6
12:50
224
Marc Iurka
39
M
Sound Beach
NY
1:20:56.4
13:02
225
Jim Earing
38
M
Saint James
NY
1:24:00.0
13:34
226
Dan Nazario
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:25:04.5
13:44
227
John Cunningham
39
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:27:25.6
14:05
228
Damon Digangi
38
M
Northport
NY
1:27:56.5
14:12

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Tara Wilson
38
F
West Islip
NY
39:12.6
6:19
2
Paige Yellen
38
F
New York
NY
39:36.1
6:23
3
Allison Backer
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
43:02.5
6:56
4
Dara Mayola
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
43:29.6
7:00
5
Heather Riddiough
37
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:47.0
7:14
6
Bethany Burke
38
F
Huntington
NY
45:21.9
7:19
7
Patricia Taylor
38
F
East Northport
NY
45:52.7
7:24
8
Stephanie Arnell
37
F
Bellmore
NY
46:04.8
7:25
9
Camissa Gallagher
37
F
Northport
NY
46:36.9
7:31
10
April G
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
46:39.7
7:31
11
Deirdre Tracey
39
F
Floral Park
NY
46:40.4
7:31
12
Samantha Gesuele
35
F
Deer Park
NY
46:54.8
7:34
13
Eugenia Roche
36
F
Northport
NY
47:07.2
7:36
14
Kristyn Lineman
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:42.0
7:42
15
Kirsten Spillane
39
F
Massapequa
NY
47:42.3
7:42
16
Rachel Rojas
36
F
Merrick
NY
47:47.3
7:42
17
Anny Espinal
35
F
Sayville
NY
48:02.0
7:44
18
Amanda McDonnell
39
F
Sound Beach
NY
48:09.2
7:45
19
Kelly Demeri
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:15.2
7:47
20
Ronelle Porter
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:17.5
7:47
21
Nicole Catanzaro
38
F
Smithtown
NY
48:21.6
7:48
22
Erika Habersaat
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
48:29.7
7:49
23
Lauren Edwards
35
F
Northport
NY
48:40.5
7:51
24
Martha Delgado
39
F
Central Islip
NY
48:44.6
7:51
25
Colleen Thompson
38
F
Saint James
NY
48:50.4
7:53
26
Laura Murphy
36
F
Freeport
NY
48:51.9
7:53
27
Margarita Wickard
38
F
East Northport
NY
48:59.9
7:54
28
Nicole White
35
F
Olivette
MO
49:05.7
8:05
29
Michele Rizzo - Berg
39
F
Bellport
NY
49:20.4
7:57
30
Annmarie Karazia
39
F
Huntington
NY
49:20.7
7:58
31
Catherine Wallace
39
F
Burtis Ave
NY
49:34.4
8:00
32
Lisa Ospitale
39
F
S. Setauket
NY
49:38.8
8:00
33
Jill Carroll
37
F
Seaford
NY
49:50.8
8:03
34
Katie Mitchell
36
F
Bohemia
NY
50:17.3
8:06
35
Amanda Scanlan
36
F
Northport
NY
50:37.5
8:10
36
Katy Schomburg
35
F
Centerport
NY
50:37.8
8:11
37
Janice McIntyre
37
F
Long Beach
NY
51:00.2
8:13
38
Lori Davenport
37
F
Westmont
NJ
51:07.8
8:15
39
Zeina Ghaly
35
F
New York
NY
51:19.6
8:17
40
Jessica Maxwell
38
F
East Northport
NY
51:20.4
8:17
41
Jennifer Jarit
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:32.9
8:19
42
Deirdre Carl
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
51:37.9
8:20
43
Helen Paone
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
51:58.5
8:23
44
Min Tian
36
F
Syosset
NY
52:13.5
8:25
45
Jean Kiley
39
F
Saint James
NY
52:20.1
8:26
46
Sandra McNulty
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:22.2
8:26
47
Reedu Taha
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:27.7
8:28
48
Suzanne Gercken
38
F
Wantagh
NY
52:27.8
8:27
49
Kalliopi Sanicola
39
F
Garden City
NY
52:33.4
8:28
50
Andrea Nerlich
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:46.3
8:30
51
Karen Martella
35
F
Smithtown
NY
53:04.1
8:34
52
Pavla O'Rourke
38
F
Northport
NY
53:20.2
8:37
53
Maureen Murphy
37
F
Commack
NY
53:23.1
8:36
54
Donna Haakonson
39
F
Sayville
NY
53:27.7
8:37
55
Alyssa Cassano
39
F
East Northport
NY
53:34.5
8:38
56
Tara Prosser
38
F
Seaford
NY
53:40.5
8:39
57
Jacque McCormack
35
F
Patchogue
NY
53:43.3
8:39
58
Alison Schwartz
38
F
Bellmore
NY
53:43.9
8:40
59
Kelly Keane
37
F
Kings Park
NY
53:51.1
8:41
60
Denise Brown
39
F
Kings Park
NY
53:52.7
8:41
61
Laura Marino
39
F
Baldwin
NY
54:02.3
8:42
62
Sandy Bennett
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:07.8
8:43
63
Katherine Aguirre
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:09.1
8:46
64
Tara O'Rourke
37
F
Northport
NY
54:11.1
8:44
65
Marissa Longo
35
F
North Babyl8n
NY
54:12.6
9:43
66
Sarah Bilewich
35
F
Garden City
NY
54:14.3
8:45
67
Jennifer Calvi
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:24.7
8:47
68
Maria Steblai
37
F
East Northport
NY
54:30.6
8:47
69
Kate Ames
37
F
Melville
NY
54:33.1
8:48
70
Jessica Ciardullo
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
54:34.0
8:47
71
Rachel Makowsky
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:47.4
8:50
72
Judith Van Hekken
37
F
Northport
NY
54:54.0
8:51
73
Concetta Van Winckel
37
F
Fort Salonga
NY
54:54.9
8:51
74
Nicole Taylor
37
F
Nesconset
NY
55:14.9
8:54
75
Carrie Zwielich
39
F
Northport
NY
55:15.9
8:55
76
Denise Chimienti
38
F
Smithtown
NY
55:18.9
8:56
77
Lauren McGowan
36
F
Smithtown
NY
55:24.0
8:57
78
Alicia Roedl
38
F
Northport
NY
55:36.5
8:58
79
Clare Moran
39
F
Smithtown
NY
56:00.0
9:02
80
Katherine Ehrlich
36
F
Melville
NY
56:00.8
9:01
81
Jill Einhorn
37
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
56:11.3
9:04
82
Linda Mejias
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
56:12.9
9:04
83
Erin Triolo
39
F
Northport
NY
56:14.5
9:05
84
Andrea McCarthy
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
56:29.6
9:08
85
Dawn Konopka
36
F
Ridge
NY
56:34.2
9:08
86
Michelina Sundberg
37
F
East Islip
NY
56:41.1
9:08
87
Amanda Davidson
35
F
Seaford
NY
57:01.1
9:13
88
Amy Abbate
38
F
Meford
NY
57:06.9
9:13
89
Brandy Sandin
37
F
Northport
NY
57:09.1
9:13
90
Kate Ogawa
38
F
Fairfield
CT
57:10.4
9:14
91
Lisa Damiano
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
57:24.9
9:15
92
Stacey Rubino
37
F
Holbrook
NY
57:29.0
9:16
93
Kristy Uvena
38
F
East Northport
NY
57:29.0
9:17
94
Christine Lyons
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
57:32.2
9:16
95
Lesley Trenaman
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:40.1
9:17
96
Katie Trentowski
35
F
Rocky Point
NY
57:46.4
9:20
97
Cindy Washington
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:48.3
9:19
98
Jen McNally
35
F
Northport
NY
57:54.3
9:20
99
Christine Scheinman
39
F
Commack
NY
57:57.3
9:20
100
Sarah Czeladnicki
38
F
New York
NY
58:01.9
9:21
101
Kathleen Wozniak
39
F
Kings Park
NY
58:07.2
9:22
102
Tabata Borali-Faltings
35
F
Northport
NY
58:11.9
9:24
103
Michele Lenski
38
F
Plainview
NY
58:13.6
9:24
104
Alexis Cote
36
F
West Islip
NY
58:14.1
9:23
105
Jina Arafat
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:21.6
9:24
106
Heather Flaherty
38
F
Huntington
NY
58:23.2
9:25
107
Emily Campbell
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
58:29.2
9:25
108
Kristin Mechwart
36
F
Northport
NY
58:29.8
9:26
109
Vicki Holmes Johnson
35
F
Huntington
NY
58:33.6
9:27
110
Kathryn Puopolo
39
F
Stony Brook
NY
58:35.1
9:26
111
Karen La Mura
36
F
New York
NY
58:35.2
9:26
112
Kelly E. Smith
36
F
Northport
NY
58:37.4
9:27
113
Maittes Romero
39
F
Northport
NY
58:52.0
9:30
114
Elizabeth Scheibe
39
F
East Northport
NY
58:57.1
9:30
115
Cara Turner
35
F
Westbury
NY
58:59.6
9:31
116
Vanessa Logan
38
F
Shoreham
NY
59:11.6
9:34
117
Sarina Tomel
37
F
Melville
NY
59:13.3
9:33
118
Amanda O'Rourke
37
F
Smithtown
NY
59:24.4
9:35
119
Mary Valentino
39
F
Smithtown
NY
59:24.9
9:35
120
Jane Xia
36
F
Bayside
NY
59:33.1
9:36
121
Erin Ruddy
37
F
Centerport
NY
59:35.6
9:37
122
Cristin Mathiez
35
F
Northport
NY
59:37.8
9:37
123
Erica Nottingham
37
F
Huntington
NY
59:38.2
9:36
124
Meredith Shanley
36
F
Huntington
NY
59:39.3
9:37
125
Penelope Deveau
36
F
Summit
NJ
59:53.7
9:40
126
Rebecca Gordon
38
F
New York
NY
1:00:01.8
9:40
127
Emma Saunders
36
F
Nissequogue
NY
1:00:20.7
9:43
128
Michelle Cavuoto
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:30.6
9:45
129
Debbie Sefick
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:00:34.6
9:47
130
Tara Collins
38
F
Middle Island
NY
1:00:36.4
9:46
131
Krista Demaio
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:58.7
9:49
132
Digma Delgado
37
F
Central Islip
NY
1:00:59.6
9:49
133
Meredith Lazar-Antman
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:06.3
9:52
134
Erica Reinard
36
F
St James
NY
1:01:08.7
9:52
135
Susan Lienau
36
F
Amity Harbor
NY
1:01:16.7
9:52
136
Jessica Voorhees
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:17.3
9:53
137
Dana Battaglia
38
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:01:33.9
9:56
138
Jill Smith
36
F
Northport
NY
1:01:37.7
9:57
139
Carolyn Richardson
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:01:38.8
9:57
140
Giovanna Falbo
37
F
West Babylon
NY
1:01:44.4
9:58
141
Luigina Gamez
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:01:49.5
9:59
142
Lora Batorsky
35
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:51.9
9:58
143
Karen Lynch
36
F
Northport
NY
1:01:52.8
9:59
144
Tyran Sullivan
38
F
Centerport
NY
1:02:01.7
10:00
145
Jennie Cecere
38
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:02:11.3
10:03
146
Janine Rubendall
36
F
Woodbury
NY
1:02:16.0
11:11
147
Nicole Marra
36
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:45.9
10:08
148
Cynthia Whiteman
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:52.0
10:09
149
Danielle Sexton
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:02:59.9
10:09
150
Kellie Fauser
38
F
Northport
NY
1:03:07.0
10:10
151
Briana Colacino
35
F
Austin
TX
1:03:26.5
10:13
152
Pamela Roman
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:03:28.0
10:14
153
Kerri Simeone
37
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:03:42.5
10:16
154
Maritza Sanabria
35
F
Brentwood
NY
1:03:48.8
10:17
155
Katherine Leo
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:57.7
10:19
156
Lindsay Baudier
35
F
Northport
NY
1:04:06.8
10:20
157
Amy Carruthers
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:09.0
10:21
158
Gina James
35
F
Syosset
NY
1:04:09.2
10:31
159
Renee Huntley
38
F
Centerport
NY
1:04:09.7
10:20
160
Kelly Leon
35
F
Deer Park
NY
1:04:19.0
10:22
161
Clare Cunningham
39
F
Northport
NY
1:04:23.0
10:24
162
Noreen Pieper
36
F
Smithtown
NY
1:04:23.4
10:43
163
Nicole Piccirillo
39
F
New York
NY
1:04:24.5
10:23
164
Amy Pacifico
39
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:04:30.3
10:23
165
Yuka Matsuzawa
35
F
New York
NY
1:04:31.7
10:25
166
Tania Morris
37
F
East Norhtport
NY
1:04:45.3
10:27
167
Jessica Sliwak
39
F
Babylon
NY
1:04:49.5
10:26
168
Phoebe Ramos
38
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:00.1
10:29
169
Cathleen Campisi
39
F
Selden
NY
1:05:02.6
10:29
170
Ada Rosales
38
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:05:26.6
10:32
171
Rachel Dengel
39
F
East Rockaway
NY
1:05:31.9
10:33
172
Kelly Olsen
39
F
Centereach
NY
1:05:32.4
10:33
173
Suzanne Bryant
36
F
Miller Place
NY
1:05:36.1
10:34
174
Alicia Schellberg
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:47.1
10:38
175
Kendra Aliano
38
F
Commack
NY
1:05:52.0
10:36
176
Toniann Barresi
38
F
Setauket
NY
1:05:53.4
10:38
177
Gemma Saylor
39
F
Centerport
NY
1:06:13.1
10:41
178
Isabel Cabales
38
F
Copiague
NY
1:06:16.5
10:41
179
Jennifer Deutcsh
37
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:28.7
10:42
180
Lisa Hickey
35
F
Northport
NY
1:06:36.5
10:44
181
Shannon Parsons
38
F
New York
NY
1:06:46.7
10:46
182
Maria Conlin
38
F
Wantagh
NY
1:06:52.6
10:46
183
Cathy Vitale
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:06:59.8
10:50
184
Adrienne D'Onofrio
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:07:10.0
10:49
185
Sarah Lamdan
36
F
Hewlett
NY
1:07:14.5
10:50
186
Juliet Shotland
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:18.2
10:51
187
Erika Rivera-Torres
35
F
Islip
NY
1:07:24.5
10:51
188
Dana McNeill
36
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:27.2
10:53
189
Maria Valenzuela
38
F
Floral Park
NY
1:07:27.6
10:52
190
Francine Turuta
35
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:07:28.9
10:53
191
Catherine Meyer
39
F
Jersey City
NJ
1:07:39.7
10:55
192
Kelly Mallon
37
F
Northport
NY
1:08:00.8
10:58
193
Kristine Lonetto
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:05.8
10:58
194
Laura Ryniker
38
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:08:06.2
10:58
195
Colleen McKechnie
36
F
Northport
NY
1:08:07.7
10:58
196
Tara Morley
37
F
Commack
NY
1:08:11.1
11:00
197
Lourdes Mortel
37
F
East Meadow
NY
1:08:12.2
10:59
198
Annie Solsky
38
F
Ballston Spa
NY
1:08:13.8
11:00
199
Karen Schmitt
39
F
North Babylon
NY
1:08:19.8
11:00
200
Cania Infante
36
F
Bethpage
NY
1:08:30.5
11:22
201
Mandi Allegretti
39
F
Bellport
NY
1:08:31.4
11:03
202
Julianne Stramezzi
38
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:38.9
11:04
203
Alycia Blaeser
35
F
Plainview
NY
1:08:42.1
11:04
204
Caroline Wallitt
38
F
Woodbury
NY
1:08:49.8
11:07
205
Jennifer Smith
38
F
Saint James
NY
1:09:02.3
11:08
206
Alicia Devins
36
F
Mineola
NY
1:09:19.0
11:11
207
Laura Battista
37
F
West Islip
NY
1:09:19.8
11:11
208
Heloise Kriel
35
F
Northport
NY
1:10:00.1
11:18
209
Mindi Deleary
36
F
Northport
NY
1:10:02.8
11:17
210
Amanda Tomel
35
F
Melville
NY
1:10:15.9
11:39
211
Tara Sumberac
37
F
Wantagh
NY
1:10:29.4
12:20
212
Sharon Lovallo
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:10:31.1
11:32
213
Amy Hirsch
39
F
Smithtown
NY
1:10:43.0
11:23
214
Nicole Cusumano
35
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:47.5
11:26
215
Bethany Brown
38
F
Baldwin
NY
1:10:47.7
11:24
216
Liann Liebman
35
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:10:50.1
11:24
217
Kristy Arkenau
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:10:53.6
12:14
218
Loretta Hickman
37
F
Northport
NY
1:10:58.8
11:27
219
Melody Degaetano
35
F
Scotch Plains
NJ
1:11:10.6
11:28
220
Jinhwa Jang
35
F
Flushing
NY
1:11:13.2
11:30
221
Jorgelina Romano
36
F
Kings Park
NY
1:11:20.3
11:30
222
Alison Merlino
36
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:11:22.6
11:31
223
Christina Stanevich
37
F
Oxford
CT
1:11:23.8
11:31
224
Jennifer Pinola
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:31.9
11:32
225
Lucia Trupin
36
F
Port Washington
NY
1:11:42.5
11:35
226
Jennifer Short
36
F
Huntington
NY
1:11:47.4
11:34
227
Abby Bartig
35
F
Northport
NY
1:11:48.4
11:35
228
Jeanna Lambert
39
F
Hicksville
NY
1:11:51.9
11:36
229
Tara Delgado
35
F
Islip
NY
1:11:57.2
11:36
230
Anita Voss
38
F
Northport
NY
1:12:21.8
11:49
231
Laura Volpe
35
F
Commack
NY
1:12:22.9
11:39
232
Janie Pashman
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:12:30.8
11:53
233
Jodi Dayborn
38
F
Copiague
NY
1:13:05.0
11:48
234
Jessica Romanelli
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:13:14.0
11:49
235
Pamela Roller
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:13:16.0
12:19
236
Jessica Fantz
37
F
Glen Ridge
NJ
1:13:16.2
11:50
237
Joanna Kielbiowski
38
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:13:39.6
11:52
238
Janna Stein
35
F
Central Islip
NY
1:13:44.8
11:54
239
Jacqueline Holloway
37
F
Jackson Heights
NY
1:13:52.0
11:54
240
Danielle Christiansen
36
F
Farmingville
NY
1:14:07.0
11:57
241
Melissa O'Hara
36
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:14:16.9
11:58
242
Stephanie Buffa
35
F
East Setauket
NY
1:14:55.5
12:04
243
Jeanine Herman
36
F
Northport
NY
1:15:07.8
13:05
244
Margot Puerta
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:15:07.9
12:07
245
Jennifer Polizzo
38
F
Northport
NY
1:15:09.8
12:06
246
Anne Whitney
36
F
Woodside
NY
1:15:23.6
12:09
247
Dina Peragine
35
F
College Point
NY
1:15:34.0
12:12
248
Karen Koblan
38
F
Smithtown
NY
1:15:40.2
12:13
249
Laura Merring-Leonhardt
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:15:40.4
12:13
250
Brooke Drew
37
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:53.6
12:16
251
Elena Heglund
35
F
Centerport
NY
1:16:17.2
12:18
252
Cristina Negron
37
F
Patchogue
NY
1:16:46.8
12:22
253
Lauren Hale
39
F
Northport
NY
1:17:45.1
12:34
254
Johanna Moustouka
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:56.6
12:34
255
Kim Scharoff
39
F
Long Beach
NY
1:18:11.1
12:38
256
Melissa Smith
37
F
Central Islip
NY
1:18:25.1
12:39
257
Samantha McEachin-Ifill
39
F
Wheatley Height
NY
1:18:42.1
12:43
258
Kelly Paplin
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:18:57.0
12:43
259
Lilla Accolla
39
F
New York
NY
1:20:15.3
12:58
260
Jennifer Durante
35
F
Commack
NY
1:20:21.6
12:56
261
Alice Ring
36
F
Wood Ridge
NJ
1:21:43.4
13:10
262
Barbara Brennan
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:21:51.6
13:23
263
Megan F
36
F
Wantagh
NY
1:21:57.9
13:13
264
Marianne Alaimo
35
F
Whitestone
NY
1:22:44.7
13:19
265
Kerri McNulty
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:23:41.8
13:30
266
Gerri Striga
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:25:59.9
13:52
267
N Deveau
38
F
Northport
NY
1:26:16.4
13:54
268
Elizabeth Varjas
35
F
Kings Park
NY
1:27:06.7
14:03
269
Meredith Regan
37
F
Levittown
NY
1:28:35.3
14:16
270
Theresa Schneider
37
F
Whitestone
NY
1:29:31.2
14:25
271
Alexandra Fol
38
F
Bethpage
NY
1:30:25.2
14:35
272
Judith-Snowf Capon
36
F
Rye Brook
NY
1:38:56.7
15:58

Male 40 to 44 Age Division for 2015

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Boyd Carrington
43
M
Amityville
NY
35:59.0
5:48
2
Timothy Murphy
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:12.1
6:00
3
Michael Mariotti
42
M
Mineola
NY
39:12.8
6:20
4
Tj Adams
40
M
Huntington Stat
NY
41:21.5
6:40
5
Peter Castro
41
M
New York
NY
41:49.7
6:44
6
Dave Garvey
42
M
Huntington
NY
41:55.6
6:45
7
Charles Long
42
M
Sayville
NY
41:59.4
6:46
8
John Schmidt
42
M
Sea Cliff
NY
41:59.5
6:46
9
Marc Leahy
40
M
Northport
NY
42:03.2
6:47
10
Mark Sheridan
44
M
Rocky Point
NY
42:33.9
6:52
11
Michael Zwing
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:35.7
6:53
12
Joseph Delph
43
M
Sunnysidee
NY
42:39.8
6:53
13
Brian Perinchief
42
M
East Northport
NY
42:45.7
6:54
14
Gabriel Lopez-Walle
42
M
Guttenberg
NJ
43:00.2
6:56
15
Louis Lindner
44
M
Northport
NY
43:00.4
6:56
16
Simon Garvey
41
M
Northport
NY
43:15.6
6:58
17
Kevin O'Rourke
43
M
Smithtown
NY
43:30.2
7:01
18
Jay Senzatimore
43
M
Merrick
NY
43:32.6
7:01
19
Paul Miller
44
M
Centereach
NY
43:33.9
7:02
20
Jimmy Peck
40
M
Huntington Stat
NY
43:36.5
7:02
21
Michael Procaccini
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:22.2
7:10
22
Will Shelley
43
M
Westbury
NY
44:35.3
7:11
23
Chris Tucker
41
M
Northport
NY
44:35.9
7:12
24
James Kirby
44
M
Bayport
NY
44:43.0
7:13
25
Michael Doblan
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:53.8
7:24
26
Kenji Ogawa
44
M
Fairfield
CT
45:55.8
7:24
27
Sam Sirin
41
M
Levittown
NY
45:59.9
7:25
28
Michael Lavee
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:59.9
7:25
29
Chad Bowlin
40
M
New York
NY
46:06.0
7:27
30
Vasken Kazandjian
42
M
East Northport
NY
46:12.3
7:27
31
Ted Aerni
41
M
Babylon
NY
46:26.0
7:29
32
Grayson Stephenson
43
M
Port Washington
NY
46:38.5
7:31
33
Eric Fehrenbacher
41
M
Huntington
NY
46:58.3
7:34
34
Kevin O'Leary
42
M
Garden City
NY
47:00.7
7:35
35
Ray Downes
44
M
Huntington
NY
47:07.9
7:36
36
Joel Zayachek
43
M
New Hartford
NY
47:16.0
7:37
37
Joel Tippie
43
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:31.0
7:40
38
Bill Brock
40
M
Ridge
NY
47:44.7
7:42
39
John Fraiberg
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:53.1
7:44
40
Andrew Marulis
40
M
Smithtown
NY
48:03.0
7:45
41
Keith Huntington
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:06.8
7:45
42
James Kelton
42
M
Wantagh
NY
48:15.9
7:47
43
Michael Hippler
44
M
Sayville
NY
48:20.5
7:48
44
William Hall
41
M
Miller Place
NY
48:21.8
7:48
45
William Brown
42
M
New York
NY
48:27.7
7:49
46
Mike Dwyer
44
M
St James
NY
48:32.4
7:50
47
Adrian Wander
42
M
Merrick
NY
48:33.3
7:50
48
Frank McNally
44
M
Kings Park
NY
48:40.0
7:51
49
Russell Catsoris
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:54.1
7:53
50
Bill Coughlin
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:58.2
7:53
51
Chris Mayer
42
M
Franklin Square
NY
49:02.6
7:54
52
Sean Keely
44
M
Oakdale
NY
49:24.2
7:58
53
Don Braddick
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:26.2
7:58
54
Daniel Caputi
43
M
Huntington
NY
49:39.4
8:00
55
Tom Maxwell
43
M
East Northport
NY
49:42.6
8:01
56
Maged Eldeiry
43
M
Northport
NY
49:48.7
8:02
57
Anthony Camilleri
43
M
Smithtown
NY
50:15.7
8:06
58
Edward Sekula
43
M
North Babylon
NY
50:17.9
8:06
59
Eric Bennett
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:25.9
8:08
60
Nicholas Warywoda
40
M
Huntington
NY
50:30.5
8:09
61
Michael Minerva
44
M
Sayville
NY
50:47.2
8:11
62
Michael Edebohls
40
M
East Northport
NY
50:49.6
8:12
63
Peter Marchese
44
M
New York
NY
50:52.8
8:12
64
Kevin Lysaght
41
M
Centerport
NY
51:13.5
8:15
65
Andrew Sperber
41
M
East Northport
NY
51:20.5
8:17
66
Christopher Forte
44
M
East Northport
NY
51:43.7
8:21
67
Robert Krollage
43
M
Babylon
NY
51:48.2
8:21
68
Gary Trenaman
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
51:48.5
8:21
69
Anthony Degregoria
41
M
Sayville
NY
51:53.3
8:22
70
Mark Jackett
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:56.0
8:22
71
Vincent Butera
44
M
North Massapequ
NY
52:01.4
8:23
72
Guenther Roethel
44
M
Northport
NY
52:02.3
8:24
73
Stephen Capuano
42
M
Kew Gardens Hil
NY
52:10.4
8:24
74
Alberto Leal
40
M
Brentwood
NY
52:14.8
8:25
75
Mark Pace
41
M
Huntington Stat
NY
52:17.8
8:25
76
Dale Meinen
41
M
Huntington
NY
52:24.0
8:27
77
George Campbell
40
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:29.8
8:27
78
Ramon Colon
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:30.7
8:28
79
Frank Delia
43
M
Woodbury
NY
52:31.7
8:29
80
Eric Heischober
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
52:37.0
8:29
81
Tom Alonso
43
M
Massapequa
NY
52:37.1
8:29
82
Sang Pil Park
43
M
Great Neck
NY
52:49.4
8:41
83
Michael Borrelli
40
M
Garden City
NY
52:58.1
8:33
84
John D'Agate
42
M
New York
NY
53:06.9
8:33
85
John Caulfield
43
M
Northport
NY
53:14.8
8:36
86
Robert Loccisano
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:16.1
8:35
87
Chris Sanchez
40
M
New York
NY
53:18.8
8:35
88
Matthew Connolly
41
M
Melville
NY
53:21.8
8:37
89
Brett Atherton
44
M
Northport
NY
53:24.4
8:37
90
Mike Spisak
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:27.3
8:37
91
Ting Cheng
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:33.2
8:38
92
Michael Derop
41
M
Northport
NY
53:45.0
8:41
93
Kristopher Schmitt
42
M
North Babylon
NY
53:47.0
8:40
94
Christian Reimann
44
M
Nesconset
NY
53:47.2
8:41
95
Daniel Rekus
42
M
South Hempstead
NY
53:47.8
8:42
96
Thomas Iglio
43
M
Kings Park
NY
53:49.1
8:40
97
Robert Gucciardo
44
M
Howard Beach
NY
53:54.4
8:42
98
Christopher Lloyd
43
M
Smithtown
NY
53:57.7
8:42
99
Stephen Barnett
41
M
Northport
NY
53:58.0
8:43
100
Oren Iosepovici
44
M
Merrick
NY
53:59.5
8:42
101
Greg Schlef
42
M
Massapequa
NY
54:03.6
8:43
102
Terry Gilroy
40
M
Huntington
NY
54:08.3
8:44
103
Ed Considine
44
M
Centerport
NY
54:11.6
8:45
104
Scott Snyder
41
M
Babylon
NY
54:15.4
8:45
105
Stephen Probst
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:23.8
8:46
106
Todd Robertson
42
M
Huntington
NY
54:24.0
8:47
107
Jason Moore
40
M
Kings Park
NY
54:31.9
8:47
108
James Orofino
40
M
Bayport
NY
54:34.1
8:49
109
Chris Cassatto
43
M
Huntington Stat
NY
54:44.2
8:49
110
Rowan Creary
40
M
Rosedale
NY
55:10.0
8:54
111
Patrick Accetta
44
M
East Northport
NY
55:15.9
8:56
112
David Stewart
43
M
Long Island Cit
NY
55:29.1
8:58
113
Marcus Mitchell
41
M
Holbrook
NY
55:32.1
8:57
114
Michael Castro
44
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
55:39.8
8:58
115
Jason Wood
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:42.8
9:00
116
Kevin Sweeney
42
M
Northport
NY
55:49.0
9:01
117
Jason McHugh
42
M
Garden City
NY
55:53.0
9:00
118
John Famiglietti
42
M
Wantagh
NY
55:53.9
9:00
119
Matt Caliman
42
M
Kings Park
NY
55:57.9
9:02
120
Jon Silkowitz
41
M
Merrick
NY
55:58.7
9:03
121
Frank Holden
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:01.7
9:02
122
Brian Krebs
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
56:12.9
9:05
123
Ryan McGowan
43
M
Northport
NY
56:15.3
9:14
124
James Teixeira
43
M
Huntington Stat
NY
56:15.5
9:04
125
Jay Kufeld
44
M
East Northport
NY
56:35.2
9:07
126
Joseph Toto
44
M
Centereach
NY
56:36.8
9:08
127
Renzo Demeo
44
M
Huntington
NY
56:37.8
9:07
128
William Provoncha
42
M
Bethpage
NY
56:39.3
9:08
129
Charles Cascino
43
M
Wantagh
NY
56:56.2
9:11
130
Jack Shapiro
44
M
Miller Place
NY
57:00.1
9:11
131
Terry Motherway
43
M
South Huntingto
NY
57:17.7
9:15
132
Daniel Spiegel
41
M
Commack
NY
57:34.0
9:16
133
Russell Porter
42
M
Rockville Centr
NY
57:43.3
9:18
134
Peter Steckle
41
M
East Patchogue
NY
57:43.4
9:18
135
Robert Shoule
43
M
Bayside
NY
57:48.7
9:20
136
Hong Ryul Cho
43
M
Huntington
NY
57:50.3
9:19
137
Scott Stromer
42
M
Plainview
NY
57:55.0
9:20
138
Larry McAlister
43
M
Miller Place
NY
58:03.5
9:23
139
Patrick Burns
44
M
Centerport
NY
58:15.7
9:25
140
Brian Cooney
41
M
Oakdale
NY
58:19.4
9:24
141
Rich Russell
44
M
Nesconset
NY
58:22.5
9:24
142
John Joyce
41
M
Huntington
NY
58:23.7
9:24
143
Michael Mihaley
44
M
Stony Brook
NY
58:29.5
9:27
144
Brian Foley
42
M
Northport
NY
58:37.0
9:28
145
Michael Hults
42
M
Huntington
NY
58:37.1
9:28
146
Edward Murphy
40
M
Farmingdale
NY
58:39.1
9:28
147
Andrew Meaney
44
M
Huntington
NY
58:47.2
9:29
148
Brian Cusati
40
M
Smithtown
NY
58:47.5
9:28
149
Michael Callan
44
M
Manorville
NY
58:51.1
9:31
150
Daniel Cervantes
43
M
New York
NY
58:52.7
9:29
151
Dan Holtzman
41
M
Sayville
NY
59:08.2
9:32
152
Christopher Kelly
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:12.9
9:33
153
Chris Skelley
44
M
St James
NY
59:13.1
9:34
154
Eric Wohlgemuth
40
M
Huntington Stat
NY
59:19.5
9:34
155
James Maag
40
M
Northport
NY
59:19.8
9:33
156
Vince Alongi
43
M
Babylon
NY
59:28.0
9:35
157
Craig Lerman
43
M
Plainview
NY
59:28.6
9:36
158
John Mena
43
M
Huntington Stat
NY
59:31.6
9:35
159
Jake Young
41
M
Miller Place
NY
59:35.1
9:36
160
Warren Thomas
40
M
West Islip
NY
59:37.6
9:37
161
Herbert Gleason
44
M
Northport
NY
59:41.8
9:39
162
Andrew Lennon
41
M
Merrick
NY
59:50.4
9:38
163
Eric Squires
44
M
East Northport
NY
59:50.8
9:39
164
Jerry Pace
43
M
Commack
NY
59:57.3
9:39
165
Rey Paulemont
44
M
Medford
NY
1:00:02.8
9:41
166
Kent Metzroth
41
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:22.2
9:44
167
David McGullam
43
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:25.7
9:44
168
Dean Parodi
42
M
Northport
NY
1:00:30.3
9:45
169
Sharif Khwaja
43
M
Glen Head
NY
1:00:31.4
9:45
170
Chris Hardick
40
M
Northport
NY
1:00:44.5
9:48
171
Matthew Greenblatt
40
M
Woodbury
NY
1:00:44.7
9:48
172
Brian Swanson
40
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:52.9
9:49
173
Robert Costello
43
M
Mineola
NY
1:01:06.7
9:51
174
Robert Madey
40
M
Northport
NY
1:01:14.3
9:53
175
Neal Weinstein
40
M
Syosset
NY
1:01:16.2
9:52
176
Christopher Feeley
44
M
Great Neck
NY
1:01:20.3
9:54
177
James Gentile
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:01:21.5
9:53
178
John Tilleli
44
M
Melville
NY
1:01:21.7
9:54
179
Matthew Scott
41
M
Mastic
NY
1:01:26.1
9:55
180
James Manzolillo
41
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:01:27.2
9:55
181
Rick Iurka
42
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:29.3
9:54
182
Evan Hoffman
41
M
Plainview
NY
1:01:32.7
9:56
183
Seth Nye
40
M
Glen Rock
NJ
1:01:35.6
9:56
184
Kevin Reich
44
M
Rockville Centr
NY
1:01:40.9
9:57
185
Hernando Lammers
41
M
Central Islip
NY
1:01:55.9
9:59
186
Michael Hanley
44
M
Smithtown
NY
1:02:01.7
10:00
187
Adam Entenberg
43
M
Commack
NY
1:02:03.0
10:00
188
Dan Walsh
44
M
Selden
NY
1:02:04.9
10:00
189
Joseph McLoughlin
44
M
Levittown
NY
1:02:56.9
10:10
190
Jason Szober
41
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:57.8
10:08
191
James Graber
41
M
Huntington
NY
1:03:15.0
10:11
192
John Dolan
44
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:22.1
10:13
193
Steve Mantell
42
M
Northport
NY
1:03:25.6
10:15
194
Richard Bryant
40
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:03:37.8
10:16
195
Christopher Marino
44
M
Holbrook
NY
1:03:40.6
10:15
196
Craig 'brien
40
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:04:15.2
10:22
197
Michael Kearns
44
M