Navy SEAL LT.Michael P. Murphy Run Around The Lake

2015 Overall Results

Gun Place Name Age Sex City State Gun Time Gun Pace Age Place Age Total Chip Time Chip Pace Chip Place
1
Kraig Rau
23
M
Centereach
NY
22:10.04
5:33
1
86
22:10.34
5:33
1
2
Ben Smith
18
M
Katonah
NY
22:12.18
5:34
1
77
22:12.48
5:34
2
3
Frank Fezza
23
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
22:36.48
5:40
2
86
22:36.78
5:40
3
4
Vincent Paladino
25
M
Babylon
NY
22:37.43
5:40
1
62
22:37.73
5:40
4
5
Adam Rau
39
M
Rocky Point
NY
22:59.32
5:45
1
110
22:59.62
5:45
5
6
Patrick Ginty
25
M
Smithtown
NY
23:18.00
5:50
2
62
23:16.70
5:50
6
7
Timothy Murphy
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
23:29.08
5:53
1
90
23:29.38
5:53
7
8
Austin Morretta
17
M
Bedford
NY
23:43.65
5:56
2
77
23:43.95
5:56
8
9
Joseph Valerio
44
M
East Northport
NY
23:48.51
5:58
2
90
23:45.47
5:57
9
10
Luis-Antonio Fernandez
16
M
Centereach
NY
23:59.04
6:00
3
77
23:55.69
5:59
10
11
Phil Erwin
47
M
Wading River
NY
24:02.34
6:01
1
76
24:01.65
6:01
11
12
Caitrin Demchko
25
F
Nanuet
NY
24:10.87
6:03
1
73
24:10.37
6:03
12
13
Jose Ulloa
36
M
Bellport
NY
24:13.87
6:04
2
110
24:12.99
6:04
13
14
Steven V Cuomo
33
M
Shirley
NY
24:17.24
6:05
1
66
24:17.54
6:05
14
15
Kenny Cheung
24
M
Bohemia
NY
24:24.28
6:07
3
86
24:24.58
6:07
15
16
Kathryn Sheehan
24
F
Wading River
NY
24:36.43
6:10
1
53
24:36.73
6:10
16
17
Matt Collins
22
M
Brooklyn
NY
24:40.38
6:11
4
86
24:36.98
6:10
17
18
Liam Ward
17
M
Bohemia
NY
24:42.46
6:11
4
77
24:41.51
6:11
18
19
Greg Schultz
18
M
Holtsville
NY
24:52.20
6:14
5
77
24:50.22
6:13
19
20
Thomas O'Boyle
16
M
Oradell
NJ
24:53.51
6:14
7
77
24:52.66
6:14
21
21
Garrett Bracht
18
M
Nesconset
NY
24:55.34
6:14
6
77
24:52.64
6:14
20
22
Justin Greenberg
16
M
Leonia
NJ
24:59.49
6:15
8
77
24:58.67
6:15
22
23
Brendan Canese
22
M
Smithtown
NY
24:59.77
6:15
5
86
25:00.07
6:16
23
24
Edward Devlin
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
25:11.38
6:18
2
66
25:02.74
6:16
24
25
John Downey
37
M
Mahwah
NJ
25:18.64
6:20
3
110
25:17.79
6:20
25
26
Chris Emerson
22
M
Stony Brook
NY
25:20.65
6:21
6
86
25:18.96
6:20
26
27
Stephen Walter
53
M
Miller Place
NY
25:22.84
6:21
1
76
25:22.15
6:21
27
28
James Steigele Jr
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
25:26.44
6:22
3
66
25:24.52
6:22
28
29
Joseph Imbriaca
30
M
Smithtown
NY
25:34.75
6:24
4
66
25:33.26
6:24
29
30
Greg Hansen
39
M
Stony Brook
NY
25:35.97
6:24
4
110
25:36.07
6:25
30
31
Leif Colberg
21
M
Madison
CT
25:37.24
6:25
8
86
25:37.54
6:25
32
32
Daivd Palo
24
M
Hillsborough
NJ
25:43.14
6:26
7
86
25:36.57
6:25
31
33
Caroline O'Hea
20
F
East Setauket
NY
25:43.40
6:26
2
53
25:43.70
6:26
33
34
Roger Geraghty
47
M
Farmingville
NY
25:53.22
6:29
2
76
25:52.11
6:29
35
35
Tristan Sess
19
M
Center Moriches
NY
26:04.37
6:32
9
77
25:59.78
6:30
37
36
Daniel Turchan
22
M
Smithtown
NY
26:06.98
6:32
9
86
25:48.10
6:28
34
37
James Weydig
49
M
West Islip
NY
26:08.32
6:33
3
76
26:06.46
6:32
39
38
Damian Clement
17
M
Huntington
NY
26:09.46
6:33
10
77
26:05.83
6:32
38
39
Timothy Randazzo
23
M
Lake Grove
NY
26:13.21
6:34
10
86
26:13.51
6:34
40
40
Justin Kron
35
M
Forest Hills
NY
26:13.90
6:34
5
110
25:55.22
6:29
36
41
Rick Secor
53
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
26:22.03
6:36
2
76
26:21.96
6:36
41
42
Allison Waka
25
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
26:22.81
6:36
2
73
26:23.11
6:36
43
43
Benjamin Beebe
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
26:26.26
6:37
5
66
26:22.08
6:36
42
44
Eric Zimmer
63
M
St James
NY
26:30.52
6:38
1
30
26:28.72
6:38
44
45
Steven Amoroso
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
26:31.34
6:38
4
76
26:28.99
6:38
46
46
Salazar Frederick
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
26:34.36
6:39
3
62
26:28.95
6:38
45
47
Timothy Zeblisky
17
M
East Northport
NY
26:38.45
6:40
11
77
26:34.56
6:39
47
48
Joshua Tracy
24
M
Norfolk
VA
26:43.41
6:41
11
86
26:41.55
6:41
49
49
Matthew O'Hea
16
M
East Setauket
NY
26:47.35
6:42
12
77
26:41.16
6:41
48
50
Maria Marascia
24
F
Huntington
NY
26:48.33
6:43
3
53
26:47.28
6:42
51
51
Tony Mac Donnell
50
M
Mt. Vernon
NY
26:55.87
6:44
3
76
26:51.85
6:43
52
52
Bobby Kelly
19
M
Smithtown
NY
27:02.13
6:46
13
77
26:42.00
6:41
50
53
Anthony Fernandez
18
M
Centereach
NY
27:03.11
6:46
15
77
26:59.96
6:45
54
54
Vladyslav Vlad
39
M
Stamford
CT
27:07.88
6:47
6
110
27:04.10
6:47
55
55
Austin Munro
18
M
Hauppauge
NY
27:10.75
6:48
14
77
26:52.28
6:44
53
56
Paul Miller
43
M
Centereach
NY
27:17.04
6:50
3
90
27:07.98
6:47
56
57
Tom Gosnell
24
M
Bronxville
NY
27:23.71
6:51
12
86
27:24.01
6:51
57
58
Patrick Ginty
48
M
Smithtown
NY
27:26.05
6:52
5
76
27:24.75
6:52
58
59
Ryan Beierle
20
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
27:26.43
6:52
14
86
27:26.73
6:52
60
60
Richard Auritelli
40
M
Ridge
NY
27:29.77
6:53
4
90
27:30.07
6:53
61
61
Samuel Marin
23
M
Clark
NJ
27:31.01
6:53
13
86
27:25.09
6:52
59
62
Gabriella Mott
14
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:35.74
6:54
1
44
27:34.39
6:54
63
63
Jake Russo
17
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
27:36.59
6:55
16
77
27:36.89
6:55
65
64
Kevin Sanders
21
M
Wading River
NY
27:38.02
6:55
15
86
27:32.51
6:54
62
65
Danielle Milo
20
F
West Islip
NY
27:39.89
6:55
4
53
27:38.63
6:55
68
66
Ben Turner
28
M
Babylon
NY
27:42.14
6:56
4
62
27:40.54
6:56
70
67
Robert Seder
22
M
Farmingville
NY
27:42.28
6:56
16
86
27:37.55
6:55
66
68
Andrew Polakos
17
M
Holbrook
NY
27:43.04
6:56
17
77
27:38.88
6:55
69
69
John Taylor
45
M
Wading River
NY
27:46.40
6:57
7
76
27:42.89
6:56
71
70
Andrew McKenna
16
M
Stony Brook
NY
27:48.73
6:58
18
77
27:46.28
6:57
75
71
K.C. Brett
54
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
27:49.75
6:58
5
76
27:46.04
6:57
74
72
Bruce Hotchkiss
61
M
New Suffolk
NY
27:49.77
6:58
2
30
27:47.12
6:57
76
73
Brendan Hansen
29
M
Lake Grove
NY
27:50.10
6:58
5
62
27:47.82
6:57
77
74
Patrick McQuade
47
M
Smithtown
NY
27:50.22
6:58
6
76
27:38.00
6:55
67
75
Michael Maxwell
52
M
Calverton
NY
27:52.47
6:59
4
76
27:45.69
6:57
72
76
Tom Sherlock
55
M
Wading River
NY
27:53.99
6:59
1
42
27:50.04
6:58
78
77
Kimberly Brehm
38
F
East Moriches
NY
27:55.49
6:59
1
93
27:35.96
6:54
64
78
Craig Geoghan
24
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
27:57.17
7:00
18
86
27:57.47
7:00
81
79
Rob Walker
21
M
Bel Air
MD
28:02.30
7:01
17
86
27:45.77
6:57
73
80
Brendan Wenzel
18
M
Saint James
NY
28:02.38
7:01
20
77
28:01.80
7:01
82
81
Christopher Valleau
16
M
Rocky Point
NY
28:02.44
7:01
21
77
28:02.74
7:01
83
82
Lauren Waka
22
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
28:03.74
7:01
5
53
27:56.86
7:00
80
83
Owen Zechmann
31
M
Smithtown
NY
28:06.47
7:02
6
66
28:05.29
7:02
85
84
Tom Clancy
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
28:08.75
7:03
7
110
28:05.35
7:02
86
85
Austin Dunleavy
18
M
Deptford
NJ
28:09.01
7:03
19
77
27:51.59
6:58
79
86
Ian Hansen
26
M
Stony Brook
NY
28:09.32
7:03
6
62
28:07.01
7:02
88
87
Terence White
22
M
Scotch Plains
NJ
28:10.01
7:03
19
86
28:04.38
7:02
84
88
Andrew Lee
15
M
Kings Park
NY
28:12.94
7:04
22
77
28:11.77
7:03
93
89
William Klien
36
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
28:14.50
7:04
8
110
28:08.43
7:03
89
90
Dylan Gallagher
24
M
Forest Hills
NY
28:14.85
7:04
21
86
28:08.93
7:03
90
91
Robert Pirog
26
M
Saint James
NY
28:17.10
7:05
7
62
28:09.51
7:03
91
92
Thomas Machovec
23
M
Dallas
PA
28:19.05
7:05
20
86
28:05.48
7:02
87
93
Danielle Barrington
29
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
28:23.44
7:06
3
73
28:19.97
7:05
96
94
Lance Prager
49
M
Mattituck
NY
28:25.35
7:07
8
76
28:10.15
7:03
92
95
James Fava
20
M
Smithtown
NY
28:26.75
7:07
23
86
28:25.04
7:07
98
96
Thomas Chapman
20
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
28:28.21
7:08
22
86
28:12.30
7:04
94
97
Kevin Gilbert
32
M
Sayville
NY
28:30.85
7:08
7
66
28:25.48
7:07
99
98
Raymond McKenna
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
28:36.07
7:10
6
76
28:33.14
7:09
104
99
Melissa Emmerich
43
F
Manchester
CT
28:36.48
7:10
1
108
28:31.64
7:08
102
100
Ryan Dassau
36
M
Nesconset
NY
28:37.47
7:10
10
110
28:28.24
7:08
100
101
Sara Demalderis
24
F
Lake Grove
NY
28:39.50
7:10
6
53
28:36.94
7:10
106
102
Ben Vitale
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
28:44.57
7:12
12
110
28:38.17
7:10
107
103
Vincent Keaveny
38
M
East Northport
NY
28:45.12
7:12
13
110
28:38.72
7:10
108
104
Leah Jantzen
42
F
Setauket
NY
28:45.21
7:12
2
108
28:40.92
7:11
111
105
Joanne Digraziano
51
F
East Northport
NY
28:46.97
7:12
1
81
28:35.64
7:09
105
106
Miranda Harrigan
14
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
28:48.76
7:13
2
44
28:46.76
7:12
113
107
Liam Mc Elhinney
38
M
Queens
NY
28:50.18
7:13
11
110
28:31.02
7:08
101
108
Niall Ferris
22
M
Riverhead
NY
28:50.53
7:13
24
86
28:31.89
7:08
103
109
Pierce Cohalan
48
M
Farmingville
NY
28:55.29
7:14
9
76
28:53.74
7:14
117
110
Alex Williams
18
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
29:00.85
7:16
23
77
28:50.91
7:13
115
111
John Murray
15
M
Deer Park
NY
29:04.61
7:17
24
77
28:53.35
7:14
116
112
Vincent Bucino
53
M
Cranford
NJ
29:05.35
7:17
7
76
28:44.65
7:12
112
113
Armando Urbina
38
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
29:05.81
7:17
9
110
28:18.19
7:05
95
114
Joseph Tloczkowski
38
M
Holbrook
NY
29:07.26
7:17
14
110
29:02.15
7:16
118
115
Troy Cisuas
29
M
Islip Terrace
NY
29:08.31
7:18
9
62
28:47.90
7:12
114
116
Daniel Duggan
39
M
Eastchester
NY
29:10.65
7:18
15
110
29:04.33
7:17
119
117
Chris Manganello
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
29:12.28
7:19
10
76
29:08.61
7:18
120
118
Michelle Homan
34
F
Farmingville
NY
29:12.49
7:19
1
68
29:08.78
7:18
121
119
Sarah Kirsch
26
F
Setauket
NY
29:21.90
7:21
4
73
29:18.33
7:20
124
120
Kevin Kenney Jr
14
M
Smithtown
NY
29:22.76
7:21
1
54
29:21.62
7:21
126
121
Brianne Yarborough
33
F
Mount Sinai
NY
29:23.04
7:21
2
68
29:16.68
7:20
122
122
Ryan McGarry
32
M
Sayville
NY
29:27.01
7:22
8
66
29:20.05
7:21
125
123
Gary Tipley
61
M
East Set Auklet
NY
29:27.57
7:22
3
30
29:25.16
7:22
130
124
Jackie Dimaria
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
29:28.12
7:23
7
53
29:25.28
7:22
131
125
Robert Hardie
51
M
East Northport
NY
29:29.33
7:23
8
76
29:22.53
7:21
127
126
Jose Arroyo
22
M
Bronx
NY
29:30.14
7:23
27
86
29:24.01
7:21
128
127
Heather Blasi
37
F
Huntington
NY
29:30.66
7:23
2
93
29:24.84
7:22
129
128
Edward Cullum
19
M
Commack
NY
29:32.54
7:24
25
77
29:27.13
7:22
132
129
David Trancynger
22
M
Pearl River
NY
29:33.83
7:24
28
86
29:30.28
7:23
134
130
Christopher Gozzetta
21
M
East Islip
NY
29:39.10
7:25
29
86
29:34.21
7:24
135
131
Chris Lacey
48
M
Nesconset
NY
29:40.78
7:26
13
76
29:39.09
7:25
138
132
Victor Goytanviechweg
31
M
Smithtown
NY
29:41.23
7:26
9
66
29:39.31
7:25
139
133
Gordon Lewis
60
M
Commack
NY
29:43.20
7:26
4
30
29:41.32
7:26
140
134
Manny Tieri
24
M
Peekskill
NY
29:47.27
7:27
30
86
29:43.34
7:26
142
135
Mark Ogden
53
M
Selden
NY
29:48.62
7:28
9
76
29:36.82
7:25
136
136
Kenny Kadar
25
M
Coram
NY
29:48.69
7:28
8
62
28:23.70
7:06
97
137
Karole Kalin-Holmes
43
F
Miller Place
NY
29:50.81
7:28
3
108
29:46.32
7:27
145
138
Cole Bunicci
13
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
29:51.84
7:28
2
54
29:48.51
7:28
147
139
Jeffrey Rellis
46
M
Wading River
NY
29:54.23
7:29
12
76
29:38.97
7:25
137
140
Rich Sallustro
46
M
Bayport
NY
29:54.28
7:29
14
76
29:50.26
7:28
150
141
Michael Carboni
19
M
West Islip
NY
29:54.88
7:29
28
77
29:49.51
7:28
149
142
Thomas Massaro
38
M
Mount Sinai
NY
29:55.66
7:29
16
110
29:17.98
7:20
123
143
Joshua Prager
16
M
Mattituck
NY
29:56.89
7:30
26
77
29:41.69
7:26
141
144
Mary Lenzi
54
F
Hauppauge
NY
30:00.14
7:31
2
81
29:47.89
7:27
146
145
Jaime Pita
39
F
Smithtown
NY
30:00.62
7:31
3
93
29:56.61
7:30
154
146
Jesus Flores
22
M
New York
NY
30:00.66
7:31
32
86
29:54.34
7:29
151
147
Melanie Sterling
20
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:02.47
7:31
8
53
29:56.01
7:29
153
148
Matt Grimaldi
21
M
Coram
NY
30:04.40
7:32
25
86
28:38.85
7:10
109
149
Mike Powel
24
M
Bethpage
NY
30:06.11
7:32
26
86
28:40.46
7:11
110
150
David Robinson
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:08.18
7:33
15
76
30:00.32
7:31
157
151
Tracy Epstein
54
F
Smithtown
NY
30:08.65
7:33
3
81
30:03.81
7:31
158
152
Christopher Biener
28
M
Fall River
MA
30:09.06
7:33
10
62
29:55.89
7:29
152
153
Emily Bermudez
16
F
Westwood
NJ
30:11.85
7:33
1
43
29:58.63
7:30
156
154
Matt Nocerino
47
M
Nesconset
NY
30:13.85
7:34
16
76
30:07.81
7:32
160
155
Eddyson Rios
36
M
Brentwood
NY
30:15.45
7:34
17
110
30:07.91
7:32
161
156
John Mazzei
46
M
Valley Stream
NY
30:17.21
7:35
11
76
29:29.63
7:23
133
157
Steve Liuzzo
55
M
East Northport
NY
30:17.35
7:35
2
42
30:05.51
7:32
159
158
Cory Hartley
17
M
Adams
MA
30:18.50
7:35
27
77
29:46.15
7:27
144
159
Eric Collazo
20
M
Garnerville
NY
30:18.70
7:35
31
86
29:45.99
7:27
143
160
Anthony Anitra
30
M
West Islip
NY
30:20.07
7:36
10
66
29:49.21
7:28
148
161
Briana Taylor
43
F
Wading River
NY
30:21.09
7:36
4
108
30:18.39
7:35
168
162
Cathal O HarĂ¡
23
M
Riverhead
NY
30:21.42
7:36
33
86
30:08.48
7:33
162
163
Peter Moran
14
M
Lindenhurst
NY
30:23.15
7:36
4
54
30:23.45
7:36
173
164
Anthony Labarbera
15
M
East Northport
NY
30:27.98
7:37
29
77
29:57.74
7:30
155
165
Brian Miller
26
M
Nesconset
NY
30:28.10
7:38
12
62
30:22.06
7:36
171
166
John Davis
28
M
Smithtown
NY
30:28.45
7:38
13
62
30:26.86
7:37
175
167
Lee Bergman
20
M
Holbrook
NY
30:35.29
7:39
34
86
30:32.90
7:39
179
168
Frank Martinez
58
M
Commack
NY
30:35.98
7:39
3
42
30:19.65
7:35
169
169
Vinny Tardella
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
30:36.23
7:40
35
86
30:33.84
7:39
180
170
John Giordano
42
M
Holbrook
NY
30:37.48
7:40
5
90
30:23.07
7:36
172
171
Mark Waka
30
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
30:39.20
7:40
12
66
30:32.06
7:39
177
172
Timothy Carey
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
30:39.28
7:40
18
110
30:16.83
7:35
166
173
Ashley Browne
25
F
Farmingville
NY
30:40.07
7:41
5
73
30:14.47
7:34
165
174
Craig Lovallo
38
M
Farmingville
NY
30:41.75
7:41
20
110
30:24.00
7:36
174
175
Kevin Kremler
63
M
Hicksville
NY
30:41.95
7:41
5
30
30:34.67
7:39
181
176
George Demetriou
19
M
Islip Terrace
NY
30:42.74
7:41
30
77
30:21.50
7:36
170
177
Patrick McGorry
19
M
Manhasset
NY
30:44.91
7:42
31
77
30:40.04
7:41
183
178
Kevin Weinisch
34
M
Wading River
NY
30:45.47
7:42
11
66
30:31.22
7:38
176
179
Matt Mc Auliffe
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
30:46.09
7:42
13
66
30:32.58
7:39
178
180
Jennifer Adelberg
42
F
Saint James
NY
30:47.28
7:42
5
108
30:44.03
7:42
186
181
Kyle Russ
21
M
Congers
NY
30:47.55
7:42
37
86
30:44.03
7:42
187
182
Karina Allen
14
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
30:49.02
7:43
3
44
30:44.77
7:42
188
183
Ryan Csoka
38
M
Medford
NY
30:49.85
7:43
19
110
30:18.04
7:35
167
184
Michael Fernandez
34
M
Centereach
NY
30:55.83
7:44
14
66
30:41.80
7:41
185
185
Jennifer Digaetano
40
F
Oakdale
NY
30:58.47
7:45
6
108
30:50.98
7:43
190
186
Kevin O'Hea
23
M
East Setauket
NY
30:58.73
7:45
38
86
30:51.06
7:43
191
187
Annie Vaughan
24
F
East Setauket
NY
30:59.75
7:45
9
53
30:52.40
7:44
192
188
Linda Ottaviano
59
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
31:00.30
7:46
1
43
30:53.60
7:44
195
189
Jaclyn Ardolino
26
F
West Islip
NY
31:00.34
7:46
6
73
30:39.19
7:40
182
190
Ryan Eyester
24
M
Lake Grove
NY
31:01.50
7:46
36
86
30:40.19
7:41
184
191
Steve Bellone
45
M
West Babylon
NY
31:05.18
7:47
17
76
30:53.80
7:44
196
192
Michele Rizzo-Berg
39
F
Bellport
NY
31:05.85
7:47
5
93
31:01.87
7:46
198
193
Sean Pedersen
14
M
Kings Park
NY
31:08.89
7:48
3
54
30:08.71
7:33
163
194
Jodi Brodsky
60
F
Atlantic Beach
NY
31:14.13
7:49
1
22
31:14.43
7:49
205
195
Todd Zubris
50
M
Lake Grove
NY
31:15.37
7:49
11
76
31:08.12
7:48
203
196
Thomas Carew
21
M
Islip Terrace
NY
31:18.36
7:50
39
86
31:13.20
7:49
204
197
Scott Fairgrieve
64
M
Mineola
NY
31:20.67
7:51
6
30
31:14.68
7:49
206
198
Michael Di Bartolo
54
M
Farmingville
NY
31:20.78
7:51
10
76
31:05.58
7:47
199
199
Anthony Di Bartolo
13
M
Smithtown
NY
31:21.33
7:51
5
54
31:06.48
7:47
201
200
Brandon Berman
42
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
31:21.56
7:51
7
90
30:52.50
7:44
193
201
Kristen Magliola
24
F
Shoreham
NY
31:25.86
7:52
11
53
31:16.90
7:50
208
202
Douglas Butera
30
M
Saint James
NY
31:31.86
7:53
17
66
31:22.51
7:51
212
203
Kristyn Lineman
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
31:33.53
7:54
6
93
31:21.31
7:51
211
204
Douglas Gobbrin
45
M
Carle Place
NY
31:34.40
7:54
18
76
31:28.15
7:53
217
205
Aaron Rudnicki
11
M
Holtsville
NY
31:35.81
7:54
6
54
31:27.87
7:52
215
206
Lauren Gallagher
17
F
Mahwah
NJ
31:37.37
7:55
2
43
31:24.07
7:52
213
207
Brian Gunderson
55
M
Medford
NY
31:37.46
7:55
4
42
31:29.28
7:53
220
208
Jake Murray
15
M
Palm City
FL
31:38.81
7:55
33
77
31:34.39
7:54
221
209
Thomas Aadahl
25
M
Mastic
NY
31:38.90
7:55
15
62
31:07.40
7:47
202
210
Michael Condo
34
M
Huntington
NY
31:39.58
7:55
16
66
31:16.98
7:50
209
211
Joshua Gravett
29
M
Smithtown
NY
31:39.61
7:55
16
62
31:36.79
7:55
223
212
Donald Pearce
26
M
Miller Place
NY
31:40.22
7:56
11
62
30:11.40
7:33
164
213
Gary Trenaman
44
M
Rockville Centre
NY
31:41.32
7:56
9
90
31:28.63
7:53
218
214
Cathleen McQuade
43
F
Smithtown
NY
31:42.40
7:56
7
108
31:18.82
7:50
210
215
Josh Young
41
M
Mastic
NY
31:44.44
7:57
8
90
31:27.98
7:52
216
216
Michele Chetuck
32
F
Laurel
NY
31:44.48
7:57
3
68
31:24.51
7:52
214
217
Lisa Pinto-Colby
50
F
Smithtown
NY
31:44.67
7:57
4
81
31:39.03
7:55
225
218
Christopher Pedota
19
M
Mastic
NY
31:45.01
7:57
32
77
31:29.20
7:53
219
219
Juliette Ocon
23
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
31:52.29
7:59
10
53
31:16.31
7:50
207
220
Rich Pulaski
56
M
Nesconset
NY
31:53.01
7:59
6
42
31:48.45
7:58
234
221
Jeff Hammond
44
M
St James
NY
31:53.38
7:59
6
90
30:48.27
7:43
189
222
Steven Ambrosino
22
M
Syosset
NY
31:54.26
7:59
40
86
31:46.01
7:57
230
223
Timothy Gerasimou
32
M
Nesconset
NY
31:55.05
7:59
18
66
31:39.01
7:55
224
224
Fotis Boliakis
52
M
Fairfield
CT
32:00.48
8:01
12
76
31:57.59
8:00
242
225
Debra L Franchi
50
F
Manorville
NY
32:02.06
8:01
5
81
31:46.34
7:57
231
226
Brian Kieffer
41
M
Patchogue
NY
32:02.47
8:01
12
90
31:54.19
7:59
240
227
John Melville
13
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:03.20
8:01
9
54
31:59.37
8:00
246
228
Jerry Crennan
57
M
Patchogue
NY
32:04.76
8:02
7
42
31:52.85
7:59
237
229
Daniel Butera
27
M
Saint James
NY
32:05.29
8:02
18
62
31:55.28
7:59
241
230
Salvatore Dabbraccio
32
M
Miller Place
NY
32:07.71
8:02
15
66
31:06.43
7:47
200
231
Patrick Ryan
42
M
Smithtown
NY
32:08.38
8:03
10
90
31:44.67
7:57
228
232
Alex Viruet
16
M
Middle Island
NY
32:08.74
8:03
34
77
31:41.86
7:56
227
233
Michael Weiner
36
M
Commack
NY
32:08.93
8:03
21
110
31:48.33
7:58
233
234
Felix Perez
43
M
West Babylon
NY
32:10.48
8:03
11
90
31:50.04
7:58
235
235
Joshua Russett
35
M
Wantagh
NY
32:11.23
8:03
22
110
31:50.33
7:58
236
236
Ryan Boone
25
M
Centerport
NY
32:11.80
8:03
17
62
31:47.39
7:57
232
237
Nick Viscovich
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:13.12
8:04
19
62
31:58.91
8:00
243
238
Andrew Rachek
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
32:14.24
8:04
7
54
31:35.69
7:54
222
239
Erika Habersaat
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
32:16.63
8:05
4
93
31:00.94
7:46
197
240
Roland Rankel
24
M
Centereach
NY
32:17.44
8:05
45
86
32:11.92
8:03
259
241
Peter Vivonetto
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
32:19.00
8:05
43
86
32:08.82
8:03
253
242
Ray Costanco
59
M
Sound Beach
NY
32:23.87
8:06
5
42
31:41.57
7:56
226
243
Grace Moran
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:24.33
8:07
6
68
32:11.19
8:03
257
244
Matthew Carr
14
M
Holbrook
NY
32:25.48
8:07
11
54
32:21.67
8:06
271
245
Doug Dutton
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:25.82
8:07
14
76
31:59.35
8:00
245
246
Jake Connolly Jr.
14
M
Fort Salonga
NY
32:25.91
8:07
8
54
31:44.85
7:57
229
247
Mark Cirelli
15
M
Saint James
NY
32:26.25
8:07
35
77
32:06.94
8:02
248
248
Dawn Ryan
49
F
Hauppauge
NY
32:27.24
8:07
1
93
32:22.05
8:06
272
249
Chris Polasek
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
32:27.65
8:07
46
86
32:17.58
8:05
268
250
Glenn Morse
66
M
Massapequa
NY
32:28.18
8:08
2
26
32:24.87
8:07
273
251
Arthur Waka
59
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
32:28.39
8:08
8
42
32:11.55
8:03
258
252
Alexandra Pavese
20
F
Kings Park
NY
32:30.74
8:08
12
53
32:10.00
8:03
255
253
Frank Ilvento
29
M
Selden
NY
32:32.21
8:09
20
62
32:26.50
8:07
275
254
Katy Beebe
32
F
Blue Point
NY
32:33.59
8:09
7
68
32:12.89
8:04
260
255
Courtney Kenyon
19
F
Ridgefield
CT
32:34.32
8:09
3
43
32:14.90
8:04
264
256
Erin Calderoni
22
F
Riverside
CT
32:34.49
8:09
13
53
32:14.92
8:04
265
257
Michael Viruet
42
M
Middle Island
NY
32:34.75
8:09
13
90
32:08.30
8:03
250
258
John Gray
54
M
Smithtown
NY
32:35.70
8:09
13
76
31:59.07
8:00
244
259
Brian Keegan
38
M
Lake Grove
NY
32:36.74
8:10
25
110
32:08.89
8:03
254
260
Pete Polakos
38
M
Holbrook
NY
32:37.12
8:10
24
110
32:08.77
8:03
252
261
Christopher Santangelo
41
M
Smithtown
NY
32:38.32
8:10
14
90
32:15.22
8:04
266
262
Sean Tracey
48
M
Farmingville
NY
32:38.35
8:10
19
76
32:17.46
8:05
267
263
Joyce Jelks
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
32:38.99
8:10
4
68
32:03.07
8:01
247
264
Sophia Saladino
16
F
Farmingville
NY
32:39.63
8:10
5
43
32:31.28
8:08
279
265
Margaret Utset
31
F
Islip
NY
32:39.93
8:10
5
68
32:08.73
8:03
251
266
Joshua Barton
39
M
Smithtown
NY
32:39.96
8:10
27
110
32:38.88
8:10
284
267
Brian Lugavere
31
M
Hayes
VA
32:41.87
8:11
19
66
32:24.94
8:07
274
268
Frank Capone
67
M
Wading River
NY
32:42.49
8:11
1
26
32:13.36
8:04
261
269
Greg Schlef
42
M
Massapequa
NY
32:42.66
8:11
15
90
32:17.78
8:05
269
270
Brian Clinton
36
M
Groton
CT
32:43.32
8:11
23
110
32:07.06
8:02
249
271
Dan Lahey
51
M
Port Jefferson
NY
32:44.20
8:12
15
76
32:28.09
8:08
277
272
Wilfredo Colon
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:44.90
8:12
26
110
32:14.33
8:04
263
273
Nichole Ellis
31
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
32:48.67
8:13
8
68
32:36.36
8:10
281
274
Holly S Luster
50
F
Shirley
NY
32:48.97
8:13
6
81
32:44.34
8:12
290
275
Genevieve Crescenzo
21
F
Stony Brook
NY
32:49.13
8:13
14
53
32:29.90
8:08
278
276
Michele Rock
32
F
Bellmore
NY
32:49.42
8:13
10
68
32:49.42
8:13
296
277
Robert Gueits Jr.
54
M
East Northport
NY
32:51.84
8:13
19
76
32:44.79
8:12
291
278
Janet Longo
60
F
Coram
NY
32:51.89
8:13
2
22
32:40.32
8:11
285
279
Ryan Brooks
14
M
Deer Park
NY
32:52.46
8:14
12
54
32:51.63
8:13
298
280
Gary Freitag
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
32:53.70
8:14
16
76
32:34.82
8:09
280
281
Albert Strauss
46
M
Holbrook
NY
32:56.88
8:15
20
76
32:49.24
8:13
295
282
Sean Roberts
23
M
Secaucus
NJ
32:58.86
8:15
44
86
32:10.79
8:03
256
283
Christopher Lloyd
42
M
Smithtown
NY
33:00.90
8:16
16
90
32:40.88
8:11
286
284
Sara Costantino
25
F
Mount Sinai
NY
33:05.69
8:17
7
73
32:45.47
8:12
292
285
John Kenyon
24
M
Ridgefield
CT
33:06.95
8:17
47
86
32:49.62
8:13
297
286
Lawrence Williamson Jr.
45
M
Middle Island
NY
33:07.38
8:17
21
76
32:55.20
8:14
300
287
Kelley McCarthy
41
F
Blue Point
NY
33:07.72
8:17
8
108
32:57.24
8:15
302
288
Dehai Zhang
47
M
East Setauket
NY
33:08.45
8:18
22
76
33:03.51
8:16
309
289
Erin Connolly
16
F
Fort Salonga
NY
33:08.53
8:18
4
43
32:19.84
8:05
270
290
Ralph Cartisano
50
M
Setauket
NY
33:10.37
8:18
17
76
32:37.02
8:10
282
291
Kevin Von Gerichten
11
M
Deer Park
NY
33:12.09
8:19
10
54
32:13.39
8:04
262
292
Evelyn Kingston
32
F
Whitestone
NY
33:12.27
8:19
9
68
32:41.13
8:11
287
293
Danielle Baldwin
29
F
Stony Brook
NY
33:14.06
8:19
8
73
32:46.63
8:12
293
294
Patrick O'Hea
22
M
East Setauket
NY
33:14.85
8:19
42
86
31:54.11
7:59
239
295
Al Destefano
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
33:15.16
8:19
41
86
31:53.86
7:59
238
296
Brad Kohles
34
M
East Islip
NY
33:16.43
8:20
21
66
33:02.80
8:16
307
297
Jack Schlef
13
M
Massapequa
NY
33:17.54
8:20
13
54
32:52.71
8:14
299
298
Concetta Van Winckel
37
F
Northport
NY
33:17.57
8:20
10
93
33:16.52
8:20
320
299
Jack Murphy
26
M
Rocky Point
NY
33:18.38
8:20
21
62
33:02.60
8:16
305
300
Netl Brandsdorfer
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
33:23.37
8:21
21
76
33:08.62
8:18
312
301
Mindy Dunphy
36
F
Freeport
NY
33:23.62
8:21
8
93
33:08.83
8:18
313
302
Michael Mollaghan
44
M
Belle Harbor
NY
33:23.71
8:21
18
90
33:01.49
8:16
304
303
Michael Macholz
35
M
Bethpage
NY
33:26.09
8:22
29
110
33:04.03
8:17
310
304
Bill Macholz
39
M
Bethpage
NY
33:26.75
8:22
28
110
33:02.68
8:16
306
305
Mike Bedryk
37
M
Manhasset Hills
NY
33:28.20
8:23
30
110
33:09.25
8:18
314
306
Scott Herfel
37
M
Kings Park
NY
33:28.38
8:23
31
110
33:13.49
8:19
318
307
Luke Gunsel
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
33:28.84
8:23
14
54
33:29.14
8:23
328
308
Ann Gill
47
F
Garden City
NY
33:31.17
8:23
2
93
32:56.52
8:15
301
309
Joseph Materazo
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
33:31.20
8:23
18
76
32:37.46
8:10
283
310
Paul Libertini
31
M
Mamaroneck
NY
33:33.63
8:24
20
66
32:27.05
8:07
276
311
James McDougall
60
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
33:34.15
8:24
7
30
33:33.40
8:24
330
312
Wendy Disilvestro
47
F
East Northport
NY
33:37.27
8:25
3
93
32:59.92
8:15
303
313
Jason Horowitz
40
M
Wantagh
NY
33:38.39
8:25
19
90
33:09.39
8:18
315
314
Craig Fredriksen
37
M
Nesconset
NY
33:38.86
8:25
33
110
33:27.66
8:22
326
315
Anne Kayser
60
F
Smithtown
NY
33:39.77
8:25
3
22
33:20.97
8:21
324
316
Carlos Romero
29
M
Centerport
NY
33:39.88
8:25
14
62
30:53.21
7:44
194
317
Andi Emerson
60
F
New York
NY
33:40.56
8:26
4
22
33:37.19
8:25
336
318
Nikki Matus
39
F
Rivervale
NJ
33:41.61
8:26
9
93
33:10.02
8:18
316
319
James Lange
52
M
Smithtown
NY
33:41.84
8:26
22
76
33:18.32
8:20
322
320
Michelle Pazmino
30
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
33:42.71
8:26
12
68
33:37.77
8:25
338
321
James Hope
12
M
Deer Park
NY
33:43.05
8:26
15
54
33:31.58
8:23
329
322
Misty Sombrotto
38
F
Port Washington
NY
33:43.10
8:26
12
93
33:33.90
8:24
333
323
Anne Psomas
34
F
Wantagh
NY
33:43.79
8:26
11
68
33:08.14
8:18
311
324
Kelly Rudish
37
F
Medford
NY
33:46.43
8:27
11
93
33:16.88
8:20
321
325
Edward Perkins
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
33:46.75
8:27
32
110
33:25.72
8:22
325
326
Matt Moyer
40
M
Easton
PA
33:48.17
8:28
20
90
33:14.40
8:19
319
327
Dan Scarangglla
50
M
Levittown
NY
33:48.77
8:28
23
76
33:28.14
8:23
327
328
Robert Chase
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
33:49.79
8:28
20
76
32:48.90
8:13
294
329
Barbara Kuznetz
42
F
Islandia
NY
33:50.39
8:28
9
108
33:34.16
8:24
334
330
Jessica Florio
36
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
33:51.63
8:28
7
93
32:43.25
8:11
288
331
Bill Crispino
57
M
Freeport
NY
33:53.68
8:29
9
42
33:20.86
8:21
323
332
Karen Cotten
58
F
Farmingville
NY
33:56.20
8:30
2
43
33:51.41
8:28
349
333
Beth Ann Clyde
28
F
Selden
NY
33:57.93
8:30
9
73
33:03.35
8:16
308
334
Chris Tetteris
44
M
Hicksville
NY
33:58.07
8:30
17
90
32:44.03
8:12
289
335
Scott Blasberg
27
M
Sound Beach
NY
34:01.05
8:31
22
62
33:49.89
8:28
348
336
Thomas Sciotto
26
M
Rocky Point
NY
34:02.31
8:31
23
62
33:51.77
8:28
350
337
Stephanie Marino
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
34:02.62
8:31
13
93
33:49.70
8:28
347
338
Gregory Newman
56
M
Sayville
NY
34:03.94
8:31
10
42
33:33.42
8:24
331
339
Isabella Dipalermo
12
F
Mount Sinai
NY
34:04.06
8:32
4
44
33:59.96
8:30
359
340
Jina Arafat
38
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:04.28
8:32
14
93
34:01.40
8:31
360
341
Alfred Clerico Iv
27
M
Shirley
NY
34:04.91
8:32
24
62
33:54.66
8:29
351
342
Danny Valle
17
M
Mastic
NY
34:05.74
8:32
37
77
33:55.51
8:29
352
343
David Kirsch
24
M
Setauket
NY
34:08.98
8:33
48
86
33:56.59
8:30
354
344
Ernie D'Ambrosie
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
34:10.09
8:33
49
86
33:57.29
8:30
355
345
Gil Lewkowitz
38
M
Islandia
NY
34:10.40
8:33
38
110
34:02.91
8:31
363
346
Zachary Kaesmann
19
M
Trumbull
CT
34:13.74
8:34
36
77
33:10.20
8:18
317
347
Jim Harrington
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:16.86
8:35
24
76
34:02.14
8:31
362
348
Patrick Keenan
73
M
East Islip
NY
34:17.15
8:35
1
7
34:09.90
8:33
366
349
Matt Sherlock
15
M
Wading River
NY
34:18.95
8:35
38
77
34:14.15
8:34
369
350
Frank Trainor
51
M
East Northport
NY
34:19.75
8:35
24
76
33:44.51
8:27
343
351
Georgia Carden
45
F
Lake Grove
NY
34:20.56
8:36
4
93
33:37.56
8:25
337
352
Chelsea Boullianne
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
34:20.71
8:36
16
53
33:44.65
8:27
344
353
Adam Ewert
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
34:21.78
8:36
34
110
33:33.67
8:24
332
354
Erik Klein
49
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
34:22.65
8:36
23
76
33:57.35
8:30
356
355
Nancy Anderson
46
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
34:23.50
8:36
5
93
33:41.28
8:26
341
356
Marianne Zacharia
60
F
East Northport
NY
34:24.81
8:37
5
22
34:19.35
8:35
375
357
Matthew Laube
27
M
Farmingville
NY
34:25.05
8:37
25
62
33:59.08
8:30
357
358
Christian Lee
13
M
Kings Park
NY
34:26.80
8:37
17
54
34:25.20
8:37
383
359
Kathleen O'Connor
14
F
Rocky Point
NY
34:28.04
8:38
5
44
34:15.12
8:34
370
360
Rob Koval
58
M
Holtsville
NY
34:28.25
8:38
11
42
34:25.87
8:37
384
361
Victoria Ventura
29
F
Huntington
NY
34:31.81
8:38
11
73
34:24.82
8:37
381
362
Adam Shotland
37
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
34:31.89
8:38
36
110
33:46.41
8:27
345
363
Kathleen Baier
50
F
East Islip
NY
34:32.51
8:39
7
81
34:16.10
8:35
371
364
Scott Benenati
48
M
Islip Terrace
NY
34:32.62
8:39
25
76
34:04.53
8:32
364
365
Richie Pingle
16
M
Langley
34:32.70
8:39
39
77
34:20.67
8:36
376
366
Taryn Prusinski
24
F
Holbrook
NY
34:33.94
8:39
15
53
33:36.52
8:25
335
367
Lisa Dobson
27
F
Middle Island
NY
34:35.89
8:39
10
73
33:48.29
8:28
346
368
Nancy Russo
59
F
Nesconset
NY
34:36.00
8:39
3
43
34:27.03
8:37
385
369
David Berchbroick
43
M
Rockville Centre
NY
34:38.19
8:40
24
90
34:24.08
8:37
378
370
Tmothy Rachek
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
34:39.17
8:40
25
76
33:59.89
8:30
358
371
Gregory Sanchez
12
M
Nesconset
NY
34:41.13
8:41
16
54
33:41.08
8:26
339
372
Christopher Sanchez
38
M
Nesconset
NY
34:41.33
8:41
35
110
33:41.15
8:26
340
373
Katie O'Neill
28
F
Blue Point
NY
34:43.19
8:41
12
73
34:43.19
8:41
402
374
Patrick Lynch
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:43.25
8:41
22
66
34:10.93
8:33
367
375
Jack White
16
M
Scotch Plains
NJ
34:43.67
8:41
41
77
34:31.90
8:38
390
376
Dawn Konopka
35
F
Ridge
NY
34:45.15
8:42
15
93
34:31.40
8:38
388
377
Peter Canese
54
M
Smithtown
NY
34:46.23
8:42
26
76
34:40.19
8:41
397
378
Debra Woloschin
54
F
Remsenburg
NY
34:48.15
8:43
9
81
34:31.85
8:38
389
379
Aaron Messina
15
M
Medford
NY
34:52.00
8:43
45
77
34:48.69
8:43
406
380
Jason Barr
25
M
East Islip
NY
34:52.39
8:44
26
62
34:20.76
8:36
377
381
Mugel Soto
24
M
Smithtown
NY
34:52.93
8:44
53
86
34:50.73
8:43
409
382
Chris Skelley
43
M
St James
NY
34:53.46
8:44
23
90
34:18.59
8:35
374
383
David Barr
44
M
East Islip
NY
34:54.85
8:44
25
90
34:24.59
8:37
380
384
Jonathan Pham
18
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:55.03
8:44
42
77
34:32.61
8:39
392
385
Victor Barsotti
14
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
34:55.08
8:44
19
54
34:51.45
8:43
411
386
Chris Barr
42
M
East Islip
NY
34:56.19
8:45
26
90
34:25.11
8:37
382
387
Dominick Logiudice
58
M
Patchogue
NY
34:58.04
8:45
12
42
34:50.10
8:43
408
388
Cameron Sciotto
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
34:58.81
8:45
52
86
34:48.19
8:43
405
389
Dakota Shay
16
M
Islip
NY
34:59.12
8:45
40
77
34:28.09
8:38
386
390
William Raftery
52
M
East Islip
NY
34:59.78
8:45
27
76
34:41.76
8:41
398
391
Ryan Curtis
15
M
Mount Sinai
NY
35:00.05
8:46
43
77
34:33.02
8:39
393
392
Lynn Strickland
43
F
Miller Place
NY
35:01.74
8:46
11
108
34:53.06
8:44
412
393
Robert Rate
50
M
Selden
NY
35:02.02
8:46
28
76
34:49.16
8:43
407
394
Chris Gaudioso
39
M
Smithtown
NY
35:02.05
8:46
40
110
34:24.36
8:37
379
395
Susan Trainor
52
F
East Norwich
NY
35:03.11
8:46
8
81
34:29.06
8:38
387
396
Sean Sinski
18
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
35:04.72
8:47
44
77
34:34.16
8:39
394
397
Nicole Falkman
30
F
Farmingville
NY
35:05.79
8:47
13
68
34:12.98
8:34
368
398
John Pitocco
35
M
Farmingville
NY
35:06.03
8:47
37
110
34:01.50
8:31
361
399
Darlene Mercieca
45
F
Poquott
NY
35:07.19
8:47
6
93
34:39.46
8:40
395
400
Justin Zhang
13
M
East Setauket
NY
35:08.49
8:48
22
54
35:08.79
8:48
420
401
Kristie Capuano
21
F
Smithtown
NY
35:09.44
8:48
17
53
33:56.33
8:30
353
402
Meghan O'Connor
17
F
Rocky Point
NY
35:09.62
8:48
6
43
35:09.92
8:48
423
403
Molly Riss
13
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:10.20
8:48
6
44
35:03.76
8:46
417
404
Michelle Locklin
50
F
East Islip
NY
35:10.94
8:48
10
81
34:54.45
8:44
413
405
James McKenna
22
M
Bohemia
NY
35:14.44
8:49
50
86
34:32.28
8:39
391
406
Elizabeth Melillo
50
F
Northport
NY
35:15.13
8:49
11
81
35:09.42
8:48
422
407
Lynn Martinek
47
F
Lake Grove
NY
35:15.31
8:49
7
93
34:47.07
8:42
403
408
Ellen Hogan
43
F
Babylon
NY
35:15.83
8:49
10
108
34:05.82
8:32
365
409
Robert Walters
43
M
Sayville
NY
35:16.61
8:50
21
90
33:43.37
8:26
342
410
Phil Forte
26
M
Selden
NY
35:20.03
8:51
27
62
34:51.36
8:43
410
411
Kelsey Laport
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:23.45
8:51
14
68
34:42.93
8:41
401
412
Frank Laport
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:23.54
8:51
23
66
34:42.15
8:41
400
413
John Braun
37
M
East Northport
NY
35:25.51
8:52
39
110
34:18.21
8:35
373
414
Perry Zeichner
66
M
Brightwaters
NY
35:26.32
8:52
3
26
35:08.13
8:48
419
415
Jim Braunstein
49
M
Levittown
NY
35:27.06
8:52
26
76
34:42.13
8:41
399
416
Robert March
54
M
Patchogue
NY
35:28.74
8:53
29
76
35:10.52
8:48
424
417
Jack Cleary
12
M
Massapequa
NY
35:29.82
8:53
21
54
35:04.81
8:47
418
418
Elizabeth Moran
28
F
Lindenhurst
NY
35:30.56
8:53
14
73
35:12.83
8:49
427
419
Kevin Eberhardt Jr
15
M
Holtsville
NY
35:33.42
8:54
46
77
35:33.72
8:54
446
420
Jean Carr
44
F
Holbrook
NY
35:34.67
8:54
13
108
35:30.55
8:53
443
421
Cara Brown
36
F
Amityville
NY
35:42.66
8:56
17
93
35:17.56
8:50
428
422
Liam Hughes
12
M
Kings Park
NY
35:43.97
8:56
20
54
35:03.65
8:46
416
423
Jason Rudish
37
M
Medford
NY
35:46.67
8:57
42
110
35:20.05
8:51
433
424
Matthew Belli
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
35:46.79
8:57
18
54
34:39.52
8:40
396
425
Linda Parsons
52
F
Shoreham
NY
35:47.19
8:57
13
81
35:17.91
8:50
429
426
Marie Chindamo
50
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
35:47.60
8:57
12
81
35:11.86
8:48
426
427
Andrew Janosick
22
M
Stony Brook
NY
35:48.04
8:58
55
86
35:21.52
8:51
434
428
Chris Forst
22
M
Ho-Ho-Kus
NJ
35:48.52
8:58
57
86
35:22.22
8:51
436
429
Max Lipeles
21
M
Troy
NY
35:48.69
8:58
56
86
35:22.05
8:51
435
430
Danielle Bruno
49
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:50.35
8:58
8
93
35:18.54
8:50
430
431
Aimee Ronzetti
28
F
East Northport
NY
35:50.87
8:58
15
73
35:27.99
8:52
441
432
Maroki Sugimoto
40
M
Nesconset
NY
35:51.42
8:58
28
90
35:41.88
8:56
456
433
Nina Schlissel
28
F
Jericho
NY
35:51.51
8:58
13
73
35:11.54
8:48
425
434
Eileen Walter
48
F
Miller Place
NY
35:52.78
8:59
9
93
35:35.99
8:54
448
435
Eric Burke
34
M
Rocky Point
NY
35:53.91
8:59
24
66
35:02.32
8:46
415
436
Keith Wagner
48
M
Manorville
NY
35:55.44
8:59
30
76
35:41.66
8:56
454
437
Fernando Pabon
62
M
Holtsville
NY
35:56.39
9:00
8
30
35:55.65
8:59
465
438
Hubert Keen
70
M
Farmingdale
NY
35:58.29
9:00
2
7
35:27.86
8:52
440
439
Dennis Shay
45
M
Islip
NY
35:59.36
9:00
27
76
35:29.67
8:53
442
440
Matthew Germaine
40
M
Massapequa Park
NY
35:59.87
9:00
27
90
35:31.12
8:53
444
441
Christopher Crisafi
38
M
West Islip
NY
36:00.67
9:01
41
110
35:18.88
8:50
431
442
Chris Trainor
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
36:01.42
9:01
31
76
35:26.79
8:52
439
443
Kimberly Heinssen
40
F
Holbrook
NY
36:02.22
9:01
15
108
35:44.17
8:57
459
444
Ryan Marynowski
24
F
White Plains
NY
36:02.95
9:01
18
53
35:43.80
8:56
458
445
Elizabeth Kelly
42
F
Smithtown
NY
36:04.06
9:02
14
108
35:40.76
8:56
452
446
Gloria Withus
65
F
Brentwood
NY
36:04.81
9:02
1
8
35:48.51
8:58
461
447
Doreen McDougall
51
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:05.69
9:02
14
81
36:01.27
9:01
472
448
John Lacorte
45
M
Saint James
NY
36:06.27
9:02
28
76
35:32.36
8:54
445
449
Susan Roman
44
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
36:07.33
9:02
16
108
35:50.11
8:58
463
450
Michelle Huber
36
F
West Babylon
NY
36:07.50
9:02
16
93
35:08.81
8:48
421
451
Natalie Occhipinti
33
F
Hoboken
NJ
36:07.97
9:02
17
68
36:04.38
9:02
480
452
Jane Bishow-Semevolos
32
F
Northport
NY
36:08.17
9:03
15
68
35:26.20
8:52
438
453
Lance Homan
43
M
Farmingville
NY
36:09.37
9:03
22
90
34:17.74
8:35
372
454
Orlando Torres
36
M
Bayside Hills
NY
36:09.69
9:03
44
110
35:37.02
8:55
449
455
Gregg Lewis
52
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
36:12.61
9:04
30
76
35:22.59
8:51
437
456
Kristina Paternostro
40
F
Coram
NY
36:14.56
9:04
19
108
36:08.85
9:03
487
457
Christopher Innace
38
M
Hauppauge
NY
36:14.72
9:04
48
110
36:04.27
9:02
479
458
Andrew McElhone
38
M
Rockville Centre
NY
36:16.18
9:05
47
110
36:02.74
9:01
474
459
Patrick Grimaldi
23
M
Coram
NY
36:16.21
9:05
51
86
34:47.33
8:42
404
460
Alicea Cabrela
11
F
Coram
NY
36:17.47
9:05
8
44
36:12.94
9:04
492
461
Victoria Duffy
17
F
Hawthorne
NJ
36:18.56
9:05
7
43
36:05.28
9:02
481
462
Marissa Campbell
44
F
Blue Point
NY
36:18.84
9:05
18
108
36:08.39
9:03
486
463
Deb Ferry
43
F
Mount Sinai
NY
36:19.16
9:05
12
108
35:19.70
8:50
432
464
Megan Huften
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
36:20.37
9:06
20
53
35:58.51
9:00
467
465
Chris Maione
54
M
Northport
NY
36:20.48
9:06
32
76
36:10.96
9:03
490
466
James Ryan
23
M
Stony Brook
NY
36:21.86
9:06
54
86
35:00.20
8:46
414
467
Michael Franchi
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:21.89
9:06
25
66
35:39.78
8:55
451
468
Chris Porten
22
M
Auburn
NY
36:23.32
9:06
59
86
36:15.55
9:04
498
469
Christina Shalijan
48
F
Mount Sinai
NY
36:23.56
9:06
11
93
36:15.56
9:04
499
470
Mackenzi Groff
37
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:24.18
9:07
18
93
35:40.92
8:56
453
471
Bradley Just
27
M
Holtsville
NY
36:24.35
9:07
30
62
36:09.23
9:03
489
472
Anthony Gallina
23
M
Nesconset
NY
36:24.93
9:07
58
86
36:04.17
9:02
478
473
Jessica Pace
30
F
West Islip
NY
36:25.16
9:07
16
68
35:54.70
8:59
464
474
Christian Robinson
14
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:25.59
9:07
24
54
36:17.88
9:05
501
475
Madeline Lipponer
17
F
Patchogue
NY
36:25.74
9:07
8
43
36:23.46
9:06
515
476
Dawn Pena
29
F
Hicksville
NY
36:26.26
9:07
16
73
36:01.25
9:01
471
477
Cathy Campisi
39
F
Selden
NY
36:27.29
9:07
20
93
36:11.48
9:03
491
478
Charlie Ruvola
43
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
36:27.72
9:07
30
90
36:03.31
9:01
476
479
Luke Connolly
12
M
Fort Salonga
NY
36:28.25
9:08
23
54
35:47.69
8:57
460
480
Jake Connolly
45
M
Fort Salonga
NY
36:29.03
9:08
29
76
35:38.38
8:55
450
481
Brian Noble
38
M
Nesconset
NY
36:30.54
9:08
43
110
35:35.73
8:54
447
482
Margaret Dixon
43
F
West Islip
NY
36:34.42
9:09
20
108
36:09.03
9:03
488
483
Rachel Migliorino
37
F
Smithtown
NY
36:36.57
9:10
19
93
35:41.78
8:56
455
484
Thomas Croci
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
36:37.18
9:10
36
90
36:23.28
9:06
514
485
Todd Martin
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
36:38.06
9:10
32
76
36:24.69
9:07
516
486
Tommy Ficucello
39
M
New City
NY
36:39.23
9:10
50
110
36:14.07
9:04
495
487
Amy Yencharis
29
F
Babylon
NY
36:40.50
9:11
18
73
36:26.01
9:07
520
488
Michael Raimondi
39
M
Dunkirk
NY
36:41.96
9:11
45
110
35:42.79
8:56
457
489
Anthony Matus
40
M
Rivervale
NJ
36:42.25
9:11
31
90
36:08.01
9:02
485
490
Andrew McKenna
25
M
Bohemia
NY
36:42.64
9:11
29
62
35:59.99
9:00
469
491
Allyson Tobin
33
F
Long Island City
NY
36:43.43
9:11
18
68
36:13.98
9:04
493
492
Michael Cipollino
33
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
36:43.47
9:11
26
66
36:14.02
9:04
494
493
Jacqueline Townsend
15
F
Pequannock
NJ
36:43.65
9:11
9
43
36:28.73
9:08
523
494
Stacey Rubino
37
F
Holbrook
NY
36:44.44
9:12
23
93
36:21.27
9:06
508
495
Adam Rooney
42
M
Smithtown
NY
36:45.37
9:12
34
90
36:19.27
9:05
503
496
Andrew Wolfrom
38
M
United States
NY
36:45.95
9:12
49
110
36:06.30
9:02
483
497
Debra Hughes
44
F
Kings Park
NY
36:46.93
9:12
17
108
36:06.12
9:02
482
498
Lydia Sullivan
38
F
Medford
NY
36:48.04
9:13
24
93
36:22.21
9:06
510
499
Christopher Winslow
43
M
Medford
NY
36:48.24
9:13
35
90
36:23.18
9:06
513
500
Erika Walker
43
F
Wading River
NY
36:49.36
9:13
21
108
36:15.45
9:04
497
501
Megan Schlegel
24
F
Hicksville
NY
36:50.70
9:13
21
53
36:30.85
9:08
524
502
Patricia Theodorou
48
F
Franklin Square
NY
36:51.69
9:13
10
93
36:03.12
9:01
475
503
Denise Connolly
49
F
West Islip
NY
36:52.52
9:14
14
93
36:37.20
9:10
533
504
Les Konopka
36
M
Ridge
NY
36:54.67
9:14
55
110
36:40.39
9:11
537
505
Celina Schenk
14
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
36:55.20
9:14
7
44
36:03.89
9:01
477
506
John Kahl
23
M
East Northport
NY
36:57.08
9:15
60
86
36:45.16
9:12
542
507
Heather Gaudioso
36
F
Smithtown
NY
36:57.53
9:15
22
93
36:20.30
9:06
507
508
Christopher Oleaga
40
M
Lake Grove
NY
36:57.71
9:15
33
90
36:18.21
9:05
502
509
Lisa Demetriou
48
F
Islip Terrace
NY
36:59.30
9:15
15
93
36:38.84
9:10
535
510
George Demetriou
50
M
Islip Terrace
NY
36:59.80
9:15
36
76
36:38.79
9:10
534
511
Annmarie Hickey
50
F
Nesconset
NY
37:01.62
9:16
17
81
36:55.88
9:14
555
512
Jacob Centeno Healy
25
M
37:02.53
9:16
31
62
36:14.60
9:04
496
513
Marty Meehan
68
M
Bay Shore
NY
37:04.08
9:17
4
26
36:25.47
9:07
519
514
Robert Zeblisky
49
M
East Northport
NY
37:04.77
9:17
31
76
36:20.02
9:06
506
515
Corey Case
16
M
Bayport
NY
37:05.10
9:17
47
77
36:00.34
9:01
470
516
Jeffery Barrington
59
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
37:05.53
9:17
13
42
37:01.16
9:16
559
517
Glenn Hope
14
M
Deer Park
NY
37:05.57
9:17
26
54
36:54.46
9:14
550
518
Edward Platt
64
M
West Hempstead
NY
37:07.11
9:17
10
30
36:31.36
9:08
526
519
Kris Hayes
29
M
Riverhead
NY
37:08.28
9:18
28
62
35:59.17
9:00
468
520
Devlin Mc Elhinney
15
F
Riverhead
NY
37:08.34
9:18
11
43
36:48.42
9:13
545
521
Nicholas Mas
50
M
Shirley
NY
37:08.52
9:18
38
76
36:55.98
9:14
556
522
Jessica Robbs
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
37:08.93
9:18
19
73
36:54.55
9:14
551
523
Dawn Regina
41
F
New Rochelle
37:10.29
9:18
24
108
37:08.09
9:18
568
524
Eoin Mc Elhinney
13
M
Riverhead
NY
37:10.96
9:18
25
54
36:53.91
9:14
549
525
Alex Mylett
28
M
Selden
NY
37:11.21
9:18
32
62
36:21.79
9:06
509
526
Dennis Elder
60
M
Sayville
NY
37:14.94
9:19
9
30
36:07.32
9:02
484
527
Robert Chesnut
35
M
Patchogue
NY
37:15.62
9:19
52
110
36:30.94
9:08
525
528
Kaitlyn Trinchese
29
F
Merrick
NY
37:15.97
9:19
17
73
36:25.07
9:07
518
529
Rickey Johnson
35
M
West Babylon
NY
37:17.85
9:20
57
110
37:07.03
9:17
566
530
Jeanne Mounsey
38
F
Merrick
NY
37:18.06
9:20
25
93
36:26.90
9:07
521
531
Kate Kuerner
20
F
Lake Grove
NY
37:19.61
9:20
19
53
35:57.06
9:00
466
532
Joseph Avino
38
M
Teaneck
NJ
37:20.53
9:21
46
110
36:02.15
9:01
473
533
Denise O'Hea
50
F
East Setauket
NY
37:22.38
9:21
16
81
36:52.40
9:14
548
534
Kelly Cuba
45
F
Islip Terrace
NY
37:22.85
9:21
12
93
36:22.88
9:06
512
535
Jim Pavese
53
M
Kings Park
NY
37:23.79
9:21
34
76
36:34.63
9:09
530
536
Edward Poppiti
52
M
Smithtown
NY
37:24.32
9:22
35
76
36:35.16
9:09
531
537
Karen Audia
48
F
Holbrook
NY
37:25.18
9:22
16
93
37:02.65
9:16
563
538
Jason Jerome
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:25.26
9:22
56
110
37:02.36
9:16
562
539
John Masciopinto
29
M
Patchogue
NY
37:25.59
9:22
33
62
37:03.65
9:16
564
540
Robyn McGee
38
F
Patchogue
NY
37:26.54
9:22
21
93
36:19.77
9:05
504
541
Phil Lepore
43
M
Port Jefferson
NY
37:26.63
9:22
32
90
36:16.10
9:05
500
542
Rosemarie Busse
41
F
North Babylon
NY
37:27.15
9:22
22
108
36:25.05
9:07
517
543
Ronald Roberts
53
M
Secaucus
NJ
37:29.85
9:23
37
76
36:40.94
9:11
538
544
Christian Wagner
20
M
Coram
NY
37:31.61
9:23
62
86
37:01.88
9:16
561
545
Michael Fiederlein
23
M
Oakdale
NY
37:31.93
9:23
61
86
36:50.06
9:13
546
546
Chelsea Mattias
27
F
Patchogue
NY
37:32.29
9:24
20
73
37:04.86
9:17
565
547
Eileen Hartley
39
F
Adams
MA
37:32.54
9:24
26
93
37:00.92
9:16
558
548
Thomas Tully
60
M
Port Jefferson
NY
37:35.30
9:24
11
30
37:01.72
9:16
560
549
Denise Hughes
47
F
Bohemia
NY
37:35.32
9:24
13
93
36:37.13
9:10
532
550
Kerry Benson
52
F
Nesconset
NY
37:36.30
9:25
15
81
36:39.97
9:10
536
551
Elizabeth Huggins
21
F
Lindenhurst
NY
37:37.96
9:25
23
53
36:45.36
9:12
544
552
Chris Wrede
43
M
Holbrook
NY
37:38.64
9:25
29
90
35:48.64
8:58
462
553
Stephen Loschiavo
29
M
West Sayville
NY
37:38.88
9:25
34
62
37:16.35
9:20
575
554
Jc Pabon
27
M
Holtsville
NY
37:39.42
9:25
35
62
37:21.72
9:21
582
555
Anita Distefano
48
F
Nesconset
NY
37:41.05
9:26
17
93
37:10.16
9:18
570
556
Thomas Pisano
38
M
Saint James
NY
37:41.13
9:26
51
110
36:26.95
9:07
522
557
Steve Delacrausaz
46
M
West Babylon
NY
37:42.65
9:26
34
76
37:12.47
9:19
571
558
Pamela Brown
63
F
Islip
NY
37:42.79
9:26
6
22
36:31.47
9:08
527
559
Elizabeth Filippelli
55
F
Waterbury
CT
37:43.36
9:26
4
43
37:00.78
9:16
557
560
Sara Buszkiewicz
11
F
Westminster
MA
37:46.74
9:27
9
44
36:50.29
9:13
547
561
Rudy Massimo
48
M
Woodbury
NY
37:48.77
9:28
36
76
37:16.92
9:20
577
562
Aidan Harrington
12
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:48.80
9:28
28
54
37:33.43
9:24
592
563
Robert Albanese
58
M
Kings Park
NY
37:52.46
9:29
14
42
37:10.13
9:18
569
564
Jack Bunicci
16
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:53.23
9:29
49
77
37:35.27
9:24
594
565
Kathryn Fitzmaurice
22
F
Northport
NY
37:54.01
9:29
24
53
36:54.71
9:14
553
566
Grace Fitzmaurice
20
F
Northport
NY
37:54.56
9:29
25
53
36:55.03
9:14
554
567
Crystal Gray
26
F
Smithtown
NY
37:55.39
9:29
21
73
37:17.60
9:20
578
568
Lidia Abrego
49
F
Garden City
NY
37:56.66
9:30
18
93
37:23.27
9:21
584
569
Patricia Visone
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:58.18
9:30
27
93
37:12.99
9:19
572
570
Shorab Ibrahim
37
M
Baldwin
NY
37:58.44
9:30
58
110
37:17.90
9:20
579
571
Stephen Burke
39
M
Penfield
NY
37:59.47
9:30
59
110
37:26.03
9:22
587
572
Judi Cestaro
58
F
Bayport
NY
38:06.91
9:32
5
43
37:36.86
9:25
595
573
Brooke Gubitosi
19
F
East Northport
NY
38:06.94
9:32
10
43
36:44.31
9:12
541
574
Kevin Reich
44
M
Rockville Centre
NY
38:07.87
9:32
41
90
37:54.30
9:29
607
575
Kelly Kuerner
22
F
Lake Grove
NY
38:08.05
9:33
22
53
36:45.16
9:12
543
576
Bryan Weissler
11
M
Floral Park
NY
38:10.36
9:33
27
54
36:54.69
9:14
552
577
Jami Amarasinghe
41
F
Sound Beach
NY
38:11.33
9:33
25
108
37:16.80
9:20
576
578
Laura Anderson
24
F
New York
NY
38:11.65
9:33
27
53
38:09.25
9:33
620
579
Jennifer Glover
41
F
Center Moriches
NY
38:14.70
9:34
23
108
36:42.71
9:11
539
580
Timothy Glover Sr
41
M
Center Moriches
NY
38:14.77
9:34
37
90
36:43.26
9:11
540
581
Daniel Craddock
24
M
Wading River
NY
38:15.59
9:34
64
86
38:06.70
9:32
617
582
Carlos Muy
30
M
Patchogue
NY
38:16.17
9:35
27
66
36:22.51
9:06
511
583
Caitlin White
25
F
Miller Place
NY
38:17.07
9:35
22
73
38:00.93
9:31
612
584
Haley Cooke
16
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
38:18.12
9:35
12
43
37:24.94
9:22
586
585
Bruce Rowland
45
M
Kings Park
NY
38:19.26
9:35
33
76
37:07.58
9:17
567
586
Michael McCord
39
M
Nesconset
NY
38:21.81
9:36
60
110
37:43.61
9:26
602
587
Jim Graziano
50
M
Bellport
NY
38:21.88
9:36
33
76
36:20.01
9:05
505
588
Peter Cuevas
72
M
Bound Brook
NJ
38:22.65
9:36
3
7
37:23.19
9:21
583
589
Paul Riss
53
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:25.36
9:37
41
76
38:19.11
9:35
630
590
John Kalata
28
M
Smithtown
NY
38:27.53
9:37
36
62
37:34.57
9:24
593
591
Meghan Messina
39
F
Smithtown
NY
38:29.16
9:38
29
93
37:23.68
9:21
585
592
Laura Smith
44
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:29.99
9:38
26
108
37:45.70
9:27
603
593
Gregory Cabella
24
M
Nesconset
NY
38:30.11
9:38
63
86
37:18.83
9:20
580
594
Thomas Weissler
45
M
Floral Park
NY
38:31.84
9:38
35
76
37:16.07
9:20
574
595
Joann Carrasquillo
62
F
Slippery Rock
PA
38:32.37
9:39
7
22
37:42.72
9:26
601
596
Elena Kaleda
15
F
Centerport
NY
38:32.70
9:39
15
43
38:20.03
9:36
631
597
Christian Anderson
15
M
Yaphank
NY
38:35.72
9:39
48
77
37:30.29
9:23
591
598
John Harris
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:36.09
9:40
40
76
37:57.21
9:30
609
599
Alyssa Ingargiola
19
F
West Islip
NY
38:36.43
9:40
13
43
38:03.86
9:31
615
600
Susan Belli
48
F
Stony Brook
NY
38:36.49
9:40
19
93
37:29.72
9:23
589
601
Robert Frank
53
M
Central Islip
NY
38:37.78
9:40
39
76
37:29.74
9:23
590
602
Catherine Clement
17
F
Huntington
NY
38:37.84
9:40
14
43
38:16.41
9:35
627
603
Paul Grub
39
M
Seaford
NY
38:38.51
9:40
61
110
37:57.54
9:30
610
604
Eric Francis
33
M
Lake Grove
NY
38:39.53
9:40
29
66
37:48.10
9:28
605
605
Jade Doherty
23
F
Yaphank
NY
38:43.06
9:41
26
53
37:38.36
9:25
597
606
Cynthia Prinzivalli
46
F
St. James
NY
38:44.22
9:42
20
93
37:37.95
9:25
596
607
Jodi Pedisich
45
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
38:44.35
9:42
22
93
38:10.21
9:33
622
608
Teresa Marandino
37
F
Holbrook
NY
38:44.67
9:42
28
93
37:20.37
9:21
581
609
Bridget Scanlon
17
F
Ramsey
NJ
38:45.69
9:42
16
43
38:31.84
9:38
642
610
William Lamura
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:46.37
9:42
30
66
37:56.92
9:30
608
611
Jessica Lamura
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:46.48
9:42
30
93
37:57.61
9:30
611
612
Gina Veloz
29
F
Huntington Station
NY
38:48.30
9:43
25
73
38:31.69
9:38
641
613
Nancy Tremblay
54
F
Huntington
NY
38:52.27
9:44
18
81
37:14.30
9:19
573
614
Daniel Sarrubbo
46
M
Holbrook
NY
38:52.58
9:44
37
76
37:39.06
9:25
598
615
Rey Paulemont
44
M
Medford
NY
38:53.58
9:44
42
90
38:00.98
9:31
613
616
Frank Lopresti
42
M
Miller Place
NY
38:54.81
9:44
44
90
38:21.55
9:36
633
617
James O'Callaghan
36
M
Miller Place
NY
38:56.48
9:45
53
110
36:33.86
9:09
528
618
Owen O'Callaghan
36
M
Mount Sinai
NY
38:56.56
9:45
54
110
36:34.12
9:09
529
619
Jeremy Scott
42
M
Richboro
PA
38:58.69
9:45
39
90
37:39.37
9:25
599
620
Jessie Leete
25
F
Floral Park
NY
38:58.80
9:45
24
73
38:16.68
9:35
628
621
Amanda Greenberg
25
F
Lake Grove
NY
38:59.17
9:45
23
73
38:13.54
9:34
625
622
Jae-Sook Park
41
F
Centereach
NY
38:59.18
9:45
28
108
38:59.18
9:45
668
623
Kerianne Leath
25
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:59.41
9:45
26
73
38:41.72
9:41
653
624
Thomas Becker
43
M
Smithtown
NY
38:59.82
9:45
40
90
37:47.63
9:27
604
625
Kerri Watkins
28
F
Nesconset
NY
39:00.12
9:46
28
73
38:45.40
9:42
659
626
Jimmy Messina
12
M
Wellington
FL
39:00.21
9:46
29
54
38:34.06
9:39
644
627
Ruth Falco
47
F
Kings Park
NY
39:00.27
9:46
21
93
38:04.65
9:32
616
628
Terry England
35
M
East Meadow
NY
39:00.30
9:46
65
110
38:26.29
9:37
639
629
Christopher Schwab
37
M
Fair Lawn
NJ
39:00.75
9:46
63
110
38:09.35
9:33
621
630
Timothy Daw
27
M
Maspeth
NY
39:01.62
9:46
37
62
38:12.97
9:34
623
631
Mike Wisniewski
34
M
Huntington Station
NY
39:02.59
9:46
28
66
37:42.66
9:26
600
632
Nicholas L Vicale
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:03.74
9:46
31
66
38:26.19
9:37
638
633
Donna Rosen
59
F
Jericho
NY
39:04.01
9:46
6
43
38:46.15
9:42
660
634
Michael Koziarz
47
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
39:06.18
9:47
38
76
37:49.24
9:28
606
635
Matthew Walsh
43
M
Manorville
NY
39:07.70
9:47
43
90
38:06.98
9:32
618
636
Sandra Bareham
37
F
Smithtown
NY
39:09.55
9:48
31
93
38:03.62
9:31
614
637
Jim Messina
44
M
Wellington
FL
39:10.01
9:48
48
90
38:44.49
9:42
657
638
Dan Hughes
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
39:10.59
9:48
46
90
38:29.72
9:38
640
639
Jinah Choi
40
F
Nesconset
NY
39:10.77
9:48
29
108
39:01.02
9:46
669
640
Thomas MacDougall
27
M
Hillsborough
NJ
39:11.73
9:48
38
62
38:35.20
9:39
646
641
Lauchlin Groff
41
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
39:12.60
9:49
45
90
38:26.00
9:37
637
642
Michelle Tooulias
29
F
Farmingvilld
NY
39:15.25
9:49
27
73
38:42.45
9:41
655
643
Daniel Martin
36
M
Farmingville
NY
39:15.68
9:49
64
110
38:13.28
9:34
624
644
Hannah Yack
9
F
Farmingville
NY
39:16.01
9:49
10
44
38:13.80
9:34
626
645
Renato Migliozzi
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:17.25
9:50
38
90
37:28.06
9:23
588
646
Kathy Tuttle
50
F
Eastport
NY
39:17.61
9:50
19
81
38:49.75
9:43
662
647
Erik Bjorneby
36
M
Centereach
NY
39:18.87
9:50
62
110
38:08.13
9:33
619
648
Sal Dabbraccio
58
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:19.33
9:50
15
42
38:18.05
9:35
629
649
Jenn Borut
44
F
Sands Point
NY
39:20.51
9:51
27
108
38:22.13
9:36
634
650
Philip Echevarrio
52
M
Great River
NY
39:20.98
9:51
44
76
39:08.36
9:48
680
651
Alisa Rosati
49
F
Lake Grove
NY
39:21.78
9:51
25
93
38:54.40
9:44
664
652
Michael Fitall
56
M
Islip
NY
39:23.82
9:51
16
42
38:45.13
9:42
658
653
Jorge Moran
68
M
Bay Shore
NY
39:25.55
9:52
6
26
39:25.85
9:52
696
654
Daniella Capraro
26
F
Medford
NY
39:28.49
9:53
29
73
39:12.19
9:49
681
655
Jennifer Scodes
24
F
Nesconset
NY
39:29.17
9:53
29
53
39:20.68
9:51
690
656
Christine Schuerlein
49
F
Kings Park
NY
39:29.27
9:53
24
93
38:40.74
9:41
652
657
De Dee Meekan
47
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
39:29.67
9:53
23
93
38:21.38
9:36
632
658
Chris Shea
47
M
Kings Park
NY
39:29.95
9:53
40
76
38:41.96
9:41
654
659
John McElhone
66
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
39:30.69
9:53
5
26
38:24.86
9:37
636
660
Julie Weinheimer
48
F
Coram
NY
39:32.02
9:54
26
93
38:55.72
9:44
665
661
Michael Martino
53
M
Smithtown
NY
39:35.95
9:54
45
76
39:13.56
9:49
683
662
Yvonne Williamson
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:37.31
9:55
32
93
39:08.14
9:48
678
663
Dennis Williamson
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:37.41
9:55
50
90
39:08.26
9:48
679
664
Dianne Murtha-Fitzpatrick
49
F
Setauket
NY
39:37.66
9:55
27
93
39:01.23
9:46
670
665
Dawn Huether
53
F
Lake Grove
NY
39:40.32
9:56
20
81
38:56.70
9:45
666
666
Peter Kelly
43
M
Smithtown
NY
39:40.52
9:56
52
90
39:14.48
9:49
687
667
Dave Pedersern
43
M
Kings Park
NY
39:40.71
9:56
47
90
38:39.62
9:40
649
668
Bert Allmer
52
M
Wading River
NY
39:41.21
9:56
42
76
38:40.04
9:41
650
669
John John Leland
16
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
39:41.62
9:56
50
77
38:23.34
9:36
635
670
Rick Perry
57
M
Centereach
NY
39:42.32
9:56
17
42
38:50.69
9:43
663
671
Andrew Warsaw
47
M
Coram
NY
39:42.91
9:56
39
76
38:35.43
9:39
647
672
Lauren Mastandrea
29
F
Bayport
NY
39:43.36
9:56
31
73
39:33.47
9:54
702
673
Patrick Harrigan
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:44.45
9:57
55
90
39:35.28
9:54
705
674
Aidan Harrigan
10
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:44.72
9:57
31
54
39:35.55
9:54
706
675
Carol Sherlock
52
F
Wading River
NY
39:46.30
9:57
21
81
39:14.47
9:49
686
676
Joseph Dewitt
16
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
39:48.79
9:58
53
77
39:49.09
9:58
721
677
Kyle Stupi
25
M
Ossining
NY
39:52.97
9:59
39
62
38:39.40
9:40
648
678
Heather Braunagel
23
F
Ossining
NY
39:53.07
9:59
28
53
38:40.62
9:41
651
679
Sung Suh
29
F
39:54.92
9:59
30
73
39:14.38
9:49
685
680
Peter Genco
17
M
Mount Sinai
NY
39:55.45
9:59
51
77
38:42.78
9:41
656
681
Robert Christ
15
M
Mount Sinai
NY
39:56.08
10:00
52
77
38:58.48
9:45
667
682
Charles Lubliner
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:56.44
10:00
40
62
39:06.50
9:47
675
683
Michael Maire
38
M
Mount Sinai
NY
39:57.06
10:00
67
110
39:32.13
9:54
700
684
Nicholas Vicale
56
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:58.63
10:00
18
42
39:20.97
9:51
691
685
Karen Perry
57
F
Centereach
NY
39:59.23
10:00
7
43
39:07.31
9:47
676
686
Kim Alloy-Smith
50
F
Medford
NY
40:00.14
10:01
22
81
39:19.48
9:50
689
687
Joe Caiola
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:01.20
10:01
46
76
39:13.80
9:49
684
688
Chris Figueroa
12
M
Nesconset
NY
40:01.59
10:01
30
54
39:01.48
9:46
671
689
Nicole Petry
19
F
Islip
NY
40:02.34
10:01
19
43
39:26.93
9:52
698
690
Suzie Garafola
31
F
Centereach
NY
40:02.78
10:01
21
68
39:35.00
9:54
704
691
Robert Cisco
66
M
Holbrook
NY
40:02.89
10:01
7
26
39:41.01
9:56
711
692
Steven Paterno
37
M
Lake Grove
NY
40:05.60
10:02
68
110
39:40.91
9:56
710
693
Jennifer Russo
41
F
Huntington Station
NY
40:08.15
10:03
33
108
39:54.47
9:59
728
694
Christopher Kyrkostas
51
M
Miller Place
NY
40:08.45
10:03
43
76
38:48.52
9:43
661
695
Mariusz Kolakowski
39
M
Marietta
GA
40:09.88
10:03
70
110
40:03.28
10:01
733
696
Anne Fitzgibbon
66
F
Glen Cove
40:10.90
10:03
2
8
39:52.64
9:59
725
697
Bernadette White
53
F
Miller Place
NY
40:11.26
10:03
23
81
39:54.47
9:59
729
698
Jackie Beattie
60
F
Hampton Bays
NY
40:12.82
10:04
8
22
39:44.47
9:57
715
699
David Robinson
40
M
Smithtown
NY
40:14.13
10:04
53
90
39:17.86
9:50
688
700
Karin Cione
42
F
Holbrook
NY
40:14.89
10:04
32
108
39:37.85
9:55
708
701
Christine Hanmer
43
F
Hauppauge
NY
40:17.29
10:05
30
108
39:04.45
9:47
674
702
Emily Coyle
15
F
East Northport
NY
40:17.87
10:05
18
43
39:24.66
9:52
694
703
Chris Kiernan
43
M
Miller Place
NY
40:18.65
10:05
49
90
39:03.18
9:46
673
704
Kendall Tegins
15
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
40:19.89
10:05
17
43
39:02.40
9:46
672
705
Amanda White
30
F
Selden
NY
40:20.03
10:06
20
68
39:23.65
9:51
693
706
Mitza Turcios
34
F
Rockville
NY
40:20.90
10:06
25
68
40:04.75
10:02
736
707
John Shaw
42
M
Islandia
NY
40:21.14
10:06
57
90
39:50.29
9:58
722
708
Mikey Dixon
13
M
West Islip
NY
40:22.62
10:06
32
54
39:56.99
10:00
731
709
Lori Buszkiewicz
43
F
Westminster
MA
40:22.69
10:06
31
108
39:24.82
9:52
695
710
Gabriel Utset
32
M
Islip
NY
40:22.74
10:06
32
66
39:07.43
9:47
677
711
Ed Mace
64
M
Deer Park
NY
40:23.43
10:06
12
30
39:47.10
9:57
717
712
Megan Diehl
30
F
Patchogue
NY
40:23.67
10:06
23
68
39:50.50
9:58
724
713
Jenna Murphy
26
F
Holbrook
NY
40:24.95
10:07
32
73
39:41.74
9:56
712
714
Rebecca Kim
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:25.01
10:07
30
53
39:22.84
9:51
692
715
Joseph Tomeo
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:25.29
10:07
66
110
38:33.63
9:39
643
716
Jaime Tomeo
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:25.64
10:07
19
68
38:34.77
9:39
645
717
Edwin Amaya
38
M
Holbrook
NY
40:26.32
10:07
69
110
39:42.06
9:56
713
718
Chris Mylett
31
M
Selden
NY
40:27.23
10:07
34
66
39:37.33
9:55
707
719
Kristine Gozaloff
49
F
West Sayville
NY
40:28.56
10:08
31
93
40:18.55
10:05
751
720
Brittni Leskowicz
26
F
Bellport
NY
40:29.43
10:08
33
73
39:45.99
9:57
716
721
Christine Vella
49
F
Lake Grove
NY
40:29.80
10:08
28
93
39:52.83
9:59
726
722
Angela Baer
47
F
Holtsville
NY
40:29.94
10:08
30
93
40:12.67
10:04
746
723
Eddie Christian
44
M
Mineola
NY
40:30.34
10:08
51
90
39:12.99
9:49
682
724
Allison Maire
37
F
Mount Sinai
NY
40:30.41
10:08
34
93
40:05.05
10:02
737
725
Amanda Lynch
24
F
East Northport
NY
40:31.31
10:08
31
53
39:26.23
9:52
697
726
Joan Doyle
49
F
Islip Terrace
NY
40:32.30
10:09
32
93
40:22.90
10:06
759
727
Brandon Bozeat
19
M
Hauppauge
NY
40:32.58
10:09
54
77
40:22.33
10:06
756
728
Jessica Massaro
38
F
Mount Sinai
NY
40:32.62
10:09
33
93
39:55.39
9:59
730
729
Tina Adamo
41
F
Miller Place
NY
40:33.76
10:09
35
108
40:33.76
10:09
767
730
Raymond Winslow
50
M
Nesconset
NY
40:35.23
10:09
47
76
40:11.76
10:03
745
731
Stephen Batule
47
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:36.95
10:10
42
76
39:50.40
9:58
723
732
Dennis Kelly
57
M
Lake Grove
NY
40:38.54
10:10
19
42
39:44.38
9:57
714
733
Mike Saidens
42
M
Smithtown
NY
40:43.58
10:11
54
90
39:34.49
9:54
703
734
Christine Thorp
48
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:45.06
10:12
34
93
40:28.95
10:08
765
735
Melissa Montalto
31
F
Mamaroneck
NY
40:45.83
10:12
22
68
39:38.69
9:55
709
736
Lisa Fitzharris
55
F
Kings Park
NY
40:48.02
10:13
8
43
39:54.33
9:59
727
737
Dan Ryan
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
40:49.12
10:13
33
66
39:32.54
9:54
701
738
Kerrin Blieka
27
F
Rocky Point
NY
40:50.21
10:13
34
73
39:48.39
9:58
719
739
Carolyn Barnett
0
F
West Sayville
NY
40:50.40
10:13
0
0
39:27.06
9:52
699
740
Richard Brodsky
62
M
Atlantic Beach
NY
40:51.78
10:13
14
30
40:50.31
10:13
784
741
Nicole Fariello
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
40:52.59
10:14
28
68
40:20.63
10:06
753
742
Luke Dickhoth
10
M
Port Jefferson
NY
40:53.45
10:14
34
54
40:38.12
10:10
768
743
Mike Oneill
43
M
Centereach
NY
40:53.96
10:14
58
90
40:19.02
10:05
752
744
Yasmin Soto
38
F
Nesconset
NY
40:54.04
10:14
38
93
40:51.45
10:13
787
745
Gregory Pranzo
45
M
Sound Beach
NY
40:54.07
10:14
44
76
40:15.24
10:04
748
746
Chester Irvin
55
M
Hernando
FL
40:54.23
10:14
20
42
40:10.06
10:03
743
747
Philip Dluginski
45
M
Nesconset
NY
40:54.74
10:14
41
76
39:49.05
9:58
720
748
Nicole Digraziano
22
F
East Northport
NY
40:55.63
10:14
32
53
40:22.69
10:06
757
749
Joe Digraziano
55
M
East Northport
NY
40:55.85
10:14
22
42
40:22.84
10:06
758
750
Brandi Everett
36
F
Nesconset
NY
40:57.15
10:15
35
93
40:16.92
10:05
749
751
Joseph Koller
37
M
Levittown
NY
40:57.71
10:15
71
110
40:07.46
10:02
740
752
Gerald Roberts
45
M
Severna Park
MD
40:57.82
10:15
43
76
40:09.22
10:03
741
753
Hunter Roberts
11
M
Severna Park
MD
40:58.29
10:15
33
54
40:09.96
10:03
742
754
Vincent Moran
58
M
Lindenhurst
NY
41:00.67
10:16
21
42
40:17.96
10:05
750
755
Jennifer Spinks
31
F
East Islip
NY
41:01.80
10:16
26
68
40:07.20
10:02
738
756
Jessica Tehan
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
41:01.83
10:16
27
68
40:07.38
10:02
739
757
Steve Garcia
50
M
Mount Sinai
NY
41:03.12
10:16
49
76
40:54.48
10:14
789
758
Cathy Casey
52
F
Mount Sinai
NY
41:03.62
10:16
24
81
40:03.35
10:01
734
759
Bonnie McGarrell
57
F
Selden
NY
41:04.14
10:17
9
43
40:28.29
10:08
764
760
Sarah McIntyre
33
F
Waterbury
CT
41:04.94
10:17
24
68
40:04.12
10:02
735
761
Kay Rachek
48
F
Stony Brook
NY
41:05.75
10:17
33
93
40:27.46
10:07
763
762
Bill Lofmark
57
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
41:07.34
10:17
23
42
40:47.28
10:12
781
763
Jeff Lange
45
M
Central Islip
NY
41:09.17
10:18
45
76
40:41.29
10:11
769
764
Helma Clavin
72
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
41:10.46
10:18
1
1
40:20.70
10:06
754
765
Lori Curtis
41
F
Mount Sinai
NY
41:12.70
10:19
37
108
40:47.51
10:12
782
766
Rebecca Cohen
26
F
Centerport
NY
41:12.98
10:19
40
73
40:58.88
10:15
794
767
Andrea Martino
13
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:13.33
10:19
11
44
40:51.42
10:13
786
768
Linday Lavella
58
F
Bethpage
NY
41:15.30
10:19
10
43
40:50.61
10:13
785
769
Susan Warsaw
48
F
Coram
NY
41:17.34
10:20
29
93
40:11.33
10:03
744
770
Joe Payne
66
M
Farmingville
NY
41:17.71
10:20
8
26
40:57.15
10:15
793
771
Katie Bittner
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:18.26
10:20
29
68
40:21.16
10:06
755
772
Aubrey Bittner
27
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:19.21
10:20
35
73
40:23.19
10:06
760
773
Sharon Dittrich
43
F
Mineola
NY
41:20.21
10:21
34
108
40:01.65
10:01
732
774
Juan Paloon
53
M
Holtsville
NY
41:20.31
10:21
50
76
41:00.55
10:16
796
775
Alli Pamlanye
25
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:20.83
10:21
36
73
40:27.39
10:07
762
776
Catherine Callari
29
F
Forest Hills
NY
41:22.61
10:21
41
73
41:02.56
10:16
798
777
Edward Caroselli Jr.
43
M
Islip
NY
41:23.61
10:21
56
90
39:47.40
9:57
718
778
Jonathan Norris
34
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:23.76
10:21
35
66
40:14.48
10:04
747
779
Bryan Runz
19
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:27.38
10:22
55
77
40:45.10
10:12
779
780
Haley Entenmann
19
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
41:27.65
10:22
20
43
40:45.03
10:12
778
781
Christine Velia
38
F
Shirley
NY
41:31.52
10:23
36
93
40:24.75
10:07
761
782
Emily Gunsel
12
F
Hauppauge
NY
41:32.33
10:24
15
44
41:30.90
10:23
833
783
Tim Markart
47
M
Medford
NY
41:36.23
10:25
46
76
40:53.35
10:14
788
784
Erica Scodes
25
F
Saint James
NY
41:37.84
10:25
44
73
41:29.01
10:23
832
785
Amanda Tamburino
28
F
Westbury
NY
41:37.87
10:25
37
73
40:42.38
10:11
770
786
Kristin Murphy
41
F
Miller Place
NY
41:39.19
10:25
36
108
40:44.80
10:12
775
787
Sara Suitor
39
F
Manchester
CT
41:39.35
10:25
37
93
40:43.73
10:11
773
788
Kerri Hammond
29
F
Medford
NY
41:39.45
10:25
38
73
40:42.49
10:11
771
789
Patrick Williamson
26
M
Medford
NY
41:40.25
10:26
41
62
40:43.26
10:11
772
790
Amy Sommerville
29
F
Stamford
CT
41:40.30
10:26
39
73
40:44.02
10:12
774
791
Gary Ris
62
M
Farmingville
NY
41:43.24
10:26
13
30
40:30.82
10:08
766
792
Frank Carillo
70
M
Freeport
NY
41:44.09
10:27
4
7
41:18.26
10:20
815
793
Marie Certa
49
F
Franklin Square
NY
41:45.03
10:27
36
93
41:26.93
10:22
829
794
Bruce Schempp
69
M
East Northport
NY
41:47.03
10:27
11
26
41:20.12
10:21
819
795
Melissa Altmann
43
F
Holbrook
NY
41:47.07
10:27
42
108
41:24.10
10:22
826
796
Lewis Thornton
72
M
Medford
NY
41:47.96
10:27
5
7
41:20.84
10:21
822
797
David Schneidman
67
M
Melville
NY
41:50.69
10:28
9
26
41:17.34
10:20
814
798
Paula MacCulloch
54
F
Bethpage
NY
41:51.23
10:28
26
81
41:28.29
10:23
831
799
Janice Magee
50
F
Sound Beach
NY
41:51.30
10:28
25
81
41:09.92
10:18
807
800
Marcus Morales
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:54.37
10:29
47
76
41:01.77
10:16
797
801
Deana Tietjen
44
F
Mount Sinai
NY
41:54.89
10:29
41
108
41:15.73
10:19
813
802
Esperanza Feliciano
65
F
Centereach
NY
41:56.20
10:30
3
8
41:50.30
10:28
851
803
John Mc Kenna
58
M
Lake Grove
NY
41:56.52
10:30
25
42
41:56.52
10:30
862
804
Faye Ris
62
F
Farmingville
NY
41:56.68
10:30
9
22
40:44.92
10:12
776
805
Matt Grabowski
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:57.80
10:30
56
77
40:56.16
10:15
792
806
Olivia Esposito
13
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:59.26
10:30
12
44
41:07.22
10:17
805
807
Michele Muscolo
13
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
41:59.66
10:30
13
44
41:07.66
10:17
806
808
Cheryl Masone
54
F
Miller Place
NY
42:00.67
10:31
27
81
41:33.98
10:24
837
809
Nick Cavallone
18
M
Glen Cove
NY
42:00.77
10:31
57
77
40:59.03
10:15
795
810
Thomas Fasanello
30
M
Hauppauge
NY
42:02.57
10:31
36
66
41:22.33
10:21
824
811
Richard Hoefener
68
M
East Setauket
NY
42:02.61
10:31
10
26
41:18.58
10:20
816
812
Mary Sanchez
39
F
Nesconset
NY
42:06.91
10:32
40
93
41:06.06
10:17
802
813
Lisa Figueroa
40
F
Nesconset
NY
42:06.99
10:32
40
108
41:06.04
10:17
801
814
Caroline Delacrausaz
9
F
West Babylon
NY
42:07.70
10:32
16
44
41:37.79
10:25
840
815
Lisa Moroney
39
F
Medford
NY
42:09.90
10:33
44
93
41:39.93
10:25
841
816
Brian O'Hea
54
M
East Setauket
NY
42:10.83
10:33
53
76
41:47.35
10:27
847
817
Brian Wilson
25
M
West Sayville
NY
42:12.30
10:34
42
62
40:47.09
10:12
780
818
Melissa Kilkenny
42
F
Center Moriches
NY
42:14.82
10:34
38
108
41:04.61
10:17
799
819
Jim Shivas
43
M
North Arlington
NJ
42:14.92
10:34
59
90
41:14.76
10:19
811
820
Andrew Coppola
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:15.13
10:34
48
76
40:44.99
10:12
777
821
James Haggerty
47
M
Northport
NY
42:16.07
10:35
48
76
41:11.76
10:18
809
822
Brian McCoy
35
M
Roselle Park
NJ
42:16.14
10:35
72
110
40:48.35
10:13
783
823
Kurt Wengart
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:19.75
10:35
75
110
41:40.62
10:26
842
824
Sharon Covallo
36
F
Farmingville
NY
42:21.06
10:36
41
93
41:14.86
10:19
812
825
Dorothy Koger
43
F
Baldwin
NY
42:22.50
10:36
44
108
42:07.33
10:32
866
826
Michael Jezewski
68
M
Centereach
NY
42:22.66
10:36
12
26
41:54.03
10:29
859
827
Amanda Wittemann
27
F
Manorville
NY
42:22.99
10:36
43
73
41:10.21
10:18
808
828
Kara Hahn
44
F
Setauket
NY
42:23.25
10:36
39
108
41:05.17
10:17
800
829
Ashlie Kosinski
24
F
Mastic Beach
NY
42:25.80
10:37
34
53
41:53.42
10:29
858
830
Erin Long
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:28.37
10:38
33
53
41:33.61
10:24
836
831
Jennifer Callery
44
F
N Bellmore
NY
42:28.87
10:38
43
108
41:24.52
10:22
827
832
Victoria Valerio
45
F
East Northport
NY
42:29.21
10:38
37
93
41:42.41
10:26
844
833
David Callery
50
M
N Bellmore
NY
42:29.40
10:38
51
76
41:25.09
10:22
828
834
John Blosser
50
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:29.94
10:38
52
76
41:42.16
10:26
843
835
Robert Blosser
11
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:30.02
10:38
36
54
41:42.84
10:26
845
836
Caitlin Havron
29
F
Bayport
NY
42:30.23
10:38
42
73
41:06.38
10:17
804
837
Robert Putney
37
M
Patchogue
NY
42:30.31
10:38
73
110
41:06.36
10:17
803
838
Robin Blosser
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
42:30.75
10:38
38
93
41:43.90
10:26
846
839
Rachele Fischer
28
F
Holbrook
NY
42:31.22
10:38
45
73
41:32.47
10:24
834
840
Theresa Donato
38
F
Saint James
NY
42:31.38
10:38
39
93
40:56.00
10:14
791
841
Janet Tamburino
38
F
Miller Place
NY
42:32.53
10:39
43
93
41:37.49
10:25
839
842
Salvatore Grisafi
25
M
East Setauket
NY
42:33.60
10:39
43
62
40:55.68
10:14
790
843
Clare Lipponer
52
F
Patchogue
NY
42:34.59
10:39
28
81
42:26.15
10:37
878
844
Laura Siniski
39
F
Middle Island
NY
42:35.10
10:39
42
93
41:27.73
10:22
830
845
Patrick Boyle
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:40.87
10:41
46
62
41:49.38
10:28
848
846
Jennier Iuorio
41
F
Port Washington
NY
42:42.33
10:41
47
108
42:33.30
10:39
888
847
Karen Headley
58
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:43.60
10:41
11
43
41:23.31
10:21
825
848
Christopher Shelton
49
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:44.24
10:42
50
76
41:33.31
10:24
835
849
Robert Howell
11
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:45.16
10:42
35
54
41:20.22
10:21
820
850
Megan Connolly
32
F
Centereach
NY
42:45.19
10:42
30
68
41:56.02
10:30
861
851
Matthew Stivala
25
M
Yonkers
NY
42:46.24
10:42
44
62
41:19.00
10:20
817
852
Rena Sylvester
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
42:46.28
10:42
35
93
41:20.91
10:21
823
853
Edward Caragan
37
M
South Floral Park
NY
42:48.57
10:43
74
110
41:13.86
10:19
810
854
Tony Labarbera
53
M
East Northport
NY
42:50.29
10:43
54
76
42:16.01
10:34
870
855
Lisette Vilmenay
34
F
Holbrook
NY
42:51.04
10:43
31
68
42:13.83
10:34
868
856
Lisa Marie Upatoff
48
F
Watertown
CT
42:51.25
10:43
39
93
42:08.88
10:33
867
857
Evan Kaesmann
27
M
Smithtown
NY
42:52.14
10:44
47
62
41:49.69
10:28
849
858
Mark Letsch
45
M
Smithtown
NY
42:52.26
10:44
51
76
41:50.90
10:28
853
859
Tom Gorton
27
M
Smithtown
NY
42:52.88
10:44
49
62
41:50.99
10:28
854
860
Jason Kline
28
M
Smithtown
NY
42:53.12
10:44
48
62
41:50.21
10:28
850
861
Michael Mazzocchi
36
M
Smithtown
NY
42:53.41
10:44
76
110
41:50.63
10:28
852
862
Way Campos
27
M
Carteret
NJ
42:53.45
10:44
50
62
42:21.33
10:36
875
863
Kevin McPadden
39
M
Smithtown
NY
42:53.69
10:44
77
110
41:51.09
10:28
855
864
Ed Greene
45
M
Smithtown
NY
42:54.18
10:44
52
76
41:51.98
10:28
856
865
Leighana Keefe
20
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
42:56.29
10:45
35
53
42:23.41
10:36
876
866
Deirdre McBreen
14
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:57.86
10:45
14
44
41:19.49
10:20
818
867
Thomas McBreen
46
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:58.67
10:45
49
76
41:20.55
10:21
821
868
John Green
58
M
Port Jefferson
NY
42:59.19
10:45
24
42
41:52.60
10:29
857
869
Dan Condy
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:01.23
10:46
37
66
42:18.58
10:35
872
870
Eduardo Rodrigues
26
M
Ossining
NY
43:02.33
10:46
45
62
41:35.91
10:24
838
871
Jamie Stewart
49
F
Sound Beach
NY
43:03.05
10:46
40
93
42:19.72
10:35
874
872
Lorie Beers
52
F
Ocean Beach
NY
43:07.10
10:47
29
81
42:28.98
10:38
882
873
Belle Lipponer
14
F
Patchogue
NY
43:07.18
10:47
19
44
42:59.08
10:45
909
874
Deirdre Bambrick Oriani
57
F
Baldwin
NY
43:08.10
10:48
12
43
42:03.24
10:31
865
875
Rwairi McElhimey
8
M
Riverhead
NY
43:11.62
10:48
37
54
42:51.30
10:43
901
876
Gary Artinger
48
M
Bohemia
NY
43:12.16
10:49
53
76
42:00.45
10:31
864
877
Jaden Rudnicki
7
M
Holtsville
NY
43:13.60
10:49
38
54
43:02.31
10:46
914
878
Melanie Sinkiwskij
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:14.26
10:49
48
93
42:36.94
10:40
890
879
Sue Rudnicki
42
F
Holtsville
NY
43:14.32
10:49
49
108
43:03.03
10:46
915
880
Juliet Shotland
35
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:15.63
10:49
46
93
42:28.78
10:38
881
881
Murrough Mc Elhinney
52
M
Riverhead
NY
43:17.08
10:50
57
76
42:56.37
10:45
905
882
Joanna Weissler
14
F
Floral Park
NY
43:18.36
10:50
17
44
41:59.95
10:30
863
883
Gary Koch
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
43:19.13
10:50
56
76
42:53.16
10:44
903
884
Jeannette Morales
46
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:21.30
10:51
41
93
42:29.09
10:38
883
885
Kaylin Markart
14
F
Medford
NY
43:24.10
10:52
18
44
42:44.15
10:42
895
886
Dan Cardone
43
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:24.92
10:52
60
90
41:54.51
10:29
860
887
Kevin Kenney
49
M
Smithtown
NY
43:26.77
10:52
54
76
42:35.72
10:39
889
888
Anthony Tortora
12
M
Blue Point
NY
43:27.05
10:52
39
54
43:08.21
10:48
919
889
Karen Krall
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:27.89
10:52
52
93
43:03.10
10:46
916
890
Shawn Curtis
44
M
Mount Sinai
NY
43:27.93
10:52
62
90
43:01.01
10:46
912
891
Jill Lepore
41
F
Port Jefferson
NY
43:28.50
10:53
46
108
42:17.42
10:35
871
892
William Richards
33
M
Islip
NY
43:31.69
10:53
38
66
42:47.61
10:42
899
893
Stephanie Arroyo
43
F
Central Islip
NY
43:32.44
10:54
45
108
42:14.54
10:34
869
894
Jane Miglis
52
F
Brentwood
NY
43:32.72
10:54
35
81
43:14.21
10:49
926
895
Peter Stein
67
M
Rockville Centre
NY
43:35.91
10:54
13
26
42:42.43
10:41
891
896
Amy Klemm
30
F
Coram
NY
43:37.31
10:55
32
68
42:46.97
10:42
897
897
Sara Stupi
20
F
Westminster
MD
43:39.32
10:55
36
53
42:25.67
10:37
877
898
Apryl Hargrove
36
F
Yaphank
NY
43:40.15
10:56
45
93
42:27.90
10:37
879
899
Mariel Dawson
36
F
Commack
NY
43:40.26
10:56
49
93
42:42.55
10:41
892
900
Maryann Steves
51
F
Islip
NY
43:40.70
10:56
34
81
43:08.84
10:48
921
901
Pilar Stevens
45
F
Centereach
NY
43:41.07
10:56
42
93
42:42.75
10:41
893
902
Barbara Stockman
52
F
Bay Shore
NY
43:41.16
10:56
33
81
43:08.78
10:48
920
903
Kevin Sullivan
54
M
Bohemia
NY
43:41.86
10:56
55
76
42:18.79
10:35
873
904
Donna Donovan
52
F
Holbrook
NY
43:42.34
10:56
31
81
42:46.53
10:42
896
905
Colm Brennan
43
M
Oakdale
NY
43:46.77
10:57
61
90
42:59.11
10:45
910
906
Kerry Lovell
42
F
Commack
NY
43:47.21
10:57
48
108
42:47.42
10:42
898
907
Emily Mueller
18
F
Jericho
NY
43:47.23
10:57
21
43
42:59.77
10:45
911
908
Carl Allocco
58
M
Fort Salonga
NY
43:50.04
10:58
26
42
42:43.93
10:41
894
909
Melissa Chin
35
F
Levittown
NY
43:50.96
10:58
51
93
42:55.71
10:44
904
910
Dianne Dawson
52
F
Huntington
NY
43:51.98
10:58
32
81
42:58.32
10:45
907
911
Alex Toth
16
M
Miller Place
NY
43:53.29
10:59
58
77
42:32.02
10:39
886
912
Lisa Fritz
45
F
Bellmore
NY
43:54.30
10:59
43
93
42:51.01
10:43
900
913
Nikki Jackson
50
F
Brentwood
NY
43:55.23
10:59
30
81
42:32.34
10:39
887
914
Bill Brennan
48
M
Mount Sinai
NY
43:55.43
10:59
57
76
43:28.51
10:53
935
915
Maureen Brennan
47
F
Mount Sinai
NY
43:55.68
10:59
47
93
43:28.38
10:53
934
916
Chris Defeo
35
M
Miller Place
NY
43:56.10
11:00
79
110
43:49.70
10:58
951
917
Kevin Walsh
45
M
Miller Place
NY
43:58.25
11:00
55
76
42:57.94
10:45
906
918
Richard Deprima
47
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:58.37
11:00
56
76
42:58.75
10:45
908
919
Joseph Yonda
64
M
Mineola
NY
43:58.90
11:00
15
30
43:36.94
10:55
943
920
Jennifer Curtin
17
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:00.69
11:01
23
43
43:16.56
10:50
928
921
Frank Giovinco
55
M
Northport
NY
44:03.76
11:01
27
42
43:11.68
10:48
924
922
Desiree Behr
51
F
Holtsville
NY
44:04.82
11:02
36
81
43:14.33
10:49
927
923
Stella Toro
56
F
Shirley
NY
44:05.05
11:02
14
43
43:42.37
10:56
946
924
Amy Goldstein
55
F
Farmingdale
NY
44:06.28
11:02
13
43
43:10.40
10:48
923
925
Maureen Costello
29
F
Washington
DC
44:09.97
11:03
46
73
42:30.61
10:38
885
926
Maria Christ
47
F
Mount Sinai
NY
44:10.86
11:03
45
93
43:12.85
10:49
925
927
Krista Whitman
38
F
Hampton Bays
NY
44:11.75
11:03
47
93
42:29.52
10:38
884
928
Dian Buscaglia
60
F
Sound Beach
NY
44:12.92
11:04
10
22
43:29.51
10:53
937
929
Geoff Costa
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:13.05
11:04
39
66
43:32.89
10:54
939
930
Keith Kern
22
M
Holbrook
NY
44:13.69
11:04
65
86
42:28.18
10:38
880
931
Charlotte Zenzick
38
F
Enfield
CT
44:14.26
11:04
50
93
42:52.53
10:44
902
932
Barbara Harper
45
F
Brooklyn
NY
44:15.17
11:04
49
93
43:39.63
10:55
945
933
Mary Ellis
46
F
Selden
NY
44:15.67
11:04
46
93
43:17.87
10:50
929
934
Patricia Gambino
54
F
West Bay Shore
NY
44:17.85
11:05
38
81
43:24.95
10:52
933
935
Denise Fitzmaurice
51
F
Northport
NY
44:19.36
11:05
37
81
43:20.06
10:51
930
936
Sarah Kenny
30
F
44:20.75
11:06
33
68
43:33.01
10:54
940
937
Sandy Kyrkostas
47
F
Miller Place
NY
44:22.75
11:06
44
93
43:02.18
10:46
913
938
John Luchetti
50
M
Farmingville
NY
44:22.87
11:06
58
76
43:03.93
10:46
917
939
Jacqueline Luchetti
18
F
Farmingville
NY
44:23.76
11:06
22
43
43:04.57
10:47
918
940
Scott Whalen
47
M
East Northport
NY
44:26.00
11:07
59
76
44:02.48
11:01
961
941
Marlise Troy
49
F
Nesconset
NY
44:27.19
11:07
48
93
43:28.91
10:53
936
942
Francesca Gray
19
F
Huntington
NY
44:27.22
11:07
24
43
43:49.70
10:58
952
943
Michelle Navas
23
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
44:27.65
11:07
38
53
44:13.07
11:04
968
944
Bobbie Peets
41
F
Mount Sinai
NY
44:28.66
11:08
50
108
43:50.35
10:58
953
945
Lizzie Pranzo
42
F
Sound Beach
NY
44:28.87
11:08
51
108
43:50.72
10:58
954
946
Jack Whalen
16
M
East Northport
NY
44:31.82
11:08
61
77
44:07.69
11:02
965
947
Eva Dilorenzo
68
F
Lake Grove
NY
44:32.11
11:09
4
8
43:34.33
10:54
941
948
Jill Donlevy
52
F
Lake Grove
NY
44:34.20
11:09
39
81
43:35.66
10:54
942
949
Edward Genco
53
M
Houston
TX
44:34.67
11:09
59
76
43:22.88
10:51
931
950
Laura Ann Batursky
35
F
Sayville
NY
44:34.97
11:09
54
93
44:25.04
11:07
983
951
Christine Salto
25
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:36.37
11:10
47
73
43:43.65
10:56
948
952
Jakub Molek
37
M
Ozone Park
NY
44:38.32
11:10
78
110
43:10.11
10:48
922
953
Samantha Baker
10
F
Shirley
NY
44:42.29
11:11
20
44
44:23.87
11:06
981
954
Liam Doyle
17
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:42.36
11:11
63
77
44:24.08
11:07
982
955
Dominick Gallelli
42
M
East Patchogue
NY
44:42.71
11:11
64
90
44:23.60
11:06
980
956
Ashlyn Kennedy
19
F
East Moriches
NY
44:42.83
11:11
25
43
44:22.70
11:06
978
957
Timothy Haggerty
19
M
Northport
NY
44:43.10
11:11
59
77
43:38.55
10:55
944
958
Ryan Aloise
21
M
Islip Terrace
NY
44:45.16
11:12
66
86
43:24.10
10:52
932
959
Alyssa Mastromarino
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
44:49.46
11:13
37
53
44:00.68
11:01
959
960
Brigitte Rizzo
43
F
Bohemia
NY
44:51.61
11:13
53
108
44:16.01
11:04
971
961
James Dowd
56
M
Medford
NY
44:52.03
11:14
28
42
43:49.41
10:58
950
962
Timothy Divietri
21
M
Massapequa
NY
44:54.90
11:14
68
86
44:07.47
11:02
964
963
Gina Murphy
52
F
Commack
NY
44:57.21
11:15
41
81
43:51.57
10:58
956
964
Maureen Conlan
58
F
Riverhead
NY
44:57.84
11:15
15
43
43:42.92
10:56
947
965
Jennifer Green
50
F
Port Jefferson
NY
44:59.32
11:15
40
81
43:51.15
10:58
955
966
Joseph Danaher
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:02.50
11:16
60
76
43:31.39
10:53
938
967
Krystine Beresford
43
F
Lake Grove
NY
45:04.07
11:17
52
108
43:53.45
10:59
957
968
Jean Rico
51
F
West Sayville
NY
45:04.15
11:17
44
81
44:36.23
11:10
998
969
Barbara Ronzetti
57
F
East Northport
NY
45:06.37
11:17
16
43
44:21.11
11:06
976
970
Philip Joyce
72
M
Oceanside
NY
45:06.69
11:17
6
7
44:13.85
11:04
969
971
Adam Stone
46
M
Arlington
VA
45:07.05
11:17
60
76
44:11.51
11:03
967
972
Meighan Palazzo
37
F
Long Beach
NY
45:07.09
11:17
53
93
44:14.77
11:04
970
973
James Devito
48
M
Center Moriches
NY
45:07.21
11:17
58
76
43:55.50
10:59
958
974
Brian Dobkin
49
M
New Hyde Park
NY
45:08.31
11:18
62
76
44:48.85
11:13
1006
975
Christopher Gray
23
M
Centereach
NY
45:08.40
11:18
67
86
43:47.03
10:57
949
976
Robert Cozzie
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:08.55
11:18
40
66
44:04.50
11:02
963
977
Saleema Massy
31
F
Coram
NY
45:10.05
11:18
35
68
44:28.60
11:08
985
978
Steven Hunter
59
M
Patchogue
NY
45:12.65
11:19
29
42
44:04.21
11:02
962
979
Danielle Sengstock
43
F
East Islip
NY
45:15.50
11:19
54
108
44:23.18
11:06
979
980
John Giallanza
31
M
Oakdale
NY
45:18.20
11:20
42
66
44:43.17
11:11
1001
981
Helen Garramone
48
F
Patchogue
NY
45:20.61
11:21
52
93
44:38.87
11:10
1000
982
Christopher Marino
44
M
Holbrook
NY
45:21.99
11:21
66
90
44:31.86
11:08
993
983
Jack Murphy
15
M
Commack
NY
45:22.75
11:21
62
77
44:17.25
11:05
973
984
Luanne Alicea
42
F
Massapequa Park
NY
45:23.15
11:21
55
108
44:25.18
11:07
984
985
Michele Sarrubbo
45
F
Holbrook
NY
45:23.54
11:21
50
93
44:17.38
11:05
974
986
Ralph Scena
62
M
Lake Grove
NY
45:24.15
11:22
16
30
45:06.36
11:17
1017
987
Erik Benson
42
M
Central Islip
NY
45:24.24
11:22
63
90
44:17.03
11:05
972
988
Tara Kohles
34
F
East Islip
NY
45:24.88
11:22
34
68
44:08.39
11:03
966
989
Wendy Poppiti
53
F
Smithtown
NY
45:25.37
11:22
42
81
44:18.76
11:05
975
990
David Fuentes
17
M
Brentwood
NY
45:25.70
11:22
60
77
44:00.99
11:01
960
991
Noreen Kozlowski
59
F
Saint James
NY
45:29.77
11:23
18
43
44:54.97
11:14
1009
992
Tim O'Connor
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
45:31.96
11:23
82
110
44:30.21
11:08
990
993
Jennyrose Corritore
47
F
Farmngdale
NY
45:32.53
11:24
51
93
44:29.74
11:08
988
994
Andrew Dalbey
39
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:32.57
11:24
81
110
44:30.09
11:08
989
995
Nicholas Auletta
34
M
East Northport
NY
45:32.92
11:24
41
66
44:31.80
11:08
992
996
Jeffrey Rathbun
40
M
Northport
NY
45:33.15
11:24
65
90
44:29.17
11:08
986
997
Amanda Martino
31
F
Franklin Square
NY
45:33.17
11:24
36
68
44:31.90
11:08
994
998
Michael Piro
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:33.51
11:24
80
110
44:29.53
11:08
987
999
Christopher Ruland
12
M
Nesconset
NY
45:33.54
11:24
40
54
45:09.83
11:18
1022
1000
Jennifer Randone
28
F
South Huntington
NY
45:33.70
11:24
48
73
44:30.75
11:08
991
1001
Jacqueline Lewis
46
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
45:34.97
11:24
53
93
44:59.58
11:15
1013
1002
Michelle Fernandez
32
F
Northport
NY
45:35.00
11:24
37
68
44:35.63
11:09
997
1003
Stacey Meddis
44
F
Shirley
NY
45:35.09
11:24
59
108
45:26.72
11:22
1042
1004
Anthony Ruland
17
M
Nesconset
NY
45:36.82
11:25
65
77
45:12.96
11:19
1026
1005
Jim Simpson
66
M
Mastic
NY
45:39.06
11:25
14
26
44:46.98
11:12
1004
1006
Janet Geoghan
56
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:39.58
11:25
17
43
44:34.87
11:09
996
1007
Sarah Davidson
34
F
West Islip
NY
45:39.61
11:25
40
68
45:05.99
11:17
1016
1008
Kathleen Pettit
48
F
Rocky Point
NY
45:40.49
11:26
55
93
45:18.50
11:20
1033
1009
Sarah Fox
36
F
Eastport
NY
45:41.57
11:26
58
93
45:30.07
11:23
1047
1010
Debra Rothwell
43
F
Wading River
NY
45:41.58
11:26
60
108
45:29.19
11:23
1043
1011
Elizabeth Cirelli
13
F
Saint James
NY
45:42.11
11:26
21
44
45:22.46
11:21
1037
1012
Caitlin Murphy
14
F
Southbury
CT
45:42.57
11:26
22
44
45:29.65
11:23
1045
1013
Kevin Tunney
57
M
Selden
NY
45:45.44
11:27
30
42
45:09.38
11:18
1021
1014
Judi Gallop
63
F
West Islip
NY
45:47.21
11:27
11
22
45:30.01
11:23
1046
1015
Carrie Postel
38
F
Farmingville
NY
45:48.00
11:27
55
93
45:10.34
11:18
1023
1016
Roberto Lipponer
20
M
Patchogue
NY
45:49.74
11:28
69
86
44:52.18
11:14
1007
1017
Hanife Long
51
F
Hazle Township
PA
45:50.51
11:28
43
81
44:21.26
11:06
977
1018
David Sonkin
39
M
Babylon
NY
45:52.10
11:29
84
110
44:56.11
11:15
1010
1019
Ashley Mayfield
26
F
Port Orange
FL
45:53.08
11:29
50
73
44:56.56
11:15
1011
1020
Mathew Meyer
36
M
Selden
NY
45:54.99
11:29
83
110
44:32.21
11:09
995
1021
Kimberly Bancke
31
F
Commack
NY
45:57.00
11:30
43
68
45:22.95
11:21
1038
1022
Kathleen Mergl
26
F
East Patchogue
NY
45:57.74
11:30
51
73
45:14.51
11:19
1030
1023
Dianne Hummel
44
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:58.98
11:30
57
108
44:57.16
11:15
1012
1024
Denise Mas
50
F
Shirley
NY
46:02.25
11:31
45
81
45:23.80
11:21
1039
1025
Robert Wylie
45
M
North Babylon
NY
46:04.35
11:32
61
76
44:43.53
11:11
1002
1026
Sean Keane
34
M
Selden
NY
46:06.41
11:32
43
66
45:09.17
11:18
1019
1027
Kyle Dougal
16
M
Sayville
NY
46:07.00
11:32
64
77
44:52.93
11:14
1008
1028
Marykate Collins
20
F
Hicksville
NY
46:07.92
11:32
39
53
45:15.65
11:19
1031
1029
Melissa Martin
35
F
Baiting Hollow
NY
46:08.66
11:33
56
93
45:13.62
11:19
1028
1030
Krista Svedberg
37
F
Medford
NY
46:08.82
11:33
59
93
45:35.99
11:24
1049
1031
Elizabeth Walters
29
F
Homestead
FL
46:09.43
11:33
49
73
44:36.43
11:10
999
1032
Patricia Bush
60
F
East Islip
NY
46:10.95
11:33
12
22
45:38.38
11:25
1055
1033
Alona Fusco
40
F
Lake Grove
NY
46:14.90
11:34
58
108
45:05.46
11:17
1015
1034
Najah Zeidan
34
F
Yonkers
NY
46:14.98
11:34
38
68
44:48.09
11:13
1005
1035
Jessica Cardone
43
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:16.74
11:35
56
108
44:45.77
11:12
1003
1036
Christine Yi
24
F
Syosset
NY
46:17.89
11:35
40
53
45:19.26
11:20
1035
1037
Michael Fusco
29
M
Lake Grove
NY
46:18.04
11:35
51
62
45:08.30
11:18
1018
1038
Therese Shirreffs
31
F
Rockville Centre
NY
46:19.41
11:35
39
68
45:01.40
11:16
1014
1039
Salvatore Marinello
48
M
West Babylon
NY
46:19.59
11:35
63
76
45:09.27
11:18
1020
1040
Rose Cummings
50
F
East Islip
NY
46:23.87
11:36
46
81
45:26.65
11:22
1041
1041
Dawn Robson
48
F
West Sayville
NY
46:27.81
11:37
54
93
45:13.30
11:19
1027
1042
Mike Kalamaia's
24
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:30.29
11:38
70
86
46:14.64
11:34
1077
1043
Leeana Costa
35
F
Rocky Point
NY
46:30.60
11:38
57
93
45:18.47
11:20
1032
1044
Lauren Mason
27
F
Levittown
NY
46:31.45
11:38
52
73
45:43.28
11:26
1058
1045
Eric Teague
25
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
46:32.50
11:39
52
62
45:41.98
11:26
1057
1046
Sung Wi
34
M
46:33.02
11:39
45
66
45:45.40
11:27
1060
1047
Keith Bittner
64
M
Miller Place
NY
46:33.08
11:39
17
30
45:36.27
11:25
1050
1048
Robyn Frank
18
F
Central Islip
NY
46:34.01
11:39
26
43
45:13.96
11:19
1029
1049
Cari Kelly
30
F
Farmingville
NY
46:34.67
11:39
41
68
45:11.47
11:18
1024
1050
Edward Kelly
32
M
Farmingville
NY
46:34.96
11:39
44
66
45:12.77
11:19
1025
1051
Myron Woodley
40
M
Medford
NY
46:36.23
11:40
71
90
46:24.72
11:37
1083
1052
Joseph Gallagher
14
M
Medford
NY
46:36.26
11:40
41
54
46:24.12
11:37
1082
1053
Amy Ricciardi
40
F
Chandler
AZ
46:40.96
11:41
61
108
45:29.30
11:23
1044
1054
Gregory Henninger
19
M
Fort Salonga
NY
46:44.09
11:42
66
77
45:37.80
11:25
1054
1055
Brian Van Winckel
41
M
Northport
NY
46:44.15
11:42
68
90
45:37.66
11:25
1053
1056
Emily Hoey
16
F
East Setauket
NY
46:46.14
11:42
27
43
45:37.12
11:25
1051
1057
Patrica Delaney
76
F
Bay Shore
NY
46:50.05
11:43
1
2
46:32.83
11:39
1090
1058
Kevin Irwin
43
M
Port Jefferson
NY
46:51.81
11:43
67
90
45:33.23
11:24
1048
1059
Jessica Tully
33
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:59.04
11:45
44
68
45:39.66
11:25
1056
1060
Timothy Nugue
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:59.55
11:45
85
110
45:18.89
11:20
1034
1061
Ashley Gumm
24
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:02.48
11:46
41
53
45:56.07
11:30
1068
1062
Chris Cote
44
M
Selden
NY
47:02.80
11:46
69
90
45:55.81
11:29
1067
1063
Michelle Pfaeffle
36
F
Manorville
NY
47:03.54
11:46
60
93
45:48.79
11:28
1064
1064
Barbara Dunn
55
F
Farmingville
NY
47:03.82
11:46
19
43
45:49.13
11:28
1065
1065
Jennifer Genova
31
F
Holbrook
NY
47:04.20
11:47
46
68
46:00.17
11:31
1070
1066
Charles Payret
54
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:04.72
11:47
61
76
45:25.84
11:22
1040
1067
Jenny Andriani
30
F
Holbrook
NY
47:05.17
11:47
45
68
45:48.29
11:28
1062
1068
Andrew Renne
32
M
Holbrook
NY
47:05.22
11:47
46
66
45:48.10
11:28
1061
1069
Randy Misa
38
M
Patchogue
NY
47:08.50
11:48
86
110
45:37.12
11:25
1052
1070
Dee Parrish
47
F
Poquott
NY
47:09.16
11:48
57
93
45:49.34
11:28
1066
1071
Brendan Hughes
10
M
Kings Park
NY
47:10.78
11:48
42
54
46:30.11
11:38
1088
1072
Bill King
49
M
Billerica
MA
47:11.19
11:48
64
76
45:48.49
11:28
1063
1073
Leah Koch
42
F
Lake Grove
NY
47:11.82
11:48
63
108
46:44.41
11:42
1092
1074
Donal Hughes
48
M
Kings Park
NY
47:15.72
11:49
65
76
46:26.87
11:37
1084
1075
Ryan Norman
35
M
Long Beach
NY
47:17.06
11:50
87
110
46:05.11
11:32
1072
1076
Leigh-Ann Degroot
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:17.36
11:50
42
68
45:22.45
11:21
1036
1077
Salvatore Tomasulo
54
M
East Rockaway
NY
47:20.12
11:51
64
76
46:45.53
11:42
1093
1078
Valentina Stojanovska
51
F
East Rockaway
NY
47:20.17
11:51
48
81
46:45.63
11:42
1095
1079
Kerrin McBreen
45
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:22.93
11:51
56
93
45:44.56
11:27
1059
1080
Nicole Deluca
46
F
Shirley
NY
47:24.08
11:52
61
93
47:14.39
11:49
1111
1081
Michelle Lautato
47
F
Miller Place
NY
47:25.99
11:52
58
93
46:09.01
11:33
1075
1082
Fergus McNamara
41
M
Woodside
NY
47:26.04
11:52
70
90
45:59.17
11:30
1069
1083
Jeff Dilorenzo
27
M
Holbrook
NY
47:26.61
11:52
53
62
47:00.77
11:46
1107
1084
Meghan Murphy
29
F
Farmingville
NY
47:28.12
11:53
53
73
46:11.81
11:33
1076
1085
Hailey Lynch
15
F
Holbrook
NY
47:29.93
11:53
28
43
46:27.67
11:37
1085
1086
Sylwia Brzozka
21
F
Lindenhurst
NY
47:33.93
11:54
42
53
46:00.74
11:31
1071
1087
Thomas Maust
16
M
Patchogue
NY
47:34.00
11:54
68
77
46:57.16
11:45
1104
1088
Daniel Herrera
42
M
Babylon
NY
47:37.34
11:55
74
90
47:02.01
11:46
1108
1089
Michael O'Neill
53
M
Bellport
NY
47:39.95
11:55
63
76
46:29.55
11:38
1086
1090
Jack Jacobs
75
M
Sea Cliff
NY
47:42.20
11:56
1
4
46:55.80
11:44
1100
1091
Jack Kohler
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:42.23
11:56
62
76
46:06.44
11:32
1073
1092
Meghan O'Leary
33
F
Bayport
NY
47:42.48
11:56
47
68
46:17.82
11:35
1079
1093
John Nelson
39
M
Wantagh
NY
47:47.35
11:57
88
110
46:07.27
11:32
1074
1094
Jennifer Strahl
37
F
Freeport
NY
47:51.13
11:58
61
93
47:36.07
11:55
1121
1095
Ariana Dipierno
17
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:51.19
11:58
30
43
46:47.81
11:42
1097
1096
Joseph Folks
62
M
East Patchogue
NY
47:51.28
11:58
18
30
46:30.04
11:38
1087
1097
Louie Ventura
18
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:51.70
11:58
67
77
46:48.32
11:43
1098
1098
Theresa Hutchison
41
F
Centereach
NY
47:54.13
11:59
62
108
46:32.58
11:39
1089
1099
Steven Millon
56
M
East Meadow
NY
47:58.88
12:00
32
42
46:56.17
11:45
1102
1100
Robert Steck
39
M
Nesconset
NY
47:59.52
12:00
90
110
46:18.99
11:35
1081
1101
Rick Lutz
40
M
Middletown
NY
48:01.83
12:01
72
90
46:49.82
11:43
1099
1102
Brian Costello
59
M
Patchogue
NY
48:02.81
12:01
33
42
47:41.18
11:56
1123
1103
Dan Costello
19
M
Patchogue
NY
48:02.89
12:01
69
77
47:41.35
11:56
1124
1104
John Calenzo
30
M
Nesconset
NY
48:04.07
12:02
47
66
47:23.23
11:51
1115
1105
Charlie Eyester
56
M
Lake Grove
NY
48:05.27
12:02
31
42
46:37.19
11:40
1091
1106
Sean Rocco
38
M
Yaphank
NY
48:05.94
12:02
91
110
47:00.27
11:46
1106
1107
Cristen Swannick
26
F
Fall River
MA
48:09.02
12:03
55
73
47:54.96
11:59
1130
1108
Gail McCauley
54
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:09.18
12:03
47
81
46:14.81
11:34
1078
1109
Mary Weissler
15
F
Floral Park
NY
48:10.78
12:03
29
43
46:46.84
11:42
1096
1110
Michael Krall
39
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:13.34
12:04
89
110
46:18.77
11:35
1080
1111
Kimberlee Kostik
32
F
West Islip
NY
48:14.37
12:04
48
68
46:45.60
11:42
1094
1112
Gigi Becker
41
F
Huntington Station
NY
48:19.40
12:05
65
108
47:16.29
11:50
1112
1113
Susan Doherty
44
F
Walpole
MA
48:19.47
12:05
69
108
47:55.49
11:59
1132
1114
Eileen Monyahan
44
F
Pittsfield
MA
48:19.52
12:05
68
108
47:55.10
11:59
1131
1115
Elana Ayer
29
F
Litchfield
NH
48:20.02
12:06
56
73
47:55.56
11:59
1133
1116
Cj Zenzick
44
M
Enfield
CT
48:20.83
12:06
73
90
46:58.64
11:45
1105
1117
Matthew Ferdon
30
M
Melville
NY
48:21.77
12:06
52
66
48:10.33
12:03
1145
1118
Patrice Raiha
49
F
Centereach
NY
48:22.54
12:06
59
93
46:56.01
11:44
1101
1119
Kathleen Burrows
52
F
Centereach
NY
48:23.17
12:06
49
81
46:56.61
11:45
1103
1120
John Iliou
45
M
West Babylon
NY
48:29.25
12:08
66
76
47:18.72
11:50
1113
1121
Kari Schlessinger
41
F
Ronkonkma
NY
48:31.79
12:08
64
108
47:08.45
11:48
1109
1122
Jennifer Russo
43
F
Merrick
NY
48:33.96
12:09
66
108
47:24.28
11:52
1117
1123
James Russo
44
M
Merrick
NY
48:34.32
12:09
75
90
47:24.26
11:52
1116
1124
Rochelle Holden
61
F
Westbury
NY
48:41.67
12:11
13
22
48:24.04
12:07
1160
1125
Kevin Suh
13
M
48:43.73
12:11
43
54
48:00.32
12:01
1135
1126
Mary Farrell
56
F
Wantagh
NY
48:43.94
12:11
20
43
47:31.01
11:53
1119
1127
Valerie Raccuglia
47
F
Commack
NY
48:46.24
12:12
60
93
47:13.60
11:49
1110
1128
Kiersten Kissinger
20
F
Islip Terrace
NY
48:47.63
12:12
43
53
47:26.82
11:52
1118
1129
Kelly Miciletto
45
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:51.00
12:13
63
93
48:08.96
12:03
1141
1130
Sergio Binetti
34
M
Patchogue
NY
48:52.76
12:14
48
66
47:34.07
11:54
1120
1131
Gina Kuehne
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:53.20
12:14
54
73
47:47.92
11:57
1127
1132
Janine Leute
41
F
East Setauket
NY
48:53.77
12:14
67
108
47:44.96
11:57
1125
1133
Stan Karlsen
46
M
Westville
NJ
48:55.32
12:14
67
76
47:21.15
11:51
1114
1134
Daniel Murphy
45
M
Southbury
CT
48:59.72
12:15
69
76
48:46.65
12:12
1170
1135
Kelly Kilanowski
45
F
Medford
NY
49:01.12
12:16
64
93
48:20.35
12:06
1158
1136
Jennifer Pinto
41
F
Northport
NY
49:03.25
12:16
70
108
48:00.59
12:01
1136
1137
Cameron Curtin
18
M
York
ME
49:03.32
12:16
70
77
48:12.64
12:04
1149
1138
Brian Curtin
50
M
York
ME
49:03.41
12:16
65
76
48:12.47
12:04
1148
1139
Fabrizio Bustos
29
M
Oakdale
NY
49:03.64
12:16
54
62
48:02.03
12:01
1137
1140
Ryan Curtin
21
M
York
ME
49:04.12
12:17
72
86
48:13.54
12:04
1151
1141
Chris Solimine
34
M
Allen
TX
49:05.36
12:17
49
66
47:46.92
11:57
1126
1142
Michael Fischer
30
M
Medford
NY
49:07.51
12:17
51
66
48:08.74
12:03
1140
1143
Eileen Murphy
55
F
Massapequa
NY
49:11.91
12:18
21
43
48:25.22
12:07
1161
1144
Brian Tully
44
M
Huntington
NY
49:12.33
12:19
76
90
47:39.90
11:55
1122
1145
Michael Campos
33
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:17.66
12:20
50
66
47:59.99
12:00
1134
1146
Joseph Santulli
67
M
East Meadow
NY
49:19.66
12:20
16
26
48:38.39
12:10
1167
1147
Vincent Santulli
76
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:20.15
12:21
2
4
48:38.11
12:10
1166
1148
Ann Marie Salica
42
F
Holbrook
NY
49:20.34
12:21
71
108
48:10.36
12:03
1146
1149
Emily Lumley
21
F
Sayville
NY
49:20.36
12:21
44
53
48:10.26
12:03
1144
1150
Dan Figliozzi
20
M
St. James
NY
49:21.29
12:21
71
86
48:10.21
12:03
1143
1151
Jennifer Brown
19
F
Croam
NY
49:22.11
12:21
31
43
47:52.24
11:59
1128
1152
Julia Brown
18
F
Manorville
NY
49:22.19
12:21
32
43
47:52.62
11:59
1129
1153
Philip Suh
44
M
49:22.77
12:21
77
90
48:33.61
12:09
1163
1154
Graceann Kieffer
39
F
Patchogue
NY
49:23.67
12:21
62
93
48:09.31
12:03
1142
1155
Javier Aurrecooechea
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:25.15
12:22
92
110
48:04.73
12:02
1139
1156
Christine Evans
45
F
East Northport
NY
49:25.32
12:22
62
93
48:04.39
12:02
1138
1157
Jennifer Bocchieri
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:28.54
12:23
49
68
48:12.77
12:04
1150
1158
Jim McKenna
54
M
Bohemia
NY
49:28.62
12:23
66
76
48:17.37
12:05
1153
1159
Marissa Miller
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:29.15
12:23
45
53
48:13.74
12:04
1152
1160
Lou Desepoli
53
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:30.32
12:23
67
76
48:21.88
12:06
1159
1161
Carli Pusateri
18
F
Lake Grove
NY
49:31.66
12:23
33
43
48:10.74
12:03
1147
1162
Denis Demers
68
M
Bohemia
NY
49:38.12
12:25
15
26
48:17.89
12:05
1155
1163
Wayne Donovan
54
M
Holbrook
NY
49:39.17
12:25
68
76
48:42.69
12:11
1169
1164
Colleen Liell
44
F
Brooklyn
NY
49:40.83
12:26
72
108
48:17.75
12:05
1154
1165
Elisabeth Long
35
F
Blue Point
NY
49:40.97
12:26
65
93
49:21.97
12:21
1185
1166
Moira Fitall
55
F
Islip
NY
49:40.99
12:26
22
43
49:01.14
12:16
1175
1167
Nicole Barkman
42
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:41.54
12:26
73
108
48:42.05
12:11
1168
1168
Virginia Paredes
43
F
Wantagh
NY
49:42.52
12:26
74
108
48:51.15
12:13
1171
1169
Ken McGarvey
33
M
East Northport
NY
49:47.54
12:27
53
66
49:32.30
12:24
1192
1170
Krystyna Baumgartner
29
F
Holbrook
NY
49:50.34
12:28
57
73
48:32.40
12:09
1162
1171
Sandy Suh
43
F
49:54.21
12:29
75
108
49:00.59
12:16
1174
1172
Connor Haggerty
16
M
Northport
NY
50:00.40
12:31
71
77
48:55.64
12:14
1173
1173
Susan Pigott
53
F
Sayville
NY
50:00.44
12:31
50
81
48:52.02
12:14
1172
1174
Louis Janda
60
M
Centereach
NY
50:03.58
12:31
19
30
48:33.65
12:09
1164
1175
Linda Marie Esposito
53
F
Centereach
NY
50:03.98
12:31
51
81
49:04.58
12:17
1179
1176
Linda Viruet
40
F
Middle Island
NY
50:04.13
12:32
78
108
49:33.44
12:24
1193
1177
Brianna O'Connor
14
F
Manorville
NY
50:06.03
12:32
23
44
49:43.33
12:26
1196
1178
Mark Gallop
64
M
West Islip
NY
50:06.42
12:32
20
30
49:43.35
12:26
1197
1179
Michael Silliman
41
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:11.00
12:33
78
90
49:02.85
12:16
1176
1180
Nolan Keegan
9
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:13.78
12:34
44
54
48:18.16
12:05
1156
1181
Patrick Keegan
47
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:14.76
12:34
68
76
48:19.49
12:05
1157
1182
Angelica Dunleavy
41
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:16.58
12:35
76
108
49:17.41
12:20
1184
1183
Denise Steek
37
F
Nesconset
NY
50:17.80
12:35
63
93
48:37.48
12:10
1165
1184
Mary Martino
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:19.43
12:35
67
93
49:57.40
12:30
1203
1185
Kyla Martin
22
F
Madison
CT
50:21.32
12:36
46
53
49:24.73
12:22
1187
1186
Ronald Pazienski
61
M
New Hyde Park
NY
50:24.76
12:37
22
30
50:24.76
12:37
1213
1187
Jim Genco
51
M
Mount Sinai
NY
50:25.97
12:37
70
76
49:14.06
12:19
1183
1188
Greg Robinson
39
M
Ashford
CT
50:28.26
12:38
93
110
49:10.12
12:18
1181
1189
Brian Short
53
M
Nesconset
NY
50:28.36
12:38
69
76
49:02.85
12:16
1177
1190
Andrew Dunleavy
22
M
Deptford
NJ
50:34.95
12:39
73
86
49:06.08
12:17
1180
1191
Marie Travis
27
F
Lindenhurst
NY
50:35.72
12:39
58
73
49:25.76
12:22
1188
1192
Susan Cirrinicione
48
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:38.81
12:40
66
93
49:27.99
12:22
1189
1193
Kim Doerrbecker
45
F
Islip
NY
50:40.51
12:41
65
93
49:03.18
12:16
1178
1194
Scott Ringfield
60
M
Saint James
NY
50:43.22
12:41
21
30
49:46.74
12:27
1198
1195
Batshera Apellecu
16
F
Sayville
NY
50:43.37
12:41
34
43
49:52.99
12:29
1200
1196
Matt Metz
16
M
Syosset
NY
50:45.37
12:42
74
77
50:34.84
12:39
1218
1197
Denise Ward
46
F
Bohemia
NY
50:46.68
12:42
67
93
50:36.97
12:40
1220
1198
Dena Giacobbe
38
F
Medford
NY
50:46.93
12:42
64
93
49:13.97
12:19
1182
1199
Tammie Putney
37
F
Patchogue
NY
50:49.77
12:43
66
93
49:23.77
12:21
1186
1200
Rob McGrath
36
M
West Islip
NY
50:53.09
12:44
94
110
49:32.23
12:24
1191
1201
Tricia Clark
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:53.25
12:44
50
68
49:36.52
12:25
1194
1202
Isaac Greebel
16
M
Woodmere
NY
50:54.44
12:44
72
77
50:00.70
12:31
1204
1203
Thomas Alongi
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50:54.97
12:44
54
66
49:38.15
12:25
1195
1204
Joan Ackerman
75
F
Farmingdale
NY
50:58.14
12:45
2
2
50:50.48
12:43
1225
1205
Marina Shapiro
41
F
Massapequa Park
NY
50:59.77
12:45
77
108
49:31.91
12:23
1190
1206
Frank Biondo
35
M
Wantagh
NY
51:04.79
12:47
95
110
49:48.66
12:28
1199
1207
Carolyn Maust
51
F
Patchogue
NY
51:04.83
12:47
52
81
50:10.84
12:33
1207
1208
Sean Ruane
47
M
Farmingdale
NY
51:08.57
12:48
70
76
49:55.46
12:29
1202
1209
Peter Henninger
17
M
Fort Salonga
NY
51:08.82
12:48
73
77
50:02.53
12:31
1205
1210
Rosie Freitag
51
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:13.67
12:49
53
81
50:23.39
12:36
1212
1211
Kristen Ladwig
28
F
East Setauket
NY
51:24.16
12:52
59
73
51:24.16
12:52
1242
1212
Brendan Boyle
27
M
Albany
NY
51:25.54
12:52
55
62
50:19.71
12:35
1211
1213
Michael Miller
39
M
Patchogue
NY
51:27.10
12:52
96
110
49:53.81
12:29
1201
1214
Deborah Mischuch
50
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:27.42
12:52
56
81
51:27.42
12:52
1244
1215
Michael Morrison
13
M
Billerica
MA
51:27.99
12:52
46
54
51:27.99
12:52
1245
1216
Janet Gogel
61
F
Manorville
NY
51:30.54
12:53
14
22
51:08.82
12:48
1238
1217
Michael Zweroff
24
M
Manorville
NY
51:30.73
12:53
74
86
51:13.43
12:49
1241
1218
Carl Kuehne
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:40.33
12:56
55
66
50:34.55
12:39
1217
1219
Fred Wick
65
M
Melville
NY
51:41.53
12:56
17
26
50:38.19
12:40
1221
1220
Giovanna Barsalona
13
F
Farmingville
NY
51:47.05
12:57
24
44
50:10.58
12:33
1206
1221
Daniella Bivas
13
F
Huntington
NY
51:47.94
12:57
25
44
50:16.35
12:35
1209
1222
Kathryn Suh
15
F
51:49.95
12:58
35
43
51:06.12
12:47
1234
1223
James Barsalona
56
M
Farmingville
NY
51:50.45
12:58
34
42
50:14.14
12:34
1208
1224
Donald Noble
76
M
Ny
NY
51:51.09
12:58
3
4
51:05.28
12:47
1233
1225
Lindsay Gregorio
30
F
Chelmsford
MA
51:51.70
12:58
53
68
50:43.86
12:41
1222
1226
Jaclyn Weber
31
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:52.03
12:59
51
68
50:25.65
12:37
1214
1227
Alana Dimartino
13
F
Nesconset
NY
51:53.32
12:59
27
44
51:02.21
12:46
1230
1228
Jill Fuchs
53
F
Holtsville
NY
51:54.31
12:59
54
81
50:53.08
12:44
1226
1229
Karen Long
55
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:58.57
13:00
24
43
51:04.71
12:47
1232
1230
Sophia Gesuela
10
F
Farmingville
NY
52:00.61
13:01
26
44
50:53.65
12:44
1228
1231
Kimberly Ianno
23
F
Centerport
NY
52:03.58
13:01
47
53
51:06.49
12:47
1235
1232
Bert Jablon
88
M
Syosset
NY
52:03.66
13:01
1
1
51:39.07
12:55
1258
1233
Angela Wakefield- Kubelle
41
F
St James
NY
52:04.64
13:02
79
108
51:06.80
12:47
1236
1234
Jonathan Ehrlich
46
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:05.19
13:02
71
76
50:36.55
12:40
1219
1235
Michael Gillingham
39
M
Coram
NY
52:09.83
13:03
97
110
50:17.76
12:35
1210
1236
Catherine Nicastri
46
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:15.41
13:04
70
93
51:59.76
13:00
1262
1237
Ryan Brill
25
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:17.93
13:05
56
62
52:10.85
13:03
1263
1238
Corrine McMahon
25
F
Hampton Bays
NY
52:18.25
13:05
62
73
52:10.98
13:03
1264
1239
Bruce Kollmar
68
M
Farmingville
NY
52:20.48
13:06
18
26
50:53.17
12:44
1227
1240
Dawn Cole
47
F
Copiague
NY
52:21.63
13:06
68
93
50:49.36
12:43
1223
1241
Erika Mueller
26
F
Jericho
NY
52:22.76
13:06
60
73
51:34.99
12:54
1253
1242
Janet Ianucci
59
F
Commack
NY
52:23.19
13:06
23
43
50:50.16
12:43
1224
1243
Christine Ziman
34
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
52:25.03
13:07
54
68
51:00.35
12:46
1229
1244
Danielle Fernandez
30
F
Holbrook
NY
52:25.83
13:07
55
68
51:25.91
12:52
1243
1245
Karen I. Murphy
55
F
Wading River
NY
52:26.66
13:07
25
43
51:32.08
12:54
1247
1246
Jessica Francis
31
F
Lake Grove
NY
52:27.66
13:07
56
68
51:36.65
12:55
1255
1247
Sherry Bellovin
68
F
North Massapequa
NY
52:28.80
13:08
5
8
51:33.56
12:54
1251
1248
Elliott Greenberg
42
M
Massapequa Park
NY
52:30.72
13:08
79
90
51:02.78
12:46
1231
1249
Marc Maresca
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:32.63
13:09
98
110
50:32.29
12:39
1215
1250
Katelyn Maresca
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:32.99
13:09
52
68
50:33.02
12:39
1216
1251
Dj Cardone
14
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:37.94
13:10
45
54
51:08.43
12:48
1237
1252
Jean Dowd
55
F
Medford
NY
52:42.47
13:11
26
43
51:38.59
12:55
1257
1253
Colleen Unverzagt
39
F
Islip
NY
52:51.17
13:13
69
93
51:47.66
12:57
1260
1254
J Kevin Stahl
64
M
Holbrook
NY
52:52.71
13:14
23
30
51:28.52
12:53
1246
1255
Pat Iliya
53
F
Sayville
NY
52:53.09
13:14
57
81
52:11.49
13:03
1265
1256
Susan Bjorneby
37
F
Centereach
NY
52:57.16
13:15
68
93
51:36.55
12:55
1254
1257
Tricia Weissler
43
F
Floral Park
NY
53:01.13
13:16
80
108
51:37.68
12:55
1256
1258
Laura Spinelli
30
F
Oakdale
NY
53:01.47
13:16
57
68
52:26.35
13:07
1272
1259
Kelsie Solimine
27
F
Allen
TX
53:02.83
13:16
61
73
51:45.25
12:57
1259
1260
Barrie Allen
51
F
Brentwood
NY
53:05.38
13:17
55
81
51:09.11
12:48
1239
1261
Thomas Jordan
51
M
Baldwin
NY
53:05.69
13:17
71
76
51:09.62
12:48
1240
1262
Jim Space
43
M
Bayport
NY
53:07.65
13:17
80
90
51:33.54
12:54
1250
1263
Nicole Metrick
16
F
Floral Park
NY
53:08.24
13:18
36
43
51:33.36
12:54
1248
1264
Sharon Sumon
48
F
West Babylon
NY
53:13.10
13:19
69
93
51:33.52
12:54
1249
1265
Taylor Buscemi
19
F
West Babylon
NY
53:13.81
13:19
37
43
51:34.31
12:54
1252
1266
Jillian Pamlanye
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:20.71
13:21
48
53
52:15.60
13:04
1268
1267
Timothy Pamlanye
56
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:22.40
13:21
35
42
52:15.75
13:04
1269
1268
Alanna Delacrausaz
42
F
West Babylon
NY
53:23.71
13:21
83
108
52:20.20
13:06
1270
1269
Joann Stupi
51
F
Westminster
MD
53:27.39
13:22
58
81
52:13.18
13:04
1267
1270
Jeannie Terrill
42
F
Annandale
VA
53:29.33
13:23
81
108
51:57.01
13:00
1261
1271
Amy Frank
44
F
Central Islip
NY
53:31.26
13:23
82
108
52:11.52
13:03
1266
1272
Ray Dawson
61
M
Huntington
NY
53:33.41
13:24
24
30
52:34.64
13:09
1274
1273
Kathleen Benasutti-Lutz
43
F
Sayville
NY
53:38.89
13:25
84
108
52:34.63
13:09
1273
1274
Denise Echevarrio
53
F
Great River
NY
53:42.22
13:26
60
81
53:29.50
13:23
1285
1275
Chris McCaffrey
48
M
Bellmore
NY
53:47.49
13:27
72
76
52:54.79
13:14
1279
1276
Joseph Rottino
78
M
Fort Lauderdale
FL
53:51.68
13:28
4
4
52:35.22
13:09
1275
1277
Alison McElhone
41
F
Saginaw
MI
53:52.70
13:29
85
108
53:37.92
13:25
1289
1278
Sue Ock
42
F
White Plains
NY
53:53.38
13:29
86
108
53:53.38
13:29
1295
1279
Michael Sclafani
36
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:55.67
13:29
99
110
52:47.95
13:12
1278
1280
Nora Brennan
16
F
Floral Park
NY
53:57.43
13:30
38
43
52:22.74
13:06
1271
1281
Deborah Harris
26
F
Yaphank
NY
53:58.53
13:30
63
73
52:39.01
13:10
1276
1282
Natalie Lugo
29
F
Centereach
NY
53:59.16
13:30
64
73
52:40.14
13:11
1277
1283
Steven Long
55
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:59.62
13:30
36
42
53:05.46
13:17
1283
1284
Cheryl Gancio
45
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:01.56
13:31
71
93
53:03.11
13:16
1281
1285
Diane Dimartino
47
F
Nesconset
NY
54:14.60
13:34
72
93
53:04.43
13:17
1282
1286
Susan Pusateri
54
F
Lake Grove
NY
54:22.21
13:36
59
81
53:00.42
13:16
1280
1287
Gordon Dollack
61
M
North Babylon
NY
54:27.69
13:37
25
30
53:40.58
13:26
1290
1288
Leslie Dolan
50
F
Islip Terrace
NY
54:30.62
13:38
61
81
53:51.82
13:28
1294
1289
Linda Fairgrieve
61
F
Mineola
NY
54:45.57
13:42
15
22
53:23.94
13:21
1284
1290
Kayleigh Smith
13
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:59.30
13:45
28
44
54:07.99
13:32
1299
1291
Robert Carroll
38
M
Wading River
NY
55:10.18
13:48
100
110
54:00.89
13:31
1298
1292
Melanie Demarco
39
F
Coram
NY
55:10.80
13:48
73
93
53:55.06
13:29
1296
1293
Julie Burke
45
F
Penfield
NY
55:11.70
13:48
73
93
54:36.86
13:40
1307
1294
Laura Burke
37
F
East Rochester
NY
55:11.71
13:48
74
93
54:36.44
13:40
1306
1295
Josie Feliz
39
F
Freeport
NY
55:19.91
13:50
71
93
53:45.89
13:27
1291
1296
Tara McElynn
39
F
Long Beach
NY
55:20.84
13:51
72
93
53:46.56
13:27
1292
1297
Christina Leddin
39
F
Patchogue
NY
55:21.15
13:51
70
93
53:31.25
13:23
1286
1298
Kieran Glynn
41
M
White Plains
NY
55:21.56
13:51
81
90
55:06.20
13:47
1311
1299
John Costello
58
M
Neenah
WI
55:33.05
13:54
37
42
53:55.15
13:29
1297
1300
Unknown ! Runner
0
M
55:42.22
13:56
0
0
55:42.22
13:56
1325
1301
Thomas Giordina
61
M
Holbrook
NY
55:42.34
13:56
26
30
54:29.41
13:38
1300
1302
Deborah Tracey
56
F
Farmingville
NY
55:44.98
13:57
27
43
53:50.98
13:28
1293
1303
Lucas Genco
14
M
Mount Sinai
NY
55:45.58
13:57
48
54
54:32.95
13:39
1304
1304
Iris Kirsch
61
F
Setauket
NY
55:48.63
13:58
16
22
55:26.35
13:52
1316
1305
Victoria Wehmeyer
30
F
Franklin Square
NY
55:49.21
13:58
58
68
53:35.30
13:24
1287
1306
Robert Wehmeyer
32
M
Franklin Square
NY
55:49.24
13:58
56
66
53:35.55
13:24
1288
1307
Liana Segreto
11
F
Oakdale
NY
56:00.61
14:01
29
44
55:36.78
13:55
1320
1308
Julia Karlsen
43
F
Deptford
NJ
56:00.68
14:01
87
108
54:30.54
13:38
1301
1309
Nancy Segreto
54
F
Oakdale
NY
56:00.86
14:01
62
81
55:36.92
13:55
1321
1310
Chris Mills
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:01.75
14:01
82
90
55:38.20
13:55
1322
1311
Ella Mills
10
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:02.35
14:01
30
44
55:38.68
13:55
1323
1312
Ingrid Tully
43
F
Huntington
NY
56:05.69
14:02
88
108
54:33.54
13:39
1305
1313
Bill Schwalback
35
M
Selden
NY
56:07.70
14:02
101
110
54:30.83
13:38
1302
1314
Billy Schwalback
9
M
Selden
NY
56:09.29
14:03
47
54
54:32.65
13:39
1303
1315
Lee Ann March
48
F
Patchogue
NY
56:12.93
14:04
74
93
54:40.97
13:41
1310
1316
Jim Kahrs
50
M
Kings Park
NY
56:16.07
14:05
72
76
54:39.47
13:40
1308
1317
Sarah Kahrs
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:16.26
14:05
49
53
54:39.85
13:40
1309
1318
Cory Paradire
23
M
Kings Park
NY
56:25.94
14:07
75
86
55:21.63
13:51
1313
1319
James Paradire
56
M
Kings Park
NY
56:25.98
14:07
38
42
55:21.93
13:51
1314
1320
Sabrina Young
19
F
Wellington
FL
56:42.05
14:11
39
43
55:27.01
13:52
1317
1321
Elaine Young
47
F
Wellington
FL
56:42.38
14:11
76
93
55:27.93
13:52
1318
1322
Dan Dooley
80
M
Mount Sinai
NY
56:46.12
14:12
1
6
55:21.12
13:51
1312
1323
Richard Garcia
65
M
Farmingville
NY
56:48.05
14:13
19
26
56:01.53
14:01
1331
1324
Hilda Garcia
58
F
Farmingville
NY
56:48.12
14:13
28
43
56:01.63
14:01
1332
1325
Laura Gesuele
40
F
Farmingville
NY
56:54.97
14:14
89
108
55:47.00
13:57
1326
1326
Elisabeth Barrows
58
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
56:58.59
14:15
29
43
56:24.92
14:07
1339
1327
John Vincente
48
M
Hauppauge
NY
57:01.59
14:16
73
76
55:35.90
13:54
1319
1328
Melissa Vincente
46
F
Hauppauge
NY
57:02.56
14:16
77
93
55:40.31
13:56
1324
1329
Shaun Brady
50
M
San Mateo
CA
57:03.41
14:16
74
76
57:03.41
14:16
1352
1330
Emily Kaiser
53
F
West Babylon
NY
57:09.98
14:18
64
81
56:12.95
14:04
1333
1331
Tom Dunne
58
M
Centereach
NY
57:10.16
14:18
39
42
56:13.72
14:04
1334
1332
Denise Terribile
46
F
Medford
NY
57:14.84
14:19
75
93
55:22.45
13:51
1315
1333
Tony Solimine
13
M
Allen
TX
57:17.52
14:20
49
54
56:00.29
14:01
1330
1334
Todd Kleinhans
36
M
West Sayville
NY
57:29.34
14:23
103
110
56:15.58
14:04
1335
1335
Ashlee Diaz
33
F
Coram
NY
57:29.52
14:23
59
68
56:16.49
14:05
1338
1336
Danielle Kleinhans
35
F
West Sayville
NY
57:29.56
14:23
75
93
56:16.13
14:05
1337
1337
Greg Desanctis
30
M
Coram
NY
57:29.77
14:23
57
66
56:15.85
14:04
1336
1338
Alessandra Cappadora
9
F
Shirley
NY
57:30.38
14:23
31
44
55:48.54
13:58
1327
1339
Patricia Caffey
54
F
West Babylon
NY
57:31.18
14:23
63
81
55:52.04
13:59
1329
1340
Vincent Cappadora
36
M
Shirley
NY
57:31.65
14:23
102
110
55:49.84
13:58
1328
1341
Linda Dolecek
52
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:38.97
14:25
65
81
56:25.29
14:07
1340
1342
Matthew Ricciardi
43
M
Chandler
AZ
57:42.61
14:26
83
90
56:31.31
14:08
1345
1343
Nelson Rojas
51
M
Parlin
NJ
57:48.35
14:28
73
76
56:28.90
14:08
1342
1344
Sandra C. Fernandez
50
F
Austin
TX
57:48.82
14:28
66
81
56:29.53
14:08
1343
1345
James O'Leary
69
M
Ridge
NY
58:05.95
14:32
20
26
56:46.12
14:12
1350
1346
Jessica Deprima
16
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
58:10.21
14:33
40
43
57:14.63
14:19
1353
1347
Lillian Bryant
44
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
58:11.60
14:33
90
108
56:29.68
14:08
1344
1348
Michele Deprima
41
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
58:12.19
14:34
93
108
57:17.04
14:20
1354
1349
Dawn Nugue
41
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:23.71
14:36
92
108
56:43.21
14:11
1349
1350
Jules Winkler
83
M
Medford
NY
58:31.52
14:38
2
6
57:47.44
14:27
1358
1351
Alexis Isenberg
43
F
Dillsburg
PA
58:34.37
14:39
91
108
56:35.75
14:09
1347
1352
Fj Destefano
43
M
Carlisle
PA
58:34.50
14:39
84
90
56:36.12
14:10
1348
1353
Shannon Meany
25
F
Massapequa Park
NY
58:34.62
14:39
65
73
57:37.18
14:25
1357
1354
Christopher Leech
23
M
Wading River
NY
58:41.03
14:41
76
86
56:27.12
14:07
1341
1355
Taylor Kitsch
34
M
Austin
TX
58:42.57
14:41
58
66
56:31.87
14:08
1346
1356
Matt Savarese
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58:42.61
14:41
59
66
56:50.34
14:13
1351
1357
Frank Martin
80
M
West Bay Shore
NY
58:44.18
14:42
3
6
57:51.31
14:28
1359
1358
Kerin Engel
56
F
Lindenhurst
NY
58:51.04
14:43
30
43
57:33.95
14:24
1356
1359
Robbie Bergman
20
M
Holbrook
NY
58:51.53
14:43
77
86
58:23.51
14:36
1363
1360
Nicolas Gesuele
13
M
Farmingville
NY
59:14.20
14:49
50
54
58:06.04
14:32
1361
1361
Linda Jacobellis
39
F
Medford
NY
59:19.40
14:50
76
93
57:32.05
14:24
1355
1362
Gerald Quigley
34
M
Wading River
NY
59:19.70
14:50
60
66
58:46.03
14:42
1367
1363
Sharon Kollmar
43
F
Selden
NY
59:32.21
14:54
94
108
58:04.42
14:32
1360
1364
Jean Todzia
53
F
Farmingville
NY
59:38.29
14:55
67
81
58:28.12
14:38
1364
1365
Kirsten Petersen
33
F
Ridge
NY
59:43.61
14:56
60
68
58:50.71
14:43
1368
1366
Jennifer Tabachnick
41
F
Holtsville
NY
59:44.07
14:57
96
108
58:51.47
14:43
1369
1367
Gail Ann Sehres
46
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
59:52.70
14:59
80
93
59:17.46
14:50
1377
1368
Paulette Graziani
45
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:00:01.50
15:01
78
93
58:19.78
14:35
1362
1369
Kerry Annitto
36
F
Bayport
NY
1:00:04.21
15:02
77
93
58:38.17
14:40
1365
1370
Tricia Grassi
43
F
Miller Place
NY
1:00:04.55
15:02
95
108
58:38.70
14:40
1366
1371
Talia Napoli
9
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:00:09.69
15:03
32
44
59:19.85
14:50
1379
1372
Sara Napoli
40
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:00:09.71
15:03
97
108
59:19.63
14:50
1378
1373
Michael Whitney
39
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:13.18
15:04
104
110
59:05.03
14:47
1370
1374
Marc Sekzer
36
M
Kew Gardens
NY
1:00:16.83
15:05
105
110
59:08.51
14:48
1374
1375
Michael Deluca
51
M
Shirley
NY
1:00:18.97
15:05
75
76
1:00:07.88
15:02
1386
1376
Donna Mylett
54
F
Selden
NY
1:00:20.10
15:06
69
81
59:05.53
14:47
1373
1377
David Mylett
63
M
Selden
NY
1:00:20.19
15:06
27
30
59:05.31
14:47
1372
1378
Gretchen Hoey
47
F
East Setauket
NY
1:00:23.48
15:06
79
93
59:12.16
14:49
1375
1379
Allison Pazienski
17
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:00:27.14
15:07
41
43
59:32.63
14:54
1380
1380
Vincent Hanrahan
56
M
Brentwood
NY
1:00:35.53
15:09
40
42
59:17.15
14:50
1376
1381
Deirdre Kirwin
54
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:38.16
15:10
68
81
59:05.04
14:47
1371
1382
Eunhee Yi
57
F
Syosset
NY
1:01:01.22
15:16
31
43
1:00:02.38
15:01
1383
1383
Debra Mitchell
44
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:15.00
15:19
98
108
1:00:50.48
15:13
1393
1384
Emily Mitchell
10
F
Sayville
NY
1:01:15.42
15:19
34
44
1:00:50.90
15:13
1394
1385
Howard Kestenbaum
83
M
Plainview
NY
1:01:22.19
15:21
4
6
1:00:27.19
15:07
1390
1386
Kristen E. Murphy
15
F
Wading River
NY
1:01:28.05
15:23
42
43
1:00:33.99
15:09
1391
1387
Marcia Stone
45
F
Arlington
VA
1:01:47.77
15:27
81
93
1:00:51.68
15:13
1395
1388
Sam Panasci
68
M
Farmingville
NY
1:01:48.16
15:28
21
26
59:53.87
14:59
1381
1389
Ed Sellner
68
M
Mastic
NY
1:01:50.62
15:28
22
26
1:00:20.03
15:06
1387
1390
Savanna Eberhardt
12
F
Holtsville
NY
1:01:51.16
15:28
33
44
59:55.76
14:59
1382
1391
Taryn Prusinski
24
F
Holbrook
NY
1:01:55.52
15:29
50
53
1:00:03.70
15:01
1384
1392
Katie Prusinki
28
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:01:55.90
15:29
66
73
1:00:04.50
15:02
1385
1393
Johnny Costello
31
M
Washington
DC
1:02:01.49
15:31
61
66
1:00:22.16
15:06
1388
1394
Eileen Costello
55
F
Neenah
WI
1:02:01.85
15:31
32
43
1:00:22.61
15:06
1389
1395
Scott Long
47
M
Hazle Township
PA
1:02:04.50
15:32
74
76
1:00:35.59
15:09
1392
1396
Carleen Tunney
51
F
Selden
NY
1:02:15.15
15:34
70
81
1:01:34.00
15:24
1401
1397
Christine Plante
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:17.70
15:35
61
68
1:01:23.38
15:21
1398
1398
Jacqueline Plante
31
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:18.06
15:35
62
68
1:01:23.74
15:21
1399
1399
Jeff Weber
28
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:27.70
15:37
57
62
1:01:01.11
15:16
1396
1400
Mindy Davidson
55
F
Bethpage
NY
1:03:00.45
15:46
33
43
1:01:33.50
15:24
1400
1401
Mike Polansky
74
M
Plainview
NY
1:03:00.67
15:46
7
7
1:01:34.17
15:24
1402
1402
Maureen McAndrew
48
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:20.96
15:51
82
93
1:01:21.06
15:21
1397
1403
Kerry Roughton
32
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:03:52.22
15:59
63
68
1:02:18.42
15:35
1405
1404
Kevin Moran
30
M
Middle Village
NY
1:03:52.60
15:59
62
66
1:02:18.46
15:35
1406
1405
Alex Giuliani
27
F
Middle Village
NY
1:03:54.13
15:59
67
73
1:02:22.38
15:36
1407
1406
Jennifer Pugliese
41
F
Farmingville
NY
1:04:11.14
16:03
100
108
1:02:18.04
15:35
1404
1407
Corinne Gillingham
40
F
Coram
NY
1:04:11.24
16:03
99
108
1:02:17.08
15:35
1403
1408
Christopher Reilly
33
M
Hoboken
NJ
1:04:14.59
16:04
63
66
1:02:35.45
15:39
1408
1409
Alaina Van Horn
34
F
Setauket
NY
1:04:14.97
16:04
64
68
1:02:35.87
15:39
1409
1410
Joseph Guastello
66
M
Holbrook
NY
1:04:19.07
16:05
23
26
1:02:54.39
15:44
1410
1411
Marisol Eberhardt
38
F
Holtsville
NY
1:04:53.87
16:14
78
93
1:02:58.44
15:45
1411
1412
Shannon Burns
44
F
Warren
NJ
1:04:56.42
16:15
101
108
1:03:56.05
16:00
1412
1413
Kristine McNamara
45
F
Basking Ridge
NJ
1:04:56.55
16:15
83
93
1:03:56.28
16:00
1413
1414
Sean Martin
9
M
Saginaw
MI
1:05:10.56
16:18
51
54
1:04:54.97
16:14
1423
1415
Patricia Smith
55
F
Islip Terrace
NY
1:05:13.90
16:19
36
43
1:04:54.45
16:14
1422
1416
Meghan McNulty-Rizzo
41
F
Port Washington
NY
1:05:26.58
16:22
102
108
1:05:11.43
16:18
1424
1417
Vilis Kristofs
58
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:27.23
16:22
34
43
1:04:02.35
16:01
1416
1418
Maryann Gelardi
69
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:42.68
16:26
6
8
1:04:12.96
16:04
1417
1419
Gloria Leone
29
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:05:44.15
16:27
68
73
1:05:33.27
16:24
1426
1420
Elyssa Gullo
23
F
Bethpage
NY
1:05:44.41
16:27
51
53
1:05:33.64
16:24
1427
1421
Melany Halliwell
39
F
Miller Place
NY
1:05:48.60
16:28
79
93
1:04:01.13
16:01
1414
1422
Danielle Cios
39
F
Patchogue
NY
1:05:48.83
16:28
80
93
1:04:01.90
16:01
1415
1423
Tim Glover
65
M
Hicksville
NY
1:06:08.96
16:33
24
26
1:04:26.02
16:07
1418
1424
John Kuroly
68
M
Patchogue
NY
1:06:38.98
16:40
25
26
1:04:50.52
16:13
1419
1425
Laura Racioppi
51
F
Center Moriches
NY
1:06:39.02
16:40
73
81
1:05:58.29
16:30
1433
1426
Kathy Kuroly
59
F
Patchogue
NY
1:06:40.50
16:41
35
43
1:04:52.15
16:14
1421
1427
Chris Kuroly
32
M
Patchogue
NY
1:06:41.24
16:41
64
66
1:04:52.12
16:14
1420
1428
Pam Robinson
63
F
Huntington
NY
1:06:51.30
16:43
17
22
1:05:24.40
16:22
1425
1429
James Cappa
26
M
Holbrook
NY
1:07:05.02
16:47
60
62
1:07:05.02
16:47
1440
1430
Jamie Seevers
39
F
Patchogue
NY
1:07:24.71
16:52
81
93
1:05:38.92
16:25
1429
1431
Paul Seevers
39
M
Patchogue
NY
1:07:24.93
16:52
106
110
1:05:38.48
16:25
1428
1432
Tiffany Longhitano
14
F
Coram
NY
1:07:36.96
16:55
35
44
1:06:52.21
16:44
1438
1433
Jenny Martinsen
54
F
Miller Place
NY
1:07:37.23
16:55
74
81
1:06:52.68
16:44
1439
1434
Denise Komick
50
F
Mastic Beack
NY
1:07:48.96
16:58
72
81
1:05:56.20
16:30
1431
1435
Christia Klein
61
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:49.78
16:58
18
22
1:05:56.89
16:30
1432
1436
Millie O'Brien
53
F
Farmingville
NY
1:07:50.03
16:58
71
81
1:05:55.47
16:29
1430
1437
Lori Brandt
48
F
Mastic Beach
NY
1:08:07.12
17:02
84
93
1:06:13.70
16:34
1436
1438
Freddy Rodriguez
27
M
Carle Place
NY
1:08:12.30
17:04
58
62
1:05:58.82
16:30
1434
1439
Justin Karp
27
M
Plainview
NY
1:08:12.87
17:04
59
62
1:05:59.35
16:30
1435
1440
Jessica Konop
27
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:08:14.57
17:04
69
73
1:06:38.84
16:40
1437
1441
Cynthia Garcia
51
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:08:21.48
17:06
76
81
1:08:13.23
17:04
1452
1442
Brendan Hagarty
20
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:08:32.67
17:09
78
86
1:07:09.85
16:48
1441
1443
Kathleen Weber
63
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
1:08:49.44
17:13
19
22
1:07:22.03
16:51
1444
1444
Mike Morrison
40
M
Billerica
MA
1:08:58.50
17:15
85
90
1:07:23.72
16:51
1447
1445
Erin Morrison
12
F
Billerica
MA
1:08:59.10
17:15
36
44
1:07:22.27
16:51
1445
1446
Doreen Zelenka
39
F
Bayport
NY
1:09:00.38
17:16
82
93
1:07:10.43
16:48
1442
1447
Laura Pinciotto
51
F
Bellmore
NY
1:09:00.52
17:16
75
81
1:07:23.23
16:51
1446
1448
Steven Serigano
39
M
West Babylon
NY
1:09:01.40
17:16
107
110
1:07:13.00
16:49
1443
1449
Laurie Shoemaker
36
F
Albertson
NY
1:09:11.21
17:18
83
93
1:07:35.48
16:54
1448
1450
Catherine Giuliani
57
F
Flushing
NY
1:09:30.03
17:23
37
43
1:07:55.31
16:59
1449
1451
Amy Latuga
28
F
Plainview
NY
1:09:30.51
17:23
70
73
1:09:19.29
17:20
1454
1452
Keri Schmitt
45
F
Wading River
NY
1:09:50.42
17:28
85
93
1:08:06.14
17:02
1451
1453
Joseph Lech
66
M
Yonkers
NY
1:09:51.75
17:28
26
26
1:08:00.91
17:01
1450
1454
Rudy Giuliani
59
M
Flushing
NY
1:09:56.64
17:30
41
42
1:08:25.85
17:07
1453
1455
Brian Midi
29
M
Melville
NY
1:10:16.81
17:35
61
62
1:09:44.43
17:27
1459
1456
Timothy Pamlanye
20
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:28.38
17:53
80
86
1:09:38.24
17:25
1458
1457
Eileen Moore
36
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:11:29.18
17:53
84
93
1:10:09.10
17:33
1465
1458
Louis Cibelli
46
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:38.66
17:55
75
76
1:09:22.86
17:21
1455
1459
Robert Uhlman
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:39.11
17:55
79
86
1:09:24.72
17:22
1456
1460
Roger Wooster
50
M
Seaford
NY
1:11:40.13
17:56
76