The 38th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2015 Overall Results

Gun Place Name Age Sex City State Gun Time Gun Pace Age Place Age Total Chip Time Chip Pace Chip Place
1
Parker Stinson
23
M
Eugene
OR
29:11.95
4:42
1
104
29:11.82
4:42
1
2
Jacob Riley
26
M
Rochester
MI
29:27.55
4:45
1
174
29:27.42
4:45
2
3
Nicholas Kipruto
31
M
Copperas Cove
TX
29:57.72
4:50
1
215
29:57.59
4:50
3
4
Ahmed Osman
27
M
Flagstaff
AZ
30:38.73
4:56
2
174
30:38.60
4:56
4
5
Brendan Martin
26
M
Smithtown
NY
30:39.88
4:57
3
174
30:39.75
4:57
5
6
Mark Leininger
24
M
Greenville
SC
30:46.75
4:58
2
104
30:46.74
4:58
6
7
Dustin Emerick
26
M
Evansville
IN
30:55.71
4:59
4
174
30:55.58
4:59
7
8
Scott Dahlberg
31
M
Fort Collins
CO
31:17.84
5:03
2
215
31:17.71
5:03
8
9
Alex Saavedra
22
M
Holbrook
NY
31:19.81
5:03
3
104
31:19.80
5:03
9
10
Tyler Udland
23
M
Short Hills
NJ
31:28.48
5:04
4
104
31:28.47
5:04
10
11
Sean Brown
27
M
Aurora
CO
31:32.63
5:05
5
174
31:32.62
5:05
11
12
Nate Jenkins
34
M
North Andover
MA
31:39.21
5:06
3
215
31:39.20
5:06
12
13
Carlos Trujillo
30
M
New York
NY
31:52.90
5:08
4
215
31:52.77
5:08
13
14
Alexander Arslan
23
M
New Hyde Park
NY
31:59.09
5:09
5
104
31:58.96
5:09
14
15
Jarred Iacovelli
22
M
Cortland
NY
32:14.25
5:12
6
104
32:14.24
5:12
15
16
Kevin Harvey
23
M
Sag Harbor
NY
32:25.99
5:14
7
104
32:25.98
5:14
16
17
Brianne Nelson
34
F
Golden
CO
32:53.28
5:18
1
205
32:53.15
5:18
17
18
Alisha Williams
33
F
Golden
CO
33:49.80
5:27
2
205
33:49.79
5:27
18
19
Mattie Suver
28
F
Colorado Springs
CO
33:57.80
5:28
1
221
33:57.67
5:28
19
20
Kellyn Taylor
29
F
Flagstaff
AZ
34:14.05
5:31
2
221
34:13.03
5:31
20
21
Sarah Crouch
26
F
Chicopee
MA
34:27.58
5:33
3
221
34:26.41
5:33
21
22
Sean Mahon
29
M
Merrick
NY
34:29.54
5:34
6
174
34:28.69
5:33
22
23
Tommy Neal
32
M
Colorado Springs
CO
34:30.53
5:34
5
215
34:30.52
5:34
23
24
Katie Dicamillo
28
F
Providence
RI
34:39.43
5:35
4
221
34:38.35
5:35
24
25
Frank Corrigan
31
M
East Northport
NY
34:51.52
5:37
6
215
34:51.39
5:37
25
26
Sean Prinz
30
M
Wantagh
NY
35:05.70
5:39
7
215
35:05.39
5:39
26
27
Christopher Koegel
32
M
Malverne
NY
35:09.47
5:40
8
215
35:09.46
5:40
27
28
Karen Roa
25
F
Briarwood
NY
35:20.83
5:42
5
221
35:20.70
5:42
28
29
Nicole Dimercurio
24
F
Greenville
SC
35:26.69
5:43
1
153
35:24.99
5:42
29
30
Jen Rock
25
F
Rochester Hills
MI
35:36.90
5:44
6
221
35:35.71
5:44
30
31
Boyd Carrington
43
M
Amityville
NY
36:00.47
5:48
1
240
35:59.00
5:48
31
32
Sheri Piers
44
F
Falmouth
ME
36:10.14
5:50
1
247
36:08.56
5:49
32
33
Jeremy Mulvey
21
M
Staten Island
NY
36:11.22
5:50
8
104
36:11.21
5:50
33
34
Keith Guilfoyle
48
M
Commack
NY
36:27.10
5:52
1
281
36:26.97
5:52
34
35
Leonora Petrina
33
F
Bayport
NY
36:48.03
5:56
3
205
36:47.90
5:56
35
36
Carlos David Roa
23
M
Briarwood
NY
36:52.93
5:57
9
104
36:52.09
5:56
36
37
Ryan Zillmann
27
M
Deer Park
NY
36:56.90
5:57
7
174
36:56.89
5:57
37
38
Brianna Castrogivanni
23
F
Commack
NY
37:01.53
5:58
2
153
37:01.49
5:58
38
39
Timothy Murphy
44
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
37:13.46
6:00
2
240
37:12.02
6:00
39
40
Christopher Maher
34
M
Saint Louis
MO
37:14.89
6:00
9
215
37:14.84
6:00
40
41
William Hirschfeld
23
M
New York
NY
37:22.18
6:01
10
104
37:22.17
6:01
41
42
Al Bugbee
46
M
Falmouth
ME
37:26.59
6:02
2
281
37:24.64
6:02
42
43
Daniel Widlowski
27
M
Sag Harbor
NY
37:34.60
6:03
8
174
37:32.69
6:03
43
44
Ian Feurtado
25
M
Elmont
NY
37:39.27
6:04
9
174
37:37.67
6:04
44
45
Paul Milazzo
30
M
Hauppauge
NY
37:43.46
6:05
10
215
37:43.42
6:05
45
46
Bryan Krahel
35
M
Huntington
NY
37:44.83
6:05
1
228
37:44.78
6:05
46
47
Todd Rowley
45
M
Huntington
NY
37:51.60
6:06
3
281
37:51.59
6:06
47
48
Lauren Perkins
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
37:54.05
6:06
4
205
37:52.19
6:06
48
49
Steven Haller
38
M
Kings Park
NY
37:54.55
6:07
2
228
37:54.54
6:07
49
50
Sean Halloran
23
M
Belford
NJ
38:17.78
6:10
11
104
38:17.74
6:10
50
51
Chris Healy
29
M
Kew Gardens
NY
38:21.35
6:11
10
174
38:20.24
6:11
51
52
Edward Murray
30
M
Bay Shore
NY
38:23.08
6:11
11
215
38:21.25
6:11
52
53
Conrad Madey
22
M
Westbury
NY
38:27.14
6:12
12
104
38:25.53
6:12
53
54
Daniel Scrafford
34
M
Manhasset
NY
38:27.58
6:12
12
215
38:27.57
6:12
54
55
Renee Tolan
40
F
Clifton Park
NY
38:30.52
6:12
2
247
38:30.51
6:12
55
56
Jaime Palacios
60
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
38:31.08
6:12
1
98
38:31.07
6:12
56
57
Katie McGrath
30
F
Oakdale
NY
38:34.30
6:13
5
205
38:34.29
6:13
57
58
Eddie Reagan
59
M
Levittown
NY
38:36.40
6:13
1
178
38:36.39
6:13
58
59
Carson Peterson
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
38:41.30
6:14
13
215
38:39.16
6:14
59
60
Alyssa Knott
22
F
Smithtown
NY
38:46.08
6:15
3
153
38:43.97
6:15
60
61
Craig Fried
23
M
Commack
NY
38:49.52
6:15
13
104
38:49.51
6:15
61
62
Joshua Jastemski
36
M
Medford
NY
38:55.07
6:16
3
228
38:55.02
6:16
63
63
Doug Milano
31
M
Aquebogue
NY
38:55.32
6:16
14
215
38:54.07
6:16
62
64
Joanna Castrogivanni
21
F
Smithtown
NY
38:59.86
6:17
4
153
38:59.82
6:17
64
65
Claus Umland
53
M
Huntington
NY
39:06.60
6:18
1
268
39:06.55
6:18
65
66
Jimmy Jung
32
M
New York
NY
39:09.58
6:19
15
215
39:09.54
6:19
66
67
Tara Wilson
38
F
West Islip
NY
39:14.11
6:19
1
272
39:12.60
6:19
67
68
Michael Mariotti
42
M
Mineola
NY
39:16.46
6:20
3
240
39:12.74
6:19
68
69
Michael Corr
53
M
Northport
NY
39:27.38
6:21
2
268
39:25.54
6:21
69
70
Chris Webber
63
M
Sayville
NY
39:28.15
6:22
2
98
39:26.72
6:21
70
71
Colin Anderson
24
M
Northport
NY
39:35.93
6:23
14
104
39:35.89
6:23
71
72
Paige Yellen
38
F
New York
NY
39:36.08
6:23
2
272
39:36.03
6:23
72
73
Stefanie Braun
25
F
Dix Hills
NY
39:41.85
6:24
7
221
39:41.84
6:24
73
74
Michael Robles
57
M
Smithtown
NY
39:49.73
6:25
2
178
39:48.31
6:25
75
75
James Steigele Jr
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
39:49.82
6:25
16
215
39:47.82
6:25
74
76
Mitchell Ostrow
27
M
Long Beach
NY
39:55.87
6:26
11
174
39:54.46
6:26
76
77
Bill Schroeder
54
M
Garden City
NY
40:01.77
6:27
3
268
39:59.36
6:27
77
78
Jeff Steinberg
54
M
Westbury
NY
40:07.69
6:28
4
268
40:07.65
6:28
78
79
Robert Lynn
32
M
Fanwood
NJ
40:10.09
6:28
17
215
40:10.08
6:28
80
80
Michael Blanda
26
M
Deer Park
NY
40:10.25
6:28
12
174
40:08.37
6:28
79
81
Devin Byrne
27
M
Northport
NY
40:17.79
6:30
13
174
40:17.78
6:30
81
82
David Reeder
32
M
West New York
NJ
40:19.33
6:30
18
215
40:19.28
6:30
82
83
Matt Hanley
34
M
Ridgewood
NJ
40:22.67
6:30
19
215
40:20.19
6:30
83
84
Michael Di Lisio
53
M
Shoreham
NY
40:22.68
6:30
5
268
40:21.28
6:30
84
85
Unknown ! Runner
0
M
40:26.47
6:31
0
0
40:26.43
6:31
85
86
Trent Hampton
36
M
West Babu;pm
NY
40:30.09
6:32
4
228
40:30.04
6:32
86
87
Wil Widman Jr
51
M
North Babylon
NY
40:32.22
6:32
6
268
40:32.09
6:32
88
88
Kiera Harrison
24
F
Syosset
NY
40:32.40
6:32
5
153
40:30.78
6:32
87
89
Sean Laurie
51
M
Huntington
NY
40:35.41
6:32
7
268
40:33.57
6:32
89
90
Bill Fisher
61
M
Levittown
NY
40:39.19
6:33
3
98
40:38.16
6:33
90
91
Rob Fallon
24
M
East Northport
NY
40:39.88
6:33
15
104
40:39.88
6:33
92
92
Kevin Dunbar
27
M
Philadelphia
PA
40:40.00
6:33
14
174
40:39.99
6:33
93
93
Patrick McCloskey
45
M
New York
NY
40:41.74
6:33
4
281
40:39.23
6:33
91
94
Lauren Dorsky
20
F
Huntington
NY
40:46.47
6:34
6
153
40:44.81
6:34
94
95
Jose Ulloa
36
M
Bellport
NY
40:47.62
6:34
5
228
40:47.59
6:34
95
96
Michele Grieco
26
F
Massapequa
NY
40:49.72
6:35
8
221
40:49.68
6:35
96
97
Mike Lennon
25
M
Sea Cliff
NY
40:55.62
6:36
15
174
40:55.61
6:36
97
98
Erica Cirino
23
F
East Northport
NY
40:57.46
6:36
7
153
40:57.42
6:36
98
99
Joseph Sapienza
35
M
Commack
NY
41:02.60
6:37
6
228
41:02.60
6:37
99
100
Richard Delasota
56
M
Huntington
NY
41:04.22
6:37
3
178
41:04.17
6:37
101
101
Michael Brown
39
M
Kings Park
NY
41:06.83
6:37
7
228
41:03.15
6:37
100
102
Gregory Caso
19
M
Bayville
NY
41:10.85
6:38
1
87
41:10.81
6:38
103
103
Michael Fisenne
49
M
East Northport
NY
41:11.28
6:38
5
281
41:11.24
6:38
104
104
Esther Lok
23
F
Woodbury
NY
41:12.44
6:38
8
153
41:10.47
6:38
102
105
Marc Anderes
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
41:19.38
6:40
8
268
41:19.38
6:40
105
106
Tj Adams
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:21.50
6:40
4
240
41:21.46
6:40
106
107
Kieran Gibbons
50
M
Northport
NY
41:23.87
6:40
9
268
41:23.82
6:40
107
108
Matthew Baudier
35
M
Northport
NY
41:24.08
6:40
8
228
41:24.04
6:40
108
109
Matthew Descovich
28
M
Plainview
NY
41:25.53
6:41
16
174
41:25.49
6:40
109
110
Ikandy Lopez-Merlos
37
M
East Northport
NY
41:33.31
6:42
9
228
41:33.26
6:42
110
111
Chris Johnson
33
M
New York
NY
41:37.07
6:42
20
215
41:34.75
6:42
111
112
Dean Toomey
15
M
Halesite
NY
41:43.07
6:43
2
87
41:43.03
6:43
112
113
Rich Fredrich
58
M
Katy
TX
41:48.16
6:44
4
178
41:48.11
6:44
113
114
Peter Castro
41
M
New York
NY
41:49.67
6:44
5
240
41:49.63
6:44
114
115
Stephen Uresk
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
41:51.61
6:45
6
281
41:50.47
6:45
115
116
Dave Garvey
42
M
Huntington
NY
41:55.58
6:45
6
240
41:55.54
6:45
117
117
Christopher Kane
32
M
New York
NY
41:56.25
6:45
21
215
41:51.54
6:45
116
118
Charles Long
42
M
Sayville
NY
41:59.38
6:46
7
240
41:59.34
6:46
118
119
John Schmidt
42
M
Sea Cliff
NY
41:59.47
6:46
8
240
41:59.43
6:46
119
120
Randy Howard
53
M
Centerport
NY
42:03.17
6:47
10
268
42:01.88
6:46
120
121
Alex Borg
31
M
Huntington
NY
42:03.41
6:47
22
215
42:03.37
6:47
122
122
Marc Leahy
40
M
Northport
NY
42:05.66
6:47
9
240
42:03.19
6:47
121
123
John Ledda
45
M
Miller Place
NY
42:09.36
6:48
7
281
42:05.50
6:47
123
124
Sean Hardick
23
M
East Northport
NY
42:19.12
6:49
16
104
42:16.76
6:49
124
125
Victor Hambarsoumian
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
42:19.55
6:49
10
228
42:17.52
6:49
125
126
Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
42:25.38
6:50
6
205
42:25.34
6:50
126
127
Sean Umstead
35
M
Melville
NY
42:27.72
6:51
12
228
42:27.68
6:51
128
128
Timothy Lozier
37
M
Amity Harbor
NY
42:28.69
6:51
11
228
42:27.03
6:50
127
129
Mark Sheridan
44
M
Rocky Point
NY
42:33.88
6:52
10
240
42:33.84
6:51
129
130
Jessica Spar
25
F
New York
NY
42:37.15
6:52
9
221
42:37.11
6:52
131
131
Mario Ferone
22
M
Plainview
NY
42:37.84
6:52
17
104
42:37.83
6:52
132
132
Eric Zimmer Sr.
64
M
Parlin
NJ
42:40.87
6:53
4
98
42:40.82
6:53
134
133
Joseph Delph
43
M
Sunnysidee
NY
42:41.65
6:53
12
240
42:39.77
6:52
133
134
Brandon Birdsong
27
M
Alamosa
CO
42:42.35
6:53
17
174
42:42.22
6:53
135
135
Michael Zwing
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:42.54
6:53
11
240
42:35.61
6:52
130
136
John Oakley
54
M
Bayport
NY
42:43.87
6:53
11
268
42:43.82
6:53
136
137
Jacqueline Kaste
24
F
Patchogue
NY
42:45.38
6:53
9
153
42:45.34
6:53
137
138
Brian Perinchief
42
M
East Northport
NY
42:46.94
6:54
13
240
42:45.68
6:53
138
139
James Hodgkinson
39
M
Huntington
NY
42:50.70
6:54
13
228
42:50.66
6:54
140
140
Bill Ambrosio
51
M
Northport
NY
42:53.17
6:55
12
268
42:49.66
6:54
139
141
Steven Amoroso
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
42:54.44
6:55
8
281
42:50.79
6:54
141
142
Eric Dietsche
24
M
Bay Shore
NY
42:56.52
6:55
18
104
42:55.00
6:55
142
143
Bill Mazza
53
M
West Gilgo Beach
NY
42:58.96
6:56
13
268
42:58.91
6:56
144
144
Gabriel Lopez-Walle
42
M
Guttenberg
NJ
43:00.17
6:56
14
240
43:00.13
6:56
145
145
Courtney Chandonnet
22
F
Clarksburg
NJ
43:00.28
6:56
10
153
43:00.28
6:56
146
146
Scott Solomon
34
M
Plainview
NY
43:00.99
6:56
24
215
43:00.95
6:56
148
147
William O'Dwyer
34
M
Huntington
NY
43:01.47
6:56
23
215
42:58.48
6:55
143
148
Allison Backer
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
43:02.50
6:56
3
272
43:02.46
6:56
150
149
Louis Lindner
44
M
Northport
NY
43:02.66
6:56
15
240
43:00.35
6:56
147
150
Laura McKellar
42
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:04.69
6:56
3
247
43:04.65
6:56
151
151
Glenn Netuschil
49
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
43:06.02
6:57
9
281
43:01.78
6:56
149
152
Daniel Boline
34
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:08.85
6:57
25
215
43:08.81
6:57
152
153
Ryan Walker
46
M
Port Jefferson
NY
43:12.27
6:58
10
281
43:09.48
6:57
153
154
Simon Garvey
41
M
Northport
NY
43:16.18
6:58
16
240
43:15.55
6:58
154
155
Joshua Faeger
28
M
Patchogue
NY
43:17.05
6:58
18
174
43:17.01
6:58
155
156
John Palmeri
37
M
Wading River
NY
43:17.76
6:59
14
228
43:17.72
6:59
157
157
Patrick Daly
52
M
Merrick
NY
43:19.97
6:59
14
268
43:17.05
6:58
156
158
Adam Zelin
13
M
Shoreham
NY
43:22.60
6:59
3
87
43:22.46
6:59
158
159
Brian Cornelius
31
M
Centerport
NY
43:26.71
7:00
26
215
43:22.68
6:59
159
160
John Hanc
60
M
Farmingdale
NY
43:27.20
7:00
5
98
43:27.16
7:00
160
161
Rick Secor
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:29.18
7:00
16
268
43:27.55
7:00
162
162
Dara Mayola
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
43:29.61
7:00
4
272
43:29.57
7:00
164
163
Kevin O'Rourke
43
M
Smithtown
NY
43:30.12
7:01
17
240
43:30.11
7:01
165
164
August Finger
53
M
Syosset
NY
43:32.44
7:01
15
268
43:27.24
7:00
161
165
Mimi Blake
43
F
Stamford
CT
43:32.51
7:01
4
247
43:29.01
7:00
163
166
Jay Senzatimore
43
M
Merrick
NY
43:32.57
7:01
18
240
43:32.53
7:01
167
167
Peter Florey
57
M
Levittown
NY
43:33.13
7:01
5
178
43:33.09
7:01
168
168
Thomas Fell Jr.
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:33.18
7:01
27
215
43:30.30
7:01
166
169
Robert Fried
54
M
Great Neck
NY
43:33.76
7:01
17
268
43:33.72
7:01
169
170
Thomas Fodor
13
M
Northport
NY
43:34.89
7:01
4
87
43:33.90
7:01
171
171
Christopher Stoia
52
M
New York
NY
43:36.47
7:02
18
268
43:36.43
7:02
172
172
Paul Miller
44
M
Centereach
NY
43:37.12
7:02
19
240
43:33.89
7:01
170
173
Jimmy Peck
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
43:39.57
7:02
20
240
43:36.50
7:02
173
174
Andrew Carrig
29
M
North Babylon
NY
43:44.65
7:03
19
174
43:44.61
7:03
174
175
John Filacchione
45
M
Smithtown
NY
43:45.06
7:03
11
281
43:45.02
7:03
175
176
Les Madey
58
M
Westbuty
NY
43:48.71
7:04
6
178
43:47.40
7:03
176
177
Adam Kost
32
M
Massapequa
NY
43:51.70
7:04
29
215
43:51.66
7:04
179
178
Brad Rosen
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:52.29
7:04
28
215
43:48.24
7:03
177
179
Ed Finnegan
53
M
Walpole
MA
43:53.16
7:04
19
268
43:53.12
7:04
180
180
David Kennedy
29
M
New York
NY
43:55.05
7:05
20
174
43:50.97
7:04
178
181
Celeste Hoelzl
23
F
Brooklyn
NY
43:55.29
7:05
11
153
43:55.25
7:05
181
182
William Oehrlein
50
M
East Northport
NY
44:02.96
7:06
20
268
44:02.91
7:06
182
183
Connor Widmaier
16
M
East Northport
NY
44:06.23
7:06
5
87
44:06.36
7:06
184
184
Jim Kash
30
M
Kings Park
NY
44:07.48
7:07
30
215
44:05.39
7:06
183
185
Michael Brady
47
M
Kings Park
NY
44:11.16
7:07
12
281
44:11.12
7:07
185
186
Rory Schnyder
17
M
Northport
NY
44:11.80
7:07
6
87
44:11.93
7:07
186
187
Paul Gallowitsen
35
M
Northport
NY
44:12.55
7:07
15
228
44:12.54
7:07
187
188
Ben Preuss
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:15.29
7:08
31
215
44:15.25
7:08
188
189
Ryan Morimando
31
M
Bay Shore
NY
44:17.89
7:08
32
215
44:17.84
7:08
189
190
Christopher Trimble
15
M
Kings Park
NY
44:21.19
7:09
7
87
44:20.63
7:09
190
191
German Echeverry
52
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:23.20
7:09
21
268
44:22.45
7:09
192
192
Matthias Braeuchle
29
M
New York
NY
44:24.35
7:09
21
174
44:22.55
7:09
193
193
Brandon Garrett
39
M
Huntington
NY
44:25.36
7:09
16
228
44:25.32
7:09
194
194
Garrett Tetrault
17
M
Northport
NY
44:27.70
7:10
8
87
44:27.70
7:10
195
195
Michael Procaccini
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44:29.39
7:10
21
240
44:22.16
7:09
191
196
Thomas Mihailin
19
M
East Northport
NY
44:29.86
7:10
9
87
44:29.83
7:10
198
197
Dan Price
39
M
Astoria
NY
44:30.28
7:10
18
228
44:30.24
7:10
199
198
John Jensen
39
M
East Northport
NY
44:30.66
7:10
17
228
44:28.48
7:10
196
199
James London
12
M
East Northport
NY
44:34.83
7:11
1
47
44:33.50
7:11
200
200
Will Shelley
43
M
Westbury
NY
44:35.27
7:11
22
240
44:35.23
7:11
202
201
Anibal Rodriguez
48
M
Islip
NY
44:35.81
7:11
13
281
44:29.50
7:10
197
202
Richard G
36
M
New York
NY
44:36.91
7:11
19
228
44:34.73
7:11
201
203
Shuntao Cai
28
M
Flushing
NY
44:40.59
7:12
22
174
44:40.59
7:12
207
204
Chris Tucker
41
M
Northport
NY
44:40.97
7:12
23
240
44:35.87
7:11
203
205
Sean O'Rourke
37
M
Northport
NY
44:41.31
7:12
20
228
44:38.95
7:12
205
206
Nick Walsh
52
M
Northport
NY
44:43.23
7:12
22
268
44:43.19
7:12
210
207
Chris Pollard
23
M
New York
NY
44:43.38
7:12
19
104
44:40.58
7:12
206
208
Ted Brummel
46
M
East Northport
NY
44:43.41
7:12
14
281
44:38.38
7:12
204
209
James Kirby
44
M
Bayport
NY
44:45.83
7:13
24
240
44:42.99
7:12
209
210
Ed Barteski
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:45.99
7:13
23
268
44:44.18
7:12
211
211
Matthew Maggio
23
M
Renovo
PA
44:46.12
7:13
20
104
44:42.73
7:12
208
212
Heather Riddiough
37
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44:50.71
7:14
5
272
44:47.00
7:13
212
213
Amanda Wolfer
23
F
Woodbury
NY
44:51.02
7:14
12
153
44:50.99
7:14
213
214
Stephen Quirk
57
M
Commack
NY
44:52.14
7:14
7
178
44:52.10
7:14
214
215
Taylor Mucaria
28
M
Lake Grove
NY
44:53.37
7:14
23
174
44:53.33
7:14
216
216
Sergio Giron
54
M
Valley Stream
NY
44:54.99
7:14
24
268
44:53.03
7:14
215
217
Nicholas Constandy
25
M
East Northport
NY
44:57.99
7:15
24
174
44:57.95
7:15
217
218
Michael Jennings
16
M
Northport
NY
44:58.63
7:15
10
87
44:58.59
7:15
218
219
Timothy Hoss
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:59.19
7:15
17
281
44:59.15
7:15
221
220
Emily Clark
25
F
West Roxbury
MA
45:00.06
7:15
10
221
45:00.06
7:15
222
221
Indarjit Roopchand
49
M
Queens Village
NY
45:00.88
7:15
18
281
45:00.84
7:15
223
222
Ryan Murphy
24
M
Merrick
NY
45:00.92
7:15
21
104
45:00.88
7:15
224
223
Wayne Loveland
47
M
Lindenhurst
NY
45:01.55
7:15
15
281
44:58.77
7:15
219
224
David Prince
46
M
New York
NY
45:01.88
7:15
16
281
44:59.07
7:15
220
225
Mike Baard
60
M
Merrick
NY
45:02.92
7:15
6
98
45:02.88
7:15
227
226
Michael Maxwell
52
M
Calverton
NY
45:06.14
7:16
25
268
45:01.57
7:15
225
227
Joseph Jensen
36
M
Wantagh
NY
45:06.26
7:16
21
228
45:02.14
7:15
226
228
Joseph Tloczkowski
38
M
Holbrook
NY
45:07.28
7:16
23
228
45:07.24
7:16
232
229
Steve Klei
21
M
Northport
NY
45:07.42
7:16
22
104
45:04.22
7:16
228
230
Katherine Malishewsky
28
F
New York
NY
45:09.40
7:17
11
221
45:04.60
7:16
229
231
Robert Bartlotti
59
M
Oyster Bay
NY
45:09.72
7:17
8
178
45:05.70
7:16
230
232
Charlie Karazia
38
M
Huntington
NY
45:10.72
7:17
22
228
45:05.90
7:16
231
233
Jonathan Roussin
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
45:15.07
7:17
23
104
45:09.84
7:17
233
234
Alan Oman
65
M
Babylon
NY
45:15.64
7:18
1
44
45:15.60
7:18
235
235
Ryan Sullivan
30
M
Long Beach
NY
45:17.77
7:18
33
215
45:17.73
7:18
236
236
Matthew Barnard
32
M
Westbury
NY
45:18.39
7:18
34
215
45:18.36
7:18
237
237
Marianne Kreider
53
F
Huntington
NY
45:19.17
7:18
1
166
45:15.58
7:18
234
238
Bethany Burke
38
F
Huntington
NY
45:21.90
7:19
6
272
45:21.87
7:19
238
239
Michael Mandato
35
M
Northport
NY
45:23.28
7:19
24
228
45:23.24
7:19
239
240
Emily Peterson
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:24.75
7:19
7
205
45:24.71
7:19
241
241
Jens Honore
49
M
Northport
NY
45:25.61
7:19
19
281
45:23.39
7:19
240
242
Chris Whitehair
38
M
Northport
NY
45:27.45
7:19
25
228
45:25.86
7:19
243
243
Erik Hansen
17
M
Centerport
NY
45:27.75
7:19
13
87
45:27.71
7:19
246
244
Daniel Jarrett
46
M
Saint James
NY
45:28.39
7:20
20
281
45:26.35
7:19
244
245
J. P. Grace
14
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:29.29
7:20
11
87
45:25.33
7:19
242
246
Robert Farrelly
28
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.76
7:20
25
174
45:29.75
7:20
249
247
Matthew Rizzo
15
M
Locust Valley
NY
45:31.16
7:20
12
87
45:26.90
7:19
245
248
Mario Wilkowski
55
M
Merrick
NY
45:31.38
7:20
9
178
45:31.35
7:20
250
249
Nicholas Rizzo
15
M
Locust Vally
NY
45:32.32
7:20
14
87
45:28.63
7:20
248
250
Steven Weiss
38
M
Plainview
NY
45:32.85
7:20
26
228
45:28.61
7:20
247
251
Timothy Carey
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:39.33
7:21
27
228
45:39.30
7:21
252
252
Brian Dell
38
M
Melville
NY
45:39.90
7:21
28
228
45:39.86
7:21
253
253
Walter Howard
35
M
Brentwood
NY
45:40.69
7:22
29
228
45:40.66
7:22
254
254
Jack Thornton
13
M
Stony Brook
NY
45:41.15
7:22
15
87
45:41.06
7:22
255
255
Paul Karavis
34
M
Massapequa Park
NY
45:41.56
7:22
35
215
45:38.69
7:21
251
256
Paolo Alberca
27
M
Valley Stream
NY
45:42.80
7:22
26
174
45:41.46
7:22
257
257
Cole Pillion
14
M
Huntington
NY
45:43.32
7:22
16
87
45:43.28
7:22
260
258
Jonathan Karl
49
M
Centerport
NY
45:43.88
7:22
22
281
45:43.84
7:22
261
259
Steve Terry
56
M
Northport
NY
45:45.54
7:22
12
178
45:45.50
7:22
265
260
John Novak
56
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
45:45.85
7:22
11
178
45:44.86
7:22
264
261
Joel Friedman
46
M
East Northport
NY
45:46.59
7:23
21
281
45:41.10
7:22
256
262
Max Polster
51
M
Huntington
NY
45:47.97
7:23
26
268
45:42.36
7:22
258
263
Brad Coppens
33
M
New York
NY
45:48.02
7:23
38
215
45:47.98
7:23
266
264
Peter Inserra
57
M
Fort Salonga
NY
45:48.09
7:23
10
178
45:44.82
7:22
262
265
Kenny Janosick
32
M
Patchogue
NY
45:48.30
7:23
36
215
45:43.24
7:22
259
266
Bernie Gutierrez
30
M
New York
NY
45:49.67
7:23
37
215
45:44.83
7:22
263
267
Maria Marascia
24
F
Huntington
NY
45:50.64
7:23
14
153
45:50.61
7:23
270
268
Erin Hub
20
F
Woodsboro
MD
45:52.68
7:23
13
153
45:48.43
7:23
267
269
Alyssa Mahoney
27
F
New York
NY
45:52.90
7:24
12
221
45:52.87
7:24
272
270
Jose Reyes
47
M
East Northport
NY
45:53.86
7:24
23
281
45:53.81
7:24
274
271
James Gantsoudes
28
M
New York
NY
45:53.97
7:24
27
174
45:53.94
7:24
275
272
Patricia Taylor
38
F
East Northport
NY
45:54.68
7:24
7
272
45:52.69
7:23
271
273
Brian Cocchi
14
M
Northport
NY
45:55.70
7:24
17
87
45:50.23
7:23
268
274
Laura Cocchi
47
F
Northport
NY
45:55.71
7:24
1
248
45:50.31
7:23
269
275
Kenji Ogawa
44
M
Fairfield
CT
45:55.84
7:24
26
240
45:55.80
7:24
278
276
Craig Caperna
50
M
Coram
NY
45:56.38
7:24
27
268
45:56.34
7:24
279
277
Ann Marie Fitzpatrick
48
F
Port Washington
NY
45:56.97
7:24
2
248
45:54.82
7:24
277
278
Michael Doblan
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
45:57.37
7:24
25
240
45:53.72
7:24
273
279
Brian Liu
20
M
Northport
NY
45:58.03
7:24
24
104
45:54.64
7:24
276
280
Mike O'Neill
51
M
Brooklyn
NY
45:59.17
7:25
28
268
45:56.53
7:24
280
281
Timothy Moley
54
M
Melville
NY
45:59.50
7:25
29
268
45:59.46
7:25
283
282
Michael Lavee
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
45:59.93
7:25
28
240
45:59.89
7:25
285
283
Sam Sirin
41
M
Levittown
NY
46:01.05
7:25
27
240
45:59.85
7:25
284
284
Kc Brett
55
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
46:01.62
7:25
13
178
45:57.13
7:24
281
285
Stephanie Arnell
37
F
Bellmore
NY
46:04.80
7:25
8
272
46:04.77
7:25
287
286
Jonathan Nicastro
46
M
St. James
NY
46:05.68
7:26
24
281
45:58.81
7:24
282
287
Sean Galvin
50
M
South Huntington
NY
46:05.91
7:26
31
268
46:05.86
7:26
288
288
John Clifford
54
M
Seaford
NY
46:07.08
7:26
30
268
46:02.62
7:25
286
289
Del Leeman
28
M
Hampton Bays
NY
46:11.01
7:26
28
174
46:10.98
7:26
293
290
Chad Bowlin
40
M
New York
NY
46:11.52
7:27
29
240
46:05.96
7:26
289
291
Vasken Kazandjian
42
M
East Northport
NY
46:12.32
7:27
30
240
46:12.28
7:27
294
292
Erik Auli
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:13.59
7:27
39
215
46:07.12
7:26
290
293
Matt Genova
46
M
Garden City
NY
46:16.18
7:27
25
281
46:13.89
7:27
295
294
Andrew Lupu
53
M
North Bellmore
NY
46:18.95
7:28
32
268
46:16.88
7:27
297
295
Benjamin Nichols
11
M
Smithtown
NY
46:19.07
7:28
2
47
46:19.03
7:28
302
296
Molly Ramirez
13
F
Nesconset
NY
46:19.16
7:28
1
59
46:17.92
7:28
299
297
Dean Praetorius
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:19.20
7:28
29
174
46:19.20
7:28
303
298
Tien Butts
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
46:19.40
7:28
15
153
46:19.37
7:28
304
299
Yvonne Leippert
47
F
Coram
NY
46:19.50
7:28
3
248
46:18.51
7:28
301
300
Jeffrey Cooper
39
M
New York
NY
46:21.44
7:28
31
228
46:17.10
7:27
298
301
Neil Fachini
24
M
Fairfield
CT
46:22.17
7:28
25
104
46:22.14
7:28
307
302
Ben Vitale
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
46:22.91
7:28
32
228
46:18.26
7:28
300
303
Linda Kornreich
40
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:23.12
7:28
5
247
46:20.48
7:28
305
304
Chris Mendelsohn
52
M
Huntington
NY
46:23.33
7:28
33
268
46:21.15
7:28
306
305
Corey Desmond
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:23.47
7:28
30
174
46:23.43
7:28
308
306
Max Dolginko
23
M
Northport
NY
46:25.31
7:29
26
104
46:25.31
7:29
309
307
Ted Aerni
41
M
Babylon
NY
46:25.96
7:29
31
240
46:25.92
7:29
310
308
Kevin Arloff
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:26.99
7:29
27
281
46:26.95
7:29
311
309
Amy Pierce
44
F
St. James
NY
46:31.66
7:30
6
247
46:28.00
7:29
313
310
Brian Lucas
31
M
Hoboken
NJ
46:32.93
7:30
41
215
46:32.93
7:30
315
311
Pete Kechejian
25
M
Northport
NY
46:33.17
7:30
31
174
46:27.65
7:29
312
312
Blair Ingraham
22
F
Northport
NY
46:33.81
7:30
16
153
46:33.80
7:30
317
313
Tyler Wojcik
20
M
Northport
NY
46:34.95
7:30
27
104
46:32.95
7:30
316
314
Michael Klein
16
M
East Northport
NY
46:36.37
7:31
19
87
46:36.34
7:31
318
315
Camissa Gallagher
37
F
Northport
NY
46:36.89
7:31
9
272
46:36.85
7:31
319
316
Geovanny Amaya
18
M
West Babylon
NY
46:37.12
7:31
18
87
46:29.72
7:29
314
317
Grayson Stephenson
43
M
Port Washington
NY
46:38.45
7:31
32
240
46:38.42
7:31
321
318
Todd Ruppel
58
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
46:38.91
7:31
14
178
46:38.87
7:31
322
319
April G
38
F
Glen Cove
NY
46:39.69
7:31
10
272
46:39.66
7:31
323
320
Deirdre Tracey
39
F
Floral Park
NY
46:40.37
7:31
11
272
46:40.33
7:31
324
321
Michael Sabanos
29
M
New York
NY
46:41.72
7:31
32
174
46:41.68
7:31
327
322
Albert Redmond
34
M
Valley Stream
NY
46:43.79
7:32
42
215
46:41.18
7:31
325
323
John Denuzzo
52
M
Melville
NY
46:43.90
7:32
34
268
46:43.85
7:32
329
324
Luke Graci
23
M
East Northport
NY
46:44.78
7:32
28
104
46:38.31
7:31
320
325
Joseph Tumbarello
72
M
Glen Cove
NY
46:45.32
7:32
1
26
46:42.54
7:32
328
326
Dean Neumann
57
M
Northport
NY
46:45.47
7:32
15
178
46:45.43
7:32
330
327
Frank Lofaso
54
M
Melville
NY
46:46.51
7:32
35
268
46:46.50
7:32
332
328
Lawrence Striegel
58
M
East Northport
NY
46:50.01
7:33
16
178
46:49.97
7:33
333
329
William Allison
28
M
Massapequa
NY
46:50.18
7:33
33
174
46:50.18
7:33
334
330
Brian Walls
46
M
Huntington
NY
46:50.56
7:33
28
281
46:50.55
7:33
335
331
Lawrence Neiman
37
M
Northport
NY
46:50.73
7:33
33
228
46:45.45
7:32
331
332
Samantha Gesuele
35
F
Deer Park
NY
46:56.19
7:34
12
272
46:54.71
7:33
336
333
Owen Fleming
14
M
Centerport
NY
46:57.72
7:34
20
87
46:56.07
7:34
337
334
Eric Fehrenbacher
41
M
Huntington
NY
46:58.26
7:34
33
240
46:58.22
7:34
339
335
Jay Masten
56
M
Bohemia
NY
46:58.99
7:34
17
178
46:58.95
7:34
340
336
Eric Zorrilla
30
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
47:02.20
7:35
43
215
47:00.07
7:34
341
337
Bryan Mangam
49
M
Bohemia
NY
47:04.82
7:35
29
281
46:57.66
7:34
338
338
Jeff Castro
48
M
Port Washington
NY
47:05.62
7:35
30
281
47:05.58
7:35
345
339
Kevin O'Leary
42
M
Garden City
NY
47:05.82
7:35
34
240
47:00.66
7:34
342
340
John Manitta
49
M
Wading River
NY
47:05.82
7:35
31
281
47:05.80
7:35
346
341
Sofia Condron
11
F
East Northport
NY
47:07.08
7:35
1
27
47:06.90
7:35
348
342
Jeff Pinkosh
50
M
Mastic Beach
NY
47:07.11
7:35
37
268
47:07.07
7:35
349
343
Mark Ogden
53
M
Selden
NY
47:08.22
7:36
36
268
47:02.03
7:35
344
344
Ray Downes
44
M
Huntington
NY
47:08.63
7:36
35
240
47:07.81
7:36
351
345
Tom Mullee
38
M
Northport
NY
47:10.88
7:36
34
228
47:00.83
7:34
343
346
Justine Cefalu
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:11.15
7:36
14
221
47:06.15
7:35
347
347
Philip Hamid
49
M
Richmond Hill
NY
47:11.76
7:36
32
281
47:08.16
7:36
352
348
Eugenia Roche
36
F
Northport
NY
47:12.37
7:36
13
272
47:07.19
7:35
350
349
Brett Shukri
23
M
Commack
NY
47:13.51
7:37
29
104
47:10.82
7:36
353
350
Rich Suttenberg
53
M
East Norwich
NY
47:15.27
7:37
38
268
47:13.73
7:37
356
351
Adrian Argueta
35
M
Deer Park
NY
47:15.34
7:37
35
228
47:11.69
7:36
354
352
Robert Youllar
35
M
Smithtown
NY
47:15.63
7:37
30
228
46:10.40
7:26
291
353
Peter Lee
34
M
Selden
NY
47:15.73
7:37
40
215
46:10.68
7:26
292
354
James Murray
49
M
Holtsville
NY
47:16.11
7:37
26
281
46:15.27
7:27
296
355
Keith Buehler
24
M
Skaneateles
NY
47:18.50
7:37
30
104
47:16.66
7:37
359
356
Joel Zayachek
43
M
New Hartford
NY
47:18.75
7:37
36
240
47:15.97
7:37
358
357
Joel Brown
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:19.07
7:37
33
281
47:14.64
7:37
357
358
Brendan Rogers
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:19.18
7:37
34
174
47:19.18
7:37
361
360
T.J. Hyne
32
M
Saint James
NY
47:20.57
7:38
44
215
47:20.54
7:38
363
359
Erica Fraiberg
41
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:20.57
7:38
7
247
47:11.73
7:36
355
361
Donald Nottingham
38
M
Huntington
NY
47:21.28
7:38
37
228
47:21.25
7:38
365
362
Matthew Fuggini
14
M
East Northport
NY
47:22.74
7:38
21
87
47:18.34
7:37
360
363
Colleen Radermacher
57
F
Spring
TX
47:23.00
7:38
1
88
47:22.96
7:38
368
364
Maggie O'Callaghan
24
F
Fairfield
CT
47:23.22
7:38
17
153
47:23.19
7:38
369
365
Lindsey Paluska
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
47:24.26
7:38
8
205
47:20.89
7:38
364
366
Rick Johnson
58
M
Kings Park
NY
47:24.69
7:38
18
178
47:24.65
7:38
371
367
Daniel Murphy
49
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:25.11
7:38
34
281
47:21.84
7:38
366
368
Vincent Keaveny
38
M
East Northport
NY
47:25.39
7:38
36
228
47:20.47
7:38
362
369
Colin Norwood
25
M
East Northport
NY
47:28.30
7:39
35
174
47:25.05
7:38
372
370
Michael Polyakov
32
M
East Setauket
NY
47:28.47
7:39
45
215
47:23.21
7:38
370
371
Martin Czuba
38
M
Sayville
NY
47:28.59
7:39
38
228
47:22.55
7:38
367
372
Michael Fee
51
M
Northport
NY
47:29.56
7:39
39
268
47:25.60
7:38
373
373
David Robinson
48
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:30.84
7:39
35
281
47:28.81
7:39
374
374
Alan Robbins
59
M
Smithtown
NY
47:33.36
7:40
20
178
47:33.33
7:40
381
375
Ruben Torres
29
M
Islip
NY
47:33.53
7:40
36
174
47:33.29
7:40
380
376
Jeanne Tomlinson
44
F
Centerport
NY
47:34.35
7:40
8
247
47:32.93
7:40
377
377
Harry Gerardi
27
M
Branchburg
NJ
47:34.41
7:40
37
174
47:34.38
7:40
382
378
Paul Hammond
47
M
North Merrick
NY
47:34.64
7:40
36
281
47:32.07
7:39
376
379
Michael Piscitelli
49
M
Northport
NY
47:34.89
7:40
37
281
47:33.22
7:40
379
380
Glen Wolther
58
M
Jericho
NY
47:35.93
7:40
19
178
47:32.97
7:40
378
381
Joel Tippie
43
M
Forest Hills
NY
47:38.27
7:40
37
240
47:30.98
7:39
375
382
Doug Esposito
39
M
Glen Head
NY
47:39.14
7:41
40
228
47:39.10
7:41
385
383
Corey Brown
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:39.17
7:41
39
228
47:34.39
7:40
383
384
Jen Goldner
41
F
Northport
NY
47:40.50
7:41
9
247
47:40.46
7:41
386
385
Kerry Guido
32
F
New York
NY
47:42.47
7:41
9
205
47:35.68
7:40
384
386
Tod Fichtelberg
56
M
Kings Park
NY
47:44.13
7:41
21
178
47:41.43
7:41
388
387
Scott Brennan
54
M
East Meadow
NY
47:44.15
7:41
41
268
47:44.12
7:41
392
388
Jerome Robinson
51
M
Huntington
NY
47:44.51
7:41
40
268
47:42.96
7:41
391
389
Peter Martin
65
M
Bellmore
NY
47:45.15
7:42
2
44
47:45.12
7:42
394
390
Kristyn Lineman
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
47:45.21
7:42
14
272
47:41.91
7:41
389
391
Dolores Doman
58
F
Dix Hills
NY
47:46.11
7:42
2
88
47:46.07
7:42
395
392
Lori Slater
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
47:46.66
7:42
10
247
47:46.63
7:42
396
393
Rachel Rojas
36
F
Merrick
NY
47:47.22
7:42
16
272
47:47.22
7:42
398
394
Anthony Dibartolo
13
M
Smithtown
NY
47:47.76
7:42
22
87
47:40.66
7:41
387
395
Bill Brock
40
M
Ridge
NY
47:48.58
7:42
38
240
47:44.63
7:42
393
396
Kirsten Spillane
39
F
Massapequa
NY
47:50.07
7:42
15
272
47:42.29
7:41
390
397
Eric Cagnard
26
M
East Northport
NY
47:50.76
7:42
38
174
47:46.91
7:42
397
398
Chris Manganello
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:51.32
7:43
39
281
47:51.32
7:43
403
399
Matt Levitsky
25
M
Boston
MA
47:51.87
7:43
40
174
47:51.83
7:43
404
400
Steve Smith
34
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:52.20
7:43
46
215
47:52.17
7:43
405
401
Ryan Demeri
29
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:53.44
7:43
39
174
47:47.71
7:42
399
402
Raymond Tiburzi
55
M
East Northport
NY
47:53.63
7:43
22
178
47:52.41
7:43
407
403
Brittany Shannon
27
F
Garden City
NY
47:55.02
7:43
15
221
47:52.78
7:43
408
404
Ryan MacGilvray
22
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:55.48
7:43
31
104
47:50.42
7:42
401
405
Alexandra Dougherty
34
F
Union
NJ
47:55.53
7:43
10
205
47:48.81
7:42
400
406
Kevin Gelabert
15
M
Northport
NY
47:56.04
7:43
23
87
47:54.06
7:43
410
407
Richard Stewart
26
M
Northport
NY
47:56.34
7:43
41
174
47:56.27
7:43
411
408
David Sime
46
M
Levittown
NY
47:56.49
7:43
38
281
47:51.02
7:43
402
409
Briana Brancato
25
F
Melville
NY
47:57.37
7:44
16
221
47:57.34
7:44
412
410
Mark Singer
46
M
Melville
NY
47:57.98
7:44
40
281
47:52.40
7:43
406
411
John Fraiberg
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:01.42
7:44
39
240
47:53.02
7:43
409
412
Linda Ottaviano
60
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
48:01.52
7:44
1
39
48:01.49
7:44
415
413
Anny Espinal
35
F
Sayville
NY
48:01.98
7:44
17
272
48:01.97
7:44
416
414
Ryan Brown
17
M
Northport
NY
48:02.14
7:44
24
87
48:02.14
7:44
418
415
David Grosskurth
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
48:02.96
7:44
23
178
48:00.55
7:44
414
416
Markus Rentzing
45
M
Old Westbury
NY
48:04.01
7:45
41
281
48:01.98
7:44
417
417
Michael Allen
37
M
Patchogue
NY
48:04.87
7:45
41
228
47:59.48
7:44
413
418
Andrew Manks
46
M
Centerport
NY
48:05.03
7:45
43
281
48:03.37
7:45
421
419
Keith Huntington
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:06.81
7:45
41
240
48:06.77
7:45
422
420
Jacqi Thornton
32
F
Croton-On-Hudson
NY
48:08.47
7:45
11
205
48:08.61
7:45
424
421
Ed Metcalf
29
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
48:08.53
7:45
42
174
48:08.53
7:45
423
422
Andrew Marulis
40
M
Smithtown
NY
48:09.02
7:45
40
240
48:02.96
7:44
420
423
Amanda McDonnell
39
F
Sound Beach
NY
48:09.18
7:45
18
272
48:09.15
7:45
425
424
Maxwell Napoli
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:09.19
7:45
25
87
48:09.19
7:45
426
425
Michael Esposito
47
M
Seaford
NY
48:10.83
7:46
42
281
48:02.58
7:44
419
426
Jamie Prosser
38
M
Seaford
NY
48:14.07
7:46
42
228
48:14.03
7:46
431
427
Frank Anastasi
45
M
Northport
NY
48:14.73
7:46
44
281
48:14.72
7:46
432
429
Marie-Pierre St-Onge
40
F
Tenafly
NJ
48:16.82
7:47
11
247
48:15.44
7:46
434
428
Jenna Garland
27
F
East Meadow
NY
48:16.82
7:47
18
221
48:10.68
7:46
428
430
Courtney Garland
26
F
East Meadow
NY
48:16.93
7:47
17
221
48:10.38
7:46
427
431
Breanna McDavid
27
F
Mineola
NY
48:17.01
7:47
19
221
48:12.26
7:46
429
432
Greg Wells
22
M
Northport
NY
48:17.14
7:47
32
104
48:17.14
7:47
437
433
Ronelle Porter
39
F
Rockville Centre
NY
48:17.48
7:47
20
272
48:17.48
7:47
438
434
James Kelton
42
M
Wantagh
NY
48:17.60
7:47
42
240
48:15.89
7:47
436
435
David English
27
M
New York
NY
48:18.32
7:47
43
174
48:18.28
7:47
439
436
Molly McCann
23
F
Rockville Centre
NY
48:19.53
7:47
18
153
48:12.97
7:46
430
437
Jonathan W. Smith
36
M
Northport
NY
48:20.83
7:47
43
228
48:15.78
7:47
435
438
Kelly Demeri
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:21.34
7:47
19
272
48:15.16
7:46
433
439
William Hall
41
M
Miller Place
NY
48:21.83
7:48
44
240
48:21.80
7:47
446
440
Jeremiah Bautista
31
M
Saint James
NY
48:21.94
7:48
47
215
48:21.91
7:48
447
441
John Kennedy
60
M
East Northport
NY
48:23.09
7:48
7
98
48:19.39
7:47
441
442
Nicole Catanzaro
38
F
Smithtown
NY
48:23.12
7:48
21
272
48:21.53
7:47
445
443
Carolyn Pollard
27
F
Stamford
CT
48:23.21
7:48
21
221
48:20.03
7:47
443
444
Stephanie Tinio
25
F
Commack
NY
48:23.95
7:48
20
221
48:19.79
7:47
442
445
Michael Attard
36
M
Oakdale
NY
48:23.98
7:48
44
228
48:19.37
7:47
440
446
William Dietsche
56
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:25.98
7:48
24
178
48:25.95
7:48
451
447
Richard Barrett-Snyder
48
M
Merrick
NY
48:26.97
7:48
45
281
48:23.24
7:48
448
448
Michael Hippler
44
M
Sayville
NY
48:27.64
7:48
43
240
48:20.41
7:47
444
449
James Desiderio
51
M
Deer Park
NY
48:28.03
7:48
42
268
48:25.82
7:48
450
450
Paul Basel
20
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.32
7:49
33
104
48:28.28
7:49
454
451
Kevin Flannery
23
M
Syosset
NY
48:28.53
7:49
34
104
48:28.49
7:49
455
452
Shawn Hunkins
29
M
Islandia
NY
48:29.19
7:49
44
174
48:26.52
7:48
452
453
Erika Habersaat
37
F
Rocky Point
NY
48:29.62
7:49
22
272
48:29.62
7:49
456
454
Peter Ilovic
39
M
Centerport
NY
48:30.08
7:49
45
228
48:30.05
7:49
457
456
John McCleery
46
M
Nesconset
NY
48:32.05
7:49
47
281
48:32.01
7:49
461
455
William Brown
42
M
New York
NY
48:32.05
7:49
45
240
48:27.66
7:48
453
457
Edward Docyk
51
M
Carle Place
NY
48:34.98
7:50
43
268
48:30.13
7:49
458
458
Charles Schneider
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:35.07
7:50
46
281
48:31.04
7:49
459
459
Candice Lorento
33
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
48:35.28
7:50
13
205
48:32.93
7:49
463
460
Stephanie Sprague
30
F
Atlanta
GA
48:35.32
7:50
12
205
48:25.22
7:48
449
461
Adrian Wander
42
M
Merrick
NY
48:36.61
7:50
47
240
48:33.23
7:49
464
462
Kristin Sheridan
28
F
Smithtown
NY
48:37.41
7:50
22
221
48:33.93
7:49
465
463
Mike Dwyer
44
M
St James
NY
48:37.66
7:50
46
240
48:32.39
7:49
462
464
Steven Peper
50
M
Northport
NY
48:38.84
7:50
44
268
48:31.38
7:49
460
465
Kenneth Kadar
26
M
Coram
NY
48:38.91
7:50
45
174
48:38.91
7:50
467
466
John Green
56
M
Northport
NY
48:42.29
7:51
25
178
48:42.25
7:51
471
467
Laura Sneider
26
F
Centereach
NY
48:42.29
7:51
23
221
48:42.29
7:51
472
468
Aidan Hickman
12
M
Northport
NY
48:42.63
7:51
3
47
48:42.63
7:51
473
469
Patrick Dimaria
21
M
Commack
NY
48:43.28
7:51
35
104
48:43.24
7:51
475
470
Lauren Edwards
35
F
Northport
NY
48:43.82
7:51
23
272
48:40.50
7:51
469
471
Lukas Gaun
25
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:44.07
7:51
47
174
48:44.03
7:51
476
472
Susan Murray
51
F
Hauppauge
NY
48:44.37
7:51
2
166
48:41.88
7:51
470
473
Martha Delgado
39
F
Central Islip
NY
48:44.60
7:51
24
272
48:44.56
7:51
479
474
Frank McNally
44
M
Kings Park
NY
48:44.90
7:51
48
240
48:39.99
7:50
468
475
Paul Gelardi
34
M
New York
NY
48:45.94
7:51
49
215
48:44.29
7:51
477
476
Tim Kearns
32
M
East Northport
NY
48:46.24
7:51
48
215
48:36.64
7:50
466
477
Brendan Nelson
27
M
Saint James
NY
48:46.39
7:51
46
174
48:42.99
7:51
474
478
Meghan Murphy
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
48:48.41
7:52
19
153
48:44.44
7:51
478
479
Mike Rubendall
35
M
Massapequa
NY
48:48.61
7:52
46
228
48:46.85
7:52
480
480
Robert Smith
47
M
Northport
NY
48:49.16
7:52
48
281
48:47.08
7:52
481
481
Jennifer Uhrlass
41
F
East Northport
NY
48:52.62
7:52
12
247
48:52.58
7:52
485
482
David Di Giovanni
57
M
Sea Cliff
NY
48:53.59
7:53
26
178
48:51.76
7:52
483
483
Colleen Thompson
38
F
Saint James
NY
48:53.61
7:53
25
272
48:50.38
7:52
482
484
Laura Murphy
36
F
Freeport
NY
48:54.10
7:53
26
272
48:51.86
7:52
484
485
Russell Catsoris
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:55.80
7:53
49
240
48:54.09
7:53
487
486
Brendan Cleary
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
48:58.15
7:53
50
215
48:58.11
7:53
491
487
Bill Coughlin
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
48:58.22
7:53
50
240
48:58.19
7:53
492
488
John Pace
45
M
East Norwich
NY
48:58.69
7:53
49
281
48:58.66
7:53
495
489
Mark Knott
56
M
Smithtown
NY
48:59.49
7:54
27
178
48:54.12
7:53
488
490
Mary-Jo Depaoli-Brower
41
F
Hicksville
NY
48:59.74
7:54
13
247
48:59.71
7:54
496
491
Margarita Wickard
38
F
East Northport
NY
48:59.86
7:54
27
272
48:59.86
7:54
497
492
Michael Carlino
24
M
Centereach
NY
49:00.20
7:54
37
104
48:58.19
7:53
493
493
Kevin Weinisch
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:00.34
7:54
51
215
49:00.34
7:54
498
494
Benjamin Timothy
23
M
East Northport
NY
49:00.72
7:54
36
104
48:53.99
7:53
486
495
David Coletti
56
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:02.18
7:54
28
178
48:54.43
7:53
489
496
Chris Mayer
42
M
Franklin Square
NY
49:02.54
7:54
51
240
49:02.51
7:54
500
497
Victor Usack
55
M
Upton
NY
49:02.60
7:54
29
178
49:01.48
7:54
499
498
John Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
49:03.25
7:54
26
87
48:58.61
7:53
494
499
Paul Bode
50
M
Smithtown
NY
49:03.67
7:54
45
268
48:57.50
7:53
490
500
Howie Zwang
48
M
Great Neck
NY
49:03.82
7:54
50
281
49:03.75
7:54
502
501
Don Winters
54
M
East Setauket
NY
49:06.56
7:55
46
268
49:03.38
7:54
501
502
Brian White
39
M
St Louis
MO
49:10.22
7:55
47
228
49:05.72
7:55
504
503
Alex Gonzalez
50
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:11.08
7:55
47
268
49:05.90
7:55
505
504
Peter Kawakami
13
M
Northport
NY
49:11.19
7:55
27
87
49:06.98
7:55
507
505
Andrew Mendelsohn
53
M
Northport
NY
49:12.89
7:56
48
268
49:10.38
7:55
512
506
Colin Walsh
38
M
Centerport
NY
49:13.02
7:56
48
228
49:08.99
7:55
509
507
Hayden Uresk
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:13.61
7:56
28
87
49:13.61
7:56
515
508
Ricardo Aguilar
23
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:13.87
7:56
39
104
49:09.72
7:55
510
509
Ralph Berardi
56
M
Commack
NY
49:17.10
7:56
30
178
49:12.07
7:56
513
510
Ben Mosher
17
M
East Northport
NY
49:18.28
7:57
29
87
49:14.32
7:56
517
511
Victoria Parente
30
F
Durham
NC
49:19.42
7:57
16
205
49:17.90
7:57
521
512
Pamela Pletcher
50
F
Milwankee
WI
49:19.54
7:57
3
166
49:09.91
7:55
511
513
Erik Hayes
31
M
Northport
NY
49:19.57
7:57
52
215
49:07.62
7:55
508
514
Mable Wong
32
F
Mill Neck
NY
49:20.23
7:57
15
205
49:16.61
7:56
518
515
Mary Ramirez
50
F
Nesconset
NY
49:20.25
7:57
4
166
49:19.18
7:57
523
516
Stacey Herschmann
43
F
Levittown
NY
49:20.41
7:57
14
247
49:13.40
7:56
514
517
Michele Rizzo - Berg
39
F
Bellport
NY
49:20.55
7:57
29
272
49:20.31
7:57
524
518
Fazal Mahmood
57
M
Queens Village
NY
49:20.81
7:57
31
178
49:20.80
7:57
526
519
Elizabeth Defalco
33
F
Kings Park
NY
49:20.99
7:57
14
205
49:13.80
7:56
516
520
Nicholas Ratinaud
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
49:21.52
7:57
30
87
49:21.51
7:57
529
521
James Ryan
32
M
Kings Park
NY
49:22.62
7:57
53
215
49:18.29
7:57
522
523
Brian Ryniker
39
M
Sea Cliff
NY
49:23.58
7:57
49
228
49:17.66
7:56
520
522
Todd Zubris
51
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:23.58
7:57
49
268
49:16.65
7:56
519
524
Christopher Pujols
18
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:24.18
7:58
31
87
49:24.14
7:58
535
525
Sean Keely
44
M
Oakdale
NY
49:24.20
7:58
52
240
49:24.20
7:58
536
526
Jacqueline Mitchell
24
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
49:25.28
7:58
20
153
49:20.86
7:57
527
527
Annmarie Karazia
39
F
Huntington
NY
49:25.39
7:58
30
272
49:20.70
7:57
525
528
Theresa Gannon
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
49:25.47
7:58
24
221
49:22.97
7:57
530
529
Rich Pernice
29
M
Brookyln
NY
49:25.74
7:58
48
174
49:21.36
7:57
528
530
Amanda Hall
33
F
Westhampton Beach
NY
49:26.55
7:58
17
205
49:26.52
7:58
538
531
Sean Feeney
50
M
Coram
NY
49:27.36
7:58
50
268
49:23.56
7:57
533
532
Marc Parrott
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:27.97
7:58
51
228
49:23.18
7:57
532
533
Don Braddick
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
49:28.96
7:58
53
240
49:26.12
7:58
537
534
Eric Diton
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:30.89
7:59
51
268
49:23.75
7:57
534
535
Tom Boccard
34
M
New York
NY
49:31.42
7:59
55
215
49:30.60
7:59
540
536
Debbie Blair
57
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
49:32.32
7:59
3
88
49:32.32
7:59
543
537
John Lozowski
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:33.52
7:59
49
174
49:33.52
7:59
545
538
Owen Kenny
47
M
Huntington
NY
49:34.26
7:59
52
281
49:31.41
7:59
542
539
Justin Schimmenti
28
M
East Islip
NY
49:35.08
7:59
50
174
49:34.52
7:59
547
540
Jackie Dimaria
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
49:35.83
7:59
21
153
49:32.38
7:59
544
541
Kenneth Fradkin
52
M
Bellmore
NY
49:36.27
7:59
52
268
49:36.24
7:59
548
542
Brian Dolan
32
M
Babylon
NY
49:36.67
8:00
54
215
49:29.28
7:58
539
543
Sunil Katwala
47
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:36.68
8:00
53
281
49:36.64
8:00
549
544
Michael Nusblat
62
M
Stony Point
NY
49:36.93
8:00
8
98
49:36.93
8:00
550
545
Dennis Toomey
48
M
Halesite
NY
49:37.65
8:00
51
281
49:31.24
7:59
541
546
John Hamilton
62
M
West Islip
NY
49:38.03
8:00
9
98
49:38.02
8:00
553
547
Milton Lopez
37
M
Forest Hills
NY
49:38.75
8:00
52
228
49:38.75
8:00
555
548
Sarah Thompsen
34
F
Sayville
NY
49:38.78
8:00
19
205
49:38.54
8:00
554
549
Daniel Caputi
43
M
Huntington
NY
49:39.32
8:00
54
240
49:39.32
8:00
558
550
Elmer Ramirez
27
M
Brentwood
NY
49:40.03
8:00
51
174
49:40.00
8:00
559
551
Lisa Ospitale
39
F
S. Setauket
NY
49:40.68
8:00
32
272
49:38.78
8:00
557
552
Joseph Ferrara
34
M
Port Washington
NY
49:41.07
8:00
56
215
49:37.88
8:00
552
553
Trevor Hubbard
12
M
East Northport
NY
49:41.42
8:00
4
47
49:41.42
8:00
563
554
Nicole Neems
31
F
Kings Park
NY
49:41.81
8:00
18
205
49:37.17
8:00
551
555
Michael Napolitano
51
M
South Huntington
NY
49:42.12
8:00
53
268
49:40.43
8:00
561
556
Catherine Wallace
39
F
Burtis Ave
NY
49:42.24
8:00
31
272
49:34.33
7:59
546
557
John Lagreca
61
M
Commack
NY
49:43.28
8:01
10
98
49:40.38
8:00
560
558
Kyle Yeager
26
M
Huntington
NY
49:43.56
8:01
52
174
49:41.46
8:00
564
559
Matthew Nocerino
47
M
Nesconset
NY
49:44.97
8:01
56
281
49:43.40
8:01
568
560
Mike Vulpis
48
M
Islip Terrace
NY
49:45.24
8:01
55
281
49:41.53
8:00
565
561
Louis Cibelli
46
M
East Northport
NY
49:45.98
8:01
54
281
49:40.70
8:00
562
562
Maureen Joyce
59
F
East Northport
NY
49:46.21
8:01
4
88
49:38.78
8:00
556
563
Tom Maxwell
43
M
East Northport
NY
49:47.95
8:01
55
240
49:42.55
8:00
567
564
Gerard Boelstler
37
M
Huntington Station
NY
49:47.96
8:01
53
228
49:42.15
8:00
566
565
John Ryan
50
M
Holtsville
NY
49:48.29
8:01
54
268
49:48.28
8:01
570
566
Christopher Romeo
34
M
Bellmore
NY
49:49.18
8:02
57
215
49:46.85
8:01
569
567
Bejamin Hayden
13
M
Northport
NY
49:50.77
8:02
32
87
49:50.76
8:02
573
568
Maged Eldeiry
43
M
Northport
NY
49:51.89
8:02
56
240
49:48.63
8:01
571
569
Chris Gasiorowski
52
M
East Northport
NY
49:52.24
8:02
56
268
49:52.24
8:02
577
570
Jorge Abril
55
M
West Babylon
NY
49:54.06
8:02
32
178
49:54.06
8:02
579
571
Thomas Withus
34
M
Clifton
NJ
49:56.48
8:03
58
215
49:55.05
8:03
580
572
Lisa Bonanni
28
F
Selden
NY
49:56.59
8:03
25
221
49:53.71
8:02
578
573
Joseph Lazzaro
70
M
Ridge
NY
49:57.05
8:03
2
26
49:57.05
8:03
584
574
Jill Carroll
37
F
Seaford
NY
49:57.22
8:03
33
272
49:50.78
8:02
574
575
Lauren Hirsch
22
F
Hauppauge
NY
49:57.32
8:03
22
153
49:57.32
8:03
585
576
Vincent Finnegan
51
M
Kings Park
NY
49:57.59
8:03
55
268
49:49.73
8:02
572
577
Jake Nielsen
11
M
Smithtown
NY
49:58.86
8:03
5
47
49:51.89
8:02
576
578
Sam Austin
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:59.42
8:03
59
215
49:55.42
8:03
582
579
Chris Ramos
28
M
Brentwood
NY
50:00.58
8:03
53
174
49:51.06
8:02
575
580
Jamie Paterson
53
F
Kings Park
NY
50:00.69
8:03
6
166
50:00.62
8:03
592
581
Gary Muhrcke
75
M
Huntington
NY
50:01.84
8:04
1
8
49:55.08
8:03
581
582
Karen Nora
55
F
Northport
NY
50:01.86
8:04
5
88
49:59.79
8:03
590
583
Nick Trotta
37
M
Babylon
NY
50:03.55
8:04
55
228
50:01.83
8:04
593
584
John Haley
50
M
East Northport
NY
50:03.60
8:04
57
268
49:58.88
8:03
587
585
Anthony Anitra
31
M
West Islip
NY
50:03.73
8:04
60
215
49:58.93
8:03
588
586
Paul Camhi
36
M
Jericho
NY
50:04.04
8:04
54
228
49:56.27
8:03
583
587
Kenna O'Leary
51
F
Centerport
NY
50:04.81
8:04
5
166
49:59.50
8:03
589
588
Fabian Samaniego
57
M
Kings Park
NY
50:05.16
8:04
33
178
50:02.56
8:04
596
589
Deanna Lee
50
F
Roanoke
VA
50:06.44
8:04
7
166
50:02.02
8:04
594
590
Erin Maier
33
F
Centerport
NY
50:06.97
8:04
20
205
50:00.50
8:03
591
591
Michael Brown
48
M
Northport
NY
50:07.16
8:04
57
281
50:04.55
8:04
600
592
Cathleen McQuade
43
F
Smithtown
NY
50:07.56
8:05
15
247
50:07.56
8:05
602
593
Anthony Fulgieri
35
M
Syosset
NY
50:08.26
8:05
56
228
50:02.32
8:04
595
594
Gregory Angermaier
37
M
Townsend
DE
50:08.30
8:05
58
228
50:04.26
8:04
599
595
Craig Lovallo
38
M
Farmingville
NY
50:09.21
8:05
57
228
50:02.92
8:04
597
596
Michael Starr
46
M
Plainview
NY
50:09.94
8:05
58
281
50:07.70
8:05
603
597
Mary-Beth Irwin
30
F
Philadelphia
PA
50:10.44
8:05
21
205
50:03.75
8:04
598
598
Nicole White
35
F
Olivette
MO
50:10.49
8:05
28
272
49:05.63
7:55
503
599
Christopher Trainor
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:10.72
8:05
58
268
50:07.77
8:05
604
600
Steven Morgan
51
M
Northport
NY
50:12.08
8:05
59
268
50:12.05
8:05
607
601
Anthony Deangelo
47
M
Franklin Square
NY
50:13.30
8:05
59
281
50:08.49
8:05
606
602
Brian McNally
57
M
Northport
NY
50:14.16
8:06
34
178
50:07.93
8:05
605
603
Dee Vogt
55
F
Huntington
NY
50:14.90
8:06
6
88
50:04.58
8:04
601
604
Ryan Schappert
25
M
Kings Park
NY
50:15.30
8:06
55
174
50:13.40
8:05
608
605
Darlene Ritchie
51
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
50:16.96
8:06
8
166
50:16.93
8:06
612
606
Edward Sekula
43
M
North Babylon
NY
50:17.89
8:06
58
240
50:17.86
8:06
615
607
Laurel Parrish
30
F
Deer Park
NY
50:18.16
8:06
22
205
50:17.19
8:06
613
608
Calvin Greenwood
14
M
East Northport
NY
50:18.87
8:06
33
87
50:18.87
8:06
617
609
Katie Mitchell
36
F
Bohemia
NY
50:19.19
8:06
34
272
50:17.24
8:06
614
610
William Powell
54
M
Commack
NY
50:19.45
8:06
60
268
50:16.76
8:06
610
611
Anthony Camilleri
43
M
Smithtown
NY
50:19.56
8:06
57
240
50:15.65
8:06
609
612
Fred Roerden
52
M
Oyster Bay
NY
50:19.66
8:06
61
268
50:16.85
8:06
611
613
Sarah Plunkett
21
F
Kings Park
NY
50:21.30
8:07
23
153
50:18.42
8:06
616
614
Joseph Kanzenberg
59
M
Commack
NY
50:21.82
8:07
35
178
50:21.81
8:07
618
615
Tom Finke
51
M
Charlotte
NC
50:23.57
8:07
62
268
50:23.57
8:07
619
616
Samantha Simon
27
F
Yaphank
NY
50:24.69
8:07
26
221
50:24.66
8:07
622
617
Erik Haughn
26
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:25.59
8:07
57
174
50:25.58
8:07
623
618
Kevin Shanley
39
M
Huntington
NY
50:25.65
8:07
59
228
50:25.64
8:07
624
619
Kevin Meehan
37
M
Bayside
NY
50:27.77
8:08
50
228
49:23.12
7:57
531
620
James Ferrante
22
M
East Northport
NY
50:27.95
8:08
40
104
50:25.80
8:07
625
621
Salvatore Dabbraccio
32
M
Miller Place
NY
50:30.81
8:08
61
215
50:24.27
8:07
620
622
Eric Bennett
41
M
Massapequa Park
NY
50:32.04
8:08
59
240
50:25.87
8:07
626
623
Michael Smith
25
M
Patchogue
NY
50:32.37
8:09
58
174
50:28.18
8:08
627
624
Emily Banzer
22
F
Clinton
NY
50:33.17
8:09
24
153
50:33.17
8:09
633
625
Russell Snaith
55
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:33.45
8:09
36
178
50:33.21
8:09
634
626
Mark Haik
38
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:33.63
8:09
60
228
50:31.82
8:08
632
627
Justin Ramcharitar
27
M
Walden
NY
50:35.02
8:09
59
174
50:29.28
8:08
628
628
John Price
33
M
Shirley
NY
50:36.31
8:09
62
215
50:30.61
8:08
631
629
Nicholas Warywoda
40
M
Huntington
NY
50:36.49
8:09
60
240
50:30.44
8:08
630
630
Nick Butler
12
M
Northport
NY
50:37.04
8:09
6
47
50:37.04
8:09
637
631
Albert Strauss
46
M
Holbrook
NY
50:37.23
8:09
61
281
50:37.23
8:09
639
632
Ilana Dolginko
26
F
Northport
NY
50:37.97
8:09
27
221
50:29.53
8:08
629
633
Joseph Choinski
20
M
East Nortjport
NY
50:38.59
8:10
41
104
50:38.55
8:10
643
634
Kevin Corrigan
25
M
Deer Park
NY
50:38.81
8:10
56
174
50:24.55
8:07
621
635
Ryan Schumacher
29
M
East Northport
NY
50:39.53
8:10
60
174
50:39.50
8:10
644
636
Tj Bolen
21
M
Northport
NY
50:39.57
8:10
42
104
50:39.57
8:10
645
637
Jerry McCarty
49
M
Centerport
NY
50:39.64
8:10
60
281
50:35.89
8:09
636
638
Ali Maue
41
F
Northport
NY
50:40.86
8:10
16
247
50:38.17
8:09
642
639
Amanda Scanlan
36
F
Northport
NY
50:41.06
8:10
35
272
50:37.50
8:09
640
640
Alexandra Long
28
F
East Northport
NY
50:41.68
8:10
28
221
50:35.37
8:09
635
641
Richard Freeman
30
M
New York
NY
50:42.78
8:10
64
215
50:39.72
8:10
646
642
Helen Lepore
54
F
Huntington
NY
50:45.15
8:11
9
166
50:45.11
8:11
650
643
Jay Donovan
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:45.27
8:11
63
215
50:37.18
8:09
638
644
Ulise Merino
38
M
Northport
NY
50:45.66
8:11
61
228
50:42.97
8:10
649
645
Eric Burke
34
M
Rocky Point
NY
50:46.39
8:11
65
215
50:42.18
8:10
648
646
Michael Minerva
44
M
Sayville
NY
50:47.19
8:11
61
240
50:47.17
8:11
652
647
Annmarie Maiello
47
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
50:47.29
8:11
4
248
50:40.32
8:10
647
648
Rawl Bayer
15
M
Plainview
NY
50:47.30
8:11
35
87
50:47.30
8:11
653
649
Katy Schomburg
35
F
Centerport
NY
50:47.34
8:11
36
272
50:37.80
8:09
641
650
Louis Lafleur
59
M
Holbrook
NY
50:49.65
8:11
37
178
50:49.62
8:11
657
651
Hayda Hayduk
44
F
Kings Park
NY
50:49.91
8:11
17
247
50:49.90
8:11
658
652
Jenny Trumbull
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:50.04
8:11
29
221
50:50.04
8:11
659
653
Jennifer Brennan
24
F
Northport
NY
50:50.51
8:11
25
153
50:50.51
8:11
660
654
Marie Schneider
42
F
East Patchogue
NY
50:50.78
8:11
18
247
50:50.54
8:11
661
655
Matthew Guerra
13
M
Bayville
NY
50:51.38
8:12
34
87
50:46.77
8:11
651
656
Stacey Miller
51
F
Leesburg
VA
50:51.59
8:12
10
166
50:48.11
8:11
654
657
Casie Ludemann
26
F
Patchogue
NY
50:52.64
8:12
13
221
46:41.27
7:31
326
658
Michael Edebohls
40
M
East Northport
NY
50:53.72
8:12
62
240
50:49.52
8:11
656
659
Don Boller
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:54.11
8:12
62
281
50:49.41
8:11
655
660
Peter Weisbecker
48
M
Tivoli
NY
50:54.49
8:12
63
281
50:54.49
8:12
665
661
Peter Marchese
44
M
New York
NY
50:54.72
8:12
63
240
50:52.73
8:12
663
662
Enoma Omoregie
36
M
New York
NY
50:55.24
8:12
62
228
50:50.75
8:11
662
663
Paul Nelson
60
M
St James
NY
50:57.70
8:13
11
98
50:54.36
8:12
664
664
Christy Freire
32
F
Northport
NY
50:58.46
8:13
23
205
50:58.42
8:13
668
665
Nicolas Salamina
53
M
Coram
NY
50:59.30
8:13
63
268
50:54.60
8:12
666
666
Janice McIntyre
37
F
Long Beach
NY
51:00.11
8:13
37
272
51:00.11
8:13
669
667
Steve Rossi
35
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:02.05
8:13
63
228
50:56.23
8:12
667
668
Ryan McGarry
32
M
Savyille
NY
51:02.37
8:13
66
215
51:02.33
8:13
670
669
John Ferrante
51
M
South Huntington
NY
51:04.32
8:14
64
268
51:04.32
8:14
674
670
Cara Nelson
29
F
St. James
NY
51:06.21
8:14
30
221
51:03.89
8:14
673
671
Jessica Bonati
28
F
Patchogue
NY
51:07.17
8:14
31
221
51:05.82
8:14
680
672
Andrew Campbell
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:07.91
8:14
64
228
51:07.90
8:14
684
673
John Caridi
32
M
West Babylon
NY
51:08.06
8:14
67
215
51:04.78
8:14
675
674
Megan Peoples
31
F
Scottsdale
AZ
51:09.00
8:14
24
205
51:08.96
8:14
689
675
Joe Gallino
56
M
Eatons Neck
NY
51:09.86
8:15
39
178
51:05.10
8:14
677
676
Brian Mulligan
24
M
Boston
MA
51:10.05
8:15
43
104
51:03.83
8:14
672
677
Patrick Melia
56
M
Centerport
NY
51:10.05
8:15
40
178
51:06.34
8:14
681
678
Michael Delaney
51
M
Holbrook
NY
51:10.54
8:15
66
268
51:08.83
8:14
688
679
Jeffrey Hamilton
50
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:10.64
8:15
65
268
51:06.53
8:14
682
680
Amanda Probst
9
F
Stony Brook
NY
51:10.88
8:15
2
27
51:08.32
8:14
687
681
Susan Cosentino
48
F
West Islip
NY
51:10.99
8:15
5
248
51:05.13
8:14
678
682
Courtney Coletti
41
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:11.05
8:15
20
247
51:11.05
8:15
693
683
Michael Poerio
34
M
Miller Place
NY
51:11.44
8:15
68
215
51:05.14
8:14
679
684
Pamela Bass
47
F
Huntington
NY
51:11.55
8:15
6
248
51:08.21
8:14
686
685
Christopher Schreiber
47
M
Kings Park
NY
51:11.65
8:15
64
281
51:08.05
8:14
685
686
Karl Fassberger
55
M
Centerport
NY
51:12.20
8:15
38
178
51:03.62
8:14
671
687
Lori Davenport
37
F
Westmont
NJ
51:12.65
8:15
38
272
51:07.77
8:14
683
688
Kevin Lysaght
41
M
Centerport
NY
51:13.45
8:15
64
240
51:13.42
8:15
695
689
Jeanette Hampel
40
F
West Islip
NY
51:13.61
8:15
21
247
51:13.58
8:15
696
690
Lisa Mauro
44
F
Huntington
NY
51:14.25
8:15
19
247
51:10.04
8:15
690
691
Michael Deflorio
27
M
Boston
MA
51:14.30
8:15
62
174
51:14.30
8:15
698
692
Frank Martinez
58
M
Commack
NY
51:15.31
8:15
42
178
51:12.91
8:15
694
693
Milo Grossman
9
M
Northport
NY
51:16.27
8:16
7
47
51:10.68
8:15
692
694
Joanne Cornelius
62
F
Greenlawn
NY
51:16.36
8:16
2
39
51:14.07
8:15
697
695
Kelly Padden
25
F
Islip
NY
51:17.21
8:16
32
221
51:15.37
8:15
701
696
John Whitelaw
24
M
New York
NY
51:17.55
8:16
44
104
51:17.39
8:16
702
697
Michael Rann
49
M
Copaigue
NY
51:18.08
8:16
65
281
51:14.82
8:15
699
698
John Paul Macedonia
37
M
East Setauket
NY
51:18.51
8:16
65
228
51:18.50
8:16
704
699
Dawn Testa
44
F
Bayport
NY
51:19.23
8:16
22
247
51:15.07
8:15
700
700
Laura Passarella
34
F
Muttontown
NY
51:21.22
8:16
25
205
51:21.22
8:16
708
701
Christopher Leo
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:21.70
8:16
70
215
51:21.70
8:16
709
702
Sean Rudden
39
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:22.38
8:17
66
228
51:22.38
8:17
712
703
Jessica Maxwell
38
F
East Northport
NY
51:22.77
8:17
40
272
51:20.38
8:16
706
704
Zeina Ghaly
35
F
New York
NY
51:23.29
8:17
39
272
51:19.54
8:16
705
705
Robert Saviino
55
M
Seaford
NY
51:23.64
8:17
43
178
51:23.64
8:17
715
706
Dianne Finneran
49
F
Smithtown
NY
51:25.35
8:17
7
248
51:22.59
8:17
713
707
Andrew Sperber
41
M
East Northport
NY
51:25.40
8:17
65
240
51:20.48
8:16
707
708
Katy Forman
32
F
Patchogue
NY
51:25.58
8:17
26
205
51:21.84
8:16
710
709
Andrew Murphy
25
M
Northport
NY
51:25.63
8:17
63
174
51:22.13
8:17
711
710
Peter Purpura
30
M
Levittown
NY
51:26.02
8:17
71
215
51:26.02
8:17
720
711
Dawn K. Ryan
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
51:26.40
8:17
11
166
51:22.98
8:17
714
712
Daniel Lahey
51
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:27.53
8:17
67
268
51:27.50
8:17
722
713
Craig Clare
47
M
Bayport
NY
51:28.09
8:17
66
281
51:25.61
8:17
718
714
Brian McNeill
37
M
Kings Park
NY
51:28.82
8:18
70
228
51:26.97
8:17
721
715
Jared Mroz
38
M
Rockville Centre
NY
51:29.09
8:18
67
228
51:25.59
8:17
716
716
Benjamin Beavers
37
M
North Amityville
NY
51:29.66
8:18
69
228
51:25.95
8:17
719
717
Frank Neira
57
M
Flushing
NY
51:31.18
8:18
41
178
51:10.63
8:15
691
718
Matthew Samuelowitz
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:33.00
8:18
68
228
51:25.61
8:17
717
719
Alyssa Mazurek
28
F
Long Beach
NY
51:33.46
8:18
33
221
51:33.43
8:18
731
720
Richard Price
52
M
East Setauket
NY
51:33.79
8:18
68
268
51:28.09
8:17
723
721
Frank Dirocco
28
M
South Huntington
NY
51:34.34
8:18
64
174
51:30.97
8:18
725
722
Brian Ault
33
M
Northport
NY
51:34.40
8:18
72
215
51:28.89
8:18
724
723
Efrain Saune
46
M
Hicksville
NY
51:34.73
8:19
69
281
51:34.66
8:19
733
724
John Mangino
59
M
East Rockaway
NY
51:34.86
8:19
44
178
51:32.57
8:18
728
725
Kristen Magliola
24
F
Shoreham
NY
51:36.03
8:19
26
153
51:33.53
8:18
732
726
Jennifer Jarit
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
51:36.46
8:19
41
272
51:32.82
8:18
730
727
Ronald Frisbie
45
M
Holbrook
NY
51:37.03
8:19
67
281
51:31.10
8:18
726
728
Frank Tomasello
33
M
East Northport
NY
51:37.73
8:19
73
215
51:37.73
8:19
737
729
Edward Marian
55
M
Huntington Station
NY
51:38.93
8:19
45
178
51:32.77
8:18
729
730
Timothy Cocks
37
M
Northport
NY
51:39.40
8:19
71
228
51:36.28
8:19
734
731
Nicole Sherman
25
F
Smithtown
NY
51:39.61
8:19
34
221
51:37.08
8:19
736
732
Meghan Gerlach
33
F
Smithtown
NY
51:39.87
8:19
27
205
51:39.87
8:19
741
733
Robert Walsh
48
M
Patchogue
NY
51:41.91
8:20
68
281
51:31.85
8:18
727
734
Deirdre Carl
35
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:42.15
8:20
42
272
51:37.81
8:19
738
735
Reginald Staco
36
M
New York
NY
51:42.19
8:20
72
228
51:40.11
8:19
742
736
Rob Clinard
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:43.00
8:20
70
281
51:36.75
8:19
735
737
Christopher Colello
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:43.07
8:20
74
215
51:39.84
8:19
740
738
Nicole Dietsche
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:43.31
8:20
35
221
51:39.34
8:19
739
739
Dawn Ehrhart
46
F
Halesite
NY
51:43.58
8:20
8
248
51:43.58
8:20
747
740
Glenn Villien
46
M
Dickinson Center
NY
51:43.76
8:20
71
281
51:40.58
8:19
744
741
Jeff Yi
45
M
Searingtown
NY
51:44.24
8:20
72
281
51:44.21
8:20
749
742
Peter Rommel
37
M
Merrick
NY
51:44.35
8:20
74
228
51:44.31
8:20
750
743
Paul Bolliger
39
M
West Sayville
NY
51:44.66
8:20
73
228
51:42.75
8:20
746
744
Scott Carberry
52
M
Islip
NY
51:45.21
8:20
69
268
51:40.18
8:19
743
745
Cara Maloy
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:46.16
8:20
27
153
51:44.39
8:20
751
746
Gregory Behrens
26
M
New York
NY
51:46.73
8:20
65
174
51:46.73
8:20
755
747
Mj Dellecave
17
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:47.02
8:21
36
87
51:46.98
8:21
757
748
Anthony Pascucci
48
M
Kings Park
NY
51:47.62
8:21
73
281
51:46.82
8:20
756
749
Robert Krollage
43
M
Babylon
NY
51:48.15
8:21
67
240
51:48.15
8:21
759
750
Gary Trenaman
44
M
Rockville Centre
NY
51:48.43
8:21
68
240
51:48.43
8:21
760
751
Barbara Capri
49
F
East Northport
NY
51:48.62
8:21
9
248
51:46.62
8:20
754
752
Lisa Colby
50
F
Smithtown
NY
51:48.80
8:21
12
166
51:42.30
8:20
745
753
Christopher Forte
44
M
East Northport
NY
51:50.76
8:21
66
240
51:43.66
8:20
748
754
Brett Klopp
48
M
Port Washington
NY
51:51.48
8:21
74
281
51:47.36
8:21
758
755
Pavel Salnikov
22
M
Patchogue
NY
51:51.49
8:21
45
104
51:49.66
8:21
763
756
Melissa Kennedy
66
F
Amityville
NY
51:51.82
8:21
1
12
51:45.40
8:20
753
757
Andrew Mosca
49
M
Old Westbury
NY
51:52.41
8:21
75
281
51:49.25
8:21
762
758
Meghan Milani
21
F
Sayville
NY
51:52.45
8:21
28
153
51:50.69
8:21
766
759
Keith Miller
39
M
Commack
NY
51:52.49
8:21
75
228
51:45.40
8:20
752
760
Anthony Degregoria
41
M
Sayville
NY
51:53.22
8:22
69
240
51:53.22
8:22
768
761
Brandon Geluso
31
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:54.79
8:22
75
215
51:49.13
8:21
761
762
Daniel Himmel
50
M
East Northport
NY
51:55.17
8:22
70
268
51:50.41
8:21
764
763
Mark Jackett
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:55.97
8:22
70
240
51:55.97
8:22
770
764
Patrick Obrien
54
M
Garden City
NY
51:56.59
8:22
71
268
51:51.53
8:21
767
765
Gerard Bertuch
26
M
Patchogue
NY
51:57.17
8:22
66
174
51:57.14
8:22
772
766
James Rea
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:59.64
8:23
72
268
51:59.47
8:23
777
767
Helen Paone
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
51:59.86
8:23
43
272
51:58.41
8:22
775
768
Brian Sales
33
M
Copiague
NY
52:00.08
8:23
76
215
51:50.45
8:21
765
769
Joseph Hoffer
38
M
Central Islip
NY
52:01.44
8:23
76
228
51:58.85
8:22
776
770
Michele Eivers
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:01.45
8:23
10
248
51:55.34
8:22
769
771
Quyen Rovner
43
F
Dix Hills
NY
52:02.08
8:23
23
247
52:02.04
8:23
781
772
Andrew Whitelaw
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:02.14
8:23
77
215
52:02.14
8:23
782
773
Mike Sweeney
47
M
Garden City
NY
52:02.65
8:23
76
281
51:58.12
8:22
773
774
Matt Lattanzi
47
M
Hudson
MA
52:03.72
8:23
78
281
52:01.51
8:23
780
775
Vincent Butera
44
M
North Massapequa
NY
52:03.77
8:23
71
240
52:01.40
8:23
779
776
Jean-Paul Kergaravat
47
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:04.46
8:23
77
281
51:58.16
8:22
774
777
Sean Burke
27
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:05.03
8:23
61
174
51:05.04
8:14
676
778
Matthew Lertora
22
M
Northport
NY
52:05.50
8:23
46
104
52:03.52
8:23
785
779
Steven Jonas
63
M
Woodbury
NY
52:05.96
8:24
12
98
52:01.20
8:23
778
780
Maddy Prince
17
F
Norhtport
NY
52:06.62
8:24
2
59
51:56.33
8:22
771
781
Brian Fallon
53
M
East Northport
NY
52:07.54
8:24
75
268
52:04.46
8:23
787
782
John Antonucci
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:08.00
8:24
73
268
52:02.39
8:23
784
783
Katherine Glubiak
51
F
Commack
NY
52:08.18
8:24
13
166
52:08.18
8:24
791
784
Jim Costello
45
M
Northport
NY
52:08.80
8:24
79
281
52:05.97
8:24
789
785
Guenther Roethel
44
M
Northport
NY
52:09.75
8:24
72
240
52:02.25
8:23
783
786
Maureen Edwards
33
F
Northport
NY
52:10.42
8:24
28
205
52:05.75
8:24
788
787
Rich Pulaski
57
M
Nesconset
NY
52:10.98
8:24
46
178
52:10.97
8:24
795
788
Stephen Capuano
42
M
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
52:11.68
8:24
73
240
52:10.37
8:24
794
789
Darlene Scilingo
45
F
Manorville
NY
52:12.30
8:25
11
248
52:12.23
8:25
797
790
James Sciara
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:12.79
8:25
77
228
52:12.79
8:25
800
791
Robert French
54
M
Milwaukee
WI
52:12.92
8:25
74
268
52:04.41
8:23
786
792
Kayla Garner
26
F
Huntington Station
NY
52:13.35
8:25
36
221
52:07.87
8:24
790
793
Min Tian
36
F
Syosset
NY
52:13.47
8:25
44
272
52:13.47
8:25
801
794
Justin Harvey
14
M
Nesconset
NY
52:14.23
8:25
37
87
52:12.64
8:25
798
795
James Dougherty
51
M
East Northport
NY
52:14.61
8:25
77
268
52:11.55
8:24
796
796
Stephen Maneri
27
M
Huntington
NY
52:15.12
8:25
67
174
52:12.72
8:25
799
797
Jessica Takats
22
F
New York
NY
52:16.52
8:25
29
153
52:16.51
8:25
807
798
Matthew Metcalf
25
M
Sound Beach
NY
52:16.55
8:25
68
174
52:16.55
8:25
809
799
Elizabeth Keely
45
F
Oakdale
NY
52:16.67
8:25
12
248
52:16.67
8:25
810
800
Mitchell Harris
60
M
Sunapee
NH
52:17.32
8:25
13
98
52:17.29
8:25
812
801
Nicholas Harvey
14
M
Nesconset
NY
52:17.43
8:25
38
87
52:15.60
8:25
805
802
Timothy Eriksen
50
M
Northport
NY
52:17.57
8:25
76
268
52:08.67
8:24
792
803
Jenna Elznic
30
F
Bohemia
NY
52:17.64
8:25
29
205
52:17.64
8:25
813
804
Alberto Leal
40
M
Brentwood
NY
52:17.67
8:25
74
240
52:14.75
8:25
803
805
Mark Pace
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
52:17.71
8:25
75
240
52:17.71
8:25
814
806
Christopher Mele
33
M
East Northport
NY
52:17.77
8:25
69
215
51:17.87
8:16
703
807
Owen Carey
30
M
Setauket
NY
52:18.43
8:26
80
215
52:18.40
8:26
815
808
Leonard Carolan
65
M
Setauket
NY
52:18.48
8:26
3
44
52:18.48
8:26
816
809
Grace Moran
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:19.19
8:26
30
205
52:19.19
8:26
818
810
Christopher Grodski
31
M
Northport
NY
52:19.40
8:26
78
215
52:08.79
8:24
793
811
Tony Pezzano
51
M
Huntington
NY
52:19.81
8:26
78
268
52:15.59
8:25
804
812
Jean Kiley
39
F
Saint James
NY
52:20.09
8:26
45
272
52:20.08
8:26
819
813
Anthony Guluzzi
30
M
Massapequa
NY
52:20.43
8:26
79
215
52:15.74
8:25
806
814
Wendy Toth
41
F
Gates Mills
OH
52:20.79
8:26
24
247
52:13.49
8:25
802
815
Meghan Hehir
24
F
Northport
NY
52:20.96
8:26
30
153
52:20.96
8:26
822
816
Daniel Goldstein
53
M
Huntington Station
NY
52:21.16
8:26
79
268
52:21.16
8:26
824
817
Susan Baran
54
F
Melville
NY
52:21.37
8:26
14
166
52:21.36
8:26
825
818
Michael Coven
45
M
Tenafly
NJ
52:21.82
8:26
80
281
52:20.40
8:26
820
819
Roisin O'Neill
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
52:22.18
8:26
3
59
52:16.54
8:25
808
820
Sandra McNulty
39
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:22.20
8:26
46
272
52:22.20
8:26
828
821
Charles Compono
17
M
Bayville
NY
52:22.37
8:26
39
87
52:19.07
8:26
817
822
Nicole Hawkins
19
F
Northport
NY
52:22.73
8:26
4
59
52:22.73
8:26
829
823
Cory Reinard
36
M
St James
NY
52:22.76
8:26
78
228
52:16.97
8:25
811
824
Will Loeber
14
M
Northport
NY
52:22.99
8:26
40
87
52:22.98
8:26
830
825
Patty Brockman
56
F
Portland
OR
52:23.89
8:26
7
88
52:23.89
8:26
832
826
Jeffrey Kline
60
M
Portland
OR
52:23.94
8:26
14
98
52:23.94
8:26
833
827
Reynaldo Irizarry
33
M
Northport
NY
52:26.91
8:27
81
215
52:20.52
8:26
821
828
Barbara Kuznetz
42
F
Islandia
NY
52:27.07
8:27
25
247
52:21.66
8:26
826
829
Kevin Kuczinski
25
M
Northport
NY
52:27.24
8:27
70
174
52:27.24
8:27
839
830
Adam Windwer
38
M
Hoboken
NJ
52:27.33
8:27
79
228
52:23.59
8:26
831
831
Eugene Maldonado
49
M
East Northport
NY
52:27.41
8:27
81
281
52:27.37
8:27
840
832
Maureen Salvadori
50
F
West Babylon
NY
52:28.82
8:27
15
166
52:28.58
8:27
844
833
Dale Meinen
41
M
Huntington
NY
52:28.98
8:27
76
240
52:23.97
8:26
834
834
Suzanne Gercken
38
F
Wantagh
NY
52:29.57
8:27
48
272
52:27.73
8:27
842
835
Lisa Thomson
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:29.67
8:27
31
205
52:20.96
8:26
823
836
George Campbell
40
M
Valley Stream
NY
52:29.81
8:27
77
240
52:29.77
8:27
847
837
Jen Modica
42
F
Bay Shore
NY
52:30.31
8:27
26
247
52:25.70
8:27
837
838
Frank Ferrara
48
M
Coram
NY
52:30.60
8:28
82
281
52:28.67
8:27
845
839
Daniel Conway
22
M
Bethpage
NY
52:30.66
8:28
47
104
52:21.86
8:26
827
840
Jimmy Lindquist
53
M
Bellingham
WA
52:31.10
8:28
80
268
52:27.97
8:27
843
841
David Ramos
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:31.46
8:28
81
268
52:31.46
8:28
849
842
Robert Koke
28
M
East Northport
NY
52:31.61
8:28
69
174
52:24.49
8:27
836
843
Michael Murphy
34
M
Long Beach
NY
52:31.78
8:28
82
215
52:25.76
8:27
838
844
Kara Zingale
23
F
Huntington
NY
52:32.09
8:28
31
153
52:24.45
8:27
835
845
Richard D'Agostino
45
M
Commack
NY
52:32.67
8:28
83
281
52:28.91
8:27
846
846
Kalliopi Sanicola
39
F
Garden City
NY
52:33.40
8:28
49
272
52:33.40
8:28
854
847
Reedu Taha
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:34.00
8:28
47
272
52:27.64
8:27
841
848
Thomas Pitfick
11
M
Northport
NY
52:34.02
8:28
8
47
52:34.01
8:28
855
849
Ramon Colon
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:35.65
8:28
78
240
52:30.61
8:28
848
850
Greg Littell
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
52:36.16
8:28
71
174
52:36.13
8:28
857
851
Richard McGuigan
50
M
Northport
NY
52:36.61
8:29
82
268
52:33.31
8:28
853
852
Eric Heischober
43
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
52:37.00
8:29
80
240
52:36.99
8:29
858
853
Patrick Primerano
20
M
Kings Park
NY
52:37.26
8:29
49
104
52:37.26
8:29
861
854
Kyle Anderson
24
M
Northport
NY
52:38.42
8:29
48
104
52:37.09
8:29
860
855
Kelly McGauley
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
52:38.52
8:29
37
221
52:32.61
8:28
851
856
Frank Delia
43
M
Woodbury
NY
52:38.55
8:29
79
240
52:31.63
8:28
850
857
Christopher Hamilton
34
M
West Islip
NY
52:40.68
8:29
83
215
52:37.42
8:29
862
858
Elizabeth Horowitz
27
F
Riverside
CT
52:40.69
8:29
39
221
52:40.69
8:29
866
859
Erin Keleher
27
F
New York
NY
52:40.88
8:29
40
221
52:40.88
8:29
868
860
Juliane Saary-Littman
49
F
Port Washington
NY
52:41.09
8:29
13
248
52:35.96
8:28
856
861
Tom Alonso
43
M
Massapequa
NY
52:41.68
8:29
81
240
52:37.05
8:29
859
862
Atara Stern
40
F
Syosset
NY
52:41.80
8:29
27
247
52:41.79
8:29
869
863
Matthew Ryan
38
M
Seaford
NY
52:46.14
8:30
80
228
52:37.73
8:29
863
864
Andrea Nerlich
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:46.22
8:30
50
272
52:46.21
8:30
878
865
Steve Engeman
56
M
Roanoke
VA
52:46.23
8:30
47
178
52:44.18
8:30
874
866
Elizabeth Devito
47
F
East Meadow
NY
52:46.71
8:30
16
248
52:46.71
8:30
880
868
Wendy Macgilvray
49
F
Massapequa Park
NY
52:46.94
8:30
14
248
52:40.71
8:29
867
867
Joseph Pokorny
24
M
Northport
NY
52:46.94
8:30
50
104
52:39.98
8:29
864
869
Donna Plunkett
52
F
Kings Park
NY
52:47.03
8:30
16
166
52:43.85
8:30
872
870
Jeff Huntley
45
M
Centerport
NY
52:47.56
8:30
84
281
52:40.52
8:29
865
871
Lorraine Browne
45
F
Bayside
NY
52:47.61
8:30
17
248
52:47.61
8:30
883
872
Mike Unterstein
29
M
Smithtown
NY
52:49.07
8:31
72
174
52:44.00
8:30
873
873
Robert Hardie
51
M
East Northport
NY
52:49.18
8:31
84
268
52:45.33
8:30
875
874
Katie Fargnoli
24
F
West Islip
NY
52:49.23
8:31
33
153
52:46.24
8:30
879
875
Danny Gargan
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
52:49.63
8:31
85
281
52:42.61
8:29
870
876
Brian Goodhue
26
M
Marshfield
MA
52:50.59
8:31
73
174
52:50.35
8:31
888
877
Scott Marcum
45
M
Newtown
CT
52:50.61
8:31
88
281
52:50.61
8:31
889
878
Michelle Murray
15
F
Greenlawn
NY
52:50.81
8:31
5
59
52:49.61
8:31
886
879
Judith Brenner
46
F
Plainview
NY
52:50.90
8:31
15
248
52:45.90
8:30
876
880
Thomas Murray
54
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:52.60
8:31
83
268
52:42.89
8:30
871
881
Elizabeth Dowling
26
F
New York
NY
52:53.33
8:31
41
221
52:46.98
8:30
881
882
Alexandra Pavese
21
F
Kings Park
NY
52:53.50
8:31
32
153
52:46.12
8:30
877
883
Kelly Benini
23
F
Northport
NY
52:53.95
8:31
34
153
52:53.95
8:31
897
884
Gary Stumper
49
M
Bloomfield
CT
52:54.22
8:31
89
281
52:51.35
8:31
891
885
Lauren Pikor
40
F
West Hartford
CT
52:54.25
8:31
28
247
52:51.49
8:31
892
886
Claas Wiley-Ritzmann
34
M
Northport
NY
52:55.32
8:32
84
215
52:52.83
8:31
895
887
Marvin Canita
39
M
East Meadow
NY
52:55.93
8:32
81
228
52:47.04
8:30
882
888
Stephen Black
49
M
North Bellmore
NY
52:56.62
8:32
86
281
52:47.81
8:30
884
889
Justin Berghoff
38
M
Northport
NY
52:56.67
8:32
82
228
52:54.07
8:31
898
890
Christopher Fisher
36
M
Old Bethpage
NY
52:57.90
8:32
83
228
52:57.89
8:32
901
891
K Kaline
46
M
New York
NY
52:58.76
8:32
90
281
52:52.50
8:31
893
892
Suzanne Gamez
54
F
New Hyde Park
NY
52:59.14
8:32
17
166
52:52.53
8:31
894
893
Daniel Tesseyman
50
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:59.40
8:32
85
268
52:59.40
8:32
905
894
Cindy Neese
50
F
West Harrison
NY
52:59.58
8:32
18
166
52:59.58
8:32
906
895
Suzanne Murphy
40
F
Northport
NY
52:59.70
8:32
30
247
52:54.64
8:31
899
896
Chris Minerva
52
M
Commack
NY
53:00.14
8:32
87
268
53:00.13
8:32
910
897
Gregory Olivieri
49
M
Northport
NY
53:00.50
8:32
87
281
52:49.87
8:31
887
898
Jenine Cook
47
F
Northport
NY
53:01.14
8:32
18
248
52:51.26
8:31
890
899
Michael Loccisano
17
M
Smithtown
NY
53:01.18
8:32
41
87
52:57.35
8:32
900
900
Pascale Mayhorn
51
F
Winslow
ME
53:01.82
8:33
19
166
53:01.82
8:33
917
901
Matthew Murray
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:01.84
8:33
45
87
53:01.77
8:33
916
902
Michael Borrelli
40
M
Garden City
NY
53:02.06
8:33
83
240
52:58.07
8:32
902
903
Justin Gershowitz
35
M
Wantagh
NY
53:02.19
8:33
84
228
53:02.19
8:33
918
904
Barry Uy
33
M
New York
NY
53:03.22
8:33
85
215
53:01.70
8:33
915
905
Susan Greene
43
F
Tega Cay
SC
53:03.39
8:33
31
247
52:58.31
8:32
903
906
Michael Crisci
16
M
Bayville
NY
53:04.05
8:33
42
87
52:58.95
8:32
904
907
Donald Francisco
52
M
Massapequa
NY
53:04.06
8:33
86
268
53:00.13
8:32
909
908
Jim Roche
48
M
Northport
NY
53:04.34
8:33
92
281
53:04.10
8:33
920
909
Robert Chase
52
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:05.27
8:33
88
268
53:01.00
8:32
913
910
Partick Vaughan
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
53:05.32
8:33
44
87
53:00.91
8:32
912
911
Amy Hattenback
47
F
Saint James
NY
53:06.09
8:33
20
248
53:06.23
8:33
924
912
John D'Agate
42
M
New York
NY
53:06.94
8:33
84
240
53:06.87
8:33
926
913
Philip Verdirame
17
M
Port Washington
NY
53:07.84
8:34
43
87
53:00.54
8:32
911
914
Kerry Johnson
24
F
Baltimore
MD
53:08.13
8:34
35
153
53:00.08
8:32
908
915
David Feuz
23
M
Baltimore
MD
53:08.35
8:34
51
104
53:00.00
8:32
907
916
Stephen Schaumburg
50
M
Plainview
NY
53:08.81
8:34
89
268
53:08.79
8:34
935
917
Corinne Tiburzi
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:09.54
8:34
36
153
53:08.20
8:34
933
918
Tammy Scandalis
47
F
Northport
NY
53:09.57
8:34
19
248
53:05.18
8:33
922
919
Beth Ann Duffy
34
F
Rockville Centre
NY
53:10.25
8:34
32
205
53:10.07
8:34
936
920
Michael Smalling
23
M
Coram
NY
53:10.76
8:34
53
104
53:07.30
8:33
928
921
Isaac Kremers
20
M
Ada
MI
53:11.26
8:34
52
104
53:03.61
8:33
919
922
Karen Martella
35
F
Smithtown
NY
53:11.73
8:34
51
272
53:04.10
8:33
921
923
Stephen Outcault
55
M
St James
NY
53:12.21
8:34
48
178
53:07.08
8:33
927
924
Paul Weiss
36
M
Islip
NY
53:12.75
8:34
85
228
53:07.67
8:34
929
925
Kristy Jahchan
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:13.51
8:34
6
59
53:07.77
8:34
932
926
Brian O'Hara
46
M
Hampton Falls
NH
53:13.61
8:34
91
281
53:01.07
8:32
914
927
Reid Rosello
23
M
New York
NY
53:13.94
8:35
38
104
49:06.04
7:55
506
928
Todd Eisner
48
M
Commack
NY
53:14.72
8:35
93
281
53:06.38
8:33
925
929
Glenn Gucciardo
46
M
Northport
NY
53:15.32
8:35
97
281
53:15.32
8:35
943
930
Christopher Hanford
31
M
New York
NY
53:15.41
8:35
86
215
53:06.22
8:33
923
931
Andy Alonso
48
M
Massapequa
NY
53:16.11
8:35
95
281
53:12.38
8:34
938
932
Kelly Dietrich
40
F
Massapequa
NY
53:16.23
8:35
32
247
53:07.67
8:34
930
933
Catherine Oehrlein
62
F
Northport
NY
53:17.36
8:35
3
39
53:07.75
8:34
931
934
Sergio Aguirre
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:18.49
8:35
87
228
53:16.56
8:35
947
935
Chris Sanchez
40
M
New York
NY
53:18.71
8:35
87
240
53:18.71
8:35
950
936
Steven Abbass
34
M
Northport
NY
53:18.75
8:35
87
215
53:15.84
8:35
945
937
Steve Shorrock
60
M
Northport
NY
53:19.05
8:35
15
98
53:19.04
8:35
951
938
Michael Cassatto
53
M
Rockville Centre
NY
53:19.13
8:35
90
268
53:19.09
8:35
952
939
Anthony Heavey
49
M
Garden City
NY
53:19.48
8:35
96
281
53:15.17
8:35
942
940
Robert Loccisano
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:19.84
8:35
86
240
53:16.02
8:35
946
941
Brendan Murphy
38
M
Patchogue
NY
53:20.54
8:36
86
228
53:08.48
8:34
934
942
Steven Laverty
55
M
Smithtown
NY
53:20.86
8:36
49
178
53:13.11
8:34
939
943
Len Marchese
54
M
Northport
NY
53:21.24
8:36
91
268
53:21.24
8:36
957
944
Glenn Morse
66
M
Massapequa
NY
53:21.25
8:36
4
44
53:21.24
8:36
958
945
Ashley McHale
26
F
Kings Park
NY
53:21.56
8:36
42
221
53:14.03
8:35
940
946
John Caulfield
43
M
Northport
NY
53:21.80
8:36
85
240
53:14.79
8:35
941
947
James Zhao
46
M
Syosset
NY
53:22.07
8:36
94
281
53:10.52
8:34
937
948
Brian Maier
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:23.08
8:36
88
215
53:23.08
8:36
962
949
Katelyn Pryal
30
F
Northport
NY
53:23.31
8:36
35
205
53:23.31
8:36
963
950
Pat Testa
46
F
Wantagh
NY
53:23.88
8:36
21
248
53:16.97
8:35
948
951
Paul Nasta
50
M
Northport
NY
53:24.08
8:36
92
268
53:24.08
8:36
965
952
Marijane Nasta
52
F
Northport
NY
53:24.19
8:36
20
166
53:19.27
8:35
953
953
Sean Ames
35
M
East Northport
NY
53:24.38
8:36
88
228
53:19.92
8:35
955
954
Andrew Cabasso
28
M
Astoria
NY
53:24.57
8:36
74
174
53:19.85
8:35
954
955
Miles Lerner
11
M
Woodbury
NY
53:24.61
8:36
9
47
53:15.83
8:35
944
956
Dana Fischer
31
F
Rockville Centre
NY
53:24.74
8:36
36
205
53:24.74
8:36
967
957
Eva Valerio
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:25.27
8:36
43
221
53:25.27
8:36
968
958
Maureen Murphy
37
F
Commack
NY
53:25.35
8:36
53
272
53:23.07
8:36
961
959
Jessica Kirsch
30
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:25.67
8:36
34
205
53:22.98
8:36
960
960
Donald Vernam
60
M
Shoreham
NY
53:25.81
8:36
16
98
53:23.41
8:36
964
961
Katrina Beiner
32
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:26.49
8:37
33
205
53:16.98
8:35
949
962
Joe Maneri
29
M
East Northport
NY
53:26.77
8:37
75
174
53:26.76
8:37
970
963
Matthew Connolly
41
M
Melville
NY
53:26.99
8:37
88
240
53:21.76
8:36
959
964
Brett Atherton
44
M
Northport
NY
53:27.06
8:37
89
240
53:24.40
8:36
966
965
Donna Haakonson
39
F
Sayville
NY
53:27.67
8:37
54
272
53:27.67
8:37
972
966
Conor Fitzpatrick
13
M
Northport
NY
53:27.90
8:37
46
87
53:27.90
8:37
974
967
Pavla O'Rourke
38
F
Northport
NY
53:29.27
8:37
52
272
53:20.13
8:36
956
968
Rj Curth
23
M
Huntington
NY
53:29.54
8:37
54
104
53:29.53
8:37
975
969
Nicholas Conte
31
M
Commack
NY
53:29.75
8:37
90
215
53:29.75
8:37
977
970
Sean Jeffery
13
M
East Northport
NY
53:31.41
8:37
47
87
53:31.41
8:37
979
971
Steven Murphy
20
M
East Northport
NY
53:31.93
8:37
55
104
53:31.92
8:37
980
972
Mike Spisak
43
M
East Northport
NY
53:32.06
8:37
90
240
53:27.28
8:37
971
973
Yobany Amaya
39
M
West Babylon
NY
53:32.68
8:38
89
228
53:25.36
8:36
969
974
Ting Cheng
42
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:33.13
8:38
91
240
53:33.13
8:38
983
975
Alyssa Cassano
39
F
East Northport
NY
53:34.43
8:38
55
272
53:34.43
8:38
989
976
Peter Walsh
59
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:34.60
8:38
50
178
53:29.70
8:37
976
977
Suzanne Freeman
30
F
Sunnyside
NY
53:35.65
8:38
37
205
53:33.11
8:38
982
978
Idrees Khwaja
16
M
Upperbrookville
NY
53:37.26
8:38
48
87
53:33.68
8:38
984
979
Patrick Dougherty
50
M
North Massapequa
NY
53:37.67
8:38
93
268
53:33.83
8:38
985
980
Michaela Sullivan
22
F
East Northport
NY
53:38.71
8:38
37
153
53:37.52
8:38
992
981
Bret McLean
15
M
Northport
NY
53:39.69
8:39
49
87
53:39.69
8:39
994
982
Frank Capone
67
M
Wading River
NY
53:40.31
8:39
5
44
53:36.15
8:38
991
983
Tara Prosser
38
F
Seaford
NY
53:40.45
8:39
56
272
53:40.41
8:39
996
984
Elise Sabatino
30
F
Windermere
FL
53:41.34
8:39
38
205
53:40.32
8:39
995
985
Matthew Marschhauser Jr.
30
M
Smithtown
NY
53:41.76
8:39
91
215
53:31.26
8:37
978
986
Damian Pasternak
36
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:42.03
8:39
91
228
53:34.41
8:38
988
987
Jacque McCormack
35
F
Patchogue
NY
53:43.22
8:39
57
272
53:43.22
8:39
998
988
Sean O'Rourke
38
M
Northport
NY
53:44.06
8:39
92
228
53:34.99
8:38
990
989
Vincent Martorana
38
M
Seaford
NY
53:44.74
8:39
90
228
53:32.45
8:37
981
990
Matthew Carey
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
53:45.16
8:40
94
228
53:45.13
8:40
1004
991
Michael Cuttita
47
M
Northport
NY
53:45.26
8:40
98
281
53:45.25
8:40
1005
992
Erin Magnuson
21
F
Northport
NY
53:45.64
8:40
38
153
53:45.64
8:40
1006
993
Hannah Helrich
19
F
Northport
NY
53:46.53
8:40
7
59
53:34.00
8:38
986
994
Alison Schwartz
38
F
Bellmore
NY
53:46.87
8:40
58
272
53:43.81
8:39
1001
995
Kevin Schwartz
39
M
Bellmore
NY
53:46.92
8:40
93
228
53:43.65
8:39
1000
996
David Mones
55
M
Massapequa Park
NY
53:47.72
8:40
51
178
53:47.69
8:40
1014
997
Jake Giordano
13
M
Northport
NY
53:48.11
8:40
50
87
53:46.50
8:40
1009
998
Bridget Nixdorf
27
F
Islip Terrace
NY
53:48.78
8:40
44
221
53:37.93
8:38
993
999
Reid Smith
33
M
Huntington
NY
53:49.18
8:40
92
215
53:40.97
8:39
997
1000
Thomas Iglio
43
M
Kings Park
NY
53:50.98
8:40
96
240
53:49.10
8:40
1018
1001
Kristopher Schmitt
42
M
North Babylon
NY
53:50.99
8:40
93
240
53:46.94
8:40
1010
1002
Kristin Didominica
43
F
Massapequa
NY
53:51.32
8:41
34
247
53:43.40
8:39
999
1003
Michael Derop
41
M
Northport
NY
53:51.60
8:41
92
240
53:44.93
8:39
1002
1004
Dana Orehosky
42
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:52.19
8:41
36
247
53:47.93
8:40
1016
1005
Sang Pil Park
43
M
Great Neck
NY
53:52.50
8:41
82
240
52:49.35
8:31
885
1006
Cara Lieberman
46
F
Plainview
NY
53:52.58
8:41
23
248
53:47.31
8:40
1013
1008
Denise Brown
39
F
Kings Park
NY
53:52.69
8:41
60
272
53:52.69
8:41
1023
1007
Elbert Domingo
51
M
Stewart Manor
NY
53:52.69
8:41
94
268
53:46.21
8:40
1008
1009
Nyree Roviellomeadows
41
F
Sound Beach
NY
53:53.28
8:41
35
247
53:45.96
8:40
1007
1010
Todd Zuccoli
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:53.49
8:41
99
281
53:46.98
8:40
1011
1011
Susan Cunnane
41
F
Wantagh
NY
53:54.12
8:41
38
247
53:52.63
8:41
1022
1012
Kelly Keane
37
F
Kings Park
NY
53:54.83
8:41
59
272
53:51.10
8:40
1021
1013
Diana MacHolz
49
F
Northport
NY
53:55.09
8:41
22
248
53:45.11
8:40
1003
1014
Juan Miguel Lizares
46
M
Wantagh
NY
53:55.49
8:41
100
281
53:49.53
8:40
1019
1015
Christian Reimann
44
M
Nesconset
NY
53:56.12
8:41
94
240
53:47.12
8:40
1012
1016
Jacqueline Schmidt
23
F
Northport
NY
53:56.96
8:41
39
153
53:55.17
8:41
1026
1017
Denise Parisi
43
F
Bethpage
NY
53:57.08
8:41
37
247
53:50.62
8:40
1020
1018
Sam Zona
49
M
Franklin Lakes
NJ
53:57.47
8:42
101
281
53:56.30
8:41
1032
1019
Timothy Swann
27
M
Nesconset
NY
53:57.87
8:42
76
174
53:57.86
8:42
1035
1020
Gary Hanson
54
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:57.91
8:42
95
268
53:53.24
8:41
1024
1021
Daniel Rekus
42
M
South Hempstead
NY
53:58.62
8:42
95
240
53:47.77
8:40
1015
1022
Jordan Miles
31
M
Mastic Beach
NY
53:58.65
8:42
93
215
53:55.24
8:41
1027
1023
Sharon Bentz
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:58.71
8:42
24
248
53:56.19
8:41
1031
1024
Sean Perry
33
M
Long Beach
NY
53:59.04
8:42
94
215
53:56.33
8:41
1033
1025
Timothy Driscoll
50
M
East Setauket
NY
53:59.25
8:42
96
268
53:59.25
8:42
1038
1026
Peter Schmitt
55
M
Raleigh
NC
53:59.87
8:42
52
178
53:55.69
8:41
1029
1027
Ralph Archer
39
M
Glen Oaks
NY
54:00.09
8:42
95
228
53:48.62
8:40
1017
1028
Robert Gucciardo
44
M
Howard Beach
NY
54:00.43
8:42
97
240
53:54.33
8:41
1025
1029
Christopher Lloyd
43
M
Smithtown
NY
54:00.51
8:42
98
240
53:57.69
8:42
1034
1030
Jenney Tesoriero
44
F
Westbury
NY
54:00.87
8:42
39
247
53:55.68
8:41
1028
1031
Michelle Copertino
44
F
Kings Park
NY
54:01.44
8:42
29
247
52:53.63
8:31
896
1032
Heather Buhmann
31
F
New York
NY
54:01.80
8:42
39
205
53:59.23
8:42
1037
1033
Laura Marino
39
F
Baldwin
NY
54:02.24
8:42
61
272
54:02.23
8:42
1042
1034
Oren Iosepovici
44
M
Merrick
NY
54:03.17
8:42
100
240
53:59.43
8:42
1039
1035
Greg Schlef
42
M
Massapequa
NY
54:03.61
8:43
101
240
54:03.60
8:43
1045
1036
Jack Schlef
13
M
Massapequa
NY
54:03.84
8:43
51
87
54:03.83
8:43
1046
1037
Lisa Crocco
46
F
Deer Park
NY
54:04.64
8:43
26
248
54:02.20
8:42
1041
1038
Robert Gelabert
23
M
Northport
NY
54:04.69
8:43
56
104
54:04.67
8:43
1049
1039
Petra Sandslatt
31
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
54:05.44
8:43
40
205
54:03.93
8:43
1047
1040
Stephen Barnett
41
M
Northport
NY
54:05.68
8:43
99
240
53:57.96
8:42
1036
1041
Michael Lettera
45
M
Westbury
NY
54:05.70
8:43
102
281
54:02.24
8:42
1043
1042
Katarina Supe-Markovina
44
F
Roslyn Estates
NY
54:06.39
8:43
40
247
54:06.39
8:43
1051
1043
Sandy Bennett
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:07.75
8:43
62
272
54:07.75
8:43
1053
1044
Kyle Vannostrand
29
M
Northport
NY
54:10.61
8:44
77
174
54:02.91
8:42
1044
1045
Courtney Meuser
26
F
Northport
NY
54:10.97
8:44
46
221
54:10.97
8:44
1060
1046
Geraldine Hayes
48
F
Northport
NY
54:10.99
8:44
25
248
54:00.97
8:42
1040
1047
Craig Fredriksen
37
M
Nesconset
NY
54:11.08
8:44
96
228
53:55.88
8:41
1030
1048
Terry Gilroy
40
M
Huntington
NY
54:11.23
8:44
102
240
54:08.27
8:43
1054
1049
Ryan Bohr
38
M
Coram
NY
54:11.34
8:44
98
228
54:08.68
8:43
1056
1050
Flemming Hansen
51
M
Centerport
NY
54:11.59
8:44
97
268
54:11.55
8:44
1063
1051
Karen Garland
56
F
East Meadow
NY
54:11.87
8:44
8
88
54:06.11
8:43
1050
1052
Cami Negus
41
F
Mineola
NY
54:12.46
8:44
41
247
54:11.50
8:44
1062
1053
Tim Rasmussen
53
M
Douglastown
NY
54:14.44
8:44
98
268
54:12.51
8:44
1067
1054
Juan Oliveras
63
M
Northport
NY
54:14.76
8:44
17
98
54:14.76
8:44
1071
1055
Paul Moyer
59
M
East Northport
NY
54:15.14
8:44
53
178
54:12.10
8:44
1066
1056
Tara O'Rourke
37
F
Northport
NY
54:15.56
8:44
64
272
54:11.08
8:44
1061
1057
Derrick Haller
36
M
South Huntington
NY
54:16.18
8:45
97
228
54:08.34
8:43
1055
1058
Jay Fligstein
50
M
Northport
NY
54:16.52
8:45
100
268
54:16.51
8:45
1077
1059
Ed Considine
44
M
Centerport
NY
54:18.24
8:45
103
240
54:11.58
8:44
1064
1060
Bill Demilt
48
M
Centerport
NY
54:18.63
8:45
103
281
54:11.69
8:44
1065
1061
Scott Snyder
41
M
Babylon
NY
54:19.00
8:45
104
240
54:15.35
8:44
1074
1062
Sarah Bilewich
35
F
Garden City
NY
54:19.16
8:45
66
272
54:14.28
8:44
1070
1063
Stephanie Gilligan
45
F
East Northport
NY
54:19.87
8:45
27
248
54:19.87
8:45
1080
1064
Gus Constantouris
52
M
East Setauket
NY
54:20.02
8:45
99
268
54:15.19
8:44
1073
1065
James Pellegrino
56
M
Bay Shore
NY
54:20.32
8:45
54
178
54:16.41
8:45
1076
1066
Lisa Flanagan
52
F
East Northport
NY
54:21.36
8:45
22
166
54:21.36
8:45
1082
1067
Amber Antonison
21
F
Huntington
NY
54:21.56
8:45
41
153
54:13.61
8:44
1069
1068
Margaret Finke
53
F
Charlotte
NC
54:21.61
8:45
21
166
54:15.08
8:44
1072
1069
James Dougherty
34
M
Union
NJ
54:21.91
8:45
97
215
54:15.93
8:44
1075
1070
Katherine Aguirre
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:22.70
8:46
63
272
54:09.01
8:43
1057
1071
Ben Walden
48
M
Centerport
NY
54:23.80
8:46
104
281
54:19.21
8:45
1079
1072
Noah Bloom
38
M
Old Bethpage
NY
54:24.13
8:46
99
228
54:24.13
8:46
1088
1073
Ashley Sherman
27
F
Long Beach
NY
54:24.46
8:46
47
221
54:22.79
8:46
1085
1074
Pamela Lee
62
F
Syosset
NY
54:24.52
8:46
4
39
54:16.56
8:45
1078
1075
Andrew Miterko
29
M
Wantagh
NY
54:24.65
8:46
78
174
54:24.65
8:46
1090
1076
Stephen Probst
41
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:25.96
8:46
105
240
54:23.77
8:46
1086
1077
Erik Schmitt
24
M
East Northport
NY
54:26.08
8:46
57
104
54:22.02
8:45
1084
1078
Michael Broderick
51
M
Hicksville
NY
54:26.55
8:46
102
268
54:26.55
8:46
1093
1079
Kevin Vienne
52
M
Centerport
NY
54:27.81
8:46
103
268
54:27.80
8:46
1096
1080
Nick Fitterman
53
M
Northport
NY
54:28.16
8:46
101
268
54:22.02
8:45
1083
1081
Matthew Hancock
45
M
East Northport
NY
54:29.23
8:47
105
281
54:25.55
8:46
1091
1082
Kenneth Marzigliano
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:29.45
8:47
98
215
54:21.29
8:45
1081
1083
Jennifer Calvi
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:29.91
8:47
67
272
54:24.62
8:46
1089
1084
Brian Bowman
31
M
Forest Hills
NY
54:30.32
8:47
99
215
54:26.18
8:46
1092
1085
Maria Steblai
37
F
East Northport
NY
54:30.54
8:47
68
272
54:30.54
8:47
1102
1086
Francis Rogalle
46
M
Bohemia
NY
54:30.70
8:47
106
281
54:30.67
8:47
1104
1087
Todd Robertson
42
M
Huntington
NY
54:31.08
8:47
106
240
54:23.95
8:46
1087
1088
Ryan Springer
39
M
Mattituck
NY
54:31.10
8:47
100
228
54:31.10
8:47
1106
1089
Deanna Sabino
40
F
Centerport
NY
54:31.37
8:47
42
247
54:26.87
8:46
1094
1090
Stacy Darvin
47
F
East Northport
NY
54:31.66
8:47
28
248
54:31.66
8:47
1108
1091
Sam Goldfinger
46
M
New York
NY
54:32.09
8:47
107
281
54:32.08
8:47
1110
1092
Jeffrey Redelman
48
M
Melville
NY
54:32.46
8:47
108
281
54:32.46
8:47
1111
1093
Marlene Young
41
F
Miller Place
NY
54:33.68
8:47
43
247
54:31.19
8:47
1107
1094
Richard Moses
61
M
Centerport
NY
54:33.84
8:47
18
98
54:30.85
8:47
1105
1095
Glenn Ichel
52
M
Melville
NY
54:33.86
8:47
105
268
54:28.60
8:47
1098
1096
Jessica Ciardullo
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
54:33.94
8:47
70
272
54:33.94
8:47
1115
1097
Jason Moore
40
M
Kings Park
NY
54:34.34
8:47
107
240
54:31.88
8:47
1109
1098
Todd O'Connell
47
M
Hauppauge
NY
54:34.51
8:47
109
281
54:34.51
8:47
1117
1099
Michael Horn
49
M
Garden City
NY
54:35.09
8:48
110
281
54:35.08
8:48
1118
1100
Zachary Nichols
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:35.27
8:48
79
174
54:30.54
8:47
1103
1101
John McKeown
52
M
Massapequa Park
NY
54:35.48
8:48
104
268
54:28.37
8:46
1097
1102
Kathleen Loprieno
23
F
Northport
NY
54:35.77
8:48
42
153
54:35.77
8:48
1119
1103
Elizabeth Melillo
50
F
Northport
NY
54:36.05
8:48
23
166
54:30.35
8:47
1100
1104
Richard Turk
31
M
Jersey City
NJ
54:36.30
8:48
101
215
54:36.14
8:48
1120
1105
Dennis Martin
59
M
Smithtown
NY
54:36.59
8:48
55
178
54:27.24
8:46
1095
1106
Mike Oliveri
33
M
Northport
NY
54:36.71
8:48
102
215
54:36.71
8:48
1121
1107
Roger Acosta
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:37.36
8:48
106
268
54:29.61
8:47
1099
1108
Kate Ames
37
F
Melville
NY
54:38.39
8:48
69
272
54:33.05
8:47
1113
1109
Ellen Cormier
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:38.66
8:48
38
221
52:32.98
8:28
852
1110
Andrew Barberis
52
M
Huntington
NY
54:38.72
8:48
108
268
54:38.72
8:48
1125
1111
Neda Krauss
42
F
Huntington
NY
54:39.54
8:48
44
247
54:39.54
8:48
1127
1112
Robyn McGill
47
F
Northport
NY
54:40.34
8:48
29
248
54:40.33
8:48
1128
1113
Michael Gallagher
45
M
Saint James
NY
54:40.62
8:48
111
281
54:40.75
8:48
1129
1114
James Orofino
40
M
Bayport
NY
54:41.28
8:49
108
240
54:34.07
8:47
1116
1115
Debra L. Franchi
50
F
Manorville
NY
54:41.35
8:49
24
166
54:41.11
8:49
1130
1116
Sophie Dellecave
14
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:41.44
8:49
8
59
54:41.40
8:49
1131
1117
James Maniscalco
57
M
Douglaston
NY
54:41.78
8:49
56
178
54:38.32
8:48
1124
1118
Neal Hochwald
50
M
Huntington
NY
54:41.94
8:49
107
268
54:33.47
8:47
1114
1119
John Pinezich
55
M
East Northport
NY
54:42.76
8:49
57
178
54:42.76
8:49
1135
1120
Joseph Salmonese
25
M
Huntington
NY
54:43.17
8:49
80
174
54:36.84
8:48
1122
1121
Spencer Peoples
33
M
Scottsdale
AZ
54:43.41
8:49
103
215
54:43.40
8:49
1136
1122
Kris Mannino
37
M
Shirley
NY
54:43.60
8:49
102
228
54:43.60
8:49
1137
1123
Ralph Cartisano
50
M
East Setauket
NY
54:44.09
8:49
110
268
54:44.09
8:49
1138
1124
Chris Cassatto
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:44.16
8:49
109
240
54:44.12
8:49
1139
1125
Julianna Schopp
23
F
East Northport
NY
54:44.30
8:49
43
153
54:41.92
8:49
1133
1126
Richard Orofino
46
M
Northport
NY
54:44.78
8:49
112
281
54:44.78
8:49
1140
1127
Tony Lupis
29
M
Stratford
CT
54:45.08
8:49
82
174
54:45.08
8:49
1142
1128
Frank Trainor
51
M
East Northport
NY
54:45.82
8:49
109
268
54:42.75
8:49
1134
1129
Alexandra McDonough
34
F
East Northport
NY
54:46.76
8:49
42
205
54:46.76
8:49
1144
1130
Nancy Butler
45
F
Northport
NY
54:47.35
8:50
30
248
54:47.35
8:50
1146
1131
Rachel Makowsky
36
F
Merrick
NY
54:47.35
8:50
71
272
54:47.35
8:50
1147
1132
Daniel Connelly
23
M
Centerport
NY
54:48.06
8:50
59
104
54:45.00
8:49
1141
1133
Zachary Gorfinkel
18
M
Plainview
NY
54:48.29
8:50
52
87
54:38.90
8:48
1126
1134
Aartie Manansingh
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:48.80
8:50
43
205
54:48.73
8:50
1149
1135
Barry Molof
35
M
Plainview
NY
54:50.20
8:50
101
228
54:41.72
8:49
1132
1136
Kevin Palacios
26
M
Glen Cove
NY
54:50.76
8:50
81
174
54:38.19
8:48
1123
1137
Dean Pereyra
47
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
54:52.02
8:50
113
281
54:49.44
8:50
1151
1138
Joe Vaccarino
48
M
Northport
NY
54:53.98
8:51
114
281
54:51.58
8:50
1152
1139
Judith Van Hekken
37
F
Northport
NY
54:54.08
8:51
72
272
54:53.92
8:51
1158
1140
Ken Nostro
49
M
Huntington
NY
54:54.31
8:51
115
281
54:54.30
8:51
1159
1141
Richard Campbell
58
M
New York
NY
54:55.77
8:51
58
178
54:46.78
8:49
1145
1142
Celia Varga
55
F
Sea Cliff
NY
54:57.12
8:51
9
88
54:55.07
8:51
1162
1143
Concetta Van Winckel
37
F
Fort Salonga
NY
54:57.17
8:51
73
272
54:54.90
8:51
1161
1144
Patrick Keenan
73
M
East Islip
NY
54:57.91
8:51
3
26
54:54.64
8:51
1160
1145
Fred Martinek
47
M
Patchogue
NY
54:58.77
8:51
117
281
54:58.77
8:51
1169
1146
Thomas Fallon
20
M
Kings Park
NY
54:58.86
8:51
60
104
54:48.28
8:50
1148
1147
Eric Colon
39
M
Shirley
NY
54:59.12
8:51
103
228
54:52.80
8:50
1154
1148
Kevin Lindley
18
M
Northport
NY
55:00.74
8:52
53
87
54:49.20
8:50
1150
1149
Janet Spiller
26
F
Northport
NY
55:00.82
8:52
49
221
54:55.96
8:51
1165
1150
Robert Brown
27
M
Colts Neck
NJ
55:00.91
8:52
83
174
54:52.63
8:50
1153
1151
Kevin Stepnowski
26
M
East Meadow
NY
55:01.21
8:52
84
174
54:58.20
8:51
1166
1152
Pedro Moran
39
M
Commack
NY
55:01.49
8:52
104
228
54:53.43
8:51
1157
1153
Elizabeth Cohn
27
F
Huntington
NY
55:02.47
8:52
48
221
54:55.77
8:51
1163
1154
Dana Calandra
32
F
Smithtown
NY
55:02.60
8:52
45
205
55:02.60
8:52
1175
1155
Robert McEnaney
26
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:03.31
8:52
85
174
55:03.28
8:52
1176
1156
Jacek Warecki
46
M
Uniondale
NY
55:03.45
8:52
119
281
55:03.45
8:52
1177
1157
Danielle Travis
40
F
Naples
FL
55:03.48
8:52
45
247
54:55.90
8:51
1164
1158
Angelique Consalazio
45
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
55:03.79
8:52
31
248
54:53.40
8:51
1155
1159
Joanna Grossman
47
F
Northport
NY
55:04.01
8:52
32
248
54:58.32
8:51
1167
1160
Edward McEnaney
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:04.09
8:52
104
215
55:02.04
8:52
1173
1161
Thomas D'Auria
53
M
West Islip
NY
55:04.35
8:52
111
268
54:53.41
8:51
1156
1162
Mike Cleary
49
M
Smithtown
NY
55:05.31
8:52
116
281
54:58.75
8:51
1168
1163
Kevin Dunckley
33
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
55:05.59
8:52
95
215
54:04.14
8:43
1048
1164
Maxwell Mancuso
27
M
New York
NY
55:05.63
8:52
54
174
49:58.48
8:03
586
1165
Robert Gueits Jr.
54
M
East Northport
NY
55:06.18
8:53
112
268
55:01.48
8:52
1172
1166
Andrew Ludwig
26
M
East Islip
NY
55:06.46
8:53
86
174
55:06.43
8:53
1183
1167
Michael Sundberg
48
M
East Islip
NY
55:07.17
8:53
122
281
55:07.17
8:53
1185
1168
Matthew Kepke
39
M
Port Washington
NY
55:07.30
8:53
105
228
54:59.62
8:52
1170
1169
Anthony Felice
46
M
Hicksville
NY
55:07.61
8:53
121
281
55:06.71
8:53
1184
1170
Ryan Mulholland
31
M
Wantagh
NY
55:08.91
8:53
105
215
55:06.24
8:53
1182
1171
Maria Ehlinger
57
F
Oyster Bay
NY
55:10.40
8:53
10
88
55:07.61
8:53
1187
1172
Jennifer Mulholland
30
F
Wantagh
NY
55:11.08
8:53
46
205
55:08.30
8:53
1189
1173
Carlos Villarreal
49
M
Woodside
NY
55:11.13
8:53
118
281
55:02.12
8:52
1174
1174
Amy Kobak
53
F
Dix Hills
NY
55:11.40
8:53
25
166
55:11.40
8:53
1195
1175
Paul Cirrincione
67
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:11.63
8:53
6
44
55:07.30
8:53
1186
1176
Edwin Smith
37
M
Northport
NY
55:11.66
8:53
107
228
55:05.03
8:52
1179
1177
John Conner
32
M
Northport
NY
55:12.24
8:54
106
215
55:12.23
8:54
1196
1178
Jennifer Nielsen
46
F
Smithtown
NY
55:12.25
8:54
33
248
55:05.51
8:52
1180
1179
Hollie Brostek
50
F
North Babylon
NY
55:12.34
8:54
26
166
55:12.34
8:54
1197
1180
Priya Katwala
13
F
Huntington Station
NY
55:12.86
8:54
9
59
55:12.85
8:54
1200
1181
Cheryl Asselin
49
F
Hopkinton
MA
55:13.52
8:54
35
248
55:08.59
8:53
1191
1182
Tom Stack
49
M
Northport
NY
55:13.69
8:54
123
281
55:08.51
8:53
1190
1183
Adam Browser
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:14.13
8:54
124
281
55:14.13
8:54
1203
1184
Anthony Prinzo
45
M
Mount Sinai
NY
55:14.36
8:54
125
281
55:14.27
8:54
1204
1185
James Diapoules
61
M
Northport
NY
55:14.67
8:54
19
98
55:14.66
8:54
1205
1186
Nicole Taylor
37
F
Nesconset
NY
55:14.85
8:54
74
272
55:14.83
8:54
1206
1187
Luke Bishow
28
M
Northport
NY
55:15.63
8:54
88
174
55:13.06
8:54
1201
1188
Rowan Creary
40
M
Rosedale
NY
55:15.72
8:54
110
240
55:09.91
8:53
1192
1189
Lisa Grippo
47
F
Commack
NY
55:15.90
8:54
34
248
55:07.63
8:53
1188
1190
Kathleen Baier
51
F
East Islip
NY
55:16.03
8:54
27
166
55:16.03
8:54
1210
1191
Joyce Ingram
48
F
Kings Park
NY
55:16.62
8:54
37
248
55:14.10
8:54
1202
1192
Ismar Uzicanin
29
M
New York
NY
55:17.30
8:54
87
174
55:12.58
8:54
1199
1193
Andrea Glaser
42
F
Manorville
NY
55:17.85
8:54
47
247
55:17.85
8:54
1211
1194
Louise Ko
42
F
Northport
NY
55:18.36
8:55
46
247
55:11.01
8:53
1194
1195
Owen Mc Nally
15
M
Northport
NY
55:18.40
8:55
54
87
55:12.53
8:54
1198
1196
Sharka Zoha
45
F
New York
NY
55:19.02
8:55
36
248
55:10.79
8:53
1193
1197
Carrie Zwielich
39
F
Northport
NY
55:19.47
8:55
75
272
55:15.87
8:54
1209
1198
David Williams
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:19.78
8:55
89
174
55:19.78
8:55
1214
1199
Allen Wolhfert
30
M
East Islip
NY
55:19.80
8:55
108
215
55:19.80
8:55
1215
1200
Lisa Wall
46
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:21.33
8:55
38
248
55:18.12
8:54
1212
1201
Bruce Wingate
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:21.74
8:55
126
281
55:21.73
8:55
1217
1202
Brian Racis
37
M
Huntington
NY
55:23.06
8:55
109
228
55:22.73
8:55
1219
1203
Anthony Labarbera
16
M
East Northport
NY
55:23.36
8:55
56
87
55:23.35
8:55
1221
1204
Kathleen Finzel
56
F
Fort Salonga
NY
55:23.41
8:55
11
88
55:23.41
8:55
1222
1205
Jaclyn Cahn
33
F
Hackensack
NJ
55:23.86
8:55
47
205
55:23.85
8:55
1226
1206
Chris Solimeno
38
M
Huntington
NY
55:25.23
8:56
110
228
55:25.22
8:56
1233
1207
Tommy Berardi
25
M
Commack
NY
55:25.36
8:56
90
174
55:23.51
8:55
1223
1208
Andy Berardi
27
M
Commack
NY
55:25.42
8:56
91
174
55:23.60
8:55
1224
1209
Patrick Accetta
44
M
East Northport
NY
55:25.52
8:56
111
240
55:15.81
8:54
1208
1210
June Luciano
51
F
Sayville
NY
55:27.00
8:56
28
166
55:22.81
8:55
1220
1211
Monica Schoeps
45
F
East Northport
NY
55:27.26
8:56
40
248
55:27.26
8:56
1236
1212
Jack Ringler
58
M
Richmond
MA
55:27.47
8:56
59
178
55:23.74
8:55
1225
1213
Denise Chimienti
38
F
Smithtown
NY
55:28.01
8:56
76
272
55:18.86
8:55
1213
1214
Dylan Kufeld
18
M
East Northport
NY
55:28.56
8:56
55
87
55:19.81
8:55
1216
1215
Aimee Vac Carelli
43
F
Centerport
NY
55:29.39
8:56
48
247
55:27.31
8:56
1237
1216
Bonnie Raber
48
F
Setauket
NY
55:29.53
8:56
39
248
55:26.31
8:56
1234
1217
Wayne Trumbull
48
M
Fort Salonga
NY
55:29.89
8:56
128
281
55:27.14
8:56
1235
1218
Jt MacPherson
47
M
East Meadow
NY
55:30.06
8:56
127
281
55:24.56
8:56
1231
1219
Adam Lerner
31
M
Astoria
NY
55:30.54
8:56
110
215
55:30.54
8:56
1241
1220
Henry Fulford
57
M
Centerport
NY
55:30.69
8:57
61
178
55:30.69
8:57
1242
1221
Jacqueline Bacquie
51
F
New York
NY
55:31.58
8:57
29
166
55:31.58
8:57
1244
1222
Thomas McGowan
37
M
Smithtown
NY
55:31.94
8:57
108
228
55:22.72
8:55
1218
1223
Lauren McGowan
36
F
Smithtown
NY
55:32.10
8:57
77
272
55:23.94
8:55
1227
1224
Jacob Ayers
9
M
East Northport
NY
55:32.10
8:57
10
47
55:32.09
8:57
1246
1225
Susan Etts
52
F
East Norwich
NY
55:32.46
8:57
30
166
55:32.46
8:57
1247
1227
Patrick Leen
26
M
Seaford
NY
55:33.22
8:57
93
174
55:33.22
8:57
1248
1226
Daniel Tronolone
59
M
Westbury
NY
55:33.22
8:57
60
178
55:24.52
8:56
1230
1228
Patrick Cowcer
20
M
East Northport
NY
55:33.27
8:57
61
104
55:24.17
8:55
1229
1229
Ronald Presti
34
M
Smithtown
NY
55:34.28
8:57
89
215
53:27.88
8:37
973
1230
David Koehler
48
M
East Northport
NY
55:35.29
8:57
129
281
55:29.26
8:56
1239
1231
Marcus Mitchell
41
M
Holbrook
NY
55:35.32
8:57
113
240
55:32.03
8:57
1245
1232
Wei Liu
26
M
Edison
NJ
55:35.95
8:57
94
174
55:35.95
8:57
1253
1233
Ryan Rufe
12
M
Northport
NY
55:37.08
8:58
11
47
55:37.08
8:58
1258
1234
Michelle Whyte
43
F
Coram
NY
55:38.04
8:58
49
247
55:37.78
8:58
1261
1235
Matthew Reisine
24
M
Northport
NY
55:38.57
8:58
62
104
55:31.09
8:57
1243
1236
Christina Diaz Hall
34
F
Commack
NY
55:38.70
8:58
50
205
55:35.37
8:57
1251
1237
Matthew Inserra
32
M
Commack
NY
55:38.71
8:58
109
215
55:30.21
8:56
1240
1238
Jeremy Diaz
24
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:38.78
8:58
63
104
55:35.63
8:57
1252
1239
David Stewart
43
M
Long Island City
NY
55:39.13
8:58
112
240
55:29.09
8:56
1238
1240
Marianne Zacharia
60
F
East Northport
NY
55:39.56
8:58
5
39
55:36.74
8:57
1257
1241
Bob Wappel
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:39.65
8:58
113
228
55:39.49
8:58
1265
1242
Michael Castro
44
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
55:39.75
8:58
114
240
55:39.75
8:58
1266
1243
James Shelley
33
M
Mineola
NY
55:40.21
8:58
100
215
54:32.84
8:47
1112
1245
Alicia Roedl
38
F
Northport
NY
55:40.62
8:58
78
272
55:36.45
8:57
1256
1244
Adam Shotland
37
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
55:40.62
8:58
111
228
55:36.31
8:57
1255
1246
Carmen Arote
34
F
Huntington
NY
55:41.61
8:58
48
205
55:33.97
8:57
1249
1247
Christine Lee
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:44.23
8:59
10
59
55:38.96
8:58
1263
1248
Jordan Weiss
37
M
Jericho
NY
55:44.43
8:59
112
228
55:38.93
8:58
1262
1249
Vic Rossi
68
M
Hauppauge
NY
55:45.61
8:59
7
44
55:39.06
8:58
1264
1250
John Castella
63
M
Huntington
NY
55:45.61
8:59
20
98
55:45.75
8:59
1277
1251
Holly Helstrom
22
F
Huntington
NY
55:45.95
8:59
44
153
55:37.30
8:58
1259
1252
Simone Bruemmer
46
F
White Plains
NY
55:46.26
8:59
41
248
55:46.08
8:59
1279
1253
Dan Weisberg
46
M
Centerport
NY
55:46.43
8:59
130
281
55:36.30
8:57
1254
1254
Johnadam Haridopolos
49
M
Long Beach
NY
55:46.48
8:59
131
281
55:42.89
8:58
1272
1255
Danielle Distefano
32
F
Northport
NY
55:46.75
8:59
49
205
55:34.39
8:57
1250
1256
Deanna Accardi
29
F
Northport
NY
55:46.88
8:59
50
221
55:42.28
8:58
1270
1257
Christine Considine
41
F
Centerport
NY
55:47.94
8:59
51
247
55:41.49
8:58
1269
1258
Kelsey Laport
32
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
55:48.27
8:59
51
205
55:48.27
8:59
1282
1259
Everett Hansen
22
M
Centerport
NY
55:48.61
8:59
65
104
55:48.57
8:59
1283
1260
Jay Cohen
64
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:49.22
9:00
22
98
55:49.22
9:00
1287
1261
Michele Gipp
30
F
Miller Place
NY
55:49.42
9:00
52
205
55:49.42
9:00
1288
1262
Jeff Krauthamer
35
M
Long Island City
NY
55:49.48
9:00
116
228
55:49.48
9:00
1289
1263
Robert Polizzo Jr.
39
M
Northport
NY
55:49.50
9:00
117
228
55:49.50
9:00
1290
1264
Jason Wood
41
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:50.27
9:00
115
240
55:42.78
8:58
1271
1265
Tara Schwartz
43
F
Plainview
NY
55:51.88
9:00
50
247
55:40.94
8:58
1268
1266
Ryan Hughes
26
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
55:51.98
9:00
95
174
55:45.04
8:59
1276
1267
Dawn Roehrig
46
F
East Patchogue
NY
55:52.21
9:00
42
248
55:47.90
8:59
1281
1269
Steven Garofalo
26
M
Mystic
CT
55:52.43
9:00
96
174
55:50.11
9:00
1293
1268
Mollie Tichy
43
F
Centerport
NY
55:52.43
9:00
52
247
55:43.49
8:59
1273
1270
Rich Harms
53
M
Huntington
NY
55:52.70
9:00
114
268
55:47.71
8:59
1280
1271
Jason McHugh
42
M
Garden City
NY
55:52.92
9:00
117
240
55:52.92
9:00
1296
1272
Kristin Randazzo
34
F
Long Beach
NY
55:53.31
9:00
53
205
55:53.30
9:00
1297
1273
Lars Olander
52
M
Northport
NY
55:53.68
9:00
115
268
55:53.68
9:00
1298
1274
Rich Fitzgerald
61
M
Hicksville
NY
55:53.91
9:00
21
98
55:49.07
8:59
1285
1275
Michael Wieczorek
37
M
Northport
NY
55:54.20
9:00
114
228
55:46.06
8:59
1278
1276
John Famiglietti
42
M
Wantagh
NY
55:54.91
9:00
118
240
55:53.90
9:00
1299
1277
Keith Tuzzolino
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
55:55.24
9:00
111
215
55:44.27
8:59
1274
1278
Barbara Krollage
40
F
Babylon
NY
55:56.14
9:01
53
247
55:56.14
9:01
1303
1279
David Irwin
35
M
Philadelphia
PA
55:56.74
9:01
119
228
55:49.87
9:00
1292
1280
Kevin Sweeney
42
M
Northport
NY
55:57.34
9:01
116
240
55:48.93
8:59
1284
1281
Robert Cardone
52
M
Massapequa
NY
55:57.68
9:01
113
268
55:44.47
8:59
1275
1282
Michael Polanish
60
M
East Northport
NY
55:57.98
9:01
23
98
55:50.59
9:00
1294
1283
Christopher Polanish
29
M
East Northport
NY
55:58.15
9:01
97
174
55:50.69
9:00
1295
1284
Dan Ferris
30
M
New York
NY
55:58.86
9:01
112
215
55:58.86
9:01
1308
1285
Philip Forte
26
M
Selden
NY
55:59.65
9:01
98
174
55:59.65
9:01
1311
1286
Erin Seims
26
F
Northport
NY
55:59.66
9:01
51
221
55:54.61
9:00
1300
1287
John Sprague
35
M
Atlant
GA
56:00.30
9:01
118
228
55:49.57
9:00
1291
1288
Christiaan D Ditolla
45
M
Northport
NY
56:00.71
9:01
132
281
55:55.52
9:01
1301
1289
Mark Ingrassia
50
M
Huntington
NY
56:00.79
9:01
117
268
56:00.79
9:01
1316
1290
Katherine Ehrlich
36
F
Melville
NY
56:00.98
9:01
80
272
56:00.80
9:01
1317
1291
Claire Ramirez
16
F
Nesconset
NY
56:02.05
9:02
11
59
55:59.79
9:01
1312
1292
Dan Britts
24
M
East Setauket
NY
56:02.23
9:02
66
104
55:55.82
9:01
1302
1293
John McKenna
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:02.31
9:02
133
281
55:57.74
9:01
1304
1294
Anna Costello
49
F
Northport
NY
56:02.56
9:02
43
248
55:59.28
9:01
1309
1295
Laurie Tobin
53
F
Wantagh
NY
56:02.84
9:02
31
166
56:00.11
9:01
1314
1296
Matthew Cosentino
23
M
Bethpage
NY
56:03.06
9:02
67
104
56:00.56
9:01
1315
1297
Kerri Stanganelli
34
F
Williston Park
NY
56:03.31
9:02
54
205
56:01.13
9:01
1318
1298
Jessica Wingenfeld
33
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:03.40
9:02
44
205
54:59.87
8:52
1171
1299
Frank Holden
42
M
Dix Hills
NY
56:04.96
9:02
121
240
56:01.64
9:01
1321
1300
Matt Caliman
42
M
Kings Park
NY
56:05.84
9:02
119
240
55:57.84
9:01
1305
1301
Clare Moran
39
F
Smithtown
NY
56:06.16
9:02
79
272
55:59.93
9:01
1313
1302
Edward Warner
58
M
Huntington
NY
56:07.05
9:02
62
178
56:03.45
9:02
1323
1303
Michael Algios
53
M
Northport
NY
56:07.07
9:02
119
268
56:07.04
9:02
1331
1304
Maureen Zajac
46
F
Shoreham
NY
56:07.24
9:02
46
248
56:07.24
9:02
1332
1305
Melissa Capri
16
F
East Northport
NY
56:07.33
9:02
12
59
56:07.26
9:02
1333
1306
Victoria Arthur
23
F
Northport
NY
56:07.34
9:02
46
153
56:07.48
9:02
1334
1307
Jennifer Sternecker
29
F
Forest Hills
NY
56:07.80
9:02
53
221
56:04.30
9:02
1324
1308
Michele Comstock
45
F
East Northport
NY
56:08.38
9:03
44
248
56:01.45
9:01
1320
1309
James Bonamico
38
M
Kings Park
NY
56:08.40
9:03
121
228
56:08.38
9:03
1336
1310
Christina Defrancisco
29
F
West Islip
NY
56:08.45
9:03
52
221
55:57.88
9:01
1306
1311
April Rosequist
41
F
Miller Place
NY
56:08.51
9:03
54
247
56:04.57
9:02
1325
1312
Jon Silkowitz
41
M
Merrick
NY
56:08.92
9:03
120
240
55:58.69
9:01
1307
1313
Alec Damaro
15
M
East Northport
NY
56:09.05
9:03
58
87
56:09.05
9:03
1338
1314
Kristen Randone
26
F
South Huntington
NY
56:09.16
9:03
45
221
54:06.42
8:43
1052
1315
Tony Lardaro
54
M
Hauppauge
NY
56:09.51
9:03
118
268
56:03.02
9:02
1322
1316
Al Maclean
64
M
Broomall
PA
56:09.60
9:03
24
98
56:09.74
9:03
1339
1317
James Wansor
38
M
Northport
NY
56:10.08
9:03
120
228
56:01.29
9:01
1319
1318
Kelly Fitzgerald
26
F
Long Beach
NY
56:10.84
9:03
54
221
56:05.76
9:02
1327
1319
Jennifer Dixson
32
F
Middle Island
NY
56:11.31
9:03
57
205
56:11.31
9:03
1345
1320
Michael Nocera
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:11.38
9:03
121
268
56:11.38
9:03
1346
1321
Erin Fay
23
F
Northport
NY
56:11.60
9:03
47
153
56:11.60
9:03
1347
1322
Samantha Rosario
31
F
North Babylon
NY
56:11.79
9:03
55
205
56:05.23
9:02
1326
1323
Joseph Daly
36
M
East Northport
NY
56:11.87
9:03
122
228
56:11.03
9:03
1343
1324
Brian Neary
54
M
Huntington
NY
56:11.93
9:03
116
268
55:59.58
9:01
1310
1325
Daniel Cleary
49
M
St James
NY
56:12.85
9:03
134
281
56:07.02
9:02
1330
1326
Tom Demaio
48
M
Northport
NY
56:13.03
9:03
135
281
56:13.03
9:03
1351
1327
Karen Cotten
58
F
Farmingville
NY
56:13.75
9:03
12
88
56:08.33
9:03
1335
1328
Bill Crispino
57
M
Freeport
NY
56:14.34
9:04
63
178
56:10.77
9:03
1342
1329
Mark Sheerin
51
M
Bordentown
NJ
56:15.25
9:04
120
268
56:08.89
9:03
1337
1330
James Teixeira
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
56:15.44
9:04
124
240
56:15.44
9:04
1356
1331
Kiera Johnson
34
F
New York
NY
56:15.73
9:04
56
205
56:10.51
9:03
1340
1332
Frank Carlino
55
M
Yaphankl
NY
56:16.71
9:04
64
178
56:16.70
9:04
1358
1333
Jill Einhorn
37
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
56:18.08
9:04
81
272
56:11.26
9:03
1344
1334
Linda Mejias
36
F
Farmingdale
NY
56:19.19
9:04
82
272
56:12.84
9:03
1348
1335
Brian Luke
15
M
East Northport
NY
56:19.68
9:04
59
87
56:15.09
9:04
1354
1336
Jefff Sender
50
M
Plainview
NY
56:19.73
9:04
123
268
56:13.38
9:03
1352
1337
Colleen Brandman
52
F
East Northport
NY
56:20.02
9:04
32
166
56:20.02
9:04
1363
1338
Brian Krebs
44
M
Rockville Centre
NY
56:20.62
9:05
122
240
56:12.85
9:03
1349
1339
Elise O'Hara
44
F
Hampton Falls
NH
56:21.11
9:05
55
247
56:10.61
9:03
1341
1340
Erin Triolo
39
F
Northport
NY
56:21.35
9:05
83
272
56:14.50
9:04
1353
1341
Bum Du Park
58
M
Flushing
NY
56:21.53
9:05
65
178
56:20.08
9:04
1364
1342
Christian Lynch
33
M
Huntington
NY
56:21.76
9:05
114
215
56:19.11
9:04
1361
1343
Katherine Maneri
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:22.56
9:05
58
205
56:19.73
9:04
1362
1344
Daniel Scarangella
51
M
Levittown
NY
56:22.58
9:05
125
268
56:22.58
9:05
1366
1345
Benjamin Kubic
27
M
New York
NY
56:22.76
9:05
99
174
56:22.90
9:05
1367
1346
Justin Smith
31
M
East Northport
NY
56:23.00
9:05
107
215
55:14.86
8:54
1207
1347
Anne Marie Schneider
24
F
Centerport
NY
56:23.20
9:05
48
153
56:20.39
9:05
1365
1348
Corrine Gandolfi
27
F
Smithtown
NY
56:24.70
9:05
55
221
56:16.07
9:04
1357
1349
Tom Kavanaugh
54
M
Northport
NY
56:25.33
9:05
124
268
56:18.84
9:04
1360
1350
Deb Ferry
44
F
Mount Sinai
NY
56:26.23
9:05
56
247
56:26.23
9:05
1374
1351
Joseph Primerano
45
M
Oakdale
NY
56:27.77
9:06
137
281
56:27.77
9:06
1376
1352
Tara Finn
25
F
Brightwaters
NY
56:28.02
9:06
57
221
56:23.80
9:05
1369
1353
Robert Nikodem
55
M
Huntington
NY
56:28.51
9:06
66
178
56:28.51
9:06
1378
1354
Douglas Langholz
50
M
Port Washington
NY
56:28.52
9:06
128
268
56:28.52
9:06
1379
1355
Brett Besmertnik
36
M
Melville
NY
56:28.86
9:06
123
228
56:24.57
9:05
1371
1356
Christian Carr
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
56:29.45
9:06
101
174
56:26.80
9:06
1375
1357
Kayla Garnder
28
F
Deer Park
NY
56:29.48
9:06
58
221
56:29.48
9:06
1380
1358
Peter Canese
54
M
Smithtown
NY
56:29.65
9:06
127
268
56:27.94
9:06
1377
1359
Jennifer McGraw
44
F
Northport
NY
56:29.74
9:06
57
247
56:29.74
9:06
1382
1360
Steven Fischbach
51
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
56:29.76
9:06
126
268
56:25.88
9:05
1373
1361
Timmy Moley
15
M
Melville
NY
56:32.48
9:06
60
87
56:32.62
9:06
1391
1362
Jennifer Hecker
47
F
Northport
NY
56:32.62
9:06
47
248
56:30.19
9:06
1384
1363
Kenneth Jarva
49
M
Selden
NY
56:32.95
9:07
136
281
56:25.53
9:05
1372
1364
Daniel Yucute
38
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:33.01
9:07
125
228
56:30.79
9:06
1385
1365
Stephanie Russo
25
F
Huntington
NY
56:33.37
9:07
59
221
56:33.37
9:07
1393
1366
Andrew Osofsky
28
M
New York
NY
56:33.61
9:07
102
174
56:33.61
9:07
1394
1367
Dirk Wojtczack
52
M
Baldwin
NY
56:34.21
9:07
130
268
56:34.21
9:07
1396
1368
Giovanni Fernandez
32
M
Windermere
FL
56:34.22
9:07
116
215
56:32.89
9:07
1392
1369
Sanja Foster
32
F
Astoria
NY
56:34.23
9:07
59
205
56:31.50
9:06
1387
1370
Gregg Foster
36
M
Astoria
NY
56:34.30
9:07
126
228
56:31.54
9:06
1388
1371
Thomas Young
53
M
Kings Park
NY
56:34.56
9:07
131
268
56:34.53
9:07
1397
1372
Jay Kufeld
44
M
East Northport
NY
56:35.15
9:07
125
240
56:35.15
9:07
1398
1373
Regina Cestari
45
F
Nesconset
NY
56:35.96
9:07
48
248
56:35.87
9:07
1400
1374
Jennifer Demeis
29
F
New York
NY
56:36.31
9:07
60
221
56:36.31
9:07
1401
1375
Joshua Jemal
48
M
Holtsville
NY
56:37.55
9:07
138
281
56:37.55
9:07
1407
1376
Renzo Demeo
44
M
Huntington
NY
56:37.74
9:07
127
240
56:37.74
9:07
1408
1377
Scott Belfield
54
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
56:37.93
9:07
129
268
56:32.00
9:06
1389
1378
Ellen Rand
45
F
Huntington
NY
56:38.58
9:07
50
248
56:38.58
9:07
1410
1379
Jon Hatch
60
M
Northport
NY
56:39.15
9:08
25
98
56:35.16
9:07
1399
1380
William Provoncha
42
M
Bethpage
NY
56:39.22
9:08
128
240
56:39.21
9:08
1412
1381
Christine Tamney
49
F
North Babylon
NY
56:39.54
9:08
49
248
56:36.60
9:07
1402
1382
Andrea McCarthy
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
56:39.74
9:08
84
272
56:29.53
9:06
1381
1383
Joseph Toto
44
M
Centereach
NY
56:40.22
9:08
126
240
56:36.80
9:07
1403
1384
Jake Barbagallo
22
M
East Northport
NY
56:40.64
9:08
68
104
56:40.57
9:08
1414
1385
Michelina Sundberg
37
F
East Islip
NY
56:41.01
9:08
86
272
56:41.01
9:08
1416
1386
Mg Mahoney
58
M
Centerport
NY
56:41.36
9:08
67
178
56:31.05
9:06
1386
1387
Safi Parvez
32
M
Bay Shore
NY
56:41.60
9:08
117
215
56:39.10
9:08
1411
1388
Ryan Murray
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
56:41.89
9:08
45
153
55:39.86
8:58
1267
1389
Alyssa Stare
29
F
Smithtown
NY
56:42.50
9:08
61
221
56:38.30
9:07
1409
1390
Todd Erlandson
52
M
Santa Monica
CA
56:42.66
9:08
132
268
56:40.94
9:08
1415
1391
Chris McCauley
49
M
East Northport
NY
56:42.86
9:08
139
281
56:42.60
9:08
1417
1392
Tim Arendt
56
M
South Euclid
OH
56:42.87
9:08
68
178
56:40.46
9:08
1413
1393
Dawn Konopka
36
F
Ridge
NY
56:43.09
9:08
85
272
56:34.17
9:07
1395
1394
Jeremy Russo
29
M
New York
NY
56:43.58
9:08
103
174
56:37.50
9:07
1406
1395
Michael Scanlon
51
M
Centerport
NY
56:43.64
9:08
134
268
56:43.64
9:08
1419
1396
Hubert Keen
71
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:43.78
9:08
5
26
56:43.78
9:08
1420
1397
Julianne Hayes
24
F
Northport
NY
56:43.86
9:08
49
153
56:32.36
9:06
1390
1398
David Maiello
36
M
Long Beach
NY
56:44.13
9:08
124
228
56:29.82
9:06
1383
1399
Deborah Fragiorgi
45
F
Kings Park
NY
56:44.65
9:08
51
248
56:44.65
9:08
1421
1400
Stephen Mumm
74
M
Northport
NY
56:44.68
9:08
4
26
56:37.45
9:07
1405
1401
Thomas White
24
M
Canandaigua
NY
56:46.12
9:09
69
104
56:46.12
9:09
1424
1402
Juan Adrover
51
M
Hicksville
NY
56:47.88
9:09
133
268
56:43.18
9:08
1418
1403
Jacqueline Mihaley
40
F
Stony Brook
NY
56:47.98
9:09
58
247
56:37.10
9:07
1404
1404
Laura Spence
19
F
Northport
NY
56:48.41
9:09
13
59
56:44.91
9:08
1422
1405
Chuck Van Houten
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
56:49.21
9:09
135
268
56:49.21
9:09
1432
1406
Jeff Lambert
56
M
Smithtown
NY
56:49.69
9:09
69
178
56:49.68
9:09
1433
1407
Sherry Bieber
28
F
Commack
NY
56:50.04
9:09
62
221
56:46.31
9:09
1426
1409
Lauren Degaetano
32
F
Huntington
NY
56:50.31
9:09
60
205
56:46.85
9:09
1429
1408
Christopher Degaetano
32
M
Huntington
NY
56:50.31
9:09
120
215
56:46.51
9:09
1428
1410
Ron Miller
49
M
New York
NY
56:50.70
9:09
140
281
56:48.61
9:09
1431
1411
Barbara Booth Berte
47
F
New York
NY
56:51.03
9:09
53
248
56:51.03
9:09
1436
1412
Leslie Cook
42
F
Massapequa
NY
56:51.44
9:10
59
247
56:51.57
9:10
1437
1413
Jessica Corrigan
26
F
East Northport
NY
56:54.23
9:10
63
221
56:46.46
9:09
1427
1414
Grace Ann Fitz Maurice
20
F
Northport
NY
56:56.30
9:10
50
153
56:47.95
9:09
1430
1415
Wilson Vargas
78
M
Richmond Hill
NY
56:56.68
9:10
2
8
56:56.68
9:10
1443
1416
Stefan Serie
32
M
Merrick
NY
56:56.77
9:10
118
215
56:44.96
9:08
1423
1417
Mia Freire
12
F
Northport
NY
56:57.62
9:11
3
27
56:57.44
9:10
1447
1418
Andrea Mortillaro
40
F
Massapequa
NY
56:58.06
9:11
60
247
56:58.06
9:11
1449
1419
William Metcalf
51
M
Sound Beach
NY
56:58.31
9:11
137
268
56:58.31
9:11
1450
1420
Michael Dibartolo
54
M
Farmingville
NY
56:58.37
9:11
136
268
56:50.80
9:09
1435
1421
Charles Cascino
43
M
Wantagh
NY
56:58.80
9:11
129
240
56:56.14
9:10
1442
1422
Jamie Lettman
15
F
Port Washington
NY
56:58.82
9:11
14
59
56:53.97
9:10
1439
1423
Jack Shapiro
44
M
Miller Place
NY
57:00.02
9:11
130
240
57:00.02
9:11
1452
1424
Chris Power
58
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
57:00.85
9:11
70
178
56:56.95
9:10
1445
1425
Robert Elsener
60
M
East Northport
NY
57:00.92
9:11
26
98
57:00.92
9:11
1455
1426
Mary Passaro
49
F
Huntington
NY
57:01.45
9:11
54
248
56:55.30
9:10
1441
1427
Denise Hughes
47
F
Bohemia
NY
57:01.50
9:11
52
248
56:50.03
9:09
1434
1428
Juli Puglisi
40
F
Melville
NY
57:02.73
9:11
61
247
57:00.70
9:11
1453
1429
Chris McCormack
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:03.13
9:11
104
174
56:56.98
9:10
1446
1430
Annette Snyder
29
F
Bethpage
NY
57:05.42
9:12
64
221
56:54.80
9:10
1440
1431
Stephen Dunn
45
M
East Northport
NY
57:05.71
9:12
142
281
56:57.85
9:11
1448
1432
Eric Stelmashuk
45
M
Holbrook
NY
57:05.73
9:12
143
281
57:05.72
9:12
1459
1433
Vanessa Foodim
45
F
Melville
NY
57:06.03
9:12
45
248
56:05.93
9:02
1329
1434
Jeannine Noce
49
F
Smithtown
NY
57:06.86
9:12
56
248
57:06.86
9:12
1461
1435
Paul Vanhouten
56
M
Huntington
NY
57:07.51
9:12
71
178
57:02.36
9:11
1457
1436
Juan Becerra
27
M
Huntington Station
NY
57:07.86
9:12
106
174
57:07.86
9:12
1463
1437
Jason Hark
36
M
Islip Terrace
NY
57:08.55
9:12
128
228
57:06.00
9:12
1460
1438
Angela Montana
45
F
Smithtown
NY
57:08.57
9:12
57
248
57:08.57
9:12
1464
1439
Janet Jakubowski
45
F
Centerport
NY
57:09.35
9:12
55
248
56:59.77
9:11
1451
1440
Amanda Davidson
35
F
Seaford
NY
57:10.02
9:13
87
272
57:01.04
9:11
1456
1441
Brandy Sandin
37
F
Northport
NY
57:11.70
9:13
89
272
57:09.05
9:12
1465
1442
James Greco
29
M
West Islip
NY
57:12.01
9:13
105
174
57:00.88
9:11
1454
1443
Mark Conzone
54
M
Northport
NY
57:12.42
9:13
140
268
57:12.24
9:13
1472
1445
Kellyann Walley
22
F
Northport
NY
57:12.43
9:13
51
153
57:12.42
9:13
1473
1444
John Nora
58
M
Massapequa Park
NY
57:12.43
9:13
72
178
57:10.58
9:13
1470
1446
Kevin Brown
51
M
Commack
NY
57:13.60
9:13
138
268
57:04.31
9:12
1458
1447
Kathleen Sutton
45
F
Hampton Bays
NY
57:13.97
9:13
58
248
57:13.97
9:13
1477
1448
Amy Wisotsky
57
F
East Northport
NY
57:14.27
9:13
14
88
57:10.08
9:13
1467
1449
Amy Abbate
38
F
Meford
NY
57:15.92
9:13
88
272
57:06.88
9:12
1462
1450
Cole Flynn
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:15.97
9:13
61
87
57:15.80
9:13
1484
1451
Dennis Flynn
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
57:16.10
9:13
145
281
57:15.93
9:13
1487
1452
Sandy Saginaw
55
F
Huntington
NY
57:16.37
9:14
13
88
57:10.07
9:13
1466
1453
Michael Neal
52
M
Massapequa
NY
57:17.28
9:14
141
268
57:12.43
9:13
1474
1454
Neal Brandsdorfer
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
57:17.99
9:14
143
268
57:17.99
9:14
1491
1455
Kate Ogawa
38
F
Fairfield
CT
57:18.06
9:14
90
272
57:10.34
9:13
1469
1456
Chris Mortimer
24
M
Northport
NY
57:18.37
9:14
70
104
57:14.15
9:13
1479
1457
Harry Vanleuvan
53
M
East Northport
NY
57:18.48
9:14
139
268
57:10.25
9:13
1468
1458
Stephen Clemente
62
M
Massapequa
NY
57:18.94
9:14
27
98
57:13.51
9:13
1476
1459
John Winthrop
57
M
Northport
NY
57:19.35
9:14
73
178
57:11.08
9:13
1471
1460
Bernt Eschler
39
M
Northport
NY
57:19.47
9:14
129