The 39th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2016 Age Group Results

Male 1 to 12 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Benjamin Nichols
12
M
Smithtown
NY
44:30.8
7:10
2
Timothy Kirchner Jr.
12
M
Northport
NY
48:29.8
7:49
3
Nicholas Crafa
11
M
Northport
NY
50:07.5
8:05
4
Jake Nielsen
12
M
Smithtown
NY
50:18.0
8:07
5
Gianluca Bebber
12
M
Manhasset
NY
50:46.9
8:11
6
Patrick Sweeney
12
M
Northport
NY
51:02.6
8:13
7
Owen Murphy
10
M
Kings Park
NY
51:21.2
8:16
8
Timothy Detolla
12
M
Northport
NY
51:25.9
8:17
9
Patrick Cooney
10
M
Northport
NY
51:43.0
8:20
10
Wyeth Semo
12
M
East Northport
NY
51:47.8
8:21
11
Patrick Garvey
10
M
Northport
NY
53:53.9
8:42
12
Nicholas Tzimas
11
M
Northport
NY
54:12.4
8:44
13
Matteo Tzimas
9
M
Northport
NY
54:19.6
8:45
14
Chase Goldsmith
12
M
Huntington
NY
54:41.2
8:50
15
Peter Rekus
12
M
South Hempstead
NY
54:59.5
8:53
16
Michael Lasalle
12
M
Manhasset
NY
55:13.4
8:55
17
Matthew Pace
12
M
Commack
NY
55:14.9
8:54
18
Benjamin Loh
12
M
Northport
NY
55:50.6
9:02
19
Matias Debono
8
M
Northport
NY
55:59.7
9:01
20
Grant Faber
11
M
Smithtown
NY
56:15.5
9:04
21
Zachaeus Komosinski
10
M
Stony Brook
NY
57:00.0
9:21
22
William Sullivan
12
M
Centerport
NY
57:52.7
9:19
23
Logan Cash
9
M
East Northport
NY
58:02.0
9:21
24
Maddox Collier
11
M
Northport
NY
58:42.7
9:28
25
Dylan Blank
11
M
Centerport
NY
58:44.4
9:29
26
Karl Leonard
12
M
Northport
NY
59:00.1
9:30
27
Henry Barbagallo
9
M
East Northport
NY
59:12.0
9:33
28
Brayden Clements
12
M
Patchogue
NY
59:15.5
9:34
29
John Corr
11
M
Northport
NY
59:18.3
9:43
30
Milo Grossman
10
M
Dallas
TX
59:44.8
10:18
31
Tommy O'Brien
9
M
Northport
NY
59:59.9
9:40
32
Jacob Ayers
10
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:28.9
9:45
33
Jackson Riordan
12
M
Northport
NY
1:00:50.6
9:49
34
Danny Dolan
12
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:01:12.3
9:51
35
Nicholas Chazotte
12
M
Jericho
NY
1:01:28.2
9:54
36
Sean Sommer
11
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:01:59.3
10:01
37
Leo Dolan
8
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:01.9
10:19
38
Eddie Ryan
11
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:52.8
10:38
39
Charlie Giehl
9
M
Northport
NY
1:04:57.4
10:28
40
Charles Friedman
11
M
Northport
NY
1:05:03.6
10:30
41
Kyle Hawkins
12
M
Northport
NY
1:05:16.8
10:31
42
Jackson Donoghue
12
M
Northport
NY
1:07:56.0
12:15
43
Luke Derosa
12
M
Centerport
NY
1:07:56.8
10:57
44
Enzo Brun
12
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:08:44.1
11:05
45
Joseph Rekus
8
M
South Hempstead
NY
1:09:29.9
11:13
46
Diego Sanchez
10
M
Bronx
NY
1:10:52.0
11:27
47
Michael Caiola
11
M
North Merrick
NY
1:13:41.6
11:52
48
Griffin Tucker
7
M
Northport
NY
1:14:11.8
11:59
49
Gerard Henninger
12
M
Northport
NY
1:15:08.1
12:06
50
Liam Dwyer
7
M
Northport
NY
1:19:00.2
12:46
51
Charles Loeber
10
M
Northport
NY
1:22:11.7
13:15

Female 1 to 12 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Sofia Condron
12
F
East Northport
NY
46:34.0
7:30
2
Amanda Probst
10
F
Stony Brool
NY
48:46.6
7:53
3
Grace London
9
F
East Northport
NY
50:09.1
8:05
4
Gabrielle Garra
12
F
Huntington
NY
51:57.2
8:22
5
Olivia Mc Kenna
11
F
Northport
NY
53:18.5
8:36
6
Nina Cialone
12
F
Bayville
NY
53:34.0
8:39
7
Marina Bak
12
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:31.4
9:26
8
Emma Barnes
8
F
Yonkers
NY
58:34.1
9:26
9
Marilyn Fillekes
7
F
Northport
NY
1:02:43.2
10:08
10
Danielle Brenner
12
F
Plainview
NY
1:03:34.1
10:14
11
Samantha Koepele
10
F
Huntington
NY
1:05:45.9
10:36
12
Ryan Kost
12
F
Northport
NY
1:08:24.6
11:22
13
Grace Wertheimer
12
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:41.8
11:13
14
Stella Denunzio
11
F
Northport
NY
1:10:21.1
11:21
15
Rachel Malin
6
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:10:32.1
11:22
16
Maryalice Cebulski
11
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:11:38.5
11:33
17
Clara Connolly
12
F
St James
NY
1:17:37.7
12:30
18
Beckah Triana
9
F
Northport
NY
1:21:02.1
13:04
19
Madeleine Barnes
8
F
Yonkers
NY
1:27:23.5
14:05
20
Olivia Vitale
12
F
Northport
NY
1:31:25.2
14:44
21
Juliah Triana
12
F
Northport
NY
1:31:29.3
14:44
22
Nicolette Pappas
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:40:51.1
16:16
23
Demitra Pappas
11
F
East Northport
NY
1:42:48.5
16:35

Male 13 to 19 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Michael Herbert
19
M
Smithtown
NY
35:48.0
5:47
2
Alex Eletto
19
M
Stony Brook
NY
36:39.6
5:55
3
Daniel Raber
16
M
Setauket
NY
40:00.1
6:27
4
Abishai Thomas
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:10.1
6:38
5
James London
13
M
East Northport
NY
42:09.0
6:48
6
Nicholas Rizzo
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
42:42.2
6:54
7
Matthew Rizzo
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
42:42.8
6:54
8
Peter F Detolla
14
M
Northport
NY
42:58.5
6:56
9
Owen Fleming
15
M
Centerport
NY
43:41.5
7:03
10
Aidar Matthews
13
M
Northport
NY
43:43.0
7:03
11
Will Wiley
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:07.5
7:07
12
Zachary Stickelman
15
M
East Northport
NY
44:42.5
7:12
13
Trevor Hubbard
13
M
East Northport
NY
44:53.3
7:14
14
Connor Hickey
16
M
Smithtown
NY
44:55.7
7:15
15
Connor Widmaier
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:23.4
7:20
16
Kevin Gelabert
16
M
Northport
NY
45:32.1
7:21
17
Kevin Cryer-Hassett
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:55.0
7:24
18
Michael Jennings
17
M
Northport
NY
46:03.3
7:26
19
Brian Cocchi
15
M
Northport
NY
46:10.8
7:27
20
Jack Maline
17
M
Northport
NY
46:11.6
7:27
21
Michael West
19
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:40.2
7:31
22
Benjamin Drucker
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:42.8
7:32
23
Richard Clinton
17
M
East Northport
NY
46:44.0
7:32
24
Calvin Greenwood
15
M
East Northport
NY
47:15.9
7:37
25
Aidan Hickman
13
M
Northport
NY
47:28.9
7:39
26
Jack Schlef
14
M
Massapequa
NY
47:49.9
7:42
27
Michael Crisci
17
M
Bayville
NY
47:56.8
7:44
28
Ryan Baudier
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:22.3
7:48
29
Andrew Polakos
18
M
Holbrook
NY
48:28.8
7:49
30
Matthew Guerra
14
M
Bayville
NY
48:29.2
7:49
31
Matthew Murcott
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:36.5
7:51
32
Farnk Pi Yz
16
M
Amityville
NY
48:45.4
7:52
33
John Jr. Buckholtz
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:07.7
8:14
34
Christian Orlando
14
M
Northport
NY
49:11.4
7:56
35
Matthew Murray
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:42.7
8:01
36
Christopher Fevola
17
M
Smithtown
NY
49:50.1
8:03
37
Michael Doboli
13
M
Smithtown
NY
50:07.5
8:05
38
Ryan Magnuson
17
M
Northport
NY
50:32.3
8:38
39
Eriks Zamurs
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:42.6
8:11
40
Lucas Ferrante
16
M
Muttontown
NY
51:32.2
8:19
41
Sean McDermott
13
M
Melville
NY
51:32.2
8:18
42
Stephen Feyrer
15
M
Wantagh
NY
52:04.5
8:24
43
Liam McKenna
13
M
Northport
NY
52:11.1
8:25
44
John Simpson
14
M
Northport
NY
52:32.8
8:29
45
Austin Faber
13
M
Smithtown
NY
52:56.8
8:32
46
Patrick Denunzio
14
M
Northport
NY
52:59.6
8:33
47
Vincent Becker
17
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53:52.9
9:11
48
Adam Abodalo
14
M
Northport
NY
53:56.0
8:41
49
James Kokell
16
M
Northport
NY
53:58.4
8:42
50
Luca Tzimas
14
M
Northport
NY
54:19.6
8:45
51
John Stellakis
16
M
Long Beach
NY
54:43.3
8:50
52
Jackson Rekus
14
M
South Hempstead
NY
54:49.8
8:52
53
Scott Gelber
16
M
Port Jefferson
NY
55:39.5
8:58
54
Aidan Fee
14
M
Northport
NY
56:23.8
9:06
55
Thomas Serra
13
M
Northport
NY
56:25.1
9:05
56
Nicholas Harvey
15
M
Nesconset
NY
56:25.3
9:15
57
Justin Harvey
15
M
Nesconset
NY
56:25.5
9:05
58
Benjamin Libov
15
M
Merrick
NY
56:37.4
9:07
59
Roan John
13
M
Medford
NY
56:37.9
9:08
60
Brian Luke
16
M
East Northport
NY
56:49.5
9:11
61
Jack Vitale
13
M
Northport
NY
57:27.9
9:17
62
Lance Sterling
15
M
Northport
NY
58:13.1
9:24
63
Keiffer Acoba
16
M
Kings Park
NY
58:19.3
9:24
64
Alex Miller
19
M
Bayport
NY
58:35.3
9:27
65
Ewan McGrory
14
M
Northport
NY
58:37.0
9:28
66
Andrew Santiago
17
M
Bayville
NY
59:10.0
9:33
67
Patrick Killilea
13
M
Smithtown
NY
59:32.1
9:37
68
Matthew Donoghue
15
M
Mount Sinai
NY
59:33.0
10:55
69
Jason Brenner
16
M
Plainview
NY
59:50.8
9:39
70
William Barbaccia
14
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:38.4
9:48
71
Brendon Zelman
15
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:09.5
9:53
72
Ethan Brazier
13
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:34.5
9:56
73
Niall Gildea
14
M
West Islip
NY
1:01:53.6
10:00
74
James McKechnie
13
M
Northport
NY
1:03:38.9
10:15
75
Griffin Crafa
13
M
Northport
NY
1:03:46.7
10:17
76
Eric Lundquist
15
M
Farmigdale
NY
1:03:56.3
10:19
77
Nathaniel Hobson
13
M
New York
NY
1:04:12.8
10:21
78
Adrian Ramonetti
13
M
Northport
NY
1:05:34.5
10:34
79
Jake Bilello
13
M
Northport
NY
1:05:43.8
10:35
80
Steven Gordon
13
M
Commack
NY
1:05:57.9
10:38
81
Eric Morley
15
M
Commack
NY
1:07:49.2
10:57
82
Jack Pokowicz
13
M
Northport
NY
1:08:19.4
12:19
83
Jason Mueller
16
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:36.9
11:04
84
Sean Ferger
18
M
Selden
NY
1:09:32.1
11:12
85
Colin Culhane
13
M
East Northport
NY
1:09:42.5
11:15
86
Jordan Roche
13
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:10:10.7
11:20
87
Frankie Rasizzi
13
M
Northport
NY
1:12:15.3
11:39
88
John Finnie-Maloney
13
M
Commack
NY
1:12:16.9
11:39
89
Joey Restivo
16
M
East Northport
NY
1:12:34.9
11:43
90
Christian Smith
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:15:48.9
13:40
91
Jay Ferrer
19
M
Centereach
NY
1:23:02.9
13:24
92
Dylan Bitton
17
M
Massapequa
NY
1:33:43.1
15:07

Female 13 to 19 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Molly Ramirez
14
F
Nesconset
NY
47:50.7
7:43
2
Megan Prosser
17
F
Bayville
NY
47:54.9
7:44
3
Michelle Murray
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:33.2
7:59
4
Courtney Gallagher
18
F
Commack
NY
49:39.4
8:00
5
Tess Duignan
16
F
Wantagh
NY
51:28.4
8:38
6
Claire Ramirez
17
F
Nesconset
NY
51:39.8
8:20
7
Alexandra Emanuel
14
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
52:11.7
8:25
8
Joanna Rosenbluth
14
F
Lincolndale
NY
52:48.4
8:30
9
Casandra Moisanu
17
F
Centerport
NY
52:52.5
8:31
10
Siena Dellicarpini
13
F
Garden City
NY
52:53.7
8:33
11
Ailis Wall
17
F
Huntington
NY
53:01.6
8:33
12
Joanna Yu
15
F
Glen Head
NY
53:28.3
8:38
13
Katherine Simon
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:33.7
8:39
14
Anna Donnelly
16
F
East Patchogue
NY
55:17.0
8:56
15
Sabrina Donoghue
13
F
Port Jefferson
NY
55:33.6
10:16
16
Christine Lee
18
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:37.3
8:58
17
Roisin O'Neill
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:37.9
8:58
18
Kristy Jahchan
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:38.8
8:58
19
Melissa Cooney
17
F
Locust Valley
NY
55:43.9
8:59
20
Mia Freire
13
F
Northport
NY
55:48.3
9:00
21
Olivia Christensen
14
F
Centerport
NY
56:04.7
9:04
22
Summer Renkewitz
14
F
East Northport
NY
56:38.7
9:09
23
Carly Knopf
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
57:00.9
9:12
24
Julie Watson
15
F
Commack
NY
57:09.5
9:12
25
Melissa Capri
17
F
East Northport
NY
57:50.7
9:20
26
Christi Clinton
19
F
East Northport
NY
58:01.5
9:21
27
Barbara Ann Raynolds
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
58:20.2
9:25
28
Priya Katwala
14
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:25.3
9:25
29
Victoria Porter
18
F
Northport
NY
58:40.0
9:28
30
Elyse Wagner
16
F
Glen Head
NY
58:58.0
9:31
31
Madeline Tichy
17
F
Centerport
NY
59:07.9
9:32
32
Nicole McCarthy
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
59:10.5
9:33
33
Brianna Magee
17
F
Smithtown
NY
59:11.0
9:34
34
Kirsten Widmaier
14
F
East Northport
NY
59:37.1
9:37
35
Hannah Montenegro
17
F
Kings Park
NY
1:00:25.5
9:45
36
Ryan Bolger
13
F
Northport
NY
1:01:10.5
9:52
37
Madison Tuohy
14
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:23.7
9:53
38
Anna Segal
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:24.2
9:53
39
Leela Desai
13
F
Northport
NY
1:01:32.8
9:56
40
Josephine Detolla
17
F
Northport
NY
1:02:12.4
10:01
41
Bethany Zekraus
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:02:30.2
10:05
42
Lucy Goldner
13
F
Northport
NY
1:02:40.9
10:06
43
Riley Gayer
13
F
Northport
NY
1:03:08.0
10:11
44
McKayla Brown
17
F
Commack
NY
1:04:12.6
10:21
45
Meegan Brown
17
F
Commack
NY
1:04:13.9
10:21
46
Sophia Saladino
18
F
Farmingville
NY
1:04:40.3
10:26
47
Mary Kate Casey
16
F
Malverne
NY
1:04:47.4
12:14
48
Olivia Amian
15
F
Bayville
NY
1:04:48.4
10:27
49
Marlene Goldstein
15
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:04:48.9
10:27
50
Jordan Cymrot
18
F
Northport
NY
1:05:36.4
10:35
51
Danielle Zambuto
16
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:06:12.8
10:41
52
Nitha Paulus
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:06:12.9
10:41
53
Meena Khwaja
15
F
Upper Brookvill
NY
1:06:33.9
10:44
54
Shannon Deutsch
18
F
Saint James
NY
1:07:00.5
10:48
55
Kaelyn Greene
18
F
Richmond Hill
NY
1:07:44.8
10:55
56
Tiffany Holtje
18
F
Smithtown
NY
1:09:16.7
11:10
57
Angelina Desjardin
13
F
East Northport
NY
1:09:40.8
11:33
58
Zoe Malin
16
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:10:32.9
11:22
59
Chloe Collier
15
F
Northport
NY
1:10:37.8
11:23
60
Delilah Triana
13
F
Northport
NY
1:11:36.6
11:32
61
Samantha Acampora
16
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:49.0
11:35
62
Hannah Faltings
16
F
Northport
NY
1:12:01.9
11:37
63
Tian Meinen
13
F
Northport
NY
1:12:56.4
11:46
64
Juliette Brown
17
F
Crab Meadow
NY
1:13:32.8
11:52
65
Gabrielle Dones
17
F
Baldwin
NY
1:14:13.1
11:58
66
Melanie Formosa
15
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:04.2
12:26
67
Clare O'Brien
15
F
Melville
NY
1:17:28.0
12:30
68
Emma Ramirez
15
F
Nesconset
NY
1:18:02.2
12:34
69
Alyss Kriete
18
F
Baldwin
NY
1:19:34.4
12:50
70
Caitlin Johnson
17
F
East Northport
NY
1:19:48.4
12:53
71
Lindsay Brenner
14
F
Plainview
NY
1:20:25.8
12:57
72
Tina Cothalis
16
F
Douglaston
NY
1:25:22.7
13:45
73
Samantha Mullman
17
F
Massapequa
NY
1:27:08.4
14:03
74
Jovannah Gerisma
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:35:32.8
15:24

Male 20 to 24 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Nicholas Filippazzo
22
M
Wantagh
NY
29:49.9
4:49
2
Dominic Cabada
24
M
Lakewood
CO
31:06.8
5:01
3
Austin Steagall
23
M
Greenville
SC
31:14.7
5:02
4
Colin Kern
20
M
Northport
NY
33:01.2
5:20
5
Walter Ingram
23
M
Lambertville
NJ
33:55.4
5:28
6
Jeremy Mulvey
22
M
Staten Island
NY
35:24.0
5:42
7
Matthew Basile
23
M
Long Island Cit
NY
36:51.9
5:56
8
Maurice Green
20
M
East Northport
NY
39:32.7
6:22
9
Patrick Cooney
23
M
Douglaston
NY
39:40.3
6:24
10
Conrad Madey
23
M
Westbury
NY
40:04.9
6:28
11
Trevor Marrero
23
M
Huntington
NY
40:19.7
6:30
12
Michael Jones
24
M
Bridgewater
NJ
40:23.1
6:31
13
Thomas Mihailin
20
M
East Northport
NY
40:41.9
6:34
14
Gregory Caso
20
M
Bayville
NY
40:58.8
6:36
15
Michael Smalling
24
M
Coram
NY
42:08.2
6:48
16
Jonathan Vongropler
24
M
Northport
NY
42:19.6
6:49
17
Richard Strom
24
M
Farmingville
NY
42:20.4
6:50
18
Justin Morris
23
M
Albany
NY
42:34.8
6:52
19
Raymond Williams
24
M
Smithtown
NY
42:49.9
6:54
20
Pete Kechejian
24
M
Northport
NY
43:27.1
7:00
21
Scott Neadel
24
M
Melville
NY
44:04.3
7:06
22
Jonathan Roussin
21
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:18.3
7:08
23
Chris Pollard
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:40.8
7:13
24
John Whitelaw
24
M
Long Island Cit
NY
44:45.7
7:13
25
Joseph Choinski
21
M
East Northport
NY
44:47.7
7:14
26
Brendan Canese
23
M
Nesconset
NY
44:47.9
7:13
27
Max Dolginko
24
M
Northport
NY
45:00.9
7:16
28
Richard Lewisy
22
M
Northport
NY
46:05.6
7:26
29
James Ferrante
23
M
East Northport
NY
47:01.8
7:36
30
Robert Sproston
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
47:08.9
7:37
31
Shane Murphy
22
M
Flushing
NY
47:09.1
7:36
32
Issac Kremers
21
M
Ada
MI
47:12.2
7:36
33
Alex Laudani
23
M
Smithtown
NY
47:13.4
7:37
34
Steven Murphy
21
M
East Northport
NY
47:18.2
7:38
35
Brian Liu
21
M
Northport
NY
47:22.5
7:38
36
Charles Barbagallo
21
M
East Northport
NY
47:31.6
7:39
37
Chris Clementi
22
M
Huntington
NY
47:59.9
7:46
38
Jan Kipper
21
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:01.1
7:45
39
Rj Curth
24
M
Huntington
NY
48:11.3
7:46
40
Tj Bolen
22
M
Northport
NY
48:27.5
7:49
41
Paul Basel
21
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.2
7:49
42
Patrick Primerano
21
M
Kings Park
NY
48:33.4
7:51
43
Robert Del Gavio
21
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.2
7:52
44
Thomas Cox
21
M
St. James
NY
48:49.0
7:53
45
Francis Soler
24
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:54.6
7:53
46
Patrick Dimaria
22
M
Commack
NY
49:23.2
7:57
47
Matthew Vacchiano
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:37.2
8:01
48
Vincent Verderosa
22
M
Deer Park
NY
49:51.1
8:21
49
Patrick Cowcer
21
M
East Northport
NY
50:15.6
8:55
50
Bryan Bednarski
21
M
South Pasadena
CA
50:43.0
8:21
51
Scott Daley
24
M
East Islip
NY
50:53.9
8:51
52
Robert Giacopino
20
M
East Northport
NY
51:21.0
8:17
53
Conor Bednarski
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:31.4
8:28
54
Dmonic Shaw
24
M
Northport
NY
51:36.9
8:20
55
Marc Fiorillo
24
M
Bayville
NY
52:34.5
8:28
56
Michael Borgia
23
M
East Rockaway
NY
52:49.0
8:32
57
Maxx Marcus
22
M
Glen Head
NY
53:11.2
9:13
58
Lucas Savocchi
21
M
East Northport
NY
53:27.6
9:16
59
John Primo
23
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:36.0
8:38
60
Nicholas Ratinaud
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
54:06.8
8:43
61
Quinn Dunkak
23
M
Northport
NY
54:10.2
8:45
62
Luke Conticello
22
M
Saint James
NY
54:46.0
8:51
63
David Lindley
23
M
Northport
NY
55:40.5
8:59
64
Killa Cam Anderson
23
M
Saratoga Spring
NY
55:46.5
8:59
65
Brian Rogers
24
M
Rutherford
NJ
56:13.9
9:05
66
Nicholas Michalek
21
M
East Northport
NY
57:04.2
9:12
67
Michael Bacotti
24
M
New Hyde Park
NY
57:20.3
9:14
68
Jesse Volpe
24
M
Northport
NY
57:50.9
9:19
69
Ian Bateman
22
M
Bayport
NY
58:05.9
9:22
70
Nicholas Carra
22
M
Syosset
NY
58:51.6
9:30
71
Joseph Young
23
M
Hillsborough
NJ
59:04.7
9:31
72
Jake Barbagallo
22
M
East Northport
NY
59:06.2
9:31
73
Charles Conti
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:00:34.4
9:47
74
Matthew Barbaccia
23
M
Pittsford
NY
1:00:38.5
9:58
75
Jimmy Rouse
24
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:45.7
9:47
76
William Marengo
21
M
Northport
NY
1:00:55.1
9:50
77
Charles Stiene
22
M
Northport
NY
1:01:05.2
9:52
78
Peter Tureski
22
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:01:25.4
9:55
79
Andrew Brockwell
23
M
Northport
NY
1:01:55.6
9:58
80
Joseph Bradford
23
M
Northport
NY
1:02:22.2
10:03
81
Ryan O'Leary
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:03:28.1
10:14
82
Kyle McLaughlin
22
M
Syosset
NY
1:04:28.8
10:24
83
Cory Paradine
24
M
Kings Park
NY
1:05:12.7
10:51
84
Nicholas Kania
21
M
Wantagh
NY
1:07:00.6
10:49
85
Austin Stack
22
M
Northport
NY
1:07:39.3
10:55
86
James Nolechek
22
M
Huntington
NY
1:10:51.7
11:27
87
Ryan Brooks
24
M
Northport
NY
1:13:03.9
11:46
88
Amir Noor
24
M
Northport
NY
1:14:53.5
12:04
89
Drew Thalheimer
24
M
Northport
NY
1:18:13.1
12:37
90
Liam Fitzgerald
24
M
Northport
NY
1:21:10.4
13:04
91
Matthew McErlean
24
M
Island Park
NY
1:25:56.5
13:51
92
Dylan James
23
M
East Northport
NY
1:39:07.9
16:00

Female 20 to 24 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Kinsey Gomez
23
F
Rochester Hills
MI
34:25.7
5:33
2
Dylan Hasset
23
F
Greenville
SC
35:10.8
5:40
3
Danielle Filipek
24
F
Rochester
MI
35:54.7
5:48
4
Melanie Brender
23
F
Rochester Hills
MI
36:28.8
5:53
5
Lauren Dorsky
21
F
New York
NY
39:45.4
6:25
6
Esther Lok
24
F
Woodbury
NY
40:53.6
6:36
7
Erin Hub
21
F
Westerly
RI
43:06.1
6:57
8
Lauren Waka
23
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
43:57.8
7:19
9
Anna Corrigan
22
F
East Northport
NY
45:07.3
7:17
10
Celeste Hoelzl
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:34.3
7:21
11
Hannah Helrich
20
F
Northport
NY
45:46.0
7:23
12
Paige Clark
24
F
Centerport
NY
45:49.3
7:24
13
Emily Banzer
23
F
Northport
NY
46:02.4
7:26
14
Lauren Hirsch
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:27.8
7:30
15
Courtney Chandonnet
23
F
Clarksburg
NJ
46:49.4
7:33
16
Nicole Davenport
22
F
Northport
NY
46:56.2
7:34
17
Juliana Galante
24
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:07.3
7:36
18
Meghan Milani
22
F
Sayville
NY
47:30.3
7:40
19
Corinne Tiburzi
23
F
East Northport
NY
48:20.6
7:47
20
Lindsay Chetelat
24
F
Jackson Heights
NY
48:48.7
7:52
21
Jackie Dimaria
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:00.5
8:03
22
Marisa Giannico
23
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:53.9
8:12
23
Rebecca Vetere
23
F
Huntington
NY
51:08.0
8:15
24
Patricia Shea
24
F
Centereach
NY
51:14.3
8:15
25
Emily Pollard
22
F
Merrimack
NH
51:29.6
8:19
26
Cassie Raguso
22
F
East Northport
NY
51:41.3
8:20
27
Genevieve Spuhler
22
F
Northport
NY
51:45.8
8:21
28
Emily Toich
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:46.5
8:22
29
Michaela Sullivan
23
F
East Northport
NY
51:48.8
8:22
30
Sarah Culmo
24
F
West Islip
NY
52:00.3
8:32
31
Roxanne Destefano
23
F
Selden
NY
52:25.3
8:28
32
Kara Zingale
24
F
Huntington
NY
52:33.4
8:28
33
Kathleen Mincone
24
F
South Huntingto
NY
52:49.1
8:32
34
Sarah Ehrman
23
F
Huntington
NY
53:01.9
8:33
35
Nicole Smolenski
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:08.7
8:34
36
Marisa Chiovarelli
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:47.9
8:41
37
Kayden Becker
23
F
Fort Salonga
NY
53:54.0
9:11
38
Nicole Oliva
23
F
Northport
NY
53:56.8
8:52
39
Lauren Bischoff
24
F
Massapequa Park
NY
54:03.1
8:52
40
Brianna Reitz
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:10.7
8:45
41
Victoria Arthur
24
F
Northport
NY
54:12.6
8:45
42
Julianna Schopp
24
F
East Northport
NY
54:18.2
8:46
43
Samantha Courbanou
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:24.0
8:46
44
Erin Magnuson
22
F
Northport
NY
54:25.3
8:46
45
Erin Fay
24
F
Northport
NY
54:36.5
8:48
46
Jaimie Dipalma
24
F
West Islip
NY
54:40.3
8:48
47
Kathleen Loprieno
24
F
Northport
NY
54:58.1
8:51
48
Michelle Kikel
23
F
Northport
NY
55:12.5
8:55
49
Devon O'Donnell
22
F
Northport
NY
55:30.8
8:57
50
Victoria Greco
24
F
Fort Salonga
NY
55:39.6
9:37
51
Sally Rose Merchant
23
F
Burnt Hills
NY
55:46.1
8:59
52
Dana Liu
24
F
Northport
NY
55:55.3
9:01
53
Teresa Caputo
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
56:00.7
9:03
54
Erin McGiff
22
F
Patchogue
NY
56:49.1
9:10
55
Lauren Oliveri
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
57:00.7
9:11
56
Cassie Rapp
20
F
East Northport
NY
57:29.5
9:16
57
Jennifer Disomma
22
F
Babylon
NY
57:41.5
9:18
58
Jacqueline Mincone
21
F
Huntington Stat
NY
58:11.9
9:23
59
Ashleigh Jackobel
24
F
Syracuse
NY
58:29.5
9:26
60
Rachel Nelson
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
58:45.7
9:28
61
Audrey Jenkins
24
F
Princeton
NJ
58:45.9
9:28
62
Danielle Accolla
20
F
Kings Park
NY
58:59.2
9:31
63
Lisa Sala
21
F
Massapequa Park
NY
59:09.3
9:32
64
Kelsey Lorusso
24
F
Meriden
CT
59:17.5
9:33
65
Krystina Alarcon
22
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:23.7
9:34
66
Christine Johnston
22
F
East Northport
NY
59:55.3
9:40
67
Mollie Caputo
23
F
New York
NY
1:00:08.6
9:42
68
Samantha Giordano
23
F
Washington Town
NJ
1:00:09.6
9:42
69
Megan Marinelli
23
F
Northport
NY
1:00:10.0
9:42
70
Emily Walker
22
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:44.8
9:47
71
Grace Martin
22
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:59.4
9:50
72
Melissa Reilly
23
F
Northport
NY
1:01:03.2
9:50
73
Kelsie Brostek
21
F
North Babylon
NY
1:01:12.4
9:52
74
Rachael Witrick
23
F
Northport
NY
1:01:22.8
9:53
75
Jaislyn Engellis
20
F
Northport
NY
1:01:24.3
9:55
76
Lindsay Langella
24
F
Northport
NY
1:01:26.0
9:54
77
Emily Marx
24
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:01:26.1
9:54
78
Jessica Lawrie
23
F
Whippany
NJ
1:01:40.1
9:56
79
Sara Albert
20
F
Massapequa
NY
1:01:41.4
9:57
80
Nora Dimaria
20
F
Commack
NY
1:02:01.2
9:59
81
Emily Rogers
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:30.3
10:05
82
Katya Ramirez
21
F
West Hempstead
NY
1:03:03.4
10:29
83
Kelly King
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:22.8
10:13
84
Alexandra Crowley
23
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:36.0
10:16
85
Lauren Stark
21
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:44.3
10:16
86
Elizabeth Murphy
23
F
Northport
NY
1:03:55.6
10:19
87
Suzie Leschen
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:58.9
10:20
88
Katie Megiel
21
F
Westbury
NY
1:04:00.9
10:19
89
Vicki Dalosis
22
F
Northport
NY
1:04:04.4
10:29
90
Taylor Gerker
23
F
Northport
NY
1:04:07.6
10:20
91
Kt Wiley
22
F
Hudson
OH
1:04:09.5
10:20
92
Isabel Hanson
22
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:56.8
10:28
93
Chelsea Murphy
24
F
Northport
NY
1:05:24.0
10:33
94
Alexandra Lewisy
23
F
Northport
NY
1:05:26.3
10:34
95
Nicole Fede
22
F
Mahwah
NJ
1:06:04.9
10:40
96
Mary Scully
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:06:37.4
10:46
97
Mary Early
22
F
Malverne
NY
1:06:45.5
10:47
98
Emily Barclay
21
F
Melville
NY
1:07:09.1
10:50
99
Katherine Thompson
24
F
Centereach
NY
1:07:22.8
10:52
100
Kristen Geissinger
23
F
Centerport
NY
1:07:23.5
10:53
101
Dominique Gargano
24
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:38.0
10:54
102
Dara Masullo
23
F
Manhasset Hills
NY
1:07:45.5
10:56
103
Michelle Miranda
23
F
Northport
NY
1:08:04.9
11:00
104
Danielle Weidman
23
F
Doylestown
PA
1:09:40.6
11:13
105
Anna Dellaratta
23
F
Hicksville
NY
1:09:42.6
11:14
106
Felicia Alfredson
23
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:09:55.0
11:16
107
Devon Depuy
22
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:11:06.6
11:28
108
Wendy Smith
20
F
Northport
NY
1:11:13.5
11:29
109
Sarah Richardson
20
F
Pine Bush
NY
1:11:32.3
11:33
110
Elizabeth Acampora
21
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:11:49.6
11:54
111
Kelly Malico
21
F
Centerport
NY
1:12:14.0
11:38
112
Alicia Addonizio
21
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:37.0
11:43
113
Chelsea Guditus
24
F
Mattituck
NY
1:13:17.3
11:50
114
Nadja Brown
21
F
Crab Meadow
NY
1:13:32.7
11:52
115
Amanda Hill
24
F
Huntington
NY
1:14:27.2
12:01
116
Caroline Jones
24
F
New York
NY
1:15:45.1
13:02
117
Kristin Reinhart
24
F
North Massapequ
NY
1:15:59.3
12:14
118
Megan Hosie
24
F
Jessup
PA
1:17:18.0
12:28
119
Daniela Arias
21
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:17:35.2
12:31
120
Meghan Lamarca
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:18:17.0
12:38
121
Claudia Colabella
23
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:18:17.3
12:38
122
Christine Waldhof
23
F
Oakdale
NY
1:18:18.0
12:38
123
Jami Palace
23
F
Sayville
NY
1:21:52.5
13:13
124
Megan Gilman
23
F
Northport
NY
1:21:54.6
13:13
125
Emily MacLeod
22
F
Northport
NY
1:22:15.4
13:16
126
Jessica Dysart
24
F
Staten Island
NY
1:25:34.1
13:47
127
Corin Harmon
22
F
Smithtown
NY
1:30:55.7
14:40

Male 25 to 29 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Aaron Braun
29
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:23.4
4:44
2
Jonathan Peterson
27
M
Richfield
MN
30:09.4
4:52
3
Mark Leininger
25
M
Greenville
SC
30:14.9
4:53
4
Rob Molke
25
M
Minneaplois
MN
31:25.7
5:04
5
Mitchell Thornton
25
M
New Rochelle
NY
33:24.6
5:23
6
Joseph Grieco
25
M
Massapequa
NY
34:37.0
5:35
7
Christopher Logan
26
M
New York
NY
35:11.8
5:40
8
William Marshall
25
M
New York
NY
37:57.6
6:07
9
Devin Byrne
28
M
Northport
NY
38:00.6
6:08
10
Jeffrey Beling
26
M
Framingham
MA
38:33.2
6:13
11
Stephen Discenza
27
M
New York
NY
38:42.4
6:15
12
Dylan Payne
25
M
New York
NY
38:58.9
6:18
13
Robert Gulya
27
M
New York
NY
39:00.8
6:18
14
Jonathan Heitner
25
M
Port Jefferson
NY
39:14.9
6:20
15
Bard Hovenga
28
M
Omaha
NE
39:53.8
6:26
16
Robert Fleming
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:02.1
6:27
17
Chris McMurray
28
M
Bronx
NY
40:09.9
6:30
18
Sean R Hickey
26
M
Nesconset
NY
40:17.8
6:30
19
Connor Harvey
27
M
Coram
NY
40:49.7
6:35
20
David English
28
M
New York
NY
40:54.0
7:05
21
David Dobrosky
29
M
New Haven
CT
40:55.6
6:36
22
Robert Pickard
27
M
Shirley
NY
42:07.1
6:47
23
Ben Haffner
27
M
Northport
NY
42:16.3
6:49
24
Ben Liddle
29
M
Northport
NY
42:35.5
6:53
25
Tyler McBride
27
M
Williston Park
NY
42:38.7
6:52
26
Kyle Dunning
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
43:05.8
6:57
27
Davis Ulrich
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:22.5
7:00
28
Greg Kirschen
26
M
Centereach
NY
43:27.4
7:00
29
Thomas Matura
25
M
Saint James
NY
43:33.9
7:01
30
Tom Haddock
26
M
Centereach
NY
43:36.9
7:02
31
Ryan Murphy
25
M
Long Beach
NY
43:46.7
7:03
32
Tom Luckey
28
M
New York
NY
44:22.8
7:09
33
Jeff Valeo
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:26.4
7:10
34
Wesley Yland
25
M
Northport
NY
45:36.2
7:21
35
Brendan Klein
25
M
West Babylon
NY
45:53.4
7:24
36
Matthew Graziose
26
M
Huntington
NY
45:57.2
7:26
37
Greg O'Connor
29
M
Islip Terrace
NY
45:58.8
7:25
38
James Synowiez
28
M
Bayside
NY
46:01.6
7:25
39
Greg Moyes
26
M
Manalapan
NJ
46:04.3
7:26
40
Chris Swezey
25
M
Great River
NY
46:07.9
7:27
41
Keith Camilleri
26
M
Kings Park
NY
46:14.5
7:27
42
Adam Gottlieb
29
M
Massapequa
NY
46:19.7
7:29
43
Eric Cagnard
27
M
East Northport
NY
46:20.3
7:29
44
Ronald Doskoez Jr
26
M
Shirley
NY
46:34.0
7:31
45
Laurence Rohrecker
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:38.1
7:31
46
Sean Burke
28
M
Fort Salonga
NY
46:41.7
7:31
47
Joe Colombo
26
M
Centerport
NY
46:42.6
7:32
48
Kyle Yeager
27
M
Huntington
NY
46:45.8
7:33
49
Rob Fallon
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:47.9
7:33
50
Chris Guida
28
M
Uniondale
NY
46:54.8
7:34
51
Doug Kenney
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:57.1
7:34
52
Tyler Jarvis
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
47:02.7
7:35
53
Robert Pirog
27
M
Saint James
NY
47:28.5
7:40
54
Rj Marchesi
29
M
Commack
NY
47:36.4
7:41
55
Ryan Hughes
27
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:52.2
7:44
56
Ian Dickson
26
M
West Chester
PA
47:58.7
7:45
57
Kyle Anderson
25
M
Northport
NY
48:15.8
7:47
58
John Lozowski
29
M
Setauket
NY
48:15.9
7:47
59
Charles Dietrich
29
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:19.2
7:47
60
Matthew Descovich
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:34.5
7:50
61
Brendan Frawley
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
48:35.0
7:51
62
Patrick Devine
29
M
Delray Beach
FL
48:37.9
7:50
63
Michael Deflorio
28
M
Watertown
MA
48:41.5
7:52
64
Michael Carlino
25
M
Centereach
NY
48:47.6
7:52
65
Michael Martello
29
M
Centerport
NY
49:02.2
7:54
66
Jason Paul
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:12.8
7:56
67
Brendan Nelson
28
M
Saint James
NY
49:13.2
7:57
68
Sonny Tufano
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:14.6
7:57
69
Vincent Deriso
28
M
East Northport
NY
49:22.2
7:57
70
Dan Field
25
M
Northport
NY
49:23.8
7:58
71
James Gantsoudes
29
M
New York
NY
49:28.0
8:28
72
Thomas Schaefer
26
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:29.4
7:59
73
Greg Thide
27
M
East Northport
NY
49:34.3
8:00
74
Kevin Kuczinski
26
M
Northport
NY
49:43.1
8:01
75
Christopher Lowery
28
M
Commack
NY
49:43.6
8:02
76
Erik Haughn
27
M
Port Jefferson
NY
49:47.2
8:01
77
Ryan Schappert
26
M
Kings Park
NY
49:49.1
8:02
78
Michael Smith
26
M
Patchogue
NY
49:56.8
8:03
79
Andrew Koke
26
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:01.7
8:04
80
Mike Sheehan
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:17.1
8:06
81
Matthew Marra
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
50:17.8
8:07
82
Christopher Coffey
26
M
Massapequa
NY
50:19.3
8:08
83
Keenan Fryer
25
M
Baldwin
NY
50:22.6
8:08
84
Corey Desmond
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:26.0
8:07
85
Joseph Alicata
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:34.8
8:10
86
John Pinna
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:40.8
8:10
87
Erik Schmitt
25
M
East Northport
NY
50:43.8
8:11
88
Brian Romaner
25
M
Centereach
NY
51:14.0
8:15
89
Roger Dent
27
M
New York
NY
51:19.8
8:17
90
Cody Beck
26
M
New York
NY
51:26.3
8:18
91
Tim Rogan
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:29.8
8:18
92
Joseph Coleman
28
M
Albany
NY
51:43.2
8:20
93
Daniel Gunther
25
M
Centerport
NY
51:46.7
8:22
94
Michael Hecht
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:52.4
8:21
95
Kevin Corrigan
26
M
Deer Park
NY
52:12.4
8:25
96
Yang Hua
29
M
East Setauket
NY
52:13.8
8:26
97
Cory Hartt
25
M
Northport
NY
52:14.9
8:25
98
Nicolas Calderon
26
M
Flushing
NY
52:25.0
8:27
99
Pat Smith
28
M
Huntington
NY
52:38.1
8:30
100
Steve Schappert
29
M
Kings Park
NY
52:46.0
8:30
101
Dean Steinmann Jr
25
M
Nesconset
NY
52:46.1
8:30
102
Joseph Pokorny
25
M
Northport
NY
52:51.3
8:32
103
Jason Gavula
27
M
Largo
FL
52:53.7
8:51
104
Robert McEnaney
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:53.9
8:32
105
Matthew Poveromo
25
M
New York
NY
52:58.0
8:33
106
William Lewis
28
M
Bethpage
NY
53:08.7
8:55
107
Michael Oddo
27
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:09.4
8:34
108
Alex Etling
25
M
Pittsburgh
PA
53:18.7
8:36
109
Christian Dalzell
27
M
Stillorgan
NY
53:19.9
8:36
110
Maxwell Mancuso
28
M
New York
NY
53:35.2
9:18
111
Jesse Mancuso
25
M
Northport
NY
53:35.4
9:08
112
Kevin Pickering
25
M
Bayside
NY
53:51.6
8:42
113
Collin Olson
26
M
Deer Park
NY
53:52.0
8:41
114
Mike Gulcharan
26
M
West Babylon
NY
53:57.1
8:41
115
Andrew Murphy
26
M
Northport
NY
54:08.9
8:44
116
Dominick Ciulla
25
M
Deer Park
NY
54:09.4
8:45
117
Daniel Piszczatowski
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:23.7
8:47
118
Jonathan Concepcion
26
M
Northport
NY
54:27.5
8:48
119
Ryan Sweeney
28
M
East Northport
NY
54:28.7
8:47
120
Nick Frigenti
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:32.9
9:56
121
Luke Heneghan
25
M
Point Lookout
NY
54:44.1
8:49
122
Anthony Pasini
28
M
Hicksville
NY
54:45.2
8:49
123
Brian Mulligan
25
M
Boston
MA
54:53.6
8:51
124
Brian Nuckel
28
M
Levittown
NY
55:03.6
8:53
125
Eric Stucker
25
M
West Babylon
NY
55:08.3
8:53
126
Kenneth Kraska
28
M
Woodside
NY
55:11.4
8:56
127
Matthew Jennings
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:19.0
8:55
128
Vincent Castelli
28
M
Melville
NY
55:19.9
8:56
129
Nedim Begovac
28
M
Milford
CT
55:24.2
9:06
130
Eric Agruso
27
M
Smithtown
NY
55:25.8
8:57
131
Erik Kopping
26
M
Port Jefferson
NY
55:27.4
8:57
132
Craig Jones
26
M
Old Westbury
NY
55:35.4
8:58
133
Juan Becerra
28
M
Huntington Stat
NY
55:36.7
8:58
134
Joseph Salmonese
26
M
Huntington
NY
55:42.5
8:59
135
Wei Liu
27
M
Edison
NJ
55:43.7
9:00
136
Rich Grasso
29
M
Locust Valley
NY
55:52.4
9:00
137
Nick Orlando
27
M
Northport
NY
55:59.0
9:02
138
Tyler Davila
25
M
North Babylon
NY
56:01.7
9:02
139
John Castaldo
25
M
Centereach
NY
56:22.9
9:06
140
Andrew Osofsky
29
M
New York
NY
56:26.1
9:06
141
Drew Rudin
29
M
Catskill
NY
56:56.9
9:12
142
Travis Burr
28
M
New York
NY
57:01.7
9:11
143
Ryan Nystrom
29
M
Lake Grove
NY
57:03.2
9:13
144
John Kalata
29
M
Babylon
NY
57:49.4
9:19
145
David Studer
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
57:52.5
9:30
146
Craig Dowd
28
M
East Northport
NY
58:02.9
10:20
147
Scott Variano
29
M
Northport
NY
58:06.0
9:23
148
James D'Aconti
27
M
Melville
NY
58:09.0
9:22
149
Cody Walsh
27
M
Northport
NY
58:12.3
9:23
150
Matthew Masciandaro
26
M
East Northport
NY
58:13.1
9:23
151
Stephen Jackman
25
M
East Northport
NY
58:14.2
9:23
152
Matthew Reisine
25
M
Northport
NY
58:23.5
9:25
153
Fintan Geary
29
M
Wantagh
NY
58:42.4
9:28
154
Thomas Ambrogi
28
M
Greenlawn
NY
59:04.4
9:32
155
Luke Bishow-Semevolos
29
M
Northport
NY
59:09.8
9:32
156
John Gionis
28
M
New York
NY
59:22.5
9:34
157
Jack Eagan
28
M
Huntington
NY
59:24.3
9:35
158
Christopher Siebel
25
M
Staten Island
NY
59:40.7
9:38
159
Michael Robinson
25
M
Centerport
NY
59:54.6
9:39
160
Patrick Cucci
29
M
Long Branch
NJ
59:59.9
9:41
161
Sean Dennihy-Bailey
29
M
Long Beach
NY
1:00:00.2
9:41
162
Brian Johnston
27
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:00:16.7
9:44
163
David Cheng
28
M
Sea Cliff
NY
1:00:23.3
9:44
164
Shane Klein
26
M
Northport
NY
1:00:30.7
9:46
165
Chris McCormack
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:56.1
9:50
166
Nick Lange
26
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:58.2
9:49
167
Neil Atkinson
27
M
Northport
NY
1:00:59.1
9:50
168
Stephan Broderick
25
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:01:18.6
9:54
169
Gilbert Salas
25
M
Whitestone
NY
1:01:20.7
9:53
170
Matthew Johnson
29
M
Patchogue
NY
1:02:02.9
10:00
171
Justin Chan
27
M
East Setauket
NY
1:02:18.3
10:04
172
Raymond Murphy
25
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:24.6
10:14
173
Christopher Koulermos
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:32.4
10:04
174
Kevin Tracy
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:40.1
10:06
175
Paul Mangine
28
M
South Setauket
NY
1:02:42.4
10:17
176
Jonathan Degrijze
27
M
Northport
NY
1:02:47.0
10:08
177
John Lottes
29
M
Westbury
NY
1:03:13.7
10:13
178
Jeffrey Clooney
29
M
Farmingdale
NY
1:03:14.8
10:11
179
Justin Spizuco
28
M
Northport
NY
1:03:21.7
10:13
180
Anthony Rebolini
26
M
Bethpage
NY
1:03:22.5
10:14
181
Kevin Stepnowski
27
M
East Meadow
NY
1:03:57.0
10:19
182
Robert McConnell
27
M
Manorville
NY
1:03:59.8
10:29
183
Matthew Lustberg
27
M
New York
NY
1:04:27.3
10:24
184
Timothy Warner
29
M
Baldwin
NY
1:04:45.4
10:26
185
Pj Vassallo
27
M
Northport
NY
1:06:08.2
10:40
186
James Descalso Jr.
26
M
Farmingville
NY
1:06:16.7
10:42
187
Michael Wallace
26
M
Huntington
NY
1:06:40.0
10:44
188
Vincent Parziale
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:52.0
10:56
189
Teddy Taylor
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:07:58.9
11:08
190
Brett Groneman
26
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:08:09.3
10:59
191
Chris Martello
25
M
Centerport
NY
1:08:30.9
11:03
192
Jeff Josma
27
M
Uniondale
NY
1:09:50.4
11:16
193
Joseph Coppola
29
M
New York
NY
1:10:04.6
11:38
194
Phillip Papa
29
M
Plainview
NY
1:10:59.8
11:26
195
Patrick Mattina
28
M
New York
NY
1:11:03.1
11:27
196
Thomas Sprague
29
M
Germantown
MD
1:11:29.3
11:32
197
Joseph Samuel
25
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:11:55.1
11:35
198
Henry Butler
29
M
South Ozone Par
NY
1:12:31.9
11:42
199
Jesse Katz
28
M
East Northport
NY
1:14:43.8
12:12
200
Sean Croft
29
M
East Northport
NY
1:14:45.7
12:04
201
Andrew Cabasso
29
M
Astoria
NY
1:19:00.1
12:44
202
Michael Cabasso
27
M
Commack
NY
1:19:04.5
12:45
203
Tim McDonough
29
M
Huntington Stat
NY
1:21:12.5
13:05
204
Matt Opotzner
29
M
New York
NY
1:21:12.8
13:07
205
Andrew Demasters
26
M
Westbury
NY
1:25:27.0
13:46
206
Jamie Conroy
27
M
East Northport
NY
1:39:08.8
16:00

Female 25 to 29 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Natosha Rogers
25
F
Littleton
CO
33:16.6
5:22
2
Katja Goldring
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
35:04.6
5:39
3
Cally Macumber
26
F
Rochester Hills
MI
35:32.9
5:44
4
Kimberly Ruck
27
F
Greenville
SC
35:36.3
5:44
5
Laura Cummings
29
F
Bay Shore
NY
35:44.5
5:46
6
Jen Rock
26
F
Macomb
MI
36:57.7
5:58
7
Michele Grieco
27
F
Massapequa
NY
39:52.1
6:25
8
Stefanie Braun
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
40:26.9
6:31
9
Annmarie Charno
25
F
Seaford
NY
41:38.0
6:43
10
Alyssa Mahoney
28
F
Centerport
NY
42:02.8
6:47
11
Allison Waka
26
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:16.1
6:49
12
Erin Roche
25
F
Cambridge
MA
42:36.3
6:52
13
Kathleen Martin
29
F
Northport
NY
42:38.8
6:53
14
Jessica Spar
26
F
New York
NY
44:16.1
7:09
15
Stephanie Filippazzo
26
F
Wantagh
NY
44:26.2
7:10
16
Kelley Rauseo
29
F
East Northport
NY
44:32.8
7:11
17
Mary Gallagher
25
F
Belle Harbor
NY
44:45.7
9:20
18
Justine Seraganian
26
F
Cambridge
MA
44:47.1
7:13
19
Marie Gundersen
28
F
Astoria
NY
44:50.8
7:14
20
Alexandra Grzywna
25
F
Brookline
MA
45:11.1
7:17
21
Emily Clark
26
F
Watertown
MA
45:16.9
7:19
22
Maria Marascia
25
F
Huntington
NY
45:25.8
7:20
23
Julie Albanese
25
F
Oyster Bay
NY
46:06.6
7:26
24
Jennifer Brennan
25
F
Northport
NY
46:24.8
7:29
25
Jessica Bonati
29
F
Patchogue
NY
46:45.0
7:32
26
Rachel Pettis
26
F
Boston
MA
47:09.5
7:36
27
Colleen Harper
26
F
New York
NY
47:14.6
7:38
28
Mary O'Connor
28
F
Syosset
NY
47:20.4
7:38
29
Kathryn Mince
28
F
Setauket
NY
47:37.9
7:41
30
Sara Levi
26
F
Glenview
IL
47:50.8
7:43
31
Laura Sneider
27
F
Centereach
NY
47:55.9
7:44
32
Ashley Synowiez
27
F
Kings Park
NY
48:07.0
7:46
33
Stephanie Tinio
26
F
Commack
NY
48:07.7
7:46
34
Samantha Simon
28
F
Yaphank
NY
48:17.1
7:47
35
Kayla Garner
27
F
Commack
NY
48:22.3
7:48
36
Taylor Fleming
25
F
New York
NY
48:54.5
7:53
37
Briana Brancato
26
F
Melville
NY
49:10.4
7:56
38
Marisa Martino
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:12.0
7:57
39
Jessica Foley
25
F
Bethpage
NY
49:15.8
7:58
40
Katherine Loiacono
26
F
Kings Park
NY
49:16.0
7:57
41
Alana Garner
29
F
Northport
NY
49:20.0
7:57
42
Kristen Wilkens
28
F
Woodbury
NY
49:29.6
8:09
43
Gabrielle Waldvogel
26
F
Smithtown
NY
49:37.2
8:00
44
Grace Watson
27
F
Bayville
NY
49:45.2
8:01
45
Jen Castellano
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
50:00.6
8:04
46
Sara Costantino
26
F
Mount Sinai
NY
50:18.2
8:07
47
Mary Coyle
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:25.9
8:08
48
Jennifer Trumbull
28
F
Atascadero
CA
50:26.8
8:09
49
Emily Feldman
28
F
New York
NY
50:29.0
8:09
50
Deanna Catanzaro
28
F
East Moriches
NY
50:32.9
8:09
51
Kristen Meyer
26
F
Massapequa
NY
50:44.0
8:11
52
Cara Maloy
25
F
Huntington
NY
50:49.6
8:12
53
Caitlin Harley
29
F
Setauket
NY
50:51.4
8:12
54
Meghan Hehir
25
F
Northport
NY
50:56.1
8:13
55
Kelly Wanser
26
F
East Northport
NY
51:09.6
8:15
56
Ana Orozco
28
F
Huntington
NY
51:13.9
8:15
57
Elizabeth Dowling
27
F
New York
NY
51:21.7
8:17
58
Sarah Dikranis
29
F
East Northport
NY
51:31.4
8:18
59
Caitlin Schillig
28
F
New York
NY
51:33.6
8:19
60
Michelle Perino
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:44.0
8:20
61
Eva Valerio
26
F
Huntington
NY
51:46.4
8:20
62
Carolyn Pollard
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:52.3
8:22
63
Erica Jennings
25
F
New York
NY
51:54.8
8:22
64
Alena Morris
25
F
New York
NY
52:11.6
8:25
65
Lauren Boyle
25
F
Miller Place
NY
52:12.5
8:25
66
Chelsea McErlean
26
F
Island Park
NY
52:14.3
8:25
67
Danielle Jacovino
29
F
Fort Salonga
NY
52:23.7
8:27
68
Caitlin Motherway
28
F
New York
NY
52:30.5
8:28
69
Megan O'Connor
25
F
New York
NY
52:39.0
8:29
70
Christine Dougherty
27
F
Huntington
NY
52:40.9
8:29
71
Ilana Dolginko
27
F
Northport
NY
53:01.5
8:34
72
Erin Lynn
28
F
New York
NY
53:04.8
8:34
73
Joanna Vetere
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:07.8
8:34
74
Lauren McGrath
25
F
Wading River
NY
53:10.3
8:34
75
Kristen Wolsieffer
28
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
53:18.7
8:37
76
Christina Colon
28
F
Garden City Par
NY
53:22.7
9:46
77
Christina Colon
28
F
New Hyse Park
NY
53:23.1
9:07
78
Brittany Kickel
25
F
South Setauket
NY
53:51.5
8:41
79
Corene Suhr
27
F
Northport
NY
53:55.3
8:41
80
Andrea Re
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
54:05.9
8:43
81
Diana Nystrom
25
F
Guilderland
NY
54:12.3
8:45
82
Sarah Murphy
26
F
Astoria
NY
54:15.4
8:45
83
Melissa Bernardo
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
54:24.6
8:46
84
Georganne Kubic
26
F
Northport
NY
54:34.6
8:48
85
Erin Seims
27
F
Northport
NY
54:34.9
8:48
86
Anne Marie Schneider
25
F
Centerport
NY
54:48.0
8:50
87
Katieann Paden
28
F
Islip
NY
54:48.3
8:51
88
Emily Jarrett
29
F
New York
NY
54:49.6
9:21
89
Emily Heller
26
F
Commack
NY
54:51.9
8:51
90
Kathryn Macina
25
F
Boston
MA
54:53.8
8:51
91
Courtney Meuser
27
F
Northport
NY
55:03.1
8:53
92
Natalie Lucas
28
F
Stow
OH
55:04.9
9:43
93
Colleen Killoran
29
F
East Northport
NY
55:11.2
8:55
94
Jodi Ingram
27
F
Huntington
NY
55:15.1
8:54
95
Alicia Manning
26
F
West Chester
PA
55:15.4
8:56
96
Caitlin Brown
28
F
East Setauket
NY
55:16.9
8:55
97
Monica Nieminski
26
F
Syosset
NY
55:17.4
8:55
98
Katie Glover
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
55:23.0
8:57
99
Sherry Bieber
29
F
Commack
NY
55:23.2
8:55
100
Katherine Olofson
25
F
East Northport
NY
55:26.5
8:57
101
Jenny Powell
25
F
Commack
NY
55:26.6
8:57
102
Elizabeth Cohn
28
F
Huntington
NY
55:33.1
8:58
103
Theresa Murphy
25
F
East Northport
NY
55:34.4
8:58
104
Caroline Torre
27
F
Hoboken
NJ
55:37.1
8:58
105
Brittany Conzone
26
F
Smithtown
NY
55:41.6
8:59
106
Gabriella Franza
25
F
Huntington
NY
55:45.1
9:00
107
Mollie Flannery
27
F
Bridgeport
CT
55:49.1
9:00
108
Shelbi Thurau
29
F
Smithtown
NY
55:50.3
9:01
109
Kian Lyons
28
F
Farmingdale
NY
55:52.2
9:11
110
Casey Scully
26
F
Huntington
NY
55:53.8
9:02
111
Sarah Moyes
26
F
Manalapan
NJ
55:56.9
9:02
112
Caitlin Stroh
27
F
Mineola
NY
55:58.6
9:01
113
Alexa Algios
25
F
Glen Head
NY
55:59.5
9:02
114
Tara Darrow
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
56:00.9
9:02
115
Kimberly-Ann Doxey
26
F
Commack
NY
56:01.9
9:02
116
Colleen Harrison
27
F
Rockville Centr
NY
56:02.9
9:02
117
Brittany Luke
27
F
East Northport
NY
56:07.3
9:03
118
Meghan Molano
25
F
East Setauket
NY
56:07.6
9:03
119
Shannon Walsh
29
F
Northport
NY
56:10.6
9:03
120
Shana Kieran
29
F
South Portland
ME
56:14.4
9:05
121
Emily Pape
25
F
Northport
NY
56:22.6
9:07
122
Sarah Stumper
26
F
St. James
NY
56:23.4
9:05
123
Julianne Hayes
25
F
Northport
NY
56:23.9
9:05
124
Andrea Ketteridge
27
F
Astoria
NY
56:27.2
9:07
125
Daniella Napoli
27
F
West Babylon
NY
56:27.5
9:07
126
Leila Sammander
26
F
Washington
DC
56:30.8
9:06
127
Corrine Gandolfi
28
F
Smithtown
NY
56:39.6
9:18
128
Kristen Stottler
27
F
Wantagh
NY
56:49.7
9:10
129
Katie Treglia
29
F
East Northport
NY
56:51.3
9:10
130
Justine Cefalu
28
F
Greenlawn
NY
57:07.0
9:13
131
Renee Lasnier
29
F
Kings Park
NY
57:13.0
9:14
132
Hallie Sacca
25
F
Northport
NY
57:32.7
9:17
133
Erin Brown
25
F
Huntington
NY
57:48.3
9:19
134
Samantha Burns
28
F
Commack
NY
57:48.3
9:19
135
Ashley Citron
26
F
South Setauket
NY
57:59.6
9:21
136
Kirsten Romberger
25
F
New York
NY
58:00.4
9:21
137
Sanida Lukovic
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
58:07.8
9:23
138
Danielle Malone
25
F
Holtsville
NY
58:11.7
9:23
139
Kayla Gardner
29
F
Deer Park
NY
58:12.1
9:23
140
Lauren Napolitano
28
F
Williston Park
NY
58:15.7
10:33
141
Lauren Restivo
28
F
Hicksville
NY
58:47.3
9:40
142
Keri Wyllie
29
F
Centereach
NY
58:48.4
9:29
143
Jessilyn Ciaburri
27
F
Huntington
NY
58:55.8
9:30
144
Kelly Eagan
28
F
Saint James
NY
59:04.6
9:32
145
Laura Kovacs
26
F
East Northport
NY
59:17.1
10:02
146
Margaret Palazzolo
26
F
Woodside
NY
59:23.9
9:36
147
Alexa Hines
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
59:27.9
9:36
148
Meredith Smith
26
F
Floral Park
NY
59:32.9
9:37
149
Lauren Seppanen
28
F
Northport
NY
59:37.5
9:38
150
Jennifer Holland
25
F
Huntington
NY
59:39.7
9:37
151
Amanda Schiralli
27
F
Northport
NY
59:44.0
9:38
152
Julia Fizzinoglia
28
F
Northport
NY
59:52.0
9:40
153
Laura Bence
28
F
South Setauket
CT
1:00:09.1
9:42
154
Lindsay Mazza
29
F
Stamford
CT
1:00:12.7
9:42
155
Kaitlyn Newman
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:16.5
9:44
156
Marissa Dwyer
26
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:17.8
9:44
157
Molly Scannell
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:00:21.6
9:44
158
Amanda Lynch
25
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:25.4
9:44
159
Katelyn Stanis
28
F
Dryden
MI
1:00:29.9
9:46
160
Deidre Early
25
F
Malverne
NY
1:00:34.9
11:23
161
Stephanie Katsaros
26
F
Bethpage
NM
1:00:46.2
9:49
162
Jana Turnbull
29
F
South Hempstead
NY
1:00:49.2
9:48
163
Samantha Breidenbach
25
F
Northport
NY
1:00:55.6
9:50
164
Olivia Hayes-Hurley
25
F
New York
NY
1:00:58.2
9:49
165
Katina Katsaros
29
F
Bethpage
NY
1:01:02.6
9:52
166
Laura Bellotti
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:01:07.0
9:51
167
Caroline Tate
26
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:01:12.5
9:52
168
Kaitlin Roe
26
F
Smithtown
NY
1:01:13.3
9:53
169
Mayra Muy
25
F
Medford
NY
1:01:14.5
9:53
170
Jennifer Cole
28
F
Northport
NY
1:01:15.1
9:54
171
Fruzsina Banhegyesi
27
F
Northport
NY
1:01:26.5
9:54
172
Marissa Scarola
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:01:37.5
9:56
173
Meredith Burcyk
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:41.6
9:57
174
Alanna Quested
28
F
Northport
NY
1:01:41.7
9:57
175
Alison Irving
26
F
Northport
NY
1:01:42.3
9:57
176
Meghan Smalling
25
F
Coram
NY
1:01:48.9
9:58
177
Bridget Walsh
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:49.5
9:59
178
Alexandra Danay
27
F
Wantagh
NY
1:01:54.4
9:59
179
Jacquelyn Richards
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:01:56.8
9:59
180
Kelly Fitzgerald
27
F
Long Beach
NY
1:02:08.6
10:01
181
Rachael Raffa
25
F
Northport
NY
1:02:11.3
10:02
182
Erin Fenton
29
F
West Chester
OH
1:02:14.1
10:40
183
Ann Choi
29
F
Levittown
NY
1:02:14.8
10:03
184
Jennifer Scodes
25
F
Nesconset
NY
1:02:18.0
10:03
185
Mikaela Loturco
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:20.2
10:02
186
Lauren Zanfini
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:31.7
10:05
187
Emily Dresel
28
F
West Islip
NY
1:02:34.0
10:16
188
Meghan Browne
25
F
Holtsville
NY
1:02:36.1
10:06
189
Karissa Thurau
26
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:40.2
10:06
190
Brittany Lomedico
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:52.3
10:08
191
Jessica Auriemmo
26
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:55.5
10:09
192
Courtney Olton
27
F
East Meadow
NY
1:03:10.7
10:12
193
Tara Christ
25
F
Northport
NY
1:03:12.5
10:12
194
Laura Carroll
27
F
Northport
NY
1:03:20.7
10:12
195
Riley Von Bevern
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:30.9
10:14
196
Michaela Osofsky
29
F
New York
NY
1:03:49.1
10:17
197
Alyssa Morando
28
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:04:02.2
10:20
198
Stephanie Russo
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:08.3
10:49
199
Elissa Orbon
26
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:04:17.3
10:23
200
Emily Orbon
26
F
New Hyde Park
NY
1:04:17.5
10:23
201
Allison Bischoff
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:24.5
10:34
202
Alison Herrschaft
29
F
East Setauket
NY
1:04:29.4
10:25
203
Aimee Ronzetti
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:04:44.9
10:26
204
Stacy Cohen
29
F
Westborough
MA
1:04:45.6
10:26
205
Stephanie Smtih
27
F
Medford
NY
1:04:47.9
10:28
206
Katie Barbaccia
25
F
Pittsford
NY
1:04:52.4
10:29
207
Amanda Alver
26
F
Shirley
NY
1:04:55.3
10:27
208
Kathryn Murphy
25
F
Northport
NY
1:04:57.4
10:29
209
Shauna Ryan
26
F
Wading River
NY
1:04:59.6
10:28
210
Maria Messiano
25
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:03.8
10:30
211
Betty Hua
27
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:05:08.1
10:30
212
Bari Schwartz
26
F
Melville
NY
1:05:08.6
10:30
213
Korey Kjeldsen
29
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:05:12.7
10:31
214
Alison Yule
25
F
Northport
NY
1:05:21.3
10:32
215
Laura Amante
26
F
Seaford
NY
1:05:27.4
10:33
216
Kristen Molfetta
25
F
Northport
NY
1:06:01.2
10:39
217
Adriana Diez
25
F
New York
NY
1:06:01.3
10:38
218
Alyson Page
26
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:06:12.3
10:40
219
Mary Kate Renehan
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:06:25.4
10:42
220
Christina Taranto
25
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:06:48.5
10:47
221
Sarah Miranda
26
F
Northport
NY
1:07:00.1
10:50
222
Marcia Miller
29
F
San Lorenzo
CA
1:07:03.3
10:48
223
Brittani Blaich
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:09.9
10:51
224
Lindsay Walker
29
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:11.3
10:51
225
Kerry Hicks
25
F
Hoboken
NJ
1:07:13.5
10:52
226
Christine Fleming
27
F
Syosset
NY
1:07:15.0
10:51
227
Kerrin Blieka
28
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:07:15.1
10:51
228
Meredith Silagy
26
F
Storrs
CT
1:07:21.3
10:52
229
Tara Andreas
27
F
New York
NY
1:07:21.5
10:52
230
Brigitte Polenz
26
F
Northport
NY
1:07:22.2
10:51
231
Bridget Gumersell
26
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:07:28.1
10:53
232
Jennifer Randone
29
F
South Huntingto
NY
1:07:38.0
11:14
233
Dianna Falzarano
26
F
Long Beach
NY
1:07:45.1
11:15
234
Daisy Kramer
26
F
Huntington
NY
1:07:45.1
10:56
235
Michelle Conti
27
F
Seaford
NY
1:08:03.8
12:17
236
Melanie Lee
26
F
Selden
NY
1:08:09.4
11:00
237
Eileen Alexander
28
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:14.0
11:10
238
Alexandra Martello
26
F
Centerport
NY
1:08:31.4
11:03
239
Kristina Davidson
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:33.9
11:04
240
Amy Tanner
27
F
Commack
NY
1:08:56.2
11:06
241
Shannon McSweeney
25
F
Huntington
NY
1:09:02.8
11:08
242
Elizabeth Franzone
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:09:07.9
11:09
243
Allison Kruger
28
F
Port Washington
NY
1:09:15.6
12:18
244
Danielle Grace
28
F
New York
NY
1:09:28.7
11:12
245
Sarah Teufel
27
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:09:29.4
11:12
246
Laura Zemcik
26
F
Kings Park
NY
1:09:31.0
11:13
247
Susie Zemcik
25
F
New York
NY
1:09:31.1
11:13
248
Stephanie Scutari
25
F
East Setauket
NY
1:09:50.8
11:16
249
Michelle Fede
27
F
White Plains
NY
1:10:54.6
11:27
250
Hyun A Jung
26
F
Flushing
NY
1:11:09.9
11:30
251
Carisse Bormann
28
F
Northport
NY
1:11:24.3
11:41
252
Kerri Latchford
28
F
Kings Park
NY
1:11:25.0
11:31
253
Tory Maurer
26
F
Germantown
MD
1:11:29.0
11:32
254
Marisa Moyer
27
F
Bronx
NY
1:11:30.1
11:32
255
Jessica Herrera
29
F
Astoria
NY
1:11:48.3
11:36
256
Melissa Block
28
F
Commack
NY
1:11:51.7
11:35
257
Ana Princecy
28
F
Amityville
NY
1:12:01.0
11:36
258
Amanda Moore
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:12:08.4
11:38
259
Eva Esposito
29
F
Bellport
NY
1:12:19.1
11:41
260
Krista Prendergast
29
F
Brookhaven
NY
1:12:19.6
11:41
261
Nicole Johnston
27
F
Washington
DC
1:12:43.4
11:44
262
Sarah Pepe
27
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
1:12:53.1
11:44
263
Courtney Lambertson
26
F
Northport
NY
1:13:03.0
11:47
264
Sarah Whitney
28
F
New York
NY
1:13:03.6
11:47
265
Rebecca Papa
27
F
Plainview
NY
1:13:10.9
11:49
266
Brittany Breidenbach
27
F
Northport
NY
1:13:48.2
11:54
267
Patrizia Giordano
29
F
Wantagh
NY
1:13:56.2
11:54
268
Robyn Backer
29
F
Commack
NY
1:15:16.6
12:09
269
Kimberly Bussa
29
F
West Babylon
NY
1:15:23.0
12:08
270
Stacey Lee Boy
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:16:17.3
12:17
271
Caroline Greenberg
27
F
Astoria
NY
1:16:32.2
12:20
272
Rachele Fischer
29
F
Holbrook
NY
1:16:52.8
12:23
273
Alyson Malico
25
F
Centerport
NY
1:17:12.6
12:28
274
Kristen Becker
29
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:18:51.1
12:42
275
Monica Lindner
29
F
Wantagh
NY
1:21:37.6
13:10
276
Paula Nemerson
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:22:20.5
13:16
277
Dana Nemerson
27
F
East Northport
NY
1:22:22.0
13:16
278
Anne Sachs
28
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:22:30.7
13:19
279
Katherine Seim
25
F
Northport
NY
1:23:16.3
13:25
280
Katie Tomaino
26
F
Bedminster
NJ
1:25:07.3
13:43
281
Kasey Callaghan
25
F
Ridge
NY
1:31:45.0
14:47
282
Marie Travis
29
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:31:54.4
14:48
283
Kaitlin Scherer
28
F
East Northport
NY
1:36:37.1
15:34

Male 30 to 34 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Stephen Pifer
31
M
Superior
CO
29:37.0
4:47
2
Fernando Cabada
34
M
Clovis
CA
30:11.7
4:52
3
Ben Bruce
34
M
Flagstaff
AZ
30:32.9
4:56
4
Rafael Tejeda
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
35:11.0
5:40
5
Edward Murray
31
M
Bellmore
NY
35:45.8
5:46
6
Christopher Koegel
33
M
Malverne
NY
35:59.7
5:48
7
Mike Petrina
31
M
Bayport
NY
36:19.9
5:52
8
Jonathan To Ro
30
M
Shirley
NY
37:41.9
6:05
9
Matthew Maline
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
37:44.7
6:05
10
Paul Milazzo
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:25.9
6:12
11
Joseph Defilippo
33
M
New York
NY
38:29.7
6:13
12
Matthew Scott
33
M
Carle Place
NY
38:36.5
6:13
13
Joshua Parsons
32
M
Lynbrook
NY
39:28.3
6:22
14
Jimmy Jung
33
M
New York
NY
39:48.6
6:25
15
Robert Lynn
33
M
Fanwood
NJ
40:12.4
6:29
16
Kenny Janosick
33
M
Patchogue
NY
40:47.4
6:35
17
Andrew Carrig
30
M
North Babylon
NY
41:01.3
6:37
18
Sean Marcel
33
M
San Diego
CA
41:17.9
6:40
19
Brian Mahoney
31
M
West New York
NJ
41:32.6
6:42
20
Brian Cornelius
32
M
Centerport
NY
41:42.5
6:44
21
Stephen Green
30
M
New York
NY
42:25.5
6:50
22
Kevin Geiger
33
M
Nirthport
NY
42:59.4
6:56
23
Nick Green
33
M
New York
NY
43:22.8
7:00
24
Matthew Barnard
33
M
Westbury
NY
43:23.7
7:00
25
Bryan Bukowski
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:26.0
7:00
26
Erik Auli
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:27.4
7:01
27
David Kennedy
30
M
New York
NY
43:34.6
7:02
28
Christopher Roertgen
30
M
Smithtown
NY
43:38.7
7:02
29
Brad Coppens
34
M
New York
NY
43:56.9
7:06
30
Rosario Pellerito
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:05.0
7:07
31
Tj Roberts
30
M
Huntington
NY
44:09.7
7:07
32
Michael Polyakov
33
M
East Setauket
NY
44:14.3
7:08
33
David Reeder
33
M
West New York
NJ
44:15.5
7:08
34
Brian Oconnor
32
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
44:42.0
7:13
35
Spencer Cherniak
34
M
New York
NY
44:50.4
7:14
36
Morgan Rothblat
31
M
Northport
NY
45:47.4
7:23
37
Thomas Withus
34
M
Clifton
NJ
45:48.0
7:23
38
Michael Sabanos
30
M
Huntington Stat
NY
45:52.4
7:24
39
Thomas Fell Jr.
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:04.0
7:26
40
Drew Thompson
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:08.2
7:26
41
Thomas Baudier
32
M
Northport
NY
46:20.9
7:29
42
John Collins
32
M
East Islip
NY
46:48.5
7:34
43
Dave Cataldo
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
46:58.3
7:34
44
Ed Metcalf
30
M
Westhampton Bea
NY
47:00.2
7:35
45
Jonathan Wachter
30
M
Astoria
NY
47:09.1
7:36
46
Sean Perry
34
M
Long Beach
NY
47:10.8
7:47
47
Frank Tomasello
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:14.3
7:37
48
Ryan Demeri
30
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:16.1
7:37
49
T.J. Hyne
33
M
Saint James
NY
47:23.3
7:39
50
George Higgins
32
M
Boston
MA
47:33.7
7:41
51
Kyle Martin
30
M
Smithtown
NY
47:36.6
7:41
52
Michael Maher
33
M
Bayville
NY
47:39.0
8:58
53
Reynaldo Irizarry
34
M
Northport
NY
47:40.6
7:42
54
Jonah Laufer
34
M
East Elmhurst
NY
47:47.5
7:43
55
Brian Dolan
33
M
Babylon
NY
47:57.5
7:44
56
Rob Parker
30
M
Northport
NY
48:03.5
7:45
57
Chris Swann
32
M
Lake Grove
NY
48:17.2
7:47
58
Anthony Anitra
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:39.9
7:51
59
Rich Pernice
30
M
East Northport
NY
48:41.9
7:51
60
Mark Russell
32
M
Weehawken
NJ
48:54.6
7:54
61
Jake Alberti
32
M
Medford
NY
49:06.6
7:56
62
Garrett Wernicki
34
M
East Northport
NY
49:07.7
7:55
63
John Dickerson
33
M
Northport
NY
49:15.6
7:57
64
Mark Waka
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
49:27.7
7:58
65
Christian Lynch
34
M
Huntington
NY
49:28.6
8:09
66
Gordon Kissam
34
M
Centerport
NY
49:29.8
7:59
67
Christopher Grodski
32
M
Northport
NY
49:30.0
8:00
68
Keith Tuzzolino
32
M
Dix Hills
NY
49:52.8
8:12
69
Matthew Inserra
33
M
Commack
NY
50:09.9
8:06
70
George Geist
31
M
Huntington
NY
50:15.1
8:06
71
Paul Cacciato
33
M
New York
NY
50:19.3
8:08
72
Christopher Beihoff
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:42.7
8:11
73
Timur Alptunaer
30
M
Ny
NY
50:43.1
8:12
74
Michael Rivera
30
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
50:48.9
8:11
75
John Price
34
M
Shirley
NY
50:51.8
8:13
76
Andrew Harris
30
M
Huntington Stat
NY
50:52.6
8:12
77
Adrian Velasquez
32
M
Brentwood
NY
51:01.6
8:23
78
Jeff Dillon
33
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:06.3
8:15
79
James Ryan
33
M
Kings Park
NY
51:11.7
8:16
80
Daniel Dioguardi
30
M
Flushing
NY
51:13.2
8:16
81
Michael Co
30
M
Hamden
CT
51:13.9
8:16
82
Owen Carey
31
M
Setauket
NY
51:15.7
8:17
83
John Caridi
33
M
West Babylon
NY
51:19.3
8:17
84
Brian Ault
34
M
Northport
NY
51:20.2
8:17
85
Matthew Van Horne
34
M
Patchogue
NY
51:34.5
8:19
86
Kyle Vannostrand
30
M
Northport
NY
51:50.3
8:21
87
Michael Schnupp
30
M
Holtsville
NY
52:01.6
8:23
88
Christopher Colello
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:03.3
8:24
89
Christopher Polanish
30
M
East Northport
NY
52:17.0
8:26
90
David Tauster
33
M
Oceanside
NY
52:28.9
8:28
91
Emiliano Brini
32
M
East Northport
NY
52:36.0
8:29
92
Morty Ain
34
M
Huntington
NY
52:44.9
8:30
93
Phil Schlansky
33
M
Levittown
NY
52:51.7
8:31
94
Thomas Florez
31
M
Babylon
NY
52:52.7
8:31
95
Jeffrey Ramirez
30
M
Huntington
NY
52:59.5
8:33
96
Derek Prudente
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
53:04.6
8:44
97
Kevin Dunckley
34
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
53:05.3
8:34
98
John Verzosa
34
M
Oceanside
NY
53:10.9
8:34
99
William Dunn
31
M
Bayside
NY
53:18.1
8:37
100
Joshua Solon
32
M
New York
NY
53:25.1
8:38
101
Andrew Zitofsky
33
M
Plainview
NY
53:25.5
8:38
102
John Conner
33
M
Northport
NY
53:32.0
8:38
103
Tim Kearns
33
M
East Northport
NY
53:35.5
8:39
104
Shaun O'Hanlon
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:37.0
8:40
105
Eric Davidson
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:37.4
8:39
106
George Reeder
33
M
Franklin Square
NY
53:42.5
8:40
107
James Shelley
34
M
Mineola
NY
53:51.0
8:41
108
Christopher Alexander
32
M
Holbrook
NY
54:01.4
8:44
109
Brian Burke
30
M
East Northport
NY
54:01.8
8:43
110
Christopher Lee
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:07.4
8:43
111
Nicolo Abrenica
31
M
East Northport
NY
54:09.8
8:44
112
Luigi Canepa
34
M
Long Beach
NY
54:17.0
8:46
113
Ted Mikhailov
33
M
Rockville Centr
NY
54:19.5
8:46
114
Justin Eddings
31
M
S. Huntington
NY
54:27.6
8:47
115
Greg Chabina
34
M
Huntington
NY
54:28.2
8:48
116
Tom Rovere
32
M
Binghamton
NY
54:28.9
8:47
117
Michael Repicky
34
M
Bayside
NY
54:31.5
8:48
118
Eric Freese
33
M
Patchogue
NY
54:33.2
8:49
119
Gregory Koumoullos
33
M
New Hyde Park
NY
54:46.7
8:51
120
Douglas Brussell
32
M
Farmingville
NY
54:58.2
8:52
121
Evan Richheimer
34
M
New York
NY
54:59.6
8:52
122
Thomas Vauhan
30
M
Merrick
NY
55:00.0
10:01
123
Kyle Dowd
31
M
East Northport
NY
55:01.4
9:03
124
Alex Dolginko
34
M
Northport
NY
55:17.4
8:56
125
Diego Perez
30
M
Levittown
NY
55:19.9
8:56
126
Bernard Bohnhorst
32
M
Huntington
NY
55:24.3
8:56
127
Brendan Cleary
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:27.2
8:57
128
Frank Rizzo
31
M
Commack
NY
55:28.7
9:36
129
Brandon Osman
32
M
East Northport
NY
55:35.0
8:58
130
Nicholas Mele
32
M
Northport
NY
55:35.6
8:58
131
Daniel Brandel
30
M
Huntington
NY
55:44.6
8:59
132
Christopher Hender
31
M
Huntington
NY
55:44.7
8:59
133
Nicholas Conte
32
M
Commack
NY
56:05.5
9:03
134
Michael Bilbao
34
M
Carle Place
NY
56:07.9
9:03
135
Keith Lazae
33
M
Huntington Stat
NY
56:08.9
9:03
136
Robert Higgins
32
M
Larchmon
NY
56:11.3
9:05
137
Robert Egan
31
M
Hauppauge
NY
56:14.2
9:04
138
Andrew Zamer
31
M
Port Washington
NY
56:16.6
9:05
139
Raymond Camacho
32
M
Saint James
NY
56:34.5
9:07
140
Mike Unterstein
30
M
Smithtown
NY
56:39.7
9:09
141
Chris Depetris
30
M
Freeport
NY
56:43.0
9:59
142
Joseph Tortora
31
M
Patchogue
NY
56:51.0
9:10
143
Evan Hay
32
M
West Islip
NY
56:54.3
9:10
144
Anthony Orcel
32
M
South Setauket
NY
56:54.4
9:11
145
Renato Compres
31
M
Whitestone
NY
57:02.1
9:12
146
Gary Castaldo
33
M
Smithtown
NY
57:02.3
9:12
147
Shaun Gleason
31
M
Farmingville
NY
57:09.6
9:14
148
Shane Hurley
34
M
Floral Park
NY
57:17.4
9:15
149
Bill Stumpel
31
M
Wantagh
NY
57:29.1
9:17
150
Jonathan Cojuangco
34
M
Massapequa
NY
57:40.7
9:19
151
Kevin Gleason
32
M
Farmingville
NY
57:41.2
9:18
152
Greg Jackowski
32
M
Sound Beach
NY
57:44.6
9:19
153
Adam Lerner
32
M
Astoria
NY
57:47.9
9:20
154
Trevor Campbell
34
M
Northport
NY
58:15.8
9:24
155
Ryan Thompson
33
M
Northport
NY
58:16.3
9:24
156
Frank Rampello
30
M
Melville
NY
58:22.6
9:26
157
Alexis Santiago
33
M
East Northport
NY
58:36.9
9:28
158
Scott Kletzkin
33
M
Syosset
NY
58:44.0
9:29
159
Adam Jacobs
34
M
Northport
NY
58:47.9
9:28
160
Derek Tardugno
30
M
Northport
NY
58:54.5
9:30
161
Daniel Levy
34
M
New York
NY
58:54.7
10:28
162
Cooper Macco
30
M
Halesite
NY
58:58.4
9:30
163
Marc Hirshenson
34
M
Manorville
NY
59:11.3
9:33
164
Jim McHale
32
M
Northport
NY
59:11.6
9:33
165
Rahat Jamal
32
M
Bayside
NY
59:14.7
9:34
166
Chris Reno
34
M
Kings Park
NY
59:24.6
9:35
167
Douglas Casey
30
M
Northport
NY
59:56.9
9:41
168
Travis Woolley
33
M
Deer Park
NY
59:59.1
9:41
169
Michae Caparco
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:15.2
9:44
170
Travis Yee
34
M
Glen Cove
NY
1:00:20.6
9:44
171
Matthewf Buttafuoco
32
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:21.6
9:44
172
John Lacroix
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:25.3
10:53
173
Michael Zankowski
33
M
Philadelphia
PA
1:00:25.5
10:04
174
Andrew Nies
33
M
Levittown.
NY
1:00:38.7
9:48
175
Jonathan Weston
31
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:48.8
9:49
176
Matthew Buck
34
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:54.5
9:49
177
Dan Klein
32
M
Ridge
NY
1:00:57.3
9:51
178
Stephen Carrochi
34
M
Fort Washington
PA
1:01:05.2
9:52
179
Christopher Schmidt
32
M
Amityville
NY
1:01:10.8
9:52
180
Daniel Sayo
31
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:01:28.5
9:55
181
John Koller
33
M
Selden
NY
1:01:31.2
9:55
182
Carmine Tufano
33
M
Huntington
NY
1:01:31.5
9:56
183
Joseph Weiss
32
M
Lake Grove
NY
1:01:39.4
9:57
184
Daniel Oconnor
30
M
Syosset
NY
1:01:39.5
9:56
185
Safi Parvez
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:01:52.6
9:59
186
Timothy Schenkel
31
M
Sea Cliff
NY
1:01:57.2
10:00
187
Christopher Peterson
30
M
Smithtown
NY
1:02:00.2
10:01
188
Ryan Moore
32
M
East Northport
NY
1:02:05.0
10:02
189
Frank Bergen
32
M
Flushing
NY
1:02:16.8
10:33
190
Daniel Katz
32
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:02:28.3
10:05
191
Michael Friar
33
M
North Massapequ
NY
1:02:38.1
10:07
192
Sean Fredrickson
33
M
Deer Park
NY
1:02:46.3
10:08
193
Bryan Heaton
33
M
West Babylon
NY
1:03:18.7
10:13
194
Roger Keith
32
M
Bohemia
NY
1:03:26.1
10:14
195
William Bertolotti
32
M
Plainview
NY
1:03:27.4
10:14
196
James Harris
34
M
Kings Park
NY
1:03:37.4
10:16
197
Chris McConnell
31
M
Bayport
NY
1:04:00.0
10:19
198
Adam Gennari
33
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:04:02.0
10:21
199
Steven Snair
34
M
Nesconset
NY
1:04:07.2
10:21
200
Michael Fiske
30
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:09.7
10:21
201
Paul Kress
32
M
Northport
NY
1:04:19.8
10:22
202
Andrew Gouldson
34
M
Attleboro
MA
1:04:35.7
10:26
203
Mike Star
34
M
New York
NY
1:04:55.5
10:28
204
Eric Larosee
33
M
Greenwich
CT
1:05:09.3
10:31
205
Gaetano Sabatino
34
M
West Babylon
NY
1:05:41.4
10:36
206
Stephen Raszka
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:41.8
10:35
207
Sean Hollett
33
M
Long Beach
NY
1:06:22.6
10:42
208
Domenico Tassone
30
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:07:14.2
10:50
209
Devon Scott
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:07:19.4
10:51
210
Dan Fingas
34
M
Patchogue
NY
1:07:20.6
10:53
211
Michael Dougherty
30
M
Northport
NY
1:08:31.0
11:04
212
Tom Crowley
32
M
Garden City
NY
1:08:41.4
11:04
213
Greg Nizewitz
34
M
Bayside
NY
1:08:56.1
11:08
214
Ted Taylor
30
M
Northport
NY
1:09:38.2
11:14
215
Phil Dumbainski
32
M
Islandia
NY
1:10:26.9
11:23
216
Rasheen Wilson
34
M
Brentwood
NY
1:10:27.9
11:23
217
Eric Richardson
30
M
Northport
NY
1:11:06.0
11:29
218
Eric Fried
34
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:12:56.3
11:47
219
John Edmundson
32
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:13:20.6
11:50
220
Joshua Novikoff
34
M
Washington
DC
1:13:28.6
11:50
221
George Laflare
34
M
Ridgewood
NY
1:16:28.8
12:20
222
Christopher Treglia
34
M
East Northport
NY
1:17:00.6
12:43
223
Zahidul Haque
33
M
Queens Village
NY
1:17:28.7
12:39
224
Andrew Schweighardt
32
M
Northport
NY
1:20:42.5
13:01
225
Christopher Williams
30
M
Astoria
NY
1:50:29.6
17:48
226
Jerome Joe
33
M
Bethpage
NY
1:51:07.9
19:13
227
Justin Manjares
34
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:51:08.3
17:56
228
Edward McEnaney
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:51:08.8
18:15

Female 30 to 34 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Leonora Petrina
34
F
Bayport
NY
34:00.8
5:29
2
Meghan Peyton
30
F
Bloomington
MA
34:30.0
5:34
3
Renee Metevier
34
F
Bend
OR
34:55.7
5:38
4
Shannon Miller
32
F
Smithtown
NY
38:05.6
6:08
5
Jessica Petrina
34
F
Old Bethpage
NY
43:38.2
7:02
6
Jessica Stankard
32
F
Babylon
NY
44:45.6
7:14
7
Claudia Franco
33
F
Long Island
NY
46:10.2
7:26
8
Jessica Penoro
34
F
Mineola
NY
46:26.0
7:29
9
Christy Freire
33
F
Northport
NY
46:30.2
7:31
10
Kiera Stajk-Hayes
34
F
Long Beach
NY
47:08.5
7:36
11
Candice Lorento
34
F
Port Jefferson
NY
47:12.5
7:37
12
Laura Demare
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
47:16.9
7:38
13
Laura Gallo
33
F
Central Islip
NY
47:26.6
7:39
14
Bridget Dormer
30
F
Northport
NY
47:35.7
7:41
15
Lindsay Radimer
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
47:35.8
7:50
16
Meghann Devito-Hirsch
33
F
Highlands Ranch
CO
47:41.4
7:41
17
Katelyn Pryal
31
F
Montauk
NY
47:50.7
7:44
18
Stephanie Sprague
31
F
Powder Springs
GA
48:01.2
7:45
19
Kristen Ford
33
F
Lindenhurst
NY
48:03.2
7:45
20
Lauraine Dileonardo
31
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
48:04.0
7:45
21
Natasha Krauz
31
F
Westbury
NY
48:36.0
7:50
22
Danielle Phelan
30
F
Wantagh
NY
48:41.2
7:51
23
Erin Maier
34
F
Centerport
NY
48:46.1
7:52
24
Elizabeth Defalco
34
F
Kings Park
NY
49:07.8
7:56
25
Meghan Gerlach
34
F
Smithtown
NY
49:11.2
7:56
26
Cara Nelson
30
F
Moriches
NY
49:14.2
8:06
27
Laurel Parrish
31
F
Deer Park
NY
49:30.8
7:59
28
Keri Lamagna
32
F
Huntington
NY
49:55.2
8:03
29
Victoria Alegre
33
F
Mount Sinai
NY
50:00.5
8:04
30
Nicole McHale
31
F
Kings Park
NY
50:32.9
8:09
31
Kerry Guido
33
F
West Caldwell
NJ
50:40.2
8:10
32
Lisa Malazzo
34
F
Astoria
NY
50:56.1
8:13
33
Grace Moran
31
F
North Baldwin
NY
51:07.1
8:14
34
Kate Forsten
32
F
Huntington
NY
51:10.6
8:15
35
Mary Ratto
33
F
East Patchogue
NY
51:11.6
8:16
36
Annette Snyder
30
F
Bethpage
NY
51:30.3
8:18
37
Erin Couture
31
F
Valley Cottage
NY
52:02.2
8:24
38
Joslynn Lee
32
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
52:04.8
8:24
39
Nicole Neems
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:12.9
8:26
40
Kristen Brumleve
33
F
Croton
NY
52:20.4
8:27
41
Catherine Johnson
30
F
Patchogue
NY
52:26.0
8:27
42
Courtenay Cullen
32
F
Cold Spring Har
NY
52:35.7
8:29
43
Dana Fischer
32
F
Rockville Centr
NY
52:40.3
8:30
44
Ashley Clay
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:47.8
8:31
45
Lauren Gatto
32
F
Northport
NY
52:55.6
8:32
46
Petra Sandslatt
32
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
53:06.3
8:34
47
Jessica Hill
32
F
East Northport
NY
53:10.8
8:35
48
Lauren A. Kearon
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:13.7
8:36
49
Monica Howard
33
F
Northport
NY
53:33.0
8:38
50
Unknown Unknown
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:33.4
8:38
51
Maureen Edwards
34
F
Northport
NY
53:36.5
8:39
52
Suzanne Reuter
31
F
New York
NY
53:44.4
8:41
53
Lorena Voltarel
34
F
Charlotte
NC
53:59.5
8:42
54
Katherine Maneri
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:15.0
8:45
55
Sarah Brueckner
31
F
Northport
NY
54:22.1
9:06
56
Christina Defrancisco
30
F
West Islip
NY
54:22.5
9:35
57
Karen Babis
32
F
Flushing
NY
54:42.5
8:49
58
Nalrudee Kittiritanaporn
31
F
East Islip
NY
54:58.9
8:52
59
Erin Barry
32
F
Bellmore
NY
55:01.5
8:52
60
Jessica Wilkow
31
F
Deer Park
NY
55:01.9
8:53
61
Dominique Ficalora
32
F
Long Beach
NY
55:04.2
8:54
62
Stephanie Zeis
33
F
West Babylon
NY
55:09.9
8:54
63
Kathleen Favale
31
F
East Setauket
NY
55:11.0
9:03
64
Jenny Somekh
34
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
55:15.7
8:55
65
Stephanie Maes
33
F
West Islip
NY
55:24.4
8:56
66
Kristen Conklin
32
F
Islip
NY
55:25.6
8:57
67
Patty O'Leary
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
55:32.2
8:58
68
Kady Burke
30
F
East Northport
NY
55:34.7
8:57
69
Mariela Navarro
32
F
Huntington Stat
NY
55:50.9
9:00
70
Molly Fergus
30
F
New York
NY
55:58.5
9:02
71
Annie Giovino
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
56:01.5
9:01
72
Akira Regan
33
F
West Babylon
NY
56:07.5
9:04
73
Sarah Lynn
33
F
Fanwood
NJ
56:10.3
9:03
74
Kate Murphy
33
F
Washington
DC
56:28.1
9:07
75
Jessica Wingenfeld
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
56:43.5
9:09
76
Danielle Perrone-Fredrickson
33
F
Deer Park
NY
56:44.2
9:09
77
Alicia Valeo
31
F
St James
NY
56:44.7
9:10
78
Kerri Lynn
31
F
Hicksville
NY
56:48.9
9:09
79
Cathryn Riley
32
F
Northport
NY
56:50.4
9:10
80
Keren Talisveybrg
30
F
Whitestone
NY
56:51.7
9:10
81
Allie Martino
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
56:55.5
9:11
82
Jeanine Sforza
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
57:05.4
9:12
83
Kerri Hammond
30
F
Blue Point
NY
57:09.1
9:13
84
Autumn Callahan
30
F
Kings Park
NY
57:12.4
9:14
85
Meaghan Hurley
34
F
Floral Park
NY
57:18.1
9:15
86
Sarah Alberti
30
F
Lake Grove
NY
57:42.5
9:18
87
Lisa Piana
32
F
Huntington
NY
57:49.6
9:19
88
Jennifer Kraljic
34
F
Massapequa Park
NY
57:50.7
9:20
89
Laura Wasdo
34
F
Huntington
NY
57:55.3
9:21
90
Nicole Fiorentino
30
F
Kings Park
NY
58:17.1
9:24
91
Anastasiya Lipatov
33
F
Rockville Centr
NY
58:28.3
9:25
92
Deirdre O'Loughlin
34
F
Island Park
NY
58:33.7
9:28
93
Kristin McNally
31
F
Mineola
NY
58:43.7
9:29
94
Ashley Patterson
33
F
Bay Shore
NY
58:51.4
9:30
95
Leighanne Bosco
32
F
Levittown
NY
58:55.3
9:30
96
Jessica Schropfer
33
F
East Northport
NY
58:56.0
9:30
97
Colleen Leone
34
F
Long Beach
NY
58:57.5
10:00
98
Shannon Wagner
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
59:05.1
9:33
99
Erin McHale
31
F
Northport
NY
59:12.5
9:33
100
Jessica Pace
32
F
West Islip
NY
59:13.1
9:33
101
Kristen Bence
32
F
South Setauket
NY
59:13.5
9:33
102
Megan Mazur
31
F
Northport
NY
59:15.4
9:34
103
Denise Zagari
34
F
East Northport
NY
59:24.4
9:36
104
Marissa Burulcich
33
F
Northport
NY
59:30.3
9:36
105
Jennifer Milk
33
F
Northport
NY
59:30.5
9:36
106
Erin Wilsberg
30
F
Sound Beach
NY
59:41.5
9:37
107
Dana Schantz
30
F
Huntington
NY
59:50.3
9:38
108
Katherine Monsen
34
F
Selden
NY
59:51.9
9:39
109
Jennifer Demeis
30
F
New York
NY
59:52.9
9:40
110
Jessica Unruh
32
F
Northport
NY
59:55.3
9:41
111
Nicole Cucci
31
F
Jackson
NJ
59:59.8
10:10
112
Sarah Bishow-Semevolos
33
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00.5
9:41
113
Mollie Hughes
34
F
Northport
NY
1:00:08.4
9:43
114
Lindsay Caparco
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:11.0
9:43
115
Jacqueline Pape
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:16.2
9:43
116
Marica Wilde
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:19.5
9:44
117
Pamela Abraham
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:25.3
10:04
118
Jane Bishow-Semevolos
33
F
Northport
NY
1:00:26.2
9:45
119
Lisa Thomson
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:27.9
9:46
120
Lisa Drake
31
F
Oakdale
NY
1:00:36.0
9:47
121
Maura McShane
34
F
Lynbrook
NY
1:00:36.6
9:46
122
Jacqueline Fisher
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:38.1
9:47
123
Melissa Eulau
31
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:39.6
9:47
124
Kathryn O'Dwyer
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:44.9
9:47
125
Desiree Boucher
34
F
Holtsville
NY
1:00:52.4
9:48
126
Kelly Behensky
30
F
Northport
NY
1:01:06.5
9:51
127
Katrina Beiner
33
F
Hicksville
NY
1:01:17.9
9:54
128
Amanda Sidman
30
F
New York
NY
1:01:21.0
9:53
129
Lisa Parente
31
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:22.1
9:54
130
Stephanie Auriemmo
30
F
Sunnyside
NY
1:01:22.3
9:54
131
Theresa O'Neill
34
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:23.3
9:54
132
Courtney Drago
34
F
Babylon
NY
1:01:24.3
9:55
133
Debra Mead
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:01:27.8
9:56
134
Jennifer Hayde
33
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:28.1
9:55
135
Erin Spatola
32
F
Northport
NY
1:01:29.0
9:54
136
Valerie Redmond
30
F
Patchogue
NY
1:01:36.4
9:55
137
Le Andra Collins
33
F
Sea Cliff
NY
1:01:41.2
9:57
138
Jessica Luis
31
F
Farmingville
NY
1:01:51.2
10:00
139
Annie Howell
34
F
Northport
NY
1:01:54.9
9:59
140
Nicole Lewin
32
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:05.1
10:00
141
Amanda Cosentino
31
F
Stony Point
NY
1:02:07.7
10:01
142
Nicole Muia
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:02:08.6
10:02
143
Phyllis Yee
32
F
Bayville
NY
1:02:11.0
10:02
144
Jerilyn Libby
32
F
Foxboro
MA
1:02:15.1
10:03
145
Phoebe Steinhoff-Smith
31
F
Kings Park
NY
1:02:32.7
10:06
146
Kerri Brzezinski
33
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:36.9
10:06
147
Jaclyn Hessel
31
F
New York
NY
1:02:42.3
10:06
148
Keira Keenan
30
F
Smithtown
NY
1:02:43.1
10:07
149
Tiffany Murman
33
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:47.3
10:08
150
Erin Butkovich
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:02:50.3
10:09
151
Danielle Lasalle
32
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:02:50.3
10:08
152
Jackie Bonsignore
30
F
Northport
NY
1:02:56.0
10:09
153
Jaclyn Cahn
34
F
Hackensack
NJ
1:03:08.8
10:10
154
Colleen Crothers
34
F
Northport
NY
1:03:08.9
10:11
155
Maggie Sullivan
32
F
Kingston
MA
1:03:51.6
10:18
156
Julie Lefing
31
F
Lido Beach
NY
1:04:08.3
10:21
157
Diana Williams
30
F
Rockville Centr
NY
1:04:11.4
10:21
158
Gena Dolginko
32
F
Northport
NY
1:04:13.9
10:22
159
Angelina Mannino
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:04:14.9
10:22
160
Kelly Gillespie
34
F
Northport
NY
1:04:23.8
10:22
161
Maureen Simicic
34
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:04:31.9
10:25
162
Lisa De Mari
31
F
Smithfield
RI
1:04:36.0
10:26
163
Julia Malanga
32
F
Fishkill
NY
1:04:40.7
10:25
164
Erin Lauinger
33
F
Forest Hills
NM
1:04:56.2
10:29
165
Angela Moyer
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:04:58.1
10:29
166
Melissa Backer
33
F
North Plainfiel
NJ
1:05:00.6
10:29
167
Flor Jolay
34
F
Deer Park
NY
1:05:05.0
10:29
168
Hillary Larosee
33
F
Greenwich
CT
1:05:09.1
10:31
169
Cassie Pearson
31
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:05:20.5
10:32
170
Cathy Resnick
33
F
Farmingville
NY
1:05:23.2
10:33
171
Younga Choi
33
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
1:05:24.4
10:34
172
Ellen Frink
33
F
Fishkill
NY
1:05:31.1
10:35
173
Ashley Zarkowski
30
F
Long Beach
NY
1:05:35.8
10:35
174
Kristie Guisado
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:05:37.3
10:36
175
Caitlin Altano
30
F
Northport
NY
1:05:37.7
10:35
176
Lauren Blozis
32
F
Massapequa
NY
1:05:37.8
10:34
177
Filomena Scholl
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:06:05.6
10:40
178
Jessica Santaniello
31
F
Oceanside
NY
1:06:08.6
10:41
179
Jennifer Robinson
30
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:06:22.3
10:41
180
Erika Lagrassa
33
F
Franklin Square
NY
1:06:22.4
10:43
181
Katie Vaccaro
34
F
Northport
NY
1:06:49.9
10:47
182
Christina Pawlowski
32
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:06:53.0
10:47
183
Allison Smagin
30
F
Centereach
NY
1:06:56.5
10:48
184
Lisa Klein
31
F
North Bellmore
NY
1:06:57.0
11:16
185
Jackie Clooney
31
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:06:57.9
10:47
186
Michelle Walden
32
F
South Deerfield
MA
1:07:38.5
10:55
187
Jena Harb
32
F
New York
NY
1:07:41.8
10:56
188
Maggie Podolski
32
F
Merrick
NY
1:07:53.6
10:58
189
Jennifer Proctor
31
F
Huntington
NY
1:08:30.2
11:02
190
Shannon Longo
30
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:08:43.2
11:15
191
Caitlin Fazio
32
F
Northport
NY
1:08:46.3
11:05
192
Pamela Costello
34
F
Northport
NY
1:08:47.7
11:06
193
Masha Smelyansky-Bedell
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:08:53.7
11:07
194
Melanie Sweeney
34
F
Patchogue
NY
1:08:58.0
11:08
195
Malessa Rodrigues
30
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:09:12.6
11:09
196
Christine Larosa
30
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:09:19.2
11:11
197
Crystal Citarella
30
F
East Islip
NY
1:10:02.9
11:18
198
Pascale Chrisphonte
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:10:03.1
11:18
199
Meghan Minton
33
F
Northport
NY
1:10:09.1
11:19
200
Alyssa Keslowitz
34
F
Plainview
NY
1:10:09.5
11:19
201
Heather Stong
34
F
Islandia
NY
1:10:26.2
11:23
202
Jennifer Duperval
30
F
Little Neck
NY
1:10:45.2
12:33
203
Kathryn Roby
32
F
Kings Park
NY
1:10:49.5
11:24
204
Meghan Johnston
34
F
New Rochelle
NY
1:10:58.8
11:27
205
Angela Petrovic
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:11:37.5
11:33
206
Danielle Braun
31
F
Edgewater
NJ
1:11:51.3
11:36
207
Jillian Reuter
34
F
Northport
NY
1:11:51.9
12:53
208
Lindsay Ostrander
31
F
Northport
NY
1:12:27.5
11:42
209
Becca Allenbrand
33
F
Bohemia
NY
1:12:44.3
11:43
210
Christine Graziano
34
F
New York
NY
1:12:44.5
11:43
211
Jaime Novikoff
34
F
Washington
DC
1:13:27.4
11:50
212
Dzenana Lukovic
30
F
Astoria
NY
1:13:28.7
12:01
213
Arielisa Sanchez
30
F
Bronx
NY
1:13:46.5
11:55
214
Taryn Mahoney
30
F
Astoria
NY
1:14:12.9
12:26
215
Lisa Fries
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:14:47.1
12:04
216
Tina Radin
34
F
Philadelphia
PA
1:14:58.8
12:15
217
Prachi Vishwasrao
30
F
Saint James
NY
1:15:51.0
12:14
218
Shannon Meehan
33
F
Miller Place
NY
1:15:52.4
12:14
219
Sarah Marx
33
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
1:16:00.3
12:15
220
Cindy Migliaccio
33
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:16:04.8
12:16
221
Diane Hansen
34
F
Massapequa
NY
1:16:07.7
12:17
222
Silina Henderson
33
F
West Babylon
NY
1:16:26.6
12:20
223
Jessica Fischer
33
F
Medford
NY
1:16:53.2
12:23
224
Kaitlyn Leblang
30
F
Glen Head
NY
1:17:37.2
12:31
225
Lauren Hackett
30
F
Huntington
NY
1:17:50.6
12:32
226
Maryann Sherie
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:18:05.0
12:37
227
Jennifer Brienza
32
F
Saint James
NY
1:18:24.8
12:38
228
Meghan Larkin
31
F
Centerport
NY
1:18:41.0
12:42
229
Christine Deluca
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:18:41.4
12:42
230
April Bordges
31
F
Medford
NY
1:18:47.5
12:43
231
Jeanine Sabatino
34
F
West Babylon
NY
1:19:40.3
12:51
232
Felicia Lopinto
31
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:20:42.9
13:01
233
Renee Madigan
34
F
Floral Park
NY
1:20:43.7
13:01
234
Kristen Harvey
33
F
Arlington
VA
1:20:43.8
13:02
235
Genevieve Florkowski
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:20:51.7
13:01
236
Kathryn Tauches
30
F
Garden City
NY
1:21:21.3
13:06
237
Yu-Chen Chen-Wiegart
31
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:21:47.1
13:11
238
Lisa Wohlrab
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:22:16.6
13:16
239
Charlene Lyons
30
F
West Sayville
NY
1:23:10.0
13:25
240
Kristin Laflare
33
F
Ridgewood
NY
1:24:33.9
13:38
241
Elizabeth Carpentiere
33
F
Stamford
CT
1:24:37.7
13:58
242
Lillian Craig
34
F
Huntington
NY
1:26:14.6
13:54
243
Amanda Strong
33
F
Patchogue
NY
1:29:28.2
14:26
244
Vanessa McCready
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:29:42.3
14:28
245
Schillivia Baptiste
34
F
East Northport
NY
1:30:10.2
14:32
246
Heather Dvorak
31
F
East Northport
NY
1:30:49.9
14:39
247
Ann Lindner
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:32:06.3
15:10
248
Andrea Lombardo
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:32:07.0
14:51
249
Mikola Blake - Lopez
32
F
Bronx
NY
1:36:12.2
15:30
250
Stephanie Hauptman
33
F
Syosset
NY
1:39:15.3
16:01

Male 35 to 39 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Steven Haller
39
M
Kings Park
NY
36:46.3
5:56
2
Travis Tate
39
M
East Northport
NY
37:26.7
6:02
3
Daniel Scrafford
35
M
Manhasset
NY
37:53.7
6:06
4
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos
38
M
East Northport
NY
37:57.6
6:07
5
Jose Ulloa
38
M
Bellport
NY
38:05.9
6:09
6
Joe Flick
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
38:34.6
6:13
7
James Steigele Jr
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:42.0
6:15
8
John Dullaghan
39
M
East Northport
NY
39:34.5
6:23
9
Trent Hampton
37
M
West Babylon
NY
39:39.0
6:23
10
Blair Ruhling
38
M
Plainview
NY
39:48.7
6:25
11
John Trainor
36
M
Floral Park
NY
40:11.1
6:29
12
Sean Umstead
36
M
Melville
NY
40:35.8
6:33
13
Michael Holtzman
35
M
New York
NY
40:52.5
6:36
14
Joseph Jensen
37
M
Wantagh
NY
41:24.7
6:41
15
Elias Hernandez
37
M
Huntington
NY
41:35.2
6:42
16
Teruki Okuyama
39
M
New York
NY
41:45.3
6:44
17
Doug Jones
37
M
Miller Place
NY
41:51.6
6:45
18
Paul Karavis
35
M
Massapequa Park
NY
42:06.8
6:48
19
Sean O'Rourke
38
M
Northport
NY
42:11.2
6:48
20
William O'Dwyer
35
M
Huntington
NY
42:16.7
6:49
21
Bryan Krahel
36
M
Huntington
NY
42:19.4
6:49
22
Thomas Mareno
39
M
Sayville
NY
42:20.5
6:49
23
Charlie Karazia
39
M
Huntington
NY
42:57.1
6:56
24
Ryan Fee
36
M
Sayville
NY
43:03.0
6:57
25
Victor Hambarsoumian
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:05.3
6:57
26
Angus Morison
35
M
Northport
NY
43:12.0
6:58
27
Gregory Fricke
38
M
Northport
NY
43:15.9
6:59
28
Gabriel Martinez
38
M
East Meadow
NY
43:22.1
6:59
29
Timothy Lozier
38
M
Amity Harbor
NY
43:24.2
7:00
30
Chris Riccardi
36
M
East Meadow
NY
43:28.7
7:01
31
Scott Solomon
35
M
Plainview
NY
43:35.8
7:02
32
Brad Rosen
35
M
Long Island Cit
NY
44:37.9
7:12
33
Albert Redmond
35
M
Valley Stream
NY
44:41.0
7:12
34
Robert Youllar
36
M
Smithtown
NY
44:52.2
7:14
35
James Freire
35
M
Northport
NY
44:57.5
7:15
36
Joseph Tloczkowski
39
M
Holbrook
NY
44:59.0
7:15
37
Timothy Carey
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:03.3
7:17
38
Lawrence Neiman
38
M
Northport
NY
45:10.1
7:17
39
Peter Lee
35
M
Selden
NY
45:15.6
7:18
40
Brian Axman
39
M
Nesconset
NY
45:24.4
7:20
41
Ben Vitale
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:51.3
7:24
42
Marc Parrott
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:51.7
7:24
43
Matthew Zwielich
38
M
Northport
NY
45:52.8
7:24
44
Kevin Meehan
38
M
Northport
NY
45:55.2
7:24
45
Christopher Hill
35
M
Kings Park
NY
46:04.3
7:26
46
Walter Howard
36
M
Huntington Stat
NY
46:17.2
7:28
47
Eddyson Rios
37
M
Brentwood
NY
46:21.3
7:28
48
Tom Mullee
39
M
Northport
NY
46:22.0
7:29
49
Brian Dell
39
M
Melville
NY
46:22.1
7:28
50
Matthew Devinney
35
M
Huntington Stat
NY
46:23.0
7:29
51
Ryan Dassau
38
M
Nesconset
NY
46:30.4
7:31
52
Michael Howley
35
M
West Islip
NY
46:38.1
7:31
53
Nick Garuccio
35
M
Northport
NY
47:16.5
7:38
54
Joseph Sapienza
36
M
Commack
NY
47:20.9
7:39
55
Richard Cloney
36
M
Shirley
NY
47:28.5
7:40
56
Steve Smith
35
M
Rockville Centr
NY
47:29.2
7:40
57
Sebastien Saylor
39
M
Centerport
NY
47:29.9
7:39
58
Gregory Angermaier
38
M
Newark
DE
47:30.2
7:40
59
Adrian Argueta
36
M
Deer Park
NY
47:33.4
7:41
60
Dennis McKeefery
37
M
Long Beach
NY
47:39.3
7:41
61
Gregg Foster
37
M
Melville
NY
47:43.2
7:42
62
Jason Lennon
39
M
Commack
NY
47:44.8
7:42
63
Erik Hartje
39
M
Staten Island
NY
48:05.5
7:46
64
Karl Tyree
38
M
Medford
NY
48:14.6
7:48
65
David Gleason
35
M
Brentwood
NY
48:15.3
7:46
66
Christopher Fisher
37
M
Old Bethpage
NY
48:22.3
7:57
67
Anthony Fulgieri
36
M
Syosset
NY
48:32.7
7:50
68
Matt Quinn
36
M
East Northport
NY
48:42.9
7:52
69
Howard Dubin
37
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
48:43.0
7:51
70
Craig Lovallo
39
M
Farmingville
NY
48:49.2
7:53
71
Sean Alexander
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:54.9
7:53
72
Steve Chen
39
M
Rockville
MD
49:04.7
7:56
73
Donald Nottingham
39
M
Huntington
NY
49:09.9
8:25
74
Vincent Keaveny
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:11.5
7:56
75
Michael Murphy
35
M
Long Beach
NY
49:13.4
7:57
76
Katsuyuki Miyagishi
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:15.9
7:56
77
Timothy Cocks
38
M
Northport
NY
49:16.7
7:57
78
Brian McDonough
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:21.1
7:58
79
Rafael Diaz
37
M
Massapequa
NY
49:21.9
7:58
80
Charles Mullen
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:22.3
7:57
81
Brian Gibson
36
M
Lincroft
NJ
49:26.2
7:58
82
Osvaldo Cruz
39
M
East Norwich
NY
49:31.2
7:59
83
Daniel Colacino
37
M
Smithtown
NY
49:35.0
8:01
84
Justin Gershowitz
36
M
St James
NY
49:35.5
8:00
85
Kevin Weinisch
35
M
Patchogue
NY
49:38.7
8:00
86
Sean Kennedy
36
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
49:41.1
8:00
87
Lavar McCravey
37
M
North Bergen
NJ
49:45.4
8:01
88
Matthew Carey
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:51.0
8:02
89
Steven Abbass
35
M
Northport
NY
49:51.6
8:03
90
Paul Gelardi
35
M
New York
NY
49:54.3
8:03
91
Simon Lam
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:57.3
8:03
92
Mark Haik
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:13.4
8:05
93
Michael Attard
37
M
Oakdale
NY
50:14.1
8:06
94
Justin Berghoff
39
M
Northport
NY
50:21.6
8:07
95
Claas Wiley-Ritzmann
35
M
Northport
NY
50:21.6
8:07
96
Paul Camhi
37
M
Jericho
NY
50:22.0
8:08
97
Sean Mahoney
39
M
Smithtown
NY
50:27.0
8:08
98
James Scanlan
37
M
Northport
NY
50:27.7
8:08
99
Steve Rossi
36
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:42.4
8:11
100
Cory Reinard
37
M
St James
NY
50:44.4
8:11
101
Milton Lopez
38
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:50.1
8:13
102
Jason O'Hare
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:28.2
8:18
103
Mike Cassidy
37
M
New York
NY
51:30.0
8:19
104
Paul Weiss
37
M
Islip
NY
51:37.3
8:19
105
James Carino
39
M
Huntington
NY
51:39.5
8:21
106
Joseph Hoffer
37
M
Central Islip
NY
51:47.1
8:21
107
Sean Ames
36
M
East Northport
NY
51:48.2
8:21
108
Benjamin Beavers
38
M
Amityville
NY
51:49.5
8:22
109
Frank Tripoli
39
M
Melville
NY
51:49.8
8:22
110
Gary Leuis
36
M
Lake Grove
NY
51:51.0
8:23
111
Christopher Boundy
37
M
Coram
NY
51:53.7
8:22
112
Alexander Keblish
36
M
Ridgewood
NY
51:54.1
8:22
113
Sean O'Rourke
39
M
Northport
NY
51:56.0
8:23
114
Matthew Samuelowitz
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:56.4
8:24
115
Vincent Martorana
39
M
Seaford
NY
52:00.3
8:24
116
Brandon Py
37
M
Yaphank
NY
52:03.5
8:25
117
Dan McNnally
37
M
Northport
NY
52:06.3
8:25
118
Herbert Schramm
37
M
Kings Park
NY
52:08.2
8:26
119
Bobby Gulinello
35
M
Philadelphia
PA
52:08.2
8:25
120
Craig Fredriksen
38
M
Nesconset
NY
52:09.1
8:25
121
Jeff Krauthamer
36
M
Long Island Cit
NY
52:13.0
8:25
122
William Goldenberg
36
M
Plainview
NY
52:18.9
8:26
123
Derrick Haller
37
M
South Huntingto
NY
52:24.6
8:27
124
Jd Bredenkamp
36
M
East Setauket
NY
52:25.8
8:27
125
Daniel Eraso
37
M
Gainesville
FL
52:34.9
8:29
126
Pete Polakos
39
M
Holbrook
NY
52:47.4
8:31
127
Kevin Beiner
38
M
New York
NY
52:48.7
8:32
128
Michael Fernandez
36
M
Centereach
NY
52:54.7
8:31
129
Adam Windwer
39
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:02.7
8:33
130
Michael Wieczorek
38
M
Northport
NY
53:08.6
8:35
131
Benjamin Vaschetti
35
M
Great Neck
NY
53:10.9
8:35
132
Adam Shotland
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:11.8
9:15
133
Sean Murtha
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:11.8
8:34
134
Enoma Omoregie
37
M
Astoria
NY
53:17.8
8:36
135
Matthew Harbin
37
M
Kings Park
NY
53:19.4
8:36
136
Christian Forie
37
M
Merrick
NY
53:26.0
8:37
137
Kenneth Marzigliano
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:28.2
8:38
138
Jesse Lasko
38
M
Oakdale
NY
53:29.7
8:37
139
Steven Saporito
39
M
Huntington
NY
53:31.6
8:39
140
Kevin Sihler
38
M
Northport
NY
53:43.4
8:39
141
Jon Schneider
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
53:45.3
8:41
142
Jason Calzadilla
39
M
West Babylon
NY
53:54.1
8:42
143
Jared Mroz
39
M
Rockville Centr
NY
54:06.7
8:44
144
Austin Fierstadt
38
M
Old Bethpage
NY
54:08.7
9:04
145
Gerald Couzens
36
M
New York
NY
54:24.0
8:47
146
Thomas McGowan
38
M
Smithtown
NY
54:46.0
9:21
147
John Renda
35
M
Oyster Bay
NY
54:54.7
8:52
148
Gerard Birmingham
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:57.2
8:52
149
Matthew Tito
37
M
East Setauket
NY
55:03.8
8:53
150
Eric Servinskas
38
M
Carle Place
NY
55:04.7
9:04
151
Thomas McCarthy
37
M
Northport
NY
55:05.9
8:54
152
Dan Russo
38
M
Huntington Stat
NY
55:06.3
8:53
153
Marc Segal
37
M
Smithtown
NY
55:06.5
8:54
154
Jeffrey Wells
38
M
Northport
NY
55:11.3
9:52
155
Kris Mannino
38
M
Shirley
NY
55:13.6
9:23
156
Ross Titza
38
M
Lake Ronokonkom
NY
55:15.4
8:55
157
James Sciara
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
55:20.3
8:56
158
Brian Troy
38
M
Northport
NY
55:28.4
8:57
159
Kyle Novellano
35
M
Sea Cliff
NY
55:49.6
9:01
160
Theodosios Kountotsis
39
M
Melville
NY
55:54.5
9:01
161
Joel Richardson
38
M
Huntington
NY
55:57.6
9:02
162
Brendan Murphy
39
M
Patchogue
NY
55:59.0
9:01
163
Stephen Kolagani
38
M
Rego Park
NY
55:59.9
9:02
164
Michael Jantzen
35
M
East Setauket
NY
56:04.3
9:03
165
Pasquale Scutifero
39
M
Glen Cove
NY
56:04.7
9:02
166
Stephen Marini
36
M
Huntington
NY
56:08.9
9:04
167
Steve Carman
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
56:09.2
9:03
168
Robert Pease
37
M
New York
NY
56:10.8
9:04
169
Rob Miller
36
M
Wantagh
NY
56:24.0
9:06
170
Barry Molof
36
M
Plainview
NY
56:27.9
9:08
171
Adam Donofrio
39
M
East Northport
NY
56:32.4
9:17
172
Colin Stone
36
M
Northport
NY
56:48.6
9:09
173
Edwin Smith
38
M
Northport
NY
56:50.9
9:10
174
Joseph Daly
37
M
East Northport
NY
56:54.3
9:10
175
Chris Unger
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
56:55.0
9:11
176
Mikhail Rosenbloom
35
M
Centerport
NY
56:58.9
9:12
177
Jason Bouvin
36
M
Huntington
NY
57:03.6
9:12
178
Anthony Graziano
36
M
Groton
CT
57:16.3
9:15
179
Todd Richheimer
36
M
Huntington
NY
57:24.1
10:13
180
Scott Liebman
36
M
Manhasset
NY
57:24.4
10:13
181
Kevin Flaherty
37
M
Huntington
NY
57:25.5
9:16
182
Sean O'Connor
39
M
East Northport
NY
57:55.2
9:21
183
David Irwin
36
M
Philadelphia
PA
57:56.6
9:21
184
Glenn Milewski
39
M
Cold Spring Har
NY
58:01.7
9:21
185
Joseph Marino
36
M
Valley Stream
NY
58:05.2
9:22
186
Aaron Rathbun
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
58:12.8
9:23
187
Adam Wanderman
38
M
Plainview
NY
58:24.5
9:34
188
Nicholas Crumlich
37
M
West Islip
NY
58:24.9
9:36
189
Ontiretse Manyala
39
M
Middle Island
NY
58:31.5
9:27
190
Steve Lohin
38
M
East Northport
NY
58:31.7
9:27
191
Brendan Dooley
35
M
East Atlantic B
NY
58:38.7
9:27
192
Jeff Stineback
39
M
Northport
NY
58:49.0
10:46
193
Danie Komis
37
M
Westbury
NY
58:51.2
9:29
194
Glenn Wexler
38
M
Merrick
NY
59:05.7
9:32
195
Matthew Grant
36
M
New Haven
CT
59:06.7
10:01
196
Paul Weston
37
M
Long Beach
NY
59:20.7
9:35
197
Blayney McEneaney
36
M
East Northport
NY
59:25.5
9:35
198
Patrick Dunn
37
M
Patchogue
NY
59:40.1
9:38
199
Joe Florio
38
M
Northport
NY
59:49.2
9:39
200
Edward Segur
39
M
New York
NY
59:52.4
9:39
201
John Reed
39
M
Franklin Square
NY
1:00:04.5
9:42
202
Michael Molloy
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:00:10.3
9:43
203
Vincenzo Lupis
38
M
Commack
NY
1:00:11.2
9:43
204
Gil Lewkowitz
39
M
Islandia
NY
1:00:23.4
9:44
205
Richard Rossell
38
M
Kings Park
NY
1:00:25.4
9:45
206
Bradley King
36
M
Northport
NY
1:00:39.4
9:47
207
Matthew Lycke
36
M
Glen Head
NY
1:00:43.3
9:48
208
James Dougherty
35
M
Union
NJ
1:00:46.2
9:49
209
Rob Root
37
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:59.2
9:50
210
Kamal Pasha
39
M
Islip Terrace
NY
1:01:08.8
9:52
211
George Drakatos
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:01:12.5
9:53
212
Kenneth Duncan
37
M
Islip Terrace
NY
1:02:05.5
10:01
213
Thomas Kuehn
36
M
Freeport
NY
1:02:26.8
10:04
214
Michael Fox
35
M
Deer Park
NY
1:02:49.1
10:09
215
Brian Peterson
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:03:05.7
10:12
216
Scott Bullis
37
M
Patchogue
NY
1:03:16.2
11:10
217
Michael Fernandez
36
M
Center Each
NY
1:03:23.7
10:14
218
Alex Altunis
36
M
Islip
NY
1:03:29.3
10:15
219
Michael Reid
39
M
Central Islip
NY
1:03:38.2
10:16
220
Peter Dilorenzo
39
M
Bohemia
NY
1:03:38.2
10:16
221
Jim Decker
36
M
Northport
NY
1:03:42.5
10:17
222
Nick Reiser
38
M
Northport
NY
1:03:56.3
10:58
223
Sean Clarke
38
M
Nesconset
NY
1:04:00.1
10:20
224
Charles Basner
35
M
Weston
CT
1:04:12.9
10:21
225
Joseph Dipalo
37
M
Centerport
NY
1:04:12.9
10:22
226
Rocco Vetro
35
M
Mount Sinai
NY
1:04:17.0
10:21
227
Nathan Erb
37
M
West Hempstead
NY
1:04:17.7
10:22
228
Lutz Wiegart
38
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:04:18.1
10:23
229
Edward Gillespie
37
M
Northport
NY
1:04:23.8
10:22
230
Jason Flinn
38
M
East Northport
NY
1:04:38.3
10:25
231
Robert Kennedy
35
M
Seaford
NY
1:05:00.3
10:29
232
David Morris
36
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:02.7
10:29
233
Michael Hengerle
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:05:12.9
10:42
234
Nicholas Auletta
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:05:14.4
10:41
235
Frank Bartone
36
M
Bellmore
NY
1:05:20.9
10:33
236
Joseph Carrotta
35
M
Commack
NY
1:05:34.8
10:34
237
Corey Brown
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:05:50.3
10:56
238
Aaron Perretta
38
M
Commack
NY
1:06:20.1
10:43
239
Scott Leonardi
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:06:56.3
10:48
240
Enam Hoque
35
M
New York
NY
1:07:04.5
11:18
241
Michael Recupero
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
1:07:24.1
10:53
242
Saul Reyes
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:07:38.8
10:54
243
Nicholas Martino
35
M
Sea Cliff
NY
1:08:56.6
11:07
244
Loren Debel
37
M
Melville
NY
1:09:10.0
11:10
245
Chris Richardson
39
M
Selden
NY
1:09:26.9
11:11
246
Robert Romas
39
M
Glen Head
NY
1:10:50.3
11:26
247
Michael Seaman
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:07.2
11:28
248
Rory Malone
35
M
Huntington
NY
1:11:10.4
11:29
249
Carmine Giovino
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:11:17.1
11:29
250
David Price
36
M
Sayville
NY
1:11:24.0
11:31
251
Sean Riordan
38
M
Northport
NY
1:11:35.5
11:33
252
Oliver Petrovic
35
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:38.1
11:33
253
Matt Lorenz
39
M
East Northport
NY
1:11:44.3
11:34
254
Keith Engley
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:11:50.4
11:45
255
Joseph Frigano
38
M
Mastic
NY
1:12:04.5
11:37
256
Gregory Sewell
35
M
Smithtown
NY
1:14:21.2
12:38
257
Edward Lindner
35
M
Wantagh
NY
1:20:58.4
13:04
258
Damon Digangi
39
M
Northport
NY
1:21:11.3
13:05
259
Rick Verastegui
35
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
1:24:07.2
13:35
260
Max Dutton
39
M
Deer Park
NY
1:28:54.5
14:20
261
Michael Ciofalo
37
M
Bronx
NY
1:35:06.0
15:30

Female 35 to 39 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Brianne Nelson
35
F
Golden
CO
33:32.4
5:24
2
Tara Wilson
39
F
West Islip
NY
37:36.4
6:04
3
Shari Klarfeld
35
F
Plainview
NY
40:36.9
6:33
4
Nicole McNamara
36
F
Smithtown
NY
42:41.4
6:53
5
Lauren Stroger
36
F
New York
NY
43:16.3
6:59
6
Jamie Guzman
39
F
Commack
NY
43:26.4
7:00
7
Dara Filut
35
F
New York
NY
44:16.7
7:09
8
Hana Mi
35
F
Sound Beach
NY
44:43.0
7:13
9
Amanda Scanlan
37
F
Northport
NY
44:51.1
7:14
10
Melissa Frade
39
F
Nesconset
NY
45:18.4
7:19
11
Joelle Mann
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:07.7
7:26
12
Carin Murtha
39
F
Saint James
NY
46:14.4
7:28
13
Lauren Edwards
36
F
Northport
NY
47:19.6
7:38
14
Eugenia Roche
37
F
Northport
NY
47:28.0
7:39
15
Nikki Carbora
35
F
Montclair
NJ
47:29.3
7:39
16
Jennifer Russo
37
F
Bayville
NY
48:10.7
7:46
17
Kelly Demeri
37
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:27.8
7:49
18
Katie Mitchell
37
F
Bohemia
NY
48:44.1
7:52
19
Deirdre Carl
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
48:58.5
7:54
20
Jaclyn Zuccaro
35
F
Bohemia
NY
49:13.5
7:57
21
Erica Nottingham
38
F
Huntington
NY
49:18.5
7:57
22
Jennifer Czachor
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:48.8
8:02
23
Lori Okin
37
F
Northport
NY
49:52.4
8:02
24
Jennifer Horton
39
F
Sayville
NY
50:05.6
8:05
25
Michelle Brown
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
50:17.4
8:07
26
Kelly Archer
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:37.3
8:10
27
Jessica Maxwell
39
F
East Northport
NY
50:53.8
8:12
28
Carmen Arote
35
F
Huntington
NY
51:06.2
8:15
29
Krista Rutzel
35
F
East Northport
NY
51:08.7
8:14
30
Beth Ann Duffy
35
F
Rockville Centr
NY
51:23.7
8:17
31
Pavla O'Rourke
39
F
Northport
NY
51:25.6
8:18
32
Tara O'Rourke
38
F
Northport
NY
51:40.3
8:20
33
Sara Tripoli
38
F
Melville
NY
51:49.3
8:22
34
Linda Mejias
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:10.0
8:25
35
Amanda O'Rourke
38
F
Smithtown
NY
52:14.6
8:26
36
Abigail Athanasopoulos
36
F
Oceanside
NY
52:15.5
8:25
37
Christine Lyons
38
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:33.5
8:29
38
Alexandra Dougherty
35
F
Union
NJ
52:34.9
8:29
39
Brooke Drew
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:40.9
8:29
40
Sarah Walker
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:42.6
8:30
41
Maria Steblai
38
F
East Northport
NY
53:04.0
8:33
42
Natalia McNamara
37
F
Long Beach
NY
53:10.9
8:35
43
Erin Caputo
35
F
Setauket
NY
53:17.8
8:36
44
Kelly Keane
38
F
Staint James
NY
53:39.2
8:39
45
Cara Turner
36
F
Westbury
NY
53:42.4
8:39
46
Megan Kilgallen Reno
35
F
Kings Park
NY
53:44.1
8:40
47
Trish Locurto
35
F
Bayville
NY
53:49.1
8:40
48
Maureen Murphy
38
F
Commack
NY
53:52.6
8:41
49
Meredith Shanley
37
F
Huntington
NY
53:59.2
8:42
50
Katherine Giovacco
35
F
East Northport
NY
54:00.6
8:43
51
Michelle Barahona
38
F
West Babylon
NY
54:08.5
8:45
52
Alexandra Mc Donough
35
F
East Northport
NY
54:20.4
8:46
53
Tara Reminick
36
F
Huntington
NY
54:20.4
8:46
54
Jeannie Kim
39
F
Manhasset
NY
54:28.0
8:47
55
Dawn Konopka
37
F
Ridge
NY
54:29.3
8:47
56
Gina Condurso
37
F
Commack
NY
54:38.8
8:48
57
Alison Coffey
35
F
Manhasset
NY
54:39.6
8:58
58
Lauren McGowan
37
F
Smithtown
NY
54:46.6
8:52
59
Valerie Sauer
35
F
Centerport
NY
54:49.3
8:50
60
Janese Pfeiffer
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:59.3
8:51
61
Rachel Beck
36
F
New York
NY
55:03.4
8:53
62
Ashton Chen
39
F
Winston Salem
NC
55:10.9
8:54
63
Cori Cronin
38
F
East Yaphank
NY
55:11.6
9:23
64
Katie Trentowski
36
F
Rocky Point
NY
55:16.4
9:05
65
Brandy Sandin
38
F
Northport
NY
55:20.4
8:55
66
Caryn Ciaio
38
F
East Northport
NY
55:22.5
8:55
67
Donna Rapczyk
35
F
Worthington
OH
55:48.6
9:01
68
Lesley Trenaman
37
F
Rockville Centr
NY
55:53.9
9:00
69
Kristen Bernardo
39
F
Saint James
NY
55:58.4
9:02
70
Dana Cassino
36
F
Glen Head
NY
55:58.6
9:12
71
Lisa Damiano
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
56:10.7
9:03
72
Sarah Czeladnicki
39
F
Sleepy Hollow
NY
56:11.2
9:04
73
Mara Cella
35
F
Port Jefferson
NY
56:13.1
9:04
74
Krista Fee
36
F
Sayville
NY
56:15.6
9:05
75
Katherine Ames
38
F
East Northport
NY
56:22.4
9:06
76
Jacqueline Wilson
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
56:34.9
9:09
77
Jessica Lattanzio
37
F
Hampton Bays
NY
56:35.6
9:07
78
Kellie Fauser
39
F
Northport
NY
56:36.3
9:09
79
Amy Zambrana
39
F
West Babylon
NY
56:36.7
9:38
80
Lauren Friel
36
F
Merrick
NY
56:37.1
9:09
81
Bethany Burke
39
F
Huntington
NY
56:37.7
9:08
82
Lisa Wolf
38
F
Forest Hills
NY
56:40.0
9:08
83
Tara Collins
39
F
Middle Island
NY
56:40.3
9:08
84
Sharon Batkin
39
F
Rockville Centr
NY
56:45.3
9:38
85
Kathryn Caimi
38
F
Arlington
VA
56:45.8
9:10
86
Julie Ruby
39
F
West Islip
NY
56:46.3
9:09
87
Mindy Dooley
35
F
East Atlantic B
NY
56:50.2
9:10
88
Nicole Carey
38
F
East Northport
NY
56:51.8
9:49
89
Alison Rayfield
37
F
Long Island Cit
NY
56:52.2
9:11
90
Laura Pellicone
39
F
Centerport
NY
56:55.5
9:11
91
Susanne Hoffman
35
F
Wantagh
NY
56:59.0
9:11
92
Kyra McKay
39
F
Huntington
NY
57:02.2
9:11
93
Claudia Cabanas
39
F
Lindenhurst
NY
57:17.2
9:15
94
Lauren Kane
36
F
Forest Hills
NY
57:19.8
9:15
95
Kristine Reiser
37
F
Northport
NY
57:23.9
9:55
96
Melissa Vetter
38
F
Rockville Centr
NY
57:25.9
9:16
97
Krista Demaio
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
57:26.3
9:16
98
Carolyn Richardson
36
F
Tarrytown
NY
57:30.5
9:16
99
Danielle Sexton
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
57:34.5
9:16
100
Sheryl Idzik
39
F
Port Washington
NY
57:35.2
9:18
101
Heather Flaherty
39
F
Huntington
NY
57:35.6
9:17
102
Cathy Vitale
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
57:39.6
9:20
103
Lisa Brunengraber
37
F
Bay Shore
NY
57:42.9
9:19
104
Anny Espinal
36
F
Sayville
NY
57:47.4
9:20
105
Meg Bee
35
F
Farmingdale
NY
57:56.0
9:59
106
Erin Nichols
39
F
Bellmore
NY
58:04.8
9:41
107
Kertu Palo
37
F
Northport
NY
58:10.1
9:23
108
Dawn Sosa
38
F
Islip Terrace
NY
58:14.7
10:11
109
Kate Ogawa
39
F
Fairfield
CT
58:15.9
9:25
110
Michelina Sundberg
38
F
East Islip
NY
58:24.2
9:26
111
Anita Voss
39
F
Northport
NY
58:27.1
9:26
112
Cynthia Gomes
36
F
Bellport
NY
58:35.6
9:27
113
Margaret Lynch
36
F
Merrick
NY
58:38.9
9:28
114
Tyran Sullivan
39
F
Centerport
NY
58:40.0
9:57
115
Rachel Jacobson
35
F
Syosset
NY
58:40.5
9:28
116
Laura Ann
37
F
Westbury
NY
58:41.4
9:28
117
Debbie Sefick
37
F
Bay Shore
NY
58:53.0
9:30
118
Sarina Tomel
38
F
Melville
NY
58:54.8
9:31
119
Stacey Dimitriou-Ciaccio
38
F
Sayville
NY
58:59.6
9:31
120
Rebecca Gordon
39
F
New York
NY
59:00.5
9:31
121
Lauren Palagi
39
F
East Islip
NY
59:01.9
9:32
122
Mara Damico
36
F
West Islip
NY
59:02.4
9:52
123
Liwen Hou
35
F
Flushing
NY
59:12.8
9:32
124
Amber Fleming
36
F
Sound Beach
NY
59:15.4
9:34
125
Tabata Borali-Faltings
36
F
Northport
NY
59:24.5
9:35
126
Sheri Davi
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:27.5
10:15
127
Andrea Aldorasi
36
F
Rockville Centr
NY
59:28.5
9:36
128
Jennifer Calvi
37
F
Merrick
NY
59:29.5
9:36
129
Becky Koehler
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
59:35.3
9:37
130
Amy Cappiello
38
F
Port Jefferson
NY
59:37.0
9:37
131
Karen La Mura
37
F
New York
NY
59:42.3
9:38
132
Jennifer Short
37
F
Huntington
NY
59:46.7
9:39
133
Kelly Robertson
37
F
Forest Hills
NY
59:50.1
9:39
134
Nicole Marra
37
F
Huntington
NY
59:52.0
9:40
135
Kirstin Gellatly
35
F
Huntington
NY
59:53.1
9:40
136
Hillary Bell
35
F
New York
NY
59:53.8
10:38
137
Cristin Mathiez
36
F
Northport
NY
1:00:03.0
9:41
138
Ada Rosales
39
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:00:09.0
10:41
139
Jane Xia
37
F
Bayside
NY
1:00:14.8
9:42
140
Wendy Korwin
36
F
Providence
RI
1:00:32.6
9:47
141
Amanda Devinney
37
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:00:38.8
9:47
142
Jennifer Scherer
39
F
New York
NY
1:00:41.2
9:58
143
Jolene Bredenkamp
36
F
East Setauket
NY
1:00:42.9
9:48
144
Jill Smith
37
F
Northport
NY
1:00:47.7
9:48
145
Jacqueline Maher
39
F
East Islip
NY
1:00:50.6
9:50
146
Renu Budram
39
F
Woodhaven
NY
1:00:53.1
9:49
147
Rachel Goodman
37
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:56.7
9:51
148
Jennifer Wos
39
F
Port Jeferson
NY
1:01:05.9
9:52
149
Katherine Aguirre
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:01:12.6
9:53
150
Suzanne Bryant
37
F
Miller Place
NY
1:01:15.2
10:03
151
Francine Turuta
36
F
East Patchogue
NY
1:01:15.3
9:52
152
Laurel Loh
36
F
Northport
NY
1:01:16.8
9:54
153
Kristen Ng
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:26.5
9:54
154
Shannon O'Connor
39
F
East Northport
NY
1:01:27.9
9:55
155
Anne Blaney
35
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:29.3
9:56
156
Juliet Shotland
36
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:01:31.9
9:57
157
Karen Lynch
37
F
Northport
NY
1:01:34.8
9:56
158
Renee Seman
38
F
Long Beach
NY
1:01:44.4
9:58
159
Rachel Rooney
39
F
Glen Rock
NJ
1:01:57.5
9:59
160
Jen McNally
36
F
Northport
NY
1:02:02.7
10:00
161
Kelly Leon
36
F
Deer Park
NY
1:02:24.7
10:05
162
Judith Van Hekken
38
F
Northport
NY
1:02:28.4
10:04
163
Mary Chavez
39
F
Brentwood
NY
1:02:38.2
10:05
164
Emma Saunders
37
F
St James
NY
1:03:08.3
10:11
165
Lauren Fitzgerald
35
F
Kings Park
NY
1:03:13.1
10:13
166
Katy De Sanno
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:25.3
10:14
167
Phoebe Ramos
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:03:29.5
10:15
168
Erin Drinkwater
38
F
East Islip
NY
1:03:43.7
10:17
169
Erica Reinard
37
F
St James
NY
1:03:46.4
10:17
170
Dorothy Wolf
36
F
Coram
NY
1:03:50.4
10:18
171
Maureen Restrepo
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:03:54.1
10:18
172
Elizabeth Sposato
35
F
East Northport
NY
1:03:57.2
10:18
173
Caroline Polatsidis
35
F
East Elmhurst
NY
1:04:08.6
10:20
174
Colleen McKechnie
37
F
Northport
NY
1:04:13.6
10:21
175
Jennifer Camhi
36
F
Jericho
NY
1:04:14.6
10:22
176
Catherine Johansen
36
F
West Islip
NY
1:04:16.5
10:21
177
Janice Tabone
35
F
Saint James
NY
1:04:16.5
10:22
178
Christi Froehlich
37
F
Wantagh
NY
1:04:19.8
10:23
179
Gayatrri Musraca
35
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:04:32.6
10:24
180
Elizabeth Wolfrom
38
F
Baldwin
NY
1:04:41.8
10:27
181
Lauren Montes
37
F
Commack
NY
1:04:54.1
10:28
182
Adrienne Autovino
37
F
Islip
NY
1:04:56.5
10:38
183
Kendra Aliano
39
F
Commack
NY
1:05:07.6
10:30
184
Karyn Boutis
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:05:12.3
10:31
185
Caroline Auletta
35
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:15.3
10:42
186
Danielle Schadler
37
F
Oyster Bay
NY
1:05:19.1
10:32
187
Lora Batorsky
36
F
Sayville
NY
1:05:30.8
10:33
188
Susan Rojo
37
F
Amity Harbor
NY
1:05:40.8
10:36
189
Hyojung Sohnhasan
37
F
Great Neck
NY
1:05:42.5
10:37
190
Sharon Lovallo
38
F
Farmingville
NY
1:05:57.5
10:38
191
Tara Morley
38
F
Commack
NY
1:06:00.8
10:38
192
Amanda Smith
37
F
Bellport
NY
1:06:07.1
10:40
193
Jaclyn Donnelly
36
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:06:07.2
10:41
194
Bethany Notley
39
F
Shelter Island
NY
1:06:10.9
10:41
195
Mercedes Flores
38
F
West Sayville
NY
1:06:13.6
10:40
196
April Murman-Heyman
37
F
East Northport
NY
1:06:13.9
10:41
197
Lizette Roman
35
F
Hunington
NY
1:06:14.4
10:41
198
Alison Gladowsky
39
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:06:18.0
10:42
199
Adina Weidenbaum
36
F
Melville
NY
1:06:59.8
10:47
200
Allison Argyropoulos
37
F
Bellmore
NY
1:07:31.5
10:53
201
Caroline Wallitt
39
F
Woodbury
NY
1:07:32.8
10:54
202
Sarah Piro
37
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:37.9
11:14
203
Laura Albanese
38
F
Nesconset
NY
1:07:40.8
10:55
204
Tania Morris
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:07:41.8
10:55
205
Maria Conlin
39
F
Wantagh
NY
1:07:44.7
10:56
206
K.C. Wright
37
F
Douglaston
NY
1:07:44.8
10:55
207
Athena Mullady
36
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:45.9
10:55
208
Christine Hopkins
38
F
Northport
NY
1:07:48.3
10:56
209
Erin Hlenski
36
F
Kings Park
NY
1:07:53.9
10:58
210
Andreea Gray
37
F
Valley Stream
NY
1:08:02.0
10:58
211
Katie Lessig
37
F
Northport
NY
1:08:06.4
10:58
212
Dora Jackson
38
F
East Elmhurst
NY
1:08:19.5
11:01
213
Johanna Moustouka
38
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:08:19.8
11:01
214
Lisa Hou
36
F
Flushing
NY
1:08:24.3
11:01
215
Jennifer Deutcsh
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:35.5
11:04
216
Erika Coiro
36
F
Kings Park
NY
1:08:38.3
11:03
217
Heather Villepigue
36
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:39.9
11:04
218
Renee Huntley
39
F
Centerport
NY
1:08:41.5
11:04
219
Jessica Devlin
37
F
Long Island Cit
NY
1:08:55.9
11:08
220
Holly Healy
35
F
Nesconset
NY
1:09:00.6
11:09
221
Stacy McGeechan-Chianese
38
F
Levittown
NY
1:09:11.7
11:09
222
Kristine Lonetto
37
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:09:14.2
11:10
223
Jennifer Rubano
35
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:09:18.9
11:11
224
Amy Friel
39
F
Seaford
NY
1:09:24.5
11:12
225
Adrienne Calleja
36
F
Bellmore
NY
1:09:48.1
11:45
226
Jennifer Smith
39
F
St James
NY
1:10:01.8
11:18
227
Mavis Aguilar
35
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:10:33.3
11:23
228
Erin Goldthwaite
36
F
Massapequa
NY
1:10:33.6
11:24
229
Gloria Martinez
36
F
East Meadow
NY
1:10:47.0
11:35
230
Deborah Maloney
35
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:49.9
11:26
231
Danielle Coysh
36
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:10:51.4
11:25
232
Maryta Tesoriero
35
F
Shirley
NY
1:11:04.7
11:28
233
Cara Shiffman
35
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:11:05.9
11:27
234
Bridget Balducci
35
F
Mineola
NY
1:11:05.9
12:16
235
Kerri Simeone
38
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:11:31.5
11:32
236
Kerry Johnson
38
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:11:43.4
11:35
237
Michelle Augustino
38
F
Plainview
NY
1:12:00.0
11:37
238
Christina Stanevich
38
F
Oxford
CT
1:12:00.7
11:37
239
Heloise Kriel
36
F
Northport
NY
1:12:12.0
11:38
240
Janie Pashman
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:12:17.8
11:50
241
Janine D'Elia
39
F
Smithtown
NY
1:12:20.5
11:39
242
Janna Stein
36
F
East Meadow
NY
1:12:26.4
12:20
243
Tara Delgado
36
F
Islip
NY
1:12:49.0
11:45
244
Tara Rogers
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:13:37.9
11:52
245
Nicole Realmuto
37
F
Centereach
NY
1:13:59.7
11:57
246
Bridget Eagan
37
F
Patchogue
NY
1:14:07.2
11:57
247
Melissa Thurston
36
F
Farmingville
NY
1:14:09.9
11:58
248
Marianne Alaimo
36
F
Whitestone
NY
1:14:10.3
12:17
249
Maritza Sanabria
36
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:14:12.8
11:59
250
Andrea Kleinman
35
F
East Meadow
NY
1:14:18.0
11:59
251
Lauren Brown
35
F
Mineola
NY
1:14:24.0
11:59
252
Antonia Tufano Soehngen
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:14:25.2
12:01
253
Alicia Schellberg
36
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:14:40.2
12:03
254
Michelle Reising
38
F
Seaford
NY
1:14:45.5
12:13
255
Alicia Arnott
35
F
Bethpage
NY
1:14:53.4
12:04
256
Joanna Radin
36
F
New Haven
CT
1:14:58.8
12:06
257
Michele Schutte
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:42.5
12:12
258
Margot Puerta
38
F
Huntington Stat
NY
1:15:49.2
12:13
259
Christina Ambrosi
35
F
Silver Spring
MD
1:16:27.5
12:21
260
Megan Carlino
38
F
Lake Grove
NY
1:16:29.4
13:18
261
Tiffany Legrow
36
F
Huntington
NY
1:16:52.1
12:24
262
Christine Walsh
35
F
Long Beach
NY
1:16:56.4
12:54
263
Adrienne Moeller
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:16:59.8
12:24
264
Michelle Walis
39
F
Massapequa
NY
1:17:17.2
12:27
265
Laura Moore
38
F
Astoria
NY
1:17:17.7
12:28
266
Rebecca Marcus
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:17:46.5
12:33
267
Amanda Tomel
36
F
Melville
NY
1:17:51.9
12:52
268
Corrin Hendrickson
36
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:17:53.1
12:33
269
Leanne Mucci
36
F
Forest Hills
NY
1:18:22.0
12:37
270
Megan Capay
39
F
New York
NY
1:18:46.1
12:43
271
Jennifer L Wojtusiak
37
F
Syosset
NY
1:18:56.4
12:43
272
Christine Inzerillo
35
F
Nesconset
NY
1:18:58.4
12:44
273
Nicole Tamaro
39
F
Levittown
NY
1:19:03.8
12:44
274
Jessica Frischman
35
F
Northport
NY
1:19:07.9
12:45
275
Loretta Hickman
38
F
Northport
NY
1:20:19.5
12:56
276
Tara Forrest
38
F
East Northport
NY
1:20:39.4
13:00
277
Rachel Stolfa
37
F
East Northport
NY
1:22:26.6
13:18
278
Tara Mathers
39
F
East Islip
NY
1:22:51.8
13:32
279
Tanya Lee Behnke
35
F
Medford
NY
1:24:52.1
13:42
280
Devin Snyder
35
F
Roslyn
NY
1:31:32.8
14:46
281
Erin Brennan
35
F
Northport
NY
1:31:33.1
15:54
282
Kristin Catterson
37
F
Huntington
NY
1:35:06.1
15:21
283
Stacy Abrams
37
F
Bethpage
NY
1:36:28.9
15:33

Male 40 to 44 Age Division for 2016

Place Name Age Sex City State Chip Time Pace
1
Clint Wells
41
M
Boulder
CO
32:23.3
5:13
2
Derrick Jones
44
M
Henreitta
NY
33:58.7
5:29
3
Boyd Carrington
44
M
Amityville
NY
34:50.5
5:37
4
Michael Mariotti
43
M
Mineola
NY
38:20.5
6:11
5
Michael Brown
40
M
Kings Park
NY
39:58.7
6:27
6
Kevin Gill
44
M
Carle Place
NY
40:18.8
6:30
7
Dave Garvey
43
M
Huntington
NY
40:25.2
6:31
8
Brian Burke
41
M
New York
NY
40:25.4
6:31
9
Peter Castro
42
M
Westbury
NY
40:49.1
6:35
10
T J Adams
41
M
Huntington Stat
NY
40:54.7
6:36
11
Joshua Levine
41
M
East Northport
NY
40:56.9
6:36
12
Jimmy Peck
41
M
Huntington Stat
NY
41:11.2
6:38
13
Rafa Molina
41
M
Mastic
NY
41:31.4
6:42
14
Kevin Orourke
44
M
Smithtown
NY
41:42.5
6:43
15
Marcelo C Pina
41
M
Patchogue
NY
41:51.9
6:45
16
Antonio Abadia
43
M
Crofton
MD
42:05.4
6:47
17
Jeffrey Cooper
40
M
New York
NY
42:29.0
6:51
18
John Jensen
40
M