The 39th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2016 Overall Results

Gun Place Name Age Sex City State Gun Time Gun Pace Age Place Age Total Chip Time Chip Pace Chip Place
1
Aaron Braun
29
M
Flagstaff
AZ
29:23.92
4:44
1
206
29:23.34
4:44
1
2
Stephen Pifer
31
M
Superior
CO
29:37.53
4:47
1
228
29:36.95
4:46
2
3
Nicholas Filippazzo
22
M
Wantagh
NY
29:50.48
4:49
1
92
29:49.90
4:49
3
4
Jonathan Peterson
27
M
Richfield
MN
30:09.91
4:52
2
206
30:09.33
4:52
4
5
Fernando Cabada
34
M
Clovis
CA
30:12.23
4:52
2
228
30:11.65
4:52
5
6
Mark Leininger
25
M
Greenville
SC
30:15.42
4:53
3
206
30:14.84
4:53
6
7
Ben Bruce
34
M
Flagstaff
AZ
30:33.48
4:56
3
228
30:32.90
4:55
7
8
Dominic Cabada
24
M
Lakewood
CO
31:07.34
5:01
2
92
31:06.76
5:01
8
9
Austin Steagall
23
M
Greenville
SC
31:15.19
5:02
3
92
31:14.61
5:02
9
10
Rob Molke
25
M
Minneaplois
MN
31:26.27
5:04
4
206
31:25.69
5:04
10
11
Clint Wells
41
M
Boulder
CO
32:24.35
5:13
1
237
32:23.24
5:13
11
12
Colin Kern
20
M
Northport
NY
33:02.29
5:20
4
92
33:01.20
5:19
12
13
Natosha Rogers
25
F
Littleton
CO
33:17.17
5:22
1
283
33:16.59
5:22
13
14
Mitchell Thornton
25
M
New Rochelle
NY
33:25.10
5:23
5
206
33:24.52
5:23
14
15
Brianne Nelson
35
F
Golden
CO
33:32.96
5:24
1
283
33:32.38
5:24
15
16
Walter Ingram
23
M
Lambertville
NJ
33:57.62
5:28
5
92
33:55.32
5:28
16
17
Derrick Jones
44
M
Henreitta
NY
34:00.55
5:29
2
237
33:58.66
5:29
17
18
Leonora Petrina
34
F
Bayport
NY
34:02.59
5:29
1
250
34:00.75
5:29
18
19
Kinsey Gomez
23
F
Rochester Hills
MI
34:26.82
5:33
1
127
34:25.65
5:33
19
20
Meghan Peyton
30
F
Bloomington
MA
34:30.50
5:34
2
250
34:29.92
5:34
20
21
Joseph Grieco
25
M
Massapequa
NY
34:37.02
5:35
6
206
34:36.92
5:35
21
22
Boyd Carrington
44
M
Amityville
NY
34:51.05
5:37
3
237
34:50.47
5:37
22
23
Renee Metevier
34
F
Bend
OR
34:56.26
5:38
3
250
34:55.68
5:38
23
24
Katja Goldring
26
F
Flagstaff
AZ
35:05.18
5:39
2
283
35:04.60
5:39
24
25
Rafael Tejeda
33
M
Bay Shore
NY
35:10.91
5:40
4
228
35:10.91
5:40
26
26
Dylan Hasset
23
F
Greenville
SC
35:11.36
5:40
2
127
35:10.78
5:40
25
27
Christopher Logan
26
M
New York
NY
35:11.97
5:40
7
206
35:11.80
5:40
27
28
Jeremy Mulvey
22
M
Staten Island
NY
35:24.05
5:42
6
92
35:23.95
5:42
28
29
Cally Macumber
26
F
Rochester Hills
MI
35:33.44
5:44
3
283
35:32.86
5:44
29
30
Kimberly Ruck
27
F
Greenville
SC
35:36.81
5:44
4
283
35:36.23
5:44
30
31
Laura Cummings
29
F
Bay Shore
NY
35:46.55
5:46
5
283
35:44.46
5:46
31
32
Edward Murray
31
M
Bellmore
NY
35:47.68
5:46
5
228
35:45.73
5:46
32
33
Michael Herbert
19
M
Smithtown
NY
35:50.54
5:47
1
92
35:47.94
5:46
33
34
Timothy Murphy
45
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
35:54.94
5:47
1
324
35:54.94
5:47
35
35
Danielle Filipek
24
F
Rochester
MI
35:56.39
5:48
3
127
35:54.65
5:47
34
36
Christopher Koegel
33
M
Malverne
NY
35:59.80
5:48
6
228
35:59.70
5:48
36
37
Mike Petrina
31
M
Bayport
NY
36:22.30
5:52
7
228
36:19.81
5:51
37
38
Keith Guilfoyle
49
M
Commack
NY
36:22.95
5:52
2
324
36:20.81
5:51
38
39
Melanie Brender
23
F
Rochester Hills
MI
36:30.15
5:53
4
127
36:28.80
5:53
39
40
Alex Eletto
19
M
Stony Brook
NY
36:40.88
5:55
2
92
36:39.59
5:54
40
41
Joseph Koelbel
53
M
Brooklyn
NY
36:42.55
5:55
1
278
36:42.45
5:55
41
42
Steven Haller
39
M
Kings Park
NY
36:46.83
5:56
1
261
36:46.27
5:56
42
43
Matthew Basile
23
M
Long Island City
NY
36:52.01
5:56
7
92
36:51.87
5:56
43
44
Sheri Piers
45
F
Falmouth
ME
36:58.82
5:58
1
272
36:56.76
5:57
44
45
Jen Rock
26
F
Macomb
MI
36:59.08
5:58
6
283
36:57.64
5:57
45
46
Travis Tate
39
M
East Northport
NY
37:28.58
6:02
2
261
37:26.63
6:02
46
47
Tara Wilson
39
F
West Islip
NY
37:38.08
6:04
2
283
37:36.35
6:04
47
48
Jonathan To Ro
30
M
Shirley
NY
37:41.93
6:05
8
228
37:41.83
6:05
48
49
Matthew Maline
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
37:45.56
6:05
9
228
37:44.61
6:05
49
50
Andrew Wilson
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
37:46.32
6:05
3
324
37:46.32
6:05
50
51
Daniel Scrafford
35
M
Manhasset
NY
37:53.68
6:06
3
261
37:53.68
6:06
51
52
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos
38
M
East Northport
NY
37:58.99
6:07
4
261
37:57.60
6:07
53
53
William Marshall
25
M
New York
NY
37:59.46
6:07
8
206
37:57.59
6:07
52
54
Devin Byrne
28
M
Northport
NY
38:00.69
6:08
9
206
38:00.59
6:08
54
55
Shannon Miller
32
F
Smithtown
NY
38:06.10
6:08
4
250
38:05.52
6:08
56
56
Heather Williams
41
F
Centerport
NY
38:07.29
6:09
1
272
38:05.43
6:08
55
57
Jose Ulloa
38
M
Bellport
NY
38:08.19
6:09
5
261
38:05.81
6:08
57
58
Michael Mariotti
43
M
Mineola
NY
38:23.69
6:11
4
237
38:20.47
6:11
58
59
Todd Rowley
46
M
Huntington
NY
38:25.62
6:12
4
324
38:25.52
6:12
59
60
Paul Milazzo
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:25.88
6:12
10
228
38:25.88
6:12
60
61
Eddie Reagan
60
M
Levittown
NY
38:29.80
6:12
1
108
38:27.94
6:12
61
62
Joseph Defilippo
33
M
New York
NY
38:31.56
6:13
11
228
38:29.61
6:12
62
63
Joe Flick
37
M
Farmingdale
NY
38:34.77
6:13
6
261
38:34.60
6:13
64
64
Jeffrey Beling
26
M
Framingham
MA
38:35.63
6:13
10
206
38:33.17
6:13
63
65
Matthew Scott
33
M
Carle Place
NY
38:37.09
6:13
12
228
38:36.50
6:13
65
66
James Steigele Jr
35
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38:44.91
6:15
7
261
38:41.97
6:14
66
67
Stephen Discenza
27
M
New York
NY
38:45.53
6:15
11
206
38:42.37
6:14
67
68
Robert Gulya
27
M
New York
NY
39:03.84
6:18
13
206
39:00.78
6:17
69
69
Dylan Payne
25
M
New York
NY
39:04.52
6:18
12
206
38:58.90
6:17
68
70
Jonathan Heitner
25
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
39:17.08
6:20
14
206
39:14.85
6:19
70
71
Joshua Parsons
32
M
Lynbrook
NY
39:28.21
6:22
13
228
39:28.21
6:22
71
72
Maurice Green
20
M
East Northport
NY
39:32.80
6:22
8
92
39:32.70
6:22
72
73
John Dullaghan
39
M
East Northport
NY
39:34.63
6:23
8
261
39:34.46
6:23
73
74
Trent Hampton
37
M
West Babylon
NY
39:39.51
6:23
9
261
39:38.93
6:23
74
75
Patrick Cooney
23
M
Douglaston
NY
39:42.57
6:24
9
92
39:40.26
6:24
75
76
Patrick McCloskey
46
M
New York
NY
39:42.58
6:24
5
324
39:40.55
6:24
76
77
Bill Hildebolt
47
M
Manhasset
NY
39:44.11
6:24
6
324
39:41.09
6:24
77
78
Lauren Dorsky
21
F
New York
NY
39:47.69
6:25
5
127
39:45.39
6:24
78
79
Blair Ruhling
38
M
Plainview
NY
39:48.86
6:25
10
261
39:48.67
6:25
80
80
Jimmy Jung
33
M
New York
NY
39:50.40
6:25
14
228
39:48.53
6:25
79
81
Michele Grieco
27
F
Massapequa
NY
39:52.27
6:25
7
283
39:52.10
6:25
82
82
Michael Fernandez
47
M
Farmingdale
NY
39:53.33
6:26
7
324
39:51.62
6:25
81
83
Bard Hovenga
28
M
Omaha
NE
39:53.82
6:26
15
206
39:53.72
6:26
84
84
Chris Delmedico
50
M
Commack
NY
39:55.05
6:26
2
278
39:52.62
6:26
83
85
Michael Robles
58
M
Smithtown
NY
39:56.77
6:26
1
204
39:54.78
6:26
85
86
Una Broderick
50
F
Wantagh
NY
39:57.83
6:26
1
199
39:55.69
6:26
86
87
Jeff Steinberg
55
M
Westbury
NY
39:58.28
6:26
2
204
39:55.85
6:26
87
88
Daniel Raber
16
M
Setauket
NY
40:00.20
6:27
3
92
40:00.10
6:27
90
89
Bill Reed
47
M
Hampton Bays
NY
40:00.30
6:27
8
324
39:56.86
6:26
88
90
Michael Brown
40
M
Kings Park
NY
40:00.84
6:27
5
237
39:58.65
6:27
89
91
Robert Fleming
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
40:02.27
6:27
16
206
40:02.10
6:27
91
92
Sean Laurie
52
M
Huntington
NY
40:02.44
6:27
3
278
40:02.27
6:27
92
93
Conrad Madey
23
M
Westbury
NY
40:06.56
6:28
10
92
40:04.89
6:28
93
94
John Trainor
36
M
Floral Park
NY
40:15.24
6:29
11
261
40:11.07
6:29
95
95
Robert Lynn
33
M
Fanwood
NJ
40:15.36
6:29
15
228
40:12.31
6:29
96
96
Sean R Hickey
26
M
Nesconset
NY
40:17.83
6:30
18
206
40:17.73
6:30
98
97
Alan Baisch
55
M
Selden
NY
40:19.16
6:30
3
204
40:17.66
6:30
97
98
Trevor Marrero
23
M
Huntington
NY
40:19.87
6:30
11
92
40:19.61
6:30
100
99
Chris McMurray
28
M
Bronx
NY
40:20.74
6:30
17
206
40:09.84
6:28
94
100
Kevin Gill
44
M
Carle Place
NY
40:22.33
6:30
6
237
40:18.80
6:30
99
101
Dave Garvey
43
M
Huntington
NY
40:25.17
6:31
7
237
40:25.17
6:31
102
102
Michael Jones
24
M
Bridgewater
NJ
40:25.60
6:31
12
92
40:23.09
6:30
101
103
Stefanie Braun
26
F
Dix Hills
NY
40:28.53
6:31
8
283
40:26.86
6:31
104
104
Brian Burke
41
M
New York
NY
40:28.62
6:31
8
237
40:25.32
6:31
103
105
Sean Umstead
36
M
Melville
NY
40:38.94
6:33
12
261
40:35.79
6:32
105
106
Shari Klarfeld
35
F
Plainview
NY
40:39.71
6:33
3
283
40:36.82
6:33
106
107
Thomas Mihailin
20
M
East Northport
NY
40:42.03
6:34
13
92
40:41.86
6:33
107
108
Michael Di Lisio
54
M
Shoreham
NY
40:46.76
6:34
4
278
40:45.43
6:34
108
109
Kenny Janosick
33
M
Patchogue
NY
40:49.86
6:35
16
228
40:47.33
6:34
109
110
Peter Castro
42
M
Westbury
NY
40:51.39
6:35
9
237
40:49.01
6:35
110
111
Daniel Valderrama
45
M
Oyster Bay
NY
40:53.42
6:35
9
324
40:53.25
6:35
113
112
Connor Harvey
27
M
Coram
NY
40:53.61
6:35
19
206
40:49.65
6:35
111
113
Michael Holtzman
35
M
New York
NY
40:55.35
6:36
13
261
40:52.49
6:35
112
114
Esther Lok
24
F
Woodbury
NY
40:56.31
6:36
6
127
40:53.55
6:35
114
115
T J Adams
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
40:57.19
6:36
10
237
40:54.70
6:36
116
116
David Dobrosky
29
M
New Haven
CT
40:57.83
6:36
21
206
40:55.55
6:36
117
117
Gregory Caso
20
M
Bayville
NY
40:58.84
6:36
14
92
40:58.74
6:36
119
118
Joshua Levine
41
M
East Northport
NY
40:59.30
6:36
11
237
40:56.90
6:36
118
119
Andrew Carrig
30
M
North Babylon
NY
41:02.81
6:37
17
228
41:01.28
6:37
120
120
Abishai Thomas
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
41:10.15
6:38
4
92
41:10.05
6:38
121
121
Jimmy Peck
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
41:11.29
6:38
12
237
41:11.19
6:38
122
122
Bill Fisher
62
M
Levittown
NY
41:13.27
6:39
2
108
41:13.10
6:39
123
123
Sean Marcel
33
M
San Diego
CA
41:20.04
6:40
18
228
41:17.85
6:39
124
124
Joseph Jensen
37
M
Wantagh
NY
41:26.57
6:41
14
261
41:24.70
6:40
125
125
Wil Widman
52
M
North Babylon
NY
41:31.33
6:41
5
278
41:31.33
6:41
126
126
Brian Mahoney
31
M
West New York
NJ
41:32.60
6:42
19
228
41:32.60
6:42
129
127
Randy Howard
54
M
Centerport
NY
41:34.01
6:42
6
278
41:33.84
6:42
130
128
Rafa Molina
41
M
Mastic
NY
41:34.63
6:42
13
237
41:31.34
6:41
127
129
Jeffrey Penn
45
M
Rye Brook
NY
41:36.88
6:42
10
324
41:32.29
6:42
128
130
Elias Hernandez
37
M
Huntington
NY
41:37.32
6:42
15
261
41:35.13
6:42
131
131
Michael Fisenne
50
M
East Northport
NY
41:40.42
6:43
7
278
41:37.16
6:42
132
132
Annmarie Charno
25
F
Seaford
NY
41:40.69
6:43
9
283
41:37.95
6:43
133
133
Kevin Orourke
44
M
Smithtown
NY
41:42.63
6:43
14
237
41:42.46
6:43
135
134
Katherine Frey
41
F
Bayville
NY
41:42.86
6:43
2
272
41:40.78
6:43
134
135
Teruki Okuyama
39
M
New York
NY
41:45.23
6:44
16
261
41:45.23
6:44
138
136
Brian Cornelius
32
M
Centerport
NY
41:46.13
6:44
20
228
41:42.47
6:43
136
137
Paul Miller
45
M
Centereach
NY
41:47.46
6:44
11
324
41:44.92
6:44
137
138
Marcelo C Pina
41
M
Patchogue
NY
41:53.11
6:45
15
237
41:51.90
6:45
141
139
Doug Jones
37
M
Miller Place
NY
41:54.85
6:45
17
261
41:51.53
6:45
139
140
John Filacchione
46
M
Smithtown
NY
41:56.35
6:45
12
324
41:51.62
6:45
140
141
Barbara Gubbins
56
F
Southampton
NY
41:59.53
6:46
1
96
41:56.93
6:46
142
142
Alyssa Mahoney
28
F
Centerport
NY
42:04.76
6:47
10
283
42:02.71
6:46
143
143
Antonio Abadia
43
M
Crofton
MD
42:06.00
6:47
16
237
42:05.33
6:47
145
144
Richard Delaosta
57
M
Huntington
NY
42:06.23
6:47
4
204
42:05.24
6:47
144
145
Robert Pickard
27
M
Shirley
NY
42:07.13
6:47
22
206
42:07.03
6:47
148
147
Paul Karavis
35
M
Massapequa Park
NY
42:09.21
6:48
18
261
42:06.73
6:47
147
146
Eric Zimmer Sr.
65
M
Parlin
NJ
42:09.21
6:48
1
49
42:06.06
6:47
146
148
James London
13
M
East Northport
NY
42:10.32
6:48
5
92
42:08.92
6:47
150
149
Sean O'Rourke
38
M
Northport
NY
42:11.35
6:48
19
261
42:11.18
6:48
151
150
Michael Smalling
24
M
Coram
NY
42:11.40
6:48
15
92
42:08.18
6:47
149
151
Ben Haffner
27
M
Northport
NY
42:16.31
6:49
23
206
42:16.21
6:49
153
152
Allison Waka
26
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
42:18.47
6:49
11
283
42:16.04
6:49
152
153
Bryan Krahel
36
M
Huntington
NY
42:19.31
6:49
21
261
42:19.31
6:49
156
154
Jonathan Vongropler
24
M
Northport
NY
42:19.51
6:49
16
92
42:19.51
6:49
157
155
Rick Secor
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
42:19.70
6:49
8
278
42:18.80
6:49
155
156
William O'Dwyer
35
M
Huntington
NY
42:20.22
6:49
20
261
42:16.64
6:49
154
157
Thomas Mareno
39
M
Sayville
NY
42:20.58
6:49
22
261
42:20.48
6:49
159
158
Richard Strom
24
M
Farmingville
NY
42:23.74
6:50
17
92
42:20.39
6:49
158
159
Stephen Green
30
M
New York
NY
42:27.60
6:50
21
228
42:25.41
6:50
160
160
William Mazza
54
M
West Gilgo Beach
NY
42:28.56
6:51
9
278
42:26.18
6:50
161
161
Jeffrey Cooper
40
M
New York
NY
42:30.68
6:51
17
237
42:28.93
6:51
162
162
Justin Morris
23
M
Albany
NY
42:34.79
6:52
18
92
42:34.79
6:52
164
163
William Oehrlein
51
M
East Northport
NY
42:35.44
6:52
10
278
42:34.46
6:52
163
164
Erin Roche
25
F
Cambridge
MA
42:39.49
6:52
12
283
42:36.22
6:52
166
165
Tyler McBride
27
M
Williston Park
NY
42:39.70
6:52
25
206
42:38.69
6:52
167
166
Kathleen Martin
29
F
Northport
NY
42:40.34
6:53
13
283
42:38.78
6:52
168
167
Ben Liddle
29
M
Northport
NY
42:40.56
6:53
24
206
42:35.50
6:52
165
168
Nicole McNamara
36
F
Smithtown
NY
42:44.13
6:53
4
283
42:41.35
6:53
169
169
Nicholas Rizzo
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
42:46.50
6:54
6
92
42:42.11
6:53
170
170
Matthew Rizzo
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
42:46.92
6:54
7
92
42:42.75
6:53
171
171
Jaime Montoya
57
M
Bayside
NY
42:49.74
6:54
5
204
42:46.51
6:54
172
172
Raymond Williams
24
M
Smithtown
NY
42:51.53
6:54
19
92
42:49.88
6:54
173
173
John Jensen
40
M
East Northport
NY
42:56.45
6:55
18
237
42:55.81
6:55
174
174
Charlie Karazia
39
M
Huntington
NY
43:00.41
6:56
23
261
42:57.09
6:55
175
175
Laura McKellar
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
43:00.88
6:56
3
272
43:00.88
6:56
178
176
Kevin Geiger
33
M
Nirthport
NY
43:02.80
6:56
22
228
42:59.34
6:56
177
177
Peter F Detolla
14
M
Northport
NY
43:04.04
6:56
8
92
42:58.41
6:55
176
178
Ray Downes
45
M
Huntington
NY
43:04.46
6:56
13
324
43:00.89
6:56
179
179
Joel Friedman
47
M
East Northport
NY
43:04.85
6:56
14
324
43:01.94
6:56
180
180
Rudy Afanador
58
M
Patchogue
NY
43:04.89
6:56
7
204
43:04.79
6:56
185
181
Victor Hambarsoumian
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:06.18
6:57
25
261
43:05.22
6:57
186
182
K C Brett
56
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43:06.40
6:57
6
204
43:03.19
6:56
182
183
Joe Fielding
45
M
Scarsdale
NY
43:06.58
6:57
15
324
43:03.72
6:56
183
184
Ryan Fee
36
M
Sayville
NY
43:06.90
6:57
24
261
43:02.97
6:56
181
185
Erin Hub
21
F
Westerly
RI
43:08.69
6:57
7
127
43:06.07
6:57
188
186
Patrick Daly
53
M
Merrick
NY
43:08.93
6:57
11
278
43:04.50
6:56
184
187
Nick Walsh
53
M
Northport
NY
43:09.89
6:57
12
278
43:08.04
6:57
189
188
Kyle Dunning
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
43:10.57
6:57
26
206
43:05.74
6:57
187
189
Angus Morison
35
M
Northport
NY
43:17.28
6:58
26
261
43:11.91
6:58
190
190
Lauren Stroger
36
F
New York
NY
43:17.91
6:59
5
283
43:16.23
6:58
192
191
Gregory Fricke
38
M
Northport
NY
43:19.22
6:59
27
261
43:15.84
6:58
191
192
Louis Lindner
45
M
Northport
NY
43:20.08
6:59
16
324
43:16.38
6:58
193
193
Dan Price
40
M
New York
NY
43:21.09
6:59
19
237
43:17.12
6:58
194
194
Gabriel Martinez
38
M
East Meadow
NY
43:22.16
6:59
28
261
43:22.03
6:59
195
195
Richard Buckheit
58
M
Southold
NY
43:24.91
7:00
8
204
43:22.41
6:59
196
196
Davis Ulrich
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:25.78
7:00
27
206
43:22.44
6:59
197
197
Edward Thrane
57
M
Shirley
NY
43:26.06
7:00
9
204
43:24.07
7:00
200
198
Nick Green
33
M
New York
NY
43:26.07
7:00
23
228
43:22.74
6:59
198
199
Bryan Bukowski
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
43:26.34
7:00
25
228
43:25.94
7:00
202
200
Timothy Lozier
38
M
Amity Harbor
NY
43:26.44
7:00
29
261
43:24.15
7:00
201
201
James Bassler
51
M
Lindenhurst
NY
43:27.41
7:00
13
278
43:27.41
7:00
207
202
Greg Kirschen
26
M
Centereach
NY
43:27.43
7:00
28
206
43:27.33
7:00
206
203
Matthew Barnard
33
M
Westbury
NY
43:27.93
7:00
24
228
43:23.68
7:00
199
204
Pete Kechejian
24
M
Northport
NY
43:28.66
7:00
20
92
43:27.06
7:00
204
205
Jamie Guzman
39
F
Commack
NY
43:28.97
7:00
6
283
43:26.38
7:00
203
206
Chris Riccardi
36
M
East Meadow
NY
43:31.29
7:01
30
261
43:28.62
7:00
208
207
Erik Auli
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
43:31.79
7:01
26
228
43:27.32
7:00
205
208
Thomas Matura
25
M
Saint James
NY
43:33.87
7:01
29
206
43:33.87
7:01
209
209
John Oakley
55
M
Bayport
NY
43:36.39
7:02
10
204
43:36.22
7:02
212
210
Jessica Petrina
34
F
Old Bethpage
NY
43:38.27
7:02
5
250
43:38.17
7:02
214
211
David Kennedy
30
M
New York
NY
43:39.29
7:02
27
228
43:34.54
7:01
210
212
Scott Solomon
35
M
Plainview
NY
43:39.87
7:02
31
261
43:35.72
7:01
211
213
Christopher Roertgen
30
M
Smithtown
NY
43:40.65
7:02
28
228
43:38.67
7:02
215
214
Tom Haddock
26
M
Centereach
NY
43:42.18
7:02
30
206
43:36.85
7:02
213
215
Aidar Matthews
13
M
Northport
NY
43:43.10
7:03
10
92
43:43.00
7:03
219
216
Michael Minerva
44
M
Sayville
NY
43:44.28
7:03
20
237
43:42.39
7:03
217
217
Paul Rauseo
56
M
South Huntington
NY
43:45.90
7:03
11
204
43:42.78
7:03
218
218
Ryan Murphy
25
M
Long Beach
NY
43:46.77
7:03
31
206
43:46.67
7:03
221
219
Owen Fleming
15
M
Centerport
NY
43:46.96
7:03
9
92
43:41.48
7:02
216
220
Martha Delgado
40
F
Central Islip
NY
43:48.77
7:04
4
272
43:46.20
7:03
220
221
Jay Senzatimore
44
M
Merrick
NY
43:48.96
7:04
21
237
43:48.79
7:04
222
222
Kenji Ogawa
45
M
Fairfield
CT
43:55.58
7:05
17
324
43:52.64
7:04
224
223
Michael Delaney
52
M
Holbrook
NY
43:55.72
7:05
14
278
43:55.38
7:05
225
224
Will Shelley
44
M
Westbury
NY
43:56.25
7:05
22
237
43:52.51
7:04
223
225
David English
28
M
New York
NY
43:57.75
7:05
20
206
40:53.94
6:35
115
226
Kevin Mercier
41
M
Oyster Bay
NY
43:59.49
7:05
23
237
43:55.83
7:05
226
227
Brad Coppens
34
M
New York
NY
44:01.22
7:06
29
228
43:56.90
7:05
227
228
Scott Neadel
24
M
Melville
NY
44:06.94
7:06
21
92
44:04.22
7:06
229
229
Rosario Pellerito
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:08.52
7:07
30
228
44:04.96
7:06
230
230
Will Wiley
19
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:08.81
7:07
11
92
44:07.41
7:07
231
231
Sharon Vos
61
F
Old Greenwich
CT
44:11.63
7:07
1
42
44:10.12
7:07
233
232
Tj Roberts
30
M
Huntington
NY
44:12.66
7:07
31
228
44:09.61
7:07
232
233
Steven Amoroso
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
44:14.95
7:08
18
324
44:12.26
7:07
234
234
David Reeder
33
M
West New York
NJ
44:17.24
7:08
33
228
44:15.47
7:08
236
235
David Grosskurth
57
M
Dix Hills
NY
44:17.82
7:08
12
204
44:16.18
7:08
239
236
Michael Polyakov
33
M
East Setauket
NY
44:17.88
7:08
32
228
44:14.22
7:08
235
237
Kevin Arloff
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:18.39
7:08
20
324
44:18.22
7:08
241
238
Jonathan Roussin
21
M
Glen Cove
NY
44:18.39
7:08
22
92
44:18.29
7:08
242
239
Jessica Spar
26
F
New York
NY
44:19.87
7:09
14
283
44:16.06
7:08
238
240
Tom Duffe
49
M
Commack
NY
44:20.14
7:09
19
324
44:15.51
7:08
237
241
Dara Filut
35
F
New York
NY
44:20.87
7:09
7
283
44:16.68
7:08
240
242
Gabriel Lopez-Walle
43
M
Guttenberg
NJ
44:21.63
7:09
24
237
44:18.83
7:08
243
243
Tom Luckey
28
M
New York
NY
44:22.80
7:09
32
206
44:22.80
7:09
246
244
Sean Galvin
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
44:24.32
7:09
15
278
44:22.77
7:09
245
245
Mimi Blake
44
F
Stamford
CT
44:24.75
7:09
5
272
44:20.93
7:09
244
246
James Kirby
45
M
Bayport
NY
44:28.63
7:10
21
324
44:23.72
7:09
247
247
Jeff Valeo
28
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:29.18
7:10
33
206
44:26.31
7:10
249
248
Stephanie Filippazzo
26
F
Wantagh
NY
44:29.20
7:10
15
283
44:26.18
7:10
248
249
Dan Dunmire
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:29.60
7:10
16
278
44:27.36
7:10
250
250
Benjamin Nichols
12
M
Smithtown
NY
44:30.89
7:10
1
51
44:30.72
7:10
251
251
Marc Anderes
51
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:33.44
7:11
17
278
44:31.79
7:10
252
252
Kelley Rauseo
29
F
East Northport
NY
44:35.42
7:11
16
283
44:32.79
7:11
253
253
Mark Ogden
54
M
Selden
NY
44:38.83
7:12
19
278
44:38.73
7:12
256
254
Brad Rosen
35
M
Long Island City
NY
44:41.36
7:12
32
261
44:37.89
7:11
255
255
Steven Crossot
50
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:41.44
7:12
18
278
44:37.62
7:11
254
256
Zachary Stickelman
15
M
East Northport
NY
44:42.60
7:12
12
92
44:42.50
7:12
260
257
Albert Redmond
35
M
Valley Stream
NY
44:43.22
7:12
33
261
44:40.93
7:12
258
258
Chris Pollard
24
M
Brooklyn
NY
44:44.35
7:13
23
92
44:40.72
7:12
257
259
Hana Mi
35
F
Sound Beach
NY
44:44.36
7:13
8
283
44:42.97
7:12
261
260
Brian Oconnor
32
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
44:44.56
7:13
34
228
44:41.95
7:12
259
261
John Whitelaw
24
M
Long Island City
NY
44:46.09
7:13
24
92
44:45.69
7:13
265
262
Frank Anastasi
46
M
Northport
NY
44:46.17
7:13
23
324
44:46.17
7:13
266
263
Brendan Canese
23
M
Nesconset
NY
44:47.96
7:13
26
92
44:47.86
7:13
270
264
Justine Seraganian
26
F
Cambridge
MA
44:50.17
7:13
18
283
44:47.06
7:13
267
265
Jessica Stankard
32
F
Babylon
NY
44:50.70
7:14
6
250
44:45.60
7:13
263
266
Joseph Choinski
21
M
East Northport
NY
44:51.34
7:14
25
92
44:47.61
7:13
269
267
Jeff Pinkosh
51
M
Mastic Beach
NY
44:52.03
7:14
20
278
44:47.28
7:13
268
268
Trevor Hubbard
13
M
East Northport
NY
44:53.30
7:14
13
92
44:53.22
7:14
276
269
Marie Gundersen
28
F
Astoria
NY
44:54.13
7:14
19
283
44:50.77
7:14
273
270
Philip Schoenfeld
49
M
Stony Brook
NY
44:54.34
7:14
24
324
44:50.64
7:14
272
271
Amanda Scanlan
37
F
Northport
NY
44:54.37
7:14
9
283
44:51.03
7:14
274
272
Robert Youllar
36
M
Smithtown
NY
44:55.20
7:14
34
261
44:52.13
7:14
275
273
Kevin Ford
48
M
Islip
NY
44:55.31
7:14
25
324
44:54.97
7:14
278
274
Spencer Cherniak
34
M
New York
NY
44:56.44
7:14
35
228
44:50.37
7:13
271
275
Connor Hickey
16
M
Smithtown
NY
44:57.85
7:15
14
92
44:55.64
7:14
279
276
Stephen Quirk
58
M
Commack
NY
44:58.13
7:15
13
204
44:56.28
7:14
281
277
Jon Wallach
60
M
Levittown
NY
44:58.59
7:15
3
108
44:55.68
7:14
280
278
Deirdre Tracey
40
F
Floral Park
NY
44:58.97
7:15
7
272
44:58.97
7:15
283
279
Joseph Tloczkowski
39
M
Holbrook
NY
45:00.42
7:15
36
261
44:58.99
7:15
284
280
Jennifer Goldner
42
F
Northport
NY
45:00.60
7:15
6
272
44:53.53
7:14
277
281
Joel Brown
46
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:02.73
7:15
26
324
45:00.71
7:15
285
282
James Freire
35
M
Northport
NY
45:02.77
7:15
35
261
44:57.48
7:15
282
283
Daniel Jarrett
47
M
Saint James
NY
45:03.64
7:16
28
324
45:03.47
7:16
290
284
Patrick Engle
58
M
Bellmore
NY
45:05.47
7:16
14
204
45:05.30
7:16
292
285
Max Dolginko
24
M
Northport
NY
45:05.55
7:16
27
92
45:00.82
7:15
286
286
David Prince
47
M
New York
NY
45:05.84
7:16
27
324
45:03.11
7:16
287
287
Ann Marie Fitzpatrick
49
F
Port Washington
NY
45:06.57
7:16
2
272
45:03.27
7:16
288
288
Bobby Nabeyama
40
M
Oakland Gardens
NY
45:08.98
7:16
25
237
45:07.66
7:16
294
289
Timothy Carey
39
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45:09.28
7:17
37
261
45:03.30
7:16
289
290
Wayne Loveland
48
M
West Islip
NY
45:10.37
7:17
29
324
45:04.29
7:16
291
291
Anna Corrigan
22
F
East Northport
NY
45:11.17
7:17
9
127
45:07.22
7:16
293
292
Lawrence Neiman
38
M
Northport
NY
45:13.85
7:17
38
261
45:10.05
7:17
295
293
Alexandra Grzywna
25
F
Brookline
MA
45:15.28
7:17
20
283
45:11.10
7:17
296
294
Michael McEnroe
45
M
East Northport
NY
45:18.68
7:18
30
324
45:13.69
7:17
297
295
Peter Lee
35
M
Selden
NY
45:19.01
7:18
39
261
45:15.52
7:18
298
296
Melissa Frade
39
F
Nesconset
NY
45:22.20
7:19
10
283
45:18.33
7:18
300
297
Ed Simko
48
M
Huntington
NY
45:22.53
7:19
31
324
45:22.36
7:19
301
298
Lauren Waka
23
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
45:23.95
7:19
8
127
43:57.72
7:05
228
299
Emily Clark
26
F
Watertown
MA
45:24.09
7:19
21
283
45:16.88
7:18
299
300
Timothy Hoss
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
45:25.14
7:19
33
324
45:23.35
7:19
304
301
Michael Brown
49
M
Northport
NY
45:27.81
7:19
32
324
45:22.68
7:19
302
302
John Stewart
54
M
Oceanside
NY
45:27.81
7:19
21
278
45:27.81
7:19
309
303
Connor Widmaier
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:28.87
7:20
15
92
45:23.34
7:19
303
304
Maria Marascia
25
F
Huntington
NY
45:29.25
7:20
22
283
45:25.78
7:19
307
305
Paul Giuliani
46
M
East Northport
NY
45:29.75
7:20
34
324
45:24.77
7:19
306
306
Brian Axman
39
M
Nesconset
NY
45:30.11
7:20
40
261
45:24.33
7:19
305
307
Don Winters
55
M
East Setauket
NY
45:30.52
7:20
15
204
45:27.03
7:19
308
308
Todd Berlent
49
M
Huntington
NY
45:30.59
7:20
36
324
45:30.49
7:20
312
309
John Kennedy
61
M
East Northport
NY
45:31.67
7:20
4
108
45:27.97
7:20
310
310
Jonathan Nicastro
47
M
St. James
NY
45:32.32
7:20
35
324
45:28.44
7:20
311
311
Alan Oman
66
M
Babylon
NY
45:33.60
7:20
2
49
45:33.50
7:20
314
312
Celeste Hoelzl
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
45:34.47
7:21
10
127
45:34.30
7:21
315
313
Kevin Gelabert
16
M
Northport
NY
45:34.51
7:21
16
92
45:32.02
7:20
313
314
Jose Reyes
48
M
East Northport
NY
45:37.13
7:21
37
324
45:36.94
7:21
318
315
Joel Zayachek
44
M
New Hartford
NY
45:38.05
7:21
26
237
45:35.79
7:21
316
316
Wesley Yland
25
M
Northport
NY
45:39.94
7:21
34
206
45:36.15
7:21
317
317
Christopher Turk
40
M
Bayport
NY
45:43.15
7:22
27
237
45:38.14
7:21
319
318
Shannon Windham
45
M
Redondo Beach
CA
45:44.71
7:22
38
324
45:44.71
7:22
321
319
Joanne Digraziano
52
F
Smithtown
NY
45:45.25
7:22
2
199
45:39.78
7:21
320
320
Morgan Rothblat
31
M
Northport
NY
45:47.46
7:23
36
228
45:47.36
7:23
323
321
Thomas Withus
34
M
Clifton
NJ
45:48.34
7:23
37
228
45:48.00
7:23
324
322
Hannah Helrich
20
F
Northport
NY
45:51.65
7:23
11
127
45:45.98
7:22
322
323
Robert Fried
55
M
Great Neck
NY
45:54.39
7:24
16
204
45:53.49
7:24
333
324
Michael Fee
52
M
Northport
NY
45:54.77
7:24
23
278
45:52.41
7:23
330
325
Tom Biggers
54
M
Massapequa
NY
45:55.06
7:24
22
278
45:50.47
7:23
326
326
Brendan Klein
25
M
West Babylon
NY
45:55.56
7:24
35
206
45:53.33
7:24
332
327
Matthew Zwielich
38
M
Northport
NY
45:55.93
7:24
43
261
45:52.80
7:24
331
328
Paige Clark
24
F
Centerport
NY
45:56.11
7:24
12
127
45:49.27
7:23
325
329
Michael Sabanos
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
45:56.23
7:24
38
228
45:52.34
7:23
329
330
Marc Parrott
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
45:56.46
7:24
42
261
45:51.68
7:23
328
331
Ben Vitale
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
45:57.07
7:24
41
261
45:51.25
7:23
327
332
Kevin Cryer-Hassett
17
M
East Northport
NY
45:57.56
7:24
17
92
45:54.97
7:24
334
333
Kevin Meehan
38
M
Northport
NY
45:58.81
7:24
44
261
45:55.16
7:24
335
334
Daniel Metzger
42
M
Oceanside
NY
45:59.67
7:25
28
237
45:59.21
7:25
338
335
Helen Chambers
53
F
Patchogue
NY
46:01.22
7:25
3
199
46:00.88
7:25
339
336
Greg O'Connor
29
M
Islip Terrace
NY
46:02.38
7:25
37
206
45:58.79
7:24
337
337
James Kelton
43
M
Wantagh
NY
46:04.10
7:25
29
237
46:01.23
7:25
340
338
James Synowiez
28
M
Bayside
NY
46:04.69
7:25
38
206
46:01.57
7:25
341
339
Richard Lewisy
22
M
Northport
NY
46:05.62
7:26
28
92
46:05.52
7:26
348
340
Matthew Graziose
26
M
Huntington
NY
46:05.75
7:26
36
206
45:57.16
7:24
336
341
Christopher Hill
35
M
Kings Park
NY
46:06.52
7:26
45
261
46:04.25
7:25
346
342
Thomas Fell Jr.
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
46:07.87
7:26
39
228
46:03.99
7:25
344
343
Drew Thompson
31
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:08.17
7:26
40
228
46:08.17
7:26
352
344
Emily Banzer
23
F
Northport
NY
46:08.36
7:26
13
127
46:02.38
7:25
342
345
Michael Jennings
17
M
Northport
NY
46:08.39
7:26
18
92
46:03.27
7:25
343
346
Kevin Kowalczyk
41
M
Melville
NY
46:09.21
7:26
30
237
46:04.61
7:25
347
347
Julie Albanese
25
F
Oyster Bay
NY
46:09.49
7:26
23
283
46:06.55
7:26
349
348
Claudia Franco
33
F
Long Island
NY
46:10.20
7:26
7
250
46:10.20
7:26
355
349
Joelle Mann
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:11.03
7:26
11
283
46:07.70
7:26
350
350
Greg Moyes
26
M
Manalapan
NJ
46:11.04
7:26
39
206
46:04.21
7:25
345
351
Jack Maline
17
M
Northport
NY
46:11.65
7:27
20
92
46:11.57
7:27
357
352
Jake Connolly
46
M
Northport
NY
46:12.56
7:27
39
324
46:09.59
7:26
353
353
Edward Gallagher
52
M
Commack
NY
46:13.44
7:27
24
278
46:13.10
7:27
358
354
Keith Camilleri
26
M
Kings Park
NY
46:14.68
7:27
41
206
46:14.44
7:27
361
355
Brian Cocchi
15
M
Northport
NY
46:15.32
7:27
19
92
46:10.80
7:26
356
356
Raymond Tiburzi
56
M
East Northport
NY
46:15.48
7:27
17
204
46:13.93
7:27
359
357
Chris Swezey
25
M
Great River
NY
46:16.49
7:27
40
206
46:07.90
7:26
351
358
Carin Murtha
39
F
Saint James
NY
46:17.74
7:28
12
283
46:14.31
7:27
360
359
Jeffrey Frey
42
M
Bayville
NY
46:18.37
7:28
31
237
46:10.07
7:26
354
360
Bradley Crump
40
M
Floral Park
NY
46:19.37
7:28
32
237
46:18.89
7:28
365
361
Peter Inserra
58
M
Fort Salonga
NY
46:19.66
7:28
19
204
46:19.32
7:28
367
362
John Denuzzo
53
M
Melville
NY
46:20.00
7:28
25
278
46:18.87
7:28
364
363
John Clifford
55
M
Seaford
NY
46:20.82
7:28
18
204
46:17.87
7:28
363
364
Jens Honore
50
M
Northport
NY
46:23.00
7:28
28
278
46:21.03
7:28
373
365
Eddyson Rios
37
M
Brentwood
NY
46:23.14
7:28
47
261
46:21.27
7:28
374
366
Kieran Gibbons
51
M
Northport
NY
46:23.24
7:28
27
278
46:20.39
7:28
371
367
Walter Howard
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:23.47
7:28
46
261
46:17.15
7:27
362
368
Brian Dell
39
M
Melville
NY
46:23.53
7:28
49
261
46:22.09
7:28
376
369
Isabelle Von Althen
55
F
Stony Brook
NY
46:24.33
7:29
2
96
46:19.94
7:28
369
370
Adam Gottlieb
29
M
Massapequa
NY
46:24.65
7:29
42
206
46:19.70
7:28
368
371
Tom Mullee
39
M
Northport
NY
46:24.84
7:29
48
261
46:21.98
7:28
375
372
Michael Napolitano
52
M
South Huntington
NY
46:25.19
7:29
26
278
46:19.27
7:28
366
373
Thomas Baudier
32
M
Northport
NY
46:25.73
7:29
41
228
46:20.88
7:28
372
374
Eric Cagnard
27
M
East Northport
NY
46:26.14
7:29
43
206
46:20.27
7:28
370
375
Matthew Devinney
35
M
Huntington Station
NY
46:28.26
7:29
50
261
46:22.94
7:28
377
376
Jessica Penoro
34
F
Mineola
NY
46:28.65
7:29
8
250
46:26.00
7:29
379
377
Dolores Doman
59
F
Dix Hills
NY
46:29.39
7:29
3
96
46:26.71
7:29
380
378
Jennifer Brennan
25
F
Northport
NY
46:29.45
7:29
24
283
46:24.80
7:29
378
379
Martin White
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:30.79
7:30
29
278
46:30.79
7:30
385
380
Vasken Kazandjian
43
M
East Northport
NY
46:33.27
7:30
33
237
46:28.78
7:29
382
381
Paul Hammond
48
M
North Merrick
NY
46:33.35
7:30
41
324
46:31.33
7:30
387
382
Lauren Hirsch
23
F
Hauppauge
NY
46:34.04
7:30
14
127
46:27.80
7:29
381
383
Sofia Condron
12
F
East Northport
NY
46:34.06
7:30
1
23
46:33.96
7:30
388
384
Peter J Detolla
46
M
Northport
NY
46:35.90
7:30
40
324
46:30.89
7:30
386
385
Christy Freire
33
F
Northport
NY
46:37.06
7:31
9
250
46:30.18
7:30
383
386
Ryan Dassau
38
M
Nesconset
NY
46:37.13
7:31
51
261
46:30.37
7:30
384
387
Tod Fichtelberg
57
M
Kings Park
NY
46:38.75
7:31
20
204
46:35.88
7:30
390
388
Rich Maue
46
M
Ridgefield
CT
46:39.47
7:31
43
324
46:38.60
7:31
395
389
Michael Howley
35
M
West Islip
NY
46:39.91
7:31
52
261
46:38.01
7:31
393
390
Ronald Doskoez Jr
26
M
Shirley
NY
46:39.99
7:31
44
206
46:33.97
7:30
389
391
Laurence Rohrecker
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
46:40.24
7:31
45
206
46:38.03
7:31
394
392
Michael West
19
M
Bay Shore
NY
46:40.37
7:31
21
92
46:40.18
7:31
396
393
Steve Trebing
45
M
Nesconset
NY
46:41.11
7:31
42
324
46:36.63
7:31
391
394
Josefino Sarmiento
40
M
New York
NY
46:41.21
7:31
34
237
46:36.83
7:31
392
395
Sean Burke
28
M
Fort Salonga
NY
46:41.80
7:31
46
206
46:41.70
7:31
397
396
Joe Colombo
26
M
Centerport
NY
46:42.59
7:32
47
206
46:42.59
7:32
398
397
Benjamin Drucker
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
46:47.35
7:32
22
92
46:42.75
7:32
399
398
Richard Clinton
17
M
East Northport
NY
46:47.40
7:32
23
92
46:43.97
7:32
400
399
Jessica Bonati
29
F
Patchogue
NY
46:48.08
7:32
25
283
46:44.96
7:32
401
400
Jose Gutierrez
49
M
Glendale
NY
46:48.59
7:32
22
324
44:43.38
7:12
262
401
Courtney Chandonnet
23
F
Clarksburg
NJ
46:49.39
7:33
15
127
46:49.39
7:33
405
402
Kyle Yeager
27
M
Huntington
NY
46:50.26
7:33
48
206
46:45.77
7:32
402
403
Rob Fallon
25
M
East Northport
NY
46:51.21
7:33
49
206
46:47.89
7:32
403
404
Sean Roemig
40
M
Long Beach
NY
46:54.09
7:33
35
237
46:49.56
7:33
406
405
John Collins
32
M
East Islip
NY
46:54.97
7:34
42
228
46:48.45
7:32
404
406
Rich Suttenberg
54
M
East Norwich
NY
46:55.77
7:34
30
278
46:50.39
7:33
407
407
Erich Veitch
52
M
Huntington
NY
46:55.93
7:34
31
278
46:54.62
7:33
408
408
Grayson Stephenson
44
M
Port Washington
NY
46:56.19
7:34
36
237
46:56.19
7:34
412
409
Nicole Davenport
22
F
Northport
NY
46:56.21
7:34
16
127
46:56.11
7:34
411
410
Susan Schultz
43
F
Northport
NY
46:58.97
7:34
8
272
46:55.57
7:34
410
411
Susan Malysa
45
F
Manhasset
NY
46:59.44
7:34
3
272
46:58.96
7:34
416
412
Doug Kenney
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
47:00.18
7:34
51
206
46:57.09
7:34
413
413
Keith Montante
52
M
Kings Park
NY
47:00.41
7:34
32
278
47:00.07
7:34
417
414
Dave Cataldo
31
M
Philadelphia
PA
47:00.45
7:34
43
228
46:58.21
7:34
415
415
Chris Guida
28
M
Uniondale
NY
47:00.51
7:34
50
206
46:54.77
7:33
409
416
Ed Metcalf
30
M
Westhampton Beach
NY
47:02.42
7:35
44
228
47:00.18
7:34
418
417
Jay Masten
57
M
Bohemia
NY
47:04.02
7:35
21
204
46:58.07
7:34
414
418
Tyler Jarvis
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
47:05.76
7:35
52
206
47:02.64
7:35
422
419
Hayda Hayduk
45
F
Kings Park
NY
47:05.96
7:35
4
272
47:01.93
7:35
420
420
Joseph Santos
50
M
Oceanside
NY
47:06.42
7:35
33
278
47:02.14
7:35
421
421
James Ferrante
23
M
East Northport
NY
47:07.69
7:36
29
92
47:01.80
7:35
419
422
Kiera Stajk-Hayes
34
F
Long Beach
NY
47:08.66
7:36
10
250
47:08.47
7:36
428
423
Rachel Pettis
26
F
Boston
MA
47:09.59
7:36
26
283
47:09.49
7:36
432
424
Jonathan Hoffman
40
M
Wantagh
NY
47:09.82
7:36
37
237
47:05.20
7:35
424
425
Daniel Murphy
50
M
Lake Grove
NY
47:09.88
7:36
34
278
47:04.46
7:35
423
426
Juliana Galante
24
F
Glen Cove
NY
47:10.57
7:36
17
127
47:07.26
7:35
425
427
William Herbert
57
M
Smithtown
NY
47:11.76
7:36
22
204
47:07.40
7:36
426
428
Shane Murphy
22
M
Flushing
NY
47:12.04
7:36
31
92
47:09.05
7:36
430
429
Hector Jaramillo
45
M
Baldwin
NY
47:12.14
7:36
44
324
47:12.14
7:36
437
430
Robert King
56
M
Central Islip
NY
47:12.17
7:36
23
204
47:09.61
7:36
433
431
Issac Kremers
21
M
Ada
MI
47:12.22
7:36
32
92
47:12.12
7:36
436
432
Jonathan Wachter
30
M
Astoria
NY
47:12.84
7:36
45
228
47:09.06
7:36
431
433
Robert Sproston
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
47:13.52
7:37
30
92
47:08.87
7:36
429
434
Anthony Heavey
50
M
Garden City
NY
47:14.05
7:37
35
278
47:07.60
7:36
427
435
Alex Laudani
23
M
Smithtown
NY
47:14.69
7:37
33
92
47:13.37
7:36
439
436
Candice Lorento
34
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
47:15.50
7:37
11
250
47:12.49
7:36
438
437
Marc Stewart
40
M
Huntington Station
NY
47:15.77
7:37
38
237
47:09.93
7:36
434
438
Calvin Greenwood
15
M
East Northport
NY
47:18.47
7:37
24
92
47:15.88
7:37
443
439
Ryan Demeri
30
M
Massapequa Park
NY
47:18.55
7:37
48
228
47:16.09
7:37
444
440
Douglas Caputo
47
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
47:19.05
7:37
45
324
47:18.57
7:37
448
441
Frank Tomasello
34
M
East Northport
NY
47:19.46
7:37
47
228
47:14.21
7:37
440
442
Hapi Auer
50
M
Babylon
NY
47:19.66
7:37
36
278
47:15.48
7:37
442
443
Mary O'Connor
28
F
Syosset
NY
47:20.75
7:38
28
283
47:20.35
7:38
450
444
Nick Garuccio
35
M
Northport
NY
47:21.70
7:38
53
261
47:16.44
7:37
445
445
Laura Demare
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
47:21.81
7:38
12
250
47:16.85
7:37
446
446
Colleen Harper
26
F
New York
NY
47:22.78
7:38
27
283
47:14.57
7:37
441
447
Lauren Edwards
36
F
Northport
NY
47:24.55
7:38
13
283
47:19.56
7:37
449
448
Steven Murphy
21
M
East Northport
NY
47:24.89
7:38
34
92
47:18.18
7:37
447
449
Brian Liu
21
M
Northport
NY
47:24.93
7:38
35
92
47:22.43
7:38
453
450
Joseph Sapienza
36
M
Commack
NY
47:26.16
7:39
54
261
47:20.85
7:38
451
451
Keith Huntington
43
M
Greenlawn
NY
47:26.23
7:39
39
237
47:21.87
7:38
452
452
Laura Gallo
33
F
Central Islip
NY
47:27.65
7:39
13
250
47:26.56
7:39
456
453
T.J. Hyne
33
M
Saint James
NY
47:27.66
7:39
49
228
47:23.28
7:38
454
454
Amy Pierce
45
F
St. James
NY
47:27.79
7:39
5
272
47:25.41
7:38
455
455
Aidan Hickman
13
M
Northport
NY
47:30.41
7:39
25
92
47:28.87
7:39
460
456
Keith Lane
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:30.47
7:39
46
324
47:30.47
7:39
466
457
Eugenia Roche
37
F
Northport
NY
47:30.74
7:39
14
283
47:27.98
7:39
457
458
Nikki Carbora
35
F
Montclair
NJ
47:30.78
7:39
15
283
47:29.21
7:39
462
459
Charles Barbagallo
21
M
East Northport
NY
47:31.60
7:39
36
92
47:31.60
7:39
467
460
Sebastien Saylor
39
M
Centerport
NY
47:32.08
7:39
57
261
47:29.81
7:39
463
461
Steve Smith
35
M
Rockville Centre
NY
47:33.29
7:40
56
261
47:29.18
7:39
461
462
Gregory Angermaier
38
M
Newark
DE
47:33.59
7:40
58
261
47:30.13
7:39
464
463
Robert Pirog
27
M
Saint James
NY
47:33.74
7:40
53
206
47:28.41
7:39
458
464
Richard Cloney
36
M
Shirley
NY
47:34.31
7:40
55
261
47:28.46
7:39
459
465
Meghan Milani
22
F
Sayville
NY
47:34.52
7:40
18
127
47:30.28
7:39
465
466
Susan Murray
52
F
Hauppauge
NY
47:37.35
7:40
4
199
47:34.38
7:40
470
467
George Higgins
32
M
Boston
MA
47:39.10
7:41
50
228
47:33.66
7:40
469
468
Bridget Dormer
30
F
Northport
NY
47:39.91
7:41
14
250
47:35.63
7:40
471
469
Adrian Argueta
36
M
Deer Park
NY
47:40.05
7:41
59
261
47:33.38
7:40
468
470
Steven Rapp
49
M
East Northport
NY
47:40.34
7:41
47
324
47:40.00
7:41
478
471
Meghann Devito-Hirsch
33
F
Highlands Ranch
CO
47:41.31
7:41
16
250
47:41.31
7:41
481
472
Dennis McKeefery
37
M
Long Beach
NY
47:43.08
7:41
60
261
47:39.21
7:41
477
473
Courtney Morgan
41
F
Centerport
NY
47:43.68
7:41
9
272
47:41.29
7:41
480
474
Kyle Martin
30
M
Smithtown
NY
47:43.76
7:41
51
228
47:36.51
7:40
474
475
Rj Marchesi
29
M
Commack
NY
47:43.82
7:41
54
206
47:36.31
7:40
473
476
Kathryn Mince
28
F
Setauket
NY
47:44.10
7:41
29
283
47:37.83
7:40
475
477
Vincent Finnegan
52
M
Kings Park
NY
47:45.35
7:42
37
278
47:43.09
7:41
482
478
Reynaldo Irizarry
34
M
Northport
NY
47:46.22
7:42
53
228
47:40.55
7:41
479
479
Jason Lennon
39
M
Commack
NY
47:49.50
7:42
62
261
47:44.78
7:42
485
480
Billy Brereton
46
M
Northport
NY
47:49.58
7:42
48
324
47:43.12
7:41
483
481
Gregg Foster
37
M
Melville
NY
47:49.66
7:42
61
261
47:43.19
7:41
484
482
Mark Badami
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
47:49.89
7:42
49
324
47:46.52
7:42
486
483
Jack Schlef
14
M
Massapequa
NY
47:50.24
7:42
26
92
47:49.84
7:42
490
484
Suzanne Hausner
44
F
Dix Hills
NY
47:51.19
7:43
10
272
47:49.48
7:42
488
485
Jonah Laufer
34
M
East Elmhurst
NY
47:52.66
7:43
54
228
47:47.42
7:42
487
486
Erica Fraiberg
42
F
Greenlawn
NY
47:54.05
7:43
11
272
47:49.90
7:42
491
487
Glen Wolther
59
M
Jericho
NY
47:54.41
7:43
24
204
47:49.58
7:42
489
488
Eric Miller
52
M
N Bellmore
NY
47:54.44
7:43
38
278
47:54.36
7:43
500
489
Sara Levi
26
F
Glenview
IL
47:54.53
7:43
30
283
47:50.79
7:43
494
490
Scott Brennan
55
M
East Meadow
NY
47:55.06
7:43
27
204
47:52.76
7:43
499
491
Molly Ramirez
14
F
Nesconset
NY
47:56.18
7:43
1
74
47:50.68
7:42
493
492
Richard Hansen
55
M
Massapequa
NY
47:56.96
7:43
25
204
47:52.61
7:43
497
493
Ryan Hughes
27
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
47:57.83
7:44
55
206
47:52.19
7:43
495
494
John Green
57
M
Northport
NY
47:58.74
7:44
26
204
47:52.71
7:43
498
495
Megan Prosser
17
F
Bayville
NY
47:58.75
7:44
2
74
47:54.82
7:43
501
496
Katelyn Pryal
31
F
Montauk
NY
47:59.06
7:44
17
250
47:50.63
7:42
492
497
Laura Sneider
27
F
Centereach
NY
47:59.28
7:44
31
283
47:55.86
7:43
502
498
Ted Aerni
42
M
Babylon
NY
47:59.94
7:44
40
237
47:56.08
7:43
503
499
Matthew Comerford
40
M
Floral Park
NY
48:00.08
7:44
41
237
47:57.29
7:44
505
500
Edward Docyk
52
M
Carle Place
NY
48:00.47
7:44
40
278
47:59.99
7:44
511
501
Bruce Kaiserman
46
M
Garden City
NY
48:00.51
7:44
50
324
47:52.60
7:43
496
502
Michael Crisci
17
M
Bayville
NY
48:01.01
7:44
27
92
47:56.80
7:43
504
503
Brian Dolan
33
M
Babylon
NY
48:01.61
7:44
55
228
47:57.47
7:44
506
504
Jean Bohan
47
F
Oyster Bay
NY
48:02.61
7:44
6
272
47:58.54
7:44
507
505
Rob Parker
30
M
Northport
NY
48:03.53
7:45
56
228
48:03.43
7:45
518
506
Chris Mendelsohn
53
M
Huntington
NY
48:03.61
7:45
39
278
47:59.59
7:44
509
507
Dale Froese
57
M
Fort Salonga
NY
48:04.05
7:45
28
204
48:03.57
7:45
519
508
Lauraine Dileonardo
31
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
48:04.43
7:45
20
250
48:03.95
7:45
520
509
Stephanie Sprague
31
F
Powder Springs
GA
48:04.58
7:45
18
250
48:01.16
7:44
515
510
Jan Kipper
21
M
Locust Valley
NY
48:04.96
7:45
38
92
48:01.02
7:44
514
511
Maged Eldeiry
44
M
Northport
NY
48:05.73
7:45
42
237
48:00.43
7:44
513
512
Mario Deriggi
47
M
Syosset
NY
48:05.80
7:45
51
324
48:00.07
7:44
512
513
Kristen Ford
33
F
Lindenhurst
NY
48:06.83
7:45
19
250
48:03.19
7:45
516
514
Ian Dickson
26
M
West Chester
PA
48:07.91
7:45
56
206
47:58.63
7:44
508
515
Michael Oliveri
62
M
Bay Shore
NY
48:09.15
7:45
5
108
48:03.19
7:45
517
516
Chris Clementi
22
M
Huntington
NY
48:09.75
7:46
37
92
47:59.86
7:44
510
517
Stephanie Tinio
26
F
Commack
NY
48:10.18
7:46
33
283
48:07.67
7:45
523
518
Ashley Synowiez
27
F
Kings Park
NY
48:10.35
7:46
32
283
48:07.00
7:45
522
519
Mary-Jo Depaoli-Brower
42
F
Hicksville
NY
48:12.19
7:46
13
272
48:12.19
7:46
531
520
Jennifer Russo
37
F
Bayville
NY
48:12.39
7:46
16
283
48:10.70
7:46
527
521
Jeanne Tomlinson
45
F
Centerport
NY
48:13.02
7:46
7
272
48:09.63
7:46
525
522
Rj Curth
24
M
Huntington
NY
48:13.45
7:46
39
92
48:11.27
7:46
528
523
Erik Hartje
39
M
Staten Island
NY
48:13.58
7:46
63
261
48:05.46
7:45
521
524
Maureen Joyce
60
F
East Northport
NY
48:15.03
7:46
2
42
48:12.04
7:46
529
525
David Gleason
35
M
Brentwood
NY
48:15.31
7:46
65
261
48:15.21
7:46
534
526
Markus Rentzing
46
M
Old Westbury
NY
48:15.44
7:46
52
324
48:10.49
7:46
526
527
Lisa Mongiovi
41
F
Oakdale
NY
48:15.65
7:47
14
272
48:15.65
7:47
535
528
Donald Payne
56
M
Centerport
NY
48:15.83
7:47
29
204
48:12.07
7:46
530
529
Jennifer Adelberg
43
F
Saint James
NY
48:16.01
7:47
12
272
48:09.62
7:46
524
530
Sean Perry
34
M
Long Beach
NY
48:16.64
7:47
46
228
47:10.79
7:36
435
531
Samantha Simon
28
F
Yaphank
NY
48:17.35
7:47
34
283
48:17.01
7:47
538
532
Chris Swann
32
M
Lake Grove
NY
48:17.47
7:47
57
228
48:17.13
7:47
539
533
John Lozowski
29
M
Setauket
NY
48:18.36
7:47
58
206
48:15.88
7:47
537
534
Edward Sekula
44
M
North Babylon
NY
48:19.17
7:47
44
237
48:17.19
7:47
540
535
Kyle Anderson
25
M
Northport
NY
48:19.92
7:47
57
206
48:15.71
7:47
536
536
Anthony Degregoria
42
M
Sayville
NY
48:20.59
7:47
43
237
48:14.99
7:46
533
537
Corinne Tiburzi
23
F
East Northport
NY
48:20.83
7:47
19
127
48:20.57
7:47
544
538
Charles Dietrich
29
M
Stony Brook
NY
48:21.40
7:47
59
206
48:19.14
7:47
542
539
Karl Tyree
38
M
Medford
NY
48:21.98
7:48
64
261
48:14.59
7:46
532
540
Matt Flanagan
48
M
Garden City
NY
48:22.13
7:48
53
324
48:17.56
7:47
541
541
Ryan Baudier
14
M
East Northport
NY
48:22.21
7:48
28
92
48:22.21
7:48
547
542
Steve Terry
57
M
Northport
NY
48:22.80
7:48
31
204
48:20.78
7:47
546
543
Jennifer Uhrlass
42
F
East Northport
NY
48:23.79
7:48
16
272
48:23.45
7:48
552
544
Kayla Garner
27
F
Commack
NY
48:24.01
7:48
35
283
48:22.27
7:48
548
545
Jennifer Brendel
42
F
Kings Park
NY
48:25.39
7:48
15
272
48:20.05
7:47
543
546
Mark Kenny
55
M
Huntington
NY
48:25.53
7:48
30
204
48:20.72
7:47
545
547
Pete Mahnken
43
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
48:26.83
7:48
45
237
48:23.07
7:48
550
548
Sean Feeney
51
M
Coram
NY
48:27.01
7:48
41
278
48:24.67
7:48
554
549
Michael Verdecanna
43
M
Bayport
NY
48:28.04
7:48
46
237
48:24.45
7:48
553
550
David Sime
47
M
Levittown
NY
48:28.10
7:49
54
324
48:23.34
7:48
551
551
Paul Basel
21
M
East Northport
NY
48:28.46
7:49
41
92
48:28.12
7:49
560
552
Ed Barteski
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:29.40
7:49
42
278
48:27.17
7:48
556
553
Tj Bolen
22
M
Northport
NY
48:29.67
7:49
40
92
48:27.48
7:48
557
554
Timothy Kirchner Jr.
12
M
Northport
NY
48:29.89
7:49
2
51
48:29.76
7:49
564
555
Sunil Katwala
48
M
Huntington Station
NY
48:29.91
7:49
56
324
48:29.57
7:49
563
556
Kelly Demeri
37
F
Massapequa Park
NY
48:30.26
7:49
17
283
48:27.74
7:48
558
557
James Kehoe
64
M
Northport
NY
48:31.79
7:49
6
108
48:27.91
7:48
559
558
Matthew Guerra
14
M
Bayville
NY
48:32.33
7:49
30
92
48:29.14
7:49
562
559
Andrew Polakos
18
M
Holbrook
NY
48:34.18
7:49
29
92
48:28.77
7:49
561
560
Gerard McNally
47
M
East Northport
NY
48:34.44
7:50
57
324
48:31.19
7:49
565
561
Matthew Descovich
29
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:34.46
7:50
60
206
48:34.46
7:50
571
562
Anthony Fulgieri
36
M
Syosset
NY
48:34.62
7:50
67
261
48:32.64
7:49
566
563
Micah Korn
46
M
South Huntington
NY
48:34.91
7:50
59
324
48:32.98
7:49
568
564
Sean Keely
45
M
Oakdale
NY
48:35.17
7:50
55
324
48:26.89
7:48
555
565
Martel Meyer
52
M
Hampton Bays
NY
48:35.50
7:50
43
278
48:35.50
7:50
573
566
Gregory Trani
40
M
White Plains
NY
48:37.00
7:50
48
237
48:36.66
7:50
578
567
Kevin Lysaght
42
M
Centerport
NY
48:37.90
7:50
49
237
48:37.80
7:50
579
568
Robert Savino
56
M
Seaford
NY
48:37.99
7:50
32
204
48:34.38
7:50
570
569
Michael Cunningham
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
48:38.24
7:50
58
324
48:32.78
7:49
567
570
Patrick Devine
29
M
Delray Beach
FL
48:38.96
7:50
62
206
48:37.85
7:50
580
571
Natasha Krauz
31
F
Westbury
NY
48:39.29
7:50
21
250
48:35.94
7:50
575
572
Amanda McDonnell
40
F
Sound Beach
NY
48:39.75
7:50
17
272
48:38.76
7:50
582
573
Lindsay Radimer
31
F
Lindenhurst
NY
48:40.07
7:50
15
250
47:35.80
7:40
472
574
Matthew Murcott
15
M
Bayville
NY
48:40.61
7:51
31
92
48:36.47
7:50
577
575
Matthew Smith
40
M
Huntington
NY
48:40.82
7:51
47
237
48:35.66
7:50
574
576
Patrick Primerano
21
M
Kings Park
NY
48:41.64
7:51
42
92
48:33.39
7:49
569
577
Karl Scheuerman
48
M
Centerport
NY
48:42.92
7:51
60
324
48:38.32
7:50
581
578
Howard Dubin
37
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
48:43.05
7:51
69
261
48:42.97
7:51
590
579
Diana Malkin-Washeim
57
F
Huntington
NY
48:43.82
7:51
5
96
48:43.72
7:51
592
580
Brendan Frawley
25
M
Hoboken
NJ
48:43.90
7:51
61
206
48:34.97
7:50
572
581
Terrence Hines
54
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48:44.38
7:51
44
278
48:36.25
7:50
576
582
Dee Vogt
56
F
Huntington
NY
48:44.68
7:51
4
96
48:41.89
7:51
588
583
Rich Pernice
30
M
East Northport
NY
48:45.26
7:51
59
228
48:41.85
7:51
587
584
Anthony Anitra
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
48:45.47
7:51
58
228
48:39.82
7:50
583
585
Nick Mo
53
M
New Hyde Park
NY
48:46.15
7:51
45
278
48:41.83
7:51
586
586
Danielle Phelan
30
F
Wantagh
NY
48:46.67
7:51
22
250
48:41.13
7:51
584
587
Farnk Pi Yz
16
M
Amityville
NY
48:47.30
7:52
32
92
48:45.31
7:51
595
588
Robert Del Gavio
21
M
East Northport
NY
48:47.53
7:52
43
92
48:45.19
7:51
594
589
Erin Maier
34
F
Centerport
NY
48:47.62
7:52
23
250
48:46.01
7:51
596
590
Katie Mitchell
37
F
Bohemia
NY
48:47.83
7:52
18
283
48:44.07
7:51
593
591
Michael Deflorio
28
M
Watertown
MA
48:48.18
7:52
63
206
48:41.47
7:51
585
592
Salvador Sinsun
53
M
Port Hueneme
CA
48:48.19
7:52
46
278
48:43.26
7:51
591
593
Matt Quinn
36
M
East Northport
NY
48:48.34
7:52
68
261
48:42.90
7:51
589
594
Michael Carlino
25
M
Centereach
NY
48:50.27
7:52
64
206
48:47.53
7:52
598
595
Tracey Epstein
56
F
Smithtown
NY
48:50.73
7:52
6
96
48:48.14
7:52
599
596
Lindsay Chetelat
24
F
Jackson Heights
NY
48:50.73
7:52
20
127
48:48.66
7:52
600
597
Glenn Gucciardo
47
M
Northport
NY
48:52.83
7:52
61
324
48:49.78
7:52
603
598
Amanda Probst
10
F
Stony Brool
NY
48:53.41
7:53
2
23
48:46.59
7:51
597
599
Michael Parente
40
M
Shirley
NY
48:54.70
7:53
50
237
48:49.89
7:52
604
600
Sean Alexander
38
M
East Northport
NY
48:54.96
7:53
71
261
48:54.86
7:53
612
601
Michael Starr
47
M
Plainview
NY
48:55.03
7:53
62
324
48:52.47
7:52
605
602
Phillip Resnick
65
M
Whitestone
NY
48:55.45
7:53
3
49
48:55.45
7:53
614
603
Craig Lovallo
39
M
Farmingville
NY
48:55.62
7:53
70
261
48:49.12
7:52
602
604
Rick Batallas
52
M
Northport
NY
48:55.77
7:53
47
278
48:52.98
7:53
606
605
Francis Soler
24
M
Oyster Bay
NY
48:55.95
7:53
45
92
48:54.53
7:53
609
606
Kenneth Kurpiewski
52
M
New Hyde Park
NY
48:56.30
7:53
49
278
48:55.82
7:53
615
607
Thomas Cox
21
M
St. James
NY
48:56.31
7:53
44
92
48:48.94
7:52
601
608
Mary Ramirez
51
F
Nescsonset
NY
48:56.58
7:53
5
199
48:54.36
7:53
607
609
Taylor Fleming
25
F
New York
NY
48:58.44
7:53
36
283
48:54.48
7:53
608
610
Lori Slater
44
F
Bay Shore
NY
48:58.50
7:53
18
272
48:54.56
7:53
610
611
Todd Zubris
52
M
Lake Grove
NY
49:00.57
7:54
48
278
48:55.20
7:53
613
612
Mark Russell
32
M
Weehawken
NJ
49:01.97
7:54
60
228
48:54.57
7:53
611
613
Michael Martello
29
M
Centerport
NY
49:02.14
7:54
65
206
49:02.14
7:54
619
614
Patrick Archbold
49
M
Manorville
NY
49:02.38
7:54
63
324
48:59.16
7:54
618
615
Deirdre Carl
36
F
Rockville Centre
NY
49:04.26
7:54
19
283
48:58.44
7:53
617
616
Joe Pugh
43
M
Commack
NY
49:04.98
7:54
51
237
48:58.02
7:53
616
617
Frank Anduiza
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:06.05
7:55
64
324
49:03.42
7:54
620
618
Garrett Wernicki
34
M
East Northport
NY
49:08.04
7:55
62
228
49:07.64
7:55
625
619
Steven Werfel
48
M
Commack
NY
49:08.05
7:55
65
324
49:03.89
7:54
621
620
Christian Orlando
14
M
Northport
NY
49:11.65
7:56
34
92
49:11.39
7:55
631
621
John Pace
46
M
East Norwich
NY
49:11.67
7:56
66
324
49:09.98
7:55
628
622
Steve Chen
39
M
Rockville
MD
49:12.89
7:56
72
261
49:04.63
7:54
622
623
Vincent Keaveny
39
M
East Northport
NY
49:13.16
7:56
74
261
49:11.48
7:55
632
624
Jake Alberti
32
M
Medford
NY
49:13.80
7:56
61
228
49:06.57
7:55
623
625
Elizabeth Defalco
34
F
Kings Park
NY
49:14.66
7:56
24
250
49:07.72
7:55
626
626
Jason Paul
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
49:15.16
7:56
66
206
49:12.77
7:56
635
627
Patrick Cocks
41
M
Northport
NY
49:15.42
7:56
52
237
49:12.63
7:56
634
628
Briana Brancato
26
F
Melville
NY
49:15.93
7:56
37
283
49:10.40
7:55
629
629
Katsuyuki Miyagishi
38
M
Kings Park
NY
49:15.95
7:56
76
261
49:15.87
7:56
646
630
Meghan Gerlach
34
F
Smithtown
NY
49:17.23
7:56
25
250
49:11.18
7:55
630
631
Kevin Shanley
40
M
Huntington
NY
49:17.50
7:56
53
237
49:13.47
7:56
639
632
Marni Manikas
47
F
Commack
NY
49:18.16
7:57
8
272
49:13.21
7:56
637
633
John Dickerson
33
M
Northport
NY
49:18.32
7:57
63
228
49:15.54
7:56
644
634
Marisa Martino
26
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:18.44
7:57
38
283
49:11.96
7:56
633
635
Timothy Cocks
38
M
Northport
NY
49:18.59
7:57
77
261
49:16.66
7:56
648
636
Michael Ludwig
62
M
Rockville Centre
NY
49:19.04
7:57
7
108
49:14.45
7:56
642
637
Michael Murphy
35
M
Long Beach
NY
49:19.21
7:57
75
261
49:13.33
7:56
638
638
Jaclyn Zuccaro
35
F
Bohemia
NY
49:20.01
7:57
20
283
49:13.50
7:56
640
639
Brendan Nelson
28
M
Saint James
NY
49:20.32
7:57
67
206
49:13.14
7:56
636
640
Katherine Loiacono
26
F
Kings Park
NY
49:20.55
7:57
40
283
49:15.98
7:56
647
641
Robert Smith
48
M
Northport
NY
49:20.65
7:57
68
324
49:18.43
7:57
651
642
Sonny Tufano
28
M
Huntington
NY
49:20.94
7:57
68
206
49:14.60
7:56
643
643
Alana Garner
29
F
Northport
NY
49:21.94
7:57
41
283
49:19.91
7:57
652
644
Christopher Fisher
37
M
Old Bethpage
NY
49:22.17
7:57
66
261
48:22.29
7:48
549
645
Erica Nottingham
38
F
Huntington
NY
49:22.74
7:57
21
283
49:18.41
7:57
650
646
Eugene Bonapace
49
M
Woodbury
NY
49:22.77
7:57
67
324
49:18.01
7:57
649
647
Charles Mullen
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:23.26
7:57
80
261
49:22.29
7:57
657
648
Patrick Dimaria
22
M
Commack
NY
49:23.35
7:57
46
92
49:23.16
7:57
660
649
Robert Storm
53
M
Huntington Bay
NY
49:23.53
7:57
51
278
49:22.68
7:57
658
650
Vincent Deriso
28
M
East Northport
NY
49:23.70
7:57
69
206
49:22.20
7:57
656
651
Jessica Foley
25
F
Bethpage
NY
49:26.20
7:58
39
283
49:15.71
7:56
645
652
Rafael Diaz
37
M
Massapequa
NY
49:26.58
7:58
79
261
49:21.84
7:57
654
653
Brian McDonough
35
M
Farmingdale
NY
49:26.95
7:58
78
261
49:21.04
7:57
653
654
Jeffrey Riegler
46
M
Huntington
NY
49:27.52
7:58
69
324
49:22.87
7:57
659
655
Marie-Pierre St-Onge
41
F
Tenafly
NJ
49:27.54
7:58
20
272
49:27.54
7:58
666
656
Michael Bozzo
40
M
Whitestone
NY
49:27.59
7:58
54
237
49:27.49
7:58
665
657
John Ferrante
52
M
South Huntington
NY
49:28.19
7:58
50
278
49:22.16
7:57
655
658
Dan Field
25
M
Northport
NY
49:28.40
7:58
70
206
49:23.77
7:57
661
659
Brian Gibson
36
M
Lincroft
NJ
49:28.85
7:58
81
261
49:26.15
7:58
663
660
Ali Maue
42
F
Northport
NY
49:29.14
7:58
19
272
49:26.46
7:58
664
661
Mark Waka
31
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
49:29.50
7:58
64
228
49:27.69
7:58
667
662
Robert Hardie
52
M
East Northport
NY
49:30.95
7:59
52
278
49:25.22
7:58
662
663
Todd Rathbun
41
M
East Northport
NY
49:32.87
7:59
55
237
49:32.30
7:59
678
664
Michelle Murray
16
F
Greenlawn
NY
49:33.14
7:59
3
74
49:33.14
7:59
679
665
Gordon Kissam
34
M
Centerport
NY
49:33.44
7:59
66
228
49:29.76
7:58
672
666
Dean Neumann
58
M
Northport
NY
49:33.59
7:59
33
204
49:30.99
7:59
675
667
Thomas Schaefer
26
M
Lindenhurst
NY
49:35.20
7:59
72
206
49:29.32
7:58
670
668
Laurel Parrish
31
F
Deer Park
NY
49:35.83
7:59
27
250
49:30.79
7:59
674
669
Osvaldo Cruz
39
M
East Norwich
NY
49:36.02
7:59
82
261
49:31.13
7:59
676
670
Greg Thide
27
M
East Northport
NY
49:36.57
8:00
73
206
49:34.22
7:59
680
671
Christopher Grodski
32
M
Northport
NY
49:36.69
8:00
67
228
49:29.93
7:58
673
672
Justin Gershowitz
36
M
St James
NY
49:39.11
8:00
84
261
49:35.43
7:59
684
673
Douglas Stern
49
M
East Rockaway
NY
49:39.26
8:00
72
324
49:35.09
7:59
683
674
Frank McNally
45
M
Kings Park
NY
49:39.41
8:00
70
324
49:31.84
7:59
677
675
Gabrielle Waldvogel
26
F
Smithtown
NY
49:39.68
8:00
43
283
49:37.20
8:00
686
676
Kevin Weinisch
35
M
Patchogue
NY
49:41.26
8:00
85
261
49:38.66
8:00
687
677
Courtney Gallagher
18
F
Commack
NY
49:42.26
8:00
4
74
49:39.33
8:00
688
678
Sean Kennedy
36
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
49:42.35
8:00
86
261
49:41.05
8:00
689
679
Matthew Murray
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
49:42.65
8:01
35
92
49:42.65
8:01
691
680
Matthew Vacchiano
24
M
Huntington
NY
49:42.93
8:01
47
92
49:37.17
8:00
685
681
Daniel Colacino
37
M
Smithtown
NY
49:43.88
8:01
83
261
49:35.00
7:59
682
682
Kevin Kuczinski
26
M
Northport
NY
49:44.48
8:01
74
206
49:43.05
8:01
692
683
Bill Coughlin
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
49:45.39
8:01
56
237
49:42.40
8:00
690
684
Keith Gaedje
43
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:46.85
8:01
57
237
49:44.97
8:01
695
685
Erik Haughn
27
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
49:47.22
8:01
76
206
49:47.14
8:01
700
686
Grace Watson
27
F
Bayville
NY
49:47.54
8:01
44
283
49:45.16
8:01
697
687
Lavar McCravey
37
M
North Bergen
NJ
49:48.23
8:01
87
261
49:45.39
8:01
698
688
Jim Sommer
51
M
N. Massapequa
NY
49:48.61
8:01
53
278
49:45.11
8:01
696
689
Jorge Abril
56
M
West Babylon
NY
49:50.24
8:02
34
204
49:44.29
8:01
694
690
Steve Morgan
52
M
Northport
NY
49:50.46
8:02
54
278
49:46.57
8:01
699
691
Christopher Lowery
28
M
Commack
NY
49:50.66
8:02
75
206
49:43.54
8:01
693
692
Ryan Schappert
26
M
Kings Park
NY
49:50.83
8:02
77
206
49:49.03
8:02
705
693
Matthew Carey
37
M
Stony Brook
NY
49:52.17
8:02
88
261
49:50.95
8:02
708
694
Nicolas Salamina
54
M
Coram
NY
49:52.38
8:02
56
278
49:51.31
8:02
710
695
Lori Okin
37
F
Northport
NY
49:52.69
8:02
23
283
49:52.35
8:02
712
696
Neal Hochwald
51
M
Huntington
NY
49:52.76
8:02
55
278
49:48.58
8:01
702
697
Annmarie Karazia
40
F
Huntington
NY
49:52.93
8:02
21
272
49:48.19
8:01
701
698
Jennifer Czachor
35
F
Massapequa Park
NY
49:54.77
8:02
22
283
49:48.76
8:01
703
699
Steve Liuzzo
56
M
Smithtown
NY
49:55.55
8:03
35
204
49:49.87
8:02
706
700
Jeff Huntley
46
M
Centerport
NY
49:56.45
8:03
73
324
49:48.82
8:01
704
701
Christopher Fevola
17
M
Smithtown
NY
49:57.23
8:03
36
92
49:50.07
8:02
707
702
Simon Lam
37
M
Huntington
NY
49:57.28
8:03
91
261
49:57.28
8:03
720
703
Steven Abbass
35
M
Northport
NY
49:58.97
8:03
89
261
49:51.52
8:02
711
704
Keri Lamagna
32
F
Huntington
NY
50:00.08
8:03
28
250
49:55.16
8:03
716
705
Paul Gelardi
35
M
New York
NY
50:00.14
8:03
90
261
49:54.21
8:02
715
706
Andy Milk
41
M
Northport
NY
50:00.34
8:03
59
237
49:56.47
8:03
718
707
Jackie Dimaria
23
F
Dix Hills
NY
50:00.41
8:03
21
127
50:00.41
8:03
722
708
Kevin Clifford
58
M
Nesconset
NY
50:00.90
8:03
36
204
49:53.72
8:02
714
709
Michael Smith
26
M
Patchogue
NY
50:00.90
8:03
78
206
49:56.75
8:03
719
710
Shawn Mallon
43
M
Northport
NY
50:01.39
8:04
58
237
49:55.54
8:03
717
711
Andrew Koke
26
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:01.67
8:04
79
206
50:01.67
8:04
725
712
Victoria Alegre
33
F
Mount Sinai
NY
50:02.64
8:04
29
250
50:00.41
8:03
723
713
Pamela Bass
48
F
Huntington
NY
50:03.35
8:04
9
272
50:03.25
8:04
726
714
Jen Castellano
28
F
New Hyde Park
NY
50:04.22
8:04
45
283
50:00.59
8:03
724
715
Paul Nasta
51
M
Northport
NY
50:04.32
8:04
57
278
49:58.51
8:03
721
716
Regina Orelli
50
F
Huntington Station
NY
50:06.78
8:04
6
199
50:03.48
8:04
727
717
Dennis Gowen
54
M
Massapequa Park
NV
50:07.33
8:04
58
278
50:03.70
8:04
728
718
Kevin Niles
42
M
Brightwaters
NY
50:07.52
8:05
60
237
50:07.52
8:05
733
719
Michael Doboli
13
M
Smithtown
NY
50:09.07
8:05
37
92
50:07.45
8:04
732
720
Matthew Nocerino
48
M
Nesconset
NY
50:09.96
8:05
74
324
50:08.45
8:05
734
721
Jennifer Horton
39
F
Sayville
NY
50:10.09
8:05
24
283
50:05.54
8:04
729
722
Michele Eivers
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:10.30
8:05
10
272
50:06.83
8:04
730
723
Grant Radtke
60
M
East Meadow
NY
50:12.51
8:05
8
108
50:11.30
8:05
737
724
Nicholas Crafa
11
M
Northport
NY
50:12.86
8:05
3
51
50:07.43
8:04
731
725
Grace London
9
F
East Northport
NY
50:13.03
8:05
3
23
50:09.06
8:05
735
726
Mark Haik
39
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:13.41
8:05
92
261
50:13.33
8:05
739
727
George Geist
31
M
Huntington
NY
50:15.15
8:06
70
228
50:15.07
8:06
741
728
Michael Attard
37
M
Oakdale
NY
50:16.61
8:06
93
261
50:14.04
8:06
740
729
Mike Sheehan
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:17.13
8:06
80
206
50:17.03
8:06
743
730
Cara Nelson
30
F
Moriches
NY
50:17.57
8:06
26
250
49:14.15
7:56
641
731
Matthew Inserra
33
M
Commack
NY
50:17.88
8:06
69
228
50:09.90
8:05
736
732
William Powell
55
M
Commack
NY
50:20.42
8:07
38
204
50:17.09
8:06
744
733
Jake Nielsen
12
M
Smithtown
NY
50:22.29
8:07
4
51
50:17.94
8:06
747
734
Niels Van Hoesel
44
M
Rome
NY
50:22.38
8:07
61
237
50:20.21
8:07
754
735
Sara Costantino
26
F
Mount Sinai
NY
50:22.41
8:07
46
283
50:18.19
8:06
749
736
Bob Haughn
59
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
50:22.76
8:07
40
204
50:21.30
8:07
755
737
Lisa Liberatore
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:23.25
8:07
11
272
50:19.67
8:06
753
738
Claas Wiley-Ritzmann
35
M
Northport
NY
50:24.07
8:07
95
261
50:21.60
8:07
758
739
Justin Berghoff
39
M
Northport
NY
50:24.12
8:07
94
261
50:21.59
8:07
757
740
Rich Pulaski
58
M
Nesconset
NY
50:24.33
8:07
42
204
50:24.33
8:07
765
741
Matthew Marra
26
M
East Rockaway
NY
50:24.46
8:07
81
206
50:17.78
8:06
746
742
Michelle Brown
35
F
Rockville Centre
NY
50:25.19
8:07
25
283
50:17.31
8:06
745
743
Steve Burtless
44
M
St James
NY
50:25.35
8:07
63
237
50:25.35
8:07
767
744
Corey Desmond
26
M
East Northport
NY
50:25.92
8:07
84
206
50:25.92
8:07
770
745
Mark Jackett
42
M
Port Jefferson
NY
50:26.27
8:08
62
237
50:21.49
8:07
756
746
Mary Coyle
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
50:26.37
8:08
47
283
50:25.89
8:07
769
747
Paul Cacciato
33
M
New York
NY
50:26.47
8:08
71
228
50:19.25
8:06
751
748
Jeffrey Hamilton
51
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:26.64
8:08
60
278
50:24.01
8:07
764
749
Jim Costello
46
M
Northport
NY
50:27.01
8:08
77
324
50:24.51
8:07
766
750
Robert Kehn
48
M
Brighton
MI
50:27.79
8:08
75
324
50:19.10
8:06
750
751
Daniel Goldstein
54
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:27.83
8:08
59
278
50:22.64
8:07
761
752
Stephen Barnett
42
M
Northport
NY
50:28.08
8:08
64
237
50:25.56
8:07
768
753
Thomas Murray
55
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:28.55
8:08
41
204
50:23.09
8:07
763
754
Christopher Coffey
26
M
Massapequa
NY
50:29.41
8:08
82
206
50:19.29
8:06
752
755
Paul Camhi
37
M
Jericho
NY
50:29.65
8:08
96
261
50:21.96
8:07
759
756
Sean Mahoney
39
M
Smithtown
NY
50:29.73
8:08
97
261
50:27.00
8:08
772
757
James Scanlan
37
M
Northport
NY
50:30.77
8:08
98
261
50:27.61
8:08
773
758
K Kaline
47
M
New York
NY
50:30.93
8:08
76
324
50:23.01
8:07
762
759
Paul Guttenberg
47
M
Commack
NY
50:31.54
8:08
78
324
50:29.80
8:08
777
760
John Famiglietti
43
M
Wantagh
NY
50:32.10
8:08
65
237
50:28.51
8:08
774
761
Keenan Fryer
25
M
Baldwin
NY
50:32.20
8:08
83
206
50:22.51
8:07
760
762
Michael Rann
50
M
Copaigue
NY
50:32.21
8:08
61
278
50:29.15
8:08
776
763
Jennifer Trumbull
28
F
Atascadero
CA
50:33.85
8:09
48
283
50:26.72
8:08
771
764
Emily Feldman
28
F
New York
NY
50:34.29
8:09
49
283
50:28.91
8:08
775
765
Nicole McHale
31
F
Kings Park
NY
50:36.62
8:09
30
250
50:32.90
8:09
781
766
Kristen Wilkens
28
F
Woodbury
NY
50:37.47
8:09
42
283
49:29.59
7:58
671
767
Christian Lynch
34
M
Huntington
NY
50:37.54
8:09
65
228
49:28.51
7:58
669
768
Deanna Catanzaro
28
F
East Moriches
NY
50:37.91
8:09
50
283
50:32.89
8:09
779
769
Dawn Ehrhart
47
F
Huntington
NY
50:38.02
8:09
13
272
50:33.81
8:09
784
770
Cari Patlin
48
F
Melville
NY
50:39.09
8:10
12
272
50:32.90
8:09
780
771
Dan Simon
45
M
Locust Valley
NY
50:39.43
8:10
79
324
50:33.39
8:09
783
772
Michael Gallagher
46
M
Saint James
NY
50:39.85
8:10
81
324
50:39.51
8:10
793
773
Matt Heller
41
M
Commack
NY
50:40.20
8:10
66
237
50:33.34
8:09
782
774
Kerry Guido
33
F
West Caldwell
NJ
50:40.33
8:10
31
250
50:40.20
8:10
795
775
Joseph Alicata
25
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:40.89
8:10
85
206
50:34.77
8:09
785
776
John Pinna
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
50:40.90
8:10
86
206
50:40.71
8:10
797
777
Kelly Archer
38
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:41.14
8:10
26
283
50:37.28
8:09
787
778
Brian Slomiak
42
M
Stamford
CT
50:41.32
8:10
69
237
50:41.32
8:10
799
779
Matthew Lattanzi
48
M
Hudson
MA
50:41.46
8:10
80
324
50:37.47
8:09
788
780
Diane Rocco
44
F
Centerport
NY
50:41.77
8:10
22
272
50:38.95
8:10
792
781
Frank Adamo
44
M
East Northport
NY
50:42.01
8:10
67
237
50:38.81
8:10
791
782
April Castellano
48
F
Warwick
NY
50:42.31
8:10
14
272
50:41.12
8:10
798
783
Rawle Byer
48
M
Northport
NY
50:42.60
8:10
71
324
49:34.59
7:59
681
784
Kenneth Fradkin
53
M
Bellmore
NY
50:43.06
8:10
62
278
50:36.38
8:09
786
785
John Buckholtz
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
50:43.16
8:10
63
278
50:38.17
8:09
789
786
William Parker
40
M
Northport
NY
50:43.68
8:10
70
237
50:43.44
8:10
808
787
Adriana Fitting
51
F
Hicksville
NY
50:43.77
8:10
7
199
50:43.67
8:10
809
788
Mike Wilson
52
M
Brookhaven
NY
50:45.56
8:11
64
278
50:38.30
8:09
790
789
Chris Ballerini
50
M
Smithtown
NY
50:45.65
8:11
65
278
50:42.13
8:10
800
790
Frank Martinez
59
M
Commack
NY
50:45.81
8:11
43
204
50:43.42
8:10
807
791
Christopher Beihoff
32
M
East Northport
NY
50:45.92
8:11
72
228
50:42.62
8:10
804
792
Kristen Meyer
26
F
Massapequa
NY
50:46.37
8:11
51
283
50:43.97
8:10
811
793
Dennis Toomey
49
M
Halesite
NY
50:46.57
8:11
83
324
50:46.47
8:11
818
794
Eriks Zamurs
14
M
Bayville
NY
50:46.63
8:11
39
92
50:42.51
8:10
803
795
Paul Nelson
61
M
St. James
NY
50:46.89
8:11
9
108
50:40.19
8:10
794
796
Gianluca Bebber
12
M
Manhasset
NY
50:46.90
8:11
5
51
50:46.90
8:11
819
797
Stephen Probst
42
M
Stony Brook
NY
50:46.95
8:11
68
237
50:40.30
8:10
796
798
John Hamilton
63
M
West Islip
NY
50:48.27
8:11
11
108
50:44.15
8:10
812
799
Steve Rossi
36
M
Hauppauge
NY
50:48.46
8:11
99
261
50:42.38
8:10
801
800
Erik Schmitt
25
M
East Northport
NY
50:48.52
8:11
87
206
50:43.71
8:10
810
801
Louis Lafleur
60
M
Holbrook
NY
50:48.69
8:11
10
108
50:42.45
8:10
802
802
Michael Rivera
30
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
50:49.15
8:11
74
228
50:48.86
8:11
820
803
Tammy Rose
51
F
Pittsfield
MA
50:49.52
8:11
9
199
50:46.42
8:11
817
804
Paul Bode
51
M
Smithtown
NY
50:49.92
8:11
66
278
50:49.78
8:11
823
805
Cory Reinard
37
M
St James
NY
50:50.44
8:11
100
261
50:44.34
8:10
813
806
Cara Maloy
25
F
Huntington
NY
50:51.15
8:12
52
283
50:49.56
8:11
821
807
Timur Alptunaer
30
M
Ny
NY
50:51.31
8:12
73
228
50:43.03
8:10
806
808
Katherine Glubiak
52
F
Commack
NY
50:52.57
8:12
8
199
50:45.59
8:11
814
809
Andrew Harris
30
M
Huntington Station
NY
50:52.58
8:12
76
228
50:52.58
8:12
831
810
Alex Gonzalez
51
M
Glen Cove
NY
50:52.75
8:12
68
278
50:51.64
8:12
829
811
Michael Cuttita
48
M
Northport
NY
50:52.85
8:12
82
324
50:46.27
8:11
816
812
Keith Tuzzolino
32
M
Dix Hills
NY
50:53.07
8:12
68
228
49:52.78
8:02
713
813
Cindy Slansky
42
F
Huntington Sta
NY
50:53.22
8:12
24
272
50:53.12
8:12
832
814
Eugene Maldonado
50
M
East Northport
NY
50:53.61
8:12
67
278
50:50.25
8:11
825
815
Sergio Giron
55
M
Bayside
NY
50:54.36
8:12
44
204
50:54.23
8:12
839
816
Dianne Finneran
50
F
Smithtown
NY
50:54.64
8:12
10
199
50:49.76
8:11
822
817
Marisa Giannico
23
F
Stony Brook
NY
50:55.05
8:12
22
127
50:53.83
8:12
836
818
John Ryan
51
M
Holtsville
NY
50:55.16
8:12
70
278
50:53.80
8:12
835
819
Jennifer Costa
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
50:55.76
8:12
23
272
50:50.31
8:11
826
820
Caitlin Harley
29
F
Setauket
NY
50:56.20
8:12
53
283
50:51.40
8:12
828
821
Christopher Dowd
41
M
Nesconset
NM
50:56.43
8:12
71
237
50:56.35
8:12
844
822
Jessica Maxwell
39
F
East Northport
NY
50:56.69
8:12
27
283
50:53.80
8:12
834
823
Milton Lopez
38
M
Forest Hills
NY
50:57.98
8:13
101
261
50:50.08
8:11
824
824
Meghan Hehir
25
F
Northport
NY
50:58.28
8:13
54
283
50:56.03
8:12
843
825
Edmund Murphy
61
M
Middle Island
NY
50:59.48
8:13
12
108
50:53.87
8:12
838
826
John Price
34
M
Shirley
NY
50:59.67
8:13
75
228
50:51.71
8:12
830
827
Corrie Pikul
40
F
Jackson Heights
NY
50:59.81
8:13
25
272
50:55.49
8:12
841
828
Daniel Himmel
51
M
East Northport
NY
51:00.27
8:13
69
278
50:53.16
8:12
833
829
Matt Colucci
55
M
East Islip
NY
51:02.14
8:13
45
204
50:58.33
8:13
847
830
Lisa Malazzo
34
F
Astoria
NY
51:02.16
8:13
32
250
50:56.01
8:12
842
831
Michelle Gatto
47
F
Lloyd Harbor
NV
51:02.58
8:13
17
272
50:54.24
8:12
840
832
Patrick Sweeney
12
M
Northport
NY
51:02.83
8:13
6
51
51:02.57
8:13
851
833
Michael Cariello
41
M
New York
NY
51:03.29
8:13
72
237
50:58.26
8:13
846
834
John Haley
51
M
East Northport
NY
51:04.76
8:14
71
278
50:57.74
8:13
845
835
Joseph Kanzenberg
60
M
Commack
NY
51:07.70
8:14
13
108
51:05.26
8:14
853
836
John Jr. Buckholtz
15
M
Greenlawn
NY
51:07.82
8:14
33
92
49:07.61
7:55
624
837
John Rossi
53
M
West Islip
NY
51:08.49
8:14
73
278
51:02.87
8:13
852
838
Kathleen Brunn
40
F
East Hampton
NY
51:08.56
8:14
26
272
50:59.82
8:13
848
839
Loren Lampros
54
M
Huntington
NY
51:08.61
8:14
72
278
51:02.14
8:13
850
840
Grace Moran
31
F
North Baldwin
NY
51:08.64
8:14
33
250
51:07.08
8:14
857
841
Krista Rutzel
35
F
East Northport
NY
51:08.69
8:14
29
283
51:08.69
8:14
859
842
Kelly Wanser
26
F
East Northport
NY
51:09.62
8:15
55
283
51:09.52
8:14
862
843
Walter Ingram
49
M
Kings Park
NY
51:09.72
8:15
85
324
51:09.32
8:14
861
844
Kate Forsten
32
F
Huntington
NY
51:10.53
8:15
34
250
51:10.53
8:15
863
845
Carmen Arote
35
F
Huntington
NY
51:10.98
8:15
28
283
51:06.13
8:14
854
846
Rebecca Vetere
23
F
Huntington
NY
51:13.24
8:15
23
127
51:08.00
8:14
858
847
Jeff Dillon
33
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:13.42
8:15
78
228
51:06.27
8:14
856
848
John Kabacinski
44
M
East Northport
NY
51:13.53
8:15
73
237
51:06.23
8:14
855
849
Ana Orozco
28
F
Huntington
NY
51:13.96
8:15
56
283
51:13.88
8:15
870
850
Brian Romaner
25
M
Centereach
NY
51:14.08
8:15
88
206
51:13.98
8:15
871
851
Patricia Shea
24
F
Centereach
NY
51:14.37
8:15
24
127
51:14.27
8:15
872
852
Peter Marchese
45
M
New York
NY
51:14.60
8:15
84
324
51:09.21
8:14
860
853
Daniel Dioguardi
30
M
Flushing
NY
51:15.82
8:16
80
228
51:13.11
8:15
868
854
Judith Brenner
47
F
Plainview
NY
51:16.71
8:16
18
272
51:10.78
8:15
864
855
James Ryan
33
M
Kings Park
NY
51:17.81
8:16
79
228
51:11.67
8:15
866
856
Scott Knox
49
M
Merrick
NY
51:17.91
8:16
86
324
51:15.47
8:15
873
857
Joel Tippie
44
M
Forest Hills
NY
51:17.94
8:16
74
237
51:12.63
8:15
867
858
Mary Ratto
33
F
East Patchogue
NY
51:18.55
8:16
35
250
51:11.51
8:15
865
859
Christine Pinkosh
43
F
Shirley
NY
51:19.36
8:16
28
272
51:19.26
8:16
884
860
Robert Gucciardo
45
M
Howard Beach
NY
51:19.41
8:16
87
324
51:16.57
8:16
875
861
Jonathan Licurse
55
M
East Northport
NY
51:19.45
8:16
46
204
51:17.43
8:16
876
862
Michael Co
30
M
Hamden
CT
51:20.70
8:16
81
228
51:13.83
8:15
869
863
Owen Murphy
10
M
Kings Park
NY
51:21.20
8:16
7
51
51:21.20
8:16
890
864
Andrew Mosca
50
M
Old Westbury
NV
51:21.25
8:16
74
278
51:18.24
8:16
878
865
Matthew Hancock
46
M
East Northport
NY
51:21.77
8:16
89
324
51:18.58
8:16
880
866
Susan Greene
44
F
Tega Cay
SC
51:21.97
8:16
27
272
51:18.21
8:16
877
867
Gene Duenas
61
M
Dix Hills
NY
51:22.12
8:17
14
108
51:21.14
8:16
889
868
Jacek Warecki
47
M
Uniondale
NY
51:22.20
8:17
88
324
51:18.48
8:16
879
869
Michael Mrozinski
49
M
New York
NY
51:22.33
8:17
91
324
51:22.33
8:17
893
870
Owen Carey
31
M
Setauket
NY
51:22.69
8:17
82
228
51:15.61
8:15
874
871
Sandra McNulty
40
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:23.11
8:17
29
272
51:23.11
8:17
894
872
John Caridi
33
M
West Babylon
NY
51:23.15
8:17
83
228
51:19.25
8:16
883
873
Beth Ann Duffy
35
F
Rockville Centre
NY
51:23.62
8:17
30
283
51:23.62
8:17
895
874
Roger Dent
27
M
New York
NY
51:24.01
8:17
89
206
51:19.77
8:16
885
875
Michael Collier
56
M
East Northport
NY
51:24.80
8:17
47
204
51:18.76
8:16
881
876
Timothy Detolla
12
M
Northport
NY
51:25.91
8:17
8
51
51:25.83
8:17
899
878
Darlene Ritchie
52
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
51:26.38
8:17
11
199
51:25.02
8:17
897
877
Melissa Kennedy
67
F
Amityville
NY
51:26.38
8:17
1
18
51:18.82
8:16
882
879
Elizabeth Dowling
27
F
New York
NY
51:26.51
8:17
57
283
51:21.62
8:16
892
880
Laura Saladino
45
F
Farmingville
NY
51:27.34
8:17
19
272
51:20.52
8:16
887
881
Robert Giacopino
20
M
East Northport
NY
51:27.59
8:17
52
92
51:20.98
8:16
888
882
David Stewart
44
M
Greenwich
CT
51:27.80
8:17
76
237
51:26.29
8:17
901
883
Brian Ault
34
M
Northport
NY
51:27.92
8:17
84
228
51:20.11
8:16
886
884
Pavla O'Rourke
39
F
Northport
NY
51:29.02
8:18
31
283
51:25.52
8:17
898
885
John Vitale
42
M
Northport
NY
51:29.17
8:18
75
237
51:23.65
8:17
896
886
Raymond Doherty
47
M
Elwood
NY
51:29.29
8:18
90
324
51:21.39
8:16
891
887
Nancy Redelman
46
F
Melville
NY
51:29.94
8:18
20
272
51:28.10
8:17
903
888
Tim Rogan
27
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:30.51
8:18
91
206
51:29.73
8:18
908
889
Jason O'Hare
38
M
Port Jefferson
NY
51:31.59
8:18
102
261
51:28.14
8:17
904
890
Sean McDermott
13
M
Melville
NY
51:32.34
8:18
41
92
51:32.20
8:18
916
891
Annette Snyder
30
F
Bethpage
NY
51:33.01
8:18
36
250
51:30.28
8:18
910
892
David Maschke
51
M
East Moriches
NY
51:33.42
8:18
75
278
51:29.60
8:18
907
893
Aimee Welsh
41
F
Huntington
NY
51:33.45
8:18
30
272
51:33.35
8:18
917
894
Cody Beck
26
M
New York
NY
51:33.56
8:18
90
206
51:26.26
8:17
900
895
Sarah Dikranis
29
F
East Northport
NY
51:34.16
8:18
58
283
51:31.40
8:18
913
896
Joseph Primerano
46
M
Oakdale
NY
51:34.51
8:19
92
324
51:26.45
8:17
902
897
Caitlin Schillig
28
F
New York
NY
51:34.99
8:19
59
283
51:33.54
8:18
918
898
Mike Cassidy
37
M
New York
NY
51:35.63
8:19
103
261
51:29.91
8:18
909
899
Emily Pollard
22
F
Merrimack
NH
51:35.99
8:19
25
127
51:29.60
8:18
906
900
Lucas Ferrante
16
M
Muttontown
NY
51:37.00
8:19
40
92
51:32.11
8:18
915
901
Michael Coven
46
M
Tenafly
NJ
51:37.19
8:19
95
324
51:35.75
8:19
923
902
Paul Weiss
37
M
Islip
NY
51:38.17
8:19
104
261
51:37.27
8:19
925
903
Michael McDermott
48
M
Melville
NY
51:39.13
8:19
96
324
51:38.03
8:19
928
904
Jean-Paul Kergaravat
48
M
Hauppauge
NY
51:39.33
8:19
93
324
51:31.49
8:18
914
905
Karen Stock
47
F
Crested Butte
CO
51:39.66
8:19
21
272
51:35.05
8:19
920
906
Mr. Dana Morse
40
M
Oceanside
NY
51:39.66
8:19
78
237
51:38.49
8:19
929
907
Matthew Van Horne
34
M
Patchogue
NY
51:39.90
8:19
85
228
51:34.42
8:18
919
908
Steven Laverty
56
M
Smithtown
NY
51:40.34
8:19
48
204
51:30.57
8:18
911
909
Todd Robertson
43
M
Huntington
NY
51:40.38
8:19
77
237
51:37.57
8:19
927
910
Tara O'Rourke
38
F
Northport
NY
51:40.72
8:20
32
283
51:40.24
8:19
935
911
Daniel Gargan
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:40.79
8:20
94
324
51:35.50
8:19
922
912
Juliet Wheeler
52
F
Northport
NY
51:40.83
8:20
12
199
51:40.08
8:19
934
913
Claire Ramirez
17
F
Nesconset
NY
51:40.94
8:20
6
74
51:39.79
8:19
933
914
John Lagreca
62
M
Commack
NY
51:41.00
8:20
15
108
51:37.41
8:19
926
915
Dominic Casalino
45
M
Centerport
NY
51:42.14
8:20
97
324
51:39.06
8:19
930
917
Joseph Coleman
28
M
Albany
NY
51:43.27
8:20
92
206
51:43.17
8:20
942
916
Fazal Mahmood
58
M
Queens Village
NY
51:43.27
8:20
49
204
51:39.37
8:19
931
918
Robert N Cardone
53
M
Massapequa
NY
51:43.30
8:20
76
278
51:35.44
8:19
921
919
Cassie Raguso
22
F
East Northport
NY
51:43.37
8:20
26
127
51:41.28
8:20
940
920
Patrick Cooney
10
M
Northport
NY
51:43.43
8:20
9
51
51:42.95
8:20
941
921
Michelle Perino
26
F
Bay Shore
NY
51:43.95
8:20
60
283
51:43.95
8:20
944
922
Dmonic Shaw
24
M
Northport
NY
51:44.05
8:20
54
92
51:36.89
8:19
924
923
Lars Olander
53
M
Northport
NY
51:44.36
8:20
77
278
51:40.30
8:19
937
924
Karl Fassberger
56
M
Centerport
NY
51:44.71
8:20
50
204
51:40.28
8:19
936
925
Jason Szober
42
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
51:45.28
8:20
79
237
51:40.94
8:20
939
926
Alex Cohen
40
M
Plainview
NY
51:45.75
8:20
80
237
51:43.44
8:20
943
927
Eva Valerio
26
F
Huntington
NY
51:46.39
8:20
61
283
51:46.39
8:20
952
928
Christopher Schreiber
48
M
Kings Park
NY
51:46.47
8:20
98
324
51:40.72
8:20
938
929
Paul Vanhouten
57
M
Huntington
NY
51:47.00
8:21
53
204
51:46.92
8:21
956
930
Gary Hanson
55
M
Rocky Point
NY
51:47.52
8:21
51
204
51:44.15
8:20
945
931
Bryan Bednarski
21
M
South Pasadena
CA
51:47.63
8:21
50
92
50:42.94
8:10
805
932
Wyeth Semo
12
M
East Northport
NY
51:48.06
8:21
10
51
51:47.80
8:21
960
933
James Carino
39
M
Huntington
NY
51:48.31
8:21
105
261
51:39.46
8:19
932
934
Catherine Clemens
42
F
Brentwood
NY
51:49.07
8:21
31
272
51:49.07
8:21
963
935
Tammy Walsh
52
F
Northport
NY
51:49.24
8:21
13
199
51:46.19
8:20
949
936
Jamie Paterson
54
F
Kings Park
NY
51:49.79
8:21
14
199
51:47.19
8:21
958
937
Andrea Retzky
46
F
New York
NY
51:49.99
8:21
22
272
51:44.62
8:20
946
938
Charles Schneider
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
51:50.21
8:21
99
324
51:44.83
8:20
947
939
Kyle Vannostrand
30
M
Northport
NY
51:50.32
8:21
86
228
51:50.22
8:21
968
940
Genevieve Spuhler
22
F
Northport
NY
51:51.04
8:21
27
127
51:45.76
8:20
948
941
John Cooney
49
M
Northport
NY
51:51.65
8:21
101
324
51:49.91
8:21
967
942
Joseph Hoffer
37
M
Central Islip
NY
51:51.70
8:21
106
261
51:47.04
8:21
957
943
Tom Cohn
57
M
Huntington
NY
51:51.84
8:21
52
204
51:46.30
8:20
951
944
Michael Hecht
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
51:52.33
8:21
94
206
51:52.33
8:21
972
945
Vincent Verderosa
22
M
Deer Park
NY
51:52.48
8:21
48
92
49:51.10
8:02
709
946
Sean Ames
36
M
East Northport
NY
51:52.48
8:21
107
261
51:48.11
8:21
961
947
James McKenna
56
M
Westbury
NY
51:52.86
8:21
54
204
51:47.60
8:21
959
948
Stacy Darvin
48
F
East Northport
NY
51:53.09
8:21
15
272
50:45.65
8:11
815
949
Daniel Gunther
25
M
Centerport
NY
51:53.22
8:22
93
206
51:46.67
8:20
955
950
Emily Toich
24
F
Huntington
NY
51:53.52
8:22
28
127
51:46.50
8:20
954
951
Benjamin Beavers
38
M
Amityville
NY
51:53.69
8:22
108
261
51:49.46
8:21
965
952
Frank Tripoli
39
M
Melville
NY
51:55.04
8:22
109
261
51:49.74
8:21
966
953
Sara Tripoli
38
F
Melville
NY
51:55.09
8:22
33
283
51:49.30
8:21
964
954
Jeffrey Redelman
49
M
Melville
NY
51:56.14
8:22
102
324
51:55.74
8:22
979
955
Bill Maddock
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
51:56.15
8:22
100
324
51:46.46
8:20
953
956
Damien Taylor
41
M
East Northport
NY
51:56.16
8:22
81
237
51:51.88
8:21
970
957
Carolyn Pollard
28
F
Brooklyn
NY
51:56.18
8:22
62
283
51:52.25
8:21
971
958
Michaela Sullivan
23
F
East Northport
NY
51:57.05
8:22
29
127
51:48.80
8:21
962
959
Gabrielle Garra
12
F
Huntington
NY
51:57.41
8:22
4
23
51:57.15
8:22
983
960
Michael Liese
71
M
Northport
NY
51:57.55
8:22
1
31
51:57.45
8:22
984
961
Christopher Boundy
37
M
Coram
NY
51:57.83
8:22
111
261
51:53.62
8:22
975
962
Erica Jennings
25
F
New York
NY
51:58.16
8:22
63
283
51:54.76
8:22
977
963
Alexander Keblish
36
M
Ridgewood
NY
51:58.95
8:22
112
261
51:54.06
8:22
976
964
Sean O'Rourke
39
M
Northport
NY
51:59.65
8:23
113
261
51:55.95
8:22
980
965
Alex Roberto
40
M
Jericho
NY
51:59.97
8:23
83
237
51:55.58
8:22
978
966
Gregory Olivieri
50
M
Northport
NY
52:00.20
8:23
78
278
51:53.36
8:22
974
967
Gary Leuis
36
M
Lake Grove
NY
52:00.46
8:23
110
261
51:50.97
8:21
969
968
Gregory Garra
46
M
Huntington
NY
52:00.67
8:23
103
324
51:59.41
8:23
988
969
Adam Wos
41
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:01.06
8:23
82
237
51:53.10
8:22
973
970
Robert Chase
53
M
Stony Brook
NY
52:01.19
8:23
80
278
51:59.32
8:23
987
971
Barbara Kuznetz
43
F
Islandia
NY
52:01.38
8:23
33
272
51:57.74
8:22
985
972
Jen Modica
43
F
Bay Shore
NY
52:02.08
8:23
32
272
51:56.18
8:22
981
973
Michael Schnupp
30
M
Holtsville
NY
52:03.01
8:23
87
228
52:01.57
8:23
992
974
Gary Freitag
52
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
52:03.06
8:23
79
278
51:59.12
8:22
986
975
Adrian Velasquez
32
M
Brentwood
NY
52:04.34
8:23
77
228
51:01.51
8:13
849
976
Danielle Leong
44
F
Commack
NY
52:04.49
8:23
34
272
52:02.42
8:23
995
977
Chris Minerva
53
M
Commack
NY
52:05.56
8:24
82
278
52:05.16
8:23
1003
978
Grainne Josaphat
51
F
Bethpage
NY
52:06.51
8:24
15
199
52:02.40
8:23
994
979
Patrick Melia
57
M
Centerport
NY
52:06.57
8:24
55
204
51:59.92
8:23
989
980
Matthew Samuelowitz
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:07.39
8:24
114
261
51:56.34
8:22
982
981
Vincent Martorana
39
M
Seaford
NY
52:07.51
8:24
115
261
52:00.21
8:23
990
982
Pia Ferrante
40
F
Lynbrook
NY
52:07.71
8:24
36
272
52:07.61
8:24
1009
983
Joslynn Lee
32
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
52:07.78
8:24
38
250
52:04.77
8:23
1002
984
Christopher Colello
33
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:08.17
8:24
88
228
52:03.25
8:23
997
985
Theo Morgillo
53
M
East Northport
NY
52:08.20
8:24
81
278
52:03.00
8:23
996
986
Erin Couture
31
F
Valley Cottage
NY
52:09.49
8:24
37
250
52:02.13
8:23
993
987
John McCleery
47
M
Nesconset
NY
52:09.64
8:24
105
324
52:04.20
8:23
1000
988
Ting Cheng
43
M
Hauppauge
NY
52:10.47
8:24
84
237
52:10.39
8:24
1017
989
Jenney Tesoriero
45
F
Westbury
NY
52:10.83
8:24
24
272
52:10.43
8:24
1018
990
Stephen Feyrer
15
M
Wantagh
NY
52:10.88
8:24
42
92
52:04.42
8:23
1001
991
Harry Wigler
47
M
Old Bethpage
NY
52:11.03
8:24
106
324
52:06.97
8:24
1007
992
Thomas D'Auria
54
M
West Islip
NY
52:11.18
8:24
83
278
52:06.86
8:24
1006
993
Brandon Py
37
M
Yaphank
NY
52:12.08
8:25
116
261
52:03.45
8:23
998
994
Linda Mejias
37
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:12.44
8:25
34
283
52:09.91
8:24
1015
995
Kevin Corrigan
26
M
Deer Park
NY
52:12.47
8:25
95
206
52:12.37
8:25
1026
996
Cathleen McQuade
44
F
Smithtown
NY
52:12.55
8:25
35
272
52:06.58
8:24
1005
997
Lauren Boyle
25
F
Miller Place
NY
52:12.58
8:25
65
283
52:12.48
8:25
1027
998
Jeff Yi
46
M
Searingtown
NY
52:12.59
8:25
104
324
52:03.74
8:23
999
999
Leonard Carolan
66
M
Setauket
NY
52:12.66
8:25
4
49
52:12.66
8:25
1028
1000
Barbara Capri
50
F
East Northport
NY
52:12.79
8:25
16
199
52:09.92
8:24
1016
1001
Dan McNnally
37
M
Northport
NY
52:12.99
8:25
117
261
52:06.24
8:24
1004
1002
Donald Nottingham
39
M
Huntington
NY
52:13.18
8:25
73
261
49:09.81
7:55
627
1003
Bobby Gulinello
35
M
Philadelphia
PA
52:13.66
8:25
119
261
52:08.18
8:24
1012
1004
Craig Fredriksen
38
M
Nesconset
NY
52:13.96
8:25
120
261
52:09.01
8:24
1014
1005
Tammy Scandalis
48
F
Northport
NY
52:14.28
8:25
23
272
52:06.98
8:24
1008
1006
Chelsea McErlean
26
F
Island Park
NY
52:14.29
8:25
66
283
52:14.29
8:25
1034
1007
Andrew Hentze
51
M
East Northport
NY
52:14.46
8:25
85
278
52:11.06
8:24
1020
1008
Alexandra Emanuel
14
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
52:14.49
8:25
7
74
52:11.70
8:24
1023
1009
Liam McKenna
13
M
Northport
NY
52:14.50
8:25
43
92
52:11.03
8:24
1019
1010
Cory Hartt
25
M
Northport
NY
52:14.84
8:25
97
206
52:14.84
8:25
1036
1011
Alena Morris
25
F
New York
NY
52:14.95
8:25
64
283
52:11.57
8:24
1022
1012
Tom Alonso
44
M
Massapequa
NY
52:15.73
8:25
85
237
52:11.07
8:24
1021
1013
Tom Golder
53
M
Smithtown
NY
52:15.79
8:25
84
278
52:08.34
8:24
1013
1014
Patrick Dougherty
51
M
North Massapequa
NY
52:16.15
8:25
86
278
52:14.04
8:25
1033
1015
Andrew Lennon
42
M
Merrick
NY
52:17.34
8:25
86
237
52:12.76
8:25
1029
1016
Jeff Krauthamer
36
M
Long Island City
NY
52:17.49
8:25
121
261
52:12.99
8:25
1031
1017
Abigail Athanasopoulos
36
F
Oceanside
NY
52:17.89
8:25
36
283
52:15.41
8:25
1037
1018
Yang Hua
29
M
East Setauket
NY
52:18.36
8:26
96
206
52:13.71
8:25
1032
1019
Herbert Schramm
37
M
Kings Park
NY
52:18.97
8:26
118
261
52:08.18
8:24
1011
1020
Amanda O'Rourke
38
F
Smithtown
NY
52:19.66
8:26
35
283
52:14.53
8:25
1035
1021
Nicole Neems
32
F
Smithtown
NY
52:19.97
8:26
39
250
52:12.83
8:25
1030
1022
Ellen Fogarty
42
F
New York
NY
52:20.00
8:26
38
272
52:11.84
8:25
1024
1023
Frank Trainor
52
M
East Northport
NY
52:20.20
8:26
87
278
52:15.42
8:25
1038
1024
Glenn Morse
67
M
Massapequa
NY
52:20.48
8:26
5
49
52:19.14
8:26
1043
1025
Christopher Polanish
30
M
East Northport
NY
52:20.87
8:26
89
228
52:16.97
8:25
1039
1026
Sarah Duke
42
F
Brightwaters
NY
52:21.09
8:26
39
272
52:12.34
8:25
1025
1027
Sean Tracey
55
M
Farmingville
NY
52:22.77
8:26
39
204
50:18.04
8:06
748
1028
Declan Reidy
41
M
Malverne
NY
52:23.35
8:26
87
237
52:18.26
8:26
1040
1029
Michael Parisi
55
M
West Islip
NY
52:23.74
8:26
56
204
52:19.18
8:26
1044
1030
William Goldenberg
36
M
Plainview
NY
52:23.88
8:26
122
261
52:18.82
8:26
1042
1031
Joyce Ingram
49
F
Kings Park
NY
52:24.49
8:27
26
272
52:24.09
8:26
1050
1032
Wayne Trumbull
49
M
Fort Salonga
NY
52:24.60
8:27
107
324
52:18.73
8:26
1041
1033
Danielle Jacovino
29
F
Fort Salonga
NY
52:24.84
8:27
67
283
52:23.69
8:26
1049
1034
Kristen Brumleve
33
F
Croton
NY
52:24.94
8:27
40
250
52:20.34
8:26
1045
1035
John Gordon
56
M
Selden
NY
52:24.96
8:27
57
204
52:21.59
8:26
1048
1036
Nicolas Calderon
26
M
Flushing
NY
52:25.06
8:27
98
206
52:24.96
8:27
1053
1037
Jason Kornweiss
41
M
Saint James
NY
52:25.27
8:27
88
237
52:20.62
8:26
1047
1038
Angelique Consalazio
46
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
52:26.91
8:27
25
272
52:20.51
8:26
1046
1039
Jd Bredenkamp
36
M
East Setauket
NY
52:28.71
8:27
124
261
52:25.73
8:27
1057
1040
Christopher Hahn
44
M
Setauket
NY
52:29.03
8:27
90
237
52:28.89
8:27
1060
1041
Derrick Haller
37
M
South Huntington
NY
52:29.12
8:27
123
261
52:24.59
8:27
1052
1042
Catherine Johnson
30
F
Patchogue
NY
52:30.18
8:27
41
250
52:26.00
8:27
1058
1043
Jim Roche
49
M
Northport
NY
52:30.46
8:28
108
324
52:30.06
8:27
1062
1044
James Maniscalco
58
M
Douglaston
NY
52:30.76
8:28
58
204
52:24.50
8:27
1051
1045
Roxanne Destefano
23
F
Selden
NY
52:31.52
8:28
31
127
52:25.26
8:27
1054
1046
John Caulfield
44
M
Northport
NY
52:31.99
8:28
89
237
52:25.40
8:27
1056
1047
Michael Broderick
52
M
Hicksville
NY
52:32.20
8:28
88
278
52:25.31
8:27
1055
1048
David Tauster
33
M
Oceanside
NY
52:32.70
8:28
90
228
52:28.89
8:27
1059
1049
Kara Zingale
24
F
Huntington
NY
52:33.36
8:28
32
127
52:33.36
8:28
1072
1050
Andrew Greenwood
48
M
East Northport
NY
52:33.76
8:28
109
324
52:30.30
8:27
1065
1051
Marc Fiorillo
24
M
Bayville
NY
52:34.66
8:28
55
92
52:34.47
8:28
1077
1052
Michael Polanish
61
M
East Northport
NY
52:34.86
8:28
17
108
52:31.47
8:28
1067
1053
Jason Moore
41
M
Kings Park
NY
52:34.97
8:28
91
237
52:34.84
8:28
1079
1054
Andrew Weiss
49
M
Floral Park
NY
52:35.15
8:28
110
324
52:32.31
8:28
1069
1055
Caitlin Motherway
28
F
New York
NY
52:35.50
8:28
68
283
52:30.50
8:28
1066
1056
Conor Bednarski
23
M
Brooklyn
NY
52:36.20
8:28
53
92
51:31.35
8:18
912
1057
James Gantsoudes
29
M
New York
NY
52:36.36
8:28
71
206
49:27.94
7:58
668
1058
Catherine Wallace
40
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:36.59
8:28
40
272
52:29.41
8:27
1061
1059
Dennis Lestrange
56
M
St. James
NY
52:36.76
8:29
59
204
52:30.17
8:27
1064
1060
Gary Trenaman
45
M
Rockville Centre
NY
52:37.00
8:29
111
324
52:33.19
8:28
1071
1061
Glenn Ichel
53
M
Melville
NY
52:37.11
8:29
90
278
52:31.93
8:28
1068
1062
Todd Zuccoli
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:37.30
8:29
112
324
52:33.50
8:28
1074
1063
Christine Lyons
38
F
Farmingdale
NY
52:37.57
8:29
37
283
52:33.49
8:28
1073
1064
Gus Constantouris
53
M
East Setauket
NY
52:37.62
8:29
91
278
52:34.40
8:28
1076
1065
Courtenay Cullen
32
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
52:38.03
8:29
42
250
52:35.65
8:28
1083
1066
Mark Luksihc
54
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:38.87
8:29
93
278
52:35.55
8:28
1082
1067
Alexandra Dougherty
35
F
Union
NJ
52:39.83
8:29
38
283
52:34.83
8:28
1078
1068
Megan O'Connor
25
F
New York
NY
52:40.59
8:29
69
283
52:38.98
8:29
1090
1069
Emiliano Brini
32
M
East Northport
NY
52:40.67
8:29
91
228
52:35.98
8:28
1084
1070
Brooke Drew
38
F
Huntington
NY
52:41.09
8:29
39
283
52:40.85
8:29
1093
1071
Bill Demilt
49
M
Centerport
NY
52:41.24
8:29
113
324
52:33.93
8:28
1075
1072
Christine Dougherty
27
F
Huntington
NY
52:41.45
8:29
70
283
52:40.83
8:29
1092
1073
Daniel Eraso
37
M
Gainesville
FL
52:41.47
8:29
125
261
52:34.86
8:28
1080
1074
John Simpson
14
M
Northport
NY
52:41.56
8:29
44
92
52:32.71
8:28
1070
1075
Steve Saladino
50
M
Farmingville
NY
52:41.65
8:29
92
278
52:34.89
8:28
1081
1076
Steven Brennan
51
M
St James
NY
52:41.97
8:29
94
278
52:36.47
8:28
1085
1077
Joseph Ippolito
56
M
Lindenhurst
NY
52:42.87
8:30
60
204
52:36.62
8:29
1086
1078
Steven Lefkowitz
41
M
Roslyn
NY
52:42.99
8:30
92
237
52:42.99
8:30
1096
1079
Thomas Tatarian
52
M
Shoreham
NY
52:43.78
8:30
95
278
52:38.94
8:29
1089
1080
Sarah Walker
36
F
East Northport
NY
52:44.13
8:30
40
283
52:42.53
8:29
1095
1081
William Provoncha
43
M
Bethpage
NY
52:44.73
8:30
93
237
52:44.25
8:30
1097
1082
Pat Smith
28
M
Huntington
NY
52:44.99
8:30
99
206
52:38.03
8:29
1087
1083
Kelly Andkhoie
40
F
Lynbrook
NY
52:45.04
8:30
41
272
52:38.82
8:29
1088
1084
Dean Steinmann Jr
25
M
Nesconset
NY
52:46.08
8:30
101
206
52:46.08
8:30
1101
1085
Dana Fischer
32
F
Rockville Centre
NY
52:47.54
8:30
43
250
52:40.29
8:29
1091
1086
John Despagna
52
M
Huntington
NY
52:48.18
8:30
97
278
52:46.47
8:30
1102
1087
Morty Ain
34
M
Huntington
NY
52:48.29
8:30
92
228
52:44.81
8:30
1098
1088
Chris Hardick
41
M
Northport
NY
52:48.40
8:30
94
237
52:48.40
8:30
1106
1089
Joanna Rosenbluth
14
F
Lincolndale
NY
52:48.50
8:30
8
74
52:48.40
8:30
1107
1090
Steve Schappert
29
M
Kings Park
NY
52:48.67
8:30
100
206
52:46.00
8:30
1100
1091
Paul Skelton
52
M
Huntington
NY
52:50.17
8:31
96
278
52:41.41
8:29
1094
1092
Richard Lamere
61
M
Mount Sinai
NY
52:51.35
8:31
18
108
52:50.40
8:31
1113
1093
Ashley Clay
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
52:52.34
8:31
44
250
52:47.73
8:30
1104
1094
Casandra Moisanu
17
F
Centerport
NY
52:52.56
8:31
9
74
52:52.46
8:31
1118
1095
Thomas Florez
31
M
Babylon
NY
52:53.33
8:31
94
228
52:52.62
8:31
1119
1096
Phil Schlansky
33
M
Levittown
NY
52:53.51
8:31
93
228
52:51.62
8:31
1117
1097
Pete Polakos
39
M
Holbrook
NY
52:53.87
8:31
126
261
52:47.36
8:30
1103
1098
Brian Eriksen
44
M
West Sayville
NY
52:54.34
8:31
95
237
52:50.25
8:31
1111
1099
Michael Sharp
49
M
Rocky Point
NY
52:54.45
8:31
114
324
52:45.79
8:30
1099
1100
Michael Fernandez
36
M
Centereach
NY
52:54.80
8:31
128
261
52:54.61
8:31
1125
1101
Kathleen Mincone
24
F
South Huntington
NY
52:55.37
8:32
33
127
52:49.02
8:31
1110
1102
Daniel Lahey
52
M
Port Jefferson
NY
52:55.90
8:32
98
278
52:53.49
8:31
1120
1103
Robert Polizzo Jr.
40
M
Northport
NY
52:56.82
8:32
96
237
52:50.37
8:31
1112
1104
Michael Borgia
23
M
East Rockaway
NY
52:57.37
8:32
56
92
52:48.94
8:30
1109
1105
John McKenna
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
52:57.49
8:32
116
324
52:51.17
8:31
1115
1106
Kevin Beiner
38
M
New York
NY
52:59.03
8:32
127
261
52:48.66
8:30
1108
1107
Robert McEnaney
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
52:59.24
8:32
104
206
52:53.85
8:31
1123
1108
Joseph Pokorny
25
M
Northport
NY
52:59.25
8:32
102
206
52:51.22
8:31
1116
1109
Austin Faber
13
M
Smithtown
NY
52:59.38
8:32
45
92
52:56.75
8:32
1127
1110
Lauren Gatto
32
F
Northport
NY
53:00.19
8:32
45
250
52:55.51
8:32
1126
1111
Jenine Cook
48
F
Northport
NY
53:00.81
8:32
27
272
52:57.86
8:32
1129
1112
Sarah Culmo
24
F
West Islip
NY
53:01.10
8:32
30
127
52:00.21
8:23
991
1113
Robert Tollin
46
M
Bellmore
NY
53:01.32
8:32
115
324
52:51.15
8:31
1114
1114
Siena Dellicarpini
13
F
Garden City
NY
53:01.59
8:33
10
74
52:53.61
8:31
1121
1115
Ailis Wall
17
F
Huntington
NY
53:01.64
8:33
11
74
53:01.54
8:33
1136
1116
Adam Windwer
39
M
Hoboken
NJ
53:02.69
8:33
129
261
53:02.69
8:33
1139
1117
Greg Schlef
43
M
Massapequa
NY
53:03.27
8:33
97
237
53:02.87
8:33
1140
1118
Matthew Poveromo
25
M
New York
NY
53:03.91
8:33
105
206
52:57.94
8:32
1130
1119
Maria Steblai
38
F
East Northport
NY
53:04.44
8:33
41
283
53:03.96
8:33
1144
1120
Thomas Young
54
M
Kings Park
NY
53:04.63
8:33
99
278
52:57.10
8:32
1128
1121
Todd O'Connell
48
M
Hauppauge
NY
53:04.75
8:33
119
324
53:02.22
8:33
1138
1122
Jeffrey Ramirez
30
M
Huntington
NY
53:05.33
8:33
95
228
52:59.42
8:32
1133
1123
Keith Ruby
52
M
Islip
NY
53:05.82
8:33
100
278
53:05.72
8:33
1149
1124
Brett Atherton
45
M
Northport
NY
53:05.85
8:33
120
324
53:03.22
8:33
1141
1125
John Nora
59
M
Massapequa Park
NY
53:07.19
8:33
61
204
52:58.65
8:32
1131
1126
Patrick Accetta
45
M
East Northport
NY
53:07.53
8:33
117
324
52:54.54
8:31
1124
1127
Kalliopi Sanicola
40
F
Garden City
NY
53:07.55
8:33
37
272
52:07.81
8:24
1010
1128
Sarah Ehrman
23
F
Huntington
NY
53:07.59
8:33
34
127
53:01.89
8:33
1137
1129
Patrick Denunzio
14
M
Northport
NY
53:07.62
8:33
46
92
52:59.51
8:32
1134
1130
Joanna Vetere
25
F
Huntington
NY
53:07.80
8:34
73
283
53:07.80
8:34
1156
1131
Patricia Mittleman
48
F
Syosset
NY
53:08.58
8:34
28
272
53:05.79
8:33
1150
1132
Kevin Dunckley
34
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
53:09.26
8:34
97
228
53:05.24
8:33
1147
1133
Petra Sandslatt
32
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
53:09.30
8:34
46
250
53:06.23
8:33
1152
1134
Michael Oddo
27
M
New Hyde Park
NY
53:09.51
8:34
107
206
53:09.32
8:34
1160
1135
Ilana Dolginko
27
F
Northport
NY
53:09.85
8:34
71
283
53:01.44
8:32
1135
1136
Erin Lynn
28
F
New York
NY
53:09.87
8:34
72
283
53:04.77
8:33
1146
1137
Brian O'Neill
61
M
Calabash
NC
53:09.98
8:34
19
108
53:05.52
8:33
1148
1138
Lauren McGrath
25
F
Wading River
NY
53:10.38
8:34
74
283
53:10.28
8:34
1161
1139
Susie Marnell
60
F
Huntington Station
NY
53:10.96
8:34
3
42
53:06.61
8:33
1153
1140
John Verzosa
34
M
Oceanside
NY
53:11.03
8:34
98
228
53:10.88
8:34
1166
1141
Matthew Connolly
42
M
Melville
NY
53:11.23
8:34
98
237
53:03.63
8:33
1142
1142
Andy Alonso
49
M
Massapequa
NY
53:12.06
8:34
123
324
53:10.72
8:34
1163
1143
Nicole Smolenski
24
F
Dix Hills
NY
53:13.39
8:34
35
127
53:08.63
8:34
1158
1144
Sean Murtha
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
53:13.66
8:34
133
261
53:11.74
8:34
1170
1145
Maureen Salvadori
51
F
West Babylon
NY
53:13.99
8:35
17
199
53:11.98
8:34
1171
1146
Brian Swanson
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:14.51
8:35
102
237
53:14.36
8:35
1177
1147
Elizabeth Keely
46
F
Oakdale
NY
53:14.63
8:35
29
272
53:06.91
8:33
1154
1148
Michael Wieczorek
38
M
Northport
NY
53:14.77
8:35
130
261
53:08.60
8:34
1157
1149
Jessica Hill
32
F
East Northport
NY
53:15.21
8:35
47
250
53:10.76
8:34
1164
1150
Bruce Rowland
46
M
Kings Park
NY
53:16.13
8:35
124
324
53:13.68
8:34
1174
1151
Michael Edebohls
41
M
East Northport
NY
53:16.30
8:35
100
237
53:07.14
8:33
1155
1152
Natalia McNamara
37
F
Long Beach
NY
53:16.74
8:35
42
283
53:10.89
8:34
1167
1153
Benjamin Vaschetti
35
M
Great Neck
NY
53:16.90
8:35
131
261
53:10.81
8:34
1165
1154
Michael Spisak
44
M
East Northport
NY
53:17.19
8:35
99
237
53:06.22
8:33
1151
1155
June Luciano
52
F
Holbrook
NY
53:17.47
8:35
19
199
53:14.51
8:35
1178
1156
Anthony W. Chan
42
M
Manhasset
NY
53:17.81
8:35
101
237
53:12.90
8:34
1172
1157
Katarina Markovina
45
F
Roslyn
NY
53:18.05
8:35
31
272
53:15.13
8:35
1181
1158
Jennifer Nielsen
47
F
Smithtown
NY
53:18.34
8:35
30
272
53:13.65
8:34
1173
1159
Christopher Dellicarpini
45
M
Garden City
NY
53:18.41
8:35
122
324
53:10.46
8:34
1162
1160
Andrew Dudek
56
M
Floral Park
NY
53:19.66
8:35
62
204
53:15.11
8:35
1180
1161
Marijane Nasta
53
F
Northport
NY
53:19.91
8:35
18
199
53:13.87
8:34
1176
1162
Erin Caputo
35
F
Setauket
NY
53:20.64
8:36
43
283
53:17.77
8:35
1183
1163
Michael Derop
42
M
Northport
NY
53:20.89
8:36
105
237
53:20.41
8:36
1193
1164
Alex Etling
25
M
Pittsburgh
PA
53:21.32
8:36
108
206
53:18.61
8:35
1187
1165
Bill Mc Kenna
42
M
Northport
NY
53:22.76
8:36
104
237
53:18.52
8:35
1186
1166
Olivia Mc Kenna
11
F
Northport
NY
53:22.82
8:36
5
23
53:18.50
8:35
1185
1167
Enoma Omoregie
37
M
Astoria
NY
53:23.14
8:36
134
261
53:17.74
8:35
1182
1168
Christian Dalzell
27
M
Stillorgan
NY
53:23.27
8:36
109
206
53:19.86
8:35
1192
1169
Walter Koob
42
M
Glen Head
NY
53:23.50
8:36
103
237
53:14.86
8:35
1179
1170
Lauren A. Kearon
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
53:24.30
8:36
48
250
53:13.70
8:34
1175
1171
Patrick Burns
45
M
Centerport
NY
53:24.54
8:36
127
324
53:22.62
8:36
1197
1172
Jennifer Galarza
40
F
Smithtown
NY
53:25.58
8:36
45
272
53:25.08
8:36
1201
1173
Matthew Harbin
37
M
Kings Park
NY
53:25.84
8:36
135
261
53:19.40
8:35
1191
1174
Ellena Linden
42
F
New York
NY
53:26.11
8:36
43
272
53:19.21
8:35
1189
1175
Denyse Kofod
44
F
East Meadow
NY
53:26.41
8:37
44
272
53:19.36
8:35
1190
1176
Kristen Wolsieffer
28
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
53:26.53
8:37
75
283
53:18.62
8:35
1188
1177
Silvia Tome-Blatt
40
F
Centerport
NY
53:26.76
8:37
46
272
53:26.66
8:37
1205
1178
William Dunn
31
M
Bayside
NY
53:27.15
8:37
99
228
53:18.09
8:35
1184
1179
Marina Poulis
46
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:27.17
8:37
32
272
53:21.17
8:36
1194
1180
Denise Griffin
44
F
Wading River
NY
53:28.55
8:37
47
272
53:28.55
8:37
1212
1181
Joe Vaccarino
49
M
Northport
NY
53:28.82
8:37
125
324
53:21.55
8:36
1195
1182
Renzo Demeo
45
M
Huntington
NY
53:29.10
8:37
126
324
53:22.57
8:36
1196
1183
Christian Forie
37
M
Merrick
NY
53:29.47
8:37
136
261
53:25.96
8:36
1204
1184
Joanne Cornelius
63
F
Greenlawn
NY
53:29.84
8:37
4
42
53:29.76
8:37
1214
1185
Jesse Lasko
38
M
Oakdale
NY
53:29.89
8:37
138
261
53:29.63
8:37
1213
1186
Dirk Wojtczack
53
M
Baldwin
NY
53:30.39
8:37
103
278
53:27.61
8:37
1209
1187
Brian Mueller
42
M
East Northport
NY
53:32.59
8:38
107
237
53:29.84
8:37
1216
1188
Neal Weinstein
41
M
Syosset
NY
53:32.69
8:38
108
237
53:30.67
8:37
1218
1189
Monica Howard
33
F
Northport
NY
53:33.12
8:38
49
250
53:32.99
8:38
1225
1190
Unknown Unknown
33
F
Farmingdale
NY
53:33.34
8:38
50
250
53:33.34
8:38
1226
1191
Joanna Yu
15
F
Glen Head
NY
53:33.36
8:38
12
74
53:28.26
8:37
1211
1192
Mark Ingrassia
51
M
Huntington
NY
53:33.97
8:38
105
278
53:30.60
8:37
1217
1193
Ryan Magnuson
17
M
Northport
NY
53:34.04
8:38
38
92
50:32.25
8:08
778
1194
Joseph Conklin
52
M
Huntington
NY
53:34.07
8:38
102
278
53:27.36
8:37
1206
1195
Patrick Gildea
50
M
West Islip
NY
53:34.13
8:38
101
278
53:25.24
8:36
1202
1196
Daniel Tesseyman
51
M
Rocky Point
NY
53:34.45
8:38
106
278
53:32.02
8:37
1222
1197
Kenneth Marzigliano
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
53:34.68
8:38
137
261
53:28.16
8:37
1210
1198
Joshua Solon
32
M
New York
NY
53:35.32
8:38
100
228
53:25.03
8:36
1200
1199
Andrew Zitofsky
33
M
Plainview
NY
53:35.51
8:38
101
228
53:25.44
8:36
1203
1200
John Conner
33
M
Northport
NY
53:35.87
8:38
102
228
53:31.95
8:37
1221
1201
John Primo
23
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
53:35.96
8:38
59
92
53:35.96
8:38
1233
1202
Mark Pace
42
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:36.31
8:38
106
237
53:27.53
8:37
1207
1203
Michael Goldfeder
46
M
Floral Park
NY
53:36.37
8:38
128
324
53:31.45
8:37
1219
1204
Joseph Lazzaro
71
M
Ridge
NY
53:37.39
8:38
2
31
53:32.43
8:37
1224
1205
Tess Duignan
16
F
Wantagh
NY
53:37.93
8:38
5
74
51:28.36
8:18
905
1206
Kathleen Eaton
46
F
East Northport
NY
53:37.96
8:38
33
272
53:35.41
8:38
1232
1207
Paul Anderson
54
M
Centerport
NY
53:38.05
8:38
104
278
53:29.80
8:37
1215
1208
Donna Haakonson
40
F
Sayville
NY
53:38.98
8:39
48
272
53:32.11
8:37
1223
1209
Steven Saporito
39
M
Huntington
NY
53:39.08
8:39
139
261
53:31.60
8:37
1220
1210
Michael Duignan
51
M
Wantagh
NY
53:39.49
8:39
89
278
52:30.08
8:27
1063
1211
William Metcalf
52
M
Sound Beach
NY
53:39.69
8:39
107
278
53:39.69
8:39
1242
1212
Eric Davidson
30
M
East Northport
NY
53:39.71
8:39
105
228
53:37.31
8:38
1239
1213
Nina Cialone
12
F
Bayville
NY
53:39.72
8:39
6
23
53:33.97
8:38
1228
1214
Katherine Simon
14
F
Locust Valley
NY
53:39.73
8:39
13
74
53:33.70
8:38
1227
1215
Paolo Vaca
40
M
Massapequa
NY
53:39.75
8:39
110
237
53:37.10
8:38
1237
1216
Maureen Edwards
34
F
Northport
NY
53:40.10
8:39
51
250
53:36.47
8:38
1235
1217
Robert Strayer
47
M
Sayville
NY
53:40.73
8:39
129
324
53:38.83
8:39
1240
1218
Kelly Keane
38
F
Staint James
NY
53:40.88
8:39
44
283
53:39.14
8:39
1241
1219
Tim Kearns
33
M
East Northport
NY
53:43.07
8:39
103
228
53:35.41
8:38
1231
1220
Kevin Sihler
38
M
Northport
NY
53:43.42
8:39
140
261
53:43.34
8:39
1250
1221
Cara Turner
36
F
Westbury
NY
53:44.91
8:39
45
283
53:42.32
8:39
1245
1222
Shaun O'Hanlon
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
53:45.08
8:40
104
228
53:36.96
8:38
1236
1223
Roger Acosta
52
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:45.30
8:40
108
278
53:41.39
8:39
1244
1224
Bonnie Raber
49
F
Setauket
NY
53:45.31
8:40
35
272
53:43.04
8:39
1249
1225
Nancy Anderson
47
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
53:45.73
8:40
34
272
53:37.29
8:38
1238
1226
Stephen Cowie
47
M
Garden City
NY
53:45.95
8:40
130
324
53:42.75
8:39
1247
1227
Ed Considine
45
M
Centerport
NY
53:46.02
8:40
133
324
53:45.76
8:40
1255
1228
George Reeder
33
M
Franklin Square
NY
53:46.46
8:40
106
228
53:42.49
8:39
1246
1229
Billy Grant
45
M
East Northport
NY
53:47.33
8:40
131
324
53:42.77
8:39
1248
1230
Charles Cusenza
59
M
Syosset
NY
53:48.44
8:40
64
204
53:48.18
8:40
1262
1231
John D'Agate
43
M
New York
NY
53:48.60
8:40
111
237
53:47.53
8:40
1259
1232
Bob McKean
48
M
Huntington
NY
53:49.10
8:40
132
324
53:44.93
8:39
1253
1233
Trish Locurto
35
F
Bayville
NY
53:49.16
8:40
47
283
53:49.06
8:40
1264
1234
Megan Kilgallen Reno
35
F
Kings Park
NY
53:49.92
8:40
46
283
53:44.01
8:39
1251
1235
Michele Scardetta
49
F
Syracuse
NY
53:51.04
8:40
16
272
50:50.79
8:11
827
1236
Jon Schneider
38
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
53:51.51
8:41
141
261
53:45.29
8:40
1254
1237
Brittany Kickel
25
F
South Setauket
NY
53:51.51
8:41
78
283
53:51.41
8:41
1267
1238
Christian Reimann
45
M
Nesconset
NY
53:51.89
8:41
134
324
53:46.05
8:40
1257
1239
Jerry Crennan
58
M
Patchogue
NY
53:51.90
8:41
63
204
53:40.10
8:39
1243
1240
Marisa Chiovarelli
23
F
East Northport
NY
53:52.57
8:41
36
127
53:47.83
8:40
1261
1241
Andrew Barberis
53
M
Huntington
NY
53:52.78
8:41
109
278
53:47.70
8:40
1260
1242
Diana Macholz
50
F
Northport
NY
53:52.86
8:41
20
199
53:51.38
8:41
1266
1243
Donald S Vernam
61
M
Shoreham
NY
53:52.88
8:41
20
108
53:46.03
8:40
1256
1244
Gregg Gordon
45
M
New York
NY
53:53.30
8:41
135
324
53:49.04
8:40
1263
1245
Christine Tamney
50
F
North Babylon
NY
53:53.84
8:41
21
199
53:52.53
8:41
1272
1246
Maureen Murphy
38
F
Commack
NY
53:54.63
8:41
48
283
53:52.53
8:41
1271
1247
Corene Suhr
27
F
Northport
NY
53:55.37
8:41
79
283
53:55.22
8:41
1281
1248
Collin Olson
26
M
Deer Park
NY
53:55.39
8:41
113
206
53:51.91
8:41
1270
1249
Suzanne Reuter
31
F
New York
NY
53:55.46
8:41
52
250
53:44.33
8:39
1252
1250
James Shelley
34
M
Mineola
NY
53:56.02
8:41
107
228
53:50.95
8:40
1265
1251
Adam Abodalo
14
M
Northport
NY
53:56.07
8:41
48
92
53:55.97
8:41
1282
1252
Maria C Ehlinger
58
F
Oyster Bay
NY
53:57.09
8:41
7
96
53:56.69
8:41
1283
1253
Mike Gulcharan
26
M
West Babylon
NY
53:57.23
8:41
114
206
53:57.09
8:41
1285
1254
Linda Manno
50
F
Lindenhurst
NY
53:58.36
8:42
22
199
53:52.58
8:41
1273
1255
James Kokell
16
M
Northport
NY
53:58.50
8:42
49
92
53:58.35
8:42
1287
1256
Jason Calzadilla
39
M
West Babylon
NY
53:59.02
8:42
142
261
53:54.01
8:41
1278
1257
Meredith Shanley
37
F
Huntington
NY
53:59.18
8:42
49
283
53:59.18
8:42
1289
1258
Patrick Garvey
10
M
Northport
NY
53:59.84
8:42
11
51
53:53.87
8:41
1275
1259
Simon Garvey
42
M
Northport
NY
53:59.88
8:42
113
237
53:54.07
8:41
1279
1260
Jb Chupick
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
53:59.96
8:42
110
278
53:53.95
8:41
1276
1261
Lorena Voltarel
34
F
Charlotte
NC
54:01.11
8:42
53
250
53:59.44
8:42
1290
1262
Kevin Pickering
25
M
Bayside
NY
54:01.66
8:42
112
206
53:51.59
8:41
1268
1263
Michael D'Amelio
48
M
Kings Park
NY
54:02.31
8:42
136
324
53:58.15
8:42
1286
1264
Frank Carlino
56
M
Yaphank
NY
54:02.38
8:42
66
204
54:02.28
8:42
1297
1265
Chris Barth
58
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:03.93
8:43
65
204
54:01.35
8:42
1294
1266
Anthony Dushaj
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
54:03.95
8:43
114
237
53:59.64
8:42
1291
1267
Brian Burke
30
M
East Northport
NY
54:04.14
8:43
109
228
54:01.79
8:42
1296
1268
Andrea Re
29
F
Huntington Station
NY
54:05.81
8:43
80
283
54:05.81
8:43
1305
1269
Jaehong Lee
54
M
Plainview
NY
54:05.91
8:43
112
278
53:58.93
8:42
1288
1270
George Campbell
41
M
Valley Stream
NY
54:06.22
8:43
112
237
53:51.89
8:41
1269
1271
John Antonucci
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:06.74
8:43
111
278
53:55.09
8:41
1280
1272
Nicholas Ratinaud
20
M
Glen Cove
NY
54:06.89
8:43
60
92
54:06.79
8:43
1308
1273
Katherine Giovacco
35
F
East Northport
NY
54:07.38
8:43
50
283
54:00.55
8:42
1292
1274
Christopher Lee
31
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54:07.44
8:43
110
228
54:07.34
8:43
1310
1275
Whitney Lacosta
40
F
Huntington
NY
54:08.47
8:43
49
272
54:05.31
8:43
1303
1276
Daniel Scarangella
51
M
Levittown
NY
54:08.56
8:43
113
278
54:01.44
8:42
1295
1277
John Lacorte
47
M
Saint James
NY
54:08.91
8:43
137
324
54:08.91
8:43
1314
1278
David Robinson
42
M
Smithtown
NY
54:09.39
8:43
115
237
54:02.80
8:42
1298
1279
Karen McGregor
51
F
Centereach
NY
54:09.50
8:43
23
199
54:09.40
8:43
1318
1280
James Teixeira
44
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:09.86
8:44
119
237
54:06.82
8:43
1309
1281
Christopher Alexander
32
M
Holbrook
NY
54:10.03
8:44
108
228
54:01.32
8:42
1293
1282
Donald D'Aries
41
M
Hillsdale
NY
54:10.15
8:44
116
237
54:03.40
8:42
1301
1283
Matt Sheerin
56
M
Centerport
NY
54:10.21
8:44
67
204
54:02.90
8:42
1299
1284
Dale Meinen
42
M
Huntington
NY
54:10.61
8:44
117
237
54:03.81
8:43
1302
1285
Matthew Rabbitt
41
M
Lake Grove
NY
54:11.37
8:44
118
237
54:06.63
8:43
1306
1286
Jared Mroz
39
M
Rockville Centre
NY
54:11.40
8:44
143
261
54:06.64
8:43
1307
1287
Charles Mandemaker
58
M
Smithtown
NY
54:11.70
8:44
68
204
54:09.34
8:43
1317
1288
Nicolo Abrenica
31
M
East Northport
NY
54:11.86
8:44
111
228
54:09.75
8:43
1320
1289
Derek Prudente
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
54:12.19
8:44
96
228
53:04.55
8:33
1145
1290
James Dougherty
52
M
East Northport
NY
54:12.37
8:44
114
278
54:05.36
8:43
1304
1291
Keith Saunders
47
M
Port Washington
NY
54:12.45
8:44
121
324
53:03.92
8:33
1143
1292
Nicholas Tzimas
11
M
Northport
NY
54:13.63
8:44
12
51
54:12.38
8:44
1328
1293
Alex Bateman
52
M
Bayport
NY
54:14.32
8:44
116
278
54:10.79
8:44
1323
1294
Andrew Murphy
26
M
Northport
NY
54:14.46
8:44
115
206
54:08.84
8:43
1313
1295
Patrick Cannon
57
M
Northport
NY
54:14.83
8:44
69
204
54:09.57
8:43
1319
1296
Tom Stack
50
M
Northport
NY
54:15.29
8:44
115
278
54:09.11
8:43
1315
1297
Marlene Pagan
40
F
Coram
NY
54:15.39
8:44
50
272
54:10.80
8:44
1324
1298
Victoria Shea
46
F
Kings Park
NY
54:15.57
8:44
37
272
54:11.19
8:44
1325
1300
Peter Schmitt
56
M
Raleigh
NC
54:16.36
8:45
70
204
54:16.28
8:45
1333
1299
Quinn Dunkak
23
M
Northport
NY
54:16.36
8:45
61
92
54:10.15
8:44
1321
1301
Victoria Arthur
24
F
Northport
NY
54:16.86
8:45
41
127
54:12.55
8:44
1329
1302
Katherine Maneri
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
54:18.19
8:45
54
250
54:14.96
8:44
1330
1303
Michelle Barahona
38
F
West Babylon
NY
54:19.05
8:45
51
283
54:08.45
8:43
1311
1304
Diana Nystrom
25
F
Guilderland
NY
54:19.06
8:45
81
283
54:12.24
8:44
1327
1305
Doris Berland
47
F
Syosset
NY
54:19.28
8:45
38
272
54:11.83
8:44
1326
1306
Dominick Ciulla
25
M
Deer Park
NY
54:19.54
8:45
116
206
54:09.33
8:43
1316
1307
Luca Tzimas
14
M
Northport
NY
54:19.63
8:45
50
92
54:19.53
8:45
1342
1308
Matteo Tzimas
9
M
Northport
NY
54:19.65
8:45
13
51
54:19.55
8:45
1343
1309
Sarah Murphy
26
F
Astoria
NY
54:20.04
8:45
82
283
54:15.36
8:44
1331
1310
Kerry O'Brien
55
M
Huntington
NY
54:21.06
8:45
74
204
54:18.70
8:45
1340
1311
Brianna Reitz
22
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:21.39
8:45
40
127
54:10.69
8:44
1322
1312
Tom Kavanaugh
55
M
Northport
NY
54:22.51
8:46
72
204
54:17.18
8:45
1337
1313
Luigi Canepa
34
M
Long Beach
NY
54:22.64
8:46
112
228
54:16.92
8:45
1336
1314
Michael Yacubich
49
M
Shoreham
NY
54:22.66
8:46
138
324
54:21.05
8:45
1346
1315
Emily Clark
42
F
West Islip
NY
54:23.18
8:46
51
272
54:15.44
8:44
1332
1316
Tara Reminick
36
F
Huntington
NY
54:23.46
8:46
53
283
54:20.38
8:45
1345
1317
Edward Slattery
57
M
Smithtown
NY
54:23.89
8:46
73
204
54:17.40
8:45
1338
1318
Helen Lepore
55
F
Huntington
NY
54:24.56
8:46
8
96
54:16.74
8:45
1335
1319
Alexandra Mc Donough
35
F
East Northport
NY
54:25.21
8:46
52
283
54:20.37
8:45
1344
1320
Michael Dibartolo
55
M
Farmingville
NY
54:26.01
8:46
71
204
54:16.44
8:45
1334
1321
Robert Elsener
61
M
East Northport
NY
54:26.71
8:46
21
108
54:21.94
8:45
1347
1322
Julianna Schopp
24
F
East Northport
NY
54:26.81
8:46
42
127
54:18.14
8:45
1339
1323
Erin Magnuson
22
F
Northport
NY
54:26.84
8:46
44
127
54:25.26
8:46
1358
1324
Melissa Bernardo
26
F
Hoboken
NJ
54:27.37
8:46
83
283
54:24.53
8:46
1355
1325
Kathleen Baier
52
F
East Islip
NY
54:27.59
8:46
24
199
54:25.53
8:46
1359
1326
Samantha Courbanou
22
F
Huntington
NY
54:27.70
8:46
43
127
54:23.93
8:46
1352
1327
Brian O'Hara
47
M
Hampton Falls
NH
54:27.84
8:46
141
324
54:25.97
8:46
1360
1328
Ted Mikhailov
33
M
Rockville Centre
NY
54:28.30
8:46
113
228
54:19.49
8:45
1341
1329
Justin Eddings
31
M
S. Huntington
NY
54:28.55
8:47
114
228
54:27.54
8:46
1363
1330
Suzanne Murphy
41
F
Northport
NY
54:28.70
8:47
52
272
54:22.12
8:45
1349
1331
Scott Carberry
53
M
Islip
NY
54:31.39
8:47
117
278
54:27.70
8:46
1364
1332
Christopher Lloyd
44
M
Smithtown
NY
54:32.19
8:47
121
237
54:28.66
8:47
1369
1333
Heather Ackerly
40
F
Selden
NY
54:32.23
8:47
53
272
54:32.13
8:47
1377
1334
Dawn Konopka
37
F
Ridge
NY
54:32.34
8:47
55
283
54:29.22
8:47
1372
1335
Daniel Piszczatowski
27
M
Brooklyn
NY
54:32.52
8:47
117
206
54:23.65
8:46
1351
1336
Ryan Sweeney
28
M
East Northport
NY
54:32.93
8:47
119
206
54:28.63
8:47
1368
1338
James Rea
53
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:33.74
8:47
118
278
54:32.75
8:47
1378
1337
Gerald Couzens
36
M
New York
NY
54:33.74
8:47
145
261
54:23.97
8:46
1353
1339
Jeannie Kim
39
F
Manhasset
NY
54:34.00
8:47
54
283
54:27.97
8:46
1365
1340
Tom Rovere
32
M
Binghamton
NY
54:34.26
8:47
116
228
54:28.87
8:47
1371
1341
Brian Neary
55
M
Huntington
NY
54:34.32
8:47
75
204
54:27.00
8:46
1361
1342
Erin Seims
27
F
Northport
NY
54:35.10
8:48
85
283
54:34.90
8:48
1383
1343
Jonathan Concepcion
26
M
Northport
NY
54:35.23
8:48
118
206
54:27.45
8:46
1362
1344
Suzanne Sideris
52
F
Roslyn
NY
54:35.34
8:48
25
199
54:28.44
8:47
1367
1345
Georganne Kubic
26
F
Northport
NY
54:35.42
8:48
84
283
54:34.58
8:47
1381
1346
Cara Lieberman
47
F
Plainview
NY
54:35.92
8:48
39
272
54:35.83
8:48
1384
1347
Mary Buckholtz
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:36.03
8:48
40
272
54:36.03
8:48
1385
1348
Erin Fay
24
F
Northport
NY
54:36.81
8:48
45
127
54:36.42
8:48
1386
1349
Robert Clinard
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
54:37.33
8:48
142
324
54:29.60
8:47
1373
1350
Kent Metzroth
42
M
Huntington
NY
54:37.40
8:48
122
237
54:28.71
8:47
1370
1351
Michael McCarty
45
M
Commack
NY
54:37.85
8:48
139
324
54:25.01
8:46
1356
1352
Michael Repicky
34
M
Bayside
NY
54:37.96
8:48
117
228
54:31.47
8:47
1376
1353
Debra L. Franchi
51
F
Manorville
NY
54:38.31
8:48
26
199
54:31.05
8:47
1374
1354
Philip Posa
45
M
Nissequogue
NY
54:38.45
8:48
140
324
54:25.10
8:46
1357
1355
Greg Chabina
34
M
Huntington
NY
54:38.81
8:48
115
228
54:28.19
8:46
1366
1356
Michelle McKean
44
F
Huntington
NY
54:38.82
8:48
54
272
54:34.79
8:48
1382
1357
Gina Condurso
37
F
Commack
NY
54:38.83
8:48
56
283
54:38.73
8:48
1388
1358
Michael Atkinson
61
M
Belleair
FL
54:38.92
8:48
22
108
54:31.38
8:47
1375
1359
Jaimie Dipalma
24
F
West Islip
NY
54:40.23
8:48
46
127
54:40.23
8:48
1390
1360
Shawn Nagle
41
M
Floral Park
NY
54:42.60
8:49
124
237
54:42.20
8:49
1395
1361
Troy Johnson
41
M
North Bellmore
NY
54:43.45
8:49
123
237
54:37.05
8:48
1387
1362
Mary Connelly
58
F
Centerport
NY
54:43.46
8:49
11
96
54:43.36
8:49
1401
1363
Sal Iglio
50
M
Northport
NY
54:43.52
8:49
119
278
54:41.26
8:49
1394
1364
Eric Freese
33
M
Patchogue
NY
54:44.26
8:49
118
228
54:33.15
8:47
1380
1365
Matthew Braun
42
M
Port Jefferson
NY
54:45.13
8:49
125
237
54:44.65
8:49
1407
1366
Anthony Pasini
28
M
Hicksville
NY
54:45.43
8:49
122
206
54:45.19
8:49
1408
1367
Daniel Moore
49
M
North Andover
MA
54:45.80
8:49
146
324
54:45.40
8:49
1409
1368
Karen Babis
32
F
Flushing
NY
54:45.90
8:49
57
250
54:42.49
8:49
1397
1369
Luke Heneghan
25
M
Point Lookout
NY
54:46.04
8:49
121
206
54:44.02
8:49
1404
1370
David Koehler
49
M
East Northport
NY
54:46.61
8:49
143
324
54:43.34
8:49
1400
1371
Stephen Dunn
46
M
East Northport
NY
54:47.28
8:50
144
324
54:43.76
8:49
1402
1372
Sue Corrie Del-Cid
55
F
New Hyde Park
NY
54:47.34
8:50
9
96
54:40.72
8:48
1392
1373
John Stellakis
16
M
Long Beach
NY
54:47.69
8:50
51
92
54:43.27
8:49
1399
1374
Nicole Goldsmith
41
F
Huntington
NY
54:47.77
8:50
55
272
54:40.54
8:48
1391
1375
Lou Cothalis
63
M
Douglaston
NY
54:47.80
8:50
16
108
51:46.20
8:20
950
1376
Deb Ferry
45
F
Mount Sinai
NY
54:48.00
8:50
42
272
54:48.00
8:50
1419
1377
Chase Goldsmith
12
M
Huntington
NY
54:48.24
8:50
14
51
54:41.16
8:49
1393
1378
Robert McKee
60
M
Lindenhurst
NY
54:48.29
8:50
23
108
54:47.19
8:50
1416
1379
Ben Walden
49
M
Centerport
NY
54:49.23
8:50
145
324
54:44.00
8:49
1403
1380
Christina Derosa
47
F
Centerport
NY
54:49.32
8:50
41
272
54:42.88
8:49
1398
1381
Joe Gallino
57
M
Eatons Neck
NY
54:49.41
8:50
76
204
54:48.93
8:50
1422
1382
Valerie Sauer
35
F
Centerport
NY
54:49.65
8:50
59
283
54:49.26
8:50
1424
1383
Julie Ham
42
F
Centerport
NY
54:50.31
8:50
56
272
54:44.47
8:49
1406
1384
Anne Marie Schneider
25
F
Centerport
NY
54:51.25
8:50
86
283
54:47.91
8:50
1418
1385
Steven Fischbach
52
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
54:51.74
8:50
120
278
54:44.36
8:49
1405
1386
Maria McManus
58
F
Shoreham
NY
54:51.85
8:50
10
96
54:42.47
8:49
1396
1387
Jennifer Mercurio
47
F
West Islip
NY
54:52.20
8:50
43
272
54:50.55
8:50
1429
1388
Andy Lipset
49
M
Port Washington
NY
54:52.26
8:50
148
324
54:48.26
8:50
1421
1389
Stephen Flynn
51
M
Stony Brook
NY
54:53.31
8:51
121
278
54:47.03
8:49
1415
1390
Brian Mulligan
25
M
Boston
MA
54:53.73
8:51
123
206
54:53.54
8:51
1435
1391
Luke Conticello
22
M
Saint James
NY
54:53.81
8:51
62
92
54:45.91
8:49
1411
1392
Kathryn Macina
25
F
Boston
MA
54:53.94
8:51
90
283
54:53.79
8:51
1436
1393
Eric Schmanski
45
M
East Northport
NY
54:54.00
8:51
147
324
54:46.55
8:49
1413
1394
Kevin Moffatt
49
M
Lutz
FL
54:54.14
8:51
151
324
54:54.14
8:51
1437
1395
Steve Sallese
40
M
Northport
NY
54:54.49
8:51
126
237
54:49.99
8:50
1427
1396
Allen Kaminsky
63
M
Oakdale
NY
54:54.69
8:51
24
108
54:47.71
8:50
1417
1397
Emily Heller
26
F
Commack
NY
54:54.81
8:51
89
283
54:51.83
8:50
1430
1398
Gregory Koumoullos
33
M
New Hyde Park
NY
54:54.98
8:51
119
228
54:46.62
8:49
1414
1399
Katieann Paden
28
F
Islip
NY
54:56.58
8:51
87
283
54:48.23
8:50
1420
1400
Scott Daley
24
M
East Islip
NY
54:57.64
8:51
51
92
50:53.83
8:12
837
1401
Kiersten Bartolotta
46
F
Sayville
NY
54:57.91
8:51
44
272
54:52.70
8:50
1432
1402
Robert Duke
45
M
Brightwaters
NY
54:57.94
8:51
149
324
54:49.16
8:50
1423
1403
Kathleen Loprieno
24
F
Northport
NY
54:58.31
8:51
47
127
54:58.03
8:51
1442
1404
John Casey
52
M
Bellerose
NY
54:58.63
8:51
125
278
54:55.29
8:51
1439
1405
Janese Pfeiffer
37
F
Greenlawn
NY
54:59.39
8:51
60
283
54:59.29
8:51
1447
1406
Jason Gavula
27
M
Largo
FL
54:59.42
8:51
103
206
52:53.68
8:31
1122
1407
Evan Richheimer
34
M
New York
NY
54:59.54
8:52
121
228
54:59.54
8:52
1449
1408
Jackson Rekus
14
M
South Hempstead
NY
54:59.93
8:52
52
92
54:49.76
8:50
1426
1409
Brian Doolan
51
M
St. James
NY
55:00.33
8:52
122
278
54:50.09
8:50
1428
1410
Kenneth Jarva
50
M
Selden
NY
55:00.69
8:52
124
278
54:52.87
8:50
1433
1411
Michael Scanlon
52
M
Centerport
NY
55:01.01
8:52
123
278
54:52.43
8:50
1431
1412
John Renda
35
M
Oyster Bay
NY
55:01.01
8:52
147
261
54:54.63
8:51
1438
1413
Michael Schmid
55
M
Lindenhurst
NY
55:01.68
8:52
77
204
55:00.06
8:52
1451
1414
Lauren McGowan
37
F
Smithtown
NY
55:01.86
8:52
58
283
54:46.52
8:49
1412
1415
David Mascarella
46
M
Miller Place
NY
55:02.27
8:52
150
324
54:53.13
8:50
1434
1416
Nalrudee Kittiritanaporn
31
F
East Islip
NY
55:02.47
8:52
58
250
54:58.81
8:51
1445
1417
Wendy Disilvestro
48
F
East Northport
NY
55:02.54
8:52
45
272
54:56.38
8:51
1440
1418
Lauren Bischoff
24
F
Massapequa Park
NY
55:03.32
8:52
39
127
54:03.07
8:42
1300
1419
Erin Barry
32
F
Bellmore
NY
55:03.70
8:52
59
250
55:01.47
8:52
1454
1420
Nicole Oliva
23
F
Northport
NY
55:03.84
8:52
38
127
53:56.79
8:41
1284
1421
Kevin Brown
52
M
Commack
NY
55:04.21
8:52
127
278
54:59.18
8:51
1446
1422
Gerard Birmingham
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
55:04.65
8:52
148
261
54:57.20
8:51
1441
1423
Douglas Brussell
32
M
Farmingville
NY
55:05.20
8:52
120
228
54:58.20
8:51
1443
1424
Scott Schwartz
40
M
Plainview
NY
55:05.84
8:53
127
237
55:05.84
8:53
1466
1425
Adam Green
52
M
East Northport
NY
55:05.96
8:53
126
278
54:58.64
8:51
1444
1426
Brian Nuckel
28
M
Levittown
NY
55:06.36
8:53
124
206
55:03.54
8:52
1458
1427
Jessica Wilkow
31
F
Deer Park
NY
55:06.47
8:53
60
250
55:01.88
8:52
1455
1428
Matthew Tito
37
M
East Setauket
NY
55:06.48
8:53
149
261
55:03.78
8:52
1459
1429
Alan Engelsher
59
M
Huntington
NY
55:06.83
8:53
79
204
55:06.57
8:53
1470
1430
Suzanne Gottlieb
50
F
Melville
NY
55:07.48
8:53
27
199
55:06.59
8:53
1471
1431
Gary Dipinto
58
M
Huntington
NY
55:08.25
8:53
78
204
55:05.13
8:52
1465
1432
Peter Rekus
12
M
South Hempstead
NY
55:09.10
8:53
15
51
54:59.48
8:51
1448
1433
Dan Russo
38
M
Huntington Station
NY
55:09.15
8:53
152
261
55:06.27
8:53
1468
1434
Courtney Meuser
27
F
Northport
NY
55:09.85
8:53
91
283
55:03.04
8:52
1456
1435
Rachel Beck
36
F
New York
NY
55:09.98
8:53
61
283
55:03.34
8:52
1457
1436
Glenn Stanley
50
M
Fort Salonga
NY
55:10.46
8:53
129
278
55:10.26
8:53
1477
1437
Eric Stucker
25
M
West Babylon
NY
55:10.95
8:53
125
206
55:08.30
8:53
1472
1438
Madeleine Johnson-Strang
60
F
Northport
NY
55:11.15
8:53
5
42
55:11.05
8:53
1482
1439
Martin Ciesinski
49
M
Northport
NY
55:11.16
8:53
152
324
55:04.94
8:52
1463
1440
Dominique Ficalora
32
F
Long Beach
NY
55:12.05
8:54
61
250
55:04.17
8:52
1460
1441
Eric Rosenberg
59
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
55:12.15
8:54
80
204
55:09.83
8:53
1475
1442
Marc Segal
37
M
Smithtown
NY
55:13.05
8:54
153
261
55:06.49
8:53
1469
1443
Thomas McCarthy
37
M
Northport
NY
55:13.08
8:54
151
261
55:05.85
8:53
1467
1444
Stephanie Zeis
33
F
West Babylon
NY
55:13.51
8:54
62
250
55:09.83
8:53
1474
1445
Ashton Chen
39
F
Winston Salem
NC
55:13.77
8:54
62
283
55:10.86
8:53
1479
1446
Susan Napolitano
41
F
Rockville Centre
NY
55:13.85
8:54
58
272
55:09.33
8:53
1473
1447
Stephen Philips
49
M
Smithtown
NY
55:14.13
8:54
153
324
55:05.09
8:52
1464
1448
Brian Mannix
42
M
Commack
NY
55:14.33
8:54
128
237
55:14.23
8:54
1491
1449
Matthew Pace
12
M
Commack
NY
55:14.81
8:54
17
51
55:14.81
8:54
1495
1450
Alisha Dorow
45
F
New York
NY
55:15.11
8:54
48
272
55:15.11
8:54
1497
1451
Jodi Ingram
27
F
Huntington
NY
55:16.34
8:54
94
283
55:15.09
8:54
1496
1452
Rich Hollingsworth
64
M
Kings Park
NY
55:17.39
8:54
25
108
55:10.35
8:53
1478
1453
Gregg Conzone
54
M
Smithtown
NY
55:18.28
8:55
131
278
55:18.18
8:55
1508
1454
Lisa Crocco
47
F
Deer Park
NY
55:18.61
8:55
46
272
55:12.74
8:54
1488
1455
Matthew Jennings
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
55:19.04
8:55
127
206
55:18.94
8:55
1510
1456
Wendy Macgilvray
50
F
Massapequa Park
NY
55:19.44
8:55
28
199
55:11.02
8:53
1481
1457
Michelle Kikel
23
F
Northport
NY
55:19.97
8:55
48
127
55:12.48
8:54
1487
1458
Caitlin Brown
28
F
East Setauket
NY
55:20.17
8:55
96
283
55:16.86
8:54
1503
1459
Thomas Coll
46
M
Massapequa Park
NY
55:20.98
8:55
154
324
55:14.72
8:54
1493
1460
Ross Titza
38
M
Lake Ronokonkoma
NY
55:20.98
8:55
156