The 40th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

Runner's Entrant List

As of August 15, 2017

My Laps

This year we will be using the My Laps Advanced Bib Tag Timing System as used in The Boston, Chicago, Honolulu, Houston, and Los Angeles Marathons

Each runner will have their timing chip attached to the bib number and the chips are Disposable

My Laps Bib Tag

This is the list of mailed-in and on-line entries for Great Cow Harbor 10K. We will be updating this report periodically, more frequently as we get closer to Great Cow Harbor 10K. Please understand that the posting of your registration on this list will not happen immediately after you register on-line or by mail. Give us some time and please do not worry. Check back later when the new lists are posted. The final list of mailed-in and on-line entries will be posted on Friday September 15th,. If you are not listed by then you must register in person on Friday September 15th, at the Laural Avenue School in Northport, New York.

Online Registration will be open until Wednesday September 13th, at 9:00 PM at 9pm Do not be left out of this race and register today.

If you do not see your name then Click the Icon to register now.


Name Age Sex City State Predicted Time Event
Antonio Abadia
44
M
Crofton
MD
00:41:00
10K
Alex Abbass
7
M
Northport
NY
00:59:00
2K
Ben Abbass
9
M
Northport
NY
00:59:00
2K
Clara Abbass
4
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
2K
Sara Abbass
34
F
Northport
NY
01:30:05
2K
Steven Abbass
16
M
Northport
NY
00:52:00
10K
Dustin Abbate
33
M
Oyster Bay
NY
00:50:00
10K
Marie Abbondondolo
52
F
Sea Cliff
NY
01:00:00
10K
David Abelson
28
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kate Abelson
30
F
E Northport
NY
00:30:00
2K
Ambreen Abid
34
F
Little Neck
NY
01:06:00
2K
James Abrahamson
45
M
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kari Abrahamson
44
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mark Abramowitz
53
M
Plainview
NY
01:20:20
10K
Thomas Abramski
56
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:50:00
10K
Matthew Abruzzo
41
M
New York
NY
00:48:29
10K
Patrick Accetta
46
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:55
10K
Amod Acharya
32
M
Woodside
NY
01:05:00
10K
Lori Acker
46
F
Manhasset
NY
01:10:00
10K
Keiffer Acoba
17
M
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Wilfredo Acoba
49
M
Kingspark
NY
00:55:00
10K
Brian Adams
35
M
Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Loretta Adams
50
F
Commack
NY
01:08:00
10K
Michael Adams
66
M
N. Bellmore
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephanie Adams
34
F
Northport
NY
01:45:00
10K
Tj Adams
42
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:39:58
10K
Alicia Addonizio
22
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Yuko Agehara
36
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Louis Agliardo
65
M
Huntington
NY
01:10:10
10K
Eric Agruso
28
M
Smithtown
NY
00:56:00
10K
Sergio Aguirre
41
M
Huntington
NY
00:54:00
10K
Roseann Alamia
46
F
Seaford
NY
00:55:00
10K
Robert Albanese
60
M
Kings Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Brian Albert
51
M
Massapequa
NY
00:59:42
10K
Peter Albert
58
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
01:10:00
10K
Sara Albert
21
F
Massapequa
NY
00:58:22
10K
Desiree Albright
60
F
Amagansette
NY
01:01:01
10K
John Albright
49
M
Northport
NY
00:55:55
10K
Christine Albrittain
47
F
Stow
MA
01:00:00
10K
Sean Alexander
39
M
East Northport
NY
00:45:30
10K
Brooke Alfino
42
F
N Massapequa
NY
01:02:00
10K
Chris Algieri
33
M
Boca Raton
FL
00:43:00
10K
Kristen Algierie
27
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:55:00
10K
Joseph Alicata
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:50:00
10K
Mandi Allegretti
41
F
Bellport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jaime Allen
41
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jeffrey Allen
56
M
Somerset
NJ
01:04:10
10K
Mikey Allen
39
M
Patchogue
NY
00:47:30
10K
David Alm
42
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:36:00
10K
Kathy Alongi
45
F
West Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Timur Alptunaer
31
M
Ny
NY
00:45:00
10K
Julie Altman
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alex Altunis
37
M
Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Amanda Alver
27
F
Shirley
NY
01:00:00
10K
Laura Amante
27
F
Seaford
NY
01:07:00
10K
Kelly Amar
47
F
Huntington
NY
00:58:00
10K
William Ambrosio
53
M
Northport
NY
00:42:00
10K
Julia Ambroze
25
F
Bethpage
NY
01:30:00
10K
Jenna Ament
30
F
East Norwich
NY
01:12:00
10K
Steven Amoroso
50
M
Central Islip
NY
00:41:30
10K
John Andersen
65
M
Brentwood
NY
00:30:00
2K
Brandon Anderson
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Christine Anderson
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Erik Anderson
33
M
New York
NY
01:20:02
10K
Jamie Anderson
34
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:15:00
10K
Kristina Anderson
51
F
North Bergen
NJ
01:10:00
10K
Paul Anderson
55
M
Centerport
NY
00:59:15
10K
Paul Anderson
27
M
Yonkers
NY
01:20:02
10K
Souzanna Anderson
30
F
Blue Point
NY
01:30:03
10K
Tara Andreas
28
F
New York
NY
01:11:01
10K
Roberta Andreasi
59
F
Norwalk
CT
01:00:00
10K
Wesam Androus
47
M
Melville
NY
01:15:00
10K
Jennifer Angelo
46
F
Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michael Angelo
60
M
East Northport
NY
00:56:36
10K
Robin Angelo
56
F
East Northport
NY
00:58:36
10K
Gregory Angermaier
39
M
Townsend
DE
00:45:00
10K
Donna Angus
45
F
Smithtown
NY
01:01:04
10K
Anthony Anitra
33
M
West Islip
NY
00:48:00
10K
Kimberly Ann
37
F
Glendale
NY
01:05:00
10K
Laura Ansell
48
F
East Northport
NY
01:01:44
10K
Zachary Ansell
10
M
East Northport
NY
01:01:44
10K
Zoe Ansell
12
F
East Northport
NY
01:01:44
10K
Kim Anstey
58
F
Northport
NY
01:02:03
10K
Wayne Anstey
58
M
Northport
NY
01:02:03
10K
John Antinora
52
M
Hicksville
NY
00:52:07
10K
John Antonucci
51
M
Stony Brook
NY
00:56:00
10K
Michael Anzelone
11
M
Seaford
NY
01:05:00
10K
Richard Arabia
58
M
Red Bank
NJ
01:10:00
10K
Jina Arafat
41
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:55:00
10K
Kelly Archer
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:49:30
10K
Michael Arcieri
32
M
West Islip
NY
00:50:00
10K
Allison Argyropoulos
38
F
Bellmore
NY
01:05:00
10K
Mark Aronberg
55
M
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Barbara Aronowsky
73
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Barry Aronowsky
76
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:15:00
10K
Jenna Arteca
30
F
South Setauket
NY
02:30:06
10K
Scott Ash
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:55:00
10K
Abigail Athanasopoulos
37
F
Oceanside
NY
00:50:00
10K
Brian Ault
35
M
Northport
NY
00:49:00
10K
Christine Austen
58
F
Mount Sinai
NY
01:00:00
10K
Sam Austin
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:49:59
10K
Garrick Autler
27
M
St. James
NY
01:00:00
10K
Adrienne Autovino
38
F
Islip
NY
00:53:00
10K
Christina Avallone
46
F
Stewart Manor
NY
01:10:00
10K
Cathy Aven
31
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
01:40:00
10K
Carl Avino
64
M
East Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Annmarie Ayers
43
F
East Northport
NY
01:15:00
10K
Jacob Ayers
11
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jerry Aylward
69
M
Southold
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lily Ayzenberg
7
F
Westbury
NY
00:15:56
2K
Janet Bachman
40
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
01:01:01
10K
Melissa Backer
34
F
North Plainfield
NJ
01:05:00
10K
Tom Backer
62
M
Commack
NY
01:11:00
10K
Mark Badami
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:46:30
10K
Jenny Baez
42
F
Farmingville
NY
01:05:00
10K
Alan Baisch
56
M
Selden
NY
00:39:00
10K
Peter Baker
25
M
Patchogue
NY
00:45:01
10K
Paulina Ballaban
50
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Tracy Bamford
49
F
Palm Harbor
FL
01:15:00
10K
Neydelin Banegas
24
F
Huntington
NY
01:20:00
10K
Christopher Banks
53
M
East Quogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Emily Banzer
24
F
Northport
NY
00:42:50
10K
Anthony Barahona
12
M
West Babylon
NY
01:30:30
10K
Michelle Barahona
39
F
West Babylon
NY
01:01:01
10K
John Barbaccia
55
M
Pittsford
NY
00:56:00
10K
Charles Barbagallo
22
M
E Northport
NY
00:47:30
10K
Henry Barbagallo
10
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Thomas Barbagallo
52
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jackie Barber
36
F
N Smithfield
RI
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Bardong
29
F
Centerport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Kevin Barnard
25
M
Plainview
NY
01:10:00
10K
Judith Barnett
64
F
Sayville
NY
01:40:00
10K
Stephen Barnett
43
M
Northport
NY
00:48:00
10K
Daniel Barresi
41
M
Centereach
NY
01:05:30
10K
Nathan Barresi
5
M
Centereach
NY
00:20:10
2K
Ryan Barresi
36
M
East Setauket
NY
01:55:00
10K
Adriana Barrows
46
F
Fort Salonga
NY
02:59:59
10K
Allison Barth
40
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Chris Barth
59
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:48:09
10K
Justin Barth
23
M
Syosset
NY
00:48:00
10K
Matthew Basile
24
M
Long Island City
NY
00:36:50
10K
Doug Bassemir
57
M
Aquebogue
NY
00:55:00
10K
James Bassler
52
M
Lindenhurst
NY
01:15:03
10K
Erica Bavaro
18
F
West Islip
NY
01:30:14
10K
Steven Bavaro
49
M
West Islip
NY
01:50:15
10K
Janice Baxter
66
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:05
10K
Joe Baxter
58
M
Flemington
NJ
01:05:00
10K
Gianluca Bebber
13
M
Manhasset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Cody Beck
27
M
New York
NY
00:50:00
10K
Stephanie Becker
45
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
01:10:00
10K
Joseph Bedics
59
M
Oceanside
NY
01:20:30
10K
Kelly Behensky
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:28:00
10K
Tanya Lee Behnke
36
F
Medford
NY
01:20:00
10K
Gregory Behrens
28
M
New York
NY
00:49:00
10K
Reginald Beiard
32
M
Los Angeles
CA
01:15:30
10K
Marlene Beilis
46
F
Westfield
NJ
01:01:01
10K
Joana Bekerman
45
F
Muttontown
NY
00:50:00
10K
Rachel Belford
44
F
Orlando
FL
01:10:00
10K
Jeffrey Beling
27
M
Framingham
MA
00:37:56
10K
Michelle Bell
32
F
Kings Park
NY
01:15:00
10K
Stacey Bell
40
F
Woodbury
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauren Bella
29
F
Bellport
NY
01:00:00
10K
John Bellantuono
25
M
Centereach
NY
02:00:00
2K
Elisa Bellere
51
F
Elmhurst
NY
01:10:21
10K
Sherry Bellovin
70
F
N. Massapequa
NY
01:10:00
10K
Natalie Belval
44
F
Bayside
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kristen Bence
33
F
South Setauket
NY
01:00:19
10K
Anthony Bencivenga
47
M
Nesconset
NY
01:05:00
10K
Carol Bencivenga
63
F
Commack
NY
02:59:58
10K
Joseph Bencivenga
61
M
Carle Place
NY
00:58:59
10K
Tara Bencivenga
33
F
Commack
NY
02:59:59
10K
Alexandra Bendernagel
26
F
Farmingdale
NY
01:00:00
10K
Yizhaq Benshabat
35
M
Roslyn Hts
NY
00:50:00
10K
Donald Benson
51
M
Forest Hills
NY
01:15:00
10K
Kerry Benson
54
F
Nesconset
NY
01:00:00
10K
Ginee Berardi
52
F
Bayport
NY
01:15:00
10K
Susan Berge
48
F
Farmingdale
NY
01:11:11
10K
Justin Berghoff
40
M
Northport
NY
00:49:59
10K
James Beringer
43
M
Farmingdale
NY
01:00:00
10K
Doris Berland
48
F
Syosset
NY
01:10:00
10K
Lynn Berry
50
F
Rocky Point
NY
00:59:00
10K
Lauren Betz
34
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Miriam Beyer
41
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:44:00
10K
Joe Bianco
51
M
Centerport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Bianco
52
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kalliopi Bielawski
41
F
Garden City
NY
00:52:00
10K
Erin Bien
53
F
Brunswick
GA
00:56:00
10K
Joseph Biernat
42
M
Red Hook
NY
00:37:30
10K
Shane Biffar
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:55:33
10K
Brooke Bifulco
22
F
Huntingtn Sta
NY
01:45:02
10K
Christy Birnbaum
39
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
00:55:00
10K
David Birnbaum
38
M
East Northport
NY
00:46:12
10K
Nashua Birnholz
40
M
West Islip
NY
01:00:01
10K
Heather Bishop
44
F
Massapequa
NY
00:58:58
10K
John Bishop
63
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Aubrey Bittner
30
F
Port Jefferson
NY
00:57:00
10K
Anne Marie Bizzaro
50
F
Bohemia
NY
01:20:00
10K
Michele Black
44
F
Holbrook
NY
01:15:00
10K
Robert Black
71
M
Atlantic Highlands
NJ
01:00:00
10K
Richard Blackmore
50
M
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Debbie Blair
59
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
00:48:02
10K
Jennifer Blair-Monte
42
F
Bellport
NY
01:30:00
10K
Anne Blaney
36
F
Long Beach
NY
01:00:00
10K
Dillon Blatt
25
M
Baltimore
MD
01:00:00
10K
Lisa Blaustein
49
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:30:30
10K
Adam Bleifeld
47
M
Port Washington
NY
00:42:00
10K
Derek Blieberg
29
M
Islip Terrace
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gabrielle Blieberg
56
F
Islip Terrace
NY
01:15:00
10K
Peter Blieberg
58
M
Islip Terrace
NY
01:00:00
10K
Calvin Blissett
11
M
Northport
NY
01:45:00
10K
Guy Blissett
52
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jean Marie Blissett
50
F
Northport
NY
02:01:00
10K
Simon Blissett
9
M
Northport
NY
01:45:00
10K
Andrea Bloecker
47
F
Oceanside
NY
01:06:03
10K
Craig Blum
38
M
Wetbury
NY
01:10:00
10K
David Blythe
58
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:04:10
10K
Scott Bocamazo
47
M
Bethpage
NY
01:58:30
10K
Karl Bocker
52
M
Mt Sinai
NY
01:10:00
10K
Beth Bode
51
F
Smithtown
NY
01:29:00
10K
Paul Bode
52
M
Smithtown
NY
00:50:00
10K
Melanie Boehmer
27
F
Kings Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Allen Boggs Sr
63
M
Bayshore
NY
00:50:18
10K
Sue Bolen
50
F
Chappaqua
NY
01:10:29
10K
Thomas Bolen
56
M
Northport
NY
01:15:01
10K
Tj Bolen
23
M
Northport
NY
00:46:00
10K
Eugene Bonapace
50
M
Woodbury
NY
01:10:00
10K
James Bongiorno
58
M
Huntington
NY
00:59:59
10K
Frank Bonosoro
72
M
E Northport
NY
01:20:01
10K
Michelle Bonura
64
F
Wading River
NY
01:02:01
10K
Lisa Bonvino
45
F
Smithtown
NY
01:03:43
10K
Kevin Boone
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
00:43:43
10K
Saul Borenstein
77
M
Melville
NY
01:06:05
10K
Nickolas Boroda
23
M
Massapequa
NY
00:50:00
10K
John Borrelli
30
M
Patchogue
NY
01:07:21
10K
Jessica Bottone
35
F
Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Karl Bourke
52
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:46:00
10K
Scott Boyarsky
42
M
Pennington
NJ
01:00:00
10K
Jill Boylan
40
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauren Boyle
26
F
Miller Place
NY
00:58:00
10K
Lisa Boyle
45
F
Commack
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Bozzo
41
M
Whitestone
NY
00:49:15
10K
Damian Bradley
45
F
Bay Shore
NY
00:53:00
10K
Colin Brady
28
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Keith Brady
29
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Briana Brancato
27
F
Melville
NY
00:45:00
10K
Jeff Brandi
39
M
Commack
NY
01:00:00
10K
Tara Brassill
46
F
Merrick
NY
00:58:59
10K
Donnie Braunstein
60
M
Northport
NY
01:05:15
10K
Jim Braunstein
51
M
New York
NY
00:52:00
10K
Rina Bravo
35
F
Jackson Hts
NY
02:15:00
10K
Ethan Brazier
14
M
Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Simon Brazier
45
M
Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jd Bredenkamp
37
M
East Setauket
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jolene Bredenkamp
37
F
East Setauket
NY
01:00:00
10K
Heather Breen
58
F
Oyster Bay
NY
01:15:05
10K
Brittany Breidenbach
28
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Brendel
43
F
Kings Park
NY
00:49:36
10K
Barbara Brennan
41
F
E Northport
NY
01:25:00
10K
Callie Brennan
29
F
Port Jefferson
NY
00:50:00
10K
Geralyn Brennan
38
F
Northport
NY
01:33:28
10K
Jennifer Brennan
26
F
Northport
NY
00:45:30
10K
Mike Brennan
70
M
Rego Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
David Brenner
49
M
Plainview
NY
00:52:00
10K
Judith Brenner
48
F
Plainview
NY
00:46:00
10K
Kc Brett
57
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:42:00
10K
Meagan Brigandi
33
F
Hicksville
NY
00:00:00
10K
Lawrence Brignati
43
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:58:30
10K
John Britz
54
M
Staten Island
NY
00:54:05
10K
Irene Brociner
55
F
East Meadow
NY
01:17:11
10K
Anne Broderick
52
F
Hicksville
NY
00:58:08
10K
Michael Broderick
53
M
Hicksville
NY
00:50:10
10K
Stephan Broderick
26
M
Huntington
NY
00:57:23
10K
Una Broderick
51
F
Wantagh
NY
00:42:30
10K
Brandon Broere
21
M
Northport
NY
00:39:00
10K
Robert Brooks
73
M
Port Washington
NY
01:00:07
10K
Hollie Brostek
52
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kelsie Brostek
22
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jocelyn Broughton
70
F
Oxted
01:01:00
10K
Bethany Brown
40
F
Baldwin
NY
01:07:00
10K
Corey Brown
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:50:08
10K
Delanie Brown
29
F
Colts Neck
NJ
01:04:00
10K
Diana Brown
33
F
Yaphank
NY
01:12:00
10K
Joel Brown
47
M
Huntington St
NY
00:44:15
10K
Kevin Brown
53
M
Commack
NY
00:54:00
10K
Marjorie Brown
56
F
Woodbury
NY
01:20:06
10K
McKayla Brown
18
F
Commack
NY
00:54:00
10K
Meegan Brown
18
F
Commack
NY
00:54:00
10K
Michael Brown
50
M
Northport
NY
00:44:45
10K
Michael Brown
41
M
Kings Park
NY
00:40:00
10K
Robert Brown
29
M
Colts Neck
NJ
00:55:00
10K
Thomas Brown
76
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:12:00
10K
Tracy Brown
47
F
Massapequa
NY
02:30:05
10K
Eileen Browne
52
F
Massapequa
NY
00:49:00
10K
Lorraine Browne
47
F
Lynbrook
NY
00:47:00
10K
Ann Marie Brumm
53
F
Montgomery
TX
01:15:00
10K
Ted Brummel
48
M
E Northport
NY
00:46:30
10K
Lisa Brunengraber
38
F
Bay Shore
NY
00:57:30
10K
Joanna Brunet
47
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:30:00
10K
Suzanne Bryant
38
F
Miller Place
NY
00:55:00
10K
Melissa Bubelis
27
F
Williston Park
NY
00:50:10
10K
Alyssa Buckley
20
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Corinne Buckley
58
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Buckley
42
M
Brentwood
NY
01:00:00
10K
Sara Buckley
22
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Buckley
53
M
Setauket
NY
00:45:00
10K
Mandi Budah
33
F
Central Islip
NY
01:07:00
10K
Stephanie Buffa
37
F
East Setauket
NY
01:00:02
10K
Janet Buitenkant
56
F
Northport
NY
01:05:30
10K
Scott Bullis
38
M
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Linda Bumbalo
42
F
Bellmore
NY
00:47:45
10K
Jack Burkart
24
M
East Setauket
NY
00:51:00
10K
Peter Burke
55
M
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Richard Burke
51
M
Merrick
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennie Burkhard
40
F
Massapequa
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauryn Burnett
25
F
Lambertville
NJ
00:46:10
10K
Linda Burnett
51
F
Northport
NY
00:58:58
10K
Travis Burr
29
M
New York
NY
00:45:00
10K
Mark Burritt
47
M
New Hyde Park
NY
01:08:12
10K
Diane Buscaglia
62
F
Sound Beach
NY
01:00:00
10K
Flora Butcher
79
F
Levittown
NY
01:24:10
10K
Rosalia Butera
47
F
N Massapequa
NY
00:55:00
10K
Matthewf Buttafuoco
33
M
Huntington
NY
00:48:00
10K
Tien Butts
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:39:00
10K
Rawl Byer
51
M
Plainview
NY
00:50:00
10K
Herman Byng
65
M
West Palm Beach
FL
00:54:00
10K
Kevin Byrne
67
M
East Meadow
NY
01:00:00
10K
Chris Byrnes
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:55:15
10K
Andrew Cabasso
30
M
Port Washington
NY
00:59:30
10K
Jack Cabasso
59
M
Commack
NY
00:59:30
10K
Michelle Cagnetto
45
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Caiola
12
M
North Merrick
NY
00:45:00
10K
Colleen Calamis
60
F
Commack
NY
01:09:32
10K
Dana Calandra
34
F
Smithtown
NY
01:10:00
10K
Lori Calat
40
F
Mount Kisco
NY
00:55:24
10K
David Calianese
25
M
River Vale
NJ
01:15:10
10K
Meadhbh Callanan
23
F
Galway
GA
01:10:01
10K
Joseph Callegari
31
M
Kings Park
NY
00:44:16
10K
Melissa Callis
43
F
Sayville
NY
01:08:00
10K
Raymond Camacho
33
M
Saint James
NY
00:55:00
10K
Paul Camhi
38
M
Jericho
NY
00:48:58
10K
Robert Cammarata
73
M
Merrick
NY
01:04:30
10K
Julianne Campa
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:05:00
10K
George Campbell
42
M
Valley Stream
NY
00:48:19
10K
John Campbell
54
M
West Islip
NY
00:55:00
10K
Lauren Campbell
35
F
Huntingtn Sta
NY
01:00:15
10K
Samantha Campbell
31
F
Astoria
NY
00:58:30
10K
Michael Canavan
56
M
South Huntington
NY
01:05:00
10K
Luigi Canepa
35
M
Long Beach
NY
00:49:58
10K
Lindsay Caparco
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michael Caparco
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michael Capasso
36
M
Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Bartholomew Cappiello
75
M
Bay Shore
NY
01:15:00
10K
Melissa Cappy
31
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Capuano
44
M
Oceanside
NY
00:51:01
10K
Erin Caputo
36
F
Setauket
NY
00:49:30
10K
Teresa Caputo
25
F
Hauppauge
NY
00:54:42
10K
Juliana Carambia
31
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:20:30
10K
Stephanie Carambia
35
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:45:10
10K
Christina Caramico
45
F
Huntington
NY
01:10:00
10K
Glen Carballo
35
M
Islip
NY
00:50:30
10K
Michael Carboine
54
M
Homer
NY
01:00:00
10K
Frank Cardone
55
M
Huntingtion
NY
01:02:00
10K
Robert N Cardone
54
M
Massapequa
NY
00:49:49
10K
Michael Carlino
26
M
Centereach
NY
00:45:01
10K
Cindy Carlson
58
F
Merrick
NY
01:02:03
10K
Katherine Carlson
32
F
Rocky Point
NY
00:59:22
10K
Ken Carmel
57
M
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
01:01:12
10K
Katherine Carmichael
30
F
New York
NY
00:56:45
10K
Sean Carmichael
31
M
New York
NY
00:56:45
10K
Zaydu Carmona
53
F
Hoboken
NJ
01:03:30
10K
John Carney
50
M
Huntington
NY
01:48:20
10K
Kelly Carney
36
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Leonard Carolan
67
M
Setauket
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jennifer Carpenter
31
F
E Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Nancy Carpenter
62
F
E Northport
NY
01:42:00
10K
Adam Carpentieri
44
M
Sayville
NY
00:51:59
10K
Jennifer Carpentieri
42
F
Sayville
NY
00:55:45
10K
Justine Carr
27
F
Astoria
NY
01:44:44
10K
Andrew Carrig
31
M
North Babylon
NY
00:40:29
10K
Stephen Carrochi
35
M
Fort Washington
PA
00:59:00
10K
Jennifer Carroll
41
F
Seaford
NY
01:05:00
10K
Gina Carson
48
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:15:00
10K
William Carson
20
M
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jeff Carter
50
M
Freehold
NJ
00:59:30
10K
Joseph Carter
51
M
Wantagh
NY
00:59:00
10K
Gina Cartwright
49
F
Northport
NY
01:22:00
10K
Reese Cartwright
12
F
Northport
NY
01:40:00
10K
Alyson Casey
36
F
Flushing
NY
01:05:00
10K
Cathy Casey
54
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
00:55:00
10K
John Casey
53
M
New York
NY
00:50:00
10K
Logan Cash
10
M
East Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Pat Cash
41
M
East Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Gregory Caso
21
M
Bayville
NY
00:41:07
10K
Thomas Cassidy
52
M
New Rochelle
NY
01:15:00
10K
Gary Castaldo
34
M
Smithtown
NY
01:09:32
10K
Nicole Castaldo
34
F
Smithtown
NY
01:09:32
10K
John Castella
65
M
Huntington
NY
01:05:00
10K
Michael Castelli
50
M
St James
NY
01:05:00
10K
Michael Castillo
28
M
Rocky Point
NY
00:45:00
2K
Jeff Castro
50
M
Landenberg
PA
00:45:00
10K
Kathy Castro
69
F
Mount Sinai
NY
00:20:00
2K
Michael Castro
9
M
Mount Sinai
NY
00:20:00
2K
Michael Castro
46
M
Mount Sinai
NY
00:53:00
10K
Nate Castro
11
M
Mount Sinai
NY
00:11:00
2K
Owen Castro
13
M
Mount Sinai
NY
00:11:00
2K
Robert Castro
73
M
Port Jeff Sta
NY
00:25:00
2K
Stephanie Castro
44
F
Mount Sinai
NY
00:53:00
10K
Richard Catalano
57
M
Garden City
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kristin Catterson
38
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Thomas Caulfield
22
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Thomas Caulfield
53
M
Northport
NY
00:55:01
10K
Melissa Cavaliere Ng
47
F
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Emily Cavallaro
26
F
Westbury
NY
00:58:00
10K
Julianna Cavallaro
17
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Roseann Cavallaro
51
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Spencer Cavallo
26
M
Northport
NY
00:45:00
10K
Jennifer Cavanagh
44
F
Islip
NY
01:05:00
10K
Joseph Cavanagh
44
M
Islip
NY
01:06:00
10K
Seda Celik
28
F
Patchogue
NY
01:30:00
10K
Marie Censoplano
51
F
Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Regina Cestari
47
F
Nesconset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Judi Cestaro
60
F
Bayport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jean Chadderton
58
F
Port Jefferson
NY
01:00:00
10K
Neil Chadderton
55
M
Port Jefferson
NY
01:00:00
10K
Louisa Chafee
49
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:12:00
10K
Lisa Chait
51
F
Merrick
NY
01:05:00
10K
Helen Chambers
54
F
Patchogue
NY
00:46:59
10K
Michele Champion
44
F
Manorville
NY
01:00:00
10K
David Chan
57
M
Holbrook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gilbert Chan
51
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
01:07:00
10K
Courtney Chandonnet
24
F
Clarksburg
NJ
00:48:00
10K
Denise Chapman
52
F
Smithtown
NY
01:12:03
10K
Jasper Charan
40
M
Hicksville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mark Chasanoff
28
M
Patchogue
NY
00:50:01
10K
Michele Chattaway
66
F
Riverhead
NY
00:56:30
10K
Mary Chavez
40
F
Brentwood
NY
01:00:01
10K
Brendan Chellis
51
M
Boston
MA
00:58:19
10K
Anita Chen
53
F
Plainview
NY
01:00:00
10K
Ting Cheng
44
M
Hauppauge
NY
00:50:00
10K
Erica Chesler
32
F
South Setauket
NY
01:12:00
10K
Howard Chesloff
65
M
Plainview
NY
01:45:01
10K
Stacy Chesloff
30
F
Plainview
NY
01:10:00
10K
Lindsay Chetelat
25
F
Jackson Heights
NY
00:50:00
10K
Stacey Chiarello-Baillargeo
40
F
Bayport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Maria Chille
51
F
Massapequa
NY
01:30:00
10K
Marisa Chiovarelli
24
F
East Nortjport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Anthony Chirco
52
M
E. Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Danielle Chirico
21
F
E Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Hong Ryul Cho
45
M
Huntington
NY
00:51:00
10K
James Cho
47
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lucie Cho
42
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:10:00
10K
Adil Chohan
49
M
Coram
NY
01:22:14
10K
Younga Choi
34
F
Roslyn Heights
NY
01:00:00
10K
Joseph Choinski
22
M
East Northport
NY
00:44:07
10K
Thomas Chojnacki
51
M
East Rockaway
NY
00:47:30
10K
Tara Christ
26
F
Northport
NY
01:05:15
10K
William Christensen
40
M
West Islip
NY
00:44:23
10K
Lon Mae Chu
53
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
2K
Jessilyn Ciaburri
28
F
Huntington
NY
00:54:00
10K
Larraine Ciccarelli-Hahn
30
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jason Cifuentes
42
M
West Sayville
NY
00:50:00
10K
Salvatore Cino
62
M
Lynbrook
NY
01:17:11
10K
Michael Ciofalo
38
M
Bronx
NY
01:11:35
10K
Karin Cione
44
F
Holbrook
NY
02:05:00
10K
Theodore Cirko
52
M
Massapequa
NY
00:58:00
10K
Andrew Citarella
58
M
East Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Crystal Citarella
31
F
Smithtown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Craig Clare
49
M
Bayport
NY
00:53:00
10K
Jodi Clarin
49
F
Huntington Station
NY
01:10:29
10K
Emily Clark
43
F
West Islip
NY
01:00:13
10K
Amy Clarke
43
F
Nesconset
NY
01:08:00
10K
Daniel Clarke
42
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:00:01
10K
Beth Cleary
36
F
New York
NY
01:55:00
10K
Brendan Cleary
33
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:55:00
10K
Keith Clement
51
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jeanne Clemente
55
F
Kings Park
NY
01:10:00
10K
Henry Clemmens
49
M
Ocean Beach
NY
01:15:00
10K
Liz Clesse
47
F
Smithtown
NY
01:52:10
10K
John Clifford
56
M
Seaford
NY
00:48:00
10K
Christi Clinton
20
F
East Northport
NY
01:06:37
10K
Richie Clinton
18
M
East Northport
NY
01:06:37
10K
Richard Cloney
37
M
Shirley
NY
00:46:30
10K
Paul Clough
68
M
Bellport
NY
01:01:00
10K
Susan Cochrane
55
F
West Islip
NY
01:05:00
10K
Andrew Cohen
39
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jason Cohen
50
M
Manorville
NY
00:39:59
10K
Jay Cohen
66
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:54:00
10K
Michelle Cohen
41
F
Garden City Park
NY
01:25:00
10K
Neil Cohen
53
M
Roslyn
NY
01:01:00
10K
Rebecca Cohen
28
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Andie Cohn
25
F
Plainview
NY
01:10:00
10K
Bruce Cohn
57
M
Plainview
NY
01:10:00
10K
Lisa Cohn
55
F
Plainview
NY
01:10:00
10K
Erika Coiro
37
F
Kings Park
NY
01:12:00
10K
Jonathan Cojuangco
35
M
Massapequa
NY
01:10:00
10K
Dennis Colantonio
40
M
East Patchogue
NY
01:10:00
10K
Darryl Coleman
50
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:08:00
10K
Ryan Coll
12
M
Massapequa Park
NY
00:52:00
10K
Thomas Coll
47
M
Massapequa Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Kevin Colleluori
30
M
Bethpage
NY
00:55:00
10K
Melissa Colleluori
30
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Anna Collins
44
F
West Babylon
NY
00:55:00
10K
John Collins
33
M
East Islip
NY
00:48:00
10K
Kelly Collins
47
F
Centerport
NY
01:01:00
10K
Michael Collins
36
M
Forest Hills
NY
01:30:00
10K
Tara Collins
40
F
Sayville
NY
00:52:02
10K
Tom Collins
62
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:05
10K
Bettyann Colombo
55
F
Mount Sinai
NY
01:04:12
10K
Angel Colon
37
M
Little Ferry
NJ
00:46:00
10K
Matthew Comerford
41
M
Floral Park
NY
00:47:00
10K
Nicholas Comerford
37
M
Mineola
NY
01:05:00
10K
Renato Compres
32
M
Whitestone
NY
01:02:03
10K
Sean Concepcion
36
M
Bethpage
NY
01:10:01
10K
Thomas Conley
65
M
Merrick
NY
01:20:05
10K
John Conner
34
M
Northport
NY
00:52:00
10K
Breda Connolly
48
F
Westbury
NY
01:01:01
10K
Sarah Connolly
48
F
Westbury
NY
01:10:01
10K
Katie Ann Connors
33
F
Staten Island
NY
00:53:00
10K
Roxanne Conroy
47
F
Islip
NY
01:15:00
10K
Stephen Conroy
72
M
Manhasset
NY
00:53:00
10K
Angelique Consalazio
47
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
00:49:30
10K
Gus Constantouris
54
M
East Setauket
NY
00:56:10
10K
Diana Conte
50
F
Syosset
NY
00:59:00
10K
Michael Conte
44
M
Saint James
NY
00:45:01
10K
Robin Conte
42
F
St James
NY
01:05:00
10K
Charles Conti
23
M
Rocky Point
NY
00:58:10
10K
Jennifer Conti
49
F
Rocky Point
NY
01:11:00
10K
Mark Conzone
56
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nancie Conzone
53
F
Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jenine Cook
49
F
Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Leslie Cook
44
F
Massapequa
NY
00:53:15
10K
Matthew Cook
27
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Molly Cook
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:59:59
10K
Natalie Cook
29
F
Kings Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kevin Cooke
42
M
Bayshore
NY
00:45:38
10K
Scott Cooley
48
M
Centerport
NY
00:58:45
10K
Brian Cooney
43
M
Oakdale
NY
00:54:00
10K
Colleen Cooney
52
F
Smithtown
NY
01:20:00
10K
John Cooney
50
M
Northport
NY
00:49:00
10K
Patrick Cooney
11
M
Northport
NY
00:49:00
10K
Jeffrey Cooper
41
M
New York
NY
00:42:00
10K
Lori Coppa
53
F
Seymour
CT
01:04:00
10K
Mercedes Corapi
20
F
Bay Shore
NY
00:45:00
2K
Bobby Corbett
55
M
Woodbury
NY
00:55:00
10K
Judy Corbett
57
F
Woodbury
NY
00:55:00
10K
Sean Corcoran
25
M
New Bern
NC
01:00:00
10K
Sean Corcoran
56
M
New Bern
NC
01:00:00
10K
Patricia Cordes
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:53:00
10K
Brian Cornelius
33
M
Centerport
NY
00:43:00
10K
Joanne Cornelius
64
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:53:00
10K
Kevin Cornelius
59
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Marianne Corons
53
F
Merrick
NY
01:30:00
10K
John Corporon
58
M
Stamford
CT
00:52:42
10K
Alyssa Corr
43
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
James Corr
45
M
New York
NY
00:04:00
10K
James Corr
10
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
John Corr
12
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Vincent Corrado
50
M
Massapequa
NY
01:07:30
10K
Bernice Corral-Garcia
43
F
Centereach
NY
00:55:00
10K
Francis Corrigan
33
M
Melrose
MA
00:32:00
10K
Brittany Corso
24
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kathryn Cortelyou
42
F
Windham
NH
00:57:00
10K
Amanda Cosentino
32
F
Stony Point
NY
00:59:40
10K
Megan Cosgrove
27
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:05:00
10K
Marissa Cossaro
22
F
E Northport
NY
00:36:30
10K
Sara Costantino
27
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
00:48:00
10K
August Costanza
60
M
Lindenhurst
NY
01:00:00
10K
Anna Costello
51
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Debbie Costello
38
F
Levittown
NY
00:48:00
10K
Diane Costello
61
F
Smithtown
NY
01:09:32
10K
Jim Costello
47
M
Northport
NY
00:49:15
10K
Robert Costello
45
M
Mineola
NY
01:00:00
10K
Robert Costello
39
M
Levittown
NY
00:48:00
10K
Thomas Costello
62
M
Smithtown
NY
01:09:32
10K
Keith Costigan
46
M
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
00:50:10
10K
Kevin Cottrell
41
M
New Canaan
CT
01:00:00
10K
Bill Courbanou
58
M
Farmingdale
NY
00:59:00
10K
Lori Courtney
53
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Danielle Couture-Craft
37
F
East Northport
NY
00:56:16
10K
Jacob Coven
11
M
Tenafly
NJ
2K
Jacqueline Coven
50
F
Nesconset
NY
01:20:00
10K
Michael Coven
47
M
Tenafly
NJ
00:48:00
10K
Sarah Coven
11
F
Tenafly
NJ
2K
Michael Coyle
57
M
East Northport
NY
01:30:00
10K
Danielle Coysh
37
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:00:00
10K
Steve Craft
40
M
Long Is City
NY
01:00:00
10K
Tara Craig
45
F
Centerport
NY
01:44:44
10K
Brian Crane
31
M
Freeport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Kristin Crane
33
F
Freeport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Allison Crayne
20
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Elizabeth Crayne
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:30:00
10K
Bob Creamer
59
M
Old Westbury
NY
00:58:00
10K
Kimberly Crettol
48
F
Kings Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Marde Croly
52
F
Bayport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Cori Cronin
39
F
East Yaphank
NY
00:52:00
10K
Laura Cross
48
F
Islip Terrace
NY
01:20:00
10K
Rebecca Crowe
44
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:54:00
10K
Maria Crowley
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:01:00
10K
Thomas Crowley
33
M
Garden City
NY
00:54:21
10K
Kristen Cruz
41
F
East Norwich
NY
01:00:00
10K
Osvaldo Cruz
40
M
East Norwich
NY
00:49:00
10K
Kelly Cuba
47
F
Islip Terrace
NY
00:59:00
10K
Trevor Cudmore
50
M
Bayport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Eddie Cuff
56
M
Kings Park
NY
00:57:00
10K
Kathleen Cuff
57
F
Kings Park
NY
00:59:00
10K
William Cullen
67
M
Franklin Square
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michael Cullinan
40
M
Massapequa
NY
00:43:40
10K
Andrew Cumming
44
M
Kings Park
NY
01:05:20
10K
Kathleen Cumming
46
F
Kings Park
NY
01:05:30
10K
Clare Cunniffe
58
F
Bayport
NY
01:02:00
10K
Clare Cunningham
41
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Michael Cunningham
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:45:00
10K
Tom Cunningham
58
M
East Meadow
NY
00:55:00
10K
Rebecca Cuozzo
26
F
New York
NY
00:50:00
10K
Ashley Curreri
27
F
Bellport
NY
01:59:59
10K
Ryan Curry
32
M
Lindenhurst
NY
01:12:00
10K
Theresa Curry
50
F
East Norwich
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rj Curth
25
M
Huntington
NY
00:04:04
10K
Eliud Custodio
40
M
Huntington
NY
00:45:00
10K
Judy Cutaia
66
F
Port Washington
NY
01:01:10
10K
Nelson Da Costa
38
M
Oakdale
NY
01:05:00
10K
John D'Agate
44
M
New York
NY
00:52:00
10K
John D'Agostino
53
M
New York
NY
01:12:00
10K
Andrew Dalbey
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:45:00
10K
Richelle Dalbey
46
F
Lindenhurst
NY
00:50:00
10K
Graham D'Alessandro
32
M
Wesley Chapel
FL
00:45:00
10K
Greg D'Alessandro
60
M
Northport
NY
01:09:00
10K
Jessica D'Alessandro
32
F
Wesley Chapel
FL
01:00:00
10K
Scott Daley
25
M
East Islip
NY
00:55:00
10K
Linda Dalland
44
F
Commack
NY
01:01:04
10K
Patrick Daly
54
M
Merrick
NY
00:40:00
10K
Paul Daly
60
M
Kings Park
NY
00:58:00
10K
Stephanie Damasco
46
F
Commack
NY
02:00:00
10K
Mary D'Amato
52
F
Northport
NY
01:45:00
10K
Nicholas Damenti
56
M
East Setauket
NY
00:44:00
10K
Alexis Damico
21
F
Babylon
NY
02:30:30
10K
Mara Damico
37
F
West Islip
NY
00:57:53
10K
Alexandra Danay
28
F
Wantagh
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Danay
61
M
Wantagh
NY
01:00:00
10K
Melissa Danchalski
35
F
Manorville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nicholas D'Anna
45
M
Huntington
NY
00:41:00
10K
Michael Dantuono
37
M
East Meadow
NY
01:02:00
10K
Donald D'Aries
42
M
Hillsdale
NY
00:52:00
10K
Carolanne Darrigo
48
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Stacy Darvin
49
F
East Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Janet Dashkoff
49
F
Massapequa
NY
01:07:00
10K
Robert Dashow
51
M
Rye Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Christopher Dauenhauer
33
M
Northport
NY
00:45:35
10K
Thomas D'Auria
55
M
West Islip
NY
00:52:00
10K
Dennis Davidson
69
M
Amityville
NY
01:40:00
10K
Kate Davidson
34
F
The Woodlands
TX
01:00:00
10K
Sarah Davidson
36
F
West Islip
NY
00:57:00
10K
Jodi Dayborn
40
F
Long Is City
NY
01:20:00
10K
Maria De Jesus
52
F
North Babylon
NY
02:59:59
2K
Maria De Jesus
52
F
North Babylon
NY
02:59:59
10K
Chip Dean
56
M
West Islip
NY
00:56:00
10K
Valerie Decrotie
34
F
Patchogue
NY
01:10:00
10K
Dan Dedora
30
M
Garden City
NY
00:52:00
10K
Charles Dee
33
M
East Northport
NY
01:10:02
10K
Laura Deegan
44
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Elizabeth Defalco
35
F
Kings Park
NY
00:45:00
10K
Loren Defalco
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
01:00:00
10K
Ralph Defalco
35
M
Kings Park
NY
01:03:00
10K
Joseph Defilippo
34
M
Tarrytown
NY
00:38:48
10K
Josh Deford
35
M
Kings Park
NY
01:30:00
10K
Jonathan Degrijze
28
M
Northport
NY
01:04:00
10K
Billy Deignan
25
M
Baldwin
NY
00:49:14
10K
Nancy Deignan
59
F
Baldwin
NY
00:59:29
10K
William Deignan
57
M
Baldwin
NY
00:59:29
10K
Ken Del Giudice
47
M
Smithtown
NY
00:52:00
10K
Carol Delahunty
49
F
E Northport
NY
01:01:01
10K
Colin Delaney
37
M
Glendale
NY
00:48:00
10K
Michael Delaney
53
M
Bay Shore
NY
00:43:53
10K
Breege Delany
55
F
Lindenhurst
NY
01:02:00
10K
Evelyn Deleon
60
F
West Islip
NY
01:01:01
10K
Martha Delgado
41
F
Central Islip
NY
00:42:59
10K
Tara Delgado
37
F
Islip
NY
01:05:00
10K
Julianna Delgiudice
15
F
Smithtown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Frank Delia
45
M
Woodbury
NY
01:00:00
10K
Joanne Dellasperanza
57
F
Smithtown
NY
01:02:30
10K
Michael Dellasperanza
27
M
Smithtown
NY
01:02:30
10K
Christopher Dellicarpini
46
M
Garden City
NY
00:53:00
10K
Siena Dellicarpini
14
F
Garden City
NY
00:53:00
10K
Michael Delpercio
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:55:01
10K
Kerrie Delzell
45
F
Bayport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Em Dem
35
F
E Northport
NY
01:20:05
10K
George Demacopoulos
47
M
Commack
NY
01:10:00
10K
Katherine Demacopoulos
46
F
Commack
NY
01:15:00
10K
Jeremy Demas
40
M
Baldwin
NY
00:54:00
10K
Jennifer Demay
41
F
Farmingdale
NY
01:15:20
10K
Stephen Demay
75
M
Farmingdale
NY
01:15:20
10K
Renzo Demeo
46
M
Huntington
NY
00:49:00
10K
Kelly Demeri
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
00:44:59
10K
Bill Demilt
50
M
Centerport
NY
00:54:00
10K
David Demilt
46
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:48:00
10K
Christine Dempsey
45
F
Sound Beach
NY
00:58:12
10K
Angele Deneve
43
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rachel Dengel
41
F
East Rockaway
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alyssa Denzler
55
F
W. Islip
NY
00:59:00
10K
Chelsea Deodene
25
F
East Meadow
NY
01:00:00
10K
Vin Depaola
41
M
Nesconset
NY
00:58:17
10K
Mary-Jo Depaoli
43
F
Massapequa
NY
00:46:00
10K
Nicholas Depasquale
31
M
Commack
NY
01:20:01
10K
Christina Derosa
48
F
Centerport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Luje Derosa
13
M
Centerport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Kyle K-Dawg Derson
26
M
Northport
NY
00:41:22
10K
Laura Desai
35
F
Verona
NJ
00:57:00
10K
Michele Desanti
48
F
Huntington
NY
01:05:30
10K
Peggy Desantis
48
F
Centerport
NY
00:49:20
10K
Salvatore Desantis
57
M
Manalapan
NJ
01:00:00
10K
John Dessereau
62
M
Free Meadows
NY
00:58:33
10K
Amanda Devaux
50
F
Oakdale
NY
01:55:55
10K
Nicole Devine
44
F
Lynbrook
NY
01:06:53
10K
Patrick Devine
45
M
Lynbrook
NY
01:06:53
10K
Melissa Devito
39
F
West Islip
NY
01:05:00
10K
George Devoe
85
M
Hauppauge
NY
01:00:00
10K
Cecilia Deyoung
7
F
Northport
NY
00:20:00
2K
Gabrielle Deyoung
43
F
Northport
NY
00:48:00
10K
Rosemary Deyoung
9
F
New York
NY
00:15:00
2K
Michael Di Lisio
55
M
Shoreham
NY
00:39:00
10K
Antonio Dias
51
M
Smithtown
NY
00:50:00
10K
James Diaz
38
M
Pomona
NY
00:40:00
10K
Martha Diaz
33
F
Pomona
NY
01:10:00
10K
Shaelee Diaz
42
F
Central Islip
NY
01:15:01
10K
Christina Diaz Hall
36
F
Commack
NY
00:56:00
10K
Ann Dicerbo
54
F
North Merrick
NY
01:01:59
10K
Ian Dickson
27
M
West Chester
PA
00:51:22
10K
Diane Diculescu
41
F
East Meadow
NY
01:10:00
10K
Adriana Diez
26
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Robert Difazio
58
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:51:26
10K
Keara Digiacomo
33
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:20:00
10K
Vincent Digirolamo
62
M
Setauket
NY
00:54:00
10K
Joanne Digraziano
53
F
Smithtown
NY
00:47:21
10K
Adda Dilauro
43
F
Babylon
NY
01:10:00
10K
Lauraine Dileonardo
32
F
Fresh Meadows
NY
00:48:00
10K
Christine Dillingham
48
F
Jamesville
NY
01:15:00
10K
Larry Dillingham
45
M
Medford
NY
01:20:00
10K
Angelo Dilucci
44
M
Massapequa
NY
00:56:00
10K
Jack Dimaggio
52
M
Smithtown
NY
00:45:00
10K
Jacky Dimaggio
11
M
Smithtown
NY
00:45:00
10K
Michael Dimaira
35
M
Manhasset
NY
01:00:00
10K
Daniel Dioguardi
31
M
Flushing
NY
00:45:00
10K
Lynn Dionisio
49
F
Syosset
NY
01:20:00
10K
Frank Diprisco
47
M
Coram
NY
01:00:00
10K
Frank Dirocco
30
M
South Huntington
NY
00:48:08
10K
Wendy Disilvestro
49
F
East Northport
NY
00:52:02
10K
Anita Distefano
50
F
Nesconset
NY
00:51:14
10K
Danielle Distefano
34
F
Northport
NY
00:55:55
10K
Mike Distefano
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:44:11
10K
Christiaan D Ditolla
47
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alex Doboli
51
M
Smithtown
NY
01:05:00
10K
Michael Doboli
14
M
Smithtown
NY
00:48:00
10K
David Dobrosky
30
M
New Haven
CT
00:40:00
10K
Lesley Doff
43
F
Great Neck
NY
01:05:04
10K
Lauren Doherty
31
F
Prt Jefferson
NY
01:15:00
10K
Brian Dolan
34
M
Babylon
NY
00:47:04
10K
Leslie Dolan
53
F
Islip Terrace
NY
01:10:10
10K
Amber Dolphin King
38
F
Massapequa
NY
02:59:59
10K
Kim Domina
47
F
Northport
NY
01:30:00
10K
Edward Donnelly
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jonathon Donnelly
23
M
Centereach
NY
00:50:00
10K
Liam Donnelly
18
M
Centereach
NY
00:50:00
10K
Thomas Donnelly
46
M
Bohemia
NY
01:01:00
10K
Matthew Donoghue
46
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:55:00
10K
Sabrina Donoghue
14
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:50:00
10K
Colleen Donovan
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:05:00
10K
Alison Dooley
32
F
Hoboken
NJ
01:10:30
10K
Laura Dooley
37
F
Arlington
VA
01:20:00
10K
Sally Dorovich
41
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:02:00
10K
Robert Dorr
48
M
West Islip
NY
01:17:17
10K
Christie Dorsa
32
F
New York
NY
01:05:00
10K
Rebecca D'Orsogna
37
F
Centerport
NY
01:35:00
10K
Amy Dost
42
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:45:00
10K
Dorothy Dougherty
48
F
Huntington
NY
00:30:02
2K
Francesca Dougherty
26
F
Williamstown
NJ
00:50:17
10K
James Dougherty
53
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Dougherty
58
M
Stowe
VT
01:30:00
10K
Patrick Dougherty
52
M
North Massapequa
NY
00:55:10
10K
Claire Douglas
47
F
Wantagh
NY
01:15:00
10K
Kevin Douglas
46
M
Wantagh
NY
01:10:00
10K
Craig Dowd
29
M
East Northport
NY
00:39:00
10K
James Dowd
59
M
Medford
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jean Dowd
57
F
Medford
NY
01:30:08
10K
Elizabeth Dowling
28
F
New York
NY
00:45:00
10K
Ray Downes
46
M
Huntington
NY
00:42:40
10K
Kara Downey
33
F
Mineola
NY
00:55:00
10K
R Doyle
74
M
East Northort
NY
02:59:59
10K
Mark Drago
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:57:17
10K
Lisa Drake
32
F
Bayport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Genevieve Dreizen
30
F
Huntington
NY
01:10:00
10K
Ben Drew
40
M
Huntington
NY
00:49:57
10K
Brooke Drew
39
F
Huntington
NY
01:05:00
10K
Jessica Driscoll
40
F
Austin
TX
01:15:00
10K
Michael Driscoll
56
M
Fairfield
CT
00:45:00
10K
Elizabeth Driver
51
F
Centerport
NY
01:02:17
10K
Scott Driver
54
M
Centerport
NY
01:02:17
10K
Andrew Drost
33
M
Northport
NY
00:46:30
10K
Frank Drost
68
M
Northport
NY
01:20:10
10K
Gene Duenas
62
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:50:00
10K
Eileen Duggan
56
F
Franklin Square
NY
00:56:40
10K
Mairead Duggan
45
F
East Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Tara Duggan
24
F
Franklin Sq
NY
00:56:30
10K
Michael Duignan
52
M
Wantagh
NY
00:46:15
10K
Robert Duke
48
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:30
10K
Christine Dumestre
53
F
Huntington
NY
01:05:00
10K
Kenneth Duncan
38
M
Islip Terrace
NY
01:03:00
10K
Ellen Dunn
49
F
Massapequa
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jessica Dunn
34
F
East Norwich
NY
01:05:00
10K
Karen Dunn
47
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauren Dunn
16
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Dunn
47
M
East Northport
NY
00:52:00
10K
William Dunn
32
M
Queens
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jillian Dunn Gentile
34
F
Philadelphia
PA
02:59:09
10K
Mary Dunphy
53
F
Amityville
NY
01:15:01
10K
Thomas Dunscomb
53
M
West Babylon
NY
01:59:59
10K
Dorothy Durand
43
F
Port Jeff Sta
NY
01:05:00
10K
Michael Durante
50
M
Melbourne
FL
01:30:00
10K
Heather Dvorak
32
F
East Northport
NY
01:20:30
10K
Adam Dworkin
33
M
Massapequa
NY
01:00:00
10K
Annie Dwyer
5
F
Northport
NY
01:12:23
2K
Falyn Dwyer
18
F
Centerport
NY
01:00:01
10K
Liam Dwyer
8
M
Northport
NY
01:12:23
10K
Meg Dwyer
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:42:00
10K
Meredith Dwyer
46
F
Northport
NY
01:12:23
10K
Bridget Eagan
38
F
Patchogue
NY
01:45:02
10K
Connor Eagan
36
M
Harleysville
PA
01:45:00
10K
Lauren Eagan
33
F
Harleysville
PA
01:00:00
10K
Kathleen Eaton
47
F
East Northport
NY
00:54:02
10K
Hali Eckstein
29
F
Northport
NY
01:50:00
10K
Justin Eddings
32
M
S. Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jessica Ede
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
01:00:00
10K
Charles Eder
22
M
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Paul Edgecomb
54
M
Huntington
NY
00:51:59
10K
Kevin Edwards
51
M
Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauren Edwards
37
F
Northport
NY
00:46:00
10K
Melanie Edwards
47
F
Islip
NY
01:15:00
10K
Valerie Edwards
54
F
New York
NY
01:12:00
10K
Harold Efron
50
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:20:00
10K
Luke Efron
9
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:20:00
2K
Theo Efron
12
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:20:00
10K
Frank Egan
51
M
Bayport
NY
00:54:00
10K
Robert Egan
32
M
Hauppauge
NY
00:50:00
10K
Maria C Ehlinger
59
F
Oyster Bay
NY
00:59:55
10K
Jonathan Ehrlich
38
M
Melville
NY
00:56:00
10K
Katherine Ehrlich
38
F
Melville
NY
00:56:00
10K
Pamela Ehrlich
46
F
Smithtown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Clifford Ejikeme
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:56:00
10K
Maged Eldeiry
45
M
Northport
NY
00:40:00
10K
Michael Elf
56
M
New York
NY
01:10:00
10K
Bunny Ellerin
51
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Roxanne Elling
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:55:11
10K
James Elliott
42
M
East Northport
NY
00:56:30
10K
Renee Elliott
43
F
Sayville
NY
01:26:00
10K
Richard Elliott
59
M
Eastport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Alfred Ellis
40
M
Northport
NY
2K
Joshua Ellis
8
M
Northport
NY
10K
Clementine Elorriaga
13
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:30:00
10K
Joe Elorriaga
52
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jo Ellen Elsener
59
F
Deer Park
NY
01:05:02
10K
Robert Elsener
62
M
East Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Ruth Elsener
60
F
East Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Aubrey Elstad
24
F
Smithtown
NY
00:49:40
10K
Jenna Elznic
32
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:52:00
10K
Tom Elznic
65
M
Islip
NY
01:10:00
10K
Alexandra Emanuel
15
F
Laurel Hollow
NY
00:50:45
10K
Mary Emerson
54
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:55:30
10K
Kate Enea
34
M
Shirley
NY
01:30:00
10K
Jennifer Engel-Fillekes
43
F
Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Alan Engelsher
60
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Charles Engle
32
M
Halesite
NY
01:20:00
10K
Paul Englehart
51
M
Baldwin
NY
00:46:30
10K
Keith Engley
36
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:15:00
10K
Adam Entenberg
45
M
Commack
NY
00:59:00
10K
Tracey Epstein
57
F
Smithtown
NY
00:47:50
10K
Kimberly Ericson
35
F
Smithtown
NY
01:05:00
10K
Roy Erlandson
80
M
Northport
NY
01:06:00
10K
Allie Erven
8
F
Old Bethpage
NY
00:10:11
2K
James Erven
47
M
Old Bethpage
NY
01:02:03
10K
Nathan Erven
10
M
Old Bethpage
NY
00:10:11
2K
Patricia Erven
45
F
Old Bethpage
NY
01:02:03
10K
Anny Espinal
37
F
Sayville
NY
00:50:01
10K
Erin Esposito
36
F
Oceanside
NY
01:20:11
10K
Michael Esposito
49
M
Seaford
NY
00:44:00
10K
Vincent Esposito
51
M
Locust Valley
NY
01:11:09
10K
Jessica Ethier
34
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Philip Etling
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Brian Ettinger
42
M
Wantagh
NY
01:10:00
10K
Melissa Eulau
32
F
Smithtown
NY
00:58:56
10K
Joanne Evangelist
52
F
Centerport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Katie Evers
32
F
Huntingtn Sta
NY
01:10:00
10K
Austin Faber
14
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Brooke Faber
45
F
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Grant Faber
12
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Richard Faber
47
M
Smithtown
NY
01:02:00
10K
Zack Faber
44
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Katelyn Fabio
32
F
Huntington
NY
01:30:00
10K
Joshua Faeger
30
M
Patchogue
NY
00:43:30
10K
Michael Fagan
63
M
New York
NY
01:03:28
10K
Scott Fairgrieve
66
M
Mineola
NY
00:44:00
10K
Ruth Falco
49
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:30
10K
Shannon Fales
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:15:06
10K
Tom Fales
60
M
Stony Brook
NY
01:15:06
10K
Brian Fallon
55
M
Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Christopher Faltings
52
M
Northport
NY
01:12:00
10K
Hannah Faltings
17
F
Northport
NY
01:12:00
10K
Kristine Fantauzzi
37
F
West Islip
NY
01:30:00
10K
John Farrell
57
M
St James
NY
01:01:04
10K
Kimberley Farrell
48
F
East Northport
NY
00:56:16
10K
Brenna Farrington
18
F
East Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Tony Farrington
46
M
East Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Kathleen Favale
32
F
East Setauket
NY
00:52:00
10K
Daniel Fay
23
M
Oak Hill
VA
00:45:00
10K
Pamela Fazio
31
F
Northport
NY
01:04:00
10K
Michelle Fede
28
F
White Plains
NY
01:05:06
10K
Nicole Fede
23
F
Mahwah
NJ
01:05:06
10K
Mitch Feder
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:20:00
10K
Justin Federico
43
M
Ridge
NY
00:55:00
10K
Krista Fee
37
F
Sayville
NY
00:53:00
10K
Michael Fee
53
M
Northport
NY
00:43:00
10K
Ryan Fee
37
M
Sayville
NY
00:39:59
10K
Chris Feeley
46
M
Great Neck
NY
01:00:00
10K
Sean Feeney
52
M
Coram
NY
00:50:00
10K
Diane Feirman
50
F
Massapequa
NY
01:05:00
10K
Jesse Feitel
25
M
East Northport
NY
01:03:00
10K
Deborah Feldman
48
F
Needham
MA
01:15:00
10K
Laszlo Feledy
14
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:20:00
2K
Sophia Feledy
6
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:20:00
2K
Zoltan Feledy
43
M
00:43:00
10K
Thomas Fell Jr.
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:44:00
10K
Ryan Fennelly
43
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:38:13
10K
Erin Fenton
30
F
West Chester
OH
01:00:00
10K
Sean Ferger
19
M
Selden
NY
00:59:55
10K
Michelle Fernandez
35
F
Northport
NY
01:55:50
10K
Jay Ferrara
30
M
East Rockaway
NY
01:02:00
10K
Joseph Ferrara
36
M
Port Washington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Beth Lee Ferriola
63
F
East Moriches
NY
01:00:00
10K
Deb Ferry
46
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
00:50:20
10K
Ian Feurtado
27
M
Elmont
NY
00:36:00
10K
Laurie Fey
51
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Dan Field
26
M
Northport
NY
00:46:00
10K
Vicki Field
65
F
Northport
NY
01:12:00
10K
Matt Figalora
24
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jason Figueiredo
41
M
Lindenhurst
NY
02:00:00
10K
John Filacchione
47
M
Smithtown
NY
00:43:10
10K
Marilyn Fillekes
8
F
Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Phillip C Filmore
45
M
Philadelphia
PA
01:00:00
10K
Robert Fineo
57
M
Levittown
NY
01:06:03
10K
Dan Fingas
35
M
Patchogue
NY
01:05:01
10K
John Fink
50
M
Northport
NY
00:40:10
2K
Brian Finkelstein
29
M
Northport
NY
01:12:00
10K
Ed Finnegan
55
M
Walpole
MA
00:43:20
10K
Dianne Finneran
51
F
Smithtown
NY
00:50:00
10K
Anne Marie Finnie
49
F
Commack
NY
01:21:59
10K
John Finnie-Maloney
14
M
Commack
NY
01:12:30
10K
Steven Fischbach
53
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
00:50:00
10K
Dana Fischer
33
F
Rockville Centre
NY
00:53:00
10K
Evan Fischer
45
M
Little Neck
NY
01:30:00
10K
Jessica Fischer
34
F
Medford
NY
00:59:33
10K
Rachele Fischer
30
F
Holbrook
NY
00:59:33
10K
Michael Fisenne
51
M
East Northport
NY
00:40:00
10K
Christopher Fisher
38
M
Old Bethpage
NY
00:43:30
10K
Jacqueline Fisher
31
F
Port Jefferson
NY
01:00:00
10K
Robert Fisher
32
M
Levittown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kevin Fittinghoff
52
M
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jen Fitz
43
F
Selden
NY
00:00:00
10K
Dale Fitzgerald
45
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:05
10K
Kelly Fitzgerald
28
F
Bayside
NY
00:55:00
10K
Kate Fitzmaurice
24
F
Northport
NY
01:02:22
10K
Pat Fitzmaurice
26
M
Astoria
NY
00:50:17
10K
Ann Marie Fitzpatrick
50
F
Port Washington
NY
00:46:01
10K
Meaghan Fitzpatrick
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:43:50
10K
Christine Fitzsimons
30
F
Seaford
NY
01:41:05
10K
James Fiumano
12
M
Saint James
NY
01:10:00
10K
Santo Fiumano
51
M
Saint James
NY
01:10:01
10K
Christina Flanagan
30
F
Coram
NY
01:30:01
10K
Gregory Flax
24
M
Oceanside
NY
00:53:22
10K
Amber Fleming
37
F
Sound Beach
NY
00:55:00
10K
Christine Fleming
28
F
Syosset
NY
01:02:02
10K
Michael Fleming
50
M
Centerport
NY
00:39:00
10K
Owen Fleming
16
M
Centerport
NY
00:42:00
10K
Stephen Fleming
38
M
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Suzanne Fleming
52
F
West Sayville
NY
01:50:00
10K
Joe Flick
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
00:37:30
10K
Thomas Florez
32
M
Babylon
NY
00:45:00
10K
Jim Folks
50
M
Sayville
NY
00:45:00
10K
Vanessa Foodim
47
F
Melville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Matthew Forbes
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:55:33
10K
Kevin Ford
49
M
Islip
NY
00:40:18
10K
Karen Fortuna
31
F
E Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Gregg Foster
38
M
Melville
NY
00:54:54
10K
Sanja Foster
34
F
Melville
NY
00:54:54
10K
Michael Fox
36
M
Deer Park
NY
00:59:00
10K
Kenneth Fradkin
54
M
Bellmore
NY
00:53:00
10K
Sarah Fradkin
23
F
Bellmore
NY
00:53:00
10K
Laura Fragale
36
F
Commack
NY
01:00:00
10K
Erica Fraiberg
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:45:30
10K
Craig Francis
66
M
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Joseph Franco
63
M
Hauppauge
NY
02:30:10
10K
Nitza Franco
30
F
Brentwood
NY
01:00:00
2K
Mary Ellen Frandolig
57
F
Dix Hills
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michael Frank
59
M
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Susan Frank
59
F
Smithtown
NY
01:02:00
10K
Nina Franza
24
F
Bohemia
NY
00:54:30
10K
Ross Fraser
69
M
Glen Cove
NY
01:06:00
10K
Christine Freda
38
F
New York
NY
01:05:20
10K
Edward Frederick
61
M
Malverne
NY
00:47:00
10K
Julie Frederick
49
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Samantha Frederick
26
F
Astoria
NY
00:50:00
10K
Samantha Free
25
F
Prt Jefferson
NY
00:34:00
2K
Gary Freitag
53
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:47:20
10K
David Frey
59
M
Northport
NY
01:02:00
10K
Jeffrey Frey
43
M
Bayville
NY
00:44:59
10K
Katherine Frey
42
F
Bayville
NY
00:38:30
10K
Todd Friedlich
39
M
Port Washington
NY
00:45:00
10K
Joel Friedman
48
M
East Northport
NY
00:45:00
10K
Amy Friel
40
F
Seaford
NY
00:50:00
10K
Kelly Fristensky
25
F
Houston
TX
01:15:00
10K
Joe Fritsch
60
M
Merrick
NY
00:50:00
10K
Theresa Frohlich
60
F
Northport
NY
02:45:00
10K
Christopher Fry
37
M
Long Beach
NY
00:50:00
10K
Justin Fuehrer
40
M
Glen Oaks
NY
01:12:00
10K
Anthony Fulgieri
37
M
Syosset
NY
00:46:34
10K
Richard Fulgieri
69
M
Bethpage
NY
00:58:18
10K
Silvia Furman
39
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Eliza Furtado
50
F
Hopedale
MA
01:20:10
10K
Robert Gadue
62
M
Huntington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Bob Gaeta
54
M
Deer Park
NY
01:35:00
10K
Robert Gaeta
53
M
Deer Park,
NY
00:53:00
10K
Edward Gallagher
53
M
Commack
NY
00:48:00
10K
John Gallagher
53
M
Tinton Falls
NJ
00:59:59
10K
Michael Gallagher
47
M
Saint James
NY
00:45:40
10K
Melodie Galler
48
F
Old Field
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alison Gallina
31
F
Merrick
NY
01:02:02
10K
Kathleen Galvin
40
F
Miller Place
NY
02:30:00
10K
Geeta Gangaram
35
F
Hempstead
NY
02:10:02
10K
Ryan Gangaram
36
M
Hempstead
NY
02:45:00
10K
James Gannon
68
M
Setauket
NY
01:12:12
10K
Susan Gannon
54
F
Setauket
NY
01:12:12
10K
Theresa Gannon
30
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:47:33
10K
Nina Garafola
49
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Colleen Gardner
40
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:55:00
10K
Sean Gardner
43
M
Hicksville
NY
00:55:32
10K
Abby Gardy
45
F
Dix Hills
NY
00:57:00
10K
Daniel Gargan
47
M
Bayshore
NY
00:53:20
10K
Dominique Gargano
25
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:01
10K
Alana Garner
30
F
Northport
NY
00:43:51
10K
Kayla Garner
28
F
Commack
NY
00:43:51
10K
Nichole Garofalo
41
F
Port Washington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Gabrielle Garra
13
F
Huntington
NY
00:50:05
10K
Gregory Garra
47
M
Huntington
NY
00:50:05
10K
Jacob Garrett
29
M
Dallas
TX
00:55:00
10K
Kate Garry
30
F
New York
NY
00:48:00
10K
J Garside
70
M
East Northport
NY
01:15:00
10K
James Garside
48
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Leo Garvey
65
M
Bay Shore
NY
01:03:00
10K
Carolyn Garvin
42
F
West Sayville
NY
01:25:48
10K
Eric Garvin
37
M
West Sayville
NY
00:44:10
10K
Beth Gary
29
F
Rockville Ctr
NY
01:15:00
10K
Richard Gatteau
47
M
Huntington
NY
00:58:00
10K
Joanne Gatto
53
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:15:00
10K
Samantha Gattsek
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:50:00
10K
Michelle Gaye
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:45:00
10K
Gladwin Geevarghese
32
M
Mineola
NY
01:30:59
10K
William Gehrhardt
37
M
Woodside
NY
00:38:50
10K
Kevin Geiger
34
M
Northport
NY
00:40:00
10K
George Geist
32
M
Huntington
NY
00:47:16
10K
Andrew Gelfand
9
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:55
10K
Ken Gelfand
48
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:55
10K
George Gelles
47
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rosemarie Gelling
43
F
Bayport
NY
01:40:00
10K
Mandi Gellis
32
F
Levittown
NY
01:04:00
10K
Adam Gennari
34
M
Lindenhurst
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Genova
33
F
Holbrook
NY
01:03:15
10K
John Genova
33
M
Holbrook
NY
00:42:12
10K
Matt Genova
48
M
Garden City
NY
00:44:00
10K
Roger Geraghty
50
M
Farmingville
NY
00:41:00
10K
Robert Gerken
24
F
Northport
NY
01:00:01
10K
Robert Gerken
58
M
Northport
NY
01:01:05
10K
Louis Gerlach
35
M
Smithtown
NY
00:57:00
10K
Meghan Gerlach
35
F
Smithtown
NY
00:45:00
10K
Samantha Gesuele
37
F
Deer Park
NY
00:45:45
10K
Alison Giacco-Vogt
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:55:09
10K
Michele Giachetti
45
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
John Giallanza
33
M
Holbrook
NY
00:59:59
10K
Gian Gianfrancessco
48
M
Massapequa
NY
00:42:00
10K
Robert Gibbons
49
M
New York
NY
01:05:20
10K
Allison Gibson
40
F
Melville
NY
00:59:00
10K
Nancy Giffone
50
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:20:00
10K
Niall Gildea
15
M
West Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Patrick Gildea
51
M
West Islip
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jen Gilhuley
45
F
Centerport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kevin Gill
45
M
Carle Place
NY
00:38:00
10K
Linda Gillan
49
F
Massapequa
NY
01:09:32
10K
Kathleen Gillen
43
F
Nesconset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Stephanie Gilligan
47
F
East Northport
NY
00:50:59
10K
Sharon Gingola
48
F
Ellenville
NY
00:50:00
10K
Paul Ginocchio
40
M
Lynbrook
NY
00:55:16
10K
Christina Giordano
41
F
Rockville Centre
NY
01:04:00
10K
Anne Giorgio
57
F
E Northport
NY
01:08:02
10K
Samantha Giorgio
23
F
East Northport
NY
01:08:02
10K
Frank Giovinco
58
M
Northport
NY
00:48:00
10K
Aimee Giovine
28
F
North Babylon
NY
01:05:00
10K
Matthew Giovine
27
M
North Babylon
NY
01:05:00
10K
Ana Giraldo
33
F
East Islip
NY
02:35:00
10K
Eva Girard
43
F
East Setauket
NY
01:45:01
10K
Frank Girard
46
M
East Setauket
NY
02:00:00
10K
Calvin Gladen
45
M
Centerport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Marko Glavadanovic
35
M
Huntington
NY
00:53:00
10K
Alisa Glick
48
F
Commack
NY
00:57:30
10K
Akira Gloria
34
F
West Babylon
NY
00:54:30
10K
Michael Gloria
39
M
Deer Park
NY
01:10:00
10K
Katherine Glubiak
53
F
Commack
NY
00:50:00
10K
Kevin Glynn
40
M
Brookhaven
NY
01:10:00
10K
Taryn Glynn
39
F
Brookhaven
NY
01:10:00
10K
Tracy Godek
36
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:00
10K
David Godfrey
58
M
Islip
NY
01:03:05
10K
Lauren Goff
48
F
Woodbury
NY
01:10:16
10K
Lisa Gold
45
F
Melville
NY
02:00:00
10K
Amy Goldberg
24
F
Chicago
IL
01:15:00
10K
Barry Goldberg
42
M
Woodbury
NY
00:53:51
10K
Bryan Golden
37
M
Holbrook
NY
00:55:00
10K
Michael Goldfeder
47
M
Floral Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Olivia Goldfinger
13
F
Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Sam Goldfinger
48
M
New York
NY
01:20:00
10K
David Goldman
39
M
Syosset
NY
00:40:00
10K
Eddie Goldner
38
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:15:00
10K
Clifford Goldschmid
59
M
Roslyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Chase Goldsmith
13
M
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Nicole Goldsmith
42
F
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Daniel Goldstein
55
M
Huntington St
NY
00:53:00
10K
Neil Goldstein
60
M
North Massapequa
NY
01:02:00
10K
David Gonser
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lauren Gonser
34
F
Fort Salonga
NY
00:55:00
10K
Alex Gonzalez
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
00:50:00
10K
Barry Goodman
45
M
Plainview
NY
01:43:00
10K
David Goodman
50
M
Wayne
NJ
01:00:00
10K
Lawrence Goodman
53
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rachel Goodman
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:58:05
10K
Wendy Goodstein
50
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gregg Gordon
46
M
Upper Saddle River
NJ
00:50:00
10K
Lisa Gordon
56
F
Hicksville
NY
01:12:04
10K
Roy Gordon
50
M
Huntington
NY
00:44:00
10K
Michele Gotay Comstock
47
F
E Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Samantha Gottlieb
25
F
Woodbury
NY
01:05:00
10K
Suzanne Gottlieb
51
F
Melville
NY
01:00:01
10K
Dennis Gowen
55
M
Massapequa Park
NV
00:49:45
10K
Joseph Graci
58
M
East Northport
NY
00:59:30
10K
William Graham
47
M
Bayport
NY
00:52:23
10K
Jennifer Granai
40
F
Levittown
NY
00:49:00
10K
Matt Grant
48
M
Wading River
NY
00:58:00
10K
Rich Grasso
30
M
Locust Valley
NY
00:55:30
10K
Richard Grasso Sr
71
M
Locust Valley
NY
00:59:59
10K
Robert Gray
61
M
Sedona
AZ
00:52:33
10K
Dan Graziadei
30
M
Selden
NY
00:30:00
2K
Christine Graziano
35
F
Northport
NY
01:03:00
10K
Megan Greathouse
48
F
Reston
VA
01:30:00
10K
Diane Greco
32
F
East Norwich
NY
01:05:17
10K
Donna Greco
61
F
New Rochelle
NY
02:00:00
10K
Victoria Greco
25
F
Fort Salonga
NY
00:55:30
10K
Adam Green
53
M
Smithtown
NY
00:44:44
10K
Bethany Green
37
F
Arlington
VA
00:48:00
10K
Jonathan Green
32
M
Huntington
NY
01:10:12
10K
Maurice Green
21
M
East Northport
NY
00:44:44
10K
Jeanne Greenfield
60
F
Nesconset
NY
01:00:00
10K
Maryann Greenlaw
42
F
Bayport
NY
01:30:01
10K
Calvin Greenwood
16
M
East Northport
NY
00:52:59
10K
Monica Greenwood
48
F
East Northport
NY
01:07:59
10K
James Grella
43
M
Melville
NY
00:59:00
10K
Mary Grgas
57
F
Syosset
NY
01:10:00
10K
Denise Griffin
45
F
Wading River
NY
10K
Marymargaret Griffin
51
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Megan Grimes
38
F
Patchogue
NY
01:08:30
10K
Gracemarie Gritz
19
F
Rocky Point
NY
01:05:00
10K
Julie Grodinsky
35
F
Northport
NY
02:57:15
10K
Brett Groneman
27
M
Hauppauge
NY
01:15:00
10K
Kimberly Gross
46
F
East Nortport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Leslie Gross
47
F
East Northport
NY
01:07:30
10K
Theodore Gross
72
M
Fort Myers
FL
01:06:00
10K
David Grosskurth
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:42:00
10K
Paul Gruosso
44
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:57:00
10K
Alexandra Grzywna
26
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
00:44:30
10K
Glenn Gucciardo
48
M
Northport
NY
00:48:10
10K
Nicole Gucciardo
48
F
Northport
NY
00:48:01
10K
Robert Gueits Jr.
56
M
East Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Alison Guerzon
35
F
Long Beach
NY
00:58:07
10K
Maria Guetter
32
F
Smithtown
NY
01:15:00
10K
Paul Guetter
34
M
Smithtown
NY
00:50:00
10K
Dolores Guglielmi
52
F
Deer Park
NY
02:57:31
10K
Mark Gugliotti
47
M
Wading River
NY
01:30:00
10K
Nora Guido
44
F
Rocky Point
NY
00:45:30
10K
Keith Guilfoyle
50
M
Commack
NY
00:37:00
10K
Mike Gulcharan
27
M
West Babylon
NY
01:00:02
10K
Marie Gundersen
29
F
Astoria
NY
00:50:00
10K
Artur Gurzeda
39
M
Westbury
NY
01:10:10
10K
John Gustav
49
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Pablo Gutierrez
48
M
Huntington
NY
01:22:22
10K
Paul Guttenberg
48
M
Commack
NY
00:50:43
10K
Alex Guzman
25
M
Mount Sinai
NY
01:05:05
10K
Joshua Guzman
31
M
Plainview
NY
01:00:00
10K
Esmeralda Guzman Braganca
33
F
Sayville
NY
01:30:00
2K
Joseph Guzzardo
46
M
Mineola
NY
01:59:18
10K
Chuck H
51
M
Mineola
NY
00:54:00
10K
Donna Haakonson
41
F
Sayville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Matthew Haakonson
48
M
Sayville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Thomas Haberlack
50
M
Garden City
NY
01:05:00
10K
Erika Habersaat
39
F
Rocky Point
NY
00:56:30
10K
Melissa Hachikian
50
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:00
10K
Lena Hakanson
38
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
01:05:00
10K
Lauren Hale
41
F
Northport
NY
01:02:00
10K
John Haley
52
M
East Northport
NY
00:49:30
10K
Michael Hall
38
M
Commack
NY
00:56:00
10K
Michele Hall
44
F
East Northport
NY
01:30:00
10K
Alyas Hamid
27
M
Hicksville
NY
00:42:00
10K
Jeffrey Hamilton
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:48:00
10K
John Hamilton
64
M
West Islip
NY
00:50:00
10K
Paul Hammond
49
M
North Merrick
NY
00:46:00
10K
Daniel Hamou
47
M
E. Setauket
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kiley Hamou
15
F
East Setauket
NY
01:00:00
10K
Matthew Hancock
47
M
East Northport
NY
00:51:00
10K
Bill Hand
40
M
East Northport
NY
01:12:00
10K
Kevin Hanf
23
M
Allentown
PA
00:50:00
10K
Laura Hanf
27
F
Frederick
MD
00:52:00
10K
Aiden Hansen
10
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:13:00
2K
Hunter Hansen
7
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:13:00
2K
James Hansen
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:20:00
10K
Lauren Hanwick
39
F
Wading River
NY
01:07:07
10K
Zahidul Haque
34
M
Queens Vlg
NY
01:20:19
10K
Greg Hardesty
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Chris Hardtman
37
F
New York
NY
01:15:00
10K
Stephanie Hardy
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:22:22
10K
Brian Harkins
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
00:59:00
10K
Christine Harnos
48
F
East Northport
NY
01:08:00
10K
Chris Harris
51
M
Bayshore
NY
00:56:00
10K
Jackie Harris
52
F
Sunapee
NH
00:58:00
10K
Mitchell Harris
62
M
Sunapee
NH
00:49:50
10K
Colleen Harrison
28
F
Rockville Centre
NY
00:57:30
10K
Robert Harrison
52
M
East Meadow
NY
00:55:00
10K
Karen Harte
43
F
West Islip
NY
00:56:10
10K
David Hartmann
50
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:55
10K
Connor Harvey
28
M
Coram
NY
00:39:55
10K
Kristen Harvey
34
F
Arlington
VA
01:12:00
10K
Everett Hatch
65
M
Islip
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jon Hatch
62
M
Northport
NY
00:53:56
10K
Erik Haughn
28
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:46:27
10K
Robert Haughn
60
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:50:00
10K
Christine Hauk
49
F
Kings Park
NY
02:02:02
10K
John Hauser
32
M
Wantagh
NY
01:00:00
10K
Suzanne Hausner
45
F
Dix Hills
NY
00:50:00
10K
Evan Hay
33
M
West Islip
NY
00:56:54
10K
Jessica Hayes
43
F
Northport
NY
01:13:13
10K
Henry Healy
55
M
Seaford
NY
01:59:35
10K
Bryan Heaton
34
M
Farmingville
NY
00:57:57
10K
Luke Heaton
60
M
West Babylon
NY
00:57:57
10K
David Hees
54
M
Wheatley Heights
NY
01:02:34
10K
Timothy Hees
17
M
Wheatley Heights
NY
01:02:34
10K
Dennis Heffernan
52
M
Huntington
NY
00:57:00
2K
Robert Hegedus
41
M
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
00:40:00
10K
Torie Hehir
53
F
East Northport
NY
00:48:15
10K
Janine Heilbronn
43
F
Massapequa
NY
01:05:00
10K
Barbara Heiz
39
F
Darien
CT
01:04:00
10K
Alana Heller
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:56:00
10K
Holly Helstrom
24
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Donovan Hen\ry
57
M
Jericho
NY
01:30:00
10K
Jonathan Henglein
34
M
East Northport
NY
01:30:04
10K
Kathryn Henglein
35
F
East Northport
NY
01:30:04
10K
Mira Henning
39
F
Huntington
NY
01:08:00
10K
Valarie Henrichson
40
F
Centerport
NY
00:59:20
10K
Andrew Hentze
52
M
East Northport
NY
00:49:00
10K
William Herbert
58
M
Smithtown
NY
00:44:30
10K
Elaine Herbig
27
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Herbst
32
F
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Andrew Herman
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:04:44
10K
Jeanine Herman
38
F
Northport
NY
00:49:00
10K
Mark Herman
38
M
Northport
NY
01:05:05
10K
Joan Hernandez
52
F
Malverne
NY
01:10:00
10K
Kathleen Herold
58
F
Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Keri Heron
42
F
West Islip
NY
01:14:04
10K
Dan Herr
32
M
Sunnyside
NY
00:55:00
10K
Michael Herr
37
M
East Northport
NY
00:58:58
10K
Tara Herr
36
F
East Northport
NY
00:58:58
10K
Jess Herrera
30
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Steven Hershenhorn
51
M
Plainview
NY
00:50:00
10K
Carrie Herz
38
F
Melville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Laura Hess
28
F
Babylon
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jaclyn Hessel
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
James Hettenbach
50
M
Portland
ME
01:12:25
10K
Stephen Hettenbach
37
M
Newtown
CT
01:12:25
10K
Todd Hettenbach
43
M
Washington
DC
01:12:25
10K
Michael Heyer
42
M
Hicksville
NY
00:50:00
10K
James Hickey
63
M
Watertown
MA
01:06:00
10K
Bob Higgins
63
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:55:00
10K
George Higgins
33
M
Boston
MA
00:55:00
10K
Robert Higgins
33
M
Larchmon
NY
00:45:00
10K
Bill Hildebolt
48
M
Manhasset
NY
00:39:30
10K
Christopher Hill
36
M
Kings Park
NY
00:45:00
10K
Jessica Hill
33
F
East Northport
NY
00:51:03
10K
Lisa Hill
35
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Lesli Hiller
51
F
New Hyde Park
NY
02:44:00
10K
Daniel Himmel
52
M
E. Northport
NY
00:48:11
10K
Zachary Himmel
17
M
East Northport
NY
00:48:11
10K
Marc Hineman
42
M
Rockville Centre
NY
01:10:00
10K
Steven Hines
52
M
East Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Lauren Hirsch
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
10K
Melynda Hirsch
57
F
Hauppauge
NY
10K
Lauren Hirschfeld
35
F
Huntington
NY
00:55:33
10K
Chris Hirschmann
36
M
Morristown
NJ
00:44:00
10K
Celeste Hoelzl
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:43:30
10K
Joseph Hoffer
40
M
Central Islip
NY
00:52:00
10K
Kelly Hoffman
44
F
Pactchogue
NY
01:15:00
10K
Gary Holbrook
65
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Frank Holden
44
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:49:35
10K
Tracy Holihan
36
F
Tappan
NY
01:10:00
10K
Christine Hollander
32
F
Merrick
NY
01:00:00
10K
Sean Hollett
34
M
Long Beach
NY
01:02:11
10K
Rich Hollingsworth
65
M
Kings Park
NY
00:52:00
10K
Dan Holtzman
43
M
Sayville
NY
00:54:12
10K
Christine Hopkins
39
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Richard Hopkins
43
M
Sayville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Kara Horn
45
F
Northport
NY
00:57:00
10K
Donna Horner
49
F
Bayport
NY
01:10:30
10K
Betty Horstmann
72
F
Bayport
NY
01:10:15
10K
Bard Hovenga
29
M
Woodside
NY
00:40:00
10K
Monica Howard
34
F
Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Annie Howell
35
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Howley
38
M
West Islip
NY
00:44:37
10K
Dermot Hoyne
30
M
Bellmore
NY
00:52:00
10K
Yang Hua
30
M
East Setauket
NY
00:52:12
10K
Ronni Hubbard
48
F
East Northport
NY
00:53:03
10K
Trevor Hubbard
14
M
East Northport
NY
00:43:01
10K
Katherine Hudson
34
F
Centerport
NY
00:59:00
10K
Kathleen Hudzik
48
F
South Setauket
NY
01:15:01
10K
Daniela Huerfano
29
F
Bellerose
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mollie Hughes
35
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Matthew Huie
26
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:52:54
10K
Danielle Hume
24
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:38:00
10K
Sarah Humphrey
28
F
Kew Gardens
NY
01:20:30
10K
Brad Hunt
50
M
Irvington
NY
01:00:13
10K
Christopher Hunt
48
M
Farmingdale
NY
01:00:00
10K
Josh Hunt
15
M
Irvington
NY
01:00:13
10K
Steve Hunter
61
M
Patchogue
NY
01:02:22
10K
Jeff Huntley
47
M
Centerport
NY
00:52:00
10K
Renee Huntley
40
F
Centerport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Heather Hurt
51
F
Port Washington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jim Hutter
48
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:55:55
10K
Brendan Hyde
36
M
Commack
NY
00:55:25
10K
Jeannie Hynes
55
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:58:17
10K
Brian Hyslop
52
M
College Point
NY
01:10:00
10K
Melissa Iandiorio
32
F
Baldwin
NY
00:42:00
10K
Jacqueline Ibarra
33
F
Levittown
NY
01:10:01
10K
Leeann Iffinger
37
F
Ctr Moriches
NY
01:40:00
10K
Peter Ilovic
41
M
Centerport
NY
00:59:58
10K
Joyce Ingram
50
F
Kings Park
NY
00:46:48
10K
Walter Ingram
24
M
Lambertville
NJ
00:33:30
10K
Walter Ingram
50
M
Kings Park
NY
00:43:10
10K
Peter Inserra
59
M
Fort Salonga
NY
00:46:00
10K
Aileen Iorio
27
F
Astoria
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mark Irgang
54
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:48:45
10K
Monica Iris
38
F
Deer Park
NY
01:06:00
10K
Alison Irving
27
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
John Irwin
43
M
Smithtown
NY
00:52:00
10K
Puneet Ishpujani
34
M
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Heather Isiminger
37
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alan Ivicic
36
M
Scarsdale
NY
01:32:40
10K
Stephen Jackman
26
M
East Northport
NY
00:45:00
10K
Antonio Jacobs
46
M
St. Albans
NY
01:01:10
10K
Matthew Jacobs
30
M
Los Angeles
NY
01:00:00
10K
Daniel Jacobsen
57
M
Huntington Station
NY
01:04:00
10K
Frank Jacovino
58
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lisa Jahrsdoerfer
42
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Rahat Jamal
33
M
Bayside
NY
00:01:00
10K
Megan James
40
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
01:06:00
10K
Thomas James
41
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
00:43:00
10K
Aaron Jamison
39
M
Huntington
NY
01:35:00
10K
Jillian Jamison
38
F
Huntington
NY
01:35:00
10K
Sarah Jane
27
F
Glen Mills
PA
01:10:00
10K
Kenny Janosick
34
M
Patchogue
NY
00:38:00
10K
Doreen Jansson
56
F
Nesconset
NY
02:30:10
10K
Sandra Jantzen
47
F
Wading River
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Jarit
41
F
Mount Sinai
NY
00:52:00
10K
Deborah Jarski
45
F
Massapequa
NY
00:48:00
10K
Kenneth Jarva
51
M
Selden
NY
00:55:10
10K
Selbie Jason
26
F
New York
NY
01:03:00
10K
Joshua Jastemski
38
M
Medford
NY
00:37:45
10K
Mary Jenkins
63
F
Huntington
NY
00:59:00
10K
Trish Jenkins
39
F
West Babylon
NY
02:57:31
10K
Erica Jennings
26
F
New York
NY
00:44:00
10K
Joe Jensen
24
M
West Windsor
NJ
00:40:55
10K
Joseph Jensen
38
M
Wantagh
NY
00:40:15
10K
Kerry Jenulis
46
F
Nesconset
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Jenulis
43
M
Smithown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Cara Jeshiva
46
F
Melville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nicholas Jiacopello
23
M
Egg Harbor Townshi
NJ
00:37:00
10K
Tom Johansen
31
M
Northport
NY
00:47:11
10K
Chris Johnson
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
00:42:00
10K
Jesse Johnson
35
M
Centerport
NY
00:08:30
10K
Jim Johnson
63
M
East Northport
NY
00:53:15
10K
John Johnson
56
M
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Marc Johnson
43
M
Brightwaters
NY
01:15:00
10K
Matthew Johnson
30
M
Patchogue
NY
01:02:03
10K
Michelle Johnson
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:56:03
10K
Diane Johnston
42
F
Port Washington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Douglas Johnston
50
M
Port Washington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Maggie Johnston
12
F
Port Jefferson
NY
00:45:00
10K
Samantha Joltin
43
F
East Meadow
NY
00:50:00
10K
Brian Jones
56
M
Hillsdale
NJ
01:15:10
10K
Caroline Jones
25
F
New York
NY
01:15:10
10K
Helen Jones
36
F
Northport
NY
01:03:07
2K
James Jones
3
M
Northport
NY
01:03:07
2K
Jerry Jones
5
M
Northport
NY
01:03:07
2K
Margaret Jones
51
F
Huntington
NY
01:18:00
10K
Richard Jones
57
M
Northport
NY
01:03:07
2K
Rosemary Jones
55
F
Babylon
NY
01:00:00
10K
Sarah Jordan
27
F
Rockaway Bch
NY
01:40:00
10K
Darina Jorgensen
47
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Hope Jorgensen
14
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Jo Joseph
58
F
Mahwah
NJ
01:05:06
10K
Sandra Joslyn
44
F
Port Washington
NY
01:03:01
10K
Jessica Joyce
36
F
Madison
NJ
01:29:30
10K
John Juettner
53
M
Glen Head
NY
01:12:00
10K
Jimmy Jung
34
M
New York City
NY
00:38:30
10K
Jon Jurik
45
M
Port Washington
NY
02:01:00
10K
Ari Jurmann
45
M
Woodbury
NY
00:46:00
10K
Angela Jurow
37
F
Huntington
NY
02:00:00
10K
Jennifer Kaiser
41
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kacy Kaiser
38
F
Shoreham
NY
01:00:00
10K
Bruce Kaiserman
47
M
Garden City
NY
00:48:00
10K
James Kalaitzis
50
M
Smithtown
NY
00:58:00
10K
Kurt Kaline
48
M
New York
NY
00:52:00
10K
Wendy Kaline-Fiedler
52
F
Huntingtn Sta.
NY
00:50:00
10K
Ben Kalinksky
46
M
Smithtown
NY
01:15:00
10K
Luke Kalinoski
27
M
East Walpole
MA
00:55:37
10K
Stanley Kalinoski
73
M
Commack
NY
01:14:45
10K
Marcus Kalinowski
45
M
East Northport
NY
02:11:01
10K
Cathy Kalinsky
47
F
Smithtown
NY
01:15:00
10K
Matthew Kalinsky
17
M
Smithtown
NY
01:15:00
10K
Michael Kalish
57
M
Melville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nadia Kalyan
29
F
Richmond Hill
NY
01:01:01
2K
Edward Kamarad
64
M
East Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Marci Kamberg
49
F
Albertson
NY
01:01:00
10K
Tedd Kanakaris
37
M
Douglaston
NY
01:00:00
10K
Fallon Kane
23
F
Garden City S
NY
00:52:42
10K
Lauren Kane
37
F
Forest Hills
NY
00:52:00
10K
John Kania
57
M
Wantagh
NY
00:50:00
10K
Nicholas Kania
22
M
Wantagh
NY
00:50:00
10K
Annamarie Kaplan
33
F
West Babylon
NY
00:40:00
10K
Brandon Kappel
26
M
East Norwich
NY
00:59:00
10K
Annmarie Karazia
41
F
Huntington
NY
00:47:30
10K
Charlie Karazia
40
M
Huntington
NY
00:42:00
10K
Chris Karrmann
69
M
Hicksville
NY
01:05:00
10K
Allan Kasof
72
M
Huntington
NY
02:00:00
10K
Alan Katkin
48
M
Commack
NY
00:56:00
10K
Katina Katsaros
30
F
Great Neck
NY
01:05:00
10K
Despina Katsigiannis
33
F
Whitestone
NY
01:58:02
10K
John Katsoulaki
47
M
Massapequa
NY
00:59:00
10K
Lisa Katter
48
F
St James
NY
01:00:00
10K
Priya Katwala
15
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:54:24
10K
Sunil Katwala
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:47:48
10K
Jason Katz
50
M
Plainview
NY
00:56:15
10K
Jeffrey Katz
58
M
Centerport
NY
01:01:01
10K
Howard Kaufman
58
M
Sea Cliff
NY
00:45:00
10K
Roy Kaufman
61
M
Westbury
NY
01:12:56
10K
Mani Kaur
30
F
Levittown
NY
02:59:59
10K
Jane Kay
63
F
Commack
NY
01:04:01
10K
Randy Kay
64
M
Commack
NY
01:04:01
10K
Vasken Kazandjian
44
M
East Northport
NY
00:44:00
10K
Lauren A. Kearon
33
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:00:00
10K
Alexander Keblish
37
M
Ridgewood
NY
00:49:15
10K
Elizabeth Keely
47
F
Oakdale
NY
00:49:00
10K
Sean Keely
46
M
Oakdale
NY
00:49:00
10K
Hubert Keen
73
M
Garden City
NY
00:57:00
10K
Brian Kelly
48
M
Southampton
NY
00:55:00
10K
David Kelly
62
M
Huntington Station
NY
01:25:00
10K
Megan Kelly
40
F
Northport
NY
01:08:00
10K
Lily Kelman-Nelson
44
F
West Babylon
NY
01:10:30
10K
Peter Kempton
39
M
Floral Park
NY
00:51:30
10K
Kristine Kenerson
31
F
Concord
NH
01:40:00
10K
Michael Keneski
38
M
Shoreham
NY
02:10:01
10K
Luke Kennedy
35
M
Charlotte
NC
00:39:59
10K
Maureen Kennedy
49
F
Dix Hills
NY
00:58:15
10K
Maureen Kennedy
52
F
East Islip
NY
02:00:00
10K
Melissa Kennedy
68
F
Amityville
NY
00:51:26
10K
Matthew Kepke
41
M
Port Washington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Timothy Kerr
58
M
Lindenhurst
NY
01:00:00
10K
Howard Kestenbaum
86
M
Plainview
NY
01:54:59
10K
Andrea Ketteridge
28
F
Sunnyside
NY
00:57:17
10K
Lee Keuerleber
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:04:00
10K
Edward Kevorkian
61
M
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Kristi Kevorkian
28
F
Kings Park
NY
02:40:50
10K
Mohamed Khalil
26
M
Melville
NY
00:53:00
10K
Maya Khan
37
F
Bethpage
NY
01:34:34
10K
Sherry Kiely
58
F
East Northport
NY
01:45:00
10K
Kathleen Kiernan
31
F
Long Beach
NY
01:14:14
10K
Kelly Kiernan
31
F
Long Beach
NY
01:14:14
10K
Michelle Kikel
24
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Dan Kilgallen
32
M
Kings Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Tom Kilgallen
65
M
Kings Park
NY
01:04:30
10K
James Kilmeade
56
M
Fort Salonga
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jeannie Kim
40
F
Manhasset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Ji Soo Kim
49
F
New Hyde Park
NY
00:55:30
10K
Junga Kim
50
F
Bethesda
MD
01:05:00
10K
Bradley King
37
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mark King
57
M
Centereach
NY
00:54:00
10K
Christie Kinney
49
F
East Hampton
NY
01:50:50
10K
James Kirby
46
M
Bayport
NY
00:40:00
10K
Jenifer Kirby
43
F
Bayport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Rudy Kirby
15
M
New York
NY
00:20:00
2K
Tobias Kirby
57
M
New York
NY
00:48:00
10K
Andrius Kirkyla
50
M
Richmond Hill
NY
01:05:00
10K
Gordon Kissam
35
M
Centerport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Lindsay Klausner
35
F
Huntington
NY
00:54:24
10K
Donna Kleiman
55
F
Syosset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Keith Kleiman
53
M
Syosset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Lisa Klein
32
F
North Bellmore
NY
01:05:00
10K
William Kline
52
M
Smithtown
NY
01:10:00
10K
Brian Knapp
45
M
Garden City
NY
01:50:00
10K
Eileen Knapp
45
F
Garden City
NY
01:50:00
10K
Louise Ko
44
F
Northport
NY
00:54:00
10K
Mark Kober
57
M
East Northport
NY
00:51:16
10K
Dale Koch
32
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Donna Koch
56
F
Northport
NY
01:15:00
10K
Gary Koch
55
M
Lake Grove
NY
01:00:00
10K
Leah Koch
44
F
Lake Grove
NY
01:15:00
10K
Rosemary Koepele
50
F
Huntington
NY
00:44:33
10K
Samantha Koepele
11
F
Halesite
NY
00:47:07
10K
Shannon Koepele
9
F
Halesite
NY
00:58:01
10K
Timmeree Koepele
14
F
Halesite
NY
00:48:02
10K
Gary Kogel
49
M
Centereach
NY
00:56:00
10K
Andrew Kokkosis
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nancy Kolich
44
F
West Babylon
NY
01:59:59
10K
Andriy Konderevych
33
M
West Babylon
NY
00:47:00
10K
Joanne Kong
59
F
West Babylon
NY
01:04:00
10K
Dawn Konopka
38
F
Ridge
NY
00:52:30
10K
Avi Korenshtein
54
M
Commack
NY
00:43:00
10K
Micah Korn
47
M
South Huntington
NY
00:48:30
10K
Kathleen Koslosky
51
F
East Islip
NY
01:12:00
10K
Rick Koster
38
M
Sayville
NY
00:56:00
10K
Suzanne Koster
35
F
Sayville
NY
00:56:00
10K
Joanne Kostopoulos
45
F
Oakland Gardens
NY
01:30:00
10K
Gregory Koumoullos
34
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:59:00
10K
Theodosios Kountotsis
40
M
Melville
NY
00:47:15
10K
Kostas Koutsagelos
43
M
Bayside
NY
01:30:02
10K
Sanja Kragulj
29
F
Northport
NY
01:55:00
10K
Bryan Krahel
37
M
Huntington
NY
00:38:59
10K
Alex Kramer
22
M
East Northport
NY
00:31:00
10K
Gerald Kramer
47
M
Miller Place
NY
01:01:00
10K
Tamie Kranis
56
F
Bellmore
NY
00:55:13
10K
Dave Kratz
61
M
Rockledge
FL
00:54:00
10K
Jennifer Krayewski
45
F
Kings Park
NY
01:12:08
10K
Brian Krebs
46
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:55:00
10K
Marc Krieg
74
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rob Krimper
45
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:00:07
10K
Jamie Krogman
26
F
Holbrook
NY
00:13:00
2K
David Krol
58
M
Nesconset
NY
00:42:00
10K
Kenneth Kroll
70
M
Northport
NY
01:15:00
10K
Gregory Kropp
42
M
East Northport
NY
00:42:29
10K
Jeffrey Kropp
45
M
East Northport
NY
00:48:20
10K
Kelly Kropp
13
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:30
10K
Kristen Kropp
42
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:30
10K
Meghan Kropp
15
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:30
10K
Timothy Kropp
9
M
East Northport
NY
00:59:30
10K
John Kuehn
23
M
Woodside
NY
00:33:15
10K
Kenneth Kurpiewski
53
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:46:30
10K
Stephen Kurpiewski
16
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:54:30
10K
Timothy Kurpiewski
14
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:12:06
2K
Larry Kurtzman
54
M
Plainview
NY
00:56:30
10K
Barbara Kuznetz
44
F
Islandia
NY
00:46:58
10K
Todd La Mendola
38
M
Melville
NY
00:53:00
10K
Karen La Mura
38
F
New York
NY
00:56:00
10K
Peter Labarca
41
M
Hicksville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Truc Labarca
45
F
Hicksville
NY
01:50:00
10K
Jennifer Labruna
45
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
John Lagreca
63
M
Commack
NY
00:55:00
10K
Anna Laitin
42
F
Washington
DC
01:12:25
10K
Dawn Lam
60
F
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
James Lamantia
54
M
Northport
NY
00:54:00
10K
Jeff Lambert
58
M
Smithtown
NY
00:54:30
10K
Michelle Landon
37
F
East Norwich
NY
01:50:00
10K
Keith Lane
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:46:00
10K
Mark Lane
54
M
Northport
NY
01:07:25
10K
Tony Lardaro
56
M
Kings Park
NY
00:53:00
10K
Helaine Larsen
39
F
Bay Shore
NY
01:15:38
10K
Mark Larson
54
M
Miller Place
NY
01:30:00
10K
Anthony Lasalle
46
M
Manhasset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Michael Lasalle
13
M
Manhasset
NY
00:55:00
10K
Karen Lasnier
54
F
Kings Park
NY
00:59:50
10K
Renee Lasnier
30
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
John Latourrette
58
M
Stony Brook
NY
00:53:10
10K
Alana Lau
31
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Arnie Laucam
48
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:51:05
10K
Alyson Lauda
22
F
Centerport
NY
01:44:44
10K
Dyan Lauda
52
F
Centerport
NY
01:44:44
10K
Jonah Laufer
35
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
00:48:00
10K
Erin Lauinger
34
F
Forest Hills
NM
01:10:00
10K
Bruce Laukaitis
64
M
Islip
NY
01:20:00
10K
Sean Laurie
53
M
Huntington
NY
00:39:28
10K
James Laurita
34
M
Commack
NY
00:55:00
10K
Diana Laursen
42
F
Waynesville
NC
01:00:00
10K
Riley Laursen
15
M
Waynesville
NC
01:00:00
10K
Kathleen Laverty
53
F
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Steven Laverty
57
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Chad Lavery
47
M
East Northport
NY
02:59:45
10K
Nancy Lavery
51
F
Lindenhurst
NY
01:06:30
10K
Triin Lawrence
31
F
Coram
NY
00:44:00
10K
Keith Lazar
34
M
Huntington Station
NY
01:00:00
10K
Joseph Lazzaro
72
M
Ridge
NY
00:44:00
10K
Christine Leakos
47
F
Santa Clarita
CA
01:00:00
10K
Marguerite Leamey
51
F
St James
NY
00:51:01
10K
Joseph Leavy
51
M
Huntington
NY
01:02:03
10K
Laura Leavy
42
F
Huntington
NY
01:02:03
10K
Mark Leddy
57
M
E Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Melanie Lee
27
F
Selden
NY
01:00:00
10K
Peter Lee
36
M
Selden
NY
00:41:37
10K
Stacey Leeds
43
F
Forest Hills
NY
00:53:00
10K
Lawrence Leek
66
M
Huntington
NY
00:56:30
10K
Jessie Leete
27
F
Floral Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stephen Leghart
50
M
Bellmore
NY
01:08:20
10K
Sander Lehrer
75
M
Oceanside
NY
01:24:10
10K
Kristin Leicht
38
F
East Meadow
NY
01:03:59
10K
Diana Leifsson
28
F
Melville
NY
00:50:00
10K
Yvonne Leippert
49
F
Coram
NY
00:45:30
10K
Russell Lella
48
M
Melville
NY
00:51:00
10K
Merril Lempin
40
F
Merrick
NY
01:45:20
10K
Marcelo Lenarduzzi
46
M
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Miriam Lenarduzzi
44
F
Kings Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Alexandra Lennon
33
F
East Longmeadow
MA
01:15:04
10K
Ryan Lennon
33
M
East Longmeadow
MA
00:54:00
10K
Annemarie Lent
47
F
Kings Park
NY
01:10:00
10K
Michael Leo
44
M
Bay Shore
NY
00:45:00
10K
Michele Leo
58
F
Port Jefferson
NY
01:05:00
10K
Calum Leonard
29
M
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Lorin Leonard
46
F
Smithtown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Colleen Leone
35
F
Long Beach
NY
01:00:00
10K
Frank Leone
38
M
Plainview
NY
01:05:00
10K
Helen Lepore
56
F
New York
NY
00:48:00
10K
Craig Lerman
45
M
Plainview
NY
00:54:10
10K
Katie Lessig
38
F
Northport
NY
01:15:01
10K
Jeffrey Leszczak
43
M
Massapequa
NY
00:56:00
10K
Katherine Lettenberger
47
F
St. James
NY
01:00:00
10K
Benjamin Levine
12
M
Plainview
NY
01:02:00
10K
Deirdre Levine
55
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Joyce Levinstein
70
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
01:11:07
10K
Justin Levy
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
01:45:00
10K
Karl Lherisson
45
M
Huntington Station
NY
01:00:01
10K
Zachary Lherisson
7
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:35:00
2K
Jerilyn Libby
33
F
Foxboro
MA
00:55:00
10K
Lisa Liberatore
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:48:01
10K
Lorna Libert
50
F
Bellingham
WA
00:55:50
10K
Megann Licata
31
F
Astoria
NY
01:15:09
10K
Jackie Lieberman
50
F
Old Bethpage
NY
01:00:00
10K
Michael Liese
72
M
Northport
NY
00:51:00
10K
Ellena Linden
43
F
New York
NY
00:52:00
10K
Louis Lindner
46
M
Northport
NY
00:38:00
10K
Jimmy Lindquist
55
M
Bellingham
WA
00:55:50
10K
Jennifer Lindstadt
42
F
Saint James
NY
00:52:00
10K
Peter Lindstadt
46
M
Saint James
NY
00:52:00
10K
Andy Lipset
50
M
Port Washington
NY
00:54:00
10K
Rachel Liscia
21
F
Cortlandt Manor
NY
01:09:56
10K
Sarah Liscia
24
F
Orlando
FL
01:09:56
10K
Hope Littenberg
33
F
Huntington
NY
01:12:10
10K
Wei Liu
28
M
Edison
NJ
00:55:00
10K
Steve Liuzzo
57
M
Smithtown
NY
00:47:21
10K
Paul Llobell
30
M
Great River
NY
01:10:00
10K
Christopher Lloyd
45
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:00
10K
Anthony Lobue
41
M
Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jean Locurto
54
F
West Islip
NY
01:05:00
10K
Dominick Logiudice
60
M
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Benjamin Loh
13
M
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Laurel Loh
37
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Shearn Loh
39
M
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Zachary Loh
10
M
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Esther Lok
25
F
Woodbury
NY
00:41:00
10K
John Lomangino
35
M
Halesite
NY
01:30:00
10K
Ryan Lombardo
31
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Denise Long
33
F
Huntington
NY
01:10:00
10K
Angela Lopez
34
F
Farmingdale
NY
01:30:00
10K
Daniel Lopez
50
M
Farmingdale
NY
01:45:00
10K
Milton Lopez
39
M
Forest Hills
NY
00:50:00
10K
Candice Lorento
35
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:48:00
10K
Matt Lorenz
40
M
East Northport
NY
01:01:01
10K
Lillian Lorenzen
57
F
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Kelsey Lorusso
25
F
Huntington
NY
00:57:23
10K
John Loturco
51
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kate Lotz
36
F
Oakdale
NY
00:47:00
10K
Catherine Loughin
44
F
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Louise Loughlin
45
F
East Northport
NY
01:04:00
10K
Christina Loughran
39
F
Smithtown
NY
01:45:03
10K
Jill Loveland
31
F
Long Beach
NY
00:47:16
10K
Wayne Loveland
49
M
West Islip
NY
00:43:00
10K
Gillian Lowden
22
F
Prt Washingtn
NY
00:52:00
10K
Brett Lowry
24
M
Northport
NY
01:05:05
10K
Timothy Lozier
39
M
Amityville
NY
00:37:40
10K
John Lozowski
30
M
Setauket
NY
00:48:00
10K
June Luciano
53
F
Holbrook
NY
00:49:00
10K
Stephanie Lucidi
24
F
Bayville
NY
00:45:00
10K
Tom Luckey
29
M
New York
NY
00:46:00
10K
Joan Ludlam
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:05:03
10K
Brian Ludwig
31
M
Kings Park
NY
01:30:00
10K
Michael Ludwig
63
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:46:10
10K
Cheryl Luft
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:05:00
10K
Cathy Lugtu
50
F
Port Washington
NY
01:58:59
10K
Megan Lukas
32
F
Nesconset
NY
01:30:00
10K
Brian Luke
17
M
East Northport
NY
00:53:10
10K
Brittany Luke
28
F
East Northport
NY
00:58:08
10K
Emily Lumley
23
F
Sayville
NY
01:10:00
10K
Vincenzo Lupis
39
M
Commack
NY
00:54:00
10K
Matthew Lustberg
28
M
New York
NY
00:52:00
10K
Holly Luster
52
F
Shirley
NY
00:54:00
10K
Amy Lustig
43
F
Commack
NY
00:57:30
10K
Lauren Lustig
48
F
Bayport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Erica Lutz
38
F
Yaphank
NY
01:10:00
10K
Scott Luxenberg
30
M
North Bellmore
NY
01:02:20
10K
Joey Luzopone
47
M
Commack
NY
00:50:05
10K
Kev Edward Ly
45
M
E Northport
NY
02:01:02
10K
Brian Lynch
46
M
Northport
NY
01:05:08
10K
Christian Lynch
35
M
Huntington
NY
00:48:00
10K
Edwin Lynch
28
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Margaret Lynch
37
F
Merrick
NY
00:58:30
10K
Maureen Lynch
33
F
Patchogue
NY
01:05:01
10K
Robert Lynn
34
M
Fanwood
NJ
00:40:00
10K
Christine Lyons
39
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:55:00
10K
Kian Lyons
29
F
Farmingdale
NY
01:00:00
10K
Nancy Macaluso
59
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:04:30
10K
Kristin MacDonald
31
F
Fayetteville
NC
01:00:00
10K
Joe Macedonio
48
M
Manorville
NY
01:22:17
10K
Kathleen Macedonio
47
F
Port Washington
NY
01:12:00
10K
Payton Macedonio
13
F
Manorville
NY
00:55:14
10K
Jt MacPherson
49
M
East Meadow
NY
00:55:10
10K
Robert Madey
42
M
Mineola
NY
00:51:00
10K
Jeanine Madrigales
37
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Magee
45
F
Port Washington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Christopher Maher
36
M
Saint Louis
MO
00:38:00
10K
Pete Mahnken
44
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
00:46:00
10K
Jodie Mahon
43
F
Commack
NY
01:30:30
10K
Jim Mahony
61
M
Syosset
NY
00:58:24
10K
Tim Mahony
22
M
Syosset
NY
00:42:15
10K
Chris Maione
56
M
Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Patrick Mak
64
M
Glen Head
NY
00:50:10
10K
Stephanie Malatestinic
24
F
Selden
NY
01:40:00
10K
Bernadette Maldonado
47
F
Annapolis
MD
01:00:00
10K
Eugene Maldonado
51
M
East Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Kathleen Malico
55
F
Centerport
NY
01:02:16
10K
Rachel Malin
48
F
Sea Cliff
NY
01:10:00
10K
Zoe Malin
17
F
Sea Cliff
NY
01:10:00
10K
Dale Malone
53
M
Holtsville
NY
00:58:00
10K
Danielle Malone
26
F
Holtsville
NY
00:58:00
10K
Jennifer Malone
37
F
Greenwich
CT
01:10:04
10K
Deborah Maloney
36
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:01:01
10K
John Maloney
42
M
Rocky Point
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lenore Mamarella
47
F
Commack
NY
00:30:00
2K
Adolfo Manalo
44
M
Holtsville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Marilyn Manalo
47
F
Holtsville
NY
01:15:00
10K
Aartie Manansingh
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:54:00
10K
Elizabeth Mancini
38
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
02:30:00
10K
Alexandra Mancusi
10
F
Fort Salinga
NY
00:16:30
2K
Nicole Mandato
46
F
Northport
NY
01:11:27
10K
Katherine Maneri
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:57:57
10K
Stephen Maneri
29
M
Huntington
NY
00:57:57
10K
Brian Manganaro
34
M
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Thomas Manganello
41
M
Commack
NY
00:52:00
10K
Paul Mangine
29
M
South Setauket
NY
01:00:00
10K
John Mangino
61
M
East Rockaway
NY
00:52:30
10K
James Maniscalco
59
M
Douglaston
NY
00:54:01
10K
Maureen Manley
60
F
Massapequa Park
NY
01:00:00
10K
Vincent Mannelli
65
M
Patchogue
NY
01:20:00
10K
Alicia Manning
27
F
West Chester
PA
00:51:22
10K
Jonettica Manning
28
F
New York
NY
00:53:00
10K
Kris Mannino
39
M
Shirley
NY
01:00:00
10K
Steve Mantell
44
M
Northport
NY
00:59:59
10K
Maria Marascia
26
F
Huntington
NY
00:39:30
10K
Catherine Marchand
34
F
Lake Grove
NY
01:40:00
10K
Tim Marchand
34
M
Lake Grove
NY
01:40:00
10K
Kristin Marchese
48
F
Hollywood
FL
01:06:00
10K
Jerome Marcus
67
M
New York
NY
01:05:00
10K
Melanie Mardirossian
44
F
Mineola
NY
01:12:35
10K
Joseph Mareci
44
M
Syosset
NY
00:46:00
10K
Gary Margolin
57
M
Syosset
NY
00:45:00
10K
Stephen Marini
37
M
Huntington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Joseph Marino
37
M
Valley Stream
NY
00:54:20
10K
Peter Maritato
60
M
Shoreham
NY
00:55:00
10K
Katarina Markovina
46
F
Roslyn
NY
00:45:00
10K
Lisa Marks
53
F
Port Washington
NY
01:02:00
10K
Stephanie Markwalter
44
F
Merrick
NY
01:10:00
10K
Susie Marnell
61
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:52:00
10K
Caroline Maroulis
24
F
Astoria
NY
01:00:00
10K
Trevor Marrero
24
M
New York
NY
00:40:00
10K
John Marshal
45
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:05:17
10K
Marian Marshall
56
F
Miller Place
NY
01:30:00
10K
William Marshall
26
M
New York
NY
00:37:00
10K
Caitlin Martin
25
F
West Babylon
NY
00:55:48
10K
Deb Martin
42
F
Woodbury
NY
01:12:01
10K
Dennis Martin
61
M
Smithtown
NY
00:55:48
10K
Joanne Martin
58
F
Blue Point
NY
01:15:00
10K
Joe Martin
58
M
Northport
NY
00:52:00
10K
Maureen Martin
49
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Denise Martinez
47
F
Mineola
NY
01:01:01
10K
Frank Martinez
60
M
Commack
NY
00:49:30
10K
Theresa Martinez
54
F
Seaford
NY
01:00:00
10K
Wilfredo Martinez
54
M
Seaford
NY
01:00:00
10K
Bobbi Martino
51
F
Deer Park
NY
01:10:15
10K
Connie Martino
36
F
Sea Cliff
NY
01:00:00
10K
Debra Martino
48
F
Commack
NY
01:04:00
10K
Emily Martino
19
F
Franklin Square
NY
01:30:00
10K
Marisa Martino
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:50:00
10K
Michael Martino
72
M
Franklin Square
NY
01:30:00
10K
Miranda Martino
19
F
Commack
NY
01:10:00
10K
Nicholas Martino
36
M
Sea Cliff
NY
01:00:00
10K
Avery Martinsen
16
M
Northport
NY
00:42:00
10K
Tom Martitato
68
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Matthew Martorana
11
M
Seaford
NY
01:02:03
10K
Vincent Martorana
40
M
Seaford
NY
01:02:03
10K
Theresa Martorano
49
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:20:04
10K
Aly Marx
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
01:15:09
10K
Seth Marx
37
M
Dix Hills
NY
01:15:09
10K
Melanie Marzano
50
F
Northport
NY
00:45:10
2K
Kenneth Marzigliano
35
M
Brooklyn
NY
00:54:22
10K
David Mascarella
47
M
Miller Place
NY
00:50:00
10K
Matthew Masciandaro
27
M
East Northport
NY
00:54:00
10K
Michael Mascioli
47
M
North Merrick
NY
01:00:00
10K
Brianne Maser
37
F
Commack
NY
00:51:46
10K
Cheryl Masone
56
F
Miller Place
NY
01:59:45
10K
Joseph Masselli
70
M
Greenlawn
NY
01:03:00
10K
Rudy Massimo
50
M
Woodbury
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jay Masten
58
M
Bohemia
NY
00:45:10
10K
Richard Masten
33
M
Setauket
NY
00:48:00
10K
Titus Mathai
43
M
New Hyde Park
NY
01:15:15
10K
Cristin Mathiez
37
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kevin Matthews
68
M
Melville
NY
01:22:45
10K
Susan Matthews
60
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:57:00
10K
Marijana Matura
34
F
Huntington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Beth Matvya
45
F
Port Jefferson
NY
01:45:00
10K
Kathleen Matykiewicz
56
F
Hicksville
NY
01:45:23
10K
Jeb Maudsley
56
F
Franklin Square
NY
01:10:00
10K
Ali Maue
43
F
Northport
NY
00:48:11
10K
Shawn Mauldin
54
M
Levittown
NY
00:50:00
10K
Trish Maulo
56
F
Bellmore
NY
01:14:00
10K
Justin Maurici
23
M
Massapequa Park
NY
01:10:30
10K
James Mauro
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:00:00
10K
Lisa Mauro
46
F
Huntington
NY
00:49:00
10K
Melissa Mauro Hineman
43
F
Rockville Centre
NY
01:10:00
10K
Katelyn Mautschke
32
F
Montauk
NY
00:49:00
10K
Michael Maxwell
54
M
Calverton
NY
00:53:00
10K
Gregory Mc Nally
66
M
Manahawkin
NJ
00:56:04
2K
Jennifer McAdoo
45
F
Montpelier
VA
00:53:01
10K
Melanie McAdoo
14
F
Montpelier
VA
00:43:00
10K
Sydney McAdoo
11
F
Montpelier
VA
00:55:00
10K
Donna McAleer
50
F
Manhasset
NY
00:57:32
10K
James McAleer
50
M
Manhasset
NY
00:57:32
10K
Brett McAlister
44
M
East Northport
NY
00:00:00
2K
Calum McAlister
10
M
East Northport
NY
00:00:00
2K
Isla McAlister
9
F
East Northport
NY
00:00:00
2K
Morven McAlister
45
F
East Northport
NY
00:00:00
2K
Gertrude McAllister
51
F
Medford
NY
01:00:00
10K
Maureen McAndrew
51
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:15:15
10K
Paige McAtee
26
F
Massapequa
NY
00:42:01
10K
Peter McAtee
71
M
Massapequa
NY
01:02:00
10K
Tyler McBride
28
M
Williston Park
NY
00:39:02
10K
Mark McBurnie
27
M
Speonk
NY
01:00:00
10K
Christine McCarthy
48
F
Levittown
NY
01:12:25
10K
Jonathan McCarthy
43
M
Commack
NY
01:10:00
10K
Keira McCarthy
37
F
Jersey City
NJ
01:15:00
10K
Mike McCloskey
48
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:50:30
10K
Cara McCormack
47
F
Douglaston
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jacque McCormack
37
F
Patchogue
NY
01:00:00
10K
Laura McCormack
48
F
Las Vegas
NV
01:10:00
10K
Elizabeth McCullough
50
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
01:05:01
10K
Jim McCullough
64
M
Merrick
NY
01:00:00
10K
Matthew McCullough
49
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
01:05:01
10K
Kerry McDermott
46
F
Halesite
NY
01:12:00
10K
Rebecca McDonald
48
F
Nesconset
NY
01:00:00
10K
Amanda McDonnell
41
F
Sound Beach
NY
00:45:00
10K
Alexandra McDonough
36
F
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Brian McDonough
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
00:44:30
10K
Robert McDonough
61
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
01:00:00
10K
Samantha McEachin
41
F
Wheatley Heights
NY
01:30:00
10K
Terence McElhatton
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
00:38:01
10K
Blayney McEneaney
37
M
East Northport
NY
01:03:00
10K
Michael McEnroe
46
M
East Northport
NY
00:43:00
10K
Daniel McFaul
42
M
Smithtown
NY
01:04:00
10K
Donna McGarrity
43
F
Stony Brook
NY
01:00:00
10K
Stacy McGeechan
39
F
Levittown
NY
01:30:00
10K
Charles McGill
63
M
Northport
NY
00:49:01
10K
Kiera McGill
36
F
New York
NY
00:55:00
10K
Robyn McGill
49
F
Northport
NY
00:49:01
10K
Meredith McGinnis
47
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:20:00
10K
Paul McGinniss
53
M
Massapequa
NY
01:30:01
10K
Eileen McGlone
53
F
Huntington
NY
01:02:05
10K
Daniel McGovern
63
M
Kings Park
NY
01:05:00
10K
John McGovern
60
M
Huntington
NY
01:01:01
10K
Ryan McGowan
45
M
Commack
NY
00:55:00
10K
Joyce McGrath-Macfarlane
55
F
Southampton
NY
00:52:00
10K
Kim McGreevey
48
F
Nesconset
NY
01:06:00
10K
Karen McGregor
52
F
Centereach
NY
00:58:00
10K
Kelly McGroary Everoski
37
F
Center Moriches
NY
01:02:00
10K
Ewan McGrory
15
M
Northport
NY
01:00:14
10K
Tracey McGrory
51
F
Northport
NY
01:00:14
10K
Ray McGuinness
55
M
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Erin McHale
32
F
Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
James McHale
33
M
Hauppauge
NY
00:45:00
10K
Nicole McHale
32
F
Kings Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Erin McIntyre
50
F
Baldwin
NY
01:10:00
10K
Joanne McIsaac
48
F
Central Islip
NY
00:50:02
10K
Susan McKane
54
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:52:13
10K
Kyra McKay
40
F
Huntington
NY
00:55:56
10K
Bob McKean
49
M
Huntington
NY
00:47:10
10K
Michelle McKean
45
F
Huntington
NY
00:53:15
10K
Robert McKee
61
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:58:00
10K
Dennis McKeefery
38
M
Long Beach
NY
00:47:35
10K
Amanda McKenna
32
F
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Denise McKenna
48
F
Greenlawn
NY
01:02:30
10K
John McKenna
48
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:51:15
10K
Lauren McKnight
25
F
N Massapequa
NY
00:46:10
10K
Caitlin McLaughlin
25
F
East Northport
NY
00:46:30
10K
Patrick McLaughlin
61
M
Seaford
NY
00:50:00
10K
Dennis McLoughlin
40
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Bob McNally
65
M
Rockville Centre
NY
01:02:00
10K
Brian McNally
59
M
Northport
NY
00:47:10
10K
Kelly McNally
26
F
Northport
NY
00:53:04
10K
Lucy McNally
61
F
Lake Orion
MI
01:30:00
10K
Michael McNally
50
M
Canton
MI
01:15:00
10K
Sheilly McNally
46
F
Canton
MI
01:30:00
10K
Sandra McNulty
41
F
Rockville Centre
NY
00:51:00
10K
Cathleen McQuade
45
F
Smithtown
NY
00:52:00
10K
Kenneth McQuade
64
M
Raleigh
NC
01:02:00
10K
Janet McQueeney
55
F
West Islip
NY
00:58:00
10K
Michele McQuillan
44
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:19
10K
Kevin McSwiggan
35
M
West Islip
NY
00:50:00
10K
Jessica McTygue
42
F
Centerport
NY
00:57:00
2K
Janet Meahan
31
F
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Andrew Meaney
46
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gisselle Medina
39
F
Lake Grove
NY
01:46:20
10K
Deirdre Meehan
49
F
Brentwood
NY
00:56:00
10K
Marty Meehan
70
M
Bay Shore
NY
01:00:00
10K
Melissa Mejia
39
F
Bellmore
NY
01:30:59
10K
Linda Mejias
38
F
Farmingdale
NY
00:52:59
10K
Nicholas Mele
33
M
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Nicole Mele
46
F
Syosset
NY
02:00:00
10K
Ann Mellow
61
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:58:58
10K
Chris Mendelsohn
54
M
Huntington
NY
00:46:59
10K
Willie Mercado
62
M
Holbrook
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jennifer Mercurio
48
F
West Islip
NY
00:54:00
10K
Joseph Merlino
61
M
South Hempstead
NY
01:05:00
10K
Julia Mermelstein
52
F
Northport
NY
01:10:04
10K
Blaire Mershon
25
F
Syosset
NY
01:30:00
10K
Brendan Meskill
10
M
Wading River
NY
01:00:00
2K
Regina Meskill
48
F
Wading River
NY
01:00:00
2K
Noah Mesonero Ihle
6
M
Northport
NY
00:32:00
2K
Kent Metzroth
43
M
Huntington
NY
00:49:59
10K
Ann Meyer
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:45:00
10K
Steve Mezic
36
M
Morristown
NJ
01:29:00
10K
Melissa Mianulli
31
F
Weehawken
NJ
00:48:30
10K
George Michalakis
47
M
Hicksville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Erin Mich-Gennari
34
F
Lindenhurst
NY
01:00:00
10K
Rebecca Mies
33
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Thomas Mihailin
21
M
East Northport
NY
00:04:00
10K
Jacqueline Mihaley
42
F
Stony Brook
NY
00:50:00
10K
Michael Mihaley
46
M
Stony Brook
NY
00:50:00
10K
Walter Mikowski
37
M
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Neda Mikulic Krauss
44
F
Huntington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Andy Milk
42
M
Northport
NY
01:00:02
10K
Jennifer Milk
34
F
Northport
NY
00:49:05
10K
Andrew Miller
28
M
New York
NY
00:40:00
10K
Art Miller
58
M
East Northport
NY
01:10:06
10K
Elizabeth Miller
46
F
East Islip
NY
00:55:30
10K
Katharine Miller
31
F
New York
NY
01:00:00
10K
Kerry Miller
53
F
Catskill
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mike Miller
49
M
East Islip
NY
00:55:30
10K
Paul Miller
46
M
Centereach
NY
00:43:00
10K
Stuart Millman
54
M
Kings Park
NY
00:58:59
10K
Sean Millner
31
M
Santa Maria
CA
00:50:00
10K
Adam Milner
40
M
Port Washington
NY
00:42:00
10K
Kathryn Mince
29
F
Setauket
NY
00:46:00
10K
John Mincone
55
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:55:00
10K
Christopher Minerva
54
M
Commack
NY
00:53:00
10K
Jerome Minerva
50
M
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Matthew Minerva
39
M
Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Amy Minkewicz
24
F
Newton
NJ
01:05:05
10K
Danielle Mirabel
28
F
Ossining
NY
01:20:02
10K
Jaclyn Mitacek
30
F
Commack
NY
01:46:17
10K
Michelle Mitard
53
F
Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Katie Mitchell
38
F
Bohemia
NY
00:49:37
10K
Kathy Mitton
50
F
Shreveport
LA
01:25:00
10K
Katsuyuki Miyagishi
39
M
Kings Park
NY
00:48:00
10K
Adrienne Moeller
39
F
East Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Meghan Mohr
26
F
Holtsville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Janene Molfetta
53
F
Northport
NY
00:59:59
10K
Kristen Molfetta
26
F
Northport
NY
00:59:59
10K
Michele Molitor
49
F
Melville
NY
02:00:00
10K
Barry Molof
37
M
Plainview
NY
00:52:00
10K
Jennifer Monahan
49
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:30
10K
Merritt Monck_rowley
48
F
Fort Salongs
NY
00:55:11
10K
Gloria Mongelluzzo
47
F
Shirley
NY
01:15:00
10K
Toni Mongelluzzo
50
F
Huntington
NY
01:00:00
10K
Pam Monroig
25
F
East Northport
NY
01:15:00
10K
Amy Montalto
41
F
Northport
NY
00:55:30
10K
Lee Montes
47
M
Smithtown
NY
01:15:00
10K
Mike Montovano
52
M
Glen Cove
NY
00:55:00
10K
Xander Montovano
13
M
Glen Cove
NY
00:55:00
10K
Santiago Montoya
45
M
Massapequa
NY
01:11:11
10K
Amanda Moore
29
F
East Northport
NY
01:03:05
10K
Michael Moosbrugger
26
M
Coram
NY
01:55:47
10K
Gilberto Morales
36
M
Westbury
NY
01:05:00
10K
Clare Moran
41
F
Smithtown
NY
00:54:00
10K
Jennifer Moran
44
F
Lindenhurst
NY
01:15:00
10K
Pat Moran
20
M
Northport
NY
00:49:33
10K
Donna Morandi
42
F
Levittown
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jennifer Morell
39
F
East Northport
NY
00:45:00
2K
Janet Morgan
54
F
Commack
NY
01:10:08
10K
Rosie Morgan
47
F
New York
NY
01:30:00
10K
Eileen Morgan-Zayachek
50
F
New Hartford
NY
01:02:00
10K
Katrina Morgillo
24
F
East Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Theo Morgillo
54
M
East Northport
NY
00:58:00
10K
Joanne Morici
59
F
Centerport
NY
02:59:59
10K
Eric Morley
16
M
Commack
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gregory Morley
46
M
Lake Grove
NY
00:45:00
10K
Tara Morley
39
F
Commack
NY
01:10:00
10K
Justin Morris
24
M
Albany
NY
00:40:00
10K
Rebecca Morrow
29
F
Plainview
NY
01:15:00
10K
Barry Morse
61
M
Ridgewood
NJ
00:58:00
10K
Andrew Mosca
51
M
Westbury
NY
00:52:00
10K
April Mosca
36
F
Centereach
NY
01:05:00
10K
Nicole Mosca
32
F
Northport
NY
02:00:00
10K
Tess Moskowski
41
F
East Meadow
NY
01:00:00
10K
Joanne Moss
46
F
Northport
NY
00:48:48
10K
Terry Motherway
44
M
South Huntington
NY
00:55:00
10K
Alex Mount
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:54:54
10K
Angela Moyer
31
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:58:35
10K
Paul Moyer
61
M
East Northport
NY
00:58:35
10K
Mary Moynihan
26
F
Levittown
NY
02:59:59
2K
Jared Mroz
40
M
Rockville Centre
NY
00:46:00
10K
Taylor Mucaria
30
M
Lake Grove
NY
00:39:22
10K
Leanne Mucci
37
F
Forest Hills
NY
01:18:22
10K
Susan Mucci
28
F
Mahopac
NY
00:55:00
10K
Janine Muccio
27
F
Farmingville
NY
01:30:00
10K
Kimberly Mueller
50
F
Massapeqya
NY
01:05:00
10K
Alison Mullee
41
F
Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Charles Mullen
38
M
Huntington
NY
00:48:00
10K
Maryann Mullen
54
F
Northport
NY
00:51:50
10K
Samantha Mullman
19
F
Massapequa
NY
01:09:32
10K
Ruth Mulvaney
49
F
Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
James Mulvey
49
M
Lake Grove
NY
00:48:01
10K
William Mulvihill
41
M
New York
NY
00:59:30
10K
Anya Muniz
32
F
New Hyde Park
NY
00:59:00
10K
Walter Munsterman
46
M
Long Beach
NY
01:10:59
10K
Gavin Murdock
14
M
Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Andrew Murphy
27
M
Northport
NY
00:49:58
10K
Beth Murphy
53
F
Northport
NY
00:59:59
10K
Brendan Murphy
40
M
Patchogue
NY
00:45:01
10K
Daniel Murphy
51
M
Lake Grove
NY
00:48:00
10K
Denise Murphy
50
F
Hauppauge
NY
01:10:00
10K
Dermot Murphy
60
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Edmund Murphy
62
M
Middle Island
NY
00:47:00
10K
Elizabeth Murphy
24
F
Northport
NY
01:00:05
10K
Gavin Murphy
42
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:54:24
10K
Jacqueline Murphy
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Kathryn Murphy
26
F
Northport
NY
01:00:05
10K
Laura Murphy
38
F
Huntington
NY
00:48:00
10K
Lauren Murphy
32
F
E Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Martina Murphy
55
F
Port Washington
NY
01:15:00
10K
Michael Murphy
36
M
Long Beach
NY
00:45:00
10K
Owen Murphy
11
M
Kings Park
NY
00:45:00
10K
Sean Murphy
27
M
Forest Hills
NY
01:25:35
10K
Shane Murphy
23
M
Flushing
NY
00:45:00
10K
Timothy Murphy
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:35:59
10K
Virginia Murphy
62
F
E Northport
NY
01:20:01
10K
James Murray
47
M
Stony Brook
NY
00:59:00
10K
Karen Murray
51
F
Mamaroneck
NY
00:50:01
10K
Michael Murray
55
M
Greenwich
CT
01:15:00
10K
Carin Murtha
40
F
Saint James
NY
00:46:15
10K
Sean Murtha
39
M
Saint James
NY
00:46:30
10K
George Musorrafiti
53
M
Little Neck
NY
01:00:00
10K
Patrick Muzzonigro
29
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
00:52:00
10K
Michael Naaze
38
M
Westbury
NY
01:05:00
10K
Anthony Naccarato
42
M
Syosset
NY
00:59:00
10K
Michael Nadboy
41
M
Plainview
NY
00:53:51
10K
Jihwan Nam
32
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
00:59:59
10K
Rohith Nandagiri
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
00:55:03
10K
Andrew Napoleon
28
M
Lindenhurst
NY
00:50:00
10K
Sue Nappo
54
F
Sayville
NY
01:20:01
10K
Donald Nash
52
M
Hawthorne
NJ
01:20:00
10K
Paul Nathan
58
M
Coconut Creek
FL
01:05:00
10K
Frederick Nau
58
M
New York
NY
00:56:00
10K
Nevan Naughton
22
M
Huntington Station
NY
00:45:00
10K
John Naz
51
M
Northport
NY
01:15:28
10K
Joshua Nazarieh
35
M
Melville
NY
00:48:00
10K
Brandon Nazario
42
M
East Northport
NY
01:20:00
10K
Jimmy Neamonitis
48
M
Hicksville
NY
01:00:00
10K
Brian Neary
56
M
Huntington
NY
00:48:20
10K
Brittany Neligan
30
F
Hempstead
NY
00:56:02
10K
Paul Nelson
62
M
St James
NY
00:48:00
10K
Dana Nemerson
28
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Laura Nemerson
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:10:00
10K
Paula Nemerson
29
F
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
Roy Nemerson
65
M
East Northport
NY
01:10:00
10K
James Neufeld
29
M
Hamden
CT
00:45:00
10K
Dean Neumann
59
M
Northport
NY
00:46:58
10K
William Neuss
45
M
West Babylon
NY
01:08:02
10K
Abigail Ng
9
F
East Northport
NY
01:01:01
2K
Angel Ng
29
F
Middle Vlg
NY
01:30:00
10K
Kristen Ng
37
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:00
10K
Sofia Ng
11
F
East Northport
NY
00:55:00
10K
Jonathan Nicastro
48
M
St. James
NY
00:45:00
10K
Carol Nicosia
30
F
Blue Point
NY
01:57:00
10K
Lexie Nieri
24
F
Watertown
MA
00:46:50
10K
Robert Nikodem
57
M
Huntington
NY
00:54:59
10K
Martha Niwa
64
F
Oyster Bay
NY
01:00:00
10K
Elicia Nolan
48
F
Center Moriches
NY
01:05:20
10K
Karen Nolan
44
F
East Islip
NY
00:52:00
10K
Noah Nolan
12
M
Center Moriches
NY
01:00:00
10K
Amir Noor
25
M
Northport
NY
01:01:01
10K
John Nora
60
M
Massapequa Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Karen Nora
57
F
Huntington
NY
00:50:01
10K
Tom Norris
58
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
01:09:32
10K
Ken Nostro
51
M
Huntington
NY
00:58:00
10K
Frank Notarstefano
65
M
Seaford
NY
00:45:25
10K
John Novak
58
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
00:48:00
10K
Lisa Novick
55
F
Port Washington
NY
01:10:00
10K
Dave Nuss
61
M
Lloyd Neck
NY
01:00:00
10K
Jamie Nussbaum
45
M
Naples
FL
00:59:59
10K
Susan Nussbaum
43
F
Naples
FL
00:59:59
10K
Penelope Nyburg
59
F
Greenlawn
NY
00:58:00
10K
Hannah Nye
25
F
Coventry
RI
01:15:00
10K
Diana Nystrom
26
F
Guilderland
NY
01:00:00
10K
John Oakley
56
M
Bayport
NY
00:41:00
10K
Michael O'Boyle
57
M
Greenville
SC
00:55:59
10K
Clare O'Brien
16
F
Melville
NY
01:17:28
10K
Geri O'Brien
65
F
Huntington
NY
00:50:00
10K
Julia O'Brien
27
F
Huntington
NY
01:15:12
10K
Kerry O'Brien
56
M
Huntington
NY
00:52:00
10K
Michael O'Brien
46
M
Melville
NY
01:18:27
10K
Theresa O'Brien
45
F
Melville
NY
01:18:27
10K
Eileen Obrien
55
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:00
10K
Kate O'Callaghan
50
F
Commack
NY
00:00:00
10K
Sean Ocallaghan
44
M
East Islip
NY
01:30:00
10K
Peter Oconnell
39
M
Oakdale
NY
01:15:05
10K
Eric O'Connor
39
M
Floral Park
NY
01:10:00
10K
Greg O'Connor
30
M
Islip Terrace
NY
00:45:00
10K
Kevin O'Connor
22
M
Babylon
NY
00:49:00
10K
Michael Oddo
28
M
New Hyde Park
NY
00:55:00
10K
Devon O'Donnell
23
F
Northport
NY
00:53:30
10K
John Odonnell
45
M
Astoria
NY
01:07:00
10K
Jack O'Donohoe
12
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
Mike O'Donohoe
48
M
Northport
NY
01:00:00
10K
William O'Dwyer
36
M
Huntington
NY
00:41:00
10K
Patty Oehrlein
54
F
East Northport
NY
00:59:00
10K
William Oehrlein
52
M
East Northport
NY
00:41:00
10K
Nicole Offermann
42
F
Northport
NY
01:05:00
10K
Mark Ogden
55
M
Selden
NY
00:44:44
10K
Nicole Ogg
45
F
Brooklyn
NY
00:59:45
10K
Carolyn Oh
50
F
Manhasset
NY
01:12:00
10K
Kelly Oh
38
F
Brooklyn
NY
01:00:00
10K
Gerry O'Hara
53
M
East Rockaway
NY
00:36:30
10K
Melissa O'Hara
38
F
Oceanside
NY
00:50:00
10K
Charles Ohr
41
M
Huntington
NY
01:03:30
10K
Lars Olander
54
M
Northport
NY
00:50:00
10K
Brian O'Leary
50
M
St. James
NY
00:45:00
10K
Megan O'Leary
31
F
New York
NY
00:56:45
10K
Erin Oleary
51
F
East Norwich
NY
01:06:00
10K
Katie Olenczuk
32
F
Kings Park
NY
01:10:00
10K
Jacky Olin
49
F
Monroe
NC
01:01:02
10K
Marie Oliveri
21
F
Kings Park
NY
01:04:00
10K
Michael Oliveri
63
M
Bay Shore
NY
00:46:00
10K
Jackie Olmsted
47
F
Massapequa
NY
01:06:47
10K
Brian Olofson
60
F
East Northport
NY
00:52:13
10K
Katherine Olofson
26
F
East Northport
NY
00:52:13
10K
Nicole Olofson
24
F
East Northport
NY
00:52:13
10K
Collin Olson
27
M
Deer Park
NY
00:50:00
10K
Tracy Ommundsen
44
F
Ctr Moriches
NY
01:30:00
10K
Brian O'Neill
62
M
Calabash
NC
00:54:00
10K
Regina Orelli
51
F
Huntington Station
NY
00:48:51
10K
Jeremy Orenstein
33
M
Great Neck
NY
01:06:00
10K
Amanda O'Rourke
39
F
Smithtown
NY
00:56:56
10K
Sean O'Rourke
39
M
Northport
NY
00:40:00
10K
Tara O'Rourke
39
F
Northport
NY
00:48:00
10K
Hugh Orourke
51
M
Northport
NY
00:56:30
10K
Joseph Orourke
16
M
Northport
NY
01:05:13
10K
Kevin Orourke
45
M
Smithtown
NY
00:40:30
10K
Michael Orourke
34
M
Babylon
NY
00:50:00
10K
Michael Ortiz
30
M
Massapequa
NY
02:59:59
10K
David Osborn
61
M
Chestnut Ridge
NY
01:05:00
10K
Laura O'Shea
48
F
Bayport
NY
01:07:23
10K
Amelia Osman
3
F
E Northport
NY
02:30:00
2K
Rebecca Osman
30
F
E Northport
NY
02:30:00
2K
Rebecca Osman