The 41st Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

Runner's Entrant List

As of April 2, 2018

My Laps

This year we will be using the My Laps Advanced Bib Tag Timing System as used in The Boston, Chicago, Honolulu, Houston, and Los Angeles Marathons

Each runner will have their timing chip attached to the bib number and the chips are Disposable

My Laps Bib Tag

This is the list of mailed-in and on-line entries for Great Cow Harbor 10K. We will be updating this report periodically, more frequently as we get closer to Great Cow Harbor 10K. Please understand that the posting of your registration on this list will not happen immediately after you register on-line or by mail. Give us some time and please do not worry. Check back later when the new lists are posted. The final list of mailed-in and on-line entries will be posted on Friday September 14th,. If you are not listed by then you must register in person on Friday September 14th, at the Laural Avenue School in Northport, New York.

Online Registration will be open until Wednesday September 12th, at 7:00 pm at 9pm Do not be left out of this race and register today.

If you do not see your name then Click the Icon to register now.


Number of records: 876
Name Age Sex City State Predicted Time Event
James Abrahamson
46
M
New York
NY
1 00 00
10K
Lauretta Acerra
52
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:01
10K
Tim Adams
58
M
N. Babylon
NY
0:59:00
10K
Tj Adams
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
0:40:00
10K
Laura Albanese
40
F
Nesconset
NY
1:05:00
10K
Christine Albrittain
48
F
Stow
MA
1:00:00
10K
Bianca Alfalla
24
F
Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Joseph Alicata
27
M
Northport
NY
0:45:00
10K
Jeffrey Allen
57
M
Somerset
NJ
1:04:15
10K
Mikey Allen
40
M
Patchogue
NY
0:45:00
10K
Leslie Amella
47
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:04
10K
Jenna Ament
31
F
East Norwich
NY
0:55:00
10K
Maura Anders
45
F
E Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Norman Anders
52
M
E Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Bill Anderson
34
M
E Patchogue
NY
0:41:21
10K
Emily Anderson
33
F
E Patchogue
NY
0:48:09
10K
Paul Anderson
56
M
Centerport
NY
0:58:23
10K
Tara Andreas
29
F
New York
NY
1:10:00
10K
Roberta Andreasi
60
F
Norwalk
CT
1:02:00
10K
Jeannie Andrew
52
F
Ridge
NY
1:20:00
10K
Karen Anselmo
41
F
Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Victoria Ardito
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:15:13
10K
Thomas Arenella
56
M
Rocky Point
NY
1:06:26
10K
Christine Austen
59
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1 10 00
10K
Hannah Austen
20
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1 10 00
10K
Pat Bachmann
58
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:15:00
10K
Tom Backer
63
M
Commack
NY
1:08:00
10K
Alan Baisch
57
M
Selden
NY
0:39:20
10K
Katie Baldauf
23
F
Northport
NY
1 15 03
10K
Tammy Balg
44
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:10:10
10K
Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani
61
F
Baldwin
NY
0:52:05
10K
Fruzsina Banhegyesi
29
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Anthony Barahona
13
M
West Babylon
NY
1:15:00
10K
Michelle Barahona
40
F
West Babylon
NY
0:58:00
10K
Ryan Barresi
37
M
East Setauket
NY
0:46:00
10K
Toniann Barresi
41
F
Setauket
NY
1:10:00
10K
Chris Barth
60
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:48:09
10K
Kelly Behensky
32
F
Huntington Station
NY
0:55:00
10K
Tanya Lee Behnke
37
F
Medford
NY
1:20:00
10K
Marlene Beilis
47
F
Westfield
NJ
1:00:00
10K
Elisa Bellere
52
F
Elmhurst
NY
1:06:19
10K
Matthew Bendix
54
M
Port Washington
NY
1:12:00
10K
Donald Benson
52
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:13:00
10K
James Beringer
44
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:55:00
10K
Brandon Berman
46
M
Baiting Hollow
NY
0:48:00
10K
Kalli Bielawski
42
F
Garden City
NY
0:52:00
10K
Josephine Bishop
55
F
Port Washington
NY
1:00:00
10K
Robert Bjelke
55
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:59:59
10K
Richard Blackmore
51
M
Patchogue
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jennifer Blair-Monte
43
F
Bellport
NY
1:06:26
10K
Anne Blaney
37
F
Long Beach
NY
1:00:00
10K
John Blanthorn
57
M
Stony Brook
NY
1:00:00
10K
Adam Bleifeld
48
M
Port Washington
NY
0:43:40
10K
Jeff Blick
48
M
Syosset
NY
0:54:00
10K
Kerrin Blieka
30
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:15:00
10K
Katherine Blumin
24
F
Syosset
NY
1 20 00
10K
David Blythe
59
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:04:15
10K
Andrea Boccard
35
F
Huntington
NY
0:58:30
10K
Jennifer Bohan
46
F
Rockville Centre
NY
1:03:00
10K
James Bonamico
41
M
Kings Park
NY
0:50:00
10K
Wendy Bonilla
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:00
10K
Karyn Boutis
40
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:05:01
10K
Scott Boyarsky
43
M
Pennington
NJ
0:57:00
10K
Lauren Boyle
27
F
Miller Place
NY
0:59:03
10K
Lisa Boyle
46
F
Commack
NY
1:01:01
10K
Michael Bozzo
42
M
Whitestone
NY
0:49:00
10K
Keith Brady
30
M
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Jeff Brandi
40
M
Commack
NY
0:58:00
10K
John Brannelly
43
M
Bonita
FL
0:46:00
10K
Barbara Brennan
42
F
E Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Stephan Broderick
27
M
Sound Beach
NY
0:54:27
10K
Robert Brooks
74
M
Port Washington
NY
1:07:07
10K
Amos Brotter
53
M
Long Beach
NY
0:54:00
10K
Corey Brown
40
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:54:10
10K
Thomas Brown
77
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:12:00
10K
Joanna Brunet
48
F
Hauppauge
NY
0 59 00
10K
Suzanne Bryant
39
F
Miller Place
NY
0:55:00
10K
Jack Burkart
25
M
East Setauket
NY
0:50:01
10K
Travis Burr
30
M
New York
NY
0:50:00
10K
Ken Burton
51
M
Huntington Station
NY
1 10 30
10K
Diane Buscaglia
63
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jamie Butcher
27
F
Port Jefferson
NY
0:54:00
10K
Nicholas Byrnes
37
M
Stamford
CT
1 00 00
10K
Andrew Cabasso
31
M
Port Washington
NY
0:54:54
10K
Jack Cabasso
60
M
Commack
NY
0:54:54
10K
Michelle Cagnetto
46
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:55:00
10K
Laura Cali
54
F
Northport
NY
1:03:11
10K
Melissa Callis
44
F
Sayville
NY
1:08:00
10K
Jennifer Camhi
38
F
Jericho
NY
1:00:00
10K
Robert Cammarata
74
M
Merrick
NY
1:02:00
10K
Luigi Canepa
36
M
Long Beach
NY
0:55:07
10K
Teresa Caputo
26
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:56:49
10K
Michael Carboine
55
M
Homer
NY
0:58:58
10K
Frank Cardone
56
M
Huntingtion
NY
1:03:00
10K
Katherine Carlson
33
F
Rocky Point
NY
0:58:22
10K
Ken Carmel
58
M
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
1:10:10
10K
Gregory Caso
22
M
Bayville
NY
0:40:07
10K
Tom Cassata
49
M
Holbrook
NY
1:30:00
10K
Thomas Cassidy
53
M
New Rochelle
NY
1:15:00
10K
Joseph Castellanos
24
M
N Bellmore
NY
0:45:00
10K
Kristin Catterson
39
F
Huntington
NY
1:15:00
10K
Jean Chadderton
59
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:00
10K
Neil Chadderton
56
M
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kathy Chambers
57
F
Salem
NY
1:10:00
10K
Michele Champion
45
F
Manorville
NY
0:58:00
10K
Anthony W. Chan
44
M
Manhasset
NY
0:45:58
10K
David Chan
58
M
Holbrook
NY
1:00:00
10K
Michael Charzuk
55
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Mark Chasanoff
29
M
Patchogue
NY
0:44:59
10K
Joseph Choinski
23
M
E Northport
NY
0:42:29
10K
Tom Christoph
52
M
Kings Park
NY
1:15:00
10K
Salvatore Cino
63
M
Lynbrook
NY
1:19:11
10K
Theodore Cirko
53
M
Massapequa
NY
0:58:30
10K
Craig Clare
50
M
Bayport
NY
0:50:00
10K
John Clifford
57
M
Seaford
NY
0:46:00
10K
Cheryl Clifton
63
F
Seaford
NY
1:05:00
10K
Richard Cloney
38
M
Shirley
NY
0:45:00
10K
Bruce Cohn
58
M
Plainview
NY
1:15:00
10K
Lisa Cohn
56
F
Plainview
NY
1:15:00
10K
Erika Coiro
38
F
Kings Park
NY
1:13:00
10K
Darryl Coleman
51
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:00
10K
Ryan Coll
14
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
0:54:00
10K
Thomas Coll
48
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:54:00
10K
Brendan Collins
38
M
Glenwood Lndg
NY
1:40:00
10K
Le Andra Collins
35
F
Glenwood Lndg
NY
1:40:00
10K
Tara Collins
41
F
Sayville
NY
0:52:19
10K
Debbie Colombo
61
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:01
10K
Matthew Comerford
42
M
Floral Park
NY
0:46:30
10K
Nicholas Comerford
38
M
Mineola
NY
0:57:30
10K
Breda Connolly
49
F
Westbury
NY
1:00:00
10K
David Connolly
46
M
Floral Park
NY
0:45:00
10K
Stephen Conroy
73
M
Manhasset
NY
0:57:00
10K
Angelique Consalazio
48
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:44:40
10K
Nicholas Conte
34
M
Commack
NY
0:55:00
10K
Charles Conti
24
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:56:30
10K
Jennifer Conti
50
F
Rocky Point
NY
1:05:00
10K
Christopher Cook
36
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:00
10K
Leslie Cook
45
F
Massapequa
NY
0:55:52
10K
Molly Cook
27
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:55:00
10K
Brian Cooney
44
M
Oakdale
NY
0:54:00
10K
Edward Cooney
62
M
Douglston
NY
1:00:00
10K
Lori Coppa
54
F
Seymour
CT
1:00:00
10K
Brian Cornelius
34
M
Centerport
NY
0:43:00
10K
John Corporon
59
M
Stamford
CT
0:55:10
10K
Amanda Cosentino
33
F
Stony Point
NY
0:59:13
10K
Sara Costantino
28
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
0:48:00
10K
August Costanza
61
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:00
10K
John Coughlin
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:41:29
10K
Bill Courbanou
59
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:57:00
10K
Jennifer Coyne
51
F
New York
NY
0:46:00
10K
Danielle Coysh
38
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kimberly Crettol
49
F
Kings Park
NY
1:06:13
10K
Maria Crowley
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:05
10K
Kristen Cruz
42
F
East Norwich
NY
1:00:00
10K
Osvaldo Cruz
41
M
East Norwich
NY
0:50:00
10K
Michael Cullinan
41
M
Massapequa
NY
0:43:43
10K
Stephen Cunneen
51
M
Westhampton
NY
0:54:00
10K
Theresa Curry
51
F
East Norwich
NY
0:59:00
10K
Martin Czuba
41
M
Sayville
NY
0:48:00
10K
John D'Agate
45
M
New York
NY
0:45:00
10K
Richelle Dalbey
47
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:00
10K
Richelle Dalbey
47
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:00
10K
Scott Daley
26
M
East Islip
NY
0:48:30
10K
Stacy Darvin
50
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Tara Daub
46
F
Sea Cliff
NY
0:48:00
10K
Dennis Davidson
70
M
Amityville
NY
1:25:00
10K
John Davies
58
M
Medford
NY
1:00:00
10K
Lisa De Mari
33
F
Smithfield
RI
0:55:00
10K
Chip Dean
57
M
West Islip
NY
0 55 00
10K
Joe Defilippo
35
M
Tarrytown
NY
0:38:58
10K
Michael Deighan
31
M
Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
Dominick Delorenzo
50
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:48:00
10K
Jennifer Demeis
32
F
New York
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kelly Demeri
39
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:45:02
10K
Ryan Demeri
32
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
0:45:02
10K
Christine Dempsey
46
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:02:12
10K
Alyssa Denzler
56
F
W. Islip
NY
1:48:30
10K
Bisola Depalo
37
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:59:48
10K
Michael Depalo
47
M
Forest Hills
NY
1:00:10
10K
Megan Deriso
50
F
Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Christina Derosa
49
F
Centerport
NY
0:49:00
10K
Salvatore Desantis
58
M
Manalapan
NJ
0:00:54
10K
James Descalso Sr.
58
M
Farmingville
NY
1:02:00
10K
John Dessereau
63
M
Free Meadows
NY
1:03:00
10K
Nicole Devine
45
F
Lynbrook
NY
0:58:00
10K
Patrick Devine
46
M
Lynbrook
NY
0:58:00
10K
Alicia Devins
39
F
Mineola
NY
1:20:00
10K
George Devoe
86
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:10:00
10K
Charlie Dietrich
31
M
Troy
NY
0:50:01
10K
Joanne Digraziano
54
F
Smithtown
NY
0:43:15
10K
Christine Dillingham
49
F
Jamesville
NY
1:04:00
10K
Wendy Disilvestro
50
F
East Northport
NY
0:52:16
10K
Anita Distefano
51
F
Nesconset
NY
0:53:44
10K
Alex Doboli
52
M
Smithtown
NY
1:05:00
10K
David Dobrosky
31
M
Mountain Lakes
NJ
0:40:00
10K
Lesley Doff
44
F
Great Neck
NY
1:01:01
10K
Leanne Dombrowsky
27
F
Troy
NY
0:50:01
10K
Dino Domina
49
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Hannah Domina
14
F
Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Hannah Domina
12
F
Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Kim Domina
48
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Peter Doran
34
M
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Gail Dorrian
49
F
Williston Park
NY
1:14:00
10K
Rebecca D'Orsogna
38
F
Centerport
NY
1:07:02
10K
James Dougherty
54
M
West Islip
NY
0:55:35
10K
Craig Dowd
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:39:59
10K
James Dowd
60
M
Medford
NY
1:20:00
10K
Elizabeth Dowling
29
F
New York
NY
0:55:00
10K
Ray Downes
47
M
Huntington
NY
0:41:55
10K
Alex Drago
27
F
Commack
NY
1:20:00
10K
Mark Drago
36
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:53:10
10K
Art Drake
60
M
Bronx
NY
1:15:00
10K
Michael Driscoll
57
M
Fairfield
CT
0:55:00
10K
Bernie Dubin
66
M
Northport
NY
0:55:00
10K
Howard Dubin
39
M
Baldwin Harbor
NY
0:46:00
10K
Mairead Duggan
46
F
East Northport
NY
1:30:10
10K
Robert Duke
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:00
10K
Kevin Dunckley
36
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:57:00
10K
Mary Dunn
54
F
Amityville
NY
0:52:00
2K
Ryan Dunn
15
M
E Northport
NY
0:50:00
2K
Stephen Dunn
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:00
10K
Annie Dwyer
6
F
Northport
NY
1:09:59
2K
Joe Dwyer
62
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
Liam Dwyer
9
M
Northport
NY
1:09:59
10K
Meredith Dwyer
47
F
Northport
NY
1:09:59
10K
Justin Dzakonski
36
M
Huntington
NY
0:59:00
10K
David Eaton
50
M
Miller Place
NY
1:10:47
10K
Kathleen Eaton
48
F
Northport
NY
0:54:00
10K
Jessica Ede
37
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:00:00
10K
Paul Edgecomb
55
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:58
10K
Lauren Edwards
38
F
Northport
NY
0:44:30
10K
Valerie Edwards
55
F
New York
NY
1:12:00
10K
Robert Egan
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:52:30
10K
Pamela Ehrlich
47
F
Smithtown
NY
1:05:00
10K
Maged Eldeiry
46
M
Northport
NY
0:38:00
10K
Roxanne Elling
49
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:58:34
10K
Jo Ellen Elsener
60
F
Deer Park
NY
1:05:00
10K
Robert Elsener
63
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:00
10K
Tracey Epstein
58
F
Smithtown
NY
0:46:20
10K
Daniel Ericksen
43
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:40:00
10K
Jessica Ethier
35
F
East Northport
NY
0:57:00
10K
Melissa Eulau
33
F
Smithtown
NY
0:58:20
10K
Austin Faber
15
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:00
10K
Grant Faber
13
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:00
10K
Zack Faber
45
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:00
10K
Carl Falcone
45
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:55:00
10K
Donna Falcone
43
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:00
10K
Brian Fallon
56
M
Northport
NY
0:58:00
10K
Brenna Farrington
19
F
E Northport
NY
0:56:00
10K
Tony Farrington
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:56:00
10K
Kellie Fauser
41
F
Northport
NY
0:54:12
10K
Diane Feirman
51
F
Massapequa
NY
1:11:30
10K
Deborah Feldman
49
F
Needham
MA
2:00:00
10K
Beth Lee Ferriola
64
F
East Moriches
NY
1:00:00
10K
Ian Feurtado
28
M
Elmont
NY
0:37:30
10K
Deanna Figari
35
F
Manorville
NY
0:47:53
10K
Steven Fischbach
54
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
0:50:00
10K
Dana Fischer
34
F
Rockville Centre
NY
0:53:00
10K
Jacqueline Fisher
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kelly Fitzgerald
29
F
Bayside
NY
0:55:00
10K
Paul Fitzpatrick
56
M
Northport
NY
0:59:59
10K
Karen Flanzenbaum
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
1:02:00
10K
Amber Fleming
38
F
Sound Beach
NY
0 55 00
10K
Owen Fleming
17
M
Centerport
NY
0:42:00
10K
Stephen Fleming
39
M
Northport
NY
1:05:00
10K
Suzanne Fleming
53
F
West Sayville
NY
0:56:00
10K
Joe Flick
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:37:30
10K
Thomas Florez
33
M
Babylon
NY
0:48:00
10K
Nancy Fogarty
33
F
Apo
AE
0:49:00
10K
Vanessa Foodim
48
F
Melville
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kevin Ford
50
M
Islip
NY
0:40:18
10K
Michael Fox
37
M
Deer Park
NY
0:58:29
10K
Erica Fraiberg
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:45:29
10K
Susan Frank
60
F
Smithtown
NY
1:15:00
10K
Gary Freitag
54
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:49:01
10K
Neil Friedberg
51
M
Commack
NY
0:54:00
10K
Joel Friedman
49
M
East Northport
NY
0:45:00
10K
Amy Friel
41
F
Seaford
NY
0:58:00
10K
Christopher Frlic
32
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:01:00
10K
Kaela Furman
24
F
New York
NY
1 20 00
10K
Jan Gaddist
48
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:38:28
10K
Robert Gadue
63
M
Huntington
NY
1:08:00
10K
Robert Gaeta
54
M
Deer Park,
NY
0:50:31
10K
Melodie Galler
49
F
Old Field
NY
2:00:00
10K
Colleen Gardner
41
F
Farmingdale
NY
1:00:00
10K
Daniel Gargan
48
M
Bayshore
NY
0:52:10
10K
Dominique Gargano
26
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Christina Gasiewski
38
F
Deer Park
NY
1:10:00
10K
Richard Gatteau
48
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:00
10K
Terry Geist
66
M
Sea Cliff
NY
0:49:00
10K
Mandi Gellis
33
F
Levittown
NY
0:57:17
10K
David Gershfeld
48
M
West Babylon
NY
1:55:00
10K
Justin Gershowitz
38
M
St James
NY
0:50:00
10K
Michele Giachetti
46
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:01:01
10K
Kieran Gibbons
53
M
Northport
NY
0:40:00
10K
Kim Gilbert
61
F
Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Sarah Gilbert
28
F
Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Kathleen Gillen
44
F
Nesconset
NY
0:59:55
10K
Krista Giordano
25
F
Saint James
NY
0:57:00
10K
Ana Giraldo
34
F
East Islip
NY
1:50:11
10K
Calvin Gladen
46
M
Centerport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Katherine Glubiak
54
F
Commack
NY
0:50:00
10K
Michael Goldfeder
48
M
Floral Park
NY
0:54:00
10K
Daniel Goldstein
56
M
Huntington St
NY
0:54:00
10K
Alex Gonzalez
53
M
Glen Cove
NY
0:47:00
10K
Larry Goodman
67
M
Huntington
NY
1:59:59
10K
Lawrence Goodman
54
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:00
10K
Rachel Goodman
39
F
Brooklyn
NY
0:58:05
10K
Wendy Goodstein
51
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:00:00
10K
Lisa Gordon
57
F
Hicksville
NY
1:09:44
10K
Roy Gordon
51
M
Huntington
NY
0:44:00
10K
Andrew Gouldson
36
M
Smithfield
RI
0:55:00
10K
Joseph Graci
59
M
East Northport
NY
0:59:30
10K
Nick Graci
23
M
E Northport
NY
1 15 03
10K
Deeann Grappone
63
F
Bethpage
NY
1:15:00
10K
Rich Grasso
31
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:59:00
10K
Megan Greathouse
49
F
Reston
VA
1:15:00
10K
Diane Greco
33
F
East Norwich
NY
0:59:38
10K
Adam Green
54
M
Smithtown
NY
0:41:41
10K
Adrienne Green
38
F
Huntington
NY
0:58:00
10K
Matt Greenberg
25
M
Commack
NY
0:59:59
10K
Jill Greeney
45
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:42
10K
Marymargaret Griffin
52
F
Massapequa Park
NY
1:00:00
10K
Dan Gross
53
M
Wantagh
NY
0:53:00
10K
Alexandra Gubitosi
27
F
Centerport
NY
1 20 00
10K
Nicholas Gubitosi
27
M
New York
NY
1 20 00
10K
Michael Gulcharan
28
M
West Islip
NY
1:00:00
10K
Sharon Gunther
55
F
Long Beach
NY
0:59:29
10K
John Haley
53
M
East Northport
NY
0:52:00
10K
Michael Hall
39
M
Commack
NY
1:00:00
10K
Julie Ham
44
F
Centerport
NY
0:49:49
10K
Jeffrey Hamilton
53
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:48:00
10K
John Hamilton
65
M
West Islip
NY
0:51:00
10K
Lori Hancock
44
F
East Northport
NY
0:50:10
10K
Matthew Hancock
48
M
East Northport
NY
0:51:00
10K
Jennifer Hannigan
38
F
Patchogue
NY
1:40:00
10K
Lisa Hansen
48
F
Massapequa
NY
1:20:00
10K
Richard Hansen
57
M
Massapequa
NY
1:00:00
10K
Gerard Hanshe
40
M
Levittown
NY
1:10:00
10K
Robert Hardie
54
M
East Northport
NY
0:44:58
10K
Christine Harnos
49
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Karen Harte
44
F
West Islip
NY
0:54:00
10K
Marty Harte
45
M
West Islip
NY
1:15:00
10K
Brad Hartman
31
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:57:00
10K
Robert Haughn
61
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
0:50:00
10K
Suzanne Hausner
46
F
Dix Hills
NY
0:47:00
10K
Kyle Hawkins
14
M
Northport
NY
0:50:18
10K
Evan Hay
34
M
West Islip
NY
0 55 31
10K
Dorothy Hayde
43
F
Smithtown
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jessica Hayes
44
F
Northport
NY
1:13:13
10K
Ryan Healy
23
M
Huntington
NY
1:10:00
10K
Eric Hebel
24
M
Greenlawn
NY
1 15 03
10K
Christina Heerkens
37
F
Williston Park
NY
1:20:00
10K
Julia Hegner
45
F
Wantagh
NY
0:50:34
10K
Janine Heilbronn
44
F
Massapequa
NY
1:03:00
10K
Kristen Henderson
36
F
E Northport
NY
1:30:00
10K
Jonathan Henglein
35
M
E Northport
NY
1:00:08
10K
Kathryn Henglein
36
F
E Northport
NY
1:00:08
10K
James Hickey
64
M
Watertown
MA
1:12:01
10K
Diane Hinrichs
49
F
Reston
VA
1:00:00
10K
Lauren Hirsch
25
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:55
10K
Melynda Hirsch
58
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:55:55
10K
Frank Holden
45
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:49:15
10K
Barbara Houston
57
F
Kent
CT
0:51:01
10K
Michael Howley
39
M
West Islip
NY
0:42:59
10K
Mollie Hughes
36
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jim Hutter
49
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:55:55
10K
Michelle Hyers
34
F
Hicksville
NY
0:49:47
10K
Deborah Iadarola
51
F
Rocky Point
NY
0 50 00
10K
Jason Ihle
40
M
Northport
NY
0:42:30
10K
Peter Inserra
60
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:48:00
10K
Mark Irgang
55
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:48:55
10K
Kenny Janosick
35
M
Patchogue
NY
0:38:53
10K
Joshua Jastemski
39
M
Medford
NY
0:37:15
10K
Mary Jenkins
64
F
Huntington
NY
0:57:00
10K
Tom Johansen
32
M
Northport
NY
0:49:00
10K
Chris Johnson
36
M
Hoboken
NJ
0:41:00
10K
Matthew Johnson
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
0:50:00
10K
Cassandra Jones
32
F
West Islip
NY
1:00:00
10K
Rosemary Jones
56
F
Babylon
NY
1:00:20
10K
Sandra Joslyn
45
F
Port Washington
NY
1:03:00
10K
Christopher Judge
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:46:14
2K
Marcus Kalinowski
46
M
East Northport
NY
1:13:00
10K
Michael Kalish
58
M
Melville
NY
1:00:00
10K
Allan Kasof
73
M
Huntington
NY
2:00:00
10K
Jane Kay
64
F
Commack
NY
1:05:01
10K
Randy Kay
65
M
Commack
NY
1:05:01
10K
Alexander Keblish
38
M
Ridgewood
NY
0:48:30
10K
Megan Kelly
41
F
Northport
NY
1:05:00
10K
Anne Kennedy
22
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:00:00
10K
Melissa Kennedy
69
F
Amityville
NY
0:51:37
10K
Matthew Kepke
42
M
Port Washington
NY
0:55:00
10K
Howard Kestenbaum
87
M
Plainview
NY
1:46:30
10K
Andrea Ketteridge
29
F
Sunnyside
NY
0:55:00
10K
Edward Kevorkian
62
M
East Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Bradley King
38
M
Northport
NY
0:45:30
10K
James Kirby
47
M
Bayport
NY
0:42:00
10K
Jenifer Kirby
14
F
Bayport
NY
1:02:00
10K
Donna Kleiman
56
F
Syosset
NY
0:55:00
10K
Brett Klopp
51
M
Port Washington
NY
0:52:00
10K
Jennifer Knecht
45
F
North Babylon
NY
1:10:00
10K
Louise Ko
45
F
Northport
NY
0:54:00
10K
Donna Koch
57
F
Northport
NY
0:59:59
10K
Alexandra Kochka
6
F
Central Islip
NY
0:50:05
2K
Dylan Kochka
8
M
Central Islip
NY
0:45:05
2K
Christopher Koegel
35
M
Wantagh
NY
0:35:55
10K
Gary Kogel
50
M
Centereach
NY
0:55:00
10K
Nancy Kolich
45
F
West Babylon
NY
1:15:00
10K
Christopher Kollmeier
50
M
East Northport
NY
0:58:00
10K
Andriy Konderevych
34
M
West Babylon
NY
0:44:00
10K
Joanne Kong
60
F
West Babylon
NY
1:06:01
10K
Joseph Kowalczyk
71
M
North Massapequa
NY
1:12:15
10K
Bryan Krahel
38
M
Huntington
NY
0:38:59
10K
Marc Krieg
75
M
Dix Hills
NY
2:59:00
10K
Danielle Krupka
25
F
Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
Barbora Krutakova
36
F
Zilina
SL
1:00:00
10K
Larry Kurtzman
55
M
Plainview
NY
0:56:01
10K
Tai Kyon
37
M
Garden City
NY
0:54:00
10K
Christopher Kyrkostas
54
M
Miller Place
NY
0:56:01
10K
Sandy Kyrkostas
51
F
Miller Place
NY
0:56:01
10K
Peter Labarca
42
M
Hicksville
NY
0:50:00
2K
Truc Labarca
46
F
Hicksville
NY
0:45:00
10K
John Lagreca
64
M
Commack
NY
0:54:00
10K
Carol Lahmann
51
F
East Northport
NY
0:58:00
10K
Denise Lamattina
38
F
West Babylon
NY
1:05:00
10K
Keith Lane
49
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:48:00
10K
Mark Lane
55
M
Northport
NY
1:10:24
10K
Donna Lanning
50
F
Hicksville
NY
1:00:30
10K
Katherine Lapp
28
F
Staten Island
NY
0:40:38
10K
Brandon Larson
46
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:59:58
10K
Jennifer Larson
46
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:59:58
10K
John Latourrette
59
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:51:01
10K
Kathleen Laverty
54
F
Smithtown
NY
0:55:00
10K
Steven Laverty
58
M
Smithtown
NY
0:55:00
10K
Nancy Lavery
52
F
Lindenhurst
NY
0:55:00
10K
Jaclyn Lazio
27
F
Saint James
NY
1:00:00
10K
Joseph Lazzaro
73
M
Ridge
NY
0:49:00
10K
Joseph Leavy
52
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:30
10K
Laura Leavy
43
F
Huntington
NY
0:48:30
10K
Patricia Leavy
55
F
Bellmore
NY
0:48:30
10K
Peter Leavy
12
M
Huntington
NY
0:45:10
10K
Teddy Leavy
12
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:10
10K
Jaehong Lee
56
M
Plainview
NY
0:50:00
10K
Peter Lee
37
M
Selden
NY
0:43:43
10K
Stacey Leeds
44
F
Forest Hills
NY
0:51:02
10K
Lawrence Leek
67
M
Huntington
NY
0:56:00
10K
Bonnie Lefkowitz
43
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:40:00
10K
Annemarie Lent
48
F
Kings Park
NY
1:05:00
10K
Karl Leonard
14
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kimberly Leonard
47
F
Huntington
NY
1:30:00
10K
Julie Leone
33
F
New York
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jimmy Leung
52
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:49:00
10K
Cindy Levenstein
40
F
Northport
NY
1:00:20
10K
Nicole Lewin
34
F
Westbury
NY
0:58:00
10K
Lisa Liberatore
51
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:48:05
10K
Lorna Libert
51
F
Bellingham
WA
0:53:50
10K
Michael Liese
73
M
Northport
NY
0:52:00
10K
Jimmy Lindquist
56
M
Bellingham
WA
0:53:50
10K
Cheryl Littman
53
F
Port Washington
NY
1:03:15
10K
Wei Liu
29
M
Edison
NJ
0:56:00
10K
Aidan Lohin
10
M
E Northport
NY
0:14:00
2K
Steve Lohin
40
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:59
10K
Ryan Lombardo
32
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Aaron Long
32
M
Huntington
NY
0:44:35
10K
Barbara Long
57
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:00
10K
Gabriel Lopez-Walle
45
M
Guttenberg
NJ
0:40:00
10K
Kelsey Lorusso
26
F
Sound Beach
NY
0:54:27
10K
Wendy Loudermilk
39
F
Centereach
NY
1:15:00
10K
James Loughlin
47
M
E Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Louise Loughlin
46
F
East Northport
NY
1:02:15
10K
Wayne Loveland
50
M
West Islip
NY
0:44:00
10K
David Ludin
33
M
Patchogue
NY
0:55:00
10K
Emily Lumley
24
F
Sayville
NY
1:05:00
10K
Holly Luster
53
F
Shirley
NY
0:53:00
10K
Erica Lutz
39
F
Yaphank
NY
1:05:00
10K
Scott Luxenberg
31
M
North Bellmore
NY
0:45:00
10K
Robert Lynn
35
M
Scotch Plains
NJ
0:40:00
10K
Nancy Macaluso
60
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:05:00
10K
Wendy Macgilvray
52
F
Massapequa Park
NY
0:52:00
10K
Robert Madey
43
M
Mineola
NY
0:50:00
10K
Fazal Mahmood
60
M
Queens Village
NY
1:00:00
10K
Margaret Maldonado
53
F
Long Beach
NY
1:06:04
10K
Kathleen Malico
56
F
Centerport
NY
1:03:30
10K
Lenore Mamarella
48
F
Commack
NY
1:00:00
2K
Adolfo Manalo
45
M
Holtsville
NY
1:00:00
10K
Marilyn Manalo
48
F
Holtsville
NY
1:10:00
10K
Nicole Mandato
47
F
Northport
NY
1:11:03
10K
Dorothy Manfredonia-Kochka
44
F
North Great River
NY
0:45:05
10K
Kris Mannino
40
M
Shirley
NY
1:00:00
10K
Luis Marcial
38
M
Yonkers
NY
0:50:00
10K
Susie Marnell
62
F
Huntingtn Sta
NY
0:52:01
10K
Lenny Marotta
72
M
West Islip
NY
1:24:06
10K
John Marshal
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:59:38
10K
Deb Martin
43
F
Woodbury
NY
1:12:00
10K
Joanne Martin
59
F
Blue Point
NY
1:15:08
10K
Kenneth Marzigliano
36
M
Brooklyn
NY
1 55 00
10K
Brianne Maser
38
F
Commack
NY
0:49:44
10K
Rudy Massimo
51
M
Woodbury
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kevin Matthews
69
M
Melville
NY
1:20:18
10K
Rich Maue
48
M
Ridgefield
CT
0:48:00
10K
Trish Maulo
57
F
Bellmorr
NY
1:59:04
10K
Katelyn Mautschke
33
F
Montauk
NY
0:49:00
10K
Ava Maynard
61
F
Plainview
NY
1:25:10
10K
Cary Maynard
63
M
Plainview
NY
1:25:10
10K
Donna McAleer
51
F
Manhasset
NY
1:00:30
10K
James McAleer
51
M
Manhasset
NY
1:00:30
10K
Maureen McAndrew
52
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:15:00
10K
Avery McArdle
9
F
Northport
NY
0:50:50
2K
Christopher McArdle
38
M
Northport
NY
0:50:50
10K
Reilly McArdle
6
M
Northport
NY
0:50:50
2K
Sienna McArdle
10
F
Northport
NY
0:50:50
10K
Tara McArdle
42
F
Northport
NY
0:50:50
2K
John McCleery
49
M
Nesconset
NY
0:47:50
10K
Mike McCloskey
49
M
Rockville Centre
NY
0:48:48
10K
Cole McCready
3
M
Northport
NY
2:00:00
2K
Vanessa McCready
36
F
Northport
NY
1:30:00
10K
Michael McDonald
56
M
Northport
NY
2:45:00
10K
Rebecca McDonald
49
F
Nesconset
NY
1:05:00
10K
Mercedes McGee
44
F
New York
NY
0:57:55
10K
Stacy McGeechan
39
F
Levittown
NY
1:05:00
10K
Michael McGinniss
57
M
Huntington
NY
1:05:00
10K
Paul McGinniss
54
M
Massapequa
NY
1:20:00
10K
Eileen McGlone
54
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:01
10K
Ray McGuinness
56
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Erin McIntyre
51
F
Baldwin
NY
1:05:00
10K
Joanne McIsaac
49
F
Central Islip
NY
1:01:01
10K
Kyra McKay
41
F
Huntington
NY
0:55:30
10K
Dennis McKeefery
39
M
Long Beach
NY
0:48:00
10K
Suzanne McLoughlin
39
F
Mount Sinai
NY
1:30:00
10K
Kevin McQuillan
63
M
Amityville
NY
0:55:55
10K
Andrew Meaney
47
M
Huntington
NY
1:00:00
10K
Melissa Mejia Norton
40
F
Bellmore
NY
1:20:00
10K
Michael Meluzin
41
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
1:45:43
10K
Chris Mendelsohn
54
M
Huntington
NY
0:46:45
10K
Gina Merante
23
F
Holtsville
NY
0:55:00
10K
Jennifer Mercurio
49
F
West Islip
NY
0:55:00
10K
Noah Mesonero Ihle
7
M
Northport
NY
0:42:30
2K
Kent Metzroth
44
M
Huntington
NY
0:54:00
10K
Paul Miller
47
M
Centereach
NY
0:42:45
10K
Adam Milner
41
M
Port Washington
NY
0:42:30
10K
Matthew Minerva
40
M
Northport
NY
1 05 00
10K
Gail Miranda
57
F
Hampton Bays
NY
1:30:00
10K
Lauren Mistretta
35
F
Bethpage
NY
1:15:00
10K
Katie Mitchell
39
F
Bohemia
NY
0:49:37
10K
Eileen Molloy
50
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
1:20:00
10K
Matthew Monkowski
38
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:55:00
10K
Amy Montalto
42
F
Northport
NY
0:56:30
10K
Daniel Montalto
39
M
Wading River
NY
1:23:45
10K
Gilberto Morales
37
M
Westbury
NY
0:54:00
10K
Clare Moran
42
F
Smithtown
NY
0:54:15
10K
Shannon Moriarty
28
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Tara Morley
40
F
Commack
NY
1:02:00
10K
Rebecca Morrow
30
F
Plainview
NY
1:15:00
10K
Barry Morse
62
M
Ridgewood
NJ
0:59:00
10K
Joanne Moss
47
F
Northport
NY
0:55:13
10K
Chris Mozer
54
M
East Northport
NY
0:43:26
10K
Charles Mullen
39
M
Huntington
NY
0:50:00
10K
Ruth Mulvaney
50
F
Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Jonathan Muratore
32
M
South Setauket
NY
0:46:00
10K
Andrew Murphy
28
M
Northport
NY
0:51:00
10K
Denise Murphy
51
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:10:01
10K
Kathryn Murphy
27
F
Northport
NY
1:00:05
10K
Suzanne Murphy
43
F
Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
James Murray
48
M
Stony Brook
NY
0:58:00
10K
Karen Murray
52
F
Mamaroneck
NY
0:50:03
10K
Amy N Pierce
47
F
Smithtown
NY
0:46:30
10K
Edward Nallan
46
M
Garden City
NY
0:52:30
10K
Jamie Nallan
45
F
Garden City
NY
0:55:10
10K
Rohith Nandagiri
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:00:01
10K
Gary Nappo
55
M
Sayville
NY
1:00:00
10K
Sue Nappo
55
F
Sayville
NY
1:15:01
10K
Donald Nash
53
M
Hawthorne
NJ
1:00:00
10K
John Naz
52
M
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Brittany Neligan
31
F
Hempstead
NY
0:48:00
10K
Suzanne Nelson
39
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:00
10K
Dana Nemerson
29
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:02
10K
Laura Nemerson
33
F
Brooklyn
NY
1:08:02
10K
Paula Nemerson
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:08:02
10K
Roy Nemerson
66
M
East Northport
NY
1:08:02
10K
Carol Nicosia
31
F
Blue Point
NY
1:05:00
10K
Robert Nikodem
58
M
Huntington
NY
0:55:00
10K
Casey Noel
39
M
New York
NY
0:41:00
10K
Elicia Nolan
49
F
Center Moriches
NY
1:00:00
10K
Amir Noor
26
M
Northport
NY
1:10:10
10K
John Nora
61
M
Massapequa Park
NY
0:53:00
10K
Karen Nora
58
F
Huntington
NY
1:00:05
10K
Lori-Ann Novello
55
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:00
10K
Lori-Ann Novello
55
F
Lindenhurst
NY
1:00:00
2K
Penelope Nyburg
60
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:59:00
10K
Jack O’Donohoe
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Michael O'Boyle
57
M
Greenville
SC
0:57:00
10K
Eileen Obrien
56
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Michael Oddo
29
M
New Hyde Park
NY
0:55:00
10K
John O'Donnell
46
M
Astoria
NY
1:10:00
10K
Jack O'Donohoe
13
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
James O'Donohoe
10
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Mike O'Donohoe
49
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
William Oehrlein
53
M
E Northport
NY
0:41:00
10K
Mark Ogden
56
M
Selden
NY
0:44:44
10K
Benjamin Ohr
6
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:12:35
2K
Charles Ohr
42
M
Greenlawn
NY
1:04:25
10K
Daniel Oill
57
M
Amityville
NY
1 00 00
10K
Lars Olander
55
M
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Brian O'Leary
51
M
St. James
NY
0:46:00
10K
Juan Oliveras
66
M
Tamarac
FL
0:57:14
10K
Brian Olofson
61
M
E Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Katherine Olofson
27
F
E Northport
NY
0 52 25
10K
Suzanne Oppedisano
41
F
East Northport
NY
1:05:10
10K
Jeremy Orenstein
34
M
Great Neck
NY
1:05:00
10K
Michael Orourke
35
M
Babylon
NY
0:39:50
10K
Richard Outcault
60
M
Middle Island
NY
1:00:00
10K
Taner Oztimurlenk
28
M
Lindenhurst
NY
1:25:30
10K
Kim Padilla
36
F
E Northport
NY
1:20:00
10K
Phillip Papa
31
M
Plainview
NY
1:13:38
10K
Rebecca Papa
29
F
Plainview
NY
1:13:38
10K
Kathy Papagianakis
43
F
Huntington
NY
0:53:00
10K
Michael Parente
42
M
Shirley
NY
0:45:00
10K
Wendy Parente
38
F
Shirley
NY
0:45:00
10K
Laurel Parrish
33
F
Deer Park
NY
0:48:00
10K
Nick Parziale
32
M
Weehawken
NJ
0:41:00
10K
Paul Paterson
35
M
Manhasset
NY
0:49:00
10K
Ellen Patterson
58
F
Northport
NY
1:02:00
10K
Jacquelyn Peabody
28
F
Garden City
NY
0:59:55
10K
Timothy Peabody
28
M
Astoria
NY
0:59:55
10K
Alexander Pease
33
M
New York
NY
0:44:00
10K
Gillian Pease
36
F
New York
NY
0:43:00
10K
Edgar Perez
48
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:01:00
10K
Joanna Perrella
30
F
Wantagh
NY
0:57:00
10K
Brian Peterson
37
M
Brooklyn
NY
0:59:00
10K
Christopher Peterson
32
M
Smithtown
NY
1:01:01
10K
Dennis Peterson
67
M
Huntington
NY
0:59:59
10K
Maria Petrizzo
53
F
Huntington Station
NY
2:59:59
10K
Robert Pickus
49
M
Plainview
NY
0:45:00
10K
Marcelo C Pina
43
M
Patchogue
NY
0:41:16
10K
Jennifer Pinola
42
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:00
10K
Michael Piza
38
M
Port Washington
NY
0:55:00
10K
Paula Porr
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:58:00
10K
William Powell
57
M
Commack
NY
0:45:00
10K
Matthew Power
16
M
E Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Matthew Power
48
M
East Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Michelle Power
48
F
E Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Sarah Power
10
F
E Northport
NY
2:59:59
10K
Amanda Pryor
24
F
Huntington
NY
1 20 00
10K
Denise Quinn
45
F
Commack
NY
1:01:01
10K
Sean Quinn
28
M
Bohemia
NY
1:30:07
10K
Claudia Rabideau
46
F
New Rochelle
NY
1:15:20
10K
Steven Radgowski
50
M
10K
Michael Raguso
27
M
Raleigh
NC
0:55:00
10K
Paul Raguso
58
M
East Northport
NY
0:55:00
10K
Debbie Ramirez
55
F
Blue Point
NY
1:23:12
10K
Pastor Ramirez
58
M
Bay Shore
NY
1:42:21
10K
Adrian Ramonetti
15
M
Northport
NY
0:50:18
10K
Frank Rampello
32
M
Melville
NY
0:56:15
10K
Tim Rasmussen
56
M
Douglaston
NY
0:49:01
10K
Robert Rate
53
M
Selden
NY
0:52:00
10K
Valerie Redmond
32
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:00:00
10K
Conor Reilly
26
M
Bethpage
NY
0:59:59
10K
Rosemary Reinis
65
F
Amityville
NY
1:00:00
10K
John Renner
60
M
Nesconset
NY
1:10:25
10K
Cathy Ribando
51
F
Huntington
NY
0:47:30
10K
Elizabeth Ribuffo
29
F
E Northport
NY
1:20:04
10K
Michael Ribuffo
64
M
East Northport
NY
0:57:15
10K
Mitchell Rich
63
M
Merrick
NY
1:30:00
10K
Carolyn Richardson
38
F
Tarrytown
NY
0:56:16
10K
Chris Richardson
41
M
Selden
NY
1:05:00
10K
Elizabeth Richter
49
F
Halesite
NY
0:50:00
10K
Eddyson Rios
39
M
Brentwood
NY
0:50:01
10K
Indiana Ripoll Cid
32
F
New York
NY
0:37:30
10K
Julie Robinson
26
F
Troy
NY
0:45:01
10K
Diane Rocco
46
F
Centerport
NY
0:55:00
10K
Veronica Rocco
43
F
Mastic
NY
1:06:26
10K
William Rocco
9
M
Centerport
NY
0:20:00
2K
Eugenia Roche
39
F
Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
Clifton Rodgers
51
M
Halesite
NY
1:10:00
10K
Michael Rodgers
58
M
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Dawn Roehrig
49
F
East Patchogue
NY
0:45:18
10K
Tim Rogan
29
M
Rocky Point
NY
0:49:15
10K
Jack Rogers
22
M
New York
NY
1:00:00
10K
Vanessa Rogin
32
F
East Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Aimee Ronzetti
31
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:25
10K
Barbara Ronzetti
61
F
East Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Kylie Rooney
23
F
Bloomingdale
NJ
1:00:00
10K
Mary Rooney
55
F
Bloomingdale
NJ
1:05:00
10K
Ronald Rosaliere
51
M
Huntington
NY
1:15:00
10K
Donna Rosen
62
F
Jericho
NY
1:07:17
10K
Murray Rosenblith
67
M
Brooklyn
NY
1:00:00
10K
Michael Ross
51
M
New York
NY
0:44:00
10K
Vic Rossi
71
M
Hauppauge
NY
0:57:30
10K
Denise Rovello
37
F
Huntington
NY
1:10:05
10K
Aldo Rovere
69
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:05:48
10K
Ted Rozmus
72
M
East Northport
NY
0:59:58
10K
Jennifer Rubano
37
F
Stony Brook
NY
1:30:00
10K
Vinny Rubbo
55
M
Selden
NY
1:53:53
10K
Stacey Rubino
40
F
Holbrook
NY
0:58:50
10K
Kevin Ryan
47
M
Mineola
NY
0:47:00
10K
Tara Ryan
43
F
Mineola
NY
0:47:00
10K
Jason Sacca
60
M
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Ann Marie Salica
46
F
Holbrook
NY
1:10:00
10K
David Salvato
39
M
Nesconset
NY
0:56:02
10K
Vitina Salvato
38
F
Nesconset
NY
1:05:00
10K
Brooke Sanders
45
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:58:00
10K
Stewart Sanders
52
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:00
10K
Carol Sandquist
60
F
Garden City
NY
1:07:30
10K
Petra Sandslatt
34
F
Lloyd Harbor
NY
0:57:00
10K
Daniel Sarrubbo
49
M
Holbrook
NY
1:10:00
10K
Taylor Sartory
29
F
Ridge
NY
1:10:00
10K
Efrain Saune
49
M
Hicksville
NY
0:59:22
10K
Frank Savelli
59
M
Huntington
NY
1:59:10
10K
Alan Sawyer
67
M
East Nortport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Amanda Scanlan
39
F
Northport
NY
0:42:50
10K
James Scanlan
39
M
Northport
NY
0:53:00
10K
Will Scelzo
50
M
Northport
NY
1:09:59
10K
Michael Schaefer
43
M
Merrick
NY
0:42:30
10K
Thomas Schaefer
28
M
Lindenhurst
NY
0:24:30
10K
Dana Schantz
32
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:53:00
10K
Kaitlin Scherer
30
F
East Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jo Ann Schiesser
56
F
Albertson
NY
0:53:00
10K
Laura Schneider
49
F
Hewlett
NY
1:07:10
10K
Tracy Schultz
36
F
Waltham
MA
0:45:00
10K
Darlene Scilingo
48
F
Manorville
NY
0:49:00
10K
Sal Scilingo
51
M
Manorville
NY
0:59:00
10K
Ari Scott
44
F
East Northport
NY
0:45:00
10K
John Scuteri
33
M
Huntingtn Sta
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jay Senzatimore
46
M
Merrick
NY
0:43:10
10K
Lauren Seppanen
30
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
David K Shea
53
M
Spring Lake
NJ
0:50:45
10K
Daniel Sheehan
64
M
Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Victoria Sheehan
58
F
Rockville Centre
NY
1 10 59
10K
Will Shelley
46
M
Westbury
NY
0:44:00
2K
Will Shelley
46
M
Westbury
NY
0:44:00
10K
Maryann Sherie
36
F
Bay Shore
NY
1:15:00
10K
Jane Shomberg
60
F
East Northport
NY
2:30:02
10K
Leonard Shomberg
61
M
East Northport
NY
2:00:00
10K
Adam Shotland
40
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
0:50:00
10K
Robert Shoule
46
M
Bayside
NY
0:58:20
10K
George Sigouros
58
M
West Islip
NY
0:58:30
10K
Kyle Silverstein
26
M
Northport
NY
1:05:30
10K
Dan Simon
47
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:50:00
10K
Don Simon
58
M
Huntington Station
NY
0:58:30
10K
Rocco Sinisi
54
M
Rockville Centre
NY
0:41:30
10K
Matvey Sirotkin
27
M
Coram
NY
0:46:05
10K
Jessica Sliwak
42
F
Babylon
NY
0:57:46
10K
Andrew Small
52
M
Port Washington
NY
0:48:00
10K
Andrew Smith
33
M
East Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Meredith Smith
28
F
Floral Park
NY
0:55:00
10K
Sandra Smith
54
F
Northport
NY
1:10:00
10K
Laura Sneider
29
F
Centereach
NY
0:48:00
10K
Hyojung Sohnhasan
39
F
Great Neck
NY
1:05:00
10K
Scott Solomon
37
M
Plainview
NY
0:40:00
10K
Jim Sommer
53
M
N. Massapequa
NY
0:50:00
10K
Jessica Spar
28
F
Ny
NY
0:41:25
10K
Dave Spinella
39
M
Miller Place
NY
1:15:01
10K
Elizabeth Squillace
38
F
Huntington
NY
1 30 00
10K
Joseph Squillace
40
M
Huntington
NY
0 58 00
10K
Eric Squires
47
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:04
10K
Amyee St. Pierre
47
F
Hauppauge
NY
0:49:00
10K
Jessica Stankard
34
F
Babylon
NY
0:45:00
10K
Glenn Stanley
52
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:49:36
10K
Maria Steblai
40
F
East Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
James Steigele Jr
37
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
0:40:00
10K
Cathy Stein
65
F
Commack
NY
1:00:00
10K
Christine Stein
66
F
Centerport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Michael Steinle
54
M
Spring Lake
NJ
1:00:00
10K
Grayson Stephenson
46
M
Port Washington
NY
0:45:00
10K
Michelle Stern
37
F
Syosset
NY
1:31:06
10K
Debra Stewart
55
F
Selden
NY
2:50:59
10K
Daniel Stiglitz
35
M
Long Beach
NY
0:30:00
2K
Tegan Stiglitz
2
F
Long Beach
NY
0:30:00
2K
Bruce Stollmack
55
M
Huntington
NY
1:05:00
10K
Dietmar Stork
48
M
Weehawken
NJ
0:55:00
10K
Lauren Stroger
38
F
New York
NY
0:39:00
10K
Corene Suhr
29
F
Northport
NY
0:55:03
10K
Larry Sullivan
45
M
Farmingdale
NY
0:53:00
10K
Michael Sundberg
51
M
East Islip
NY
0:54:00
10K
Michelina Sundberg
40
F
East Islip
NY
0:54:00
10K
Michael Sweeney
50
M
Garden City
NY
0:46:30
10K
Ryan Sweeney
30
M
East Northport
NY
0:54:00
10K
Jennifer Tabachnick
45
F
Holtsville
NY
1:00:00
10K
Kevin Tack
55
M
East Hills
NY
0:59:59
10K
Camille Tamborski
52
F
Greenlawn
NY
0:58:58
10K
Mary Tangredi
67
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Ellen Tao-Pollio
51
F
East Northport
NY
0:58:00
10K
Matthew Taratko
56
M
Greenlawn
NY
0:54:01
10K
Domenico Tassone
32
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:00:00
10K
Thomas Tatarian
54
M
Shoreham
NY
0:56:16
10K
Lisa Tavella
27
F
Islip
NY
1:06:14
10K
Denney Teets
54
M
Dix Hills
NY
0:51:30
10K
Dawn Testa
47
F
Bayport
NY
0:52:00
10K
Brenna Tew
41
F
Kings Park
NY
1:15:10
10K
John Tilleli
47
M
Melville
NY
0:58:00
10K
Jacqueline Tordik
48
F
Northport
NY
1:09:10
10K
Patricia Tordik
55
F
Spring Lake
NJ
1:00:00
10K
Barbara Tracey
60
F
East Hampton
NY
1 00 00
10K
Deirdre Tracey
42
F
Floral Park
NY
0:43:01
10K
Frank Trainor
54
M
East Northport
NY
0:48:00
10K
Stacy Trebing
47
F
Nesconset
NY
1:10:00
10K
Steve Trebing
47
M
Nesconset
NY
0:45:00
10K
Vicki Trinagel
47
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:00:00
10K
Sarah Triscari
56
F
Centerport
NY
1:30:00
10K
Wayne Trumbull
51
M
Fort Salonga
NY
0:49:36
10K
Antonia Tufano
40
F
Dix Hills
NY
1:12:01
10K
Carleen Tunney
55
F
Selden
NY
1:10:01
10K
Kevin Tunney
61
M
Selden
NY
0:57:01
10K
Christopher Turk
42
M
Bayport
NY
0:42:00
10K
Maura Turner
49
F
Huntington Station
NY
1:15:01
10K
Richard Turner
58
M
Huntington Station
NY
1:00:00
10K
Joanne Underwood
60
F
South Glens Falls
NY
1:10:00
10K
Jill Valdes
38
F
Kings Park
NY
1:16:07
10K
Cindy Valentine
46
F
Woodbury
NY
0:55:59
10K
Heidi Van Pelt
48
F
East Islip
NY
1:10:42
10K
Robert Van Syckle
45
M
Coram
NY
0:45:00
10K
Lisa Velez
47
F
Franklin Sq
NY
0:30:00
2K
Omar Velez
46
M
Franklin Square
NY
0:55:00
10K
Michael Verdecanna
45
M
Bayport
NY
0:51:00
10K
Donald S Vernam
63
M
Shoreham
NY
0:54:00
10K
Alaine Vescovo
26
F
Huntington
NY
0:49:50
10K
Daniel Vince
51
M
Huntington
NY
0:59:02
10K
Sean Vogel
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
1:02:00
10K
Maureen Vollaro
50
F
Miller Place
NY
1:20:00
10K
Kathleen Wagner
36
F
Huntington Sta
NY
1:02:00
10K
Ben Walden
51
M
Centerport
NY
0:53:29
10K
Ryan Walker
49
M
Port Jefferson
NY
0:43:59
10K
Michele Ward-Triolo
49
F
Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Debbie Warrack
54
F
Centerport
NY
1 20 00
10K
Julia Warrack
24
F
Centerport
NY
1 20 00
10K
Thomas Warrack
56
M
Centerport
NY
1 20 00
10K
William Watt
35
M
Great Neck
NY
0:44:00
10K
Jaclyn Webb
39
F
Hauppauge
NY
2 59 59
10K
Stephen Weber
55
M
Kings Park
NY
0:45:00
10K
Neal Weinstein
43
M
Syosset
NY
0:55:00
10K
Randy Weintraub
52
M
Lawrence
NY
0:45:00
10K
Stacey Weisberg
46
F
Hauppauge
NY
1:01:00
10K
Bill Weisfeld
51
M
Northport
NY
0:56:00
10K
Andrew Weiss
51
M
Floral Park
NY
0:54:00
10K
Lisa Weiss
52
F
Bohemia
NY
1:15:10
10K
Lauren Wellems
34
F
Blue Point
NY
0:50:49
10K
John White
65
M
Hauppauge
NY
1:00:00
10K
Christina Wieczorek
43
F
Northport
NY
1:09:00
10K
Dylan Wieczorek
12
M
Northport
NY
0:30:00
2K
Kylie Wieczorek
14
F
Northport
NY
0:30:00
2K
Michael Wieczorek
40
M
Bellport
NY
0:54:00
10K
Andrew Wieman
11
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:30:01
2K
Karl Wieman
52
M
Locust Valley
NY
0:30:00
2K
Kathleen Wieman
52
F
Locust Valley
NY
1:11:27
10K
Jessica Wilkow
33
F
Sayville
NY
0:54:00
10K
Douglas Williams
46
M
Bay Shore
NY
0:45:02
10K
Graham Williams
30
M
Wilton
CT
0:38:15
10K
Meridith Williams
53
F
Monroe
CT
1:03:00
10K
Raymond Williams
26
M
Smithtown
NY
0:38:00
10K
Erin Wilsberg
32
F
Sound Beach
NY
1:00:00
10K
Lynn Wilson
44
F
Kings Park
NY
0:59:00
10K
Steven Winckler
56
M
Riverhead
NY
1:30:42
10K
Thomas Winkler
51
M
Northport
NY
1:15:00
10K
Ronald Winter
59
M
West Babylon
NY
1:02:05
10K
Patrycja Wisniewski
42
F
Commack
NY
0:55:00
10K
Kristin Wist
48
F
Bohemia
NY
0:55:00
10K
Gloria Withus
68
F
Brentwood
NY
0:59:33
10K
Thomas Withus
36
M
N Caldwell
NJ
0:45:00
10K
Rachael Witrick
25
F
Northport
NY
1:00:00
10K
Glen Wolther
61
M
Jericho
NY
0:46:05
10K
Frederick Woodward
67
M
Centerport
NY
0:57:00
10K
Mark Woolfson
50
M
North Bellmore
NY
1:21:00
10K
Steven Wright
46
M
East Northport
NY
0:50:00
10K
Melissa Wuttke
33
F
Cortlandt Manor
NY
1:00:00
10K
Jane Xia
39
F
Bayside
NY
0:58:05
10K
Abhinav Yadav
16
M
South Setauket
NY
0:56:00
10K
Satish Yadav
45
M
S Setauket
NY
0:56:00
10K
Jeff Yi
48
M
Searingtown
NY
0:50:00
10K
Marianne Zacharia
63
F
East Northport
NY
0:55:16
10K
Perry Zeichner
70
M
Brightwaters
NY
1:59:00
10K
Scott Zellem
38
M
Fort Salonga
NY
1:03:33
10K
Tiffany Zellem
40
F
Fort Salonga
NY
1:03:03
10K
Kimberly Zettwoch
40
F
Port Jefferson
NY
1:15:00
10K
Jennifer Zinamon
40
F
Plainview
NY
1:00:00
10K
Aileen Zingman
65
F
Manorville
NY
1:10:00
10K
Jaclyn Zuccaro
37
F
Bohemia
NY
0:50:00
10K